Bellarmine Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/12
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avila, Ricardo | So | V | 16:54 | 5:27 | 3.1 | 35/243 | 1/7 | 7/13 | 20/41 | |||||
Barry, Justin | Jr | V | 16:23 | 5:17 | 3.1 | 50/224 | 2/6 | 2/13 | 14/34 | 16:41 (0:18,1.8) |
16:41 (0:18,1.8) |
16:41 (0:18,1.8) |
16:41 (0:18,1.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Blankley, Andrew | Jr | V | 17:16 | 5:34 | 3.1 | 62/243 | 4/7 | 10/13 | 6/36 | |||||
DeAnda, Charles | Sr | V | 16:28 | 5:19 | 3.1 | 59/224 | 3/6 | 3/13 | 8/34 | 16:11 | 16:11 | 16:11 | 16:08 | |
Lazar, Tyler | Jr | V | 17:26 | 5:37 | 3.1 | 82/243 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 5/34 | |||||
Madrid, Isaac | Jr | V | 17:19 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 67/243 | 5/7 | 11/13 | 4/35 | |||||
Meijer, Miles | So | V | 16:36 | 5:21 | 3.1 | 73/224 | 5/6 | 5/13 | 3/32 | |||||
Meijer, Raymond | Sr | V | 15:56 | 5:08 | 3.1 | 21/224 | 1/6 | 1/13 | 18/37 | 16:20 (0:24,2.4) |
16:20 (0:24,2.4) |
16:20 (0:24,2.4) |
16:20 (0:24,2.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Meijer, Tucker | So | V | 17:09 | 5:32 | 3.1 | 52/243 | 3/7 | 9/13 | 7/36 | |||||
Pleva, Josh | Jr | V | 16:56 | 5:28 | 3.1 | 37/243 | 2/7 | 8/13 | 9/36 | 17:05 (0:09,0.9) |
17:05 (0:09,0.9) |
17:05 (0:09,0.9) |
17:05 (0:09,0.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sasser, Alex | So | V | 16:46 | 5:25 | 3.1 | 92/224 | 6/6 | 6/13 | 2/30 | Go Bells! (DTW) | ||||
Seidel, Matt | Jr | V | 16:33 | 5:20 | 3.1 | 67/224 | 4/6 | 4/13 | 4/34 | 16:48 (0:15,1.5) |
16:48 (0:15,1.5) |
16:48 (0:15,1.5) |
16:48 (0:15,1.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Thornburg, Austin | Sr | V | 18:06 | 5:50 | 3.1 | 146/243 | 7/7 | 13/13 | 6/25 | 20:18 (2:12,10.8) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/35 | 85:34 0:25 |
3.1 | 5:31 | 5:27 | 5:35 | 240 | 5:21 | 80:05 | 80:05 | 80:05 | 79:29 | Ricardo Avila (33), Josh Pleva (35), Tucker Meijer (50), Andrew Blankley (59), Isaac Madrid (63) | |
V 1st 5 | 5/32 | 81:56 0:40 |
3.1 | 5:17 | 5:08 | 5:21 | 255 | 5:06 | 80:05 | 80:05 | 80:05 | 79:29 | Raymond Meijer (19), Justin Barry (47), Charles DeAnda (56), Matt Seidel (64), Miles Meijer (69) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Scranton | Sr | DAVIS SENIOR | 15:51 | 5:07 | |||||||
2 | Cooper Gill | Sr | LINCOLN-STOCKTON | 15:52 | 5:07 | |||||||
3 | Brendan Gee | Sr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 15:59 | 5:09 | |||||||
4 | Justin Clark | Sr | WOODCREEK | 16:06 | 5:12 | |||||||
5 | Jonathan Horvath | Sr | WOODCREEK | 16:11 | 5:13 | |||||||
6 | Zach Hanze | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:11 | 5:13 | |||||||
7 | Dusty Armstrong | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
8 | Carl Wilke | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:25 | 5:18 | |||||||
9 | Matthew Beasley | Sr | RIVERSIDE POLY | 16:28 | 5:19 | |||||||
10 | Noah Heese | Sr | MODESTO | 16:30 | 5:19 | |||||||
11 | Alex Grigoriev | Sr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 16:31 | 5:20 | |||||||
12 | Jason Tsugawa | Sr | ARCADIA | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
13 | Joey Berriatua | Sr | SERRA | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
14 | Garrett Migliozzi | Jr | NEVADA UNION | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
15 | Cody Forman | Sr | REED | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
16 | Ben Garcia | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
17 | Sugal Sutter | Sr | DAVIS SENIOR | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
18 | Happy Happy | Sr | ARCADIA | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
19 | Justin Carrancho | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
20 | Soloman Ousman Demeku | Jr | HERITAGE | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
21 | Noah Pena | Sr | HERITAGE | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
22 | Ryan Colaco | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
23 | Paul Mohr | Sr | DAVIS SENIOR | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
24 | Jason Intravaia | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
25 | Maxwell Little | Jr | LINCOLN-STOCKTON | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
26 | Juan Paredes | So | LINCOLN-STOCKTON | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
27 | Ronnie Rosal | Jr | LINCOLN-STOCKTON | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
28 | Aaron Gallagher | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
29 | Brian Song | So | DAVIS SENIOR | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
30 | David French | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
31 | Jasper Laca | Jr | DAVIS SENIOR | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
32 | Thurain Hlaing | Sr | ARCADIA | 16:51 | 5:26 | |||||||
33 | Matt Crow | Jr | CLOVIS WEST | 16:51 | 5:26 | |||||||
34 | Cris Nazarek | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
35 | Ricardo Avila | So | BELLARMINE | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
36 | Daniel Rowen | Jr | DAVIS SENIOR | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
37 | Josh Pleva | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:56 | 5:28 | 2/7 | 8/13 | 9/36 | 17:05 (0:09) |
17:05 (0:09) |
17:05 (0:09) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Taylor Guinnip | Jr | WOODCREEK | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
39 | Jeff Mettler | So | ARCADIA | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
40 | Rohit Sarathy | Jr | LYNBROOK | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
41 | Jake Zeltner | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
42 | John Testerman | Sr | DAVIS SENIOR | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
43 | Marcos Conde | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
44 | Connor Prior | Sr | MILPITAS | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
45 | Nick Greene | Sr | CARSON-NV | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
46 | Jacky Loh | Jr | ARCADIA | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
47 | Adam Clarke | So | WOODCREEK | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
48 | Brandon Moore | Sr | RIVERSIDE POLY | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
49 | Tyler Gambill | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
50 | Spencer Yee | Sr | AMERICAN | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
51 | Jacob Garrissere | So | SANTA TERESA | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
52 | Tucker Meijer | So | Bellarmine | 17:09 | 5:32 | 3/7 | 9/13 | 7/36 | ||||
53 | Bradley Ewart | Fr | LOS OSOS | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
54 | J.d. Kieffer | Sr | ST. FRANCIS LC | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
55 | Eric Shen | Jr | ARCADIA | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
56 | Alex Evangelista | Jr | ARCADIA | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
57 | Jake Pisenti | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
58 | Aden Holmes | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
59 | Cody Mayer | Jr | LIBERTY | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
60 | Kyle Fredrickson | Jr | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
61 | Spencer Cudworth | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
62 | So Masuoka | Sr | LYNBROOK | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
63 | Andrew Blankley | Jr | BELLARMINE | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
64 | Evan Baxter | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
