Bellarmine Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/15/12
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abi-Hanna, Jaques | Fr | Fr | 13:32 | 6:21 | 2.13 | 22/135 | 11/45 | 25/88 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Achilleoudis, Christos | Fr | Fr | 13:27 | 6:19 | 2.13 | 19/135 | 9/45 | 23/88 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Alaghatta, Akshay | Sr | V | 15:30 | 5:17 | 2.93 | 14/145 | 5/7 | 5/60 | 1/21 | 16:29 (0:59,6.0) |
16:29 (0:59,6.0) |
16:29 (0:59,6.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Antes, Will | Jr | JV | 20:19 | 6:56 | 2.93 | 127/186 | 42/53 | 49/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Avila, Marcus | Fr | Fr | 12:18 | 5:46 | 2.13 | 1/135 | 1/45 | 4/88 | 1/16 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Avila, Ricardo | So | So | 11:48 | 5:32 | 2.13 | 1/166 | 1/43 | 1/88 | 1/18 | 12:28 (0:40,5.3) |
12:28 (0:40,5.3) |
12:28 (0:40,5.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Bagamspad, Christian | Fr | Fr | 14:57 | 7:01 | 2.13 | 58/135 | 21/45 | 53/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Bailey, Martin | So | So | 14:20 | 6:44 | 2.13 | 65/166 | 24/43 | 37/88 | 1/1 | 16:11 (1:51,11.4) |
16:11 (1:51,11.4) |
16:11 (1:51,11.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Barry, Justin | Jr | V | 15:17 | 5:13 | 2.93 | 8/145 | 3/7 | 3/60 | 1/21 | |||||
Bhatia, Kunal | So | So | 12:30 | 5:52 | 2.13 | 9/166 | 7/43 | 8/88 | 1/10 | 13:25 (0:55,6.8) |
13:25 (0:55,6.8) |
13:25 (0:55,6.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Blankley, Andrew | Jr | JV | 16:06 | 5:30 | 2.93 | 2/186 | 2/53 | 9/60 | 1/17 | |||||
Buckley, Cameron | Fr | Fr | 16:32 | 7:46 | 2.13 | 104/135 | 37/45 | 80/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Bullard, Jack | So | So | 12:58 | 6:05 | 2.13 | 18/166 | 11/43 | 14/88 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Caballero, Daniel | So | So | 15:20 | 7:12 | 2.13 | 112/166 | 35/43 | 62/88 | 1/1 | 16:56 (1:36,9.4) |
16:56 (1:36,9.4) |
16:56 (1:36,9.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Cannizzaro, Frank | Jr | JV | 18:06 | 6:11 | 2.93 | 52/186 | 23/53 | 30/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Choe, Jonathan | Fr | Fr | 19:59 | 9:23 | 2.13 | 131/135 | 45/45 | 88/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Chow, Chris | So | So | 14:17 | 6:42 | 2.13 | 63/166 | 23/43 | 36/88 | 1/1 | 14:59 (0:42,4.7) |
14:59 (0:42,4.7) |
14:59 (0:42,4.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Christensen, Austen | Sr | JV | 18:48 | 6:25 | 2.93 | 84/186 | 33/53 | 40/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Clem, Matthew | So | So | 13:47 | 6:28 | 2.13 | 36/166 | 16/43 | 28/88 | 1/2 | 12:35 | 12:35 | 12:35 | ||
Clevenger, Nick | Fr | Fr | 16:08 | 7:34 | 2.13 | 90/135 | 35/45 | 75/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Collado, Anthony | Sr | JV | 17:30 | 5:58 | 2.93 | 27/186 | 15/53 | 22/60 | 1/2 | 18:06 (0:36,3.3) |
18:06 (0:36,3.3) |
18:06 (0:36,3.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Consiglio, Jimmy | Sr | JV | 17:56 | 6:07 | 2.93 | 44/186 | 20/53 | 27/60 | 1/2 | 18:23 (0:27,2.4) |
18:23 (0:27,2.4) |
18:23 (0:27,2.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Crinion, Connor | So | So | 12:28 | 5:51 | 2.13 | 7/166 | 6/43 | 7/88 | 1/12 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Dalton, David | Jr | JV | 16:56 | 5:47 | 2.93 | 10/186 | 10/53 | 17/60 | 1/7 | |||||
Daprile, Dominick | Fr | Fr | 14:32 | 6:49 | 2.13 | 40/135 | 14/45 | 40/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Day, Spencer | Fr | Fr | 13:16 | 6:14 | 2.13 | 14/135 | 6/45 | 18/88 | 1/9 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
DeAnda, Charles | Sr | JV | 15:49 | 5:24 | 2.93 | 1/186 | 1/53 | 7/60 | 1/17 | 15:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 | ||
DeBrine, Peter | Jr | JV | 18:54 | 6:27 | 2.93 | 85/186 | 34/53 | 41/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Deguzman, Patrick | Jr | JV | 21:32 | 7:21 | 2.93 | 146/186 | 47/53 | 54/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Demerritt, Connor | Jr | JV | 16:43 | 5:42 | 2.93 | 8/186 | 8/53 | 15/60 | 1/10 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Deppmeier, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 13:53 | 6:31 | 2.13 | 26/135 | 13/45 | 31/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Deruiter, Nicolas | Fr | Fr | 14:36 | 6:51 | 2.13 | 43/135 | 15/45 | 41/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Doyle, Thomas | So | So | 12:23 | 5:49 | 2.13 | 5/166 | 4/43 | 5/88 | 1/14 | 12:55 (0:32,4.1) |
12:55 (0:32,4.1) |
12:55 (0:32,4.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Duffy, Patrick | Sr | JV | 17:48 | 6:05 | 2.93 | 38/186 | 18/53 | 25/60 | 1/2 | 18:56 (1:08,6.0) |
18:56 (1:08,6.0) |
18:56 (1:08,6.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Esteban, John | So | So | 14:28 | 6:48 | 2.13 | 71/166 | 25/43 | 38/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Eydus, David | Sr | JV | 21:40 | 7:24 | 2.93 | 150/186 | 48/53 | 55/60 | 1/1 | 23:11 (1:31,6.5) |
23:11 (1:31,6.5) |
23:11 (1:31,6.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Figueroa, Luis | Fr | Fr | 13:34 | 6:22 | 2.13 | 23/135 | 12/45 | 26/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Filip-Sanchez, Nico | So | So | 12:52 | 6:02 | 2.13 | 12/166 | 9/43 | 12/88 | 1/6 | 12:25 | 12:25 | 12:25 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Fish, Noah | So | So | 14:40 | 6:53 | 2.13 | 79/166 | 29/43 | 46/88 | 1/1 | 16:39 (1:59,11.9) |
16:39 (1:59,11.9) |
16:39 (1:59,11.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Flamenco, Emilio | Jr | JV | 17:36 | 6:00 | 2.93 | 32/186 | 17/53 | 24/60 | 1/2 | |||||
Gomez, Ramon | Jr | JV | 16:47 | 5:44 | 2.93 | 9/186 | 9/53 | 16/60 | 1/8 | |||||
Gurza, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 12:59 | 6:06 | 2.13 | 11/135 | 5/45 | 16/88 | 1/9 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Hamilton, Davis | So | So | 13:52 | 6:31 | 2.13 | 43/166 | 18/43 | 30/88 | 1/2 | 14:43 (0:51,5.8) |
14:43 (0:51,5.8) |
14:43 (0:51,5.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Hara, Jefferey | Jr | JV | 17:00 | 5:48 | 2.93 | 12/186 | 12/53 | 19/60 | 1/3 | |||||
Hase, Michael | So | So | 12:00 | 5:38 | 2.13 | 2/166 | 2/43 | 2/88 | 1/17 | 12:56 (0:56,7.2) |
12:56 (0:56,7.2) |
12:56 (0:56,7.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Heng, Bryan | So | So | 12:56 | 6:04 | 2.13 | 17/166 | 10/43 | 13/88 | 1/5 | 14:16 (1:20,9.3) |
14:16 (1:20,9.3) |
14:16 (1:20,9.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Huttlinger, Jim | Jr | JV | 19:41 | 6:43 | 2.93 | 105/186 | 38/53 | 45/60 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (PG) | ||||
