Bellarmine Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/18/10
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Afroilan, Bradley | Jr | JV | 16:40 | 5:41 | 2.93 | 4/172 | 4/40 | 11/47 | 1/14 | |||||
Alaghatta, Akshay | So | So | 13:09 | 6:10 | 2.13 | 20/178 | 5/40 | 7/79 | 1/15 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Allen, Michael | Jr | JV | 19:08 | 6:32 | 2.93 | 45/172 | 22/40 | 29/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Antes, Will | Fr | Fr | 15:38 | 7:20 | 2.13 | 118/185 | 28/39 | 56/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Barry, Justin | Fr | Fr | 15:31 | 7:17 | 2.13 | 109/185 | 24/39 | 52/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Baum, Kevin | Jr | JV | 18:47 | 6:25 | 2.93 | 36/172 | 17/40 | 24/47 | 1/3 | |||||
Bellon, Jeff | So | So | 17:45 | 8:20 | 2.13 | 159/178 | 36/40 | 71/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Bigelow, John | Jr | JV | 18:02 | 6:09 | 2.93 | 18/172 | 10/40 | 17/47 | 1/6 | |||||
Blankley, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 14:48 | 6:57 | 2.13 | 66/185 | 15/39 | 40/79 | 1/2 | |||||
Bordoni, Jack | Jr | V | 15:09 | 5:10 | 2.93 | 3/135 | 1/7 | 1/47 | 3/23 | |||||
Boyer, Shaun | Fr | Fr | 15:08 | 7:06 | 2.13 | 91/185 | 22/39 | 49/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Burson-Ryan, Joe | Jr | JV | 19:00 | 6:29 | 2.93 | 43/172 | 21/40 | 28/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Calderon, Taylor | So | So | 13:34 | 6:22 | 2.13 | 28/178 | 7/40 | 13/79 | 1/11 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Cannizzaro, Frank | Fr | Fr | 16:16 | 7:38 | 2.13 | 139/185 | 33/39 | 61/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Chan, Benjamin | So | So | 15:00 | 7:03 | 2.13 | 93/178 | 27/40 | 46/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (PG) | ||||
Chan, Matthew | Jr | JV | 19:20 | 6:36 | 2.93 | 52/172 | 23/40 | 30/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Chen, Justin | Fr | Fr | 14:49 | 6:57 | 2.13 | 69/185 | 16/39 | 42/79 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Chiechi, Cameron | Sr | JV | 18:54 | 6:27 | 2.93 | 37/172 | 18/40 | 25/47 | 1/2 | |||||
Cho, Justin | So | So | 14:23 | 6:45 | 2.13 | 65/178 | 17/40 | 29/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Christensen, Austen | So | So | 13:20 | 6:16 | 2.13 | 22/178 | 6/40 | 9/79 | 1/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Coffin, Simon | Jr | JV | 18:12 | 6:13 | 2.93 | 23/172 | 12/40 | 19/47 | 1/5 | |||||
Collado, Anthony | So | So | 14:39 | 6:53 | 2.13 | 79/178 | 24/40 | 38/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Consiglio, Jimmy | So | So | 13:55 | 6:32 | 2.13 | 43/178 | 11/40 | 19/79 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Cook, Andrew | Jr | JV | 18:27 | 6:18 | 2.93 | 30/172 | 14/40 | 21/47 | 1/4 | |||||
Dalton, David | Fr | Fr | 13:21 | 6:16 | 2.13 | 13/185 | 5/39 | 11/79 | 1/16 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
DeAnda, Charles | So | V | 15:53 | 5:25 | 2.93 | 14/135 | 6/7 | 6/47 | 1/15 | |||||
Demo, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 14:31 | 6:49 | 2.13 | 57/185 | 14/39 | 34/79 | 1/3 | |||||
Devilbiss, Steven | Fr | Fr | 15:35 | 7:19 | 2.13 | 115/185 | 27/39 | 55/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Diaz, Jose | Jr | JV | 19:36 | 6:41 | 2.93 | 62/172 | 24/40 | 31/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Diaz, Joseph | Fr | Fr | 12:19 | 5:47 | 2.13 | 2/185 | 1/39 | 1/79 | 2/21 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Doan, Alex | Fr | Fr | 17:48 | 8:21 | 2.13 | 167/185 | 36/39 | 72/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Duncan, Kenyon | Fr | Fr | 16:10 | 7:35 | 2.13 | 136/185 | 31/39 | 59/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Edwards, Jeremy | So | So | 17:07 | 8:02 | 2.13 | 145/178 | 33/40 | 67/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Ferrari, Tony | Sr | V | 15:34 | 5:19 | 2.93 | 8/135 | 3/7 | 3/47 | 1/22 | |||||
Flamenco, Emilio | Fr | Fr | 13:42 | 6:26 | 2.13 | 25/185 | 8/39 | 15/79 | 1/10 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Gomez, Ramon | Fr | Fr | 13:19 | 6:15 | 2.13 | 11/185 | 3/39 | 8/79 | 2/19 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Granath, Adam | Jr | JV | 20:35 | 7:02 | 2.93 | 91/172 | 29/40 | 36/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Guegler, Markus | Fr | Fr | 13:20 | 6:16 | 2.13 | 12/185 | 4/39 | 9/79 | 2/19 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Hara, Jefferey | Fr | Fr | 14:05 | 6:37 | 2.13 | 35/185 | 10/39 | 23/79 | 1/5 | |||||
Herz, Ricky | So | So | 14:23 | 6:45 | 2.13 | 66/178 | 18/40 | 30/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Hinojosa, Adrian | Jr | V | 15:44 | 5:22 | 2.93 | 11/135 | 5/7 | 5/47 | 1/19 | |||||
Hoang, Mark | Fr | Fr | 15:31 | 7:17 | 2.13 | 110/185 | 25/39 | 53/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Huttlinger, Jim | Fr | Fr | 15:59 | 7:30 | 2.13 | 132/185 | 30/39 | 58/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Jain, Sanmay | Sr | V | 15:54 | 5:26 | 2.93 | 15/135 | 7/7 | 7/47 | 1/11 | |||||
Jeongco, Alex | Sr | JV | 16:25 | 5:36 | 2.93 | 2/172 | 2/40 | 9/47 | 1/16 | |||||
Jeremiah, Joshua | Fr | Fr | 15:49 | 7:26 | 2.13 | 128/185 | 29/39 | 57/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Jones, Garrett | Fr | Fr | 12:45 | 5:59 | 2.13 | 5/185 | 2/39 | 5/79 | 2/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Jorgensen, Kyle | Sr | JV | 20:12 | 6:54 | 2.93 | 83/172 | 27/40 | 34/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Katkhuda, Faris | So | So | 16:54 | 7:56 | 2.13 | 140/178 | 32/40 | 66/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Kelly, Kyle | Fr | Fr | 15:01 | 7:03 | 2.13 | 86/185 | 20/39 | 47/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Kiamanesh, Peter | Sr | JV | 20:25 | 6:58 | 2.93 | 88/172 | 28/40 | 35/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Killoran, AJ | Sr | JV | 17:56 | 6:07 | 2.93 | 15/172 | 9/40 | 16/47 | 1/7 | |||||
Kim, Edward | Sr | JV | 21:24 | 7:18 | 2.93 | 112/172 | 32/40 | 39/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Kleshinski, Nick | Fr | Fr | 20:24 | 9:35 | 2.13 | 184/185 | 39/39 | 78/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Kruse, Ian | So | So | 14:12 | 6:40 | 2.13 | 59/178 | 15/40 | 26/79 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Landa, James | So | So | 16:28 | 7:44 | 2.13 | 130/178 | 30/40 | 63/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Lang, Ian | Fr | Fr | 18:17 | 8:35 | 2.13 | 173/185 | 37/39 | 73/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Lazar, Tyler | Fr | Fr | 14:50 | 6:58 | 2.13 | 71/185 | 17/39 | 43/79 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Leano, Alex | So | So | 14:48 | 6:57 | 2.13 | 87/178 | 26/40 | 40/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Leary, Kevin | Fr | Fr | 14:09 | 6:39 | 2.13 | 38/185 | 11/39 | 25/79 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Lee, Jeff | Sr | JV | 22:07 | 7:33 | 2.93 | 131/172 | 37/40 | 44/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Leung, Derrick | Jr | JV | 23:06 | 7:53 | 2.93 | 145/172 | 38/40 | 45/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Leung, Desmond | Sr | JV | 21:08 | 7:13 | 2.93 | 107/172 | 31/40 | 38/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Leyva, Jon | So | So | 14:35 | 6:51 | 2.13 | 76/178 | 22/40 | 36/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Madrid, Isaac | Fr | Fr | 13:27 | 6:19 | 2.13 | 15/185 | 6/39 | 12/79 | 1/13 | Go Bells! (SBP, DTW) | ||||
Mandreza, Nathan | So | So | 19:22 | 9:06 | 2.13 | 168/178 | 39/40 | 77/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Mansperger, Daniel | So | So | 14:28 | 6:48 | 2.13 | 71/178 | 20/40 | 33/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Mantovani, Nicholas | Jr | JV | 16:36 | 5:40 | 2.93 | 3/172 | 3/40 | 10/47 | 1/15 | |||||
McCabe, Nathan | So | So | 13:53 | 6:31 | 2.13 | 41/178 | 10/40 | 18/79 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
McCarty, Alex | Fr | Fr | 14:52 | 6:59 | 2.13 | 77/185 | 19/39 | 45/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
McMillan, Keegan | So | So | 14:35 | 6:51 | 2.13 | 75/178 | 21/40 | 35/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Meijer, Raymond | So | So | 12:23 | 5:49 | 2.13 | 3/178 | 1/40 | 2/79 | 3/21 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Meissner, Karl | So | So | 14:26 | 6:47 | 2.13 | 68/178 | 19/40 | 31/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Metzger, Nate | So | So | 16:30 | 7:45 | 2.13 | 133/178 | 31/40 | 64/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Miller, Ty | So | So | 14:37 | 6:52 | 2.13 | 78/178 | 23/40 | 37/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Miranda, Marco | So | So | 14:04 | 6:36 | 2.13 | 49/178 | 13/40 | 21/79 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Molina, Carl | Jr | JV | 18:03 | 6:10 | 2.93 | 19/172 | 11/40 | 18/47 | 1/5 | |||||
Molina, Charles | So | So | 15:19 | 7:11 | 2.13 | 103/178 | 28/40 | 51/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Morris, Jack | Fr | Fr | 15:33 | 7:18 | 2.13 | 112/185 | 26/39 | 54/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Nguyen, Vincent | So | So | 18:22 | 8:37 | 2.13 | 162/178 | 37/40 | 74/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Obregon, Chris | So | So | 14:05 | 6:37 | 2.13 | 51/178 | 14/40 | 23/79 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Ornelas, Matt | Fr | Fr | 17:32 | 8:14 | 2.13 | 162/185 | 35/39 | 69/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Otto, Kyle | So | So | 14:01 | 6:35 | 2.13 | 45/178 | 12/40 | 20/79 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Otto, Michael | Fr | Fr | 16:40 | 7:49 | 2.13 | 146/185 | 34/39 | 65/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Pallone, Anthony | So | So | 21:16 | 9:59 | 2.13 | 176/178 | 40/40 | 79/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Pauken, Beau | Jr | JV | 18:25 | 6:17 | 2.93 | 29/172 | 13/40 | 20/47 | 1/4 | |||||
Penner, Ethan | Jr | JV | 21:53 | 7:28 | 2.93 | 128/172 | 35/40 | 42/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Pleva, Josh | Fr | Fr | 14:04 | 6:36 | 2.13 | 34/185 | 9/39 | 21/79 | 1/6 | |||||
Rae, Kyle | Sr | V | 15:26 | 5:16 | 2.93 | 5/135 | 2/7 | 2/47 | 1/23 | 16:08 (0:42,4.3) |
16:08 (0:42,4.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | ||
Richardson, Ryan | Sr | JV | 24:10 | 8:15 | 2.93 | 162/172 | 39/40 | 46/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Rodriguez, Luis | So | So | 18:50 | 8:51 | 2.13 | 165/178 | 38/40 | 75/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Ruiz, Ryan | Jr | JV | 21:39 | 7:23 | 2.93 | 118/172 | 34/40 | 41/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Sandoval, Anselmo | Sr | JV | 16:41 | 5:42 | 2.93 | 5/172 | 5/40 | 12/47 | 1/12 | |||||
Sandoval, Jose | Jr | JV | 16:10 | 5:31 | 2.93 | 1/172 | 1/40 | 8/47 | 1/19 | |||||
Sandvick, Kyle | Fr | Fr | 18:59 | 8:55 | 2.13 | 178/185 | 38/39 | 76/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Sasinos, Ismael | Jr | JV | 22:03 | 7:32 | 2.93 | 130/172 | 36/40 | 43/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Saxton, Ken | So | So | 12:28 | 5:51 | 2.13 | 5/178 | 2/40 | 3/79 | 1/19 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Schumacher, Joseph | Jr | JV | 21:01 | 7:10 | 2.93 | 102/172 | 30/40 | 37/47 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Seid, Marshall | So | So | 12:58 | 6:05 | 2.13 | 18/178 | 4/40 | 6/79 | 1/17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Seid, Ryan | Sr | JV | 19:49 | 6:46 | 2.93 | 68/172 | 26/40 | 33/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Seidel, Matt | Fr | Fr | 14:18 | 6:43 | 2.13 | 41/185 | 12/39 | 28/79 | 1/5 | |||||
Serrano, Alejandro | So | So | 17:19 | 8:08 | 2.13 | 147/178 | 34/40 | 68/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Seshadri, Samir | Fr | Fr | 15:05 | 7:05 | 2.13 | 90/185 | 21/39 | 48/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Shea, Benjamin | So | So | 13:47 | 6:28 | 2.13 | 36/178 | 9/40 | 17/79 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Shea, Nicholas | So | So | 14:40 | 6:53 | 2.13 | 82/178 | 25/40 | 39/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sheridan, Ben | Sr | JV | 18:27 | 6:18 | 2.93 | 31/172 | 15/40 | 22/47 | 1/4 | |||||
Sides, Andrew | Sr | JV | 26:09 | 8:55 | 2.93 | 170/172 | 40/40 | 47/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Smith, Joe | So | So | 14:13 | 6:40 | 2.13 | 61/178 | 16/40 | 27/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Surapaneni, Akhil | Fr | Fr | 15:09 | 7:07 | 2.13 | 92/185 | 23/39 | 50/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Thornburg, Austin | So | So | 12:43 | 5:58 | 2.13 | 9/178 | 3/40 | 4/79 | 1/18 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Thornburg, Reed | Sr | JV | 16:57 | 5:47 | 2.93 | 7/172 | 6/40 | 13/47 | 1/12 | |||||
Thorne, Erik | Jr | JV | 18:34 | 6:20 | 2.93 | 34/172 | 16/40 | 23/47 | 1/3 | |||||
Torres, JD | Sr | JV | 18:59 | 6:29 | 2.93 | 42/172 | 20/40 | 27/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Towne, Connor | So | So | 16:27 | 7:43 | 2.13 | 129/178 | 29/40 | 62/79 | 1/1 | |||||
Toy, Brandon | Fr | Fr | 13:40 | 6:25 | 2.13 | 22/185 | 7/39 | 14/79 | 1/11 | Go Bells! (SBP, DTW) | ||||
Toy, CJ | Sr | JV | 18:59 | 6:29 | 2.93 | 40/172 | 19/40 | 26/47 | 1/2 | |||||
Toy, Daniel | Jr | JV | 17:07 | 5:51 | 2.93 | 8/172 | 7/40 | 14/47 | 1/10 | |||||
Valencia, Esteban | Jr | V | 15:36 | 5:19 | 2.93 | 9/135 | 4/7 | 4/47 | 1/21 | |||||