65 | Tommy Field | Sr | RIVERSIDE POLY | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
66 | Aaron Lenci | Sr | LIBERTY | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
67 | Rohan Choudhury | So | MONTA VISTA | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
68 | Isaac Madrid | Jr | BELLARMINE | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
69 | Cole Davis | Jr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
70 | Michael Kennedy | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
71 | Edgar Martinez | Sr | PITTSBURG | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
72 | Matthew Beck | Jr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
73 | Anthony Caccioppo | Jr | CARSON-NV | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
74 | Nate Cook | So | PALO ALTO | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
75 | Jordan Hordesky | So | OAK RIDGE | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
76 | Brandon Whittington | Jr | LOS OSOS | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
77 | Nick Cai | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
78 | Marshall Sears | Jr | WOODCREEK | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
79 | Andy Shen | So | LYNBROOK | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
80 | Marco Ramirez | Jr | MODESTO | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
81 | Ryan Prestegard | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
82 | Ray Garcia | Sr | CLOVIS WEST | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
83 | Tyler Lazar | Jr | BELLARMINE | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
84 | Jacob Drees | So | HERITAGE | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
85 | Abraham Ortiz | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
86 | Sam Devereux | Sr | WOODCREEK | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
87 | Spencer Peterson | Sr | RIVERSIDE POLY | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
88 | Nick Risner | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
89 | Kieran Mcveigh | Sr | RIVERSIDE POLY | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
90 | Chris Carney | Sr | LINCOLN-STOCKTON | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
91 | Adan Chavez | So | SANTA ROSA | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
92 | Luis Romo | So | WOODCREEK | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
93 | Justin Robison | Fr | LYNBROOK | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
94 | Eric Hytonen | So | SAN LEANDRO | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
95 | Alex Kunz | Sr | AMERICAN | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
96 | Toby Alongi | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
97 | Jacob Gonzalez | So | CLOVIS WEST | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
98 | Brandon Williams | Jr | MODESTO | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
99 | Revanth Nagurla | So | LYNBROOK | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
100 | Kalvin Lam | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
101 | Paul Meredith | Sr | PATRICK HENRY | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
102 | Ryan Melendez | Sr | CLOVIS WEST | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
103 | Chris Rodriguez | Fr | ST. FRANCIS LC | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
104 | Ryan Tan | Sr | MILPITAS | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
105 | Max Sinclair | Jr | ST. FRANCIS LC | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
106 | Jordan Combe | Sr | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
107 | Zachary Patti | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
108 | Nick Sanchez | Jr | ST. FRANCIS LC | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
109 | Ben Hawthorne | Sr | PALO ALTO | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
110 | Bobby Hodgson | Fr | LIBERTY | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
111 | Ajay Rajamani | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
112 | Andrew Mellick | Fr | PLEASANT GROVE | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
113 | Preston Dodson | So | RIVERSIDE POLY | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
114 | Matt Devries | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
115 | Caleb Rodriguez | So | CLOVIS WEST | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
116 | Donovan Davis | Sr | MODESTO | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
117 | Reid Gilbertson | Jr | PATRICK HENRY | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
118 | Aaron Cisneros | Sr | LOS OSOS | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
119 | Ralph Balaoing | So | MILPITAS | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
120 | Daniel Jauregui | So | CARSON-NV | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
121 | John Burke | So | RIVERSIDE POLY | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
122 | Nickie Pucel | Sr | SEQUOIA | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
123 | Ben May | Sr | PALO ALTO | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
124 | Grant Schulte | Jr | SERRA | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
125 | Shane Bekian | Sr | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
126 | Jose Nevarez | Sr | MODESTO | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
127 | Nick Atchison | So | PATRICK HENRY | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
128 | Michael Hahn | So | CLOVIS WEST | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
129 | Jason Brown | Sr | HERITAGE | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
130 | Anand Rao | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
131 | Ben Brown | Sr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
132 | Jacob Auby | Jr | MONTE VISTA | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
133 | Kael Newton | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
134 | Sean Keegan | Jr | PALO ALTO | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
135 | Robert Duran | Sr | LOS OSOS | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
136 | Gabe Flynn | Jr | SERRA | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
137 | Ryan Ruch | Fr | CLOVIS WEST | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
138 | Jesus Prado | So | NAPA | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
139 | Sebastian Thiessen | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
140 | Max Lim | Jr | HERITAGE | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
141 | Saidi Jarquin | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
142 | Chris Greaves | Jr | LOS OSOS | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
143 | Kyle Kishineff | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
144 | Jeffrey Harrison | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
145 | Jeremy Clark | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
146 | Ryan Mcdonald | Sr | FOOTHILLPLEASANTON | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
147 | Austin Thornburg | Sr | BELLARMINE | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
148 | Jeremy Shaw | Fr | MILPITAS | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
149 | James Mason | Sr | MONTE VISTA | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
150 | Sam Mignot | Jr | PALO ALTO | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
151 | Chase Porter | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
152 | Derl Clausen | Jr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