Jobson, Elliot | Jr | JV | 17:57 | 6:08 | 2.93 | 47/186 | 21/53 | 28/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Kalb, Joseph | Fr | Fr | 16:24 | 7:42 | 2.13 | 96/135 | 36/45 | 79/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Kaye, Ethan | Fr | Fr | 17:10 | 8:04 | 2.13 | 114/135 | 42/45 | 85/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Kelly, Kyle | Jr | JV | 18:23 | 6:16 | 2.93 | 66/186 | 28/53 | 35/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Kim, Josh | Fr | Fr | 15:45 | 7:24 | 2.13 | 78/135 | 30/45 | 70/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Klitgaard, Connor | So | So | 16:14 | 7:37 | 2.13 | 136/166 | 43/43 | 78/88 | 1/1 | 18:04 (1:50,10.1) |
18:04 (1:50,10.1) |
18:04 (1:50,10.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Kruse, Ian | Sr | JV | 18:27 | 6:18 | 2.93 | 70/186 | 30/53 | 37/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Landis, Steven | Fr | Fr | 15:32 | 7:18 | 2.13 | 73/135 | 28/45 | 67/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Lang, Ian | Jr | JV | 18:12 | 6:13 | 2.93 | 54/186 | 24/53 | 31/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Lanoie, Chris | So | So | 13:35 | 6:23 | 2.13 | 29/166 | 15/43 | 27/88 | 1/2 | |||||
Larson, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 15:03 | 7:04 | 2.13 | 61/135 | 24/45 | 56/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Lazar, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 12:58 | 6:05 | 2.13 | 10/135 | 4/45 | 14/88 | 2/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Lazar, Tyler | Jr | JV | 16:17 | 5:33 | 2.93 | 4/186 | 4/53 | 11/60 | 1/15 | |||||
Leano, Mateo | Fr | Fr | 14:55 | 7:00 | 2.13 | 57/135 | 20/45 | 51/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Leano, Robby | So | So | 15:18 | 7:11 | 2.13 | 111/166 | 34/43 | 61/88 | 1/1 | 17:08 (1:50,10.7) |
17:08 (1:50,10.7) |
17:08 (1:50,10.7) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Leary, Kevin | Jr | JV | 18:20 | 6:15 | 2.93 | 62/186 | 26/53 | 33/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Lencioni, John | Sr | JV | 18:40 | 6:22 | 2.93 | 80/186 | 32/53 | 39/60 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Lolabattu, Pranay | So | So | 15:29 | 7:16 | 2.13 | 116/166 | 38/43 | 65/88 | 1/1 | 17:36 (2:07,12.0) |
17:36 (2:07,12.0) |
17:36 (2:07,12.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lustig, Joe | Fr | Fr | 16:02 | 7:32 | 2.13 | 88/135 | 34/45 | 74/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Lynberg, Lorenzo | Jr | JV | 20:00 | 6:50 | 2.93 | 115/186 | 40/53 | 47/60 | 1/1 | |||||
MacDonald, JoJo | So | So | 14:28 | 6:48 | 2.13 | 72/166 | 26/43 | 39/88 | 1/1 | 15:28 (1:00,6.5) |
15:28 (1:00,6.5) |
15:28 (1:00,6.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Machado, Brandon | So | So | 14:42 | 6:54 | 2.13 | 82/166 | 31/43 | 48/88 | 1/1 | 16:45 (2:03,12.2) |
16:45 (2:03,12.2) |
16:45 (2:03,12.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP) | |
Madrid, Isaac | Jr | JV | 16:23 | 5:35 | 2.93 | 5/186 | 5/53 | 12/60 | 1/14 | |||||
Maly, Justin | Fr | Fr | 15:47 | 7:25 | 2.13 | 79/135 | 31/45 | 71/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Manchester, Charles | Jr | JV | 18:58 | 6:28 | 2.93 | 87/186 | 35/53 | 42/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Maniglia, Michael | So | So | 13:13 | 6:12 | 2.13 | 22/166 | 12/43 | 17/88 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Mansperger, Daniel | Sr | JV | 18:00 | 6:09 | 2.93 | 50/186 | 22/53 | 29/60 | 1/1 | 17:52 | 17:52 | 17:52 | ||
Masri, Elias | So | So | 13:55 | 6:32 | 2.13 | 47/166 | 19/43 | 32/88 | 1/2 | 14:48 (0:53,6.0) |
14:48 (0:53,6.0) |
14:48 (0:53,6.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Mastracola, Alex | So | So | 15:25 | 7:14 | 2.13 | 113/166 | 36/43 | 63/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
McCabe, Nathan | Sr | JV | 20:50 | 7:07 | 2.93 | 139/186 | 46/53 | 53/60 | 1/1 | |||||
McCarthy, Conor | Fr | Fr | 15:02 | 7:03 | 2.13 | 60/135 | 23/45 | 55/88 | 1/1 | |||||
McCarty, Alex | Jr | JV | 20:28 | 6:59 | 2.93 | 131/186 | 43/53 | 50/60 | 1/1 | |||||
McMillan, Keegan | Sr | JV | 18:17 | 6:14 | 2.93 | 57/186 | 25/53 | 32/60 | 1/1 | 17:40 | 17:40 | 17:40 | ||
Meijer, Miles | So | V | 15:26 | 5:16 | 2.93 | 11/145 | 4/7 | 4/60 | 1/21 | |||||
Meijer, Raymond | Sr | V | 15:04 | 5:09 | 2.93 | 4/145 | 1/7 | 1/60 | 4/22 | 15:38 (0:34,3.6) |
15:38 (0:34,3.6) |
15:38 (0:34,3.6) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Meijer, Tucker | So | V | 15:57 | 5:27 | 2.93 | 22/145 | 7/7 | 8/60 | 1/13 | |||||
Meissner, Karl | Sr | JV | 17:49 | 6:05 | 2.93 | 39/186 | 19/53 | 26/60 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (PG) | ||||
Menees, Ryan | So | So | 12:27 | 5:51 | 2.13 | 6/166 | 5/43 | 6/88 | 1/14 | 15:06 (2:39,17.5) |
15:06 (2:39,17.5) |
15:06 (2:39,17.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Metzger, Nate | Sr | JV | 19:19 | 6:36 | 2.93 | 100/186 | 36/53 | 43/60 | 1/1 | 20:07 (0:48,4.0) |
20:07 (0:48,4.0) |
20:07 (0:48,4.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Miller, Kyle | Fr | Fr | 13:24 | 6:17 | 2.13 | 18/135 | 8/45 | 21/88 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Miranda, Lance | So | So | 15:39 | 7:21 | 2.13 | 124/166 | 40/43 | 69/88 | 1/1 | 16:11 (0:32,3.3) |
16:11 (0:32,3.3) |
16:11 (0:32,3.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Miranda, Marco | Sr | JV | 17:15 | 5:53 | 2.93 | 17/186 | 13/53 | 20/60 | 1/2 | 18:44 (1:29,7.9) |
18:44 (1:29,7.9) |
18:44 (1:29,7.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Molina, Charles | Sr | JV | 19:51 | 6:46 | 2.93 | 108/186 | 39/53 | 46/60 | 1/1 | 20:14 (0:23,1.9) |
20:14 (0:23,1.9) |
20:14 (0:23,1.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Muncada, Joshua | Fr | Fr | 16:54 | 7:56 | 2.13 | 111/135 | 40/45 | 83/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Murphy, Christopher | So | So | 14:11 | 6:40 | 2.13 | 56/166 | 20/43 | 33/88 | 1/1 | 13:54 | 13:54 | 13:54 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Murphy, Joe | Fr | Fr | 15:47 | 7:25 | 2.13 | 80/135 | 32/45 | 72/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Newcomb, William | So | So | 16:10 | 7:35 | 2.13 | 134/166 | 41/43 | 76/88 | 1/1 | 17:04 (0:54,5.3) |
17:04 (0:54,5.3) |
17:04 (0:54,5.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
O'Mahony, Owen | So | So | 15:11 | 7:08 | 2.13 | 106/166 | 33/43 | 58/88 | 1/1 | 16:44 (1:33,9.3) |
16:44 (1:33,9.3) |
16:44 (1:33,9.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
O'Neil, Brian | Fr | Fr | 17:31 | 8:13 | 2.13 | 119/135 | 43/45 | 86/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Obregon, Chris | Sr | JV | 18:21 | 6:16 | 2.93 | 65/186 | 27/53 | 34/60 | 1/1 | 19:33 (1:12,6.1) |
19:33 (1:12,6.1) |