Valencia, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 14:26 | 6:47 | 2.13 | 52/185 | 13/39 | 31/79 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Whitney, Andrew | Sr | JV | 19:43 | 6:44 | 2.93 | 67/172 | 25/40 | 32/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Whitney, Colin | Fr | Fr | 16:12 | 7:36 | 2.13 | 137/185 | 32/39 | 60/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Wilde, Elliot | Fr | Fr | 14:50 | 6:58 | 2.13 | 72/185 | 18/39 | 44/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Williams, Alex | So | So | 13:44 | 6:27 | 2.13 | 33/178 | 8/40 | 16/79 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Xiao, Kai | So | So | 17:44 | 8:20 | 2.13 | 158/178 | 35/40 | 70/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Yamagiwa, Sean | Jr | JV | 17:28 | 5:58 | 2.93 | 12/172 | 8/40 | 15/47 | 1/8 | |||||
Youngdahl, Michael | Jr | JV | 21:25 | 7:19 | 2.93 | 113/172 | 33/40 | 40/47 | 1/1 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/19 | 77:29 0:35 |
2.93 | 5:17 | 5:10 | 5:22 | 36 | 5:17 | 78:47 (1:18,1.7) |
78:47 (1:18,1.7%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Jack Bordoni (3), Kyle Rae (5), Tony Ferrari (8), Esteban Valencia (9), Adrian Hinojosa (11) | ||
So 1st 5 | 1/15 | 63:41 0:46 |
2.13 | 5:59 | 5:49 | 6:10 | 55 | 5:59 | 62:34 | 62:34 | Raymond Meijer (3), Ken Saxton (5), Austin Thornburg (9), Marshall Seid (18), Akshay Alaghatta (20) | |||
So 2nd 5 | 1/7 | 68:18 0:33 |
2.13 | 6:25 | 6:16 | 6:31 | 19 | 6:25 | 67:18 | 67:18 | Austen Christensen (1), Taylor Calderon (2), Alex Williams (4), Benjamin Shea (5), Nathan McCabe (7) | |||
So 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 70:17 0:17 |
2.13 | 6:36 | 6:32 | 6:40 | 15 | 6:36 | 69:56 | 69:56 | Jimmy Consiglio (1), Kyle Otto (2), Marco Miranda (3), Chris Obregon (4), Ian Kruse (5) | |||
So 4th 5 | 1/1 | 71:53 0:15 |
2.13 | 6:45 | 6:40 | 6:48 | 15 | 6:45 | 72:34 (0:41,0.9) |
72:34 (0:41,0.9%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Joe Smith (1), Justin Cho (2), Ricky Herz (3), Karl Meissner (4), Daniel Mansperger (5) | ||
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 73:06 0:05 |
2.13 | 6:52 | 6:51 | 6:53 | 15 | 6:52 | 76:42 (3:36,4.7) |
76:42 (3:36,4.7%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Keegan McMillan (1), Jon Leyva (2), Ty Miller (3), Anthony Collado (4), Nicholas Shea (5) | ||
So 6th 5 | 1/1 | 78:02 1:40 |
2.13 | 7:20 | 6:57 | 7:44 | 15 | 7:20 | 83:16 (5:14,6.3) |
83:16 (5:14,6.3%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Alex Leano (1), Benjamin Chan (2), Charles Molina (3), Connor Towne (4), James Landa (5) | ||
So 7th 5 | 1/1 | 85:34 1:14 |
2.13 | 8:02 | 7:45 | 8:20 | 15 | 8:02 | Nate Metzger (1), Faris Katkhuda (2), Jeremy Edwards (3), Alejandro Serrano (4), Kai Xiao (5) | |||||
So 8th 5 | 1/1 | 95:35 3:31 |
2.13 | 8:58 | 8:20 | 9:59 | 15 | 8:58 | Jeff Bellon (1), Vincent Nguyen (2), Luis Rodriguez (3), Nathan Mandreza (4), Anthony Pallone (5) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/12 | 82:32 0:31 |
2.93 | 5:38 | 5:31 | 5:42 | 15 | 5:38 | 83:02 (0:30,0.6) |
83:02 (0:30,0.6%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Jose Sandoval (1), Alex Jeongco (2), Nicholas Mantovani (3), Bradley Afroilan (4), Anselmo Sandoval (5) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 87:30 1:05 |
2.93 | 5:58 | 5:47 | 6:09 | 15 | 5:58 | 86:18 | 86:18 | Reed Thornburg (1), Daniel Toy (2), Sean Yamagiwa (3), AJ Killoran (4), John Bigelow (5) | |||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/4 | 91:34 0:24 |
2.93 | 6:15 | 6:10 | 6:18 | 15 | 6:15 | 92:29 (0:55,1.0) |
92:29 (0:55,1.0%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Carl Molina (1), Simon Coffin (2), Beau Pauken (3), Andrew Cook (4), Ben Sheridan (5) | ||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 94:13 0:25 |
2.93 | 6:26 | 6:20 | 6:29 | 15 | 6:26 | 96:19 (2:06,2.2) |
96:19 (2:06,2.2%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Erik Thorne (1), Kevin Baum (2), Cameron Chiechi (3), CJ Toy (4), JD Torres (5) | ||
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 96:47 0:43 |
2.93 | 6:36 | 6:29 | 6:44 | 15 | 6:36 | 102:47 (6:00,5.8) |
102:47 (6:00,5.8%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Joe Burson-Ryan (1), Michael Allen (2), Matthew Chan (3), Jose Diaz (4), Andrew Whitney (5) | ||
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 102:02 1:12 |
2.93 | 6:58 | 6:46 | 7:10 | 15 | 6:58 | 115:49 (13:47,11.9) |
115:49 (13:47,11.9%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Ryan Seid (1), Kyle Jorgensen (2), Peter Kiamanesh (3), Adam Granath (4), Joseph Schumacher (5) | ||
JV 7th 5 | 1/1 | 107:29 0:45 |
2.93 | 7:20 | 7:13 | 7:28 | 15 | 7:20 | Desmond Leung (1), Edward Kim (2), Michael Youngdahl (3), Ryan Ruiz (4), Ethan Penner (5) | |||||
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 117:35 4:06 |
2.93 | 8:02 | 7:32 | 8:55 | 15 | 8:02 | Ismael Sasinos (1), Jeff Lee (2), Derrick Leung (3), Ryan Richardson (4), Andrew Sides (5) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/16 | 65:04 1:02 |
2.13 | 6:07 | 5:47 | 6:16 | 40 | 6:05 | 65:59 (0:55,1.4) |
65:41 (0:37,0.9%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Joseph Diaz (2), Garrett Jones (5), Ramon Gomez (10), Markus Guegler (11), David Dalton (12) | ||
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 68:58 0:38 |
2.13 | 6:29 | 6:19 | 6:37 | 15 | 6:29 | 67:27 | 67:27 | Isaac Madrid (1), Brandon Toy (2), Emilio Flamenco (3), Josh Pleva (4), Jefferey Hara (5) | |||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 72:12 0:39 |
2.13 | 6:47 | 6:39 | 6:57 | 15 | 6:47 | 70:29 | 70:29 | Kevin Leary (1), Matt Seidel (2), Matthew Valencia (3), Ryan Demo (4), Andrew Blankley (5) | |||
Fr 4th 5 | 1/1 | 74:22 0:12 |
2.13 | 6:59 | 6:57 | 7:03 | 15 | 6:59 | 73:13 | 73:13 | Justin Chen (1), Tyler Lazar (2), Elliot Wilde (3), Alex McCarty (4), Kyle Kelly (5) | |||
Fr 5th 5 | 1/1 | 76:24 0:26 |
2.13 | 7:10 | 7:05 | 7:17 | 15 | 7:10 | 75:18 | 75:18 | Samir Seshadri (1), Shaun Boyer (2), Akhil Surapaneni (3), Justin Barry (4), Mark Hoang (5) | |||
Fr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 78:34 0:26 |
2.13 | 7:23 | 7:18 | 7:30 | 15 | 7:23 | 80:26 (1:52,2.3) |
79:46 (1:12,1.5%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Jack Morris (1), Steven Devilbiss (2), Will Antes (3), Joshua Jeremiah (4), Jim Huttlinger (5) | ||
Fr 7th 5 | 1/1 | 82:50 1:22 |
2.13 | 7:47 | 7:35 | 8:14 | 15 | 7:47 | 83:35 (0:45,0.9) |
83:35 (0:45,0.9%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Kenyon Duncan (1), Colin Whitney (2), Frank Cannizzaro (3), Michael Otto (4), Matt Ornelas (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker Deuel | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:57 | 5:06 | |||||||
2 | Jamie Fehrnstrom | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 15:04 | 5:09 | |||||||
3 | Jack Bordoni | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:09 | 5:10 | 1/7 | 1/47 | 3/23 | ||||
4 | Jack Beckwith | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:22 | 5:15 | |||||||
5 | Kyle Rae | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:26 | 5:16 | 2/7 | 2/47 | 1/23 | 16:08 (0:42) |
16:08 (0:42) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Matt Devries | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:27 | 5:16 | |||||||
7 | Michael Hester | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:29 | 5:17 | |||||||
8 | Tony Ferrari | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:34 | 5:19 | 3/7 | 3/47 | 1/22 | ||||
9 | Esteban Valencia | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:36 | 5:19 | 4/7 | 4/47 | 1/21 | ||||
10 | Joel Schmierer | Jr | LIVERMORE | 15:38 | 5:20 | |||||||
11 | Adrian Hinojosa | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:44 | 5:22 | 5/7 | 5/47 | 1/19 | ||||
12 | Marc Eteve | Sr | LIVERMORE | 15:52 | 5:25 | |||||||
13 | Skyler Jones | Sr | LIVERMORE | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
14 | Charles DeAnda | So | Bellarmine | 15:53 | 5:25 | 6/7 | 6/47 | 1/15 | ||||
15 | Sanmay Jain | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:54 | 5:26 | 7/7 | 7/47 | 1/11 | ||||
16 | George Baier | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
17 | Spencer Berry | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
18 | John Lovegren | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
19 | Devin Duaime | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:59 | 5:27 | |||||||
20 | Matt Oliver | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
21 | Tyler Hanson | So | MIRAMONTE | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
22 | Sean Gomes | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
23 | Tsuyoshi Kohlgrube | Jr | LIVERMORE | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
24 | Rory Beyer | So | ARAGON | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
25 | Matt Stewart | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
26 | Zach Hanze | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
27 | Carl Wilke | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:15 | 5:33 | |||||||
28 | Johny Nilsen | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
29 | Ryan Pearce | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
30 | Jordan Scandlyn | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
31 | Jake Pisenti | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
32 | Billy Seeburger | Jr | ARAGON | 16:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
33 | James Asselin | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
34 | Christian Pedro | So | ARAGON | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
35 | Cooper Gill | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
36 | Kevin Staatz | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
37 | Adam Roeder | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
38 | William Chen | Jr | LOWELL | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
39 | Ramero Valtierra | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
40 | Ben Liu | Sr | STUART HALL | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
41 | Clayton Lenz | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
42 | Brendy Hale | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
43 | Jared Cornelius | Sr | ANTIOCH | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
44 | Dylan Rogers | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
45 | Breece Skaggs | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
46 | Manny Avila | Jr | SEQUOIA | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
47 | Alex Hillan | Jr | LOWELL | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
48 | Emmanuel Boquiren | Jr | ALAMEDA | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
49 | Cory Ward | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
50 | Prerak Juthani | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
51 | Michael Chan | Jr | STUART HALL | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
52 | Russel Medonca | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
53 | Taylor Hadidian | Sr | ALAMEDA | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
54 | Daniel Arnstein | Jr | ALAMEDA | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
55 | Danny Maggioncalda | Sr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
56 | Danny Raggio | Sr | SEQUOIA | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
57 | Noah Faulk | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
58 | Joel Vazquez | Jr | LIVERMORE | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
59 | Pierce Haley | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
60 | Alex Piasecki | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
61 | Corey Worthington | Sr | LOWELL | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
62 | Tyler Parsons | Sr | ALAMEDA | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
63 | Alex Conner | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
64 | Carlos Kong | Sr | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
65 | Chris Tose | So | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
66 | Wyatt Cooper | So | ARAGON | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
67 | Jesus Loza | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
68 | Keaton Moe | So | ARAGON | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
69 | Lawrence Han | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
70 | Daniel Goldin | So | ARAGON | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
71 | Ashraf Mathkour | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
72 | Kevin Hill | Jr | SEQUOIA | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
73 | Ronald Cheng | Sr | LOWELL | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
74 | Aram Durgerian | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
75 | Dylan Moore | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
76 | Darren Singh | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
77 | Jose Torres | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
78 | Henri Drake | Sr | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
79 | Jordan Colbeth | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
80 | Sai Chollate | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
81 | Steven Weddell | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
82 | Jong Lim | So | ARAGON | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
83 | Chris Mccreddin | Jr | SEQUOIA | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
84 | Francis Delos Reye | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
85 | Steven Wooley | Sr | STUART HALL | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
86 | Lucas Newsham | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
87 | Owen Ljung | Fr | SONOMA VALLEY | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
88 | Michael Li | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
89 | Varun Dupuguntla | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
90 | Edwin Toro | So | GRACE M. DAVIS | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
91 | Juan Ruiz | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