153 | Kaleb Hallack | Jr | MODESTO | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
154 | Austin Lee | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
155 | Justin Zhang | Sr | PALO ALTO | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
156 | John Hsiao | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
157 | Owen Coumou | Sr | FOOTHILLPLEASANTON | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
158 | Jack Kobylkav D1 | Jr | VINTAGE | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
159 | Alex Merry | So | OAK RIDGE | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
160 | Anthony Huang | Sr | LYNBROOK | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
161 | Miguel Morales | Fr | AMERICAN | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
162 | Steven Ting | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
163 | Nick Ha | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
164 | Alek Pedron | Sr | MODESTO | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
165 | Porforio Jauregui | Jr | CARSON-NV | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
166 | Avery Hill | Sr | NAPA | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
167 | Aditya Jhanwar | So | FOOTHILLPLEASANTON | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
168 | Umesh Tanniru | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
169 | Tylar Chester | Jr | CARSON-NV | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
170 | Martin Corona | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
171 | Chris Merriner | Sr | CARSON-NV | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
172 | Jon Ahnberg | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
173 | Griffin Taylor | So | ST. FRANCIS LC | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
174 | Amar Jyothiprakash | Jr | FOOTHILLPLEASANTON | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
175 | Jack Lyons | So | ST. FRANCIS LC | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
176 | Justin Thurman | So | SANTA ROSA | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
177 | Nathan Grovhoug | So | HERITAGE | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
178 | Charlie Utecht | So | SEQUOIA | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
179 | Alex Gudino | Sr | SERRA | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
180 | Patrick Kragen | Sr | MONTE VISTA | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
181 | Anthony Ramirez | Fr | WATSONVILLE | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
182 | Ryan Sadjadi | Fr | LYNBROOK | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
183 | Jason Peccatiello | Jr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
184 | Erick Flores | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
185 | Darien Young | Jr | AMERICAN | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
186 | Ty Dewes | Jr | SEQUOIA | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
187 | Mike Abood | Sr | MONTE VISTA | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
188 | Brandon Van | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
189 | Aamir Rasheed | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
190 | Doug Allison | So | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
191 | David Garcia | Sr | LOS OSOS | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
192 | Jonathan Donkers | Jr | MILPITAS | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
193 | Reilly Fenderson | Sr | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
194 | Greg Bach | So | FOOTHILLPLEASANTON | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
195 | Tyler Beth | So | SEQUOIA | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
196 | Ferdinad Abad | Sr | AMERICAN | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
197 | Adam Lyons | So | ST. FRANCIS LC | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
198 | Richard Ramirez | So | LOS OSOS | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
199 | Peter Henze | Sr | FOOTHILLPLEASANTON | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
200 | Brady Clements | Jr | PATRICK HENRY | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
201 | Rohan Varma | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
202 | Bryen Holloway | So | CARSON-NV | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
203 | Zach Mckeever | So | LINCOLN-STOCKTON | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
204 | Richard Wei | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
205 | Andrew Barton | So | SERRA | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
206 | Bryan Morales | Jr | AMERICAN | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
207 | Arum Gasparian | So | SERRA | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
208 | Oliver Stanley | Sr | SAN LEANDRO | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
209 | Joel French | Sr | FOOTHILLPLEASANTON | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
210 | Robert Sekerak | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
211 | Maxwell Phillips | Fr | MONTE VISTA | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
212 | Vignesh Ramachandran | Jr | AMERICAN | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
213 | Marty Villaflor | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
214 | Moises Vieyra | Jr | SEQUOIA | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
215 | Cole Anderson | Jr | PATRICK HENRY | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
216 | Taylor Lee | Jr | MONTE VISTA | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
217 | Erasmo Lamas | Sr | MTN. RIDGE | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
218 | John Fu | So | PATRICK HENRY | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
219 | Bryan Foronda | Jr | LINCOLN-STOCKTON | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
220 | Burak Tufekci | Fr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
221 | Daniel Zhu | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
222 | Damian Hochmuth | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
223 | Marco Diaz | So | PLEASANT GROVE | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
224 | Simon Fox | PALO ALTO | 19:10 | 6:11 | ||||||||
225 | Roy Asher | So | NEVADA UNION | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
226 | Daniel White | Jr | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
227 | Kennedy Salsman | Sr | NAPA | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
228 | Ralph Clamente | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
229 | Justin Hobaugh | Sr | NAPA | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
230 | Evan Des Jardins | So | NEVADA UNION | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
231 | Romello Rucker | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
232 | Cameron Somers | Sr | MONTE VISTA | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
233 | Mateo Gamoez | Jr | OAKS CHRISTIAN | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
234 | Steven Tai | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
235 | Zach Barnes | So | MILPITAS | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
236 | Angelo Banzon | Sr | MILPITAS | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
237 | Alex Ruhlman | Sr | SEQUOIA | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
238 | Kyle Hawk | So | NAPA | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
239 | Corey Ackerman | Fr | LIBERTY | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
240 | Emilio Bonilla | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