19:33 (1:12,6.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Oshana, Isaac | Fr | Fr | 18:44 | 8:48 | 2.13 | 125/135 | 44/45 | 87/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Otto, Kyle | Sr | JV | 16:59 | 5:48 | 2.93 | 11/186 | 11/53 | 18/60 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (PG) | ||||
Otto, Michael | Jr | JV | 20:32 | 7:00 | 2.93 | 133/186 | 44/53 | 51/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Pagan, David | So | So | 13:17 | 6:14 | 2.13 | 23/166 | 13/43 | 19/88 | 1/2 | 14:10 (0:53,6.2) |
14:10 (0:53,6.2) |
14:10 (0:53,6.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Pallone, Anthony | Sr | JV | 23:17 | 7:57 | 2.93 | 175/186 | 52/53 | 59/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Parker, Joel | Fr | Fr | 14:39 | 6:53 | 2.13 | 46/135 | 17/45 | 45/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Pauken, Bryce | Jr | JV | 20:03 | 6:51 | 2.93 | 117/186 | 41/53 | 48/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Pell, Alex | So | So | 14:55 | 7:00 | 2.13 | 91/166 | 32/43 | 51/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Pham, Ryan | Sr | JV | 22:27 | 7:40 | 2.93 | 161/186 | 50/53 | 57/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Pinkel, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 16:00 | 7:31 | 2.13 | 87/135 | 33/45 | 73/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Pleva, Josh | Jr | JV | 16:06 | 5:30 | 2.93 | 3/186 | 3/53 | 10/60 | 1/17 | |||||
Popa, Spencer | Fr | Fr | 14:51 | 6:58 | 2.13 | 53/135 | 18/45 | 49/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Powers, Connor | Fr | Fr | 15:11 | 7:08 | 2.13 | 64/135 | 26/45 | 58/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Powers, Spencer | Fr | Fr | 14:51 | 6:58 | 2.13 | 54/135 | 19/45 | 50/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Ramacher, Drew | Fr | Fr | 15:06 | 7:05 | 2.13 | 63/135 | 25/45 | 57/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Ramirez, Andrew | So | So | 13:51 | 6:30 | 2.13 | 41/166 | 17/43 | 29/88 | 1/2 | 15:27 (1:36,10.4) |
15:27 (1:36,10.4) |
15:27 (1:36,10.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Rogers, Jake | So | So | 16:12 | 7:36 | 2.13 | 135/166 | 42/43 | 77/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Rojas, Lupe | So | So | 12:40 | 5:57 | 2.13 | 10/166 | 8/43 | 10/88 | 1/8 | 12:48 (0:08,1.0) |
12:48 (0:08,1.0) |
12:48 (0:08,1.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Sandvick, Kyle | Jr | JV | 22:56 | 7:50 | 2.93 | 170/186 | 51/53 | 58/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Sasser, Alex | So | V | 15:30 | 5:17 | 2.93 | 15/145 | 6/7 | 6/60 | 1/15 | |||||
Saxton, Ken | Sr | JV | 16:41 | 5:42 | 2.93 | 7/186 | 7/53 | 14/60 | 1/12 | 16:18 | 16:18 | 16:18 | ||
Schmidek, Michael | Fr | Fr | 14:36 | 6:51 | 2.13 | 44/135 | 16/45 | 42/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sedayao, Kevin | So | So | 13:24 | 6:17 | 2.13 | 27/166 | 14/43 | 21/88 | 1/2 | 15:01 (1:37,10.8) |
15:01 (1:37,10.8) |
15:01 (1:37,10.8) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Seidel, Matt | Jr | V | 15:13 | 5:12 | 2.93 | 6/145 | 2/7 | 2/60 | 2/21 | |||||
Seitz, Riley | So | So | 14:11 | 6:40 | 2.13 | 57/166 | 21/43 | 34/88 | 1/1 | 14:08 | 14:08 | 14:08 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Serrano, Alejandro | Sr | JV | 19:23 | 6:37 | 2.93 | 102/186 | 37/53 | 44/60 | 1/1 | 22:48 (3:25,15.0) |
22:48 (3:25,15.0) |
22:48 (3:25,15.0) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sevilla, Sean | So | So | 15:27 | 7:15 | 2.13 | 114/166 | 37/43 | 64/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Shaw, Bennet | So | So | 12:09 | 5:42 | 2.13 | 3/166 | 3/43 | 3/88 | 1/16 | 12:25 (0:16,2.1) |
12:25 (0:16,2.1) |
12:25 (0:16,2.1) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Shiu, Derek | Fr | Fr | 12:42 | 5:58 | 2.13 | 4/135 | 3/45 | 11/88 | 1/14 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sousa, NIck | So | So | 14:37 | 6:52 | 2.13 | 78/166 | 28/43 | 44/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Stanley, Reese | So | So | 14:14 | 6:41 | 2.13 | 58/166 | 22/43 | 35/88 | 1/1 | 15:41 (1:27,9.2) |
15:41 (1:27,9.2) |
15:41 (1:27,9.2) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Steele, Nicholas | So | So | 15:31 | 7:17 | 2.13 | 117/166 | 39/43 | 66/88 | 1/1 | 17:25 (1:54,10.9) |
17:25 (1:54,10.9) |
17:25 (1:54,10.9) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Stephens, Mitchell | Fr | Fr | 13:27 | 6:19 | 2.13 | 21/135 | 10/45 | 24/88 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Sullivan, Andrew | Jr | JV | 24:13 | 8:16 | 2.93 | 179/186 | 53/53 | 60/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Surapaneni, Akhil | Jr | JV | 17:22 | 5:56 | 2.93 | 20/186 | 14/53 | 21/60 | 1/2 | |||||
Swain, Michael | Fr | Fr | 17:09 | 8:03 | 2.13 | 113/135 | 41/45 | 84/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Thornburg, Austin | Sr | JV | 16:33 | 5:39 | 2.93 | 6/186 | 6/53 | 13/60 | 1/13 | 16:57 (0:24,2.4) |
16:57 (0:24,2.4) |
16:57 (0:24,2.4) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tighe, Sean | Jr | JV | 20:48 | 7:06 | 2.93 | 138/186 | 45/53 | 52/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Towne, Connor | Sr | JV | 18:26 | 6:17 | 2.93 | 69/186 | 29/53 | 36/60 | 1/1 | 19:56 (1:30,7.5) |
19:56 (1:30,7.5) |
19:56 (1:30,7.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Toy, Brandon | Jr | JV | 17:33 | 5:59 | 2.93 | 29/186 | 16/53 | 23/60 | 1/2 | |||||
Uffelman, August | So | So | 14:36 | 6:51 | 2.13 | 76/166 | 27/43 | 41/88 | 1/1 | 16:08 (1:32,9.5) |
16:08 (1:32,9.5) |
16:08 (1:32,9.5) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Valencia, Emilio | Fr | Fr | 15:01 | 7:03 | 2.13 | 59/135 | 22/45 | 54/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Welsh, Donald | Fr | Fr | 12:32 | 5:53 | 2.13 | 3/135 | 2/45 | 9/88 | 1/15 | |||||
Wilde, Elliot | Jr | JV | 18:37 | 6:21 | 2.93 | 79/186 | 31/53 | 38/60 | 1/1 | |||||
Wong, Phillip | Fr | Fr | 15:11 | 7:08 | 2.13 | 65/135 | 27/45 | 59/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Wreaks, Perry | Fr | Fr | 15:34 | 7:18 | 2.13 | 74/135 | 29/45 | 68/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Xiao, Kai | Sr | JV | 22:21 | 7:38 | 2.93 | 157/186 | 49/53 | 56/60 | 1/1 | 22:38 (0:17,1.3) |
22:38 (0:17,1.3) |
22:38 (0:17,1.3) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Yang, John | Fr | Fr | 16:40 | 7:49 | 2.13 | 107/135 | 39/45 | 82/88 | 1/1 | |||||
Yang, Scott | Fr | Fr | 13:21 | 6:16 | 2.13 | 17/135 | 7/45 | 20/88 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Yergin, Will | Fr | Fr | 16:34 | 7:47 | 2.13 | 106/135 | 38/45 | 81/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Zialcita, Paolo | So | So | 14:40 | 6:53 | 2.13 | 80/166 | 30/43 | 47/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/21 | 76:30 0:26 |
2.93 | 5:13 | 5:09 | 5:17 | 43 | 5:13 | 76:06 | 76:06 | 76:06 | Raymond Meijer (4), Matt Seidel (6), Justin Barry (8), Miles Meijer (11), Akshay Alaghatta (14) | ||
