Murrieta Mesa Results from the Southwestern League #2 at Temecula Valley HS on 10/14/10

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
Allen, Damien Jr JV 21:11.6 7:04 3 132/160 13/19 20/26 5/5
Aquino, Danny Fr JV 17:49.6 5:57 3 32/160 4/19 11/26 3/6
Arballo, Joey Fr JV 24:23 8:08 3 158/160 19/19 26/26 4/4
Badillo, Vincent So JV 18:55.6 6:19 3 73/160 8/19 15/26 4/5
Cox, Riley So V 16:25.9 5:29 3 25/42 3/7 3/26 5/6
Fernandez, Alexander So JV 18:10.5 6:04 3 44/160 5/19 12/26 3/6
Fields, Kevin Fr JV 18:32.7 6:11 3 58/160 7/19 14/26 3/5
Figge, Mason Fr JV 16:59.9 5:40 3 11/160 1/19 7/26 3/6
Fisher, Nick Fr V 16:51.6 5:37 3 32/42 6/7 6/26 3/6
Fitzpatrick, Casey Fr JV 18:19.7 6:07 3 53/160 6/19 13/26 4/6
Gremanis, Chris So V 16:38 5:33 3 28/42 5/7 5/26 3/6
Huntington, Kevin Jr V 17:11.1 5:44 3 33/42 7/7 9/26 3/6
Labrador, Christian Fr JV 22:41.4 7:34 3 150/160 16/19 23/26 4/5
Livingston, Loghin So V 16:00.2 5:20 3 14/42 1/7 1/26 6/6
Long, Tanner So V 16:15.1 5:25 3 22/42 2/7 2/26 5/6
Love, Kennedy So JV 17:19.8 5:47 3 21/160 3/19 10/26 3/6
Murray, Daniel So JV 19:13.9 6:25 3 80/160 9/19 16/26 4/5
Najera, Tyler Fr JV 21:13.5 7:05 3 134/160 14/19 21/26 4/5
Olsen, Tanner So JV 17:04.3 5:41 3 13/160 2/19 8/26 3/6
Patterson, Jay Jr JV 20:53.1 6:58 3 126/160 12/19 19/26 5/5
Riley, Tyler Jr V 16:36.6 5:32 3 27/42 4/7 4/26 4/6
Rodriguez, Joshua Fr JV 21:48.8 7:16 3 139/160 15/19 22/26 4/5
Schmidt, Tristan Fr JV 23:18 7:46 3 152/160 17/19 24/26 4/5
Serbin, Chris So JV 20:08.8 6:43 3 110/160 11/19 18/26 5/5
Sorensen, Connor So JV 24:07.6 8:03 3 156/160 18/19 25/26 4/5
Swannie, Justin Jr JV 19:40.8 6:34 3 97/160 10/19 17/26 4/5
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/6 81:56
0:38
3 5:28 5:20 5:33 116 5:13 Loghin Livingston (14), Tanner Long (22), Riley Cox (25), Tyler Riley (27), Chris Gremanis (28)
JV 1st 5 3/6 87:24
1:11
3 5:50 5:40 6:04 88 5:34 Mason Figge (11), Tanner Olsen (13), Kennedy Love (17), Danny Aquino (21), Alexander Fernandez (26)
JV 2nd 5 4/5 94:43
1:21
3 6:19 6:07 6:34 108 5:42 Casey Fitzpatrick (16), Kevin Fields (17), Vincent Badillo (22), Daniel Murray (24), Justin Swannie (29)
JV 3rd 5 4/5 105:16
1:40
3 7:01 6:43 7:16 133 5:55 Chris Serbin (23), Jay Patterson (26), Damien Allen (27), Tyler Najera (28), Joshua Rodriguez (29)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Porter Reddish So Vista Murrieta 15:14 5:05
2 Daniel Ybarra Sr Vista Murrieta 15:28 5:09
3 Austin Barr Sr Temecula 15:30 5:10
4 Michael Hewitt Jr Great Oak 15:37 5:12
5 Jonathan Lloyd Sr Vista Murrieta 15:39 5:13
6 Kaden Lapham So Great Oak 15:43 5:14
