Davis High Results from the Delta League #1 at Granite Regional Park on 10/8/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acoba, Michelle | So | F/S | 19:24 | 8:49 | 2.2 | 58/75 | 25/33 | 25/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Ainsworth, Isabella | So | F/S | 18:00 | 8:11 | 2.2 | 40/75 | 19/33 | 19/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Alvarez, Isabel | So | F/S | 21:53 | 9:57 | 2.2 | 69/75 | 31/33 | 31/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Asera, Avery | So | F/S | 15:41 | 7:08 | 2.2 | 12/75 | 5/33 | 5/33 | 1/4 | |||||
Babich, Isabella | Jr | V | 24:35 | 7:59 | 3.08 | 53/95 | 18/32 | 18/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Bishop, Madeline | Sr | V | 26:45 | 8:41 | 3.08 | 70/95 | 25/32 | 25/32 | 1/1 | 26:29 | 26:29 | |||
BIshop, Sophie | Fr | F/S | 17:28 | 7:56 | 2.2 | 31/75 | 15/33 | 15/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Bobrowsky, Meghan | So | F/S | 15:17 | 6:57 | 2.2 | 10/75 | 4/33 | 4/33 | 2/5 | 15:15 | 15:15 | |||
Bowler, Amanda | So | F/S | 20:51 | 9:29 | 2.2 | 65/75 | 28/33 | 28/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Boyers, Jessica | Jr | V | 28:15 | 9:10 | 3.08 | 81/95 | 29/32 | 29/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Brown, Sadie | Jr | V | 25:52 | 8:24 | 3.08 | 62/95 | 22/32 | 22/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Casillas, Jasmine | Jr | V | 21:34 | 7:00 | 3.08 | 22/95 | 8/32 | 8/32 | 2/5 | |||||
Castiglioni, Sofia | So | V | 19:34 | 6:21 | 3.08 | 6/95 | 3/32 | 3/32 | 2/8 | 19:13 | 18:27.4 | |||
Chu, Elise | Jr | V | 21:30 | 6:59 | 3.08 | 21/95 | 7/32 | 7/32 | 2/5 | |||||
Corsten, Alessandra | Jr | V | 24:21 | 7:54 | 3.08 | 51/95 | 16/32 | 16/32 | 2/2 | |||||
Cui, Annie | Fr | F/S | 19:31 | 8:52 | 2.2 | 61/75 | 27/33 | 27/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Diaz, Alexandra | Jr | V | 23:08 | 7:31 | 3.08 | 40/95 | 11/32 | 11/32 | 2/2 | |||||
Dicker, Claire | Sr | V | 21:44 | 7:03 | 3.08 | 24/95 | 9/32 | 9/32 | 1/4 | 21:19 | 19:55.2 | |||
Diggs, Julianna | So | F/S | 21:53 | 9:57 | 2.2 | 68/75 | 30/33 | 30/33 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Fields, Robyn | Sr | V | 25:50 | 8:23 | 3.08 | 61/95 | 21/32 | 21/32 | 1/1 | 24:40 | 24:40 | |||
Finver, Mikayla | Sr | V | 23:52 | 7:45 | 3.08 | 49/95 | 15/32 | 15/32 | 2/2 | 22:49 | 22:49 | |||
Fisk, Abigail | So | V | 21:30 | 6:59 | 3.08 | 19/95 | 5/32 | 5/32 | 2/8 | 20:20 | 20:20 | |||
Fletter, Arielle | So | F/S | 16:18 | 7:25 | 2.2 | 20/75 | 10/33 | 10/33 | 1/3 | 18:09 (1:51,10.2) |
17:33.6 (1:16,7.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Gieschen, Kate | Jr | V | 24:57 | 8:06 | 3.08 | 55/95 | 20/32 | 20/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Green, Jessie | Jr | V | 26:41 | 8:40 | 3.08 | 68/95 | 24/32 | 24/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Hiller, Laura | So | F/S | 22:23 | 10:10 | 2.2 | 72/75 | 33/33 | 33/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Hu, Katherine | Jr | V | 27:46 | 9:01 | 3.08 | 79/95 | 28/32 | 28/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Juanitas, Zoe | Sr | V | 22:29 | 7:18 | 3.08 | 33/95 | 10/32 | 10/32 | 2/3 | 23:13 (0:44,3.2) |
20:27.6 | Great Job! (LR) | ||
Kim, Jeanne | So | F/S | 15:48 | 7:11 | 2.2 | 17/75 | 8/33 | 8/33 | 1/4 | |||||
Kirsch, Genevieve | Jr | V | 24:51 | 8:04 | 3.08 | 54/95 | 19/32 | 19/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Kjellberg, Cecilie | So | F/S | 18:37 | 8:28 | 2.2 | 46/75 | 22/33 | 22/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Komessar, Emily | So | F/S | 18:09 | 8:15 | 2.2 | 42/75 | 20/33 | 20/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Lammers, Adria | Jr | V | 21:30 | 6:59 | 3.08 | 20/95 | 6/32 | 6/32 | 2/6 | 20:40 | 20:40 | |||
Lassiter, Hallie | So | F/S | 14:45 | 6:42 | 2.2 | 3/75 | 1/33 | 1/33 | 3/8 | 13:43.7 | 13:43.7 | |||
Lawton, Maya | So | F/S | 16:18 | 7:25 | 2.2 | 21/75 | 11/33 | 11/33 | 1/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Leshuk, Carolina | So | F/S | 15:46 | 7:10 | 2.2 | 15/75 | 7/33 | 7/33 | 1/4 | |||||