So 1st 5 | 1/14 | 60:47 0:39 |
2.13 | 5:42 | 5:32 | 5:51 | 15 | 5:42 | 60:37 | 60:37 | 60:37 | Ricardo Avila (1), Michael Hase (2), Bennet Shaw (3), Thomas Doyle (4), Ryan Menees (5) | ||
So 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 63:26 0:28 |
2.13 | 5:57 | 5:51 | 6:04 | 15 | 5:57 | 63:23 | 63:23 | 63:23 | Connor Crinion (1), Kunal Bhatia (2), Lupe Rojas (3), Nico Filip-Sanchez (4), Bryan Heng (5) | ||
So 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 66:27 0:37 |
2.13 | 6:14 | 6:05 | 6:23 | 15 | 6:14 | 67:23 (0:56,1.4) |
67:23 (0:56,1.4) |
67:23 (0:56,1.4%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Jack Bullard (1), Michael Maniglia (2), David Pagan (3), Kevin Sedayao (4), Chris Lanoie (5) | |
So 4th 5 | 1/1 | 69:36 0:24 |
2.13 | 6:32 | 6:28 | 6:40 | 15 | 6:32 | 71:33 (1:57,2.7) |
71:33 (1:57,2.7) |
71:33 (1:57,2.7%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Matthew Clem (1), Andrew Ramirez (2), Davis Hamilton (3), Elias Masri (4), Christopher Murphy (5) | |
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 71:30 0:17 |
2.13 | 6:43 | 6:40 | 6:48 | 15 | 6:43 | 76:16 (4:46,6.3) |
76:16 (4:46,6.3) |
73:06 (1:36,2.2%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Riley Seitz (1), Reese Stanley (2), Chris Chow (3), Martin Bailey (4), John Esteban (5) | |
So 6th 5 | 1/1 | 73:01 0:12 |
2.13 | 6:51 | 6:48 | 6:53 | 15 | 6:51 | 79:48 (6:47,8.5) |
79:48 (6:47,8.5) |
78:02 (5:01,6.4%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | JoJo MacDonald (1), August Uffelman (2), NIck Sousa (3), Noah Fish (4), Paolo Zialcita (5) | |
So 7th 5 | 1/1 | 75:26 0:38 |
2.13 | 7:05 | 6:54 | 7:12 | 15 | 7:05 | 85:34 (10:08,11.8) |
85:34 (10:08,11.8%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Brandon Machado (1), Alex Pell (2), Owen O'Mahony (3), Robby Leano (4), Daniel Caballero (5) | ||
So 8th 5 | 1/1 | 77:31 0:14 |
2.13 | 7:17 | 7:14 | 7:21 | 15 | 7:17 | 95:35 (18:04,18.9) |
95:35 (18:04,18.9%) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Alex Mastracola (1), Sean Sevilla (2), Pranay Lolabattu (3), Nicholas Steele (4), Lance Miranda (5) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/14 | 80:41 0:34 |
2.93 | 5:30 | 5:24 | 5:35 | 15 | 5:30 | 82:54 (2:13,2.7) |
82:54 (2:13,2.7) |
82:32 (1:51,2.2%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Charles DeAnda (1), Andrew Blankley (2), Josh Pleva (3), Tyler Lazar (4), Isaac Madrid (5) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/7 | 83:40 0:23 |
2.93 | 5:43 | 5:39 | 5:47 | 15 | 5:43 | 85:55 (2:15,2.6) |
85:55 (2:15,2.6) |
85:55 (2:15,2.6%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Austin Thornburg (1), Ken Saxton (2), Connor Demerritt (3), Ramon Gomez (4), David Dalton (5) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 86:06 0:31 |
2.93 | 5:53 | 5:48 | 5:58 | 15 | 5:53 | 89:12 (3:06,3.5) |
89:12 (3:06,3.5) |
89:12 (3:06,3.5%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Kyle Otto (1), Jefferey Hara (2), Marco Miranda (3), Akhil Surapaneni (4), Anthony Collado (5) | |
JV 4th 5 | 1/2 | 88:42 0:23 |
2.93 | 6:03 | 5:59 | 6:07 | 15 | 6:03 | 91:19 (2:37,2.9) |
91:19 (2:37,2.9) |
91:19 (2:37,2.9%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Brandon Toy (1), Emilio Flamenco (2), Patrick Duffy (3), Karl Meissner (4), Jimmy Consiglio (5) | |
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 90:32 0:20 |
2.93 | 6:11 | 6:08 | 6:14 | 15 | 6:11 | 93:21 (2:49,3.0) |
93:21 (2:49,3.0) |
93:21 (2:49,3.0%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Elliot Jobson (1), Daniel Mansperger (2), Frank Cannizzaro (3), Ian Lang (4), Keegan McMillan (5) | |
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 91:57 0:07 |
2.93 | 6:17 | 6:15 | 6:18 | 15 | 6:17 | 94:56 (2:59,3.1) |
94:56 (2:59,3.1) |
94:56 (2:59,3.1%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Kevin Leary (1), Chris Obregon (2), Kyle Kelly (3), Connor Towne (4), Ian Kruse (5) | |
JV 7th 5 | 1/1 | 93:57 0:21 |
2.93 | 6:25 | 6:21 | 6:28 | 15 | 6:25 | 99:03 (5:06,5.1) |
99:03 (5:06,5.1) |
99:03 (5:06,5.1%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Elliot Wilde (1), John Lencioni (2), Austen Christensen (3), Peter DeBrine (4), Charles Manchester (5) | |
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 98:14 0:41 |
2.93 | 6:42 | 6:36 | 6:50 | 15 | 6:42 | 102:30 (4:16,4.2) |
102:30 (4:16,4.2) |
102:30 (4:16,4.2%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Nate Metzger (1), Alejandro Serrano (2), Jim Huttlinger (3), Charles Molina (4), Lorenzo Lynberg (5) | |
JV 9th 5 | 1/1 | 102:10 0:45 |
2.93 | 6:58 | 6:51 | 7:06 | 15 | 6:58 | 109:39 (7:29,6.8) |
109:39 (7:29,6.8) |
109:39 (7:29,6.8%) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) | Bryce Pauken (1), Will Antes (2), Alex McCarty (3), Michael Otto (4), Sean Tighe (5) | |
JV 10th 5 | 1/1 | 108:50 1:37 |
2.93 | 7:26 | 7:07 | 7:40 | 15 | 7:26 | Nathan McCabe (1), Patrick Deguzman (2), David Eydus (3), Kai Xiao (4), Ryan Pham (5) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/9 | 63:29 0:41 |
2.13 | 5:58 | 5:46 | 6:06 | 27 | 5:58 | 62:33 | 62:33 | 62:33 | Marcus Avila (1), Donald Welsh (3), Derek Shiu (4), Jacob Lazar (9), Daniel Gurza (10) | ||
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 66:55 0:11 |
2.13 | 6:17 | 6:14 | 6:19 | 15 | 6:17 | 64:01 | 64:01 | 64:01 | Spencer Day (1), Scott Yang (2), Kyle Miller (3), Christos Achilleoudis (4), Mitchell Stephens (5) | ||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 70:07 1:04 |
2.13 | 6:35 | 6:21 | 6:51 | 15 | 6:35 | 68:01 | 68:01 | 68:01 | Jaques Abi-Hanna (1), Luis Figueroa (2), Jacob Deppmeier (3), Dominick Daprile (4), Nicolas Deruiter (5) | ||
Fr 4th 5 | 1/1 | 73:52 0:19 |
2.13 | 6:56 | 6:51 | 7:00 | 15 | 6:56 | 70:36 | 70:36 | 70:36 | Michael Schmidek (1), Joel Parker (2), Spencer Popa (3), Spencer Powers (4), Mateo Leano (5) | ||
Fr 5th 5 | 1/1 | 75:09 0:09 |
2.13 | 7:03 | 7:01 | 7:05 | 15 | 7:03 | 73:44 | 73:44 | 73:44 | Christian Bagamspad (1), Emilio Valencia (2), Conor McCarthy (3), Matthew Larson (4), Drew Ramacher (5) | ||
Fr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 77:13 0:34 |
2.13 | 7:15 | 7:08 | 7:24 | 15 | 7:15 | 75:54 | 75:54 | 75:54 | Connor Powers (1), Phillip Wong (2), Steven Landis (3), Perry Wreaks (4), Josh Kim (5) | ||
Fr 7th 5 | 1/1 | 79:44 0:21 |
2.13 | 7:29 | 7:25 | 7:34 | 15 | 7:29 | 77:56 | 77:56 | 77:56 | Justin Maly (1), Joe Murphy (2), Jacob Pinkel (3), Joe Lustig (4), Nick Clevenger (5) | ||
Fr 8th 5 | 1/1 | 83:04 0:30 |
2.13 | 7:48 | 7:42 | 7:56 | 15 | 7:48 | 80:23 | 80:23 | 80:23 | Joseph Kalb (1), Cameron Buckley (2), Will Yergin (3), John Yang (4), Joshua Muncada (5) | ||
Fr 9th 5 | 1/1 | 90:33 2:50 |