241 | Wilson Tran | So | SAN LEANDRO | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
242 | Manny Castillo | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
243 | James Cox | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
244 | Chris Hunter | Jr | SEQUOIA | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS SENIOR 1-4-2-2-1 Gap: 0:59 |
82:46 16:33 5:20 |
97 | Jack Scranton Sr 15:51 5:07 1 |
Sugal Sutter Sr 16:36 5:21 16 |
Paul Mohr Sr 16:41 5:23 22 |
Brian Song So 16:48 5:25 28 |
Jasper Laca Jr 16:50 5:26 30 |
Daniel Rowen Jr 16:55 5:27 35 |
John Testerman Sr 16:59 5:29 41 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 5-2-1-1-2 Gap: 0:54 |
83:04 16:37 5:22 |
106 | Zach Hanze Sr 16:11 5:13 6 |
Carl Wilke Sr 16:25 5:18 8 |
Ryan Colaco Jr 16:41 5:23 21 |
Jason Intravaia Jr 16:42 5:23 23 |
Tyler Gambill Jr 17:05 5:31 48 |
Jake Pisenti Sr 17:14 5:34 56 |
Matt Devries Sr 17:49 5:45 109 |
3 | ARCADIA 9-6-5-5-3 Gap: 0:30 |
84:02 16:48 5:25 |
143 | Jason Tsugawa Sr 16:33 5:20 12 |
Happy Happy Sr 16:38 5:22 17 |
Thurain Hlaing Sr 16:51 5:26 31 |
Jeff Mettler So 16:57 5:28 38 |
Jacky Loh Jr 17:03 5:30 45 |
Eric Shen Jr 17:12 5:33 54 |
Alex Evangelista Jr 17:13 5:33 55 |
4 | LINCOLN-STOCKTON 2-5-4-3-4 Gap: 1:39 |
83:38 16:44 5:24 |
163 | Cooper Gill Sr 15:52 5:07 2 |
Maxwell Little Jr 16:43 5:24 24 |
Juan Paredes So 16:46 5:25 25 |
Ronnie Rosal Jr 16:46 5:25 26 |
Chris Carney Sr 17:31 5:39 86 |
Zach Mckeever So 18:47 6:04 197 |
Bryan Foronda Jr 18:59 6:07 212 |
5 | WOODCREEK 4-1-3-4-5 Gap: 1:18 |
83:42 16:44 5:24 |
166 | Justin Clark Sr 16:06 5:12 4 |
Jonathan Horvath Sr 16:11 5:13 5 |
Taylor Guinnip Jr 16:57 5:28 37 |
Adam Clarke So 17:04 5:30 46 |
Marshall Sears Jr 17:24 5:37 74 |
Sam Devereux Sr 17:27 5:38 82 |
Luis Romo So 17:33 5:40 88 |
6 | OAK RIDGE 6-9-7-7-6 Gap: 1:01 |
85:00 17:00 5:29 |
222 | Dusty Armstrong Sr 16:22 5:17 7 |
Jake Zeltner Sr 16:58 5:28 40 |
Marcos Conde Sr 17:00 5:29 42 |
Evan Baxter Sr 17:17 5:35 62 |
Jordan Hordesky So 17:23 5:36 71 |
Ryan Prestegard Jr 17:26 5:37 77 |
Alex Merry So 18:11 5:52 153 |
7 | Bellarmine 18-11-10-8-7 Gap: 0:25 |
85:34 17:07 5:31 |
247 | Ricardo Avila So 16:54 5:27 34 |
Josh Pleva Jr 16:56 5:28 36 |
Tucker Meijer So 17:09 5:32 51 |
Andrew Blankley Jr 17:16 5:34 61 |
Isaac Madrid Jr 17:19 5:35 65 |
Tyler Lazar Jr 17:26 5:37 79 |
Austin Thornburg Sr 18:06 5:50 142 |
8 | RIVERSIDE POLY 7-10-8-9-8 Gap: 1:03 |
85:50 17:10 5:32 |
287 | Matthew Beasley Sr 16:28 5:19 9 |
Brandon Moore Sr 17:05 5:31 47 |
Tommy Field Sr 17:18 5:35 63 |
Spencer Peterson Sr 17:28 5:38 83 |
Kieran Mcveigh Sr 17:31 5:39 85 |
Preston Dodson So 17:49 5:45 108 |
John Burke So 17:53 5:46 116 |
9 | RANCHO BERNARDO 3-2-6-6-9 Gap: 2:09 |
85:19 17:04 5:30 |
295 | Brendan Gee Sr 15:59 5:09 3 |
Alex Grigoriev Sr 16:31 5:20 11 |
Cole Davis Jr 17:20 5:35 66 |
Matthew Beck Jr 17:21 5:36 68 |
Derl Clausen Jr 18:08 5:51 147 |
Jason Peccatiello Jr 18:33 5:59 177 |
Burak Tufekci Fr 19:01 6:08 213 |
10 | SANTA ROSA 17-15-11-11-10 Gap: 0:48 |
86:40 17:20 5:35 |
336 | Cris Nazarek Sr 16:52 5:26 33 |
Aden Holmes Jr 17:15 5:34 57 |
Michael Kennedy Sr 17:20 5:35 67 |
Adan Chavez So 17:33 5:40 87 |
Toby Alongi Fr 17:40 5:42 92 |
Jon Ahnberg Sr 18:20 5:55 166 |
Justin Thurman So 18:23 5:56 170 |
11 | LYNBROOK 19-16-14-12-11 Gap: 0:43 |
86:53 17:23 5:36 |
358 | Rohit Sarathy Jr 16:57 5:28 39 |
So Masuoka Sr 17:16 5:34 60 |
Andy Shen So 17:25 5:37 75 |
Justin Robison Fr 17:35 5:40 89 |
Revanth Nagurla So 17:40 5:42 95 |
Anthony Huang Sr 18:11 5:52 154 |
Ryan Sadjadi Fr 18:32 5:59 176 |
12 | HERITAGE 14-7-8-10-12 Gap: 1:25 |
86:48 17:22 5:36 |
378 | Soloman Ousman Demeku Jr 16:39 5:22 19 |
Noah Pena Sr 16:41 5:23 20 |
Jacob Drees So 17:27 5:38 80 |
Jason Brown Sr 17:57 5:47 124 |
Max Lim Jr 18:04 5:50 135 |
Nathan Grovhoug So 18:23 5:56 171 |
|
13 | CLOVIS WEST 16-18-17-15-13 Gap: 0:59 |
87:28 17:30 5:39 |
411 | Matt Crow Jr 16:51 5:26 32 |
Ray Garcia Sr 17:26 5:37 78 |
Jacob Gonzalez So 17:40 5:42 93 |
Ryan Melendez Sr 17:41 5:42 98 |
Caleb Rodriguez So 17:50 5:45 110 |
Michael Hahn So 17:57 5:47 123 |
Ryan Ruch Fr 18:03 5:49 132 |
14 | MODESTO 8-14-15-13-14 Gap: 1:26 |
87:21 17:28 5:38 |
412 | Noah Heese Sr 16:30 5:19 10 |
Marco Ramirez Jr 17:25 5:37 76 |
Brandon Williams Jr 17:40 5:42 94 |
Donovan Davis Sr 17:50 5:45 111 |
Jose Nevarez Sr 17:56 5:47 121 |
Kaleb Hallack Jr 18:08 5:51 148 |
Alek Pedron Sr 18:14 5:53 158 |
15 | SANTA TERESA 15-13-12-14-15 Gap: 1:18 |
87:32 17:30 5:39 |
435 | Aaron Gallagher Sr 16:47 5:25 27 |
Jacob Garrissere So 17:07 5:31 50 |
Nick Risner Jr 17:30 5:39 84 |
Sebastian Thiessen Jr 18:03 5:49 134 |
Jeremy Clark Sr 18:05 5:50 140 |
Damian Hochmuth Jr 19:04 6:09 215 |
|
16 | PLEASANT GROVE 12-12-16-16-16 Gap: 1:32 |
87:53 17:35 5:40 |
465 | Ben Garcia Jr 16:36 5:21 15 |
Spencer Cudworth Jr 17:16 5:34 59 |
Andrew Mellick Fr 17:48 5:45 107 |
Kyle Kishineff Sr 18:05 5:50 138 |
Chase Porter Sr 18:08 5:51 146 |
Marco Diaz So 19:09 6:11 216 |
|
17 | LOS OSOS 23-20-20-18-17 Gap: 0:54 |
88:30 17:42 5:43 |
504 | Bradley Ewart Fr 17:10 5:32 52 |
Brandon Whittington Jr 17:24 5:37 72 |
Aaron Cisneros Sr 17:51 5:45 113 |
Robert Duran Sr 18:01 5:49 130 |
Chris Greaves Jr 18:04 5:50 137 |
David Garcia Sr 18:39 6:01 185 |
Richard Ramirez So 18:43 6:02 192 |
18 | ST. FRANCIS LC 24-24-21-17-18 Gap: 1:10 |
88:45 17:45 5:44 |
524 | J.d. Kieffer Sr 17:11 5:33 53 |
Chris Rodriguez Fr 17:41 5:42 99 |
Max Sinclair Jr 17:45 5:44 101 |
Nick Sanchez Jr 17:47 5:44 104 |
Griffin Taylor So 18:21 5:55 167 |
Jack Lyons So 18:22 5:55 169 |
Adam Lyons So 18:41 6:02 191 |
19 | MONTA VISTA 26-26-24-21-19 Gap: 0:46 |
88:57 17:47 5:44 |
537 | Rohan Choudhury So 17:19 5:35 64 |
Zachary Patti Jr 17:47 5:44 103 |
Ajay Rajamani Sr 17:48 5:45 106 |
Anand Rao Jr 17:58 5:48 125 |
Jeffrey Harrison Sr 18:05 5:50 139 |
John Hsiao Jr 18:10 5:52 151 |
Steven Ting Sr 18:12 5:52 156 |
20 | CARSON-NV 21-19-18-20-20 Gap: 1:14 |
88:46 17:45 5:44 |
550 | Nick Greene Sr 17:02 5:30 44 |
Anthony Caccioppo Jr 17:21 5:36 69 |
Daniel Jauregui So 17:53 5:46 115 |
Porforio Jauregui Jr 18:14 5:53 159 |
Tylar Chester Jr 18:16 5:54 163 |
Chris Merriner Sr 18:17 5:54 165 |
Bryen Holloway So 18:46 6:03 196 |
21 | PALO ALTO 27-27-26-24-21 Gap: 0:46 |
89:12 17:50 5:45 |
567 | Nate Cook So 17:22 5:36 70 |
Ben Hawthorne Sr 17:47 5:44 105 |
Ben May Sr 17:55 5:47 118 |
Sean Keegan Jr 18:00 5:48 129 |
Sam Mignot Jr 18:08 5:51 145 |
Justin Zhang Sr 18:10 5:52 150 |
Simon Fox - 19:10 6:11 217 |
22 | WATSONVILLE 13-16-19-22-22 Gap: 1:53 |
88:58 17:48 5:44 |
574 | Justin Carrancho Sr 16:39 5:22 18 |
Abraham Ortiz Sr 17:27 5:38 81 |
Saidi Jarquin Sr 18:04 5:50 136 |
Martin Corona Sr 18:16 5:54 164 |
Anthony Ramirez Fr 18:32 5:59 175 |
Erick Flores Jr 18:34 5:59 178 |
Manny Castillo Sr 20:33 6:38 234 |
23 | MILPITAS 20-23-22-23-23 Gap: 1:38 |
89:22 17:52 5:46 |
586 | Connor Prior Sr 17:01 5:29 43 |
Ryan Tan Sr 17:43 5:43 100 |
Ralph Balaoing So 17:53 5:46 114 |
Jeremy Shaw Fr 18:06 5:50 143 |
Jonathan Donkers Jr 18:39 6:01 186 |
Zach Barnes So 19:35 6:19 228 |
Angelo Banzon Sr 19:36 6:19 229 |
24 | NEVADA UNION 11-8-13-19-24 Gap: 2:38 |
89:27 17:53 5:46 |
593 | Garrett Migliozzi Jr 16:34 5:21 14 |
David French Sr 16:50 5:26 29 |
Kael Newton Sr 18:00 5:48 128 |
Robert Sekerak Sr 18:51 6:05 204 |
Roy Asher So 19:12 6:12 218 |
Evan Des Jardins So 19:29 6:17 223 |
|
25 | SERRA 10-21-23-25-25 Gap: 2:16 |
89:48 17:58 5:48 |
635 | Joey Berriatua Sr 16:33 5:20 13 |
Grant Schulte Jr 17:55 5:47 119 |
Gabe Flynn Jr 18:02 5:49 131 |
Alex Gudino Sr 18:29 5:58 173 |
Andrew Barton So 18:49 6:04 199 |
Arum Gasparian So 18:49 6:04 201 |
|
26 | OAKS CHRISTIAN 25-25-25-26-26 Gap: 1:24 |
90:16 18:03 5:49 |
651 | Kyle Fredrickson Jr 17:16 5:34 58 |