7 Zach Chimileski Sr Chaparral 15:47 5:16
8 Matt Peng Sr Vista Murrieta 15:50 5:17
9 Nathan Velarde So Great Oak 15:53 5:18
10 Isaac Bermudez Sr Great Oak 15:54 5:18
11 Brenden Emery Jr Great Oak 15:55 5:18
12 Chase Vinsky Jr Murrieta Valley 15:56 5:19
13 Drew Woodside Sr Great Oak 15:59 5:20
14 Loghin Livingston So Murrieta Mesa 16:00 5:20 1/7 1/26 6/6
15 Isas Cruz Sr Vista Murrieta 16:01 5:20
16 Bryan Mercado Sr Murrieta Valley 16:02 5:21
17 Michael Waltrip Jr Chaparral 16:04 5:21
18 Will Avina Jr Chaparral 16:07 5:22
19 Tanner Bergstrom Sr Great Oak 16:08 5:23
20 Brandon Scott Jr Murrieta Valley 16:10 5:23
21 Jared Balady Sr Vista Murrieta 16:12 5:24
22 Tanner Long So Murrieta Mesa 16:15 5:25 2/7 2/26 5/6
23 Jack Lacey Sr Chaparral 16:24 5:28
24 Austin Sorensen Sr Vista Murrieta 16:25 5:28
25 Riley Cox So Murrieta Mesa 16:26 5:29 3/7 3/26 5/6
26 Okaro Shinn Fr Temecula 16:34 5:31
27 Tyler Riley Jr Murrieta Mesa 16:37 5:32 4/7 4/26 4/6
28 Chris Gremanis So Murrieta Mesa 16:38 5:33 5/7 5/26 3/6
29 Alejandro Moreno Fr Temecula 16:39 5:33
30 Nick Stefanyshyn Sr Temecula 16:42 5:34
31 Gus Hernandez So Temecula 16:46 5:35
32 Nick Fisher Fr Murrieta Mesa 16:52 5:37 6/7 6/26 3/6
33 Kevin Huntington Jr Murrieta Mesa 17:11 5:44 7/7 9/26 3/6
34 Austin Pile Sr Temecula 17:24 5:48
35 Jacob Cline Sr Temecula 17:35 5:52
36 Bennett Harris Sr Chaparral 17:41 5:54
37 Austin Morgan-wilson Jr Murrieta Valley 17:45 5:55
38 Scott Gamble Jr Murrieta Valley 17:47 5:56
39 Billy Kay Jr Chaparral 18:17 6:06
40 Juan Mandujano Jr Chaparral 18:18 6:06
41 Kevin Cruz So Murrieta Valley 19:15 6:25
42 Keegan Mueller Fr Murrieta Valley 20:57 6:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
78:12
15:38
5:13
31 Porter Reddish
So
15:14
5:05
1
Daniel Ybarra
Sr
15:28
5:09
2
Jonathan Lloyd
Sr
15:39
5:13
5
Matt Peng
Sr
15:50
5:17
8
Isas Cruz
Sr
16:01
5:20
15
Jared Balady
Sr
16:12
5:24
21
Austin Sorensen
Sr
16:25
5:28
24
2 Great Oak
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:18
79:01
15:48
5:16
40 Michael Hewitt
Jr
15:37
5:12
4
Kaden Lapham
So
15:43
5:14
6
Nathan Velarde
So
15:53
5:18
9
Isaac Bermudez
Sr
15:54
5:18
10
Brenden Emery
Jr
15:55
5:18
11
Drew Woodside
Sr
15:59
5:20
13
Tanner Bergstro
Sr
16:08
5:23
19
3 Chaparral
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:55
82:03
16:25
5:28
101 Zach Chimiles
Sr
15:47
5:16
7
Michael Waltrip
Jr
16:04
5:21
17
Will Avina
Jr
16:07
5:22
18
Jack Lacey
Sr
16:24
5:28
23
Bennett Harris
Sr
17:41
5:54
36
Billy Kay
Jr
18:17
6:06
39
Juan Mandujan
Jr
18:18
6:06
40
4 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-5-4