2.13 | 8:30 | 8:03 | 9:23 | 15 | 8:30 | 83:19 | 83:19 | 83:19 | Michael Swain (1), Ethan Kaye (2), Brian O'Neil (3), Isaac Oshana (4), Jonathan Choe (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett Corcoran | Jr | VILLA PARK | 14:43 | 5:01 | |||||||
2 | Cooper Gill | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:47 | 5:03 | |||||||
3 | Matt Devries | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:02 | 5:08 | |||||||
4 | Raymond Meijer | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:04 | 5:09 | 1/7 | 1/60 | 4/22 | 15:38 (0:34) |
15:38 (0:34) |
15:38 (0:34) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Zach Hanze | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:13 | 5:12 | |||||||
6 | Matt Seidel | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:13 | 5:12 | 2/7 | 2/60 | 2/21 | ||||
7 | Grant Murphy | Sr | MILLS | 15:15 | 5:12 | |||||||
8 | Justin Barry | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:17 | 5:13 | 3/7 | 3/60 | 1/21 | ||||
9 | Carl Wilke | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:21 | 5:14 | |||||||
10 | Jackson Crose | So | LIVERMORE | 15:22 | 5:15 | |||||||
11 | Miles Meijer | So | Bellarmine | 15:26 | 5:16 | 4/7 | 4/60 | 1/21 | ||||
12 | Maxwell Little | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:28 | 5:17 | |||||||
13 | Jason Intravaia | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:28 | 5:17 | |||||||
14 | Akshay Alaghatta | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:30 | 5:17 | 5/7 | 5/60 | 1/21 | 16:29 (0:59) |
16:29 (0:59) |
16:29 (0:59) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Alex Sasser | So | Bellarmine | 15:30 | 5:17 | 6/7 | 6/60 | 1/15 | ||||
16 | Juan Paredes | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:36 | 5:19 | |||||||
17 | Patrick Leary | Sr | LIVERMORE | 15:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
18 | Nick Van Osdol | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:42 | 5:22 | |||||||
19 | Ronnie Rosal | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:48 | 5:24 | |||||||
20 | Zachary Mckeever | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
21 | Jake Pisenti | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
22 | Tucker Meijer | So | Bellarmine | 15:57 | 5:27 | 7/7 | 8/60 | 1/13 | ||||
23 | Sean Murphy | Sr | VILLA PARK | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
24 | Wyatt Cooper | Sr | ARAGON | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
25 | Christian Monsalud | So | JAMES LOGAN | 15:59 | 5:27 | |||||||
26 | Charlie Fenoglio | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
27 | Josh Rafike | Sr | ANTIOCH | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
28 | Bryan Foronda | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:04 | 5:29 | |||||||
29 | Ryan Colaco | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
30 | Daniel Hill | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
31 | Todd Olson | Jr | LIVERMORE | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
32 | Mitchell Hutton | Jr | VILLA PARK | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
33 | Kyle Bystrom | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
34 | Steven Glassmoyer | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
35 | Adrian Salazar | Jr | RIVERBANK | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
36 | David Williams | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
37 | Zheng Tian | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
38 | Luis Figueroa | Jr | RIVERBANK | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
39 | Jack Herrera | Jr | ARAGON | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
40 | Sam Sokolsky | Sr | ARAGON | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
41 | Emmet Norris | Sr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
42 | Atif Mailk | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
43 | Nico Bacogiannis | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
44 | Rex Peel | Sr | MILLS | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
45 | Jonathen Beliera | Jr | RIVERBANK | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
46 | Landon Hart | Sr | ARAGON | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
47 | Jansen Quiros | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
48 | Javier Venegas | Jr | VILLA PARK | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
49 | Chris Carney | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
50 | Daniel Hoffman | Jr | MILLS | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
51 | Armando Rodriguez | Sr | RIVERBANK | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
52 | Joshua Tam | So | MILLS | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
53 | Daniel Goldin | Sr | ARAGON | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
54 | Carter Kremer | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
55 | Alex Garcialuna | Jr | ARAGON | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
56 | Matthew Vera | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
57 | Ben Brown | Sr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
58 | Robbie Capriles | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
59 | Randy Thomas | Jr | ANTIOCH | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
60 | Glenn Cook | Sr | VILLA PARK | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
61 | Matthew Blankinship | Sr | ALBANY | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
62 | Cannon Wong | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
63 | Brendan Hui | Jr | MILLS | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
64 | Jorge Sandoval | Jr | ANTIOCH | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
65 | Kyle Nguyen | So | MILLS | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
66 | Octave Lepinard | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
67 | Shane Bannon | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
68 | Joseph Luigs | Sr | VILLA PARK | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
69 | Matthew Jacobs | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
70 | Sam Ewing | Sr | VILLA PARK | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
71 | Bryce Stovall | Jr | LIVERMORE | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
72 | Raymond Quintela | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
73 | Erik Spangberg | Jr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
74 | Jordan Leong | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
75 | Daniel Juarez | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
76 | Sasha Novitsky | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
77 | Matt Aufderheide | Sr | LIVERMORE | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
78 | Brandon Van | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
