Murrieta Mesa Results from the Southwestern League #2 at Temecula Valley HS on 10/14/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
Boyd, Morgan Fr JV 26:17.9 8:46 3 106/143 9/11 16/18 6/6
Brown, Mary Katie Fr V 22:29.2 7:30 3 40/42 5/7 5/18 6/6
Buechler, Micheyla Fr JV 24:19.2 8:06 3 86/143 5/11 12/18 6/6
Dargel, Kim So JV 22:55.5 7:39 3 56/143 2/11 7/18 6/6
Dawson, Jessica So JV 25:59 8:40 3 103/143 8/11 15/18 6/6
Fuentes, Alexandria So V 21:29.1 7:10 3 37/42 3/7 3/18 6/6
George, Alexys So JV 24:19.8 8:07 3 87/143 6/11 13/18 6/6
Gill, Alyssa Jr V 21:35.9 7:12 3 38/42 4/7 4/18 6/6
Gyasi, Tiffany Jr JV 23:37.9 7:53 3 73/143 4/11 11/18 6/6
Hamlin, Sarah Fr V 23:35.9 7:52 3 42/42 7/7 10/18 6/6
Heine, Allison Fr JV 29:15.6 9:45 3 135/143 11/11 18/18 6/6
Ledezma, Danielle So JV 28:57.3 9:39 3 128/143 10/11 17/18 6/6
Martinez, Jocelyn Jr JV 22:54.4 7:38 3 53/143 1/11 6/18 6/6
Nottingham, Kirsten So V 21:25.3 7:08 3 36/42 2/7 2/18 6/6
Ohler, Breanna Fr V 23:01.6 7:41 3 41/42 6/7 8/18 6/6
Reinert, Hannah So JV 23:12.4 7:44 3 65/143 3/11 9/18 6/6
Riley, Kaussandra So V 20:16.4 6:45 3 29/42 1/7 1/18 6/6
Santy, Samantha So JV 25:30 8:30 3 97/143 7/11 14/18 6/6
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/6 107:16
2:13
3 7:09 6:45 7:30 180 5:58 Kaussandra Riley (29), Kirsten Nottingham (36), Alexandria Fuentes (37), Alyssa Gill (38), Mary Katie Brown (40)
JV 1st 5 6/6 116:59
1:25
3 7:48 7:38 8:06 168 6:26 Jocelyn Martinez (29), Kim Dargel (30), Hannah Reinert (33), Tiffany Gyasi (36), Micheyla Buechler (40)
JV 2nd 5 6/6 131:04
4:38
3 8:44 8:07 9:39 176 6:37 Alexys George (29), Samantha Santy (34), Jessica Dawson (36), Morgan Boyd (37), Danielle Ledezma (40)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erika Reddish Jr Vista Murrieta 17:21 5:47
2 Nicaela Hernandez Jr Vista Murrieta 17:40 5:53
3 Brooke Mccandless Sr Vista Murrieta 17:40 5:53
4 Angela Ziff Fr Temecula 17:40 5:53
5 Sarah Benson So Vista Murrieta 17:51 5:57
6 Ashley Helbig Fr Great Oak 18:01 6:00
7 Xiang Tak Sr Chaparral 18:13 6:04
8 Madison Baugh So Great Oak 18:17 6:06
9 Bethany Bilton Sr Murrieta Valley 18:38 6:13
10 Nikki Anderson Sr Murrieta Valley 18:42 6:14
11 Ashley Matsen Jr Chaparral 18:47 6:16
12 Taylor Maggiacomo Jr Great Oak 18:48 6:16
13 Alexis Messerly So Great Oak 18:51 6:17
14 Christian Calain Fr Great Oak 18:59 6:20
15 Joanna Calhoun Fr Murrieta Valley 19:00 6:20
16 Miranda Kewley So Great Oak 19:04 6:21
17 Marilyn Triviso So Vista Murrieta 19:05 6:22
18 Alexis Morabe Jr Great Oak 19:08 6:23
19 Soleil Hall Jr Chaparral 19:10 6:23
20 Christina Calhoun Sr Murrieta Valley 19:24 6:28