Gap: 0:38
81:56
16:23
5:28
116 Loghin Livingst
So
16:00
5:20
14
Tanner Long
So
16:15
5:25
22
Riley Cox
So
16:26
5:29
25
Tyler Riley
Jr
16:37
5:32
27
Chris Gremanis
So
16:38
5:33
28
Nick Fisher
Fr
16:52
5:37
32
Kevin Huntingt
Jr
17:11
5:44
33
5 Temecula
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:16
82:10
16:26
5:29
119 Austin Barr
Sr
15:30
5:10
3
Okaro Shinn
Fr
16:34
5:31
26
Alejandr Moreno
Fr
16:39
5:33
29
Nick Stefanys
Sr
16:42
5:34
30
Gus Hernande
So
16:46
5:35
31
Austin Pile
Sr
17:24
5:48
34
Jacob Cline
Sr
17:35
5:52
35
6 Murrieta Valley
5-4-4-4-6
Gap: 1:51
83:41
16:44
5:35
123 Chase Vinsky
Jr
15:56
5:19
12
Bryan Mercado
Sr
16:02
5:21
16
Brandon Scott
Jr
16:10
5:23
20
Austin Morgan-w
Jr
17:45
5:55
37
Scott Gamble
Jr
17:47
5:56
38
Kevin Cruz
So
19:15
6:25
41
Keegan Mueller
Fr
20:57
6:59
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 John Hernandez So Vista Murrieta 16:21 5:27
2 Gordie Thomas So Great Oak 16:27 5:29
3 Omar Solis So Vista Murrieta 16:42 5:34
4 Trevor Pierson Jr Great Oak 16:46 5:35
5 Benji Crapo Jr Great Oak 16:47 5:36
6 Jeomar Muro So Vista Murrieta 16:48 5:36
7 Tanner Hosfield Jr Vista Murrieta 16:48 5:36
8 Clinton Tak Fr Vista Murrieta 16:48 5:36
9 Francisco Romo So Vista Murrieta 16:53 5:38
10 Brent Acomb Jr Great Oak 16:53 5:38
11 Mason Figge Fr Murrieta Mesa 17:00 5:40 1/19 7/26 3/6
12 Gustav Sjobeck Jr Vista Murrieta 17:02 5:41
13 Tanner Olsen So Murrieta Mesa 17:04 5:41 2/19 8/26 3/6
14 Jade Richardson So Great Oak 17:05 5:42
15 Davey Wong Fr Vista Murrieta 17:05 5:42
16 Juan Hurtado So Great Oak 17:07 5:42
17 Mark Diaz Sr Vista Murrieta 17:12 5:44
18 Tysilian Pimienta Sr Great Oak 17:14 5:45
19 Paulo Ayala So Great Oak 17:15 5:45
20 Seth Van Hise So Great Oak 17:18 5:46
21 Kennedy Love So Murrieta Mesa 17:20 5:47 3/19 10/26 3/6
22 Ricky Bovee So Chaparral 17:22 5:47
23 Cody Pham So Vista Murrieta 17:23 5:48
24 Garrett Mullennix Fr Vista Murrieta 17:27 5:49
25 James Montour Jr Great Oak 17:27 5:49
26 Matthew Carpenter Fr Murrieta Valley 17:28 5:49
27 Brent Rothery Jr Great Oak 17:41 5:54
28 Alex Lopez So Great Oak 17:42 5:54
29 Logan Clarke Jr Great Oak 17:43 5:54
30 Oscar Ayala Fr Great Oak 17:43 5:54
31 Andrew Salzman Jr Temecula 17:46 5:55
32 Danny Aquino Fr Murrieta Mesa 17:50 5:57 4/19 11/26 3/6
33 Larry Searles Jr Chaparral 17:52 5:57
34 Matt Velarde Sr Great Oak 17:53 5:58
35 Michael Tran Sr Temecula 17:55 5:58
36 Mathew Bellah So Vista Murrieta 17:55 5:58
37 Andy Jeffords Jr Great Oak 17:57 5:59
38 Travis Wood Fr Temecula 18:00 6:00
39 Jake Ciochetto Jr Great Oak 18:01 6:00