79 | Daryl Zhao | Sr | MILLS | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
80 | Sam Gong | Jr | RIVERBANK | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
81 | Steven Murray | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
82 | Kyle Bardman | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
83 | Nick Crispie | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
84 | Alain Barron | Jr | SEQUOIA | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
85 | Zach Jarvis | Fr | WOODSIDE | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
86 | Albert Tran | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
87 | James Powell | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
88 | Andreas Balslev | Sr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
89 | Grant Hultquist | Fr | WOODSIDE | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
90 | Peter Fitchen | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
91 | Alex Ruhlman | Sr | SEQUOIA | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
92 | Patrick Anzueto | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
93 | Garrett Mack | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
94 | Kevin Crispie | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
95 | Sebastian Jones | Fr | ALBANY | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
96 | Lucas Kampman | Jr | ALBANY | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
97 | Jovan Jasso | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
98 | Carlos Palacios | So | ANTIOCH | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
99 | Stephan Page | So | WOODSIDE | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
100 | Christopher Ramirez | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
101 | Warren Van Velkinburgh | Sr | SEQUOIA | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
102 | Luis Gutierrez | Sr | ANTIOCH | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
103 | David Tang | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
104 | Scott Feuerhelm | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
105 | Moises Gomez | Jr | RIVERBANK | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
106 | Sebastian Song | Jr | WOODSIDE | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
107 | Solomon Kumar | Jr | RIVERBANK | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
108 | Alex Valencia | Sr | SEQUOIA | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
109 | John Rodriguez | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
110 | Tim Brown | So | WOODSIDE | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
111 | John Turks | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
112 | Michael Williams | Jr | ALBANY | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
113 | James Hardwidge | Sr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
114 | Carlos Zepeda | Sr | SEQUOIA | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
115 | Galdino Bravo | Jr | SEQUOIA | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
116 | Christian Wong | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
117 | Martin Genova | So | ALBANY | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
118 | Jason Wong | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
119 | Jon Moreira | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
120 | Trevor Lemings | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
121 | Chris Augustus | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
122 | Jerrick Boun | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
123 | Max Goldberg | Sr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
124 | Sahil Singh | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
125 | Darwin Velasquez | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
126 | Newton Huynh | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
127 | Neil Chan | Jr | SEQUOIA | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
128 | Nathan Huynh | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
129 | Jonathan Simo | Jr | MID-PENINSULA | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
130 | Kevin Anderson | Sr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
131 | Bryan Zhong | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
132 | Jack Sterbenc | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
133 | Kevin Balaoing | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
134 | Shawn Bolker | So | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
135 | Benjamin Foster | Jr | BAY SCHOOL OF SF | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
136 | Andrew Rea | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
137 | Thomas Hushbeck | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
138 | Richard Cheng | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
139 | Wills Harris | So | MID-PENINSULA | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
140 | Alex Xie | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
141 | Alex Neff | Jr | MID-PENINSULA | 25:13 | 8:36 | |||||||
142 | Brandon Escobar | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
143 | Brandon Tam | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
144 | Eric Steele | Fr | MID-PENINSULA | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
145 | Kevin Zhou | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
76:30 15:18 5:13 |
43 | Raymond Meijer Sr 15:04 5:09 4 |
Matt Seidel Jr 15:13 5:12 6 |
Justin Barry Jr 15:17 5:13 8 |
Miles Meijer So 15:26 5:16 11 |
Akshay Alaghatta Sr 15:30 5:17 14 |
Alex Sasser So 15:30 5:17 15 |
Tucker Meijer So 15:57 5:27 22 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 3-1-1-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
76:59 15:24 5:15 |
51 | Matt Devries Sr 15:02 5:08 3 |
Zach Hanze Sr 15:13 5:12 5 |
Carl Wilke Sr 15:21 5:14 9 |
Jason Intravaia Jr 15:28 5:17 13 |
Jake Pisenti Sr 15:55 5:26 21 |
Charlie Fenoglio Sr 16:00 5:28 26 |
Ryan Colaco Jr 16:08 5:30 29 |
3 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:06 |
77:32 15:30 5:18 |
69 | Cooper Gill Sr 14:47 5:03 2 |
Maxwell Little Jr 15:28 5:17 12 |
Juan Paredes So 15:36 5:19 16 |
Ronnie Rosal Jr 15:48 5:24 19 |
Zachary Mckeever So 15:53 5:25 20 |
Bryan Foronda Jr 16:04 5:29 28 |
Chris Carney Sr 17:02 5:49 49 |
4 | VILLA PARK 1-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:40 |
81:23 16:17 5:33 |
164 | Garrett Corcoran Jr 14:43 5:01 1 |
Sean Murphy Sr 15:58 5:27 23 |
Mitchell Hutton Jr 16:20 5:34 32 |
Javier Venegas Jr 16:59 5:48 48 |
Glenn Cook Sr 17:23 5:56 60 |
Joseph Luigs Sr 17:32 5:59 68 |
Sam Ewing Sr 17:37 6:01 70 |
5 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 7-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:27 |
82:13 16:27 5:37 |
180 | Nick Van Osdol Sr 15:42 5:22 18 |
Kyle Bystrom So 16:21 5:35 33 |