21 Shelby Ricks Jr Temecula 19:31 6:30
22 Tammy Kim Jr Temecula 19:35 6:32
23 Sara Rubi Sr Murrieta Valley 19:36 6:32
24 Imogen Outlaw Fr Chaparral 19:41 6:34
25 Nina Alvarado Sr Chaparral 19:42 6:34
26 Leah Santos Sr Murrieta Valley 19:43 6:34
27 Carleen Taylor Jr Vista Murrieta 19:53 6:38
28 Jessica Patricio Sr Temecula 19:56 6:39
29 Kaussandra Riley So Murrieta Mesa 20:16 6:45 1/7 1/18 6/6
30 Brittany Parkinson So Temecula 20:26 6:49
31 Amanda Reynolds Sr Murrieta Valley 20:29 6:50
32 Madyson Koosa Jr Vista Murrieta 20:54 6:58
33 Mercedes Cortes Jr Chaparral 21:00 7:00
34 Mckenna Palmer Fr Temecula 21:06 7:02
35 Christie Sakata Jr Temecula 21:20 7:07
36 Kirsten Nottingham So Murrieta Mesa 21:25 7:08 2/7 2/18 6/6
37 Alexandria Fuentes So Murrieta Mesa 21:29 7:10 3/7 3/18 6/6
38 Alyssa Gill Jr Murrieta Mesa 21:36 7:12 4/7 4/18 6/6
39 Chrissy Lapierre So Chaparral 22:11 7:24
40 Mary Katie Brown Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:29 7:30 5/7 5/18 6/6
41 Breanna Ohler Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:02 7:41 6/7 8/18 6/6
42 Sarah Hamlin Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:36 7:52 7/7 10/18 6/6
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
89:37
17:55
5:58
28 Erika Reddish
Jr
17:21
5:47
1
Nicaela Hernande
Jr
17:40
5:53
2
Brooke Mccandle
Sr
17:40
5:53
3
Sarah Benson
So
17:51
5:57
5
Marilyn Triviso
So
19:05
6:22
17
Carleen Taylor
Jr
19:53
6:38
27
Madyson Koosa
Jr
20:54
6:58
32
2 Great Oak
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
92:56
18:35
6:12
53 Ashley Helbig
Fr
18:01
6:00
6
Madison Baugh
So
18:17
6:06
8
Taylor Maggiaco
Jr
18:48
6:16
12
Alexis Messerly
So
18:51
6:17
13
Christia Calain
Fr
18:59
6:20
14
Miranda Kewley
So
19:04
6:21
16
Alexis Morabe
Jr
19:08
6:23
18
3 Murrieta Valley
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:58
95:19
19:04
6:21
77 Bethany Bilton
Sr
18:38
6:13
9
Nikki Anderson
Sr
18:42
6:14
10
Joanna Calhoun
Fr
19:00
6:20
15
Christin Calhoun
Sr
19:24
6:28
20
Sara Rubi
Sr
19:36
6:32
23
Leah Santos
Sr
19:43
6:34
26
Amanda Reynolds
Sr
20:29
6:50
31
4 Chaparral
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:29
95:33
19:07
6:22
86 Xiang Tak
Sr
18:13
6:04
7
Ashley Matsen
Jr
18:47
6:16
11
Soleil Hall
Jr
19:10
6:23
19
Imogen Outlaw
Fr
19:41
6:34
24
Nina Alvarado
Sr
19:42
6:34
25
Mercedes Cortes
Jr
21:00
7:00
33
Chrissy Lapierre
So
22:11
7:24
39
5 Temecula
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:46
97:08
19:26
6:29
105 Angela Ziff
Fr
17:40
5:53
4
Shelby Ricks
Jr
19:31
6:30
21
Tammy Kim
Jr
19:35
6:32
22
Jessica Patricio
Sr
19:56
6:39
28
Brittany Parkinso
So
20:26
6:49
30