Levy, Helene | Jr | V | 27:44 | 9:00 | 3.08 | 78/95 | 27/32 | 27/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Looney, Hayley | Jr | V | 31:07 | 10:06 | 3.08 | 90/95 | 30/32 | 30/32 | 1/1 | |||||
McDaniel, Tess | So | F/S | 18:24 | 8:22 | 2.2 | 45/75 | 21/33 | 21/33 | 1/1 | |||||
McGowan, Alana | Jr | V | 37:11 | 12:04 | 3.08 | 95/95 | 32/32 | 32/32 | 1/1 | |||||
McManis, Maggie | Sr | V | 19:24 | 6:18 | 3.08 | 5/95 | 2/32 | 2/32 | 2/8 | 19:13 | 18:55.7 | |||
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie | Sr | V | 21:15 | 6:54 | 3.08 | 17/95 | 4/32 | 4/32 | 2/8 | 20:34 | 19:55.3 | |||
Meyer, Abby | Jr | V | 23:35 | 7:39 | 3.08 | 46/95 | 14/32 | 14/32 | 2/2 | |||||
Meyer, Jenna | Fr | F/S | 17:46 | 8:05 | 2.2 | 36/75 | 17/33 | 17/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Moffatt, Willa | So | F/S | 16:25 | 7:28 | 2.2 | 22/75 | 12/33 | 12/33 | 1/2 | |||||
Nazario, Amanda | Fr | F/S | 16:07 | 7:20 | 2.2 | 19/75 | 9/33 | 9/33 | 1/4 | |||||
O'Keeffe, Fiona | Jr | V | 18:34 | 6:02 | 3.08 | 2/95 | 1/32 | 1/32 | 2/8 | 19:00 (0:26,2.3) |
17:36 | Great Job! (LR) | ||
Realyvasquez, Isabel | Jr | V | 26:37 | 8:39 | 3.08 | 67/95 | 23/32 | 23/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Reina-Guerra, Abby | Fr | F/S | 22:15 | 10:07 | 2.2 | 70/75 | 32/33 | 32/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Rios, Maggie | Sr | V | 37:10 | 12:04 | 3.08 | 94/95 | 31/32 | 31/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Schoenig, Lyla | Fr | F/S | 16:31 | 7:30 | 2.2 | 24/75 | 13/33 | 13/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Shauman, Lucy | So | F/S | 19:24 | 8:49 | 2.2 | 57/75 | 24/33 | 24/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Sherwin, Sarah | Jr | V | 23:33 | 7:39 | 3.08 | 45/95 | 13/32 | 13/32 | 2/2 | |||||
Sienknecht, Luisa | So | F/S | 17:21 | 7:53 | 2.2 | 29/75 | 14/33 | 14/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Stroeve, Jodie | Jr | V | 24:26 | 7:56 | 3.08 | 52/95 | 17/32 | 17/32 | 1/2 | |||||
Talbert, Emily | So | F/S | 15:43 | 7:09 | 2.2 | 14/75 | 6/33 | 6/33 | 1/4 | 14:32 | 14:32 | |||
Taylor, Sage | Fr | F/S | 14:55 | 6:47 | 2.2 | 4/75 | 2/33 | 2/33 | 1/7 | |||||
Thompson, Hannah | Sr | V | 27:02 | 8:47 | 3.08 | 73/95 | 26/32 | 26/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Wang, Esther | So | F/S | 15:04 | 6:51 | 2.2 | 7/75 | 3/33 | 3/33 | 1/6 | |||||
Wienker, Lauren | So | F/S | 19:28 | 8:51 | 2.2 | 60/75 | 26/33 | 26/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Wong, Marissa | So | F/S | 19:05 | 8:40 | 2.2 | 51/75 | 23/33 | 23/33 | 1/1 | 17:41.9 | 17:41.9 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||
Young, Anna | So | F/S | 17:55 | 8:09 | 2.2 | 38/75 | 18/33 | 18/33 | 1/1 | 18:08 (0:13,1.2) |
18:04 (0:09,0.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Zabala, Julia | Jr | V | 23:33 | 7:39 | 3.08 | 43/95 | 12/32 | 12/32 | 2/2 | |||||
Zhou, Annabelle | So | F/S | 17:44 | 8:04 | 2.2 | 35/75 | 16/33 | 16/33 | 1/1 | 15:48.1 | 15:48.1 | |||
Zhou, Yuanqi | So | F/S | 21:34 | 9:48 | 2.2 | 66/75 | 29/33 | 29/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/8 | 100:17 2:56 |
3.08 | 6:31 | 6:02 | 6:59 | 48 | 6:14 | 97:33 | 97:33 | 93:01 | Fiona O'Keeffe (2), Maggie McManis (5), Sofia Castiglioni (6), Jeanne-Marie McPherson (17), Abigail Fisk (18) | ||
V 2nd 5 | 2/3 | 108:47 0:59 |
3.08 | 7:04 | 6:59 | 7:18 | 33 | 6:52 | 102:41 | 102:41 | 100:10 | Adria Lammers (4), Elise Chu (5), Jasmine Casillas (6), Claire Dicker (7), Zoe Juanitas (11) | ||
V 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 117:41 0:44 |
3.08 | 7:39 | 7:31 | 7:45 | 34 | 7:30 | 109:46 | 109:46 | 109:46 | Alexandra Diaz (3), Julia Zabala (5), Sarah Sherwin (7), Abby Meyer (8), Mikayla Finver (11) | ||
V 4th 5 | 1/2 | 123:10 0:36 |
3.08 | 8:00 | 7:54 | 8:06 | 20 | 8:00 | 122:08 | 122:08 | 122:08 | Alessandra Corsten (2), Jodie Stroeve (3), Isabella Babich (4), Genevieve Kirsch (5), Kate Gieschen (6) | ||
V 5th 5 | 1/1 | 131:45 0:55 |
