Davis High Results from the Sac Joaquin Section Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/15/08
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
De La Mora, Brian | So | JV | 17:48 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 2/46 | 2/7 | 6/13 | 1/7 | 18:22 (0:34,3.1) |
18:22 (0:34,3.1) |
16:55 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Faye, Hans | Jr | JV | 18:16 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 8/46 | 4/7 | 10/13 | 1/5 | 17:49 | ||||
Gonzalez, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 13:21 | 6:21 | 2.1 | 19/45 | 4/7 | 9/14 | 1/5 | 14:11 (0:50,5.9) |
13:30.7 (0:10,1.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Greenough, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 12:39 | 6:01 | 2.1 | 5/45 | 1/7 | 3/14 | 5/13 | 12:15.5 | 12:15.5 | |||
Halsted, Trevor | So | V | 17:05 | 5:31 | 3.1 | 8/62 | 3/6 | 3/13 | 1/8 | 17:32 (0:27,2.6) |
17:36 (0:31,2.9) |
17:32 (0:27,2.6) |
16:10 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Henry, Noah | Fr | Fr | 13:45 | 6:33 | 2.1 | 30/45 | 5/7 | 10/14 | 2/5 | 14:32 (0:47,5.4) |
14:13.1 (0:28,3.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Higuera, Nicolas | So | So | 12:53 | 6:08 | 2.1 | 17/45 | 3/7 | 6/14 | 1/5 | 14:08 (1:15,8.8) |
14:07 (1:14,8.7) |
12:51.5 | Great Job! (LY, LR) | |
Hough, Grayson | Jr | V | 18:07 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 30/62 | 6/6 | 9/13 | 1/7 | 17:50 | 18:13 (0:06,0.5) |
17:50 | 16:50 | Great Job! (LR) |
Jensen, Kabir | So | So | 12:37 | 6:00 | 2.1 | 11/45 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 2/6 | 12:17 | 13:36 (0:59,7.2) |
12:17 | Great Job! (LR) | |
Jorgensen, Greg | So | So | 13:13 | 6:18 | 2.1 | 23/45 | 5/7 | 8/14 | 1/5 | 14:54 (1:41,11.3) |
13:23 (0:10,1.2) |
13:10.3 | Great Job! (LY, LR) | |
Kim, Daniel | Sr | JV | 21:51 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 46/46 | 7/7 | 13/13 | 4/4 | 20:43 | ||||
Linvill, Kirby | So | So | 14:10 | 6:45 | 2.1 | 37/45 | 7/7 | 13/14 | 2/5 | 14:24 (0:14,1.6) |
14:16.5 (0:07,0.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Matthews, Euma | Sr | JV | 17:35 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 1/46 | 1/7 | 5/13 | 1/10 | 16:42 | ||||
McIntyre, Tim | Fr | Fr | 14:54 | 7:06 | 2.1 | 42/45 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 3/5 | 15:40 (0:46,4.9) |
14:53.5 | Great Job! (LR) | ||
McNally, Colin | Sr | JV | 21:28 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 42/46 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 4/5 | 21:07 | 22:01 (0:33,2.5) |
21:07 | 20:15 | Great Job! (LR, DSR) |
Naemeh, Hamidreza | So | So | 12:31 | 5:58 | 2.1 | 8/45 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 7/14 | 13:05 (0:34,4.3) |
12:34.6 (0:04,0.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Petersen, Drew | Sr | V | 17:05 | 5:31 | 3.1 | 7/62 | 2/6 | 2/13 | 2/10 | 17:08 (0:03,0.3) |
17:35 (0:30,2.8) |
17:08 (0:03,0.3) |
16:18 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Petersen, Matt | Sr | V | 16:28 | 5:19 | 3.1 | 1/62 | 1/6 | 1/13 | 1/16 | 16:23 | 16:58 (0:30,2.9) |
16:23 | 15:38 | Great Job! (LR) |
Pugh, Danny | Fr | Fr | 12:50 | 6:07 | 2.1 | 9/45 | 2/7 | 4/14 | 1/7 | 13:38 (0:48,5.9) |
13:06.6 (0:17,2.1) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Riestenberg, Bob | Jr | V | 17:54 | 5:46 | 3.1 | 25/62 | 5/6 | 8/13 | 1/7 | 18:20 (0:26,2.4) |
18:20 (0:26,2.4) |
17:02 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Shaw, Dillon | Jr | V | 17:06 | 5:31 | 3.1 | 9/62 | 4/6 | 4/13 | 1/8 | 17:18 (0:12,1.2) |
17:57 (0:51,4.7) |
17:18 (0:12,1.2) |
16:12 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Soto, Bryan | Jr | JV | 18:25 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 10/46 | 5/7 | 11/13 | 1/5 | 17:52 | ||||