Mckenna Palmer
Fr
21:06
7:02
34
Christie Sakata
Jr
21:20
7:07
35
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:13
107:16
21:27
7:09
180 Kaussand Riley
So
20:16
6:45
29
Kirsten Nottingh
So
21:25
7:08
36
Alexandr Fuentes
So
21:29
7:10
37
Alyssa Gill
Jr
21:36
7:12
38
Mary Katie Brown
Fr
22:29
7:30
40
Breanna Ohler
Fr
23:02
7:41
41
Sarah Hamlin
Fr
23:36
7:52
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Adrienne Bernardez So Great Oak 19:03 6:21
2 Kim Mcnamee So Great Oak 19:03 6:21
3 Brittany Melvin So Great Oak 19:27 6:29
4 Nikki Burke Jr Great Oak 19:32 6:31
5 Kellie Malone So Great Oak 19:32 6:31
6 Kelli Mcnamee So Great Oak 19:34 6:31
7 Lorena Ruiz Fr Chaparral 19:46 6:35
8 Ashley Ortega So Great Oak 19:50 6:37
9 Haley Richins Jr Great Oak 19:51 6:37
10 Haley Dorris Fr Great Oak 19:51 6:37
11 Allison Blake Sr Great Oak 20:12 6:44
12 Kate Cortes Fr Great Oak 20:21 6:47
13 Jane Morgan So Great Oak 20:24 6:48
14 Loni Byers Fr Murrieta Valley 20:24 6:48
15 Michelle Helbig Fr Great Oak 20:26 6:49
16 Jessica Lucero So Great Oak 20:50 6:57
17 Alex Perez Fr Great Oak 20:51 6:57
18 Kimberly Johnson Jr Temecula 20:57 6:59
19 Danielle Sams Jr Great Oak 20:58 6:59
20 Erin Velazquez Jr Great Oak 20:58 6:59
21 Kathryn Bonner So Temecula 20:59 7:00
22 Ysabelle Barragan So Temecula 21:03 7:01
23 Bethany Balady So Vista Murrieta 21:05 7:02
24 Kerri Jensen Sr Temecula 21:12 7:04
25 Leah Bradley Fr Temecula 21:16 7:05
26 Naomi Outlaw Jr Chaparral 21:24 7:08
27 Kelsey Stokes So Temecula 21:27 7:09
28 Caitland Mcadory Jr Murrieta Valley 21:36 7:12
29 Breane Howell Fr Murrieta Valley 21:37 7:12
30 Caroline Kittle So Great Oak 21:41 7:14
31 Kiana Smith Sr Murrieta Valley 21:42 7:14
32 Mackenzie Martinez Fr Temecula 21:44 7:15
33 Allie Mouck So Great Oak 21:46 7:15
34 Selena Hernandez Fr Vista Murrieta 21:46 7:15
35 Brooke Morris So Vista Murrieta 21:49 7:16
36 Rachel Patterson So Great Oak 21:50 7:17
37 Emily Russi So Vista Murrieta 21:50 7:17
38 Kaitlyn Caswell Sr Temecula 22:03 7:21
39 Carolina Hernandez So Vista Murrieta 22:05 7:22
40 Jennifer Cormier Sr Great Oak 22:09 7:23
41 Sarah Kessler So Great Oak 22:12 7:24
42 Danielle Urdiales So Great Oak 22:14 7:25
43 Yvette Barragan Sr Temecula 22:15 7:25
44 Kaleigh Van Cura Fr Great Oak 22:15 7:25
45 Patra Lertpaichaiyon Fr Great Oak 22:24 7:28
46 Kailey Mccoy So Chaparral 22:31 7:30
47 Aubree Vanderhoeven Fr Vista Murrieta 22:33 7:31
48 Meghan Van Hise Fr Great Oak 22:36 7:32
49 Emilee Crapo Fr Great Oak 22:40 7:33
50 Tatiana Gallegos Fr Great Oak 22:43 7:34
51 Kaatje Hahn So Great Oak 22:43 7:34
52 Mandy Neverman Jr Murrieta Valley 22:54 7:38