3.08 | 8:33 | 8:23 | 8:41 | 15 | 8:33 | 135:19 (3:34,2.6) |
135:19 (3:34,2.6) |
135:19 (3:34,2.6%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Robyn Fields (1), Sadie Brown (2), Isabel Realyvasquez (3), Jessie Green (4), Madeline Bishop (5) | |
V 6th 5 | 1/1 | 141:54 4:05 |
3.08 | 9:13 | 8:47 | 10:06 | 15 | 9:13 | Hannah Thompson (1), Helene Levy (2), Katherine Hu (3), Jessica Boyers (4), Hayley Looney (5) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/4 | 75:42 0:56 |
2.2 | 6:53 | 6:42 | 7:08 | 36 | 6:52 | 72:46 | 72:46 | 69:01 | Hallie Lassiter (3), Sage Taylor (4), Esther Wang (7), Meghan Bobrowsky (10), Avery Asera (12) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 79:42 0:35 |
2.2 | 7:15 | 7:09 | 7:25 | 17 | 7:15 | 81:14 (1:32,1.9) |
81:14 (1:32,1.9) |
76:01 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Emily Talbert (1), Carolina Leshuk (2), Jeanne Kim (3), Amanda Nazario (5), Arielle Fletter (6) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 84:03 1:10 |
2.2 | 7:38 | 7:25 | 7:56 | 15 | 7:38 | 89:07 (5:04,5.7) |
89:07 (5:04,5.7) |
80:00 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Maya Lawton (1), Willa Moffatt (2), Lyla Schoenig (3), Luisa Sienknecht (4), Sophie BIshop (5) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 89:34 0:25 |
2.2 | 8:09 | 8:04 | 8:15 | 15 | 8:09 | 91:48 (2:14,2.4) |
91:48 (2:14,2.4) |
84:43 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Annabelle Zhou (1), Jenna Meyer (2), Anna Young (3), Isabella Ainsworth (4), Emily Komessar (5) | |
F/S 5th 5 | 1/1 | 94:54 1:00 |
2.2 | 8:38 | 8:22 | 8:49 | 15 | 8:38 | 92:16 | 90:47 | Tess McDaniel (1), Cecilie Kjellberg (2), Marissa Wong (3), Lucy Shauman (4), Michelle Acoba (5) | |||
F/S 6th 5 | 1/1 | 103:17 2:25 |
2.2 | 9:23 | 8:51 | 9:57 | 15 | 9:23 | 101:48 | 95:36 | Lauren Wienker (1), Annie Cui (2), Amanda Bowler (3), Yuanqi Zhou (4), Julianna Diggs (5) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Myers | Sr | St Francis | 18:28 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Fiona O'Keeffe | Jr | Davis High | 18:34 | 6:02 | 1/32 | 1/32 | 2/8 | 19:00 (0:26) |
17:36 | Great Job! (LR) | |
3 | Peyton Bilo | Sr | St Francis | 18:56 | 6:09 | |||||||
4 | Ava Nkadi | Fr | St Francis | 19:14 | 6:15 | |||||||
5 | Maggie McManis | Sr | Davis High | 19:24 | 6:18 | 2/32 | 2/32 | 2/8 | 19:13 | 18:55.7 | ||
6 | Sofia Castiglioni | So | Davis High | 19:34 | 6:21 | 3/32 | 3/32 | 2/8 | 19:13 | 18:27.4 | ||
7 | Ariane Arndt | Jr | St Francis | 19:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Sydney Vandegrift | Fr | St Francis | 19:40 | 6:23 | |||||||
9 | Chase Worthen | Jr | St Francis | 19:45 | 6:25 | |||||||
10 | Lauren Windmiller | So | Sheldon | 20:09 | 6:33 | |||||||
11 | Hailey Farrell | Jr | Sheldon | 20:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
12 | Gabrielle Dyer | Jr | St Francis | 20:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
13 | Regina Nyareso | Sr | Monterey Trail | 20:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
14 | Kamra Newton | Sr | Monterey Trail | 20:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
15 | Harjit Singh | Sr | Sheldon | 20:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
16 | Karina Nelson | Jr | Monterey Trail | 21:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
17 | Jeanne-Marie McPherson | Sr | Davis High | 21:15 | 6:54 | 4/32 | 4/32 | 2/8 | 20:34 | 19:55.3 | ||
18 | Juliet Batturaro | Jr | St Francis | 21:30 | 6:59 | |||||||
19 | Abigail Fisk | So | Davis High | 21:30 | 6:59 | 5/32 | 5/32 | 2/8 | 20:20 | 20:20 | ||
20 | Adria Lammers | Jr | Davis High | 21:30 | 6:59 | 6/32 | 6/32 | 2/6 | 20:40 | 20:40 | ||
21 | Elise Chu | Jr | Davis High | 21:30 | 6:59 | 7/32 | 7/32 | 2/5 | ||||
22 | Jasmine Casillas | Jr | Davis High | 21:34 | 7:00 | 8/32 | 8/32 | 2/5 | ||||
23 | Amber Hughes | Fr | Sheldon | 21:37 | 7:01 | |||||||
24 | Claire Dicker | Sr | Davis High | 21:44 | 7:03 | 9/32 | 9/32 | 1/4 | 21:19 | 19:55.2 | ||
25 | Sadie Davenport | Sr | Elk Grove | 21:52 | 7:06 | |||||||