40 Nick Leitgeb Fr Temecula 18:01 6:00
41 Brandl Moniz So Great Oak 18:02 6:01
42 Gabriel Paramo So Great Oak 18:08 6:03
43 David Gay So Great Oak 18:10 6:03
44 Alexander Fernandez So Murrieta Mesa 18:11 6:04 5/19 12/26 3/6
45 Ian Alston Fr Vista Murrieta 18:11 6:04
46 Jason Wallis Fr Great Oak 18:11 6:04
47 Alejandro Cortes Jr Great Oak 18:12 6:04
48 Will Agnew Fr Chaparral 18:13 6:04
49 Connor Mcclain Fr Great Oak 18:15 6:05
50 Kody Dickerson Fr Great Oak 18:15 6:05
51 Jeremiah Trejo So Temecula 18:18 6:06
52 Oliver Myers Sr Temecula 18:18 6:06
53 Casey Fitzpatrick Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:20 6:07 6/19 13/26 4/6
54 Brandon Rasmussen So Vista Murrieta 18:24 6:08
55 Jonathan Lucas Fr Great Oak 18:26 6:09
56 Ryan Chamberlain Fr Great Oak 18:26 6:09
57 Julian Bradley Fr Great Oak 18:30 6:10
58 Kevin Fields Fr Murrieta Mesa 18:33 6:11 7/19 14/26 3/5
59 Ian Burke So Great Oak 18:36 6:12
60 Dominic Shima Fr Great Oak 18:37 6:12
61 Armando Padilla Fr Great Oak 18:42 6:14
62 Oscar Arroyo Sr Temecula 18:42 6:14
63 Garrison Dizon Jr Great Oak 18:43 6:14
64 Joey Geddes Fr Vista Murrieta 18:45 6:15
65 Buzzy Mitchell So Temecula 18:46 6:15
66 Brody Parks Fr Murrieta Valley 18:48 6:16
67 Steven Bell Jr Great Oak 18:51 6:17
68 Michael Kramer So Temecula 18:52 6:17
69 Dane Shoebotham Jr Great Oak 18:52 6:17
70 Tyler Gregg Jr Great Oak 18:53 6:18
71 David Camacho Fr Great Oak 18:55 6:18
72 Michael Bertholotte Jr Temecula 18:55 6:18
73 Vincent Badillo So Murrieta Mesa 18:56 6:19 8/19 15/26 4/5
74 Alberto Altamirano So Great Oak 18:57 6:19
75 Dillon Emery Fr Great Oak 18:57 6:19
76 Nick Wills Fr Chaparral 19:05 6:22
77 Jordan Wickless Fr Great Oak 19:07 6:22
78 Abner Salvador Fr Great Oak 19:08 6:23
79 Travis Harper So Temecula 19:09 6:23
80 Daniel Murray So Murrieta Mesa 19:14 6:25 9/19 16/26 4/5
81 Andrew Ramirez Fr Vista Murrieta 19:15 6:25
82 Austin Rasmussen So Great Oak 19:18 6:26
83 Justin Ricafort Fr Great Oak 19:19 6:26
84 Thomas Mandel Fr Great Oak 19:20 6:27
85 Jordan Reyes Fr Chaparral 19:24 6:28
86 Mark Skeans Fr Great Oak 19:30 6:30
87 Josh Sierra Fr Chaparral 19:31 6:30
88 Nazee Fares Fr Great Oak 19:34 6:31
89 Bailey White Fr Vista Murrieta 19:34 6:31
90 Ashen Parikh So Great Oak 19:35 6:32
91 John Cusey So Temecula 19:36 6:32
92 Anthony Fortuni Jr Chaparral 19:37 6:32
93 David Trejo Sr Temecula 19:37 6:32
94 Ethan Palm Fr Temecula 19:37 6:32
95 Jesus Guzman So Chaparral 19:39 6:33
96 Neal Solback So Temecula 19:40 6:33
97 Justin Swannie Jr Murrieta Mesa 19:41 6:34 10/19 17/26 4/5
98 Jake Johnson Fr Chaparral 19:42 6:34