92 | Martin Ieong | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
93 | Chris Davis | Jr | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
94 | Marco Garcia | Sr | STUART HALL | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
95 | Kurt Ison | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
96 | Eddy Zheng | Jr | LOWELL | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
97 | Joe Hildula | Jr | STUART HALL | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
98 | Anthony Rubio | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
99 | Luis Gutierrez | So | ANTIOCH | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
100 | Devon Mcallister | Sr | SONOMA VALLEY | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
101 | Gerardo Flores | Sr | WESTMOOR | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
102 | Taiyo Onoda | Sr | LOWELL | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
103 | Mand Chatardeep | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
104 | Geremias Marquez | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
105 | Kevin Jao | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
106 | Warren Van Velkinb | So | SEQUOIA | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
107 | Noah Stier | Jr | LOWELL | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
108 | Nicholas Raber | Jr | ALAMEDA | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
109 | Connor Nunley | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
110 | Steven Fairfax | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
111 | Baldwin Liu | Jr | STUART HALL | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
112 | Jack Mcelroy | Jr | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
113 | Armando Castillo | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
114 | John Abad | Jr | ANTIOCH | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
115 | Shawn Simon | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
116 | Mario Jimenez | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
117 | Marcello Predovic | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
118 | Gavin Hughes | Sr | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
119 | Adam Cole | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
120 | Bryan Ng | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
121 | Brandan La | Jr | STUART HALL | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
122 | Sam Williams | So | ANTIOCH | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
123 | Armando Torres | Sr | ANTIOCH | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
124 | Garvin Lin | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
125 | Jacob Mattson | Jr | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
126 | Dallas Zhao | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
127 | Danny Gallegos | Jr | SEQUOIA | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
128 | Allen Xie | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
129 | Simon Liu | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
130 | Alexander Dunn | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
131 | Bailey Zellers | Fr | SONOMA VALLEY | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
132 | Nicholas Van Dieme | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
133 | Phillip Underwood | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
134 | Alan Zhou | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 26:36 | 9:05 | |||||||
135 | Tony Kwong | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 30:58 | 10:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
77:29 15:30 5:17 |
36 | Jack Bordoni Jr 15:09 5:10 3 |
Kyle Rae Sr 15:26 5:16 5 |
Tony Ferrari Sr 15:34 5:19 8 |
Esteban Valencia Jr 15:36 5:19 9 |
Adrian Hinojosa Jr 15:44 5:22 11 |
Charles DeAnda So 15:53 5:25 14 |
Sanmay Jain Sr 15:54 5:26 15 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:33 |
78:36 15:43 5:22 |
62 | Jack Beckwith Jr 15:22 5:15 4 |
Michael Hester Jr 15:29 5:17 7 |
George Baier So 15:55 5:26 16 |
Spencer Berry Sr 15:55 5:26 17 |
John Lovegren So 15:55 5:26 18 |
Jordan Scandlyn Jr 16:21 5:35 29 |
Brendy Hale Sr 16:48 5:44 40 |
3 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 1-1-3-4-3 Gap: 1:23 |
79:11 15:50 5:24 |
86 | Parker Deuel Jr 14:57 5:06 1 |
Matt Devries So 15:27 5:16 6 |
Zach Hanze So 16:12 5:32 25 |
Carl Wilke So 16:15 5:33 26 |
Ryan Pearce Sr 16:20 5:34 28 |
Jake Pisenti So 16:23 5:35 30 |
Dylan Rogers Jr 16:52 5:45 42 |
4 | LIVERMORE 5-4-4-3-4 Gap: 1:42 |
80:53 16:11 5:31 |
113 | Joel Schmierer Jr 15:38 5:20 10 |
Marc Eteve Sr 15:52 5:25 12 |
Skyler Jones Sr 15:53 5:25 13 |
Tsuyoshi Kohlgrube Jr 16:10 5:31 22 |
Joel Vazquez Jr 17:20 5:55 56 |
||
5 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 0:48 |
81:37 16:19 5:34 |
139 | Devin Duaime Sr 15:59 5:27 19 |
Matt Oliver Sr 16:00 5:28 20 |
Johny Nilsen Jr 16:17 5:33 27 |
Cooper Gill So 16:34 5:39 34 |
Clayton Lenz So 16:47 5:44 39 |
Breece Skaggs Sr 16:53 5:46 43 |
Alex Piasecki Sr 17:21 5:55 58 |
5 | MIRAMONTE 2-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:16 |
81:21 16:16 5:33 |
139 | Jamie Fehrnstrom Jr 15:04 5:09 2 |
Tyler Hanson So 16:06 5:30 21 |
Matt Stewart Jr 16:11 5:31 24 |
Adam Roeder Jr 16:40 5:41 35 |
Pierce Haley Sr 17:20 5:55 57 |
Lawrence Han Jr 17:51 6:06 66 |
Ashraf Mathkour Sr 17:59 6:08 68 |
7 | ARAGON 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:32 |
84:28 16:54 5:46 |
215 | Rory Beyer So 16:11 5:31 23 |
Billy Seeburger Jr 16:28 5:37 31 |
Christian Pedro So 16:30 5:38 33 |
Wyatt Cooper So 17:36 6:00 63 |
Keaton Moe So 17:43 6:03 65 |
Daniel Goldin So 17:58 6:08 67 |
Jong Lim So 18:29 6:18 78 |
8 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 15-11-10-10-8 Gap: 1:09 |
87:18 17:28 5:58 |
289 | Cory Ward Sr 17:03 5:49 47 |
Russel Medonca Sr 17:07 5:51 50 |
Noah Faulk Jr 17:19 5:55 55 |
Jesus Loza Jr 17:37 6:01 64 |
Darren Singh Jr 18:12 6:13 73 |
Anthony Rubio Jr 19:10 6:32 93 |
|
9 | LOWELL 9-9-8-9-9 Gap: 2:16 |
88:13 17:39 6:01 |
301 | William Chen Jr 16:44 5:43 36 |
Alex Hillan Jr 17:02 5:49 45 |
Corey Worthington Sr 17:22 5:56 59 |
Ronald Cheng Sr 18:05 6:10 70 |
Eddy Zheng Jr 19:00 6:29 91 |
Taiyo Onoda Sr 19:16 6:35 97 |
Noah Stier Jr 19:38 6:42 102 |
10 | ALAMEDA 14-11-9-8-10 Gap: 2:37 |
88:28 17:42 6:02 |
312 | Emmanuel Boquiren Jr 17:03 5:49 46 |
Taylor Hadidian Sr 17:09 5:51 51 |
Daniel Arnstein Jr 17:12 5:52 52 |
Tyler Parsons Sr 17:24 5:56 60 |
Nicholas Raber Jr 19:40 6:43 103 |
||
11 | HOMESTEAD 8-8-11-11-11 Gap: 2:09 |
88:55 17:47 6:04 |
315 | James Asselin Jr 16:30 5:38 32 |
Prerak Juthani Jr 17:04 5:49 48 |
Jordan Colbeth Jr 18:20 6:15 75 |
Sai Chollate Jr 18:22 6:16 76 |
Michael Li Sr 18:39 6:22 84 |
Varun Dupuguntla Jr 18:39 6:22 85 |
|
12 | SONOMA VALLEY 16-15-14-13-12 Gap: 1:24 |
89:12 17:50 6:05 |
336 | Danny Maggioncalda Sr 17:14 5:53 53 |
Alex Conner Jr 17:24 5:56 61 |
Chris Tose So 17:31 5:59 62 |
Steven Weddell Jr 18:25 6:17 77 |
Owen Ljung Fr 18:38 6:22 83 |
Devon Mcallister Sr 19:14 6:34 95 |
Bailey Zellers Fr 22:44 7:46 120 |
13 | SEQUOIA 13-13-12-12-13 Gap: 2:41 |
90:15 18:03 6:10 |
347 | Manny Avila Jr 16:54 5:46 44 |
Danny Raggio Sr 17:14 5:53 54 |
Kevin Hill Jr 18:02 6:09 69 |
Chris Mccreddin Jr 18:30 6:19 79 |
Warren Van Velkinb So 19:35 6:41 101 |
Danny Gallegos Jr 22:26 7:39 116 |
|
14 | STUART HALL 11-10-13-14-14 Gap: 2:21 |
90:27 18:05 6:10 |
349 | Ben Liu Sr 16:47 5:44 38 |
Michael Chan Jr 17:07 5:51 49 |
Steven Wooley Sr 18:35 6:21 81 |
Marco Garcia Sr 18:50 6:26 89 |
Joe Hildula Jr 19:08 6:32 92 |
Baldwin Liu Jr 19:44 6:44 104 |
Brandan La Jr 20:45 7:05 111 |
15 | GRACE M. DAVIS 10-14-15-15-15 Gap: 2:38 |
91:51 18:22 6:16 |
382 | Ramero Valtierra Jr 16:47 5:44 37 |
Jose Torres Sr 18:14 6:13 74 |
Edwin Toro So 18:42 6:23 86 |
Juan Ruiz Sr 18:43 6:23 87 |
Mand Chatardeep Jr 19:25 6:38 98 |
Geremias Marquez Sr 19:29 6:39 99 |
Alexander Dunn Jr 22:34 7:42 119 |
16 | WESTMOOR 19-18-17-17-16 Gap: 1:01 |
94:50 18:58 6:28 |
454 | Francis Delos Reye Sr 18:30 6:19 80 |
Martin Ieong Sr 18:43 6:23 88 |
Kurt Ison Sr 18:51 6:26 90 |
Gerardo Flores Sr 19:15 6:34 96 |
Kevin Jao Jr 19:31 6:40 100 |
||
17 | ANTIOCH 12-16-16-16-17 Gap: 4:47 |
99:13 19:51 6:46 |
465 | Jared Cornelius Sr 16:52 5:45 41 |
Luis Gutierrez So 19:14 6:34 94 |
John Abad Jr 20:01 6:50 105 |
Sam Williams So 21:27 7:19 112 |
Armando Torres Sr 21:39 7:23 113 |
||
18 | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 18-17-18-18-18 Gap: 2:07 |
97:30 19:30 6:39 |
475 | Dylan Moore Jr 18:08 6:11 72 |
Lucas Newsham Sr 18:37 6:21 82 |
Shawn Simon Sr 20:15 6:55 106 |
Mario Jimenez So 20:15 6:55 107 |
Marcello Predovic So 20:15 6:55 108 |
Adam Cole Jr 20:18 6:56 109 |
|
19 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 17-19-19-19-19 Gap: 4:21 |
105:11 21:02 7:11 |
527 | Aram Durgerian Jr 18:07 6:11 71 |
Bryan Ng Sr 20:22 6:57 110 |
Garvin Lin Jr 21:50 7:27 114 |
Dallas Zhao Jr 22:24 7:39 115 |
Allen Xie Jr 22:28 7:40 117 |
Simon Liu Jr 22:31 7:41 118 |
Alan Zhou Jr 26:36 9:05 121 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steven Carlson | So | ALAMEDA | 12:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Giorgio Liantono | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 12:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
3 | Raymond Meijer | So | Bellarmine | 12:23 | 5:49 | 1/40 | 2/79 | 3/21 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
4 | Tyler Cordero | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 12:27 | 5:51 | |||||||
5 | Ken Saxton | So | Bellarmine | 12:28 | 5:51 | 2/40 | 3/79 | 1/19 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
6 | Duc Nguyen | So | ALAMEDA | 12:35 | 5:54 | |||||||
7 | Brandon Sutton | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 12:35 | 5:54 | |||||||
8 | Austin Gooder | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 12:39 | 5:56 | |||||||
9 | Austin Thornburg | So | Bellarmine | 12:43 | 5:58 | 3/40 | 4/79 | 1/18 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
10 | Cooper Sloan | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 12:48 | 6:01 | |||||||
11 | Michael Moler | So | ALAMEDA | 12:50 | 6:02 | |||||||
12 | Blake Simas | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 12:52 | 6:02 | |||||||
13 | Mattan Geller | So | PALO ALTO | 12:53 | 6:03 | |||||||
14 | Ryan Gray | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 12:54 | 6:03 | |||||||
15 | Gabe Hurwitt | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 12:57 | 6:05 | |||||||
16 | John Miller | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 12:58 | 6:05 | |||||||
17 | Andrew Talley | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 12:58 | 6:05 | |||||||
18 | Marshall Seid | So | Bellarmine | 12:58 | 6:05 | 4/40 | 6/79 | 1/17 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
19 | Jesse Campbell | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 12:59 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | Akshay Alaghatta | So | Bellarmine | 13:09 | 6:10 | 5/40 | 7/79 | 1/15 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
21 | Camden Harris | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
22 | Austen Christensen | So | Bellarmine | 13:20 | 6:16 | 6/40 | 9/79 | 1/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
23 | Trent Benedick | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:20 | 6:16 | |||||||
24 | Ben Hawthorne | So | PALO ALTO | 13:26 | 6:18 | |||||||
25 | Will Lorne | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 13:29 | 6:20 | |||||||
26 | Tucker Wasuta | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 13:32 | 6:21 | |||||||
27 | Zachary Mattson | So | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 13:32 | 6:21 | |||||||
28 | Taylor Calderon | So | Bellarmine | 13:34 | 6:22 | 7/40 | 13/79 | 1/11 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
29 | Connor Pryor | So | HOMESTEAD | 13:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
30 | Reese Kamphuis | So | ALAMEDA | 13:39 | 6:25 | |||||||
31 | Karl Bliven | So | ALAMEDA | 13:41 | 6:25 | |||||||
32 | Jeremiah Lewis | So | ALAMEDA | 13:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
33 | Alex Williams | So | Bellarmine | 13:44 | 6:27 | 8/40 | 16/79 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
34 | Spencer Fields | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:45 | 6:27 | |||||||
35 | John Paul Alejandr | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 13:47 | 6:28 | |||||||
36 | Benjamin Shea | So | Bellarmine | 13:47 | 6:28 | 9/40 | 17/79 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
37 | Chris Parsons | So | ALAMEDA | 13:48 | 6:29 | |||||||
38 | Andrew Chow | So | WESTMOOR | 13:50 | 6:30 | |||||||
39 | Camden Boyle | So | PALO ALTO | 13:52 | 6:31 | |||||||
40 | Scott Jorgens | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 13:52 | 6:31 | |||||||
41 | Nathan McCabe | So | Bellarmine | 13:53 | 6:31 | 10/40 | 18/79 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
42 | Sean Smith | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:54 | 6:32 | |||||||
43 | Jimmy Consiglio | So | Bellarmine | 13:55 | 6:32 | 11/40 | 19/79 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
44 | Conner Szeto | So | ALAMEDA | 14:00 | 6:34 | |||||||
45 | Kyle Otto | So | Bellarmine | 14:01 | 6:35 | 12/40 | 20/79 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
46 | Matt Neff | So | ALAMEDA | 14:02 | 6:35 | |||||||
47 | Christopher Gleaso | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:02 | 6:35 | |||||||
48 | Kevin Lavelle | So | PALO ALTO | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
49 | Marco Miranda | So | Bellarmine | 14:04 | 6:36 | 13/40 | 21/79 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
50 | Mathias Schmutz | So | PALO ALTO | 14:05 | 6:37 | |||||||
51 | Chris Obregon | So | Bellarmine | 14:05 | 6:37 | 14/40 | 23/79 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