26 | Robin Rahil | Sr | Sheldon | 21:58 | 7:08 | |||||||
27 | Anna Nguyen | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 22:00 | 7:09 | |||||||
28 | Mallory Shingle | Sr | St Francis | 22:00 | 7:09 | |||||||
29 | Emily Jumper | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 22:09 | 7:11 | |||||||
30 | Amanda Larivee | Sr | St Francis | 22:10 | 7:12 | |||||||
31 | Alanna Appel | Jr | St Francis | 22:10 | 7:12 | |||||||
32 | Alyson Boyle | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:19 | 7:15 | |||||||
33 | Zoe Juanitas | Sr | Davis High | 22:29 | 7:18 | 10/32 | 10/32 | 2/3 | 23:13 (0:44) |
20:27.6 | Great Job! (LR) | |
34 | Alysia Mercado | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 22:37 | 7:21 | |||||||
35 | Megan Boyle | Fr | Elk Grove | 22:37 | 7:21 | |||||||
36 | Britney Edwards | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
37 | Sophia Grubb | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
38 | Macie Tanaka | Sr | St Francis | 22:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
39 | Aryana Archuleta | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:02 | 7:29 | |||||||
40 | Alexandra Diaz | Jr | Davis High | 23:08 | 7:31 | 11/32 | 11/32 | 2/2 | ||||
41 | Kelly Meusborn | Jr | Elk Grove | 23:19 | 7:34 | |||||||
42 | Isabela Garcia | Jr | St Francis | 23:21 | 7:35 | |||||||
43 | Julia Zabala | Jr | Davis High | 23:33 | 7:39 | 12/32 | 12/32 | 2/2 | ||||
44 | Danielle Patton | Sr | St Francis | 23:33 | 7:39 | |||||||
45 | Sarah Sherwin | Jr | Davis High | 23:33 | 7:39 | 13/32 | 13/32 | 2/2 | ||||
46 | Abby Meyer | Jr | Davis High | 23:35 | 7:39 | 14/32 | 14/32 | 2/2 | ||||
47 | Jessica Danens | Jr | St Francis | 23:41 | 7:41 | |||||||
48 | Samantha Gallia | Jr | St Francis | 23:49 | 7:44 | |||||||
49 | Mikayla Finver | Sr | Davis High | 23:52 | 7:45 | 15/32 | 15/32 | 2/2 | 22:49 | 22:49 | ||
50 | King Lam Au | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 24:10 | 7:51 | |||||||
51 | Alessandra Corsten | Jr | Davis High | 24:21 | 7:54 | 16/32 | 16/32 | 2/2 | ||||
52 | Jodie Stroeve | Jr | Davis High | 24:26 | 7:56 | 17/32 | 17/32 | 1/2 | ||||
53 | Isabella Babich | Jr | Davis High | 24:35 | 7:59 | 18/32 | 18/32 | 1/2 | ||||
54 | Genevieve Kirsch | Jr | Davis High | 24:51 | 8:04 | 19/32 | 19/32 | 1/2 | ||||
55 | Kate Gieschen | Jr | Davis High | 24:57 | 8:06 | 20/32 | 20/32 | 1/2 | ||||
56 | Lily Silva | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:06 | 8:09 | |||||||
57 | Zaidee Shaw | Sr | Elk Grove | 25:08 | 8:10 | |||||||
58 | Tabbi Lai | Sr | Sheldon | 25:08 | 8:10 | |||||||
59 | Kaitlyn Wagner | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 25:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
60 | Laurissa Lee | Jr | Elk Grove | 25:46 | 8:22 | |||||||
61 | Robyn Fields | Sr | Davis High | 25:50 | 8:23 | 21/32 | 21/32 | 1/1 | 24:40 | 24:40 | ||
62 | Sadie Brown | Jr | Davis High | 25:52 | 8:24 | 22/32 | 22/32 | 1/1 | ||||
63 | Isabella Saca | Jr | St Francis | 25:56 | 8:25 | |||||||
64 | Sophie Huang | Jr | St Francis | 25:59 | 8:26 | |||||||
65 | Cassandra Cheek | Sr | Sheldon | 26:15 | 8:31 | |||||||
66 | Jasmine Aduna | Sr | Monterey Trail | 26:33 | 8:37 | |||||||
67 | Isabel Realyvasquez | Jr | Davis High | 26:37 | 8:39 | 23/32 | 23/32 | 1/1 | ||||
68 | Jessie Green | Jr | Davis High | 26:41 | 8:40 | 24/32 | 24/32 | 1/1 | ||||
69 | Vanessa Silva | Sr | St Francis | 26:44 | 8:41 | |||||||
70 | Madeline Bishop | Sr | Davis High | 26:45 | 8:41 | 25/32 | 25/32 | 1/1 | 26:29 | 26:29 | ||
71 | Nellie Jimenez | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 26:53 | 8:44 | |||||||
72 | Keisha Edwards | Jr | Elk Grove | 26:54 | 8:44 | |||||||
73 | Hannah Thompson | Sr | Davis High | 27:02 | 8:47 | 26/32 | 26/32 | 1/1 | ||||
74 | Hope Cowell | Sr | Grant | 27:27 | 8:55 | |||||||
75 | Basira Abdulshukur | Sr | Monterey Trail | 27:33 | 8:57 | |||||||
76 | Nima Singh | Sr | Sheldon | 27:38 | 8:58 | |||||||
77 | Angela Jimenez | Sr | Grant | 27:42 | 9:00 | |||||||