Toft, Reinert | Fr | Fr | 12:52 | 6:08 | 2.1 | 11/45 | 3/7 | 5/14 | 1/5 | 12:41.8 | 12:41.8 | |||
Van Deynze, Braeden | So | JV | 17:49 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 3/46 | 3/7 | 7/13 | 1/7 | 18:08 (0:19,1.7) |
18:08 (0:19,1.7) |
16:59 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Wall, Matt | So | So | 13:11 | 6:17 | 2.1 | 22/45 | 4/7 | 7/14 | 1/5 | 13:55 (0:44,5.3) |
13:41 (0:30,3.7) |
13:33.8 (0:23,2.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Weisker, Matthew | So | So | 13:47 | 6:34 | 2.1 | 32/45 | 6/7 | 11/14 | 2/5 | 14:15 (0:28,3.3) |
14:09.3 (0:22,2.6) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Young, William | Fr | Fr | 13:52 | 6:36 | 2.1 | 33/45 | 6/7 | 12/14 | 2/5 | 14:20 (0:28,3.3) |
14:03.4 (0:11,1.4) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/7 | 85:38 1:26 |
3.1 | 5:31 | 5:19 | 5:46 | 36 | 5:31 | 84:24 | 87:23 (1:45,2.0) |
83:34 | 78:52 80:15 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Matt Petersen (1), Drew Petersen (5), Trevor Halsted (6), Dillon Shaw (7), Bob Riestenberg (17) |
So 1st 5 | 1/5 | 64:25 0:42 |
2.1 | 6:08 | 5:58 | 6:18 | 43 | 6:08 | 66:26 (2:01,3.0) |
64:17 | 62:17 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Hamidreza Naemeh (4), Kabir Jensen (6), Nicolas Higuera (8), Matt Wall (12), Greg Jorgensen (13) | |
JV 1st 5 | 1/5 | 89:53 0:50 |
3.1 | 5:48 | 5:40 | 5:56 | 22 | 5:48 | 96:33 (6:40,6.9) |
96:33 (6:40,6.9) |
96:33 (6:40,6.9%) |
88:30 88:30 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Euma Matthews (1), Brian De La Mora (2), Braeden Van Deynze (3), Hans Faye (7), Bryan Soto (9) |
Fr 1st 5 | 1/5 | 65:27 1:06 |
2.1 | 6:14 | 6:01 | 6:33 | 45 | 6:14 | 67:25 (1:58,2.9) |
65:38 (0:11,0.3) |
59:31 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Ryan Greenough (2), Danny Pugh (5), Reinert Toft (7), Daniel Gonzalez (11), Noah Henry (20) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Petersen | Sr | Davis High | 16:28 | 5:19 | 1/6 | 1/13 | 1/16 | 16:23 | 16:58 (0:30) |
16:23 | Great Job! (LR) |
2 | Roberto Rosas | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
3 | Chris Haworth | Sr | KENNEDY | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
4 | Kurt Ruegg | Jr | NAPA | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
5 | Chris Izquierdo | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
6 | Matthew Pence | Sr | ARMIJO | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
7 | Drew Petersen | Sr | Davis High | 17:05 | 5:31 | 2/6 | 2/13 | 2/10 | 17:08 (0:03) |
17:35 (0:30) |
17:08 (0:03) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Trevor Halsted | So | Davis High | 17:05 | 5:31 | 3/6 | 3/13 | 1/8 | 17:32 (0:27) |
17:36 (0:31) |
17:32 (0:27) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Dillon Shaw | Jr | Davis High | 17:06 | 5:31 | 4/6 | 4/13 | 1/8 | 17:18 (0:12) |
17:57 (0:51) |
17:18 (0:12) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Jesse Vasquez | Sr | EDISON | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
11 | Chriss Grimble | So | KENNEDY | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
12 | kieren Broussard | Jr | RODRIGUEZ | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
13 | Aaron Cardinio | Sr | LODI | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
14 | Josh Evans | Sr | GALT | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
15 | Lucas Velasquez | Sr | LOS BANOS | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
16 | Julian Patterson | Jr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
17 | James Sconyers | Sr | SHELDON | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
18 | Arturo Arriaga | Sr | GALT | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