99 Daniel Tomczak Sr Murrieta Valley 19:44 6:35
100 Chase Ward So Great Oak 19:46 6:35
101 Kevin Craig Jr Temecula 19:46 6:35
102 Josh Granata So Great Oak 19:47 6:36
103 Adam Ardigo Fr Chaparral 19:53 6:38
104 Logan Garland Jr Great Oak 19:56 6:39
105 Andrew Tibbles So Vista Murrieta 20:02 6:41
106 Eric Drobnick So Chaparral 20:06 6:42
107 Tyler King Fr Great Oak 20:08 6:43
108 Jacob Moreno Fr Great Oak 20:08 6:43
109 Mike Mathews So Temecula 20:08 6:43
110 Chris Serbin So Murrieta Mesa 20:09 6:43 11/19 18/26 5/5
111 Brian Pearce Fr Murrieta Valley 20:12 6:44
112 Max Fortin Fr Temecula 20:13 6:44
113 Dan Jagoda Jr Temecula 20:17 6:46
114 Tony Hidalgo Fr Chaparral 20:19 6:46
115 Garrett Krater So Great Oak 20:23 6:48
116 Alec Cwener Fr Great Oak 20:27 6:49
117 Ryan Kim Sr Temecula 20:30 6:50
118 Daniel Pack Fr Vista Murrieta 20:32 6:51
119 Robert Briggs Fr Great Oak 20:34 6:51
120 Bryan Dierking Jr Temecula 20:38 6:53
121 Aris Weathersby So Great Oak 20:39 6:53
122 Mason Beeman Fr Great Oak 20:40 6:53
123 Benjamin Cope Fr Murrieta Valley 20:42 6:54
124 Andrew Mochizuki Sr Great Oak 20:44 6:55
125 Kevin Geudtner Sr Chaparral 20:46 6:55
126 Jay Patterson Jr Murrieta Mesa 20:53 6:58 12/19 19/26 5/5
127 Adam Olvera Fr Great Oak 20:53 6:58
128 Tanner Mackay So Great Oak 20:54 6:58
129 Joseph Austin Sr Great Oak 20:56 6:59
130 Nick Caswell So Temecula 20:59 7:00
131 Eddie Quinata Fr Great Oak 21:10 7:03
132 Damien Allen Jr Murrieta Mesa 21:12 7:04 13/19 20/26 5/5
133 Tyler Mcnally Fr Great Oak 21:13 7:04
134 Tyler Najera Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:14 7:05 14/19 21/26 4/5
135 Marcos Salazar Fr Temecula 21:15 7:05
136 Milo Pestana Sr Temecula 21:22 7:07
137 Anthony Martinez So Great Oak 21:40 7:13
138 Robbie Senini Fr Great Oak 21:47 7:16
139 Joshua Rodriguez Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:49 7:16 15/19 22/26 4/5
140 Justin Ivey Jr Great Oak 21:55 7:18
141 Justin Brown Jr Temecula 21:57 7:19
142 Parker Meeks Fr Great Oak 22:06 7:22
143 Troy Schlaline So Temecula 22:19 7:26
144 Justin Mccarthy So Temecula 22:25 7:28
145 Luis Gonzalez So Chaparral 22:27 7:29
146 Nick Jensen Sr Temecula 22:27 7:29
147 Oscar Gomez So Great Oak 22:28 7:29
148 Zack Macedo Fr Murrieta Valley 22:40 7:33
149 Alec Bennett Fr Great Oak 22:40 7:33
150 Christian Labrador Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:41 7:34 16/19 23/26 4/5
151 Mason Perry Sr Temecula 23:14 7:45
152 Tristan Schmidt Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:18 7:46 17/19 24/26 4/5
153 Ryan Laderoute Fr Temecula 23:20 7:47