52 | Bryan Zimmerman | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:06 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Miles Lagunas | So | HOMESTEAD | 14:06 | 6:37 | |||||||
54 | Peter Saiga | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
55 | Ben May | So | PALO ALTO | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
56 | Trent Callcott | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:08 | 6:38 | |||||||
57 | Caleb Sin | So | WESTMOOR | 14:09 | 6:39 | |||||||
58 | Joseph Grovers | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:10 | 6:39 | |||||||
59 | Ian Kruse | So | Bellarmine | 14:12 | 6:40 | 15/40 | 26/79 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
60 | Patrick White | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 14:12 | 6:40 | |||||||
61 | Joe Smith | So | Bellarmine | 14:13 | 6:40 | 16/40 | 27/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
62 | Linus Lee | So | HOMESTEAD | 14:14 | 6:41 | |||||||
63 | Aaron Bell | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:22 | 6:45 | |||||||
64 | Omar Mendoza | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 14:22 | 6:45 | |||||||
65 | Justin Cho | So | Bellarmine | 14:23 | 6:45 | 17/40 | 29/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
66 | Ricky Herz | So | Bellarmine | 14:23 | 6:45 | 18/40 | 30/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
67 | Charlie Dulik | So | PALO ALTO | 14:24 | 6:46 | |||||||
68 | Karl Meissner | So | Bellarmine | 14:26 | 6:47 | 19/40 | 31/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
69 | Kenneth Sagun | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 14:28 | 6:48 | |||||||
70 | Kevin Tom | So | HOMESTEAD | 14:28 | 6:48 | |||||||
71 | Daniel Mansperger | So | Bellarmine | 14:28 | 6:48 | 20/40 | 33/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
72 | Ellis Jacob | So | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 14:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
73 | Jordan Leong | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
74 | Clark Moore | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:34 | 6:50 | |||||||
75 | Keegan McMillan | So | Bellarmine | 14:35 | 6:51 | 21/40 | 35/79 | 1/1 | ||||
76 | Jon Leyva | So | Bellarmine | 14:35 | 6:51 | 22/40 | 36/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
77 | Ashton Macfarlane | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:36 | 6:51 | |||||||
78 | Ty Miller | So | Bellarmine | 14:37 | 6:52 | 23/40 | 37/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
79 | Anthony Collado | So | Bellarmine | 14:39 | 6:53 | 24/40 | 38/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
80 | Max Swenson | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Shen Pang | So | WESTMOOR | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
82 | Nicholas Shea | So | Bellarmine | 14:40 | 6:53 | 25/40 | 39/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
83 | James Foug | So | PALO ALTO | 14:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
84 | Eric Chee | So | WESTMOOR | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
85 | Ethan Cohen | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
86 | Jordan Smith | So | PALO ALTO | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
87 | Alex Leano | So | Bellarmine | 14:48 | 6:57 | 26/40 | 40/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
88 | Lanzo Small | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:51 | 6:58 | |||||||
89 | Ryan Gildea | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:51 | 6:58 | |||||||
90 | Michael Strong | So | PALO ALTO | 14:52 | 6:59 | |||||||
91 | Maarten Deschaumes | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 14:54 | 7:00 | |||||||
92 | Paul Grant-villega | So | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 14:59 | 7:02 | |||||||
93 | Benjamin Chan | So | Bellarmine | 15:00 | 7:03 | 27/40 | 46/79 | 1/1 | ||||
94 | Chase Connell | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:01 | 7:03 | |||||||
95 | Darwin Valasquez | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 15:02 | 7:03 | |||||||
96 | Joseph Garfield | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
97 | Angelo Alvarado | So | JAMES LOGAN | 15:06 | 7:05 | |||||||
98 | Andrew Karcher | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 15:08 | 7:06 | |||||||
99 | Kevin Liang | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 15:14 | 7:09 | |||||||
100 | Connor Lindquist | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
101 | Scott Bandy | So | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 15:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
102 | Trevor Peralta | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:18 | 7:11 | |||||||
103 | Charles Molina | So | Bellarmine | 15:19 | 7:11 | 28/40 | 51/79 | 1/1 | ||||
104 | Nicholas Parker | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
105 | Larry Smith | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
106 | Val Torio | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
107 | Hugo Thommasson | So | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 15:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
108 | Jeff Dwyer | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
109 | Alex Didier | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 15:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
110 | Jonathan Tat | So | WESTMOOR | 15:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
111 | Anthony Balancio | So | WESTMOOR | 15:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
112 | Nick Lenz | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
113 | Julian French | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
114 | Van Macasact | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
115 | Cody Morrison | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
116 | Alex Jenson | So | PALO ALTO | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
117 | Marcus Porchia | So | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 15:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
118 | Ivan Szeto | So | WESTMOOR | 15:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
119 | Arjay Ochave | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 15:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
120 | Roberto Macay | So | TERRA NOVA | 15:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
121 | Enrique Velasco | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
122 | Nick Halliwell | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
123 | Andrew Salvail | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
124 | Bradley Clark | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 16:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
125 | David Situ | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
126 | Atif Mailk | So | JAMES LOGAN | 16:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
127 | Jason Sarafica | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 16:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
128 | Aman Bhurji | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:25 | 7:42 | |||||||
129 | Connor Towne | So | Bellarmine | 16:27 | 7:43 | 29/40 | 62/79 | 1/1 | ||||
130 | James Landa | So | Bellarmine | 16:28 | 7:44 | 30/40 | 63/79 | 1/1 | ||||
131 | Ross Dairiki | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
132 | David Reeves | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
133 | Nate Metzger | So | Bellarmine | 16:30 | 7:45 | 31/40 | 64/79 | 1/1 | ||||
134 | Travis Yee | So | WESTMOOR | 16:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
135 | Lucas Smeets | So | PALO ALTO | 16:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
136 | Chris Entriken | So | PALO ALTO | 16:44 | 7:51 | |||||||
137 | Tom Liggett | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:46 | 7:52 | |||||||
138 | Patrick Anzueto | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 16:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
139 | Kevin Cole | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
140 | Faris Katkhuda | So | Bellarmine | 16:54 | 7:56 | 32/40 | 66/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
141 | Jordan Wong | So | ALAMEDA | 16:59 | 7:58 | |||||||
142 | Trevor Woo | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 17:01 | 7:59 | |||||||
143 | Dexter Castillo | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 17:05 | 8:01 | |||||||
144 | Christian Mesina | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 17:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
145 | Jeremy Edwards | So | Bellarmine | 17:07 | 8:02 | 33/40 | 67/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
146 | Jonathon Zdasiuk | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:12 | 8:05 | |||||||
147 | Alejandro Serrano | So | Bellarmine | 17:19 | 8:08 | 34/40 | 68/79 | 1/1 | ||||
148 | Bryne Jocson | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
149 | Daniel Wang | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:21 | 8:09 | |||||||
150 | Kevin Vadalion | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 17:21 | 8:09 | |||||||
151 | Sam Melville | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
152 | Andy Wong | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 17:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
153 | Travis Tran | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
154 | Daniel Jensen | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:38 | 8:17 | |||||||
155 | Frederick Enriquez | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 17:41 | 8:18 | |||||||
156 | Gabriel Luk | So | WESTMOOR | 17:43 | 8:19 | |||||||
157 | Jomari Geronimo | So | WESTMOOR | 17:43 | 8:19 | |||||||
158 | Kai Xiao | So | Bellarmine | 17:44 | 8:20 | 35/40 | 70/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
159 | Jeff Bellon | So | Bellarmine | 17:45 | 8:20 | 36/40 | 71/79 | 1/1 | ||||
160 | Justin Block | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 17:52 | 8:23 | |||||||
161 | Joe Urrutia | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 18:02 | 8:28 | |||||||
162 | Vincent Nguyen | So | Bellarmine | 18:22 | 8:37 | 37/40 | 74/79 | 1/1 | ||||
163 | Colton Schultz | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:27 | 8:40 | |||||||
164 | Juan Carlos Leyva | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
165 | Luis Rodriguez | So | Bellarmine | 18:50 | 8:51 | 38/40 | 75/79 | 1/1 | ||||
166 | Jerrol Ramos | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 19:02 | 8:56 | |||||||
167 | Curtis Espinosa | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 19:12 | 9:01 | |||||||
168 | Nathan Mandreza | So | Bellarmine | 19:22 | 9:06 | 39/40 | 77/79 | 1/1 | ||||
169 | Godfrey Ng | So | WESTMOOR | 19:29 | 9:09 | |||||||
170 | Joshua Zheng | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:41 | 9:14 | |||||||
171 | Erik Ryde | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:59 | 9:23 | |||||||
172 | Michael Ieputra | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:04 | 9:25 | |||||||
173 | Spencer Van Metre | So | MARIN CATHOLIC | 20:18 | 9:32 | |||||||
174 | Joseph De Guzman | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 20:57 | 9:50 | |||||||
175 | Daniel Masis | So | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 21:07 | 9:55 | |||||||
176 | Anthony Pallone | So | Bellarmine | 21:16 | 9:59 | 40/40 | 79/79 | 1/1 | ||||
177 | Richard Cheng | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 21:17 | 10:00 | |||||||
178 | Matti De Los Reyes | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 21:18 | 10:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
63:41 12:44 5:59 |
55 | Raymond Meijer So 12:23 5:49 3 |
Ken Saxton So 12:28 5:51 5 |
Austin Thornburg So 12:43 5:58 9 |
Marshall Seid So 12:58 6:05 18 |
Akshay Alaghatta So 13:09 6:10 20 |
Austen Christensen So 13:20 6:16 22 |
Taylor Calderon So 13:34 6:22 26 |
2 | ALAMEDA 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
65:02 13:00 6:06 |
75 | Steven Carlson So 12:17 5:46 1 |
Duc Nguyen So 12:35 5:54 6 |
Michael Moler So 12:50 6:02 11 |
Reese Kamphuis So 13:39 6:25 28 |
Karl Bliven So 13:41 6:25 29 |
Jeremiah Lewis So 13:43 6:26 30 |
Chris Parsons So 13:48 6:29 33 |
3 | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 4-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:18 |
65:02 13:00 6:06 |
83 | Tyler Cordero So 12:27 5:51 4 |
Ryan Gray Fr 12:54 6:03 14 |
Gabe Hurwitt Fr 12:57 6:05 15 |
Jesse Campbell So 12:59 6:06 19 |
Spencer Fields So 13:45 6:27 31 |
||
4 | HOMESTEAD 2-3-3-2-4 Gap: 1:48 |
65:21 13:04 6:08 |
87 | Giorgio Liantono Fr 12:18 5:46 2 |
Brandon Sutton Fr 12:35 5:54 7 |
Cooper Sloan Fr 12:48 6:01 10 |
Connor Pryor So 13:34 6:22 27 |
Miles Lagunas So 14:06 6:37 41 |
Linus Lee So 14:14 6:41 48 |
Kevin Tom So 14:28 6:48 52 |
5 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:10 |
66:01 13:12 6:12 |
104 | Blake Simas So 12:52 6:02 12 |
John Miller So 12:58 6:05 16 |
Andrew Talley So 12:58 6:05 17 |
Camden Harris So 13:11 6:11 21 |
Christopher Gleaso So 14:02 6:35 38 |
Trent Callcott So 14:08 6:38 44 |
Lanzo Small So 14:51 6:58 60 |
6 | PALO ALTO 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:12 |
68:20 13:40 6:25 |
151 | Mattan Geller So 12:53 6:03 13 |
Ben Hawthorne So 13:26 6:18 24 |
Camden Boyle So 13:52 6:31 35 |
Kevin Lavelle So 14:04 6:36 39 |
Mathias Schmutz So 14:05 6:37 40 |
Ben May So 14:07 6:38 43 |
Charlie Dulik So 14:24 6:46 50 |
7 | MARIN CATHOLIC 5-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:29 |
69:35 13:55 6:32 |
186 | Austin Gooder So 12:39 5:56 8 |
Will Lorne So 13:29 6:20 25 |
Peter Saiga So 14:07 6:38 42 |
Patrick White So 14:12 6:40 47 |
Andrew Karcher So 15:08 7:06 64 |
Larry Smith So 15:32 7:18 68 |