53 Jocelyn Martinez Jr Murrieta Mesa 22:54 7:38 1/11 6/18 6/6
54 Hannah Diaz Jr Great Oak 22:55 7:38
55 Katelyn Tierman Fr Great Oak 22:55 7:38
56 Kim Dargel So Murrieta Mesa 22:56 7:39 2/11 7/18 6/6
57 Alyssa Jenkins Fr Vista Murrieta 22:58 7:39
58 Yuendie Guridi Fr Vista Murrieta 23:02 7:41
59 Courtney Mace Fr Great Oak 23:05 7:42
60 Mackenzie Guthrie So Vista Murrieta 23:05 7:42
61 Briana Losey Fr Great Oak 23:07 7:42
62 Kendra Knaus So Vista Murrieta 23:09 7:43
63 Shelbi Parent So Chaparral 23:10 7:43
64 Emily Reese So Vista Murrieta 23:11 7:44
65 Hannah Reinert So Murrieta Mesa 23:12 7:44 3/11 9/18 6/6
66 Kat Gonzalez Jr Vista Murrieta 23:13 7:44
67 Corrina Flores So Chaparral 23:15 7:45
68 Emily Korby Fr Great Oak 23:21 7:47
69 Sydney Stanier Fr Murrieta Valley 23:22 7:47
70 Ady Cuevas Sr Great Oak 23:29 7:50
71 Kiara Lancina Fr Temecula 23:35 7:52
72 Deema Akari Sr Vista Murrieta 23:37 7:52
73 Tiffany Gyasi Jr Murrieta Mesa 23:38 7:53 4/11 11/18 6/6
74 Dominique Searles Fr Chaparral 23:40 7:53
75 Marissa Isales So Chaparral 23:47 7:56
76 Breanah Rindahl Fr Murrieta Valley 23:47 7:56
77 Michelle Jerse Fr Great Oak 23:49 7:56
78 Shannon Vanson Jr Murrieta Valley 23:51 7:57
79 Helena Bilbry Fr Murrieta Valley 23:59 8:00
80 Madison Haney So Great Oak 23:59 8:00
81 Diana Gutierrez Jr Vista Murrieta 24:05 8:02
82 Joselynn Ordaz So Chaparral 24:07 8:02
82 Alyssa Garcia So Great Oak 24:07 8:02
84 Jenna Schwab Fr Murrieta Valley 24:12 8:04
85 Sydney Weber So Temecula 24:19 8:06
86 Micheyla Buechler Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:19 8:06 5/11 12/18 6/6
87 Alexys George So Murrieta Mesa 24:20 8:07 6/11 13/18 6/6
88 Emily Allen So Murrieta Valley 24:23 8:08
89 Megan Porter Sr Temecula 24:28 8:09
90 Sibley Bardales Sr Vista Murrieta 24:30 8:10
91 Madisyn Garcia Fr Murrieta Valley 24:41 8:14
92 Shannon Preston Jr Chaparral 24:42 8:14
93 Brittani Stuart Fr Temecula 24:53 8:18
94 Emily Olson So Vista Murrieta 25:01 8:20
95 Kenzie Wells Fr Great Oak 25:17 8:26
96 Kylee Flores So Great Oak 25:29 8:30
97 Samantha Santy So Murrieta Mesa 25:30 8:30 7/11 14/18 6/6
98 Jillian Walker Jr Murrieta Valley 25:43 8:34
99 Heidi Pitkin Fr Great Oak 25:45 8:35
100 Lauren Neddermeyer Jr Murrieta Valley 25:49 8:36
101 Judy Pearce Jr Murrieta Valley 25:52 8:37
102 Atalya Lee Sr Chaparral 25:57 8:39
103 Jessica Dawson So Murrieta Mesa 25:59 8:40 8/11 15/18 6/6
104 Breanna Maltby So Murrieta Valley 26:01 8:40
105 Melissa Stanfill Fr Great Oak 26:04 8:41
106 Morgan Boyd Fr Murrieta Mesa 26:18 8:46 9/11 16/18 6/6
107 Sarah Johnson Fr Great Oak 26:19 8:46
108 Jessyka Gerritsen Fr Temecula 26:36 8:52