Jordan Combe Sr 17:46 5:44 102 |
Shane Bekian Sr 17:56 5:47 120 |
Doug Allison So 18:38 6:01 184 |
Reilly Fenderson Sr 18:40 6:01 187 |
Daniel White Jr 19:13 6:12 219 |
Mateo Gamoez Jr 19:32 6:18 226 |
27 | AMERICAN 22-22-27-27-27 Gap: 1:36 |
90:11 18:02 5:49 |
664 | Spencer Yee Sr 17:05 5:31 49 |
Alex Kunz Sr 17:39 5:42 91 |
Miguel Morales Fr 18:12 5:52 155 |
Darien Young Jr 18:34 5:59 179 |
Ferdinad Abad Sr 18:41 6:02 190 |
Bryan Morales Jr 18:49 6:04 200 |
Vignesh Ramachandran Jr 18:54 6:06 206 |
28 | EVERGREEN VALLEY 30-29-29-29-28 Gap: 0:57 |
90:41 18:08 5:51 |
715 | Kalvin Lam Fr 17:41 5:42 96 |
Ben Brown Sr 17:58 5:48 126 |
Austin Lee So 18:09 5:51 149 |
Umesh Tanniru Fr 18:15 5:53 162 |
Brandon Van Jr 18:38 6:01 182 |
Rohan Varma So 18:45 6:03 195 |
Ralph Clamente So 19:19 6:14 221 |
29 | PATRICK HENRY 31-28-28-28-29 Gap: 1:15 |
91:07 18:13 5:53 |
734 | Paul Meredith Sr 17:41 5:42 97 |
Reid Gilbertson Jr 17:50 5:45 112 |
Nick Atchison So 17:56 5:47 122 |
Brady Clements Jr 18:44 6:03 194 |
Cole Anderson Jr 18:56 6:06 209 |
John Fu So 18:58 6:07 211 |
|
30 | FOOTHILLPLEASANTON 35-34-32-31-30 Gap: 0:35 |
91:32 18:18 5:54 |
810 | Ryan Mcdonald Sr 18:05 5:50 141 |
Owen Coumou Sr 18:11 5:52 152 |
Aditya Jhanwar So 18:15 5:53 161 |
Amar Jyothiprakash Jr 18:21 5:55 168 |
Greg Bach So 18:40 6:01 188 |
Peter Henze Sr 18:43 6:02 193 |
Joel French Sr 18:50 6:05 203 |
31 | MISSION SAN JOSE 28-30-30-30-31 Gap: 1:38 |
92:04 18:25 5:56 |
825 | Nick Cai So 17:24 5:37 73 |
Nick Ha Sr 18:13 5:53 157 |
Aamir Rasheed Jr 18:38 6:01 183 |
Richard Wei Sr 18:47 6:04 198 |
Daniel Zhu Jr 19:02 6:08 214 |
Steven Tai Sr 19:33 6:18 227 |
|
32 | MONTE VISTA 33-31-31-32-32 Gap: 0:55 |
92:08 18:26 5:57 |
831 | Jacob Auby Jr 17:59 5:48 127 |
James Mason Sr 18:08 5:51 144 |
Patrick Kragen Sr 18:31 5:58 174 |
Mike Abood Sr 18:36 6:00 181 |
Maxwell Phillips Fr 18:54 6:06 205 |
Taylor Lee Jr 18:56 6:06 210 |
Cameron Somers Sr 19:30 6:17 225 |
33 | SEQUOIA 32-32-33-33-33 Gap: 1:01 |
92:32 18:30 5:58 |
866 | Nickie Pucel Sr 17:54 5:46 117 |
Charlie Utecht So 18:28 5:57 172 |
Ty Dewes Jr 18:35 6:00 180 |
Tyler Beth So 18:40 6:01 189 |
Moises Vieyra Jr 18:55 6:06 208 |
Alex Ruhlman Sr 19:40 6:21 230 |
Chris Hunter Jr 21:10 6:50 236 |
34 | SAN LEANDRO 29-33-34-34-34 Gap: 2:32 |
95:00 19:00 6:08 |
955 | Eric Hytonen So 17:37 5:41 90 |
Oliver Stanley Sr 18:50 6:05 202 |
Marty Villaflor Jr 18:55 6:06 207 |
Romello Rucker Jr 19:29 6:17 224 |
Emilio Bonilla Jr 20:09 6:30 232 |
Wilson Tran So 20:27 6:36 233 |
James Cox Jr 20:37 6:39 235 |
35 | NAPA 34-34-35-35-35 Gap: 1:45 |
94:45 18:57 6:07 |
966 | Jesus Prado So 18:03 5:49 133 |
Avery Hill Sr 18:15 5:53 160 |
Kennedy Salsman Sr 19:13 6:12 220 |
Justin Hobaugh Sr 19:26 6:16 222 |
Kyle Hawk So 19:48 6:23 231 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estevan De La Rosa | Jr | ARCADIA | 15:06 | 4:52 | |||||||
2 | Sumner Goodwin | Sr | LEWIS & CLARK | 15:09 | 4:53 | |||||||
3 | Yohaness Estifanos | Sr | MILPITAS | 15:13 | 4:55 | |||||||
4 | John Lawson | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 15:19 | 4:56 | |||||||
5 | Blair Hurlock | Jr | DE LA SALLE | 15:23 | 4:58 | |||||||
6 | John Whelan | Sr | ETNA | 15:24 | 4:58 | |||||||
7 | Tal Braude | Jr | TORREY PINES | 15:27 | 4:59 | |||||||
8 | Connor Fisher | Sr | STOCKDALE | 15:32 | 5:01 | |||||||
9 | Forrest Riley | Sr | RAMONA | 15:33 | 5:01 | |||||||
10 | Aaron Roe | So | JACKSON -WA | 15:34 | 5:01 | |||||||
11 | Andrew Foerder | Jr | NATHAN HALE | 15:38 | 5:03 | |||||||
12 | Richard Ho | Sr | LELAND | 15:39 | 5:03 | |||||||
13 | Eric Sindel | Sr | MT CARMEL | 15:40 | 5:03 | |||||||
14 | Mitchell Pratt | Sr | ARCADIA | 15:43 | 5:04 | |||||||
15 | Alec Brudzinski | Sr | CHERRY CREEK | 15:48 | 5:06 | |||||||
16 | Peter Kesting | So | OLYMPIA-WA | 15:48 | 5:06 | |||||||
17 | Daniel Bereket | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:53 | 5:07 | |||||||
18 | Jorge Matt-navarro | Sr | PATRICK HENRY | 15:54 | 5:08 | |||||||
19 | Jadon Olson | Jr | JACKSON -WA | 15:54 | 5:08 | |||||||
20 | Phillip Rocha | Fr | ARCADIA | 15:56 | 5:08 | |||||||
21 | Raymond Meijer | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:56 | 5:08 | 1/6 | 1/13 | 18/37 | 16:20 (0:24) |
16:20 (0:24) |
16:20 (0:24) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Nate Van Haitsma | Sr | OLYMPIA-WA | 16:01 | 5:10 | |||||||
23 | Mahmoud Moussa | Jr | ARCADIA | 16:04 | 5:11 | |||||||
24 | Tristan Stidham | Sr | RAMONA | 16:04 | 5:11 | |||||||
25 | Luke Williams | Jr | DE LA SALLE | 16:05 | 5:11 | |||||||
26 | Shane Rhodes | Jr | CHERRY CREEK | 16:05 | 5:11 | |||||||
27 | Matt Mceachren | Sr | MT CARMEL | 16:06 | 5:12 | |||||||
28 | Terence Rabuzzi | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 16:06 | 5:12 | |||||||
29 | Matthew Schumann | So | DE LA SALLE | 16:08 | 5:12 | |||||||
30 | Clayton Hutchins | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:08 | 5:12 | |||||||
31 | Christian Hernandez | BISHOP AMAT | 16:08 | 5:12 | ||||||||
32 | Max Leach | Jr | NATHAN HALE | 16:09 | 5:13 | |||||||
33 | Thomas Tran | Jr | ARCADIA | 16:10 | 5:13 | |||||||
34 | Derek Morton | Jr | MT CARMEL | 16:10 | 5:13 | |||||||
35 | Kyler Goins | Sr | LEWIS & CLARK | 16:11 | 5:13 | |||||||
36 | Matthew Ruiz | Jr | CATHEDRAL-LA | 16:12 | 5:14 | |||||||
37 | Eduardo Garibay | Sr | YERBA BUENA | 16:13 | 5:14 | |||||||
38 | Jacob Calvillo | Sr | LELAND | 16:13 | 5:14 | |||||||
39 | Andrew Duffy | Sr | CAMAS | 16:14 | 5:14 | |||||||
40 | Ben Gilvar-parke | So | OLYMPIA-WA | 16:16 | 5:15 | |||||||
41 | Kyle Roux | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 16:17 | 5:15 | |||||||
42 | Trevor Cowan | Sr | ARROYO GRANDE | 16:17 | 5:15 | |||||||
43 | Beni Jafek | Sr | TORREY PINES | 16:17 | 5:15 | |||||||
44 | Matt Barge | Sr | TORREY PINES | 16:18 | 5:15 | |||||||
45 | Bryan Ngo | Jr | ARCADIA | 16:18 | 5:15 | |||||||
46 | Tucker Boyd | Sr | CAMAS | 16:19 | 5:16 | |||||||
47 | Stuart Smith | So | NATHAN HALE | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
48 | Abebe Ferede | Jr | NATHAN HALE | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
49 | Ryan Wesson | Sr | O'CONNOR | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
50 | Justin Barry | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:23 | 5:17 | 2/6 | 2/13 | 14/34 | 16:41 (0:18) |
16:41 (0:18) |
16:41 (0:18) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
51 | Daniel Book | So | CHERRY CREEK | 16:24 | 5:17 | |||||||
52 | Nick Dale | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 16:24 | 5:17 | |||||||
53 | Hunter Mcguirk | Sr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 16:25 | 5:18 | |||||||
54 | Ryan Dimick | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:25 | 5:18 | |||||||
55 | Elias Munoz | Jr | CATHEDRAL-LA | 16:25 | 5:18 | |||||||
56 | Natan Lee-engel | Sr | NATHAN HALE | 16:26 | 5:18 | |||||||
57 | Chris Tammadge | Sr | PATRICK HENRY | 16:26 | 5:18 | |||||||
58 | Tanner Shaw | Jr | ATHENIAN | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
59 | Charles DeAnda | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:28 | 5:19 | 3/6 | 3/13 | 8/34 | 16:11 | 16:11 | 16:11 | |
60 | Alex Joseph | Sr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 16:28 | 5:19 | |||||||
61 | Davis Mathieu | Sr | LEWIS & CLARK | 16:29 | 5:19 | |||||||
62 | Andrew Petersen | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 16:29 | 5:19 | |||||||
63 | Sam Remington | Jr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 16:30 | 5:19 | |||||||
64 | Brian Mcdavitt | Sr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 16:31 | 5:20 | |||||||
65 | Tim Layten | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:31 | 5:20 | |||||||