19 | Jamasen Rodriguez | So | MODESTO | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
20 | Stefan Fogleman | Sr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
21 | Daniel Nickerson | Jr | FOLSOM | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
22 | Kyle Edwards | Sr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
23 | Sean Gomes | So | BEYER | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
24 | Jesse Laura | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
25 | Bob Riestenberg | Jr | Davis High | 17:54 | 5:46 | 5/6 | 8/13 | 1/7 | 18:20 (0:26) |
18:20 (0:26) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
26 | Kyle Ward | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
27 | Max Wu | Sr | BEYER | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
28 | Will Vance | Sr | SHELDON | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
29 | Andrew Serpa | Sr | MODESTO | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
30 | Grayson Hough | Jr | Davis High | 18:07 | 5:51 | 6/6 | 9/13 | 1/7 | 17:50 | 18:13 (0:06) |
17:50 | Great Job! (LR) |
31 | Owen Deming | Sr | MODESTO | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
32 | Philip Satow | So | SHELDON | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
33 | Demetri Wilright | Jr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
34 | Ryan Miller | So | FRANKLIN (EG) | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
35 | Austin Blake | So | GALT | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
36 | Michael Rains | Sr | KENNEDY | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
37 | Gerardo Dominguez | Sr | KENNEDY | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
38 | Ted Doshier | Sr | NAPA | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
39 | Matt Freitag | Jr | GALT | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
40 | Tyler Freday | Sr | SHELDON | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
41 | Nic Heese | Sr | MODESTO | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
42 | Liem Nguyen | Sr | SHELDON | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
43 | Alec Benton | Sr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
44 | Andrew Musca | So | MODESTO | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
45 | Stephen Avila | Jr | MODESTO | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
46 | Marcus Leaks | Sr | KENNEDY | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
47 | Austin Stahl | So | GRACE DAVIS | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
48 | David Kelly | Jr | MODESTO | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
49 | Jason Coupe | Jr | GALT | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
50 | Tyler Gee | Jr | KENNEDY | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
51 | Alvin Chan | Jr | SHELDON | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
52 | Austin Metz | So | KENNEDY | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
53 | Luke Parker | Sr | SHELDON | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
54 | Deminik Velez | So | GRACE DAVIS | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
55 | Romero Valtierra | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
56 | Dylan Butterbaugh | Sr | VINTAGE | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
57 | Michael Deck | Jr | VINTAGE | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
58 | Eddy Button | Jr | GALT | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
59 | Bradly Brown | Jr | GALT | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
60 | Luke Morgan | Jr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
61 | Rudy Reyes | Sr | VINTAGE | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