Spencer Van Metre So 20:18 9:32 98 |
8 | MENLO-ATHERTON 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:24 |
71:08 14:14 6:41 |
228 | Trent Benedick So 13:20 6:16 23 |
Sean Smith So 13:54 6:32 37 |
Clark Moore So 14:34 6:50 54 |
Ashton Macfarlane So 14:36 6:51 55 |
Ethan Cohen So 14:44 6:55 59 |
Chase Connell So 15:01 7:03 62 |
Connor Lindquist So 15:16 7:10 66 |
9 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 9-9-8-9-9 Gap: 2:26 |
73:36 14:43 6:55 |
259 | John Paul Alejandr So 13:47 6:28 32 |
Scott Jorgens So 13:52 6:31 36 |
Joseph Grovers So 14:10 6:39 46 |
Val Torio So 15:34 7:18 69 |
Andrew Salvail So 16:13 7:37 76 |
Juan Carlos Leyva Fr 18:33 8:43 95 |
|
10 | WESTMOOR 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:55 |
73:05 14:37 6:52 |
264 | Andrew Chow So 13:50 6:30 34 |
Caleb Sin So 14:09 6:39 45 |
Shen Pang So 14:39 6:53 57 |
Eric Chee So 14:42 6:54 58 |
Jonathan Tat So 15:45 7:24 70 |
Anthony Balancio So 15:45 7:24 71 |
Ivan Szeto So 15:57 7:29 74 |
11 | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN 15-14-13-12-11 Gap: 1:29 |
78:43 15:45 7:23 |
356 | Maarten Deschaumes So 14:54 7:00 61 |
Trevor Peralta So 15:18 7:11 67 |
Van Macasact So 15:54 7:28 72 |
Bradley Clark So 16:14 7:37 77 |
Jason Sarafica So 16:23 7:42 79 |
Trevor Woo So 17:01 7:59 82 |
Joe Urrutia So 18:02 8:28 93 |
12 | GALILEO ACADEMY 11-11-11-11-12 Gap: 3:12 |
80:29 16:06 7:33 |
363 | Omar Mendoza So 14:22 6:45 49 |
Kevin Liang So 15:14 7:09 65 |
David Situ So 16:14 7:37 78 |
Dexter Castillo So 17:05 8:01 83 |
Andy Wong So 17:34 8:15 88 |
Joshua Zheng So 19:41 9:14 96 |
|
13 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 13-12-12-13-13 Gap: 3:02 |
81:22 16:16 7:38 |
372 | Jordan Leong So 14:33 6:50 53 |
Darwin Valasquez So 15:02 7:03 63 |
Patrick Anzueto So 16:51 7:55 81 |
Daniel Wang So 17:21 8:09 86 |
Travis Tran So 17:35 8:15 89 |
Michael Ieputra So 20:04 9:25 97 |
Richard Cheng So 21:17 10:00 99 |
14 | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC 12-13-15-14-14 Gap: 2:53 |
82:12 16:26 7:43 |
382 | Kenneth Sagun So 14:28 6:48 51 |
Arjay Ochave So 15:57 7:29 75 |
Christian Mesina So 17:06 8:02 84 |
Bryne Jocson So 17:20 8:08 85 |
Kevin Vadalion So 17:21 8:09 87 |
Frederick Enriquez So 17:41 8:18 91 |
Justin Block So 17:52 8:23 92 |
15 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 14-15-14-15-15 Gap: 3:48 |
83:04 16:37 7:48 |
393 | Max Swenson So 14:39 6:53 56 |
Cody Morrison So 15:55 7:28 73 |
Aman Bhurji So 16:25 7:42 80 |
Daniel Jensen So 17:38 8:17 90 |
Colton Schultz So 18:27 8:40 94 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
68:18 13:40 6:25 |
19 | Austen Christensen So 13:20 6:16 1 |
Taylor Calderon So 13:34 6:22 2 |
Alex Williams So 13:44 6:27 4 |
Benjamin Shea So 13:47 6:28 5 |
Nathan McCabe So 13:53 6:31 7 |
Jimmy Consiglio So 13:55 6:32 8 |
Kyle Otto So 14:01 6:35 10 |
2 | ALAMEDA 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:16 |
72:32 14:30 6:49 |
65 | Jeremiah Lewis So 13:43 6:26 3 |
Chris Parsons So 13:48 6:29 6 |
Conner Szeto So 14:00 6:34 9 |
Matt Neff So 14:02 6:35 11 |
Jordan Wong So 16:59 7:58 36 |
||
3 | PALO ALTO 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:45 |
72:49 14:34 6:50 |
76 | Ben May So 14:07 6:38 12 |
Charlie Dulik So 14:24 6:46 14 |
James Foug So 14:40 6:53 15 |
Jordan Smith So 14:46 6:56 16 |
Michael Strong So 14:52 6:59 19 |
Alex Jenson So 15:55 7:28 28 |
Lucas Smeets So 16:36 7:48 33 |
4 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:23 |
74:25 14:53 6:59 |
92 | Trent Callcott So 14:08 6:38 13 |
Lanzo Small So 14:51 6:58 17 |
Ryan Gildea So 14:51 6:58 18 |
Joseph Garfield So 15:04 7:04 21 |
Nicholas Parker So 15:31 7:17 23 |
Jeff Dwyer So 15:41 7:22 24 |
Nick Lenz So 15:46 7:24 26 |
5 | MENLO-ATHERTON 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:29 |
79:04 15:49 7:25 |
130 | Chase Connell So 15:01 7:03 20 |
Connor Lindquist So 15:16 7:10 22 |
Julian French So 15:47 7:25 27 |
Ross Dairiki So 16:30 7:45 30 |
David Reeves So 16:30 7:45 31 |
Tom Liggett So 16:46 7:52 34 |
Kevin Cole So 16:53 7:56 35 |
6 | WESTMOOR 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:58 |
83:40 16:44 7:51 |
163 | Anthony Balancio So 15:45 7:24 25 |
Ivan Szeto So 15:57 7:29 29 |
Travis Yee So 16:32 7:46 32 |
Gabriel Luk So 17:43 8:19 38 |
Jomari Geronimo So 17:43 8:19 39 |
Godfrey Ng So 19:29 9:09 43 |
|
7 | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:16 |
94:44 18:57 8:54 |
204 | Frederick Enriquez So 17:41 8:18 37 |
Justin Block So 17:52 8:23 40 |
Jerrol Ramos So 19:02 8:56 41 |
Curtis Espinosa So 19:12 9:01 42 |
Joseph De Guzman So 20:57 9:50 44 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
70:17 14:03 6:36 |
15 | Jimmy Consiglio So 13:55 6:32 1 |
Kyle Otto So 14:01 6:35 2 |
Marco Miranda So 14:04 6:36 3 |
Chris Obregon So 14:05 6:37 4 |
Ian Kruse So 14:12 6:40 5 |
Joe Smith So 14:13 6:40 6 |
Justin Cho So 14:23 6:45 7 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:13 |
88:24 17:41 8:18 |
50 | Tom Liggett So 16:46 7:52 8 |
Kevin Cole So 16:53 7:56 9 |
Jonathon Zdasiuk So 17:12 8:05 10 |
Sam Melville So 17:34 8:15 11 |
Erik Ryde So 19:59 9:23 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:15 |
71:53 14:23 6:45 |
15 | Joe Smith So 14:13 6:40 1 |
Justin Cho So 14:23 6:45 2 |
Ricky Herz So 14:23 6:45 3 |
Karl Meissner So 14:26 6:47 4 |
Daniel Mansperger So 14:28 6:48 5 |
Keegan McMillan So 14:35 6:51 6 |
Jon Leyva So 14:35 6:51 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:05 |
73:06 14:37 6:52 |
15 | Keegan McMillan So 14:35 6:51 1 |
Jon Leyva So 14:35 6:51 2 |
Ty Miller So 14:37 6:52 3 |
Anthony Collado So 14:39 6:53 4 |
Nicholas Shea So 14:40 6:53 5 |
Alex Leano So 14:48 6:57 6 |
Benjamin Chan So 15:00 7:03 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:40 |
78:02 15:36 7:20 |
15 | Alex Leano So 14:48 6:57 1 |
Benjamin Chan So 15:00 7:03 2 |
Charles Molina So 15:19 7:11 3 |
Connor Towne So 16:27 7:43 4 |
James Landa So 16:28 7:44 5 |
Nate Metzger So 16:30 7:45 6 |
Faris Katkhuda So 16:54 7:56 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
85:34 17:07 8:02 |
15 | Nate Metzger So 16:30 7:45 1 |
Faris Katkhuda So 16:54 7:56 2 |
Jeremy Edwards So 17:07 8:02 3 |
Alejandro Serrano So 17:19 8:08 4 |
Kai Xiao So 17:44 8:20 5 |
Jeff Bellon So 17:45 8:20 6 |
Vincent Nguyen So 18:22 8:37 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:31 |
95:35 19:07 8:58 |
15 | Jeff Bellon So 17:45 8:20 1 |
Vincent Nguyen So 18:22 8:37 2 |
Luis Rodriguez So 18:50 8:51 3 |
Nathan Mandreza So 19:22 9:06 4 |
Anthony Pallone So 21:16 9:59 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Sandoval | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:10 | 5:31 | 1/40 | 8/47 | 1/19 | ||||
2 | Alex Jeongco | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:25 | 5:36 | 2/40 | 9/47 | 1/16 | ||||
3 | Nicholas Mantovani | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:36 | 5:40 | 3/40 | 10/47 | 1/15 | ||||
4 | Bradley Afroilan | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:40 | 5:41 | 4/40 | 11/47 | 1/14 | ||||
5 | Anselmo Sandoval | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:41 | 5:42 | 5/40 | 12/47 | 1/12 | ||||
6 | Milto Rossimi Neto | Jr | MISSION | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
7 | Reed Thornburg | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:57 | 5:47 | 6/40 | 13/47 | 1/12 | ||||
8 | Daniel Toy | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:07 | 5:51 | 7/40 | 14/47 | 1/10 | ||||
9 | James Connelly | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
10 | Martinez Nery | Jr | MISSION | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
11 | Rory Fearon | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
12 | Sean Yamagiwa | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:28 | 5:58 | 8/40 | 15/47 | 1/8 | ||||
13 | Francisco Vargas | Jr | ARAGON | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
14 | Michael Liang | Sr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
15 | AJ Killoran | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:56 | 6:07 | 9/40 | 16/47 | 1/7 | ||||
16 | Johnleigh Dean | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Tim Kuntz | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
18 | John Bigelow | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:02 | 6:09 | 10/40 | 17/47 | 1/6 | ||||
19 | Carl Molina | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:03 | 6:10 | 11/40 | 18/47 | 1/5 | ||||
20 | David Fuhriman | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
21 | Brock Allen | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
22 | Pat Lenz | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
23 | Simon Coffin | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:12 | 6:13 | 12/40 | 19/47 | 1/5 | ||||
24 | Nick Liu | Jr | ALAMEDA | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
25 | Anthony Cortes | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
26 | Burton Yu | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
27 | Nick Myers | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
28 | Marvin Jordan | Jr | MISSION | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
29 | Beau Pauken | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:25 | 6:17 | 13/40 | 20/47 | 1/4 | ||||
30 | Andrew Cook | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:27 | 6:18 | 14/40 | 21/47 | 1/4 | ||||
31 | Ben Sheridan | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:27 | 6:18 | 15/40 | 22/47 | 1/4 | ||||
32 | Ronald Liu | Jr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
33 | Domonic Milesi | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
34 | Erik Thorne | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:34 | 6:20 | 16/40 | 23/47 | 1/3 | ||||
35 | Luke Sanchez | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
36 | Kevin Baum | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:47 | 6:25 | 17/40 | 24/47 | 1/3 | ||||
37 | Cameron Chiechi | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:54 | 6:27 | 18/40 | 25/47 | 1/2 | ||||
38 | Vinh Ha | Sr | ALAMEDA | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
39 | Joe Janiga | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | CJ Toy | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:59 | 6:29 | 19/40 | 26/47 | 1/2 | ||||
41 | Nicholas Deferrari | Sr | ARAGON | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
42 | JD Torres | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:59 | 6:29 | 20/40 | 27/47 | 1/1 | ||||
43 | Joe Burson-Ryan | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:00 | 6:29 | 21/40 | 28/47 | 1/1 | ||||
44 | Ulifido Juarez | Jr | MISSION | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
45 | Michael Allen | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:08 | 6:32 | 22/40 | 29/47 | 1/1 | ||||
46 | Louis Bi | Sr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
47 | Bryan Nelson | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
48 | David Boucher | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
49 | Steve Nava | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
50 | Ryan Buchanan | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
51 | Peter Dennis | Jr | PALO ALTO | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
52 | Matthew Chan | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:20 | 6:36 | 23/40 | 30/47 | 1/1 | ||||
53 | Philp Bair | So | HOMESTEAD | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
54 | Kevin Lee | So | HOMESTEAD | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
55 | Oscar Pinedo | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
56 | Jared Cilia | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
57 | Garrett Wong | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
58 | Michael Xu | Sr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
59 | Josh Franco | Sr | ARAGON | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
60 | Jonathan Mui | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
61 | Varun Yuhanna | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
62 | Jose Diaz | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:36 | 6:41 | 24/40 | 31/47 | 1/1 | ||||
63 | Paul Ou-yang | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
64 | Irving Chang | Jr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
65 | Alejandro Torres | Jr | MISSION | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
66 | Harrison Lin | So | HOMESTEAD | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
67 | Andrew Whitney | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:43 | 6:44 | 25/40 | 32/47 | 1/1 | ||||
68 | Ryan Seid | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:49 | 6:46 | 26/40 | 33/47 | 1/1 | ||||
69 | Devon Smith | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
70 | Naoki O'bryan | Jr | BAY SCHOOL OF SAN FR | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
71 | Jacob Friedman | Jr | ARAGON | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
72 | Nathan Norimoto | Jr | PALO ALTO | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
73 | Derek Joe | Jr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
74 | Tomas Ortiz | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
75 | Peter Tang | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
76 | Alex De Leon | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
77 | Anthony Leong | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
78 | Ketyalew Dereje | Jr | MISSION | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
79 | Luis Ramirez | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
80 | Blake Souza | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
81 | Jeremy Hebert | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
82 | Brandon Rivas | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