66 | Cory Thomas | Sr | RAMONA | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
67 | Matt Seidel | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:33 | 5:20 | 4/6 | 4/13 | 4/34 | 16:48 (0:15) |
16:48 (0:15) |
16:48 (0:15) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
68 | Andrew Kaler | Sr | CAMAS | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
69 | Evan Bowman | Sr | BAKERSFIELD | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
70 | Jared Senese | Sr | MT CARMEL | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
71 | John Jankowski | Sr | DE LA SALLE | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
72 | Jackson Peven | Sr | LEWIS & CLARK | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
73 | Miles Meijer | So | Bellarmine | 16:36 | 5:21 | 5/6 | 5/13 | 3/32 | ||||
74 | Noah Westfall | Jr | CHERRY CREEK | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
75 | John Lovegren | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
76 | Eric Cota | Sr | PATRICK HENRY | 16:37 | 5:22 | |||||||
77 | Matt Coss | Jr | BELLA VISTA | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
78 | Josh Cohen | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
79 | Nathaniel Comar | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
80 | Gabriel Elliott | Jr | ATHENIAN | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
81 | Josue Gonzalez | Jr | ARCADIA | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
82 | Drew Childs | So | BELLA VISTA | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
83 | Michael Goldberg | Sr | MIRA COSTA | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
84 | Jonathan Gonzalez | Sr | PATRICK HENRY | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
85 | Matt Piercy | Sr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
86 | Reese Dickson | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
87 | Nathan Platt | Sr | TORREY PINES | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
88 | Logan Marshall | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:44 | 5:24 | |||||||
89 | Wyatt Halverson | Sr | OLYMPIA-WA | 16:44 | 5:24 | |||||||
90 | Conner Hayes | Sr | JACKSON -WA | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
91 | Clark Sterling | Sr | JACKSON -WA | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
92 | Alex Sasser | So | Bellarmine | 16:46 | 5:25 | 6/6 | 6/13 | 2/30 | ||||
93 | Niko Pappas | Jr | MIRA COSTA | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
94 | Josh Sealand | Sr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
95 | Jackson Cutler | So | CAMAS | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
96 | Tate Graham | Jr | PATRICK HENRY | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
97 | James Schulte | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
98 | John Nichols | Jr | ARROYO GRANDE | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
99 | Brandon Brown | Sr | JACKSON -WA | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
100 | Tim O'shea | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
101 | Sean Wankett | So | DE LA SALLE | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
102 | Jake Sarver | Jr | ARROYO GRANDE | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
103 | Wesley Hardin | Sr | RAMONA | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
104 | Blake Maule | Sr | ARROYO GRANDE | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
105 | Clark Messman | Jr | DE LA SALLE | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
106 | Josh Spieker | Sr | RAMONA | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
107 | Matt Odum | Jr | CHERRY CREEK | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
108 | Chris Tose | Sr | SONOMA VALLEY | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
109 | Shelby Hernandez Jr. | Sr | HELIX | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
110 | James Amondsen | Sr | CATHEDRAL-LA | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
111 | Ben Zaeske | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
112 | Michael Godbout | Jr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
113 | Robert Lawrence | BISHOP AMAT | 17:00 | 5:29 | ||||||||
114 | Jc Ohmstede | Jr | MIRA COSTA | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
115 | Alex Carr | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
116 | Wesley Gray | So | MTN. RIDGE | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
117 | Garrett Delong | So | MT CARMEL | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
118 | Ollie Stanchfield | Jr | CAMAS | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
119 | John Miles | Jr | ARROYO GRANDE | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
120 | Lincoln Treanor | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
121 | Robbie Santoyo | BISHOP AMAT | 17:05 | 5:31 | ||||||||
122 | Zach Plante | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
123 | Amiel Capinpin | Sr | DE LA SALLE | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
124 | Ian Gomez | Sr | CATHEDRAL-LA | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
125 | Zach Hein | Jr | CAMAS | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
126 | Christian Martinez | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
127 | Charles Thimesch | Sr | ATHENIAN | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
128 | David Velasquez | Jr | CATHEDRAL-LA | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
129 | Spencer Dodds | Fr | TORREY PINES | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
130 | Marcus Montalvo | Jr | MT CARMEL | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
131 | Taryk Boyd | So | CAMAS | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
132 | Alec Scheibner | Sr | LEWIS & CLARK | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
133 | Santiago Quintana | Sr | TORREY PINES | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
134 | Max Edwards | So | RAMONA | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
135 | Isaiah Spieker | So | RAMONA | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
136 | Cristian Rodriguez | Sr | HELIX | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
137 | Lucas Matison | So | CARLMONT | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
138 | Jonah Falk | Sr | NATHAN HALE | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
139 | Michael Nevarez | So | CATHEDRAL-LA | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
140 | Keane Kelley | So | STOCKDALE | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
141 | Justin Macdonald | Sr | MIRA COSTA | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
142 | Darryn Rohr | Sr | MTN. RIDGE | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
143 | Justin Elitz | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
144 | Jack Thompson | So | JACKSON -WA | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
145 | Jack Studley | Sr | PATRICK HENRY | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
146 | Nate Mash | Sr | ARROYO GRANDE | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
147 | Ivan Robles | Sr | STOCKDALE | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
148 | Sean Mccarthy | Jr | LELAND | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
149 | Adam Schulze | So | LELAND | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
150 | Miguel Vasquez | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
151 | Joseph Taylor | So | MT CARMEL | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
152 | Ian Dandridge | Jr | OLYMPIA-WA | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