62 | Zach Wagner | Sr | VINTAGE | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:26 |
85:38 17:08 5:31 |
36 | Matt Petersen Sr 16:28 5:19 1 |
Drew Petersen Sr 17:05 5:31 5 |
Trevor Halsted So 17:05 5:31 6 |
Dillon Shaw Jr 17:06 5:31 7 |
Bob Riestenberg Jr 17:54 5:46 17 |
||
2 | GRACE DAVIS 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:30 |
88:55 17:47 5:44 |
77 | Roberto Rosas Jr 16:45 5:24 2 |
Chris Izquierdo Sr 17:03 5:30 4 |
Jesse Laura Jr 17:53 5:46 16 |
Kyle Ward Jr 17:59 5:48 18 |
Austin Stahl So 19:15 6:13 37 |
Deminik Velez So 20:21 6:34 44 |
Romero Valtierra Fr 20:27 6:36 45 |
3 | FRANKLIN (EG) 5-5-4-3-3 Gap: 0:41 |
89:44 17:57 5:47 |
88 | Julian Patterson Jr 17:39 5:42 10 |
Stefan Fogleman Sr 17:45 5:44 14 |
Kyle Edwards Sr 17:46 5:44 15 |
Demetri Wilright Jr 18:14 5:53 24 |
Ryan Miller So 18:20 5:55 25 |
Alec Benton Sr 19:02 6:08 33 |
Luke Morgan Jr 21:09 6:49 48 |
4 | KENNEDY 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:16 |
90:40 18:08 5:51 |
102 | Chris Haworth Sr 16:55 5:27 3 |
Chriss Grimble So 17:21 5:36 8 |
Michael Rains Sr 18:32 5:59 27 |
Gerardo Dominguez Sr 18:41 6:02 28 |
Marcus Leaks Sr 19:11 6:11 36 |
Tyler Gee Jr 19:30 6:17 40 |
Austin Metz So 19:44 6:22 42 |
5 | SHELDON 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:19 |
91:39 18:20 5:55 |
115 | James Sconyers Sr 17:39 5:42 11 |
Will Vance Sr 18:04 5:50 19 |
Philip Satow So 18:13 5:53 23 |
Tyler Freday Sr 18:45 6:03 30 |
Liem Nguyen Sr 18:58 6:07 32 |
Alvin Chan Jr 19:33 6:18 41 |
Luke Parker Sr 19:47 6:23 43 |
5 | GALT 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:48 |
91:56 18:23 5:56 |
115 | Josh Evans Sr 17:36 5:41 9 |
Arturo Arriaga Sr 17:41 5:42 12 |
Austin Blake So 18:32 5:59 26 |
Matt Freitag Jr 18:43 6:02 29 |
Jason Coupe Jr 19:24 6:15 39 |
Eddy Button Jr 20:37 6:39 46 |
Bradly Brown Jr 20:42 6:41 47 |
7 | MODESTO 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:21 |
91:56 18:23 5:56 |
120 | Jamasen Rodriguez So 17:42 5:43 13 |
Andrew Serpa Sr 18:06 5:50 20 |
Owen Deming Sr 18:08 5:51 22 |
Nic Heese Sr 18:57 6:07 31 |
Andrew Musca So 19:03 6:09 34 |
Stephen Avila Jr 19:05 6:09 35 |
David Kelly Jr 19:19 6:14 38 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommy Lomeli | So | LODI | 12:00 | 5:43 | |||||||
2 | Matt Limneos | So | ARMIJO | 12:06 | 5:46 | |||||||
3 | Brady Bickham | So | VINTAGE | 12:14 | 5:50 | |||||||
4 | Frank Finch | So | PITMAN | 12:17 | 5:51 | |||||||
5 | Jasen Lee | So | KENNEDY | 12:27 | 5:56 | |||||||
6 | Derek Caples | Fr | KENNEDY | 12:27 | 5:56 | |||||||
7 | Quinn Kantor | So | MERCED | 12:28 | 5:56 | |||||||
8 | Hamidreza Naemeh | So | Davis High | 12:31 | 5:58 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 7/14 | 13:05 (0:34) |
12:35 (0:04) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
9 | Ben Arriaga | So | FRANKLIN (EG) | 12:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
10 | Zac Zeidman | So | SHELDON | 12:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
11 | Kabir Jensen | So | Davis High | 12:37 | 6:00 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 2/6 | 12:17 | 13:36 (0:59) |
12:17 | Great Job! (LR) |
12 | Nick Talley | So | LINCOLN (S) | 12:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
13 | William Rosemond | So | RODRIGUEZ | 12:44 | 6:04 | |||||||
14 | Benjamin Kaiser | So | MODESTO | 12:44 | 6:04 | |||||||
15 | Kyle Sharp | So | MODESTO | 12:49 | 6:06 | |||||||
16 | Lonnies Ellis | So | STAGG | 12:49 | 6:06 | |||||||
17 | Nicolas Higuera | So | Davis High | 12:53 | 6:08 | 3/7 | 6/14 | 1/5 | 14:08 (1:15) |
14:07 (1:14) |
12:51.5 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
18 | Matt Oliver | So | LINCOLN (S) | 12:55 | 6:09 | |||||||
19 | Thinus Venter | So | NAPA | 12:59 | 6:11 | |||||||