109 Caitlyn Stinson-diess Fr Great Oak 26:37 8:52
110 Daisy Resendiz So Chaparral 26:39 8:53
111 Zoe Franco Fr Great Oak 26:43 8:54
112 Janelle Garland Fr Great Oak 27:02 9:01
113 Katie Rucker Fr Chaparral 27:19 9:06
114 Alyssa Casey Fr Temecula 27:35 9:12
115 Shayna Khachadoorian Fr Great Oak 27:36 9:12
116 Elizabeth Granger Jr Murrieta Valley 27:36 9:12
117 Emily Spagnolo Fr Murrieta Valley 27:37 9:12
118 Heidi Origer So Chaparral 27:38 9:13
119 Anisa Roman So Chaparral 27:38 9:13
120 Ameenah White Fr Great Oak 27:52 9:17
121 Megan Ridings So Chaparral 27:52 9:17
122 Rebecca Becerra Jr Chaparral 27:53 9:18
123 Lindsay Keeler Fr Great Oak 27:58 9:19
124 Haley Pitkin Jr Great Oak 28:00 9:20
125 Kristin Malone Jr Great Oak 28:01 9:20
126 Karicia Garcia So Great Oak 28:27 9:29
127 Jessica Icobellis Sr Murrieta Valley 28:33 9:31
128 Danielle Ledezma So Murrieta Mesa 28:57 9:39 10/11 17/18 6/6
129 Jordyn Fuentes So Chaparral 28:59 9:40
130 Corrine Downs Fr Temecula 29:00 9:40
131 Arianna Farha Fr Great Oak 29:02 9:41
132 Ericka Cooper Fr Chaparral 29:03 9:41
133 Mackayla Mcgetrick Fr Great Oak 29:08 9:43
134 Ruth Resendiz So Great Oak 29:11 9:44
135 Allison Heine Fr Murrieta Mesa 29:16 9:45 11/11 18/18 6/6
136 Jordan Cook Fr Great Oak 30:27 10:09
137 Maile Dornin Jr Great Oak 31:39 10:33
138 Dinah Laguna Fr Great Oak 31:45 10:35
139 Jacqueline Perry Fr Great Oak 32:33 10:51
140 Alexandria Castillo Jr Chaparral 33:10 11:03
141 Kate Cockroft Fr Great Oak 33:33 11:11
142 Juliana Stumpp Sr Great Oak 33:43 11:14
143 Ashley Sorenson Fr Great Oak 34:44 11:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
96:37
19:19
6:26
15 Adrienne Bernarde
So
19:03
6:21
1
Kim Mcnamee
So
19:03
6:21
2
Brittany Melvin
So
19:27
6:29
3
Nikki Burke
Jr
19:32
6:31
4
Kellie Malone
So
19:32
6:31
5
Kelli Mcnamee
So
19:34
6:31
6
Ashley Ortega
So
19:50
6:37
8
2 Temecula
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:19
105:27
21:05
7:02
62 Kimberly Johnson
Jr
20:57
6:59
10
Kathryn Bonner
So
20:59
7:00
11
Ysabelle Barragan
So
21:03
7:01
12
Kerri Jensen
Sr
21:12
7:04
14
Leah Bradley
Fr
21:16
7:05
15
Kelsey Stokes
So
21:27
7:09
17
Mackenzi Martinez
Fr
21:44
7:15
21
3 Murrieta Valley
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:30
108:13
21:39
7:13
94 Loni Byers
Fr
20:24
6:48
9
Caitland Mcadory
Jr
21:36
7:12
18
Breane Howell
Fr
21:37
7:12
19
Kiana Smith
Sr
21:42
7:14
20
Mandy Neverman
Jr
22:54
7:38
28
Sydney Stanier
Fr
23:22
7:47
35
Breanah Rindahl
Fr
23:47
7:56
39
4 Vista Murrieta
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:00
108:34
21:43
7:14
107 Bethany Balady
So
21:05
7:02