David Williams Sr 16:30 5:38 36 |
Zheng Tian So 16:31 5:38 37 |
Matthew Vera So 17:09 5:51 56 |
Robbie Capriles Sr 17:12 5:52 58 |
Cannon Wong Jr 17:25 5:57 62 |
6 | ARAGON 8-8-8-7-6 Gap: 1:08 |
83:13 16:39 5:41 |
202 | Wyatt Cooper Sr 15:58 5:27 24 |
Jack Herrera Jr 16:33 5:39 39 |
Sam Sokolsky Sr 16:40 5:41 40 |
Landon Hart Sr 16:56 5:47 46 |
Daniel Goldin Sr 17:06 5:50 53 |
Alex Garcialuna Jr 17:09 5:51 55 |
|
7 | LIVERMORE 6-5-5-6-7 Gap: 2:27 |
82:48 16:34 5:39 |
206 | Jackson Crose So 15:22 5:15 10 |
Patrick Leary Sr 15:41 5:21 17 |
Todd Olson Jr 16:17 5:33 31 |
Bryce Stovall Jr 17:39 6:01 71 |
Matt Aufderheide Sr 17:49 6:05 77 |
||
8 | MILLS 5-6-7-8-8 Gap: 2:11 |
83:43 16:45 5:43 |
216 | Grant Murphy Sr 15:15 5:12 7 |
Rex Peel Sr 16:52 5:45 44 |
Daniel Hoffman Jr 17:04 5:49 50 |
Joshua Tam So 17:06 5:50 52 |
Brendan Hui Jr 17:26 5:57 63 |
Kyle Nguyen So 17:30 5:58 65 |
Daryl Zhao Sr 17:51 6:06 79 |
9 | JAMES LOGAN 9-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:12 |
84:50 16:58 5:47 |
240 | Christian Monsalud So 15:59 5:27 25 |
Atif Mailk Sr 16:51 5:45 42 |
Nico Bacogiannis Jr 16:52 5:45 43 |
Jansen Quiros Jr 16:57 5:47 47 |
Albert Tran Jr 18:11 6:12 83 |
||
10 | RIVERBANK 12-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:27 |
84:58 17:00 5:48 |
249 | Adrian Salazar Jr 16:29 5:38 35 |
Luis Figueroa Jr 16:32 5:39 38 |
Jonathen Beliera Jr 16:56 5:47 45 |
Armando Rodriguez Sr 17:05 5:50 51 |
Sam Gong Jr 17:56 6:07 80 |
Moises Gomez Jr 18:36 6:21 100 |
Solomon Kumar Jr 18:44 6:24 102 |
11 | SACRED HEART PREP 11-9-10-11-11 Gap: 1:37 |
85:01 17:00 5:48 |
263 | Daniel Hill So 16:11 5:31 30 |
Steven Glassmoyer Sr 16:21 5:35 34 |
Carter Kremer Jr 17:08 5:51 54 |
Matthew Jacobs Jr 17:33 5:59 69 |
Sasha Novitsky Fr 17:48 6:05 76 |
Peter Fitchen Jr 18:15 6:14 87 |
Garrett Mack So 18:17 6:14 90 |
12 | ANTIOCH 10-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:34 |
87:48 17:34 6:00 |
341 | Josh Rafike Sr 16:00 5:28 27 |
Randy Thomas Jr 17:18 5:54 59 |
Jorge Sandoval Jr 17:28 5:58 64 |
Carlos Palacios So 18:28 6:18 94 |
Luis Gutierrez Sr 18:34 6:20 97 |
||
13 | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 16-14-14-13-13 Gap: 2:45 |
91:17 18:15 6:14 |
410 | Octave Lepinard So 17:30 5:58 66 |
Shane Bannon Jr 17:31 5:59 67 |
Daniel Juarez Jr 17:47 6:04 75 |
James Powell Jr 18:14 6:13 84 |
Max Goldberg Sr 20:15 6:55 118 |
||
14 | BAY SCHOOL OF SF 13-13-13-14-14 Gap: 4:09 |
92:48 18:34 6:20 |
431 | Emmet Norris Sr 16:45 5:43 41 |
Erik Spangberg Jr 17:43 6:03 73 |
Andreas Balslev Sr 18:14 6:13 85 |
James Hardwidge Sr 19:12 6:33 108 |
Kevin Anderson Sr 20:54 7:08 124 |
Shawn Bolker So 21:12 7:14 127 |
Benjamin Foster Jr 21:28 7:20 128 |
15 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 17-16-15-15-15 Gap: 1:25 |
91:20 18:16 6:14 |
439 | Raymond Quintela Jr 17:40 6:02 72 |
Jordan Leong Sr 17:44 6:03 74 |
Patrick Anzueto Sr 18:16 6:14 89 |
David Tang So 18:35 6:21 98 |
John Turks Sr 19:05 6:31 106 |
Jason Wong Jr 19:41 6:43 113 |
Darwin Velasquez Sr 20:42 7:04 119 |
16 | WOODSIDE 19-18-18-17-16 Gap: 0:36 |
92:07 18:25 6:17 |
463 | Zach Jarvis Fr 18:06 6:11 82 |
Grant Hultquist Fr 18:15 6:14 86 |
Stephan Page So 18:29 6:18 95 |
Scott Feuerhelm Sr 18:35 6:21 99 |
Sebastian Song Jr 18:42 6:23 101 |
John Rodriguez Sr 18:47 6:25 104 |
Tim Brown So 18:51 6:26 105 |
16 | ALBANY 15-17-16-16-16 Gap: 2:17 |
93:06 18:37 6:21 |
463 | Matthew Blankinship Sr 17:23 5:56 61 |
Sebastian Jones Fr 18:27 6:18 91 |
Lucas Kampman Jr 18:27 6:18 92 |
Michael Williams Jr 19:09 6:32 107 |
Martin Genova So 19:40 6:43 112 |
||
18 | SEQUOIA 18-19-19-19-18 Gap: 1:09 |
92:46 18:33 6:20 |
477 | Alain Barron Jr 18:03 6:10 81 |
Alex Ruhlman Sr 18:16 6:14 88 |
Warren Van Velkinburgh Sr 18:31 6:19 96 |
Alex Valencia Sr 18:44 6:24 103 |
Carlos Zepeda Sr 19:12 6:33 109 |
Galdino Bravo Jr 19:23 6:37 110 |
Neil Chan Jr 20:46 7:05 121 |
19 | EVERGREEN VALLEY 14-15-17-18-19 Gap: 3:34 |
95:16 19:03 6:30 |
483 | Ben Brown Sr 17:11 5:52 57 |
Brandon Van Jr 17:50 6:05 78 |
Christian Wong Jr 19:31 6:40 111 |
Jerrick Boun Jr 19:59 6:49 117 |
Newton Huynh Jr 20:45 7:05 120 |
Nathan Huynh Jr 20:48 7:06 122 |
|
20 | FRED C. BEYER 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:32 |
99:03 19:49 6:46 |
564 | Jovan Jasso Sr 18:28 6:18 93 |
Jon Moreira Jr 19:51 6:46 114 |
Trevor Lemings Jr 19:52 6:47 115 |
Chris Augustus Jr 19:52 6:47 116 |
Kevin Balaoing Jr 21:00 7:10 126 |
Andrew Rea Jr 22:24 7:39 129 |
Thomas Hushbeck Jr 22:26 7:39 130 |
21 | MID-PENINSULA 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 5:33 |
117:28 23:30 8:01 |
644 | Jonathan Simo Jr 20:50 7:07 123 |
Jack Sterbenc Sr 20:58 7:09 125 |
Wills Harris So 24:04 8:13 131 |
Alex Neff Jr 25:13 8:36 132 |
Eric Steele Fr 26:23 9:00 133 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo Avila | So | Bellarmine | 11:48 | 5:32 | 1/43 | 1/88 | 1/18 | 12:28 (0:40) |
12:28 (0:40) |
12:28 (0:40) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
2 | Michael Hase | So | Bellarmine | 12:00 | 5:38 | 2/43 | 2/88 | 1/17 | 12:56 (0:56) |
12:56 (0:56) |
12:56 (0:56) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
3 | Bennet Shaw | So | Bellarmine | 12:09 | 5:42 | 3/43 | 3/88 | 1/16 | 12:25 (0:16) |
12:25 (0:16) |
12:25 (0:16) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
4 | Isaiah Abeyta | So | LOWELL | 12:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
5 | Thomas Doyle | So | Bellarmine | 12:23 | 5:49 | 4/43 | 5/88 | 1/14 | 12:55 (0:32) |
12:55 (0:32) |
12:55 (0:32) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
6 | Ryan Menees | So | Bellarmine | 12:27 | 5:51 | 5/43 | 6/88 | 1/14 | 15:06 (2:39) |
15:06 (2:39) |
15:06 (2:39) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
7 | Connor Crinion | So | Bellarmine | 12:28 | 5:51 | 6/43 | 7/88 | 1/12 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
8 | Justin Trinh | So | ALAMEDA | 12:29 | 5:52 | |||||||
9 | Kunal Bhatia | So | Bellarmine | 12:30 | 5:52 | 7/43 | 8/88 | 1/10 | 13:25 (0:55) |
13:25 (0:55) |
13:25 (0:55) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
10 | Lupe Rojas | So | Bellarmine | 12:40 | 5:57 | 8/43 | 10/88 | 1/8 | 12:48 (0:08) |
12:48 (0:08) |
12:48 (0:08) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
11 | Kevin Ruttenberg | So | ARAGON | 12:44 | 5:59 | |||||||
12 | Nico Filip-Sanchez | So | Bellarmine | 12:52 | 6:02 | 9/43 | 12/88 | 1/6 | 12:25 | 12:25 | 12:25 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
13 | Alex Gordon | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 12:52 | 6:02 | |||||||
14 | Patrick Palacios | So | FRED C. BEYER | 12:53 | 6:03 | |||||||
15 | Thai Dong | So | ALAMEDA | 12:55 | 6:04 | |||||||
16 | Joseph Jarecki | So | ALAMEDA | 12:55 | 6:04 | |||||||
17 | Bryan Heng | So | Bellarmine | 12:56 | 6:04 | 10/43 | 13/88 | 1/5 | 14:16 (1:20) |