78 | Helene Levy | Jr | Davis High | 27:44 | 9:00 | 27/32 | 27/32 | 1/1 | ||||
79 | Katherine Hu | Jr | Davis High | 27:46 | 9:01 | 28/32 | 28/32 | 1/1 | ||||
80 | Anna Kilgrow | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 28:02 | 9:06 | |||||||
81 | Jessica Boyers | Jr | Davis High | 28:15 | 9:10 | 29/32 | 29/32 | 1/1 | ||||
82 | Emily Reinl | Sr | St Francis | 28:50 | 9:22 | |||||||
83 | Selena Rodriguez | Sr | Grant | 28:59 | 9:25 | |||||||
84 | Myra Singh | Jr | Sheldon | 30:13 | 9:49 | |||||||
85 | Lianna Anderson | Sr | Sheldon | 30:22 | 9:52 | |||||||
86 | Farah Jammal | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 30:27 | 9:53 | |||||||
87 | Harnoor Gill | Sr | Monterey Trail | 30:28 | 9:54 | |||||||
88 | Erica Keith | Sr | Monterey Trail | 30:33 | 9:55 | |||||||
89 | Sophie Grusie | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 30:47 | 10:00 | |||||||
90 | Hayley Looney | Jr | Davis High | 31:07 | 10:06 | 30/32 | 30/32 | 1/1 | ||||
91 | Mahima Ali | Sr | Monterey Trail | 31:48 | 10:19 | |||||||
92 | Dalicia Crain | Sr | Grant | 34:21 | 11:09 | |||||||
93 | Dennis Silva | Sr | Grant | 37:07 | 12:03 | |||||||
94 | Maggie Rios | Sr | Davis High | 37:10 | 12:04 | 31/32 | 31/32 | 1/1 | ||||
95 | Alana McGowan | Jr | Davis High | 37:11 | 12:04 | 32/32 | 32/32 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
95:53 19:11 6:14 |
23 | Miranda Myers Sr 18:28 6:00 1 |
Peyton Bilo Sr 18:56 6:09 3 |
Ava Nkadi Fr 19:14 6:15 4 |
Ariane Arndt Jr 19:35 6:21 7 |
Sydney Vandegrift Fr 19:40 6:23 8 |
Chase Worthen Jr 19:45 6:25 9 |
Gabrielle Dyer Jr 20:20 6:36 12 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:56 |
100:17 20:03 6:31 |
48 | Fiona O'Keeffe Jr 18:34 6:02 2 |
Maggie McManis Sr 19:24 6:18 5 |
Sofia Castiglioni So 19:34 6:21 6 |
Jeanne-Marie McPherson Sr 21:15 6:54 17 |
Abigail Fisk So 21:30 6:59 18 |
Adria Lammers Jr 21:30 6:59 19 |
Elise Chu Jr 21:30 6:59 20 |
3 | Sheldon 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:49 |
104:53 20:59 6:49 |
80 | Lauren Windmiller So 20:09 6:33 10 |
Hailey Farrell Jr 20:19 6:36 11 |
Harjit Singh Sr 20:50 6:46 15 |
Amber Hughes Fr 21:37 7:01 21 |
Robin Rahil Sr 21:58 7:08 23 |
Tabbi Lai Sr 25:08 8:10 36 |
Cassandra Cheek Sr 26:15 8:31 38 |
4 | Monterey Trail 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 7:00 |
116:28 23:18 7:34 |
124 | Regina Nyareso Sr 20:33 6:40 13 |
Kamra Newton Sr 20:41 6:43 14 |
Karina Nelson Jr 21:08 6:52 16 |
Jasmine Aduna Sr 26:33 8:37 39 |
Basira Abdulshukur Sr 27:33 8:57 42 |
Harnoor Gill Sr 30:28 9:54 47 |
Erica Keith Sr 30:33 9:55 48 |
5 | Elk Grove 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:50 |
112:12 22:26 7:17 |
135 | Sadie Davenport Sr 21:52 7:06 22 |
Alyson Boyle Jr 22:19 7:15 26 |
Megan Boyle Fr 22:37 7:21 28 |
Britney Edwards Jr 22:42 7:22 29 |
Sophia Grubb Jr 22:42 7:22 30 |
Kelly Meusborn Jr 23:19 7:34 32 |
Zaidee Shaw Sr 25:08 8:10 35 |
6 | Franklin (EG) 6-6-5-6-6 Gap: 8:47 |
121:43 24:21 7:54 |
158 | Anna Nguyen Sr 22:00 7:09 24 |
Emily Jumper Sr 22:09 7:11 25 |
Alysia Mercado Jr 22:37 7:21 27 |
King Lam Au Sr 24:10 7:51 33 |
Sophie Grusie Jr 30:47 10:00 49 |
||
7 | Pleasant Grove 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 5:00 |
128:38 25:44 8:21 |
186 | Aryana Archuleta Jr 23:02 7:29 31 |
Lily Silva Jr 25:06 8:09 34 |
Kaitlyn Wagner Sr 25:35 8:18 37 |
Nellie Jimenez Jr 26:53 8:44 40 |
Anna Kilgrow Sr 28:02 9:06 44 |
Farah Jammal Sr 30:27 9:53 46 |
|
8 | Grant 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 9:40 |
155:36 31:07 10:06 |
230 | Hope Cowell Sr 27:27 8:55 41 |
Angela Jimenez Sr 27:42 9:00 43 |
Selena Rodriguez Sr 28:59 9:25 45 |
Dalicia Crain Sr 34:21 11:09 50 |
Dennis Silva Sr 37:07 12:03 51 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:25 |
105:45 21:09 6:52 |
23 | Chase Worthen Jr 19:45 6:25 1 |
Gabrielle Dyer Jr 20:20 6:36 2 |
Juliet Batturaro Jr 21:30 6:59 3 |
Mallory Shingle Sr 22:00 7:09 8 |
Amanda Larivee Sr 22:10 7:12 9 |
Alanna Appel Jr 22:10 7:12 10 |