154 Mitchell Wardrop Fr Temecula 23:25 7:48
155 Matt Huhn Jr Chaparral 23:59 8:00
156 Connor Sorensen So Murrieta Mesa 24:08 8:03 18/19 25/26 4/5
157 Joel Kotzen Fr Chaparral 24:12 8:04
158 Joey Arballo Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:23 8:08 19/19 26/26 4/4
159 Mitch Strange Fr Chaparral 25:33 8:31
160 Jesus Rodriguez So Chaparral 32:35 10:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
83:27
16:41
5:34
25 John Hernande
So
16:21
5:27
1
Omar Solis
So
16:42
5:34
3
Jeomar Muro
So
16:48
5:36
6
Tanner Hosfield
Jr
16:48
5:36
7
Clinton Tak
Fr
16:48
5:36
8
Francisc Romo
So
16:53
5:38
9
Gustav Sjobeck
Jr
17:02
5:41
12
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
83:57
16:47
5:36
35 Gordie Thomas
So
16:27
5:29
2
Trevor Pierson
Jr
16:46
5:35
4
Benji Crapo
Jr
16:47
5:36
5
Brent Acomb
Jr
16:53
5:38
10
Jade Richards
So
17:05
5:42
14
Juan Hurtado
So
17:07
5:42
15
Tysilian Pimienta
Sr
17:14
5:45
16
3 Murrieta Mesa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:11
87:24
17:29
5:50
88 Mason Figge
Fr
17:00
5:40
11
Tanner Olsen
So
17:04
5:41
13
Kennedy Love
So
17:20
5:47
17
Danny Aquino
Fr
17:50
5:57
21
Alexande Fernande
So
18:11
6:04
26
Casey Fitzpatr
Fr
18:20
6:07
30
Kevin Fields
Fr
18:33
6:11
31
4 Temecula
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:32
89:59
18:00
6:00
120 Andrew Salzman
Jr
17:46
5:55
20
Michael Tran
Sr
17:55
5:58
23
Travis Wood
Fr
18:00
6:00
24
Nick Leitgeb
Fr
18:01
6:00
25
Jeremiah Trejo
So
18:18
6:06
28
Oliver Myers
Sr
18:18
6:06
29
Oscar Arroyo
Sr
18:42
6:14
32
5 Chaparral
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:02
91:56
18:23
6:08
136 Ricky Bovee
So
17:22
5:47
18
Larry Searles
Jr
17:52
5:57
22
Will Agnew
Fr
18:13
6:04
27
Nick Wills
Fr
19:05
6:22
34
Jordan Reyes
Fr
19:24
6:28
35
Josh Sierra
Fr
19:31
6:30
36
Anthony Fortuni
Jr
19:37
6:32
37
6 Murrieta Valley
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:14
96:54
19:23
6:28
169 Matthew Carpente
Fr
17:28
5:49
19
Brody Parks
Fr
18:48
6:16
33
Daniel Tomczak
Sr
19:44
6:35
38
Brian Pearce
Fr
20:12
6:44
39
Benjamin Cope
Fr
20:42
6:54
40
Zack Macedo
Fr
22:40
7:33
41




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
85:35
17:07
5:42
20 Francisc Romo
So
16:53
5:38
1
Gustav Sjobeck
Jr
17:02
5:41
2
Davey Wong
Fr
17:05
5:42
3
Mark Diaz
Sr
17:12
5:44
5
Cody Pham
So
17:23
5:48
9
Garrett Mullenni
Fr
17:27
5:49
10
Mathew Bellah
So
17:55
5:58
14
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:20
86:21
17:16
5:45
36 Juan Hurtado
So
17:07
5:42
4
Tysilian Pimienta
Sr
17:14
5:45
6
Paulo Ayala
So
17:15
5:45