20 | Roger Bains | So | SHELDON | 13:04 | 6:13 | |||||||
21 | Devin Duaime | So | LINCOLN (S) | 13:04 | 6:13 | |||||||
22 | Matt Wall | So | Davis High | 13:11 | 6:17 | 4/7 | 7/14 | 1/5 | 13:55 (0:44) |
13:41 (0:30) |
13:34 (0:23) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Greg Jorgensen | So | Davis High | 13:13 | 6:18 | 5/7 | 8/14 | 1/5 | 14:54 (1:41) |
13:23 (0:10) |
13:10.3 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
24 | Jacob Lucca | So | SHELDON | 13:16 | 6:19 | |||||||
25 | Ammar Uz-Zaman | Fr | SHELDON | 13:19 | 6:20 | |||||||
26 | Nathaniel Ng | So | KENNEDY | 13:22 | 6:22 | |||||||
27 | Alex Piasecki | So | LINCOLN (S) | 13:24 | 6:23 | |||||||
28 | Tyler Rodgers | So | LINCOLN (S) | 13:26 | 6:24 | |||||||
29 | Kyle Merker | So | SHELDON | 13:31 | 6:26 | |||||||
30 | Aaron Boman | So | PITMAN | 13:33 | 6:27 | |||||||
31 | Tim Kuntz | So | LINCOLN (S) | 13:34 | 6:28 | |||||||
32 | Matthew Weisker | So | Davis High | 13:47 | 6:34 | 6/7 | 11/14 | 2/5 | 14:15 (0:28) |
14:09 (0:22) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
33 | Caleb Wittstruck | So | PITMAN | 13:47 | 6:34 | |||||||
34 | Nick Carlone | So | KENNEDY | 13:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
35 | Balraj Bhathal | So | SHELDON | 14:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
36 | Pat Lenz | So | LINCOLN (S) | 14:08 | 6:44 | |||||||
37 | Kirby Linvill | So | Davis High | 14:10 | 6:45 | 7/7 | 13/14 | 2/5 | 14:24 (0:14) |
14:17 (0:07) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Kenny Thorn | So | SHELDON | 14:19 | 6:49 | |||||||
39 | Bobby McKuin | So | PITMAN | 14:19 | 6:49 | |||||||
40 | Chance Wilverding | So | PITMAN | 14:27 | 6:53 | |||||||
41 | Matthew Pimental | Fr | KENNEDY | 14:36 | 6:57 | |||||||
42 | Justin Fung | So | KENNEDY | 14:52 | 7:05 | |||||||
43 | Tiberias Brown | So | PITMAN | 15:03 | 7:10 | |||||||
44 | Dinesh Barpaga | Jr | KENNEDY | 16:03 | 7:39 | |||||||
45 | Daniel Fox | So | PITMAN | 17:03 | 8:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
64:25 12:53 6:08 |
43 | Hamidreza Naemeh So 12:31 5:58 4 |
Kabir Jensen So 12:37 6:00 6 |
Nicolas Higuera So 12:53 6:08 8 |
Matt Wall So 13:11 6:17 12 |
Greg Jorgensen So 13:13 6:18 13 |
||
2 | LINCOLN (S) 5-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
65:28 13:06 6:14 |
62 | Nick Talley So 12:39 6:01 7 |
Matt Oliver So 12:55 6:09 9 |
Devin Duaime So 13:04 6:13 11 |
Alex Piasecki So 13:24 6:23 17 |
Tyler Rodgers So 13:26 6:24 18 |
Tim Kuntz So 13:34 6:28 21 |
Pat Lenz So 14:08 6:44 26 |
3 | SHELDON 4-3-4-2-3 Gap: 0:56 |
65:45 13:09 6:16 |
63 | Zac Zeidman So 12:35 6:00 5 |
Roger Bains So 13:04 6:13 10 |
Jacob Lucca So 13:16 6:19 14 |
Ammar Uz-Zaman Fr 13:19 6:20 15 |
Kyle Merker So 13:31 6:26 19 |
Balraj Bhathal So 14:05 6:42 25 |
Kenny Thorn So 14:19 6:49 28 |
4 | KENNEDY 2-1-2-4-4 Gap: 2:09 |
66:41 13:20 6:21 |
76 | Jasen Lee So 12:27 5:56 2 |
Derek Caples Fr 12:27 5:56 3 |
Nathaniel Ng So 13:22 6:22 16 |
Nick Carlone So 13:49 6:35 24 |
Matthew Pimental Fr 14:36 6:57 31 |
Justin Fung So 14:52 7:05 32 |
Dinesh Barpaga Jr 16:03 7:39 34 |
5 | PITMAN 1-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:10 |
68:23 13:41 6:31 |
103 | Frank Finch So 12:17 5:51 1 |
Aaron Boman So 13:33 6:27 20 |
Caleb Wittstruck So 13:47 6:34 23 |
Bobby McKuin So 14:19 6:49 29 |
Chance Wilverding So 14:27 6:53 30 |
Tiberias Brown So 15:03 7:10 33 |
Daniel Fox So 17:03 8:07 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Euma Matthews | Sr | Davis High | 17:35 | 5:40 | 1/7 | 5/13 | 1/10 | ||||
2 | Brian De La Mora | So | Davis High | 17:48 | 5:45 | 2/7 | 6/13 | 1/7 | 18:22 (0:34) |
18:22 (0:34) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Braeden Van Deynze | So | Davis High | 17:49 | 5:45 | 3/7 | 7/13 | 1/7 | 18:08 (0:19) |