83 | Kyle Jorgensen | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:12 | 6:54 | 27/40 | 34/47 | 1/1 | ||||
84 | Jordan Moldovan | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
85 | Raymond Mak | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
86 | Keisuke Iwamura | Sr | ARAGON | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
87 | Blake Capper | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
88 | Peter Kiamanesh | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:25 | 6:58 | 28/40 | 35/47 | 1/1 | ||||
89 | Patrick Rosanelli | Sr | STUART HALL | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
90 | Vinit Nayak | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
91 | Adam Granath | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:35 | 7:02 | 29/40 | 36/47 | 1/1 | ||||
92 | James Reynolds | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
93 | Tung Le | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
94 | Matt Ferrari | So | HOMESTEAD | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
95 | Jonathan Sievers | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
96 | Brandon Dukovic | Sr | PALO ALTO | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
97 | Cris Mcmillan | Sr | ALAMEDA | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
98 | Jonathan Miranda | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
99 | Patrick Wong | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
100 | Matthew Catanghal | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
101 | Mico Pagkalinawan | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
102 | Joseph Schumacher | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:01 | 7:10 | 30/40 | 37/47 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
103 | Jeremy Du | So | HOMESTEAD | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
104 | Kevin Nguyen | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
105 | Zach Sorenson | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
106 | Anthony Arce | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
107 | Desmond Leung | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:08 | 7:13 | 31/40 | 38/47 | 1/1 | ||||
108 | James Spicer | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
109 | Jason Lopata | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
110 | Reed Weichler | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
111 | Graham Mertes | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
112 | Edward Kim | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:24 | 7:18 | 32/40 | 39/47 | 1/1 | ||||
113 | Michael Youngdahl | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:25 | 7:19 | 33/40 | 40/47 | 1/1 | ||||
114 | Austin Pryor | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
115 | James Hirsch | Jr | PALO ALTO | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
116 | Ben Briggance | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
117 | Jose Hernandez | Sr | LICK-WILMERDING | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
118 | Ryan Ruiz | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:39 | 7:23 | 34/40 | 41/47 | 1/1 | ||||
119 | Stephen Chan | Sr | ARAGON | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
120 | Edurado Saldano | Jr | ARAGON | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
121 | Chris Chan | Sr | ARAGON | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
122 | Clinton Hill | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
123 | Ben Ray | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
124 | Michael Bui | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
125 | Alex Wong | Sr | STUART HALL | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
126 | Nick Forlenza | Jr | PALO ALTO | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
127 | David Capistano | Sr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
128 | Ethan Penner | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:53 | 7:28 | 35/40 | 42/47 | 1/1 | ||||
129 | Patrick Garcialuna | Jr | ARAGON | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
130 | Ismael Sasinos | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:03 | 7:32 | 36/40 | 43/47 | 1/1 | ||||
131 | Jeff Lee | Sr | Bellarmine | 22:07 | 7:33 | 37/40 | 44/47 | 1/1 | ||||
132 | David Olsen | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
133 | Bodhie Kim Foulk | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
134 | Ian Cordero | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
135 | Jon-allen Madarang | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
136 | Andrew Ng | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
137 | Donovan Van | Jr | STUART HALL | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
138 | Joniel Lemley | So | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
139 | Justin Runtal | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
140 | Ernie Reese | Sr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
141 | Tyler Rodgers | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
142 | Ives Ison | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
143 | Zack Jimenez | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
144 | Mark Mata | Sr | WESTMOOR | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
145 | Derrick Leung | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:06 | 7:53 | 38/40 | 45/47 | 1/1 | ||||
146 | Dash Cuevas | Jr | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
147 | Andre Mottier | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
148 | Hank Zhang | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
149 | Tuking Jacky | Jr | MISSION | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
150 | Peter Bradas | Fr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
151 | Phi Le | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
152 | Sam Blake | Jr | PALO ALTO | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
153 | Michael Kay | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
154 | Alvin Blanco | Jr | MISSION | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
155 | Jeffrey Tran | So | HOMESTEAD | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
156 | Andy Chung | Jr | STUART HALL | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
157 | Alex Mccarten-gibb | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
158 | Jonathan Hari | Sr | WESTMOOR | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
159 | Ben Jenkins | Jr | LICK-WILMERDING | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
160 | Michael Buteau | Sr | PALO ALTO | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
161 | Addison Chan | Jr | STUART HALL | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
162 | Ryan Richardson | Sr | Bellarmine | 24:10 | 8:15 | 39/40 | 46/47 | 1/1 | ||||
163 | James Bradas | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
164 | Ezra Sheng | So | HOMESTEAD | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
165 | Kavin Subramanyam | So | HOMESTEAD | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
166 | Franklin Wu | So | HOMESTEAD | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
167 | Owen Dayton | Jr | STUART HALL | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
168 | John Tran | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
169 | Chris Treat | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
170 | Andrew Sides | Sr | Bellarmine | 26:09 | 8:55 | 40/40 | 47/47 | 1/1 | ||||
171 | Gavin Harris | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 28:36 | 9:46 | |||||||
172 | Tyler Graham | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 28:50 | 9:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
82:32 16:30 5:38 |
15 | Jose Sandoval Jr 16:10 5:31 1 |
Alex Jeongco Sr 16:25 5:36 2 |
Nicholas Mantovani Jr 16:36 5:40 3 |
Bradley Afroilan Jr 16:40 5:41 4 |
Anselmo Sandoval Sr 16:41 5:42 5 |
Reed Thornburg Sr 16:57 5:47 7 |
Daniel Toy Jr 17:07 5:51 8 |
2 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:07 |
89:59 18:00 6:09 |
79 | James Connelly Jr 17:16 5:54 9 |
Tim Kuntz Sr 18:02 6:09 15 |
Brock Allen Sr 18:07 6:11 17 |
Pat Lenz Sr 18:11 6:12 18 |
Nick Myers Jr 18:23 6:16 20 |
Garrett Wong Jr 19:28 6:39 37 |
Jonathan Mui Jr 19:34 6:41 40 |
3 | MIRAMONTE 4-4-3-4-3 Gap: 1:28 |
91:09 18:14 6:13 |
90 | Rory Fearon Sr 17:28 5:58 11 |
Johnleigh Dean Sr 18:00 6:09 14 |
David Fuhriman Sr 18:05 6:10 16 |
Luke Sanchez Sr 18:40 6:22 24 |
Joe Janiga Sr 18:56 6:28 25 |
David Boucher Jr 19:13 6:34 30 |
Ryan Buchanan Jr 19:17 6:35 32 |
4 | MISSION 2-2-2-3-4 Gap: 2:50 |
91:13 18:15 6:14 |
107 | Milto Rossimi Neto Jr 16:50 5:45 6 |
Martinez Nery Jr 17:17 5:54 10 |
Marvin Jordan Jr 18:25 6:17 21 |
Ulifido Juarez Jr 19:01 6:29 27 |
Alejandro Torres Jr 19:40 6:43 43 |
Ketyalew Dereje Jr 20:07 6:52 51 |
Tuking Jacky Jr 23:17 7:57 75 |
5 | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:40 |
93:20 18:40 6:22 |
120 | Michael Liang Sr 17:51 6:06 13 |
Burton Yu So 18:20 6:15 19 |
Ronald Liu Jr 18:29 6:18 22 |
Louis Bi Sr 19:09 6:32 28 |
Michael Xu Sr 19:31 6:40 38 |
Irving Chang Jr 19:38 6:42 42 |
Derek Joe Jr 19:53 6:47 47 |
6 | HOMESTEAD 7-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:05 |
96:04 19:13 6:33 |
162 | Domonic Milesi Jr 18:31 6:19 23 |
Bryan Nelson Jr 19:13 6:34 29 |
Philp Bair So 19:20 6:36 34 |
Kevin Lee So 19:24 6:37 35 |
Varun Yuhanna Fr 19:36 6:41 41 |
Harrison Lin So 19:42 6:43 44 |
Matt Ferrari So 20:39 7:03 61 |
7 | ARAGON 5-6-6-7-7 Gap: 2:45 |
96:24 19:17 6:35 |
178 | Francisco Vargas Jr 17:38 6:01 12 |
Nicholas Deferrari Sr 18:59 6:29 26 |
Josh Franco Sr 19:33 6:40 39 |
Jacob Friedman Jr 19:51 6:46 45 |
Keisuke Iwamura Sr 20:23 6:57 56 |
Stephen Chan Sr 21:39 7:23 69 |
Edurado Saldano Jr 21:40 7:24 70 |
8 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:56 |
98:56 19:47 6:45 |
220 | Steve Nava Jr 19:15 6:34 31 |
Oscar Pinedo Jr 19:26 6:38 36 |
Tomas Ortiz Sr 19:53 6:47 48 |
Luis Ramirez Jr 20:11 6:53 52 |
Blake Souza Jr 20:11 6:53 53 |
Jeremy Hebert Jr 20:11 6:53 54 |
Vinit Nayak Sr 20:34 7:01 59 |
9 | PALO ALTO 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:32 |
103:11 20:38 7:03 |
280 | Peter Dennis Jr 19:19 6:36 33 |
Nathan Norimoto Jr 19:52 6:47 46 |
Brandon Dukovic Sr 20:44 7:05 62 |
James Hirsch Jr 21:25 7:19 67 |
Nick Forlenza Jr 21:51 7:27 72 |
Sam Blake Jr 23:24 7:59 77 |
Michael Buteau Sr 23:59 8:11 79 |
10 | WESTMOOR 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:57 |
101:53 20:23 6:57 |
281 | Peter Tang Jr 19:55 6:48 49 |
Alex De Leon Jr 20:02 6:50 50 |
Brandon Rivas Jr 20:12 6:54 55 |
Jonathan Miranda Sr 20:52 7:07 63 |
Patrick Wong Jr 20:52 7:07 64 |
Matthew Catanghal Sr 20:54 7:08 65 |
Mico Pagkalinawan Jr 21:00 7:10 66 |
11 | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:54 |
108:49 21:46 7:26 |
335 | Blake Capper So 20:23 6:57 57 |
James Reynolds Fr 20:36 7:02 60 |
Ben Briggance Fr 21:29 7:20 68 |
Zack Jimenez Jr 23:04 7:52 74 |
Peter Bradas Fr 23:17 7:57 76 |
James Bradas Jr 24:34 8:23 81 |
|
12 | STUART HALL 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:33 |
112:44 22:33 7:42 |
360 | Patrick Rosanelli Sr 20:33 7:01 58 |
Alex Wong Sr 21:50 7:27 71 |
Donovan Van Jr 22:22 7:38 73 |
Andy Chung Jr 23:53 8:09 78 |
Addison Chan Jr 24:06 8:14 80 |
Owen Dayton Jr 24:52 8:29 82 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
87:30 17:30 5:58 |
15 | Reed Thornburg Sr 16:57 5:47 1 |
Daniel Toy Jr 17:07 5:51 2 |
Sean Yamagiwa Jr 17:28 5:58 3 |
AJ Killoran Sr 17:56 6:07 4 |
John Bigelow Jr 18:02 6:09 5 |
Carl Molina Jr 18:03 6:10 6 |
Simon Coffin Jr 18:12 6:13 7 |
2 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:54 |
99:03 19:49 6:46 |
63 | Garrett Wong Jr 19:28 6:39 10 |
Jonathan Mui Jr 19:34 6:41 11 |
Paul Ou-yang Sr 19:37 6:42 12 |
Anthony Leong Sr 20:02 6:50 14 |
Raymond Mak Jr 20:22 6:57 16 |
Jonathan Sievers Sr 20:40 7:03 20 |
Jon-allen Madarang Jr 22:18 7:37 34 |
3 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 5-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:01 |
103:44 20:45 7:05 |
104 | Jeremy Hebert Jr 20:11 6:53 15 |
Vinit Nayak Sr 20:34 7:01 17 |
Tung Le Sr 20:39 7:03 18 |
Anthony Arce Jr 21:08 7:13 26 |
Jason Lopata Sr 21:12 7:14 28 |
Michael Bui Sr 21:46 7:26 32 |
David Olsen Jr 22:11 7:34 33 |
4 | HOMESTEAD 4-4-5-5-4 Gap: 1:28 |
103:40 20:44 7:05 |
106 | Harrison Lin So 19:42 6:43 13 |
Matt Ferrari So 20:39 7:03 19 |
Jeremy Du So 21:04 7:11 23 |
Kevin Nguyen Fr 21:05 7:12 24 |
James Spicer Sr 21:10 7:13 27 |
Reed Weichler Jr 21:17 7:16 29 |
Austin Pryor Sr 21:25 7:19 31 |
5 | MIRAMONTE 2-2-3-3-5 Gap: 3:56 |
104:09 20:50 7:07 |
109 | David Boucher Jr 19:13 6:34 8 |
Ryan Buchanan Jr 19:17 6:35 9 |
Zach Sorenson Jr 21:07 7:12 25 |
Graham Mertes Sr 21:23 7:18 30 |
Andre Mottier Sr 23:09 7:54 37 |
Alex Mccarten-gibb Sr 23:58 8:11 38 |
Chris Treat Jr 25:27 8:41 40 |
6 | WESTMOOR 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:04 |
111:53 22:23 7:38 |
153 | Matthew Catanghal Sr 20:54 7:08 21 |
Mico Pagkalinawan Jr 21:00 7:10 22 |
Ives Ison Jr 22:56 7:50 35 |
Mark Mata Sr 23:05 7:53 36 |
Jonathan Hari Sr 23:58 8:11 39 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
91:34 18:19 6:15 |
15 | Carl Molina Jr 18:03 6:10 1 |
Simon Coffin Jr 18:12 6:13 2 |
Beau Pauken Jr 18:25 6:17 3 |
Andrew Cook Jr 18:27 6:18 4 |
Ben Sheridan Sr 18:27 6:18 5 |
Erik Thorne Jr 18:34 6:20 6 |
Kevin Baum Jr 18:47 6:25 7 |
2 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:34 |
111:41 22:20 7:37 |
70 | Michael Bui Sr 21:46 7:26 11 |
David Olsen Jr 22:11 7:34 12 |
Bodhie Kim Foulk Jr 22:12 7:35 13 |
Ian Cordero Fr 22:12 7:35 14 |
Phi Le Jr 23:20 7:58 20 |
||
3 | HOMESTEAD 3-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:23 |
111:54 22:23 7:38 |
76 | Reed Weichler Jr 21:17 7:16 9 |
Austin Pryor Sr 21:25 7:19 10 |
Andrew Ng Jr 22:20 7:37 16 |
Hank Zhang Jr 23:12 7:55 19 |
Jeffrey Tran So 23:40 8:05 22 |