Macie Tanaka Sr 22:48 7:24 12 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:59 |
108:47 21:45 7:04 |
33 | Adria Lammers Jr 21:30 6:59 4 |
Elise Chu Jr 21:30 6:59 5 |
Jasmine Casillas Jr 21:34 7:00 6 |
Claire Dicker Sr 21:44 7:03 7 |
Zoe Juanitas Sr 22:29 7:18 11 |
Alexandra Diaz Jr 23:08 7:31 13 |
Julia Zabala Jr 23:33 7:39 14 |
3 | Sheldon 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 5:14 |
139:36 27:55 9:04 |
85 | Tabbi Lai Sr 25:08 8:10 15 |
Cassandra Cheek Sr 26:15 8:31 16 |
Nima Singh Sr 27:38 8:58 17 |
Myra Singh Jr 30:13 9:49 18 |
Lianna Anderson Sr 30:22 9:52 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:31 |
115:33 23:07 7:30 |
22 | Alanna Appel Jr 22:10 7:12 1 |
Macie Tanaka Sr 22:48 7:24 2 |
Isabela Garcia Jr 23:21 7:35 4 |
Danielle Patton Sr 23:33 7:39 6 |
Jessica Danens Jr 23:41 7:41 9 |
Samantha Gallia Jr 23:49 7:44 10 |
Isabella Saca Jr 25:56 8:25 14 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:44 |
117:41 23:32 7:39 |
34 | Alexandra Diaz Jr 23:08 7:31 3 |
Julia Zabala Jr 23:33 7:39 5 |
Sarah Sherwin Jr 23:33 7:39 7 |
Abby Meyer Jr 23:35 7:39 8 |
Mikayla Finver Sr 23:52 7:45 11 |
Alessandra Corsten Jr 24:21 7:54 12 |
Jodie Stroeve Jr 24:26 7:56 13 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
123:10 24:38 8:00 |
20 | Alessandra Corsten Jr 24:21 7:54 2 |
Jodie Stroeve Jr 24:26 7:56 3 |
Isabella Babich Jr 24:35 7:59 4 |
Genevieve Kirsch Jr 24:51 8:04 5 |
Kate Gieschen Jr 24:57 8:06 6 |
Robyn Fields Sr 25:50 8:23 7 |
Sadie Brown Jr 25:52 8:24 8 |
2 | St Francis 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 5:01 |
131:18 26:16 8:32 |
43 | Samantha Gallia Jr 23:49 7:44 1 |
Isabella Saca Jr 25:56 8:25 9 |
Sophie Huang Jr 25:59 8:26 10 |
Vanessa Silva Sr 26:44 8:41 11 |
Emily Reinl Sr 28:50 9:22 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
131:45 26:21 8:33 |
15 | Robyn Fields Sr 25:50 8:23 1 |
Sadie Brown Jr 25:52 8:24 2 |
Isabel Realyvasquez Jr 26:37 8:39 3 |
Jessie Green Jr 26:41 8:40 4 |
Madeline Bishop Sr 26:45 8:41 5 |
Hannah Thompson Sr 27:02 8:47 6 |
Helene Levy Jr 27:44 9:00 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:05 |
141:54 28:23 9:13 |
15 | Hannah Thompson Sr 27:02 8:47 1 |
Helene Levy Jr 27:44 9:00 2 |
Katherine Hu Jr 27:46 9:01 3 |
Jessica Boyers Jr 28:15 9:10 4 |
Hayley Looney Jr 31:07 10:06 5 |
Maggie Rios Sr 37:10 12:04 6 |
Alana McGowan Jr 37:11 12:04 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savanna Mcgrew | Fr | St Francis | 14:21 | 6:31 | |||||||
2 | Jessica Hamstengel | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:34 | 6:37 | |||||||
3 | Hallie Lassiter | So | Davis High | 14:45 | 6:42 | 1/33 | 1/33 | 3/8 | 13:43.7 | 13:43.7 | ||
4 | Sage Taylor | Fr | Davis High | 14:55 | 6:47 | 2/33 | 2/33 | 1/7 | ||||
5 | Rachael Roach | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:57 | 6:48 | |||||||
6 | Ashley Reid | Fr | St Francis | 15:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
7 | Esther Wang | So | Davis High | 15:04 | 6:51 | 3/33 | 3/33 | 1/6 | ||||
8 | Michaela Mark | So | St Francis | 15:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
9 | Allie Lourim | So | St Francis | 15:14 | 6:55 | |||||||
10 | Meghan Bobrowsky | So | Davis High | 15:17 | 6:57 | 4/33 | 4/33 | 2/5 | 15:15 | 15:15 | ||
11 | Rachel Victor | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:39 | 7:07 | |||||||
12 | Avery Asera | So | Davis High | 15:41 | 7:08 | 5/33 | 5/33 | 1/4 | ||||
13 | Alana Reyna | Fr | St Francis | 15:42 | 7:08 | |||||||
14 | Emily Talbert | So | Davis High | 15:43 | 7:09 | 6/33 | 6/33 | 1/4 | 14:32 | 14:32 | ||
15 | Carolina Leshuk | So | Davis High | 15:46 | 7:10 | 7/33 | 7/33 | 1/4 | ||||
16 | Kaylah Ball | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:47 | 7:10 | |||||||
17 | Jeanne Kim | So | Davis High | 15:48 | 7:11 | 8/33 | 8/33 | 1/4 | ||||
18 | Victoria Kane | Fr | St Francis | 15:57 | 7:15 | |||||||
19 | Amanda Nazario | Fr | Davis High | 16:07 | 7:20 | 9/33 | 9/33 | 1/4 | ||||
20 | Arielle Fletter | So | Davis High | 16:18 | 7:25 | 10/33 | 10/33 | 1/3 | 18:09 (1:51) |