18:08 (0:19) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Danny Diaz | Jr | JESUIT | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
5 | Justin Lobo | Jr | JESUIT | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
6 | Perry Hansen | Jr | JESUIT | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
7 | Joey Brennan | Jr | DEL CAMPO | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
8 | Hans Faye | Jr | Davis High | 18:16 | 5:54 | 4/7 | 10/13 | 1/5 | ||||
9 | Justin Brown-Pinizzot | So | JESUIT | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
10 | Bryan Soto | Jr | Davis High | 18:25 | 5:56 | 5/7 | 11/13 | 1/5 | ||||
11 | Travis Peska | Sr | WOODCREEK | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
12 | Jonnathan Terry | Jr | DEL CAMPO | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
13 | Ricky Ortega | Sr | MODESTO | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
14 | Tyler Robertson | Jr | MODESTO | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
15 | Jared French | Jr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
16 | Anthony Medrano | Sr | JESUIT | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
17 | Navjit Dullet | Sr | MODESTO | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
18 | Alex Intagliata | Jr | JESUIT | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
19 | Chris Castaneda | Sr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | Andy Farris | Jr | JESUIT | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
21 | Henry Stroud | Jr | JESUIT | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
22 | Artem Pyryev | Jr | DEL CAMPO | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
23 | Andrew Lowrance | Jr | PONDEROSA | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
24 | Curtis Duncan | Jr | PONDEROSA | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
25 | Richard Stewart | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
26 | Oscar Perez | Jr | MODESTO | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
27 | Justin Tynan | Sr | ROCKLIN | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
28 | Riley O'Toole | Jr | JESUIT | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
29 | Justin Haynes | Jr | JESUIT | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
30 | John Jack Crawford | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
31 | Joey Lee | Sr | PONDEROSA | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Cody Rommel | Sr | VACAVILLE | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Ronnie Moun | Sr | MODESTO | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Micah Giddens | Jr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
35 | Michael Adkins | Jr | MODESTO | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
36 | Austin Purcell | Jr | PONDEROSA | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
37 | Brian Couchman | Sr | MODESTO | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
38 | Ian Moyer | Jr | PONDEROSA | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
39 | Justin Laguardia | Jr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
40 | Michael Cannon | Sr | PONDEROSA | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
41 | Ricky Morgan | Sr | PONDEROSA | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
42 | Colin McNally | Sr | Davis High | 21:28 | 6:55 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 4/5 | 21:07 | 22:01 (0:33) |
21:07 | Great Job! (LR) |
43 | Noradino Salas | Sr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
44 | Alex Liu | So | OAK RIDGE | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
45 | Evan Sasaki | Sr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