7
Seth Van Hise
So
17:18
5:46
8
James Montour
Jr
17:27
5:49
11
Brent Rothery
Jr
17:41
5:54
12
Alex Lopez
So
17:42
5:54
13
3 Temecula
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:37
93:33
18:43
6:14
93 Oliver Myers
Sr
18:18
6:06
15
Oscar Arroyo
Sr
18:42
6:14
18
Buzzy Mitchell
So
18:46
6:15
19
Michael Kramer
So
18:52
6:17
20
Michael Bertholo
Jr
18:55
6:18
21
Travis Harper
So
19:09
6:23
23
John Cusey
So
19:36
6:32
26
4 Murrieta Mesa
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:21
94:43
18:57
6:19
108 Casey Fitzpatr
Fr
18:20
6:07
16
Kevin Fields
Fr
18:33
6:11
17
Vincent Badillo
So
18:56
6:19
22
Daniel Murray
So
19:14
6:25
24
Justin Swannie
Jr
19:41
6:34
29
Chris Serbin
So
20:09
6:43
33
Jay Patterso
Jr
20:53
6:58
35
5 Chaparral
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:22
98:21
19:40
6:33
141 Josh Sierra
Fr
19:31
6:30
25
Anthony Fortuni
Jr
19:37
6:32
27
Jesus Guzman
So
19:39
6:33
28
Jake Johnson
Fr
19:42
6:34
30
Adam Ardigo
Fr
19:53
6:38
31
Eric Drobnick
So
20:06
6:42
32
Tony Hidalgo
Fr
20:19
6:46
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
88:41
17:44
5:55
20 Brent Rothery
Jr
17:41
5:54
2
Alex Lopez
So
17:42
5:54
3
Logan Clarke
Jr
17:43
5:54
4
Oscar Ayala
Fr
17:43
5:54
5
Matt Velarde
Sr
17:53
5:58
6
Andy Jeffords
Jr
17:57
5:59
8
Jake Ciochett
Jr
18:01
6:00
9
2 Vista Murrieta
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
90:41
18:08
6:03
41 Garrett Mullenni
Fr
17:27
5:49
1
Mathew Bellah
So
17:55
5:58
7
Ian Alston
Fr
18:11
6:04
10
Brandon Rasmusse
So
18:24
6:08
11
Joey Geddes
Fr
18:45
6:15
12
Andrew Ramirez
Fr
19:15
6:25
14
Bailey White
Fr
19:34
6:31
15
3 Temecula
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:31
97:39
19:32
6:31
83 Travis Harper
So
19:09
6:23
13
John Cusey
So
19:36
6:32
16
David Trejo
Sr
19:37
6:32
17
Ethan Palm
Fr
19:37
6:32
18
Neal Solback
So
19:40
6:33
19
Kevin Craig
Jr
19:46
6:35
20
Mike Mathews
So
20:08
6:43
22
4 Chaparral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:53
107:36
21:31
7:10
133 Eric Drobnick
So
20:06
6:42
21
Tony Hidalgo
Fr
20:19
6:46
24
Kevin Geudtner
Sr
20:46
6:55
25
Luis Gonzalez
So
22:27
7:29
30
Matt Huhn
Jr
23:59
8:00
33
Joel Kotzen
Fr
24:12
8:04
34
Mitch Strange
Fr
25:33
8:31
35
4 Murrieta Mesa
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:40
105:16
21:03
7:01
133 Chris Serbin
So
20:09
6:43
23
Jay Patterso
Jr
20:53
6:58
26
Damien Allen
Jr
21:12
7:04
27
Tyler Najera
Fr
21:14
7:05
28
Joshua Rodrigue
Fr
21:49
7:16
29
Christia Labrador
Fr
22:41
7:34
31
Tristan Schmidt
Fr
23:18
7:46
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.