153 | Sebastian Kwit | So | O'CONNOR | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
154 | Shane Mckenzie | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
155 | Tyus Thompson | Jr | STOCKDALE | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
156 | Marcus Lara | Sr | BAKERSFIELD | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
157 | Connor Mackey | Jr | CHERRY CREEK | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
158 | Cody Darvalics | Jr | HELIX | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
159 | Noah Potts | Jr | HELIX | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
160 | James Mcclintock | So | OLYMPIA-WA | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
161 | Antonio Fuentes | Jr | LEWIS & CLARK | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
162 | Parker Marson | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
163 | Joey Johnson | Fr | LELAND | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
164 | Konrad Niemiec | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
165 | Scott Van Matre | Jr | BAKERSFIELD | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
166 | Drew Mcdonald | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
167 | Owen Ljung | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
168 | Kevin Ngo | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
169 | Luis Ayala | Sr | CATHEDRAL-LA | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
170 | Riley Soward | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
171 | Tim Scott | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
172 | Alex Hoffnagle | Jr | ANDREW HILL | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
173 | Domonick Duran | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
174 | Tyler Boesen | BISHOP AMAT | 17:58 | 5:48 | ||||||||
175 | Jacob Hagen | Jr | LEWIS & CLARK | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
176 | Connor Anderson | So | CHERRY CREEK | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
177 | Alex Aguiar | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
178 | Cameron Taylor | Sr | ATHENIAN | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
179 | David Pedroza | So | STOCKDALE | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
180 | Matt Rouse | Sr | CARLMONT | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
181 | Eddie Weatherman | So | O'CONNOR | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
182 | Andrew Johnson | Jr | HELIX | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
183 | John Sorfleet | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
184 | Joey Rodgers | So | ARROYO GRANDE | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
185 | Mitchell Hoopes | Sr | COLLEGE PARK | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
186 | Steven Garner | Sr | BAKERSFIELD | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
187 | Fernando Gonzalez | BISHOP AMAT | 18:12 | 5:52 | ||||||||
188 | Andrew Isho | BISHOP AMAT | 18:14 | 5:53 | ||||||||
189 | Alex Hernandez | BISHOP AMAT | 18:15 | 5:53 | ||||||||
190 | Jose Murillo | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
191 | Matt Wells | Jr | STOCKDALE | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
192 | Zach Nollette | Jr | LELAND | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
193 | Gabe Kutter | Sr | O'CONNOR | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
194 | Gabriel Echaves | Sr | HELIX | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
195 | Keegan Ginter | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
196 | Nathan Salas | Jr | PATRICK HENRY | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
197 | David Phair | Fr | COLLEGE PARK | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
198 | Tucker Wasuta | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
199 | Eric Snyder | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
200 | Chris Jacobson | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
201 | Jake Billmyer | Sr | JACKSON -WA | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
202 | Phillip Noel | Sr | O'CONNOR | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
203 | Levi Bisonn | So | OLYMPIA-WA | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
204 | Cole Schwartz | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
205 | Davian Medrano | Jr | STOCKDALE | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
206 | Alexander Ball | Jr | ATHENIAN | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
207 | Ryan Zlock | Sr | ATHENIAN | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
208 | Adrian Jimenez | So | HELIX | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
209 | Cruz Barrios | Sr | O'CONNOR | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
210 | Dante Dinapoli | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
211 | Paul Ramstad | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
212 | Adam Scandlyn | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
213 | Colton Flowers | Fr | O'CONNOR | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
214 | Christopher Huerta | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
215 | Max Edelman | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
216 | Ryland Osborne | Sr | SONOMA VALLEY | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
217 | Steve Jacobson | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
218 | Rodolfo Ayala | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
219 | Demetri Hardnett | So | ANDREW HILL | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
220 | Peter Gray | Sr | SONOMA VALLEY | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
221 | Connor Lindquist | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
222 | Domonick Gonzales | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
223 | Chris Lucatero | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
224 | Tzofi Klinghoffer | Jr | ATHENIAN | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCADIA 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
78:59 15:48 5:06 |
83 | Estevan De La Rosa Jr 15:06 4:52 1 |
Mitchell Pratt Sr 15:43 5:04 12 |
Phillip Rocha Fr 15:56 5:08 18 |
Mahmoud Moussa Jr 16:04 5:11 21 |
Thomas Tran Jr 16:10 5:13 31 |
Bryan Ngo Jr 16:18 5:15 42 |
Josue Gonzalez Jr 16:40 5:23 77 |
2 | NATHAN HALE 9-10-5-3-2 Gap: 0:48 |
80:53 16:11 5:13 |
181 | Andrew Foerder Jr 15:38 5:03 9 |
Max Leach Jr 16:09 5:13 30 |
Stuart Smith So 16:20 5:16 44 |
Abebe Ferede Jr 16:20 5:16 45 |
Natan Lee-engel Sr 16:26 5:18 53 |
Jonah Falk Sr 17:23 5:36 131 |
|
3 | DE LA SALLE 4-3-2-2-3 Gap: 1:30 |
81:04 16:13 5:14 |
216 | Blair Hurlock Jr 15:23 4:58 4 |
Luke Williams Jr 16:05 5:11 23 |
Matthew Schumann So 16:08 5:12 27 |
John Jankowski Sr 16:35 5:21 67 |
Sean Wankett So 16:53 5:27 95 |
Clark Messman Jr 16:55 5:27 99 |
Amiel Capinpin Sr 17:07 5:31 116 |
4 | MT CARMEL 11-8-3-4-4 Gap: 1:21 |
81:32 16:18 5:16 |
244 | Eric Sindel Sr 15:40 5:03 11 |
Matt Mceachren Sr 16:06 5:12 25 |
Derek Morton Jr 16:10 5:13 32 |
Jared Senese Sr 16:35 5:21 66 |
Garrett Delong So 17:01 5:29 110 |
Marcus Montalvo Jr 17:11 5:33 123 |
Joseph Taylor So 17:33 5:40 143 |
5 | Bellarmine 16-13-11-9-5 Gap: 0:40 |
81:56 16:23 5:17 |
255 | Raymond Meijer Sr 15:56 5:08 19 |
Justin Barry Jr 16:23 5:17 47 |
Charles DeAnda Sr 16:28 5:19 56 |
Matt Seidel Jr 16:33 5:20 64 |
Miles Meijer So 16:36 5:21 69 |
Alex Sasser So 16:46 5:25 87 |
|
6 | CHERRY CREEK 12-9-6-5-6 Gap: 1:07 |
81:48 16:22 5:17 |
256 | Alec Brudzinski Sr 15:48 5:06 13 |
Shane Rhodes Jr 16:05 5:11 24 |
Daniel Book So 16:24 5:17 48 |
Noah Westfall Jr 16:36 5:21 70 |
Matt Odum Jr 16:55 5:27 101 |