46 | Daniel Kim | Sr | Davis High | 21:51 | 7:03 | 7/7 | 13/13 | 4/4 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
89:53 17:59 5:48 |
22 | Euma Matthews Sr 17:35 5:40 1 |
Brian De La Mora So 17:48 5:45 2 |
Braeden Van Deynze So 17:49 5:45 3 |
Hans Faye Jr 18:16 5:54 7 |
Bryan Soto Jr 18:25 5:56 9 |
||
2 | JESUIT 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:50 |
91:19 18:16 5:53 |
36 | Danny Diaz Jr 17:58 5:48 4 |
Justin Lobo Jr 18:02 5:49 5 |
Perry Hansen Jr 18:07 5:51 6 |
Justin Brown-Pinizzot So 18:24 5:56 8 |
Anthony Medrano Sr 18:48 6:04 13 |
Alex Intagliata Jr 18:50 6:05 15 |
Andy Farris Jr 18:58 6:07 17 |
3 | MODESTO 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:59 |
95:18 19:04 6:09 |
77 | Ricky Ortega Sr 18:44 6:03 10 |
Tyler Robertson Jr 18:45 6:03 11 |
Navjit Dullet Sr 18:48 6:04 14 |
Oscar Perez Jr 19:18 6:14 20 |
Ronnie Moun Sr 19:43 6:22 22 |
Michael Adkins Jr 20:17 6:33 24 |
Brian Couchman Sr 20:19 6:33 26 |
4 | PONDEROSA 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:08 |
98:49 19:46 6:23 |
110 | Andrew Lowrance Jr 19:14 6:12 18 |
Curtis Duncan Jr 19:15 6:13 19 |
Joey Lee Sr 19:39 6:20 21 |
Austin Purcell Jr 20:19 6:33 25 |
Ian Moyer Jr 20:22 6:34 27 |
Michael Cannon Sr 21:18 6:52 29 |
Ricky Morgan Sr 21:24 6:54 30 |
5 | FRANKLIN (EG) 4-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:49 |
100:01 20:00 6:27 |
111 | Jared French Jr 18:46 6:03 12 |
Chris Castaneda Sr 18:54 6:06 16 |
Micah Giddens Jr 20:04 6:28 23 |
Justin Laguardia Jr 20:42 6:41 28 |
Noradino Salas Sr 21:35 6:58 32 |
Evan Sasaki Sr 21:38 6:59 33 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dillon Tennison | Fr | PITMAN | 12:09 | 5:47 | |||||||
2 | Merritt Pyeatt | Fr | MODESTO | 12:25 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | James Lucio | Fr | ENOCHS | 12:27 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Sam Wamhoff | Fr | FOLSOM | 12:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
5 | Ryan Greenough | Fr | Davis High | 12:39 | 6:01 | 1/7 | 3/14 | 5/13 | 12:15.5 | 12:15.5 | ||
6 | Trevor McClelland | Fr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 12:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
7 | Josh Rangel | Fr | LOS BANOS | 12:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
8 | RK Gallagher | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 12:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
9 | Danny Pugh | Fr | Davis High | 12:50 | 6:07 | 2/7 | 4/14 | 1/7 | 13:38 (0:48) |
13:07 (0:17) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Jack Lewis | Fr | MODESTO | 12:50 | 6:07 | |||||||
11 | Reinert Toft | Fr | Davis High | 12:52 | 6:08 | 3/7 | 5/14 | 1/5 | 12:41.8 | 12:41.8 | ||
12 | Kyle Andersen | Fr | ARMIJO | 12:53 | 6:08 | |||||||
13 | Zack Ramos-Taylor | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 13:01 | 6:12 | |||||||
14 | Feliciano Garcia | Fr | GOLDEN VALLEY | 13:05 | 6:14 | |||||||
15 | Adam Rios | Fr | GOLDEN VALLEY | 13:06 | 6:14 | |||||||
16 | Ron Barton | Fr | TURLOCK | 13:09 | 6:16 | |||||||
17 | James Connelly | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 13:10 | 6:16 | |||||||
18 | Johnny Nilsen | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 13:20 | 6:21 | |||||||
19 | Daniel Gonzalez | Fr | Davis High | 13:21 | 6:21 | 4/7 | 9/14 | 1/5 | 14:11 (0:50) |
13:31 (0:10) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
20 | Austin Bailey | Fr | FOLSOM | 13:27 | 6:24 | |||||||
21 | Joey Bloom | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 13:28 | 6:25 | |||||||
22 | Eric Adorno | Fr | MODESTO | 13:28 | 6:25 | |||||||
23 | Alex Glaeser | Fr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 13:29 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Patrick Johnson | Fr | TOKAY | 13:30 | 6:26 | |||||||