17:34 (1:16) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
21 | Maya Lawton | So | Davis High | 16:18 | 7:25 | 11/33 | 11/33 | 1/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
22 | Willa Moffatt | So | Davis High | 16:25 | 7:28 | 12/33 | 12/33 | 1/2 | ||||
23 | Erica Cradeur | Fr | St Francis | 16:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
24 | Lyla Schoenig | Fr | Davis High | 16:31 | 7:30 | 13/33 | 13/33 | 1/1 | ||||
25 | Emily Kline | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:49 | 7:39 | |||||||
26 | Sophie Peters | So | St Francis | 16:58 | 7:43 | |||||||
27 | Shayna Davis | So | Sheldon | 17:12 | 7:49 | |||||||
28 | Danielle Levin | So | Elk Grove | 17:15 | 7:50 | |||||||
29 | Luisa Sienknecht | So | Davis High | 17:21 | 7:53 | 14/33 | 14/33 | 1/1 | ||||
30 | Lauren Hartwell | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:24 | 7:55 | |||||||
31 | Sophie BIshop | Fr | Davis High | 17:28 | 7:56 | 15/33 | 15/33 | 1/1 | ||||
32 | Jordan Brown | Fr | Grant | 17:35 | 8:00 | |||||||
33 | Asia Madison | So | Franklin (EG) | 17:36 | 8:00 | |||||||
34 | Claire Benner | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:44 | 8:04 | |||||||
35 | Annabelle Zhou | So | Davis High | 17:44 | 8:04 | 16/33 | 16/33 | 1/1 | 15:48.1 | 15:48.1 | ||
36 | Jenna Meyer | Fr | Davis High | 17:46 | 8:05 | 17/33 | 17/33 | 1/1 | ||||
37 | Kyra Kwong | Fr | Elk Grove | 17:50 | 8:06 | |||||||
38 | Anna Young | So | Davis High | 17:55 | 8:09 | 18/33 | 18/33 | 1/1 | 18:08 (0:13) |
18:04 (0:09) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
39 | Julia Fedorenko | Jr | St Francis | 18:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
40 | Isabella Ainsworth | So | Davis High | 18:00 | 8:11 | 19/33 | 19/33 | 1/1 | ||||
41 | Jean Yasis | So | Sheldon | 18:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
42 | Emily Komessar | So | Davis High | 18:09 | 8:15 | 20/33 | 20/33 | 1/1 | ||||
43 | Chynna Hinrichsen | Fr | St Francis | 18:20 | 8:20 | |||||||
44 | Bayleigh Mitchell | So | Monterey Trail | 18:22 | 8:21 | |||||||
45 | Tess McDaniel | So | Davis High | 18:24 | 8:22 | 21/33 | 21/33 | 1/1 | ||||
46 | Cecilie Kjellberg | So | Davis High | 18:37 | 8:28 | 22/33 | 22/33 | 1/1 | ||||
47 | Julissa Avila | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 18:45 | 8:31 | |||||||
48 | Emily Warren | Fr | Sheldon | 18:51 | 8:34 | |||||||
49 | Hannah Kool | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 18:56 | 8:36 | |||||||
50 | Abigail Corral | Fr | Sheldon | 18:59 | 8:38 | |||||||
51 | Marissa Wong | So | Davis High | 19:05 | 8:40 | 23/33 | 23/33 | 1/1 | 17:41.9 | 17:41.9 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
52 | Chloe Agustin | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 19:08 | 8:42 | |||||||
53 | Emily Dewolfe | So | Pleasant Grove | 19:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
54 | Kaitlin Lange | So | St Francis | 19:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
55 | Alison Dewolfe | So | Pleasant Grove | 19:19 | 8:47 | |||||||
56 | Erica Carpenter | So | Pleasant Grove | 19:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
57 | Lucy Shauman | So | Davis High | 19:24 | 8:49 | 24/33 | 24/33 | 1/1 | ||||
58 | Michelle Acoba | So | Davis High | 19:24 | 8:49 | 25/33 | 25/33 | 1/1 | ||||
59 | Tulinh Nguyen | So | Monterey Trail | 19:27 | 8:50 | |||||||
60 | Lauren Wienker | So | Davis High | 19:28 | 8:51 | 26/33 | 26/33 | 1/1 | ||||
61 | Annie Cui | Fr | Davis High | 19:31 | 8:52 | 27/33 | 27/33 | 1/1 | ||||
62 | Hannah Slagle | So | St Francis | 19:32 | 8:53 | |||||||
63 | Isabel Selling | Fr | Elk Grove | 20:20 | 9:15 | |||||||
64 | Karina Records | Fr | Sheldon | 20:20 | 9:15 | |||||||
65 | Amanda Bowler | So | Davis High | 20:51 | 9:29 | 28/33 | 28/33 | 1/1 | ||||
66 | Yuanqi Zhou | So | Davis High | 21:34 | 9:48 | 29/33 | 29/33 | 1/1 | ||||
67 | Vivienne Diep | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 21:37 | 9:50 | |||||||