Ezra Sheng So 24:36 8:24 23 |
Kavin Subramanyam So 24:40 8:25 24 |
4 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:47 |
112:05 22:25 7:39 |
79 | Jonathan Sievers Sr 20:40 7:03 8 |
Jon-allen Madarang Jr 22:18 7:37 15 |
Justin Runtal Jr 22:45 7:46 17 |
Tyler Rodgers Sr 22:55 7:49 18 |
Michael Kay Jr 23:27 8:00 21 |
Gavin Harris Jr 28:36 9:46 25 |
Tyler Graham Sr 28:50 9:50 26 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
94:13 18:51 6:26 |
15 | Erik Thorne Jr 18:34 6:20 1 |
Kevin Baum Jr 18:47 6:25 2 |
Cameron Chiechi Sr 18:54 6:27 3 |
CJ Toy Sr 18:59 6:29 4 |
JD Torres Sr 18:59 6:29 5 |
Joe Burson-Ryan Jr 19:00 6:29 6 |
Michael Allen Jr 19:08 6:32 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
96:47 19:21 6:36 |
15 | Joe Burson-Ryan Jr 19:00 6:29 1 |
Michael Allen Jr 19:08 6:32 2 |
Matthew Chan Jr 19:20 6:36 3 |
Jose Diaz Jr 19:36 6:41 4 |
Andrew Whitney Sr 19:43 6:44 5 |
Ryan Seid Sr 19:49 6:46 6 |
Kyle Jorgensen Sr 20:12 6:54 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
102:02 20:24 6:58 |
15 | Ryan Seid Sr 19:49 6:46 1 |
Kyle Jorgensen Sr 20:12 6:54 2 |
Peter Kiamanesh Sr 20:25 6:58 3 |
Adam Granath Jr 20:35 7:02 4 |
Joseph Schumacher Jr 21:01 7:10 5 |
Desmond Leung Sr 21:08 7:13 6 |
Edward Kim Sr 21:24 7:18 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
107:29 21:30 7:20 |
15 | Desmond Leung Sr 21:08 7:13 1 |
Edward Kim Sr 21:24 7:18 2 |
Michael Youngdahl Jr 21:25 7:19 3 |
Ryan Ruiz Jr 21:39 7:23 4 |
Ethan Penner Jr 21:53 7:28 5 |
Ismael Sasinos Jr 22:03 7:32 6 |
Jeff Lee Sr 22:07 7:33 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:06 |
117:35 23:31 8:02 |
15 | Ismael Sasinos Jr 22:03 7:32 1 |
Jeff Lee Sr 22:07 7:33 2 |
Derrick Leung Jr 23:06 7:53 3 |
Ryan Richardson Sr 24:10 8:15 4 |
Andrew Sides Sr 26:09 8:55 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan Marshall | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:09 | 5:42 | |||||||
2 | Joseph Diaz | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:19 | 5:47 | 1/39 | 1/79 | 2/21 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
3 | Terrance Rabuzzi | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 12:30 | 5:52 | |||||||
4 | Cory Cilia | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:43 | 5:58 | |||||||
5 | Garrett Jones | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:45 | 5:59 | 2/39 | 5/79 | 2/20 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
6 | Cameron Tu | Fr | ALAMEDA | 12:47 | 6:00 | |||||||
7 | John Sorfleet | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:01 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | Alec Villagomes | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 13:04 | 6:08 | |||||||
9 | Noel Anaya | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 13:09 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Chris Jacobson | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
11 | Ramon Gomez | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:19 | 6:15 | 3/39 | 8/79 | 2/19 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
12 | Markus Guegler | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:20 | 6:16 | 4/39 | 9/79 | 2/19 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
13 | David Dalton | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:21 | 6:16 | 5/39 | 11/79 | 1/16 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
14 | Erik Johnson | Fr | MILLS | 13:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
15 | Isaac Madrid | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:27 | 6:19 | 6/39 | 12/79 | 1/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
16 | Dominic Mota | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:30 | 6:20 | |||||||
17 | Jason Yugelevic | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 13:33 | 6:22 | |||||||
18 | Matt Lentz | Fr | ARAGON | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
19 | Austin Leung | Fr | PALO ALTO | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
20 | William Music | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 13:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
21 | Miguel Hidalgo | Fr | ALAMEDA | 13:39 | 6:25 | |||||||
22 | Brandon Toy | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:40 | 6:25 | 7/39 | 14/79 | 1/11 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
23 | Matt Hedding | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:41 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Eric Baele | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 13:41 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Emilio Flamenco | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:42 | 6:26 | 8/39 | 15/79 | 1/10 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
26 | Alex Garcialuna | Fr | ARAGON | 13:42 | 6:26 | |||||||
27 | Tristan Stewart | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:42 | 6:26 | |||||||
28 | Andrew Liu | Fr | ALAMEDA | 13:43 | 6:26 | |||||||
29 | Tynan Dewes | Fr | SEQUOIA | 13:48 | 6:29 | |||||||
30 | Jonathan Xie | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
31 | Jansen Quiros | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 14:01 | 6:35 | |||||||
32 | Adrian Oliman | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 14:02 | 6:35 | |||||||
33 | Jensen Hsiao | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
34 | Josh Pleva | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:04 | 6:36 | 9/39 | 21/79 | 1/6 | ||||
35 | Jefferey Hara | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:05 | 6:37 | 10/39 | 23/79 | 1/5 | ||||
36 | Cameron Charron | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:06 | 6:37 | |||||||
37 | Dane Tippet | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
38 | Kevin Leary | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:09 | 6:39 | 11/39 | 25/79 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
39 | Mars Pasache | Fr | STUART HALL | 14:12 | 6:40 | |||||||
40 | Bowen Gerould | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:15 | 6:41 | |||||||
41 | Matt Seidel | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:18 | 6:43 | 12/39 | 28/79 | 1/5 | ||||
42 | Justin Goldt | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:18 | 6:43 | |||||||
43 | Quincy Blackwell | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:20 | 6:44 | |||||||
44 | Jack Hansen | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:20 | 6:44 | |||||||
45 | Jonathan Chan | Fr | ALAMEDA | 14:22 | 6:45 | |||||||
46 | Sam Winslow | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 14:22 | 6:45 | |||||||
47 | Sebastian Song | Fr | WOODSIDE | 14:23 | 6:45 | |||||||
48 | Avery Rock | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 14:23 | 6:45 | |||||||
49 | Tyler Gambill | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:24 | 6:46 | |||||||
50 | Jaaz Gomez | Fr | MILLS | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
51 | Drew Keller | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
52 | Matthew Valencia | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:26 | 6:47 | 13/39 | 31/79 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
53 | Marcus Edholm | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
54 | Vincent Han | Fr | WESTMOOR | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
55 | Chris Zhang | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
56 | Steve Jacobson | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:30 | 6:48 | |||||||
57 | Ryan Demo | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:31 | 6:49 | 14/39 | 34/79 | 1/3 | ||||
58 | Joey Koblitz | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 14:31 | 6:49 | |||||||
59 | Aaron Yu | Fr | MILLS | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
60 | Derrick Chow | Fr | WESTMOOR | 14:34 | 6:50 | |||||||
61 | Jonathan Chen | Fr | MILLS | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
62 | Jack Crawford | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
63 | Alex Lee | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
64 | Alex Barreira | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
65 | Darren Ching | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 14:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
66 | Andrew Blankley | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:48 | 6:57 | 15/39 | 40/79 | 1/2 | ||||
67 | Sehoon Bang | Fr | MILLS | 14:48 | 6:57 | |||||||
68 | Tim Melvin | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
69 | Justin Chen | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:49 | 6:57 | 16/39 | 42/79 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
70 | Thomas Siegle | Fr | SAN MATEO | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
71 | Tyler Lazar | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:50 | 6:58 | 17/39 | 43/79 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
72 | Elliot Wilde | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:50 | 6:58 | 18/39 | 44/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
73 | Riley Soward | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:51 | 6:58 | |||||||
74 | Andrew Halle | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:51 | 6:58 | |||||||
75 | Nick Grubaugh | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:52 | 6:59 | |||||||
76 | Brodie Miller | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:52 | 6:59 | |||||||
77 | Alex McCarty | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:52 | 6:59 | 19/39 | 45/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
78 | Nick Bousse | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:52 | 6:59 | |||||||
79 | Owen Jow | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:53 | 6:59 | |||||||
80 | Ethan Hankins | Fr | STUART HALL | 14:55 | 7:00 | |||||||
81 | Gavin Libbey | Fr | PALO ALTO | 14:56 | 7:01 | |||||||
82 | Tennyson Guo | Fr | MILLS | 14:57 | 7:01 | |||||||
83 | Chris Augustus | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 14:59 | 7:02 | |||||||
84 | Justin Choi | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 15:00 | 7:03 | |||||||
85 | James Evans | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 15:01 | 7:03 | |||||||
86 | Kyle Kelly | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:01 | 7:03 | 20/39 | 47/79 | 1/1 | ||||
87 | Chris Hunter | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:02 | 7:03 | |||||||
88 | Tavneet Sidhu | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:05 | 7:05 | |||||||
89 | Trevor Lemmings | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 15:05 | 7:05 | |||||||
90 | Samir Seshadri | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:05 | 7:05 | 21/39 | 48/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
91 | Shaun Boyer | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:08 | 7:06 | 22/39 | 49/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
92 | Akhil Surapaneni | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:09 | 7:07 | 23/39 | 50/79 | 1/1 | ||||
93 | Alex Lazich | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:10 | 7:07 | |||||||
94 | Dominic Chavarria | Fr | WESTMOOR | 15:10 | 7:07 | |||||||
95 | Thomas Hushbeck | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 15:11 | 7:08 | |||||||
96 | Jon Hoang | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:12 | 7:08 | |||||||
97 | Will Rivera | Fr | ARAGON | 15:12 | 7:08 | |||||||
98 | Konrad Vonmayrhaus | Fr | MILLS | 15:14 | 7:09 | |||||||
99 | Tim Cyron | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 15:15 | 7:10 | |||||||
100 | Chris Elliott | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
101 | Nathan Yick | Fr | ALAMEDA | 15:18 | 7:11 | |||||||
102 | Tommy Malone | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 15:19 | 7:11 | |||||||
103 | Rey Macala | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
104 | Dominic Melchior | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
105 | Forrest Sills | Fr | WOODSIDE | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
106 | Jimmy Shen | Fr | MILLS | 15:26 | 7:15 | |||||||
107 | Andres Moya | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:28 | 7:16 | |||||||
108 | Matthew Nagata | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:28 | 7:16 | |||||||
109 | Justin Barry | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:31 | 7:17 | 24/39 | 52/79 | 1/1 | ||||
110 | Mark Hoang | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:31 | 7:17 | 25/39 | 53/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
111 | Brendan Hui | Fr | MILLS | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
112 | Jack Morris | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:33 | 7:18 | 26/39 | 54/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
113 | Colin Rosenberger | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 15:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
114 | Rick Miyagi | Fr | ARAGON | 15:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
115 | Steven Devilbiss | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:35 | 7:19 | 27/39 | 55/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
116 | Preston Tam | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
117 | Duncan O'neill | Fr | STUART HALL | 15:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
118 | Will Antes | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:38 | 7:20 | 28/39 | 56/79 | 1/1 | ||||
119 | Brandon Tran | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
120 | Cole Dunbar | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
121 | Jaquel Campbel | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
122 | Jonathan Lo | Fr | MILLS | 15:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
123 | Joseph Canta | Fr | WESTMOOR | 15:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
