To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

Course PR Report: Campolindo HS Track

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 0.99 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Hannah Ruane 2018 5:00.49 5:04 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
2 Isabella Chao 2018 5:00.98 5:04 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
3 Jenna Miles 2018 5:31.63 5:35 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
4 Jessie Foxworthy 2018 5:39.46 5:43 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
5 Savannah Hilton 2018 5:42.01 5:45 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
6 Kira Riegelhuth 2019 5:44.14 5:48 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
7 Juliet Arnswald 2017 5:53.4 5:57 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
8 Paloma Hancock 2020 6:01.94 6:06 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
9 Kira D'iorio 2019 6:03.47 6:07 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
10 Sarah Naughten 2020 6:05.65 6:09 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
11 Ellie Guthrie 2020 6:07.57 6:11 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
12 Elizabeth Garcia 2018 6:07.7 6:11 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
13 ally lee 2020 6:09.96 6:14 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
14 Adithi Subramaniam 2019 6:13.51 6:17 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
15 Elle Esquer 2020 6:14.86 6:19 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
16 Chloe Guthrie 2019 6:15.29 6:19 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
17 Claire Cimino 2017 6:15.96 6:20 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
18 Fiona Quimby 2018 6:23.83 6:28 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
19 Tori Fleming 2019 6:23.98 6:28 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
20 Catherine Zhang 2020 6:26.96 6:31 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
21 Natalie Arnswald 2019 6:27.97 6:32 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
22 Clare Ahearn 2017 6:32.04 6:36 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
23 Sara Lemelin 2017 6:50.02 6:54 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
24 Olivia Hom 2019 6:58.26 7:02 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
25 Samantha Massoni 2018 7:00.75 7:05 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
26 Taylor Chau 2019 7:09.81 7:14 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
27 Maren Ryness 2019 7:09.88 7:14 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
28 Jacklyn Wang 2019 7:16.93 7:21 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
29 Tracy Si 2020 7:17.35 7:22 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
30 Anna Blatt 2019 7:21.8 7:26 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
31 Kim Baxter 2017 7:35.34 7:40 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.