68 | Julianna Diggs | So | Davis High | 21:53 | 9:57 | 30/33 | 30/33 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
69 | Isabel Alvarez | So | Davis High | 21:53 | 9:57 | 31/33 | 31/33 | 1/1 | ||||
70 | Abby Reina-Guerra | Fr | Davis High | 22:15 | 10:07 | 32/33 | 32/33 | 1/1 | ||||
71 | Rebekah Williams | Fr | Sheldon | 22:21 | 10:10 | |||||||
72 | Laura Hiller | So | Davis High | 22:23 | 10:10 | 33/33 | 33/33 | 1/1 | ||||
73 | Rashada Hameed | Fr | Sheldon | 23:05 | 10:30 | |||||||
74 | Ariela Garnica | Fr | Sheldon | 24:01 | 10:55 | |||||||
75 | Sumaiyah Hossain | So | Sheldon | 27:17 | 12:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
75:42 15:08 6:53 |
36 | Hallie Lassiter So 14:45 6:42 3 |
Sage Taylor Fr 14:55 6:47 4 |
Esther Wang So 15:04 6:51 7 |
Meghan Bobrowsky So 15:17 6:57 10 |
Avery Asera So 15:41 7:08 12 |
Emily Talbert So 15:43 7:09 14 |
Carolina Leshuk So 15:46 7:10 15 |
2 | St Francis 1-2-2-1-2 Gap: 1:21 |
75:28 15:06 6:52 |
37 | Savanna Mcgrew Fr 14:21 6:31 1 |
Ashley Reid Fr 15:02 6:50 6 |
Michaela Mark So 15:09 6:53 8 |
Allie Lourim So 15:14 6:55 9 |
Alana Reyna Fr 15:42 7:08 13 |
Victoria Kane Fr 15:57 7:15 16 |
Erica Cradeur Fr 16:31 7:30 17 |
3 | Pleasant Grove 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:50 |
79:23 15:53 7:13 |
56 | Jessica Hamstengel So 14:34 6:37 2 |
Rachael Roach Fr 14:57 6:48 5 |
Rachel Victor So 15:39 7:07 11 |
Emily Kline Fr 16:49 7:39 18 |
Lauren Hartwell Fr 17:24 7:55 20 |
Claire Benner Fr 17:44 8:04 21 |
Hannah Kool Fr 18:56 8:36 24 |
4 | Sheldon 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:08 |
93:24 18:41 8:29 |
115 | Shayna Davis So 17:12 7:49 19 |
Jean Yasis So 18:02 8:12 22 |
Emily Warren Fr 18:51 8:34 23 |
Abigail Corral Fr 18:59 8:38 25 |
Karina Records Fr 20:20 9:15 26 |
Rebekah Williams Fr 22:21 10:10 27 |
Rashada Hameed Fr 23:05 10:30 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
79:42 15:56 7:15 |
17 | Emily Talbert So 15:43 7:09 1 |
Carolina Leshuk So 15:46 7:10 2 |
Jeanne Kim So 15:48 7:11 3 |
Amanda Nazario Fr 16:07 7:20 5 |
Arielle Fletter So 16:18 7:25 6 |
Maya Lawton So 16:18 7:25 7 |
Willa Moffatt So 16:25 7:28 8 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:23 |
85:46 17:09 7:48 |
48 | Victoria Kane Fr 15:57 7:15 4 |
Erica Cradeur Fr 16:31 7:30 9 |
Sophie Peters So 16:58 7:43 10 |
Julia Fedorenko Jr 18:00 8:11 12 |
Chynna Hinrichsen Fr 18:20 8:20 13 |
Kaitlin Lange So 19:16 8:45 16 |
Hannah Slagle So 19:32 8:53 19 |
3 | Pleasant Grove 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:36 |
94:29 18:54 8:35 |
75 | Claire Benner Fr 17:44 8:04 11 |
Hannah Kool Fr 18:56 8:36 14 |
Emily Dewolfe So 19:10 8:43 15 |
Alison Dewolfe So 19:19 8:47 17 |
Erica Carpenter So 19:20 8:47 18 |
Vivienne Diep Fr 21:37 9:50 20 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
84:03 16:49 7:38 |
15 | Maya Lawton So 16:18 7:25 1 |
Willa Moffatt So 16:25 7:28 2 |
Lyla Schoenig Fr 16:31 7:30 3 |
Luisa Sienknecht So 17:21 7:53 4 |
Sophie BIshop Fr 17:28 7:56 5 |
Annabelle Zhou So 17:44 8:04 6 |
Jenna Meyer Fr 17:46 8:05 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
89:34 17:55 8:09 |
15 | Annabelle Zhou So 17:44 8:04 1 |
Jenna Meyer Fr 17:46 8:05 2 |
Anna Young So 17:55 8:09 3 |
Isabella Ainsworth So 18:00 8:11 4 |
Emily Komessar So 18:09 8:15 5 |
Tess McDaniel So 18:24 8:22 6 |
Cecilie Kjellberg So 18:37 8:28 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
94:54 18:59 8:38 |
15 | Tess McDaniel So 18:24 8:22 1 |
Cecilie Kjellberg So 18:37 8:28 2 |
Marissa Wong So 19:05 8:40 3 |
Lucy Shauman So 19:24 8:49 4 |
Michelle Acoba So 19:24 8:49 5 |
Lauren Wienker So 19:28 8:51 6 |
Annie Cui Fr 19:31 8:52 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:25 |
103:17 20:39 9:23 |
15 | Lauren Wienker So 19:28 8:51 1 |
Annie Cui Fr 19:31 8:52 2 |
Amanda Bowler So 20:51 9:29 3 |
Yuanqi Zhou So 21:34 9:48 4 |
Julianna Diggs So 21:53 9:57 5 |
Isabel Alvarez So 21:53 9:57 6 |
Abby Reina-Guerra Fr 22:15 10:07 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.