13
Selena Hernande
Fr
21:46
7:15
22
Brooke Morris
So
21:49
7:16
23
Emily Russi
So
21:50
7:17
24
Carolina Hernande
So
22:05
7:22
25
Aubree Vanderho
Fr
22:33
7:31
27
Alyssa Jenkins
Fr
22:58
7:39
31
5 Chaparral
2-3-4-4-5
Gap: 3:29
110:05
22:01
7:20
115 Lorena Ruiz
Fr
19:46
6:35
7
Naomi Outlaw
Jr
21:24
7:08
16
Kailey Mccoy
So
22:31
7:30
26
Shelbi Parent
So
23:10
7:43
32
Corrina Flores
So
23:15
7:45
34
Dominiqu Searles
Fr
23:40
7:53
37
Marissa Isales
So
23:47
7:56
38
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:25
116:59
23:24
7:48
168 Jocelyn Martinez
Jr
22:54
7:38
29
Kim Dargel
So
22:56
7:39
30
Hannah Reinert
So
23:12
7:44
33
Tiffany Gyasi
Jr
23:38
7:53
36
Micheyla Buechler
Fr
24:19
8:06
40
Alexys George
So
24:20
8:07
41
Samantha Santy
So
25:30
8:30
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
99:18
19:52
6:37
15 Kelli Mcnamee
So
19:34
6:31
1
Ashley Ortega
So
19:50
6:37
2
Haley Richins
Jr
19:51
6:37
3
Haley Dorris
Fr
19:51
6:37
4
Allison Blake
Sr
20:12
6:44
5
Kate Cortes
Fr
20:21
6:47
6
Jane Morgan
So
20:24
6:48
7
2 Temecula
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
111:05
22:13
7:24
58 Kelsey Stokes
So
21:27
7:09
8
Mackenzi Martinez
Fr
21:44
7:15
9
Kaitlyn Caswell
Sr
22:03
7:21
10
Yvette Barragan
Sr
22:15
7:25
11
Kiara Lancina
Fr
23:35
7:52
20
Sydney Weber
So
24:19
8:06
28
Megan Porter
Sr
24:28
8:09
31
3 Vista Murrieta
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:37
114:46
22:57
7:39
70 Aubree Vanderho
Fr
22:33
7:31
12
Alyssa Jenkins
Fr
22:58
7:39
13
Yuendie Guridi
Fr
23:02
7:41
14
Mackenzi Guthrie
So
23:05
7:42
15
Kendra Knaus
So
23:09
7:43
16
Emily Reese
So
23:11
7:44
17
Kat Gonzalez
Jr
23:13
7:44
18
4 Murrieta Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:49
119:11
23:50
7:57
118 Sydney Stanier
Fr
23:22
7:47
19
Breanah Rindahl
Fr
23:47
7:56
23
Shannon Vanson
Jr
23:51
7:57
24
Helena Bilbry
Fr
23:59
8:00
25
Jenna Schwab
Fr
24:12
8:04
27
Emily Allen
So
24:23
8:08
30
Madisyn Garcia
Fr
24:41
8:14
32
5 Chaparral
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:16
122:13
24:27
8:09
137 Dominiqu Searles
Fr
23:40
7:53
21
Marissa Isales
So
23:47
7:56
22
Joselynn Ordaz
So
24:07
8:02
26
Shannon Preston
Jr
24:42
8:14
33
Atalya Lee
Sr
25:57
8:39
35
Daisy Resendiz
So
26:39
8:53
38
Katie Rucker
Fr
27:19
9:06
39
6 Murrieta Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:38
131:04
26:13
8:44
176 Alexys George
So
24:20
8:07
29
Samantha Santy
So
25:30
8:30
34
Jessica Dawson
So
25:59
8:40
36
Morgan Boyd
Fr
26:18
8:46
37
Danielle Ledezma
So
28:57
9:39
40
Allison Heine
Fr
29:16
9:45
41




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.