25 | Austin Wu | Fr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 13:36 | 6:29 | |||||||
26 | Josh Albano | Fr | MODESTO | 13:43 | 6:32 | |||||||
27 | Charlie Borsos | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 13:43 | 6:32 | |||||||
28 | Nicholas Woodbury | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 13:44 | 6:32 | |||||||
29 | Jonathan Mui | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 13:45 | 6:33 | |||||||
30 | Noah Henry | Fr | Davis High | 13:45 | 6:33 | 5/7 | 10/14 | 2/5 | 14:32 (0:47) |
14:13 (0:28) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
31 | Partick Cleary | Fr | MODESTO | 13:46 | 6:33 | |||||||
32 | Alex Grant | Fr | MODESTO | 13:47 | 6:34 | |||||||
33 | William Young | Fr | Davis High | 13:52 | 6:36 | 6/7 | 12/14 | 2/5 | 14:20 (0:28) |
14:03 (0:11) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
34 | Daniel Golden | Fr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 13:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
35 | Josh Robinson | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 14:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
36 | Luis Montes | Fr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 14:23 | 6:51 | |||||||
37 | Nick Myers | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 14:30 | 6:54 | |||||||
38 | Neco Johnson | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 14:30 | 6:54 | |||||||
39 | Alex Stock | Fr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 14:34 | 6:56 | |||||||
40 | Earnest Semberino | Fr | MODESTO | 14:35 | 6:57 | |||||||
41 | Arthur Cooper | Fr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 14:54 | 7:06 | |||||||
42 | Tim McIntyre | Fr | Davis High | 14:54 | 7:06 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 3/5 | 15:40 (0:46) |
14:53.5 | Great Job! (LR) | |
43 | Christopher Barth | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 15:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
44 | Jake Means | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 15:37 | 7:26 | |||||||
45 | Chris Louie | Fr | MCCLATCHY | 19:29 | 9:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
65:27 13:05 6:14 |
45 | Ryan Greenough Fr 12:39 6:01 2 |
Danny Pugh Fr 12:50 6:07 5 |
Reinert Toft Fr 12:52 6:08 7 |
Daniel Gonzalez Fr 13:21 6:21 11 |
Noah Henry Fr 13:45 6:33 20 |
||
2 | MODESTO 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:21 |
66:12 13:14 6:18 |
57 | Merritt Pyeatt Fr 12:25 5:55 1 |
Jack Lewis Fr 12:50 6:07 6 |
Eric Adorno Fr 13:28 6:25 13 |
Josh Albano Fr 13:43 6:32 16 |
Partick Cleary Fr 13:46 6:33 21 |
Alex Grant Fr 13:47 6:34 22 |
Earnest Semberino Fr 14:35 6:57 30 |
3 | MCCLATCHY 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:01 |
66:39 13:20 6:21 |
59 | RK Gallagher Fr 12:43 6:03 4 |
Zack Ramos-Taylor Fr 13:01 6:12 8 |
Joey Bloom Fr 13:28 6:25 12 |
Charlie Borsos Fr 13:43 6:32 17 |
Nicholas Woodbury Fr 13:44 6:32 18 |
Jake Means Fr 15:37 7:26 34 |
Chris Louie Fr 19:29 9:17 35 |
4 | FRANKLIN (EG) 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:43 |
68:01 13:36 6:29 |
82 | Trevor McClelland Fr 12:40 6:02 3 |
Alex Glaeser Fr 13:29 6:25 14 |
Austin Wu Fr 13:36 6:29 15 |
Daniel Golden Fr 13:53 6:37 24 |
Luis Montes Fr 14:23 6:51 26 |
Alex Stock Fr 14:34 6:56 29 |
Arthur Cooper Fr 14:54 7:06 31 |
5 | LINCOLN (S) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:20 |
68:51 13:46 6:33 |
90 | James Connelly Fr 13:10 6:16 9 |
Johnny Nilsen Fr 13:20 6:21 10 |
Jonathan Mui Fr 13:45 6:33 19 |
Josh Robinson Fr 14:06 6:43 25 |
Nick Myers Fr 14:30 6:54 27 |
Neco Johnson Fr 14:30 6:54 28 |
Christopher Barth Fr 15:07 7:12 33 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.