124 | Tony Martinez | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 15:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
125 | Anjo Cordero | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
126 | Tim Scott | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 15:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
127 | Eric Pang | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 15:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
128 | Joshua Jeremiah | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:49 | 7:26 | 29/39 | 57/79 | 1/1 | ||||
129 | Tywen Kelly | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 15:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
130 | Kevin Kenny | Fr | MILLS | 15:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
131 | Ben Golinveaux | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
132 | Jim Huttlinger | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:59 | 7:30 | 30/39 | 58/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
133 | Brian Bigelow | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
134 | Patrick Ngo | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 16:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
135 | Tony Sun | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 16:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
136 | Kenyon Duncan | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:10 | 7:35 | 31/39 | 59/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
137 | Colin Whitney | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:12 | 7:36 | 32/39 | 60/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
138 | James Normantas | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
139 | Frank Cannizzaro | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:16 | 7:38 | 33/39 | 61/79 | 1/1 | ||||
140 | Michael Win | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
141 | Joseph Chen | Fr | ALAMEDA | 16:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
142 | Lucus Frangos | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 16:25 | 7:42 | |||||||
143 | Rahat Dubey | Fr | MILLS | 16:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
144 | Justin Lew | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 16:31 | 7:45 | |||||||
145 | Wilson Marinez | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
146 | Michael Otto | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:40 | 7:49 | 34/39 | 65/79 | 1/1 | ||||
147 | Brian Chau | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:40 | 7:49 | |||||||
148 | Matt Helle | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:43 | 7:51 | |||||||
149 | Gabriel Solis | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:46 | 7:52 | |||||||
150 | Patrick Selover | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 16:58 | 7:58 | |||||||
151 | Logan Nicco | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:00 | 7:59 | |||||||
152 | Andrew Wheeler | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
153 | Nichil Stewart | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 17:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
154 | Nicholas Lansang | Fr | ARAGON | 17:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
155 | Winford Lin | Fr | MILLS | 17:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
156 | Lance Jackson | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 17:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
157 | Chasen Chacon | Fr | PALO ALTO | 17:10 | 8:04 | |||||||
158 | Austin Lim | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 17:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
159 | Aaron Wilson | So | WESTMOOR | 17:21 | 8:09 | |||||||
160 | Wesley Yu | Fr | MILLS | 17:22 | 8:09 | |||||||
161 | Matthew Cheong | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 17:31 | 8:13 | |||||||
162 | Matt Ornelas | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:32 | 8:14 | 35/39 | 69/79 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
163 | Jonathan Yee | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:36 | 8:16 | |||||||
164 | Phong Luong | Fr | ALAMEDA | 17:39 | 8:17 | |||||||
165 | Steaven Baldoza | Fr | STUART HALL | 17:41 | 8:18 | |||||||
166 | Sam Perrings | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:41 | 8:18 | |||||||
167 | Alex Doan | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:48 | 8:21 | 36/39 | 72/79 | 1/1 | ||||
168 | Kelly Condon | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:50 | 8:22 | |||||||
169 | Andrew Chu | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:56 | 8:25 | |||||||
170 | Geon Park | Fr | MILLS | 17:59 | 8:27 | |||||||
171 | Elijah Tolentino | Fr | STUART HALL | 18:10 | 8:32 | |||||||
172 | Logan Bartnick | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:13 | 8:33 | |||||||
173 | Ian Lang | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:17 | 8:35 | 37/39 | 73/79 | 1/1 | ||||
174 | Ron Valencia | Fr | STUART HALL | 18:20 | 8:36 | |||||||
175 | Andy Do | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 18:22 | 8:37 | |||||||
176 | Issac Lewis | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 18:29 | 8:41 | |||||||
177 | Lai Fu Chow | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
178 | Kyle Sandvick | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:59 | 8:55 | 38/39 | 76/79 | 1/1 | ||||
179 | Andrew Hovermale | Fr | ALAMEDA | 19:01 | 8:56 | |||||||
180 | Corey Rogers | Fr | PALO ALTO | 19:07 | 8:58 | |||||||
181 | Jerry Liu | Fr | MILLS | 19:30 | 9:09 | |||||||
182 | Jeffrey Zhang | Fr | MILLS | 19:39 | 9:14 | |||||||
183 | Matthew Sears | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 20:22 | 9:34 | |||||||
184 | Nick Kleshinski | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:24 | 9:35 | 39/39 | 78/79 | 1/1 | ||||
185 | Clay Tilton | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 20:48 | 9:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:02 |
65:04 13:01 6:07 |
40 | Joseph Diaz Fr 12:19 5:47 2 |
Garrett Jones Fr 12:45 5:59 5 |
Ramon Gomez Fr 13:19 6:15 10 |
Markus Guegler Fr 13:20 6:16 11 |
David Dalton Fr 13:21 6:16 12 |
Isaac Madrid Fr 13:27 6:19 14 |
Brandon Toy Fr 13:40 6:25 20 |
2 | HALF MOON BAY 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:32 |
64:45 12:57 6:05 |
42 | Logan Marshall Fr 12:09 5:42 1 |
Cory Cilia Fr 12:43 5:58 4 |
John Sorfleet Fr 13:01 6:07 7 |
Chris Jacobson Fr 13:11 6:11 9 |
Matt Hedding Fr 13:41 6:25 21 |
Steve Jacobson Fr 14:30 6:48 43 |
Brodie Miller Fr 14:52 6:59 56 |
3 | PALO ALTO 9-8-5-5-3 Gap: 0:50 |
70:41 14:08 6:38 |
151 | Austin Leung Fr 13:36 6:23 17 |
Jensen Hsiao Fr 14:04 6:36 29 |
Bowen Gerould Fr 14:15 6:41 32 |
Jack Hansen Fr 14:20 6:44 34 |
Drew Keller Fr 14:26 6:47 39 |
Marcus Edholm Fr 14:29 6:48 40 |
Chris Zhang Fr 14:29 6:48 42 |
4 | ALAMEDA 4-3-3-3-4 Gap: 2:31 |
69:49 13:58 6:33 |
158 | Cameron Tu Fr 12:47 6:00 6 |
Miguel Hidalgo Fr 13:39 6:25 19 |
Andrew Liu Fr 13:43 6:26 24 |
Jonathan Chan Fr 14:22 6:45 35 |
Nathan Yick Fr 15:18 7:11 74 |
Joseph Chen Fr 16:18 7:39 90 |
Phong Luong Fr 17:39 8:17 101 |
5 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 7-6-4-4-5 Gap: 1:21 |
70:45 14:09 6:39 |
162 | Dominic Mota Fr 13:30 6:20 15 |
Tristan Stewart Fr 13:42 6:26 23 |
Justin Goldt Fr 14:18 6:43 33 |
Tyler Gambill Fr 14:24 6:46 37 |
Andrew Halle Fr 14:51 6:58 54 |
Nick Grubaugh Fr 14:52 6:59 55 |
Tavneet Sidhu Fr 15:05 7:05 65 |
6 | LOS ALTOS 3-4-6-6-6 Gap: 2:21 |
70:53 14:11 6:39 |
185 | Terrance Rabuzzi Fr 12:30 5:52 3 |
Dane Tippet Fr 14:07 6:38 30 |
Alex Lee Fr 14:40 6:53 49 |
Alex Barreira Fr 14:45 6:55 50 |
Riley Soward Fr 14:51 6:58 53 |
Nick Bousse Fr 14:52 6:59 57 |
Owen Jow Fr 14:53 6:59 58 |
7 | MILLS 6-10-7-7-7 Gap: 1:24 |
71:46 14:21 6:44 |
195 | Erik Johnson Fr 13:24 6:17 13 |
Jaaz Gomez Fr 14:26 6:47 38 |
Aaron Yu Fr 14:33 6:50 45 |
Jonathan Chen Fr 14:35 6:51 47 |
Sehoon Bang Fr 14:48 6:57 52 |
Tennyson Guo Fr 14:57 7:01 60 |
Konrad Vonmayrhaus Fr 15:14 7:09 72 |
8 | FRED C. BEYER 10-8-9-8-8 Gap: 1:33 |
72:55 14:35 6:51 |
242 | William Music Fr 13:38 6:24 18 |
Adrian Oliman Fr 14:02 6:35 28 |
Chris Augustus Fr 14:59 7:02 61 |
Trevor Lemmings Fr 15:05 7:05 66 |
Thomas Hushbeck Fr 15:11 7:08 69 |
Colin Rosenberger Fr 15:34 7:18 77 |
Brandon Tran Fr 15:40 7:21 81 |
9 | JAMES LOGAN 5-5-8-9-9 Gap: 3:29 |
74:28 14:54 7:00 |
273 | Noel Anaya Fr 13:09 6:10 8 |
Jansen Quiros Fr 14:01 6:35 27 |
Jon Hoang Fr 15:12 7:08 70 |
Matthew Nagata Fr 15:28 7:16 76 |
Wilson Marinez Fr 16:38 7:49 92 |
Gabriel Solis Fr 16:46 7:52 94 |
|
10 | ARAGON 8-6-10-10-10 Gap: 3:32 |
75:12 15:02 7:04 |
283 | Matt Lentz Fr 13:36 6:23 16 |
Alex Garcialuna Fr 13:42 6:26 22 |
Will Rivera Fr 15:12 7:08 71 |
Rick Miyagi Fr 15:34 7:18 78 |
Nicholas Lansang Fr 17:08 8:03 96 |
||
11 | LICK-WILMERDING 14-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:29 |
75:39 15:08 7:06 |
319 | Avery Rock Fr 14:23 6:45 36 |
Jack Crawford Fr 14:39 6:53 48 |
James Evans Fr 15:01 7:03 63 |
Tony Martinez Fr 15:44 7:23 85 |
Tywen Kelly Fr 15:52 7:27 87 |
Nichil Stewart Fr 17:06 8:02 95 |
Matthew Cheong Fr 17:31 8:13 100 |
12 | SEQUOIA 11-14-13-12-12 Gap: 1:53 |
75:21 15:04 7:05 |
321 | Tynan Dewes Fr 13:48 6:29 25 |
Chris Hunter Fr 15:02 7:03 64 |
Alex Lazich Fr 15:10 7:07 67 |
Cole Dunbar Fr 15:40 7:21 82 |
Jaquel Campbel Fr 15:41 7:22 83 |
||
13 | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 16-16-14-14-13 Gap: 1:06 |
75:31 15:06 7:05 |
322 | Joey Koblitz Fr 14:31 6:49 44 |
Darren Ching Fr 14:47 6:56 51 |
Chris Elliott Fr 15:16 7:10 73 |
Dominic Melchior Fr 15:20 7:12 75 |
Preston Tam Fr 15:37 7:20 79 |
Eric Pang Fr 15:47 7:25 86 |
Justin Lew Fr 16:31 7:45 91 |
14 | WESTMOOR 15-12-12-13-14 Gap: 1:47 |
76:11 15:14 7:09 |
328 | Vincent Han Fr 14:29 6:48 41 |
Derrick Chow Fr 14:34 6:50 46 |
Dominic Chavarria Fr 15:10 7:07 68 |
Joseph Canta Fr 15:42 7:22 84 |
Michael Win Fr 16:16 7:38 89 |
Brian Chau Fr 16:40 7:49 93 |
Aaron Wilson So 17:21 8:09 99 |
15 | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) 12-13-16-16-15 Gap: 3:18 |
79:22 15:52 7:27 |
371 | Jonathan Xie Fr 13:56 6:32 26 |
Justin Choi Fr 15:00 7:03 62 |
Patrick Ngo Fr 16:03 7:32 88 |
Lance Jackson Fr 17:09 8:03 97 |
Austin Lim Fr 17:14 8:05 98 |
||
16 | STUART HALL 13-15-15-15-16 Gap: 3:58 |
80:36 16:07 7:34 |
375 | Mars Pasache Fr 14:12 6:40 31 |
Ethan Hankins Fr 14:55 7:00 59 |
Duncan O'neill Fr 15:38 7:20 80 |
Steaven Baldoza Fr 17:41 8:18 102 |
Elijah Tolentino Fr 18:10 8:32 103 |
Ron Valencia Fr 18:20 8:36 104 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
68:58 13:48 6:29 |
15 | Isaac Madrid Fr 13:27 6:19 1 |
Brandon Toy Fr 13:40 6:25 2 |
Emilio Flamenco Fr 13:42 6:26 3 |
Josh Pleva Fr 14:04 6:36 4 |
Jefferey Hara Fr 14:05 6:37 5 |
Kevin Leary Fr 14:09 6:39 6 |
Matt Seidel Fr 14:18 6:43 7 |
2 | PALO ALTO 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:45 |
74:57 14:59 7:02 |
68 | Marcus Edholm Fr 14:29 6:48 8 |
Chris Zhang Fr 14:29 6:48 9 |
Tim Melvin Fr 14:49 6:57 10 |
Gavin Libbey Fr 14:56 7:01 14 |
James Normantas Fr 16:14 7:37 27 |
Chasen Chacon Fr 17:10 8:04 33 |
Corey Rogers Fr 19:07 8:58 35 |
3 | LOS ALTOS 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:14 |
76:52 15:22 7:13 |
91 | Nick Bousse Fr 14:52 6:59 12 |
Owen Jow Fr 14:53 6:59 13 |
Tim Cyron Fr 15:15 7:10 18 |
Tim Scott Fr 15:46 7:24 22 |
Tony Sun Fr 16:06 7:34 26 |
Lucus Frangos Fr 16:25 7:42 28 |
Patrick Selover Fr 16:58 7:58 31 |
4 | MILLS 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:44 |
76:49 15:22 7:13 |
92 | Tennyson Guo Fr 14:57 7:01 15 |
Konrad Vonmayrhaus Fr 15:14 7:09 17 |
Jimmy Shen Fr 15:26 7:15 19 |
Brendan Hui Fr 15:31 7:17 20 |
Jonathan Lo Fr 15:41 7:22 21 |
Kevin Kenny Fr 15:53 7:27 23 |
Rahat Dubey Fr 16:28 7:44 29 |
5 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 3-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:51 |
78:37 15:43 7:23 |
106 | Nick Grubaugh Fr 14:52 6:59 11 |
Tavneet Sidhu Fr 15:05 7:05 16 |
Ben Golinveaux Fr 15:54 7:28 24 |
Brian Bigelow Fr 16:03 7:32 25 |
Matt Helle Fr 16:43 7:51 30 |
Logan Nicco Fr 17:00 7:59 32 |
Sam Perrings Fr 17:41 8:18 34 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
72:12 14:26 6:47 |
15 | Kevin Leary Fr 14:09 6:39 1 |
Matt Seidel Fr 14:18 6:43 2 |
Matthew Valencia Fr 14:26 6:47 3 |
Ryan Demo Fr 14:31 6:49 4 |
Andrew Blankley Fr 14:48 6:57 5 |
Justin Chen Fr 14:49 6:57 6 |
Tyler Lazar Fr 14:50 6:58 7 |
2 | MILLS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:06 |
84:50 16:58 7:58 |
50 | Kevin Kenny Fr 15:53 7:27 8 |
Rahat Dubey Fr 16:28 7:44 9 |
Winford Lin Fr 17:08 8:03 10 |
Wesley Yu Fr 17:22 8:09 11 |
Geon Park Fr 17:59 8:27 12 |
Jerry Liu Fr 19:30 9:09 13 |
Jeffrey Zhang Fr 19:39 9:14 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:12 |
74:22 14:52 6:59 |
15 | Justin Chen Fr 14:49 6:57 1 |
Tyler Lazar Fr 14:50 6:58 2 |
Elliot Wilde Fr 14:50 6:58 3 |
Alex McCarty Fr 14:52 6:59 4 |
Kyle Kelly Fr 15:01 7:03 5 |
Samir Seshadri Fr 15:05 7:05 6 |
Shaun Boyer Fr 15:08 7:06 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
76:24 15:17 7:10 |
15 | Samir Seshadri Fr 15:05 7:05 1 |
Shaun Boyer Fr 15:08 7:06 2 |
Akhil Surapaneni Fr 15:09 7:07 3 |
Justin Barry Fr 15:31 7:17 4 |
Mark Hoang Fr 15:31 7:17 5 |
Jack Morris Fr 15:33 7:18 6 |
Steven Devilbiss Fr 15:35 7:19 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
78:34 15:43 7:23 |
15 | Jack Morris Fr 15:33 7:18 1 |
Steven Devilbiss Fr 15:35 7:19 2 |
Will Antes Fr 15:38 7:20 3 |
Joshua Jeremiah Fr 15:49 7:26 4 |
Jim Huttlinger Fr 15:59 7:30 5 |
Kenyon Duncan Fr 16:10 7:35 6 |
Colin Whitney Fr 16:12 7:36 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:22 |
82:50 16:34 7:47 |
15 | Kenyon Duncan Fr 16:10 7:35 1 |
Colin Whitney Fr 16:12 7:36 2 |
Frank Cannizzaro Fr 16:16 7:38 3 |
Michael Otto Fr 16:40 7:49 4 |
Matt Ornelas Fr 17:32 8:14 5 |
Alex Doan Fr 17:48 8:21 6 |
Ian Lang Fr 18:17 8:35 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.