Connor Mackey Jr 17:36 5:41 148 |
Connor Anderson So 18:00 5:48 166 |
7 | LEWIS & CLARK 2-7-9-7-7 Gap: 2:05 |
81:38 16:20 5:16 |
286 | Sumner Goodwin Sr 15:09 4:53 2 |
Kyler Goins Sr 16:11 5:13 33 |
Davis Mathieu Sr 16:29 5:19 58 |
Jackson Peven Sr 16:35 5:21 68 |
Alec Scheibner Sr 17:14 5:34 125 |
Antonio Fuentes Jr 17:41 5:42 152 |
Jacob Hagen Jr 17:59 5:48 165 |
8 | RAMONA 7-4-8-10-8 Gap: 1:22 |
81:58 16:24 5:17 |
289 | Forrest Riley Sr 15:33 5:01 7 |
Tristan Stidham Sr 16:04 5:11 22 |
Cory Thomas Sr 16:32 5:20 63 |
Wesley Hardin Sr 16:54 5:27 97 |
Josh Spieker Sr 16:55 5:27 100 |
Max Edwards So 17:17 5:35 127 |
Isaiah Spieker So 17:20 5:35 128 |
8 | JACKSON -WA 8-2-10-11-8 Gap: 1:19 |
81:51 16:22 5:17 |
289 | Aaron Roe So 15:34 5:01 8 |
Jadon Olson Jr 15:54 5:08 17 |
Conner Hayes Sr 16:45 5:24 85 |
Clark Sterling Sr 16:45 5:24 86 |
Brandon Brown Sr 16:53 5:27 93 |
Jack Thompson So 17:27 5:38 136 |
Jake Billmyer Sr 18:33 5:59 190 |
10 | TORREY PINES 5-11-7-8-10 Gap: 1:43 |
81:54 16:23 5:17 |
290 | Tal Braude Jr 15:27 4:59 5 |
Beni Jafek Sr 16:17 5:15 40 |
Matt Barge Sr 16:18 5:15 41 |
Nathan Platt Sr 16:42 5:23 82 |
Spencer Dodds Fr 17:10 5:32 122 |
Santiago Quintana Sr 17:14 5:34 126 |
|
11 | OLYMPIA-WA 13-6-4-5-11 Gap: 1:45 |
82:22 16:28 5:19 |
299 | Peter Kesting So 15:48 5:06 14 |
Nate Van Haitsma Sr 16:01 5:10 20 |
Ben Gilvar-parke So 16:16 5:15 37 |
Wyatt Halverson Sr 16:44 5:24 84 |
Ian Dandridge Jr 17:33 5:40 144 |
James Mcclintock So 17:40 5:42 151 |
Levi Bisonn So 18:35 6:00 192 |
12 | CARLMONT 14-13-12-12-12 Gap: 0:59 |
82:23 16:29 5:19 |
300 | Daniel Bereket Sr 15:53 5:07 15 |
Ryan Dimick Jr 16:25 5:18 51 |
Tim Layten Sr 16:31 5:20 62 |
Reese Dickson Sr 16:42 5:23 81 |
James Schulte Jr 16:52 5:26 91 |
Lucas Matison So 17:22 5:36 130 |
Matt Rouse Sr 18:01 5:49 170 |
13 | JESUIT-PORTLAND 25-20-15-14-13 Gap: 0:17 |
82:36 16:31 5:20 |
308 | Hunter Mcguirk Sr 16:25 5:18 50 |
Alex Joseph Sr 16:28 5:19 57 |
Sam Remington Jr 16:30 5:19 60 |
Brian Mcdavitt Sr 16:31 5:20 61 |
Matt Piercy Sr 16:42 5:23 80 |
Josh Sealand Sr 16:48 5:25 88 |
Michael Godbout Jr 16:58 5:28 106 |
14 | PATRICK HENRY 15-15-13-13-14 Gap: 0:56 |
82:29 16:30 5:19 |
311 | Jorge Matt-navarro Sr 15:54 5:08 16 |
Chris Tammadge Sr 16:26 5:18 54 |
Eric Cota Sr 16:37 5:22 72 |
Jonathan Gonzalez Sr 16:42 5:23 79 |
Tate Graham Jr 16:50 5:26 90 |
Jack Studley Sr 17:28 5:38 137 |
Nathan Salas Jr 18:28 5:57 185 |
15 | BELLA VISTA 21-18-16-16-15 Gap: 0:36 |
82:57 16:35 5:21 |
342 | Kyle Roux Sr 16:17 5:15 38 |
Andrew Petersen Sr 16:29 5:19 59 |
Matt Coss Jr 16:38 5:22 73 |
Drew Childs So 16:40 5:23 78 |
Tim O'shea Sr 16:53 5:27 94 |
||
16 | CAMAS 20-16-14-15-16 Gap: 0:49 |
82:59 16:36 5:21 |
344 | Andrew Duffy Sr 16:14 5:14 36 |
Tucker Boyd Sr 16:19 5:16 43 |
Andrew Kaler Sr 16:34 5:21 65 |
Jackson Cutler So 16:49 5:25 89 |
Ollie Stanchfield Jr 17:03 5:30 111 |
Zach Hein Jr 17:08 5:32 118 |
Taryk Boyd So 17:12 5:33 124 |
17 | CATHEDRAL-LA 19-17-18-17-17 Gap: 0:58 |
83:51 16:46 5:25 |
428 | Matthew Ruiz Jr 16:12 5:14 34 |
Elias Munoz Jr 16:25 5:18 52 |
James Amondsen Sr 16:57 5:28 104 |
Ian Gomez Sr 17:07 5:31 117 |
David Velasquez Jr 17:10 5:32 121 |
Michael Nevarez So 17:24 5:37 132 |
Luis Ayala Sr 17:53 5:46 159 |
18 | ARROYO GRANDE 22-21-21-19-18 Gap: 0:47 |
84:00 16:48 5:25 |
437 | Trevor Cowan Sr 16:17 5:15 39 |
John Nichols Jr 16:52 5:26 92 |
Jake Sarver Jr 16:53 5:27 96 |
Blake Maule Sr 16:54 5:27 98 |
John Miles Jr 17:04 5:30 112 |
Nate Mash Sr 17:28 5:38 138 |
Joey Rodgers So 18:09 5:51 174 |
19 | LOS ALTOS 17-19-19-18-19 Gap: 1:39 |
84:28 16:54 5:27 |
468 | Terence Rabuzzi Jr 16:06 5:12 26 |
Josh Cohen Sr 16:38 5:22 74 |
Ben Zaeske Fr 16:58 5:28 105 |
Alex Carr Sr 17:01 5:29 108 |
Konrad Niemiec Jr 17:45 5:44 155 |
Riley Soward Jr 17:55 5:47 160 |
Tim Scott Jr 17:55 5:47 161 |
20 | LELAND 10-11-17-20-20 Gap: 2:05 |
84:36 16:55 5:27 |
480 | Richard Ho Sr 15:39 5:03 10 |
Jacob Calvillo Sr 16:13 5:14 35 |
Sean Mccarthy Jr 17:29 5:38 140 |
Adam Schulze So 17:31 5:39 141 |
Joey Johnson Fr 17:44 5:43 154 |
Zach Nollette Jr 18:22 5:55 181 |
|
21 | BISHOP AMAT 18-23-22-22-21 Gap: 2:04 |
86:23 17:17 5:34 |
590 | Christian Hernandez - 16:08 5:12 29 |
Robert Lawrence - 17:00 5:29 107 |
Robbie Santoyo - 17:05 5:31 114 |
Tyler Boesen - 17:58 5:48 164 |
Fernando Gonzalez - 18:12 5:52 176 |
Andrew Isho - 18:14 5:53 177 |
Alex Hernandez - 18:15 5:53 178 |
21 | MTN. RIDGE 24-25-25-25-21 Gap: 1:32 |
86:15 17:15 5:34 |
590 | Nick Dale Jr 16:24 5:17 49 |
Wesley Gray So 17:01 5:29 109 |
Darryn Rohr Sr 17:27 5:38 134 |
Justin Elitz Jr 17:27 5:38 135 |
Domonick Duran Jr 17:56 5:47 163 |
Rodolfo Ayala Jr 19:15 6:13 207 |
Domonick Gonzales Jr 19:46 6:23 211 |
23 | STOCKDALE 6-24-24-24-23 Gap: 2:29 |
86:02 17:12 5:33 |
594 | Connor Fisher Sr 15:32 5:01 6 |
Keane Kelley So 17:25 5:37 133 |
Ivan Robles Sr 17:29 5:38 139 |
Tyus Thompson Jr 17:35 5:40 147 |
David Pedroza So 18:01 5:49 169 |
Matt Wells Jr 18:18 5:54 180 |
Davian Medrano Jr 18:39 6:01 194 |
24 | ATHENIAN 26-21-23-23-24 Gap: 2:13 |
86:56 17:23 5:37 |
614 | Tanner Shaw Jr 16:27 5:18 55 |
Gabriel Elliott Jr 16:40 5:23 76 |
Charles Thimesch Sr 17:09 5:32 120 |
Cameron Taylor Sr 18:00 5:48 168 |
Alexander Ball Jr 18:40 6:01 195 |
Ryan Zlock Sr 18:41 6:02 196 |
Tzofi Klinghoffer Jr 20:41 6:40 213 |
25 | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 3-5-20-21-25 Gap: 3:47 |
87:41 17:32 5:39 |
615 | John Lawson Sr 15:19 4:56 3 |
Clayton Hutchins Sr 16:08 5:12 28 |
Tucker Wasuta Sr 18:30 5:58 187 |
Cole Schwartz Jr 18:38 6:01 193 |
Max Edelman Sr 19:06 6:10 204 |
||
26 | HELIX 31-31-31-27-26 Gap: 1:07 |
87:39 17:32 5:39 |
703 | Shelby Hernandez Jr. Sr 16:56 5:28 103 |
Cristian Rodriguez Sr 17:22 5:36 129 |
Cody Darvalics Jr 17:38 5:41 149 |
Noah Potts Jr 17:40 5:42 150 |
Andrew Johnson Jr 18:03 5:49 172 |
Gabriel Echaves Sr 18:26 5:57 183 |
Adrian Jimenez So 18:43 6:02 197 |
27 | COLLEGE PARK 28-29-29-26-27 Gap: 1:31 |
87:54 17:35 5:40 |
705 | Nathaniel Comar Jr 16:39 5:22 75 |
Shane Mckenzie Jr 17:34 5:40 146 |
Parker Marson Jr 17:44 5:43 153 |
Drew Mcdonald Jr 17:47 5:44 156 |
Mitchell Hoopes Sr 18:10 5:52 175 |
David Phair Fr 18:29 5:58 186 |
Paul Ramstad Jr 18:53 6:05 200 |
28 | O'CONNOR 23-27-27-29-28 Gap: 2:12 |
88:57 17:47 5:44 |
735 | Ryan Wesson Sr 16:22 5:17 46 |
Sebastian Kwit So 17:34 5:40 145 |
Eddie Weatherman So 18:02 5:49 171 |
Gabe Kutter Sr 18:25 5:56 182 |
Phillip Noel Sr 18:34 5:59 191 |
Cruz Barrios Sr 18:51 6:05 198 |
Colton Flowers Fr 19:05 6:09 202 |
29 | MENLO-ATHERTON 27-26-26-28-29 Gap: 2:26 |
89:15 17:51 5:45 |
742 | John Lovegren Sr 16:36 5:21 71 |
Zach Plante Jr 17:07 5:31 115 |
Alex Aguiar Sr 18:00 5:48 167 |
Eric Snyder Jr 18:30 5:58 188 |
Adam Scandlyn So 19:02 6:08 201 |
Connor Lindquist Sr 19:35 6:19 210 |
|
30 | HALF MOON BAY 29-28-28-30-30 Gap: 2:08 |
89:19 17:52 5:46 |
757 | Logan Marshall Jr 16:44 5:24 83 |
Lincoln Treanor Sr 17:05 5:31 113 |
John Sorfleet Jr 18:06 5:50 173 |
Chris Jacobson Jr 18:32 5:59 189 |
Dante Dinapoli Fr 18:52 6:05 199 |
Steve Jacobson Jr 19:08 6:10 206 |
|
31 | SONOMA VALLEY 30-29-30-31-31 Gap: 2:11 |
89:26 17:53 5:46 |
767 | Chris Tose Sr 16:56 5:28 102 |
Christian Martinez Jr 17:09 5:32 119 |
Owen Ljung Jr 17:48 5:45 157 |
Keegan Ginter Jr 18:26 5:57 184 |
Ryland Osborne Sr 19:07 6:10 205 |
Peter Gray Sr 19:30 6:17 209 |
|
32 | ANDREW HILL 32-32-32-32-32 Gap: 1:33 |
90:41 18:08 5:51 |
844 | Miguel Vasquez Sr 17:32 5:39 142 |
Kevin Ngo Sr 17:50 5:45 158 |
Alex Hoffnagle Jr 17:56 5:47 162 |
Jose Murillo Sr 18:18 5:54 179 |
Christopher Huerta Sr 19:05 6:09 203 |
Demetri Hardnett So 19:22 6:15 208 |
Chris Lucatero Sr 20:16 6:32 212 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.