14:16 (1:20) |
14:16 (1:20) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
18 | Jack Bullard | So | Bellarmine | 12:58 | 6:05 | 11/43 | 14/88 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
19 | Nicolas Plume | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:07 | 6:09 | |||||||
20 | Arnaud Laprais | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
21 | Gabriel Rouhani | So | RIORDAN | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
22 | Michael Maniglia | So | Bellarmine | 13:13 | 6:12 | 12/43 | 17/88 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
23 | David Pagan | So | Bellarmine | 13:17 | 6:14 | 13/43 | 19/88 | 1/2 | 14:10 (0:53) |
14:10 (0:53) |
14:10 (0:53) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
24 | Shane Gilbert | So | FRED C. BEYER | 13:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
25 | Aaron Soloman | So | ARAGON | 13:20 | 6:16 | |||||||
26 | Ryan Young | So | MILLS | 13:23 | 6:17 | |||||||
27 | Kevin Sedayao | So | Bellarmine | 13:24 | 6:17 | 14/43 | 21/88 | 1/2 | 15:01 (1:37) |
15:01 (1:37) |
15:01 (1:37) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
28 | Connor Laughlin | So | RIORDAN | 13:33 | 6:22 | |||||||
29 | Chris Lanoie | So | Bellarmine | 13:35 | 6:23 | 15/43 | 27/88 | 1/2 | ||||
30 | Zihao Chen | So | ALAMEDA | 13:37 | 6:24 | |||||||
31 | Peter Diller | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:41 | 6:25 | |||||||
32 | Gordon Chong | So | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 13:41 | 6:25 | |||||||
33 | Andrew Leveckis | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 13:41 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Whittaker Jellins | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:42 | 6:26 | |||||||
35 | Guraik Clair | So | JAMES LOGAN | 13:44 | 6:27 | |||||||
36 | Matthew Clem | So | Bellarmine | 13:47 | 6:28 | 16/43 | 28/88 | 1/2 | 12:35 | 12:35 | 12:35 | |
37 | Mharc Severino | Jr | WESTMOOR | 13:47 | 6:28 | |||||||
38 | Chris Lee | So | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 13:48 | 6:29 | |||||||
39 | Benji Guy Yoche | So | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 13:49 | 6:29 | |||||||
40 | Cole Thompson | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
41 | Andrew Ramirez | So | Bellarmine | 13:51 | 6:30 | 17/43 | 29/88 | 1/2 | 15:27 (1:36) |
15:27 (1:36) |
15:27 (1:36) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
42 | Giovanni Delucchi | So | WESTMOOR | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
43 | Davis Hamilton | So | Bellarmine | 13:52 | 6:31 | 18/43 | 30/88 | 1/2 | 14:43 (0:51) |
14:43 (0:51) |
14:43 (0:51) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
44 | Jack Hinson | So | LOWELL | 13:53 | 6:31 | |||||||
45 | Yingjie Zhou | So | ALAMEDA | 13:55 | 6:32 | |||||||
46 | Sebastian Gao | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 13:55 | 6:32 | |||||||
47 | Elias Masri | So | Bellarmine | 13:55 | 6:32 | 19/43 | 32/88 | 1/2 | 14:48 (0:53) |
14:48 (0:53) |
14:48 (0:53) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
48 | Evan Deathrage | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
49 | Oscar Salas | So | LIVINGSTON | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
50 | Edgar Loza | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
51 | Simon Abulencia | So | RIORDAN | 14:05 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Alex Li | So | ARAGON | 14:06 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Alden Wong | So | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 14:06 | 6:37 | |||||||
54 | Jackson Fuson | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:06 | 6:37 | |||||||
55 | Rastian Aragon | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:09 | 6:39 | |||||||
56 | Christopher Murphy | So | Bellarmine | 14:11 | 6:40 | 20/43 | 33/88 | 1/1 | 13:54 | 13:54 | 13:54 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
57 | Riley Seitz | So | Bellarmine | 14:11 | 6:40 | 21/43 | 34/88 | 1/1 | 14:08 | 14:08 | 14:08 | Go Bells! (SBP) |
58 | Reese Stanley | So | Bellarmine | 14:14 | 6:41 | 22/43 | 35/88 | 1/1 | 15:41 (1:27) |
15:41 (1:27) |
15:41 (1:27) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
59 | Daniel Hagge | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 14:15 | 6:41 | |||||||
60 | Kuldeep Singh | So | LIVINGSTON | 14:16 | 6:42 | |||||||
61 | Connor Woods | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:16 | 6:42 | |||||||
62 | Alex Xue | So | MILLS | 14:16 | 6:42 | |||||||
63 | Chris Chow | So | Bellarmine | 14:17 | 6:42 | 23/43 | 36/88 | 1/1 | 14:59 (0:42) |
14:59 (0:42) |
14:59 (0:42) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
64 | Kyle Berman | So | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 14:20 | 6:44 | |||||||
65 | Martin Bailey | So | Bellarmine | 14:20 | 6:44 | 24/43 | 37/88 | 1/1 | 16:11 (1:51) |
16:11 (1:51) |
16:11 (1:51) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
66 | Joshua Fernando | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:21 | 6:44 | |||||||
67 | Ryan Baclig | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:24 | 6:46 | |||||||
68 | Jensen Yeung | So | MILLS | 14:25 | 6:46 | |||||||
69 | Armando Bautista | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:25 | 6:46 | |||||||
70 | Pasqual Marquez | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
71 | John Esteban | So | Bellarmine | 14:28 | 6:48 | 25/43 | 38/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
72 | JoJo MacDonald | So | Bellarmine | 14:28 | 6:48 | 26/43 | 39/88 | 1/1 | 15:28 (1:00) |
15:28 (1:00) |
15:28 (1:00) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
73 | Brandon Deras | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
74 | Jeff Silva | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
75 | Jackie Chen | So | MILLS | 14:36 | 6:51 | |||||||
76 | August Uffelman | So | Bellarmine | 14:36 | 6:51 | 27/43 | 41/88 | 1/1 | 16:08 (1:32) |
16:08 (1:32) |
16:08 (1:32) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
77 | Alvin Chan | So | MILLS | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
78 | NIck Sousa | So | Bellarmine | 14:37 | 6:52 | 28/43 | 44/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
79 | Noah Fish | So | Bellarmine | 14:40 | 6:53 | 29/43 | 46/88 | 1/1 | 16:39 (1:59) |
16:39 (1:59) |
16:39 (1:59) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
80 | Paolo Zialcita | So | Bellarmine | 14:40 | 6:53 | 30/43 | 47/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
81 | Rainier Colina | So | LIVINGSTON | 14:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
82 | Brandon Machado | So | Bellarmine | 14:42 | 6:54 | 31/43 | 48/88 | 1/1 | 16:45 (2:03) |
16:45 (2:03) |
16:45 (2:03) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
83 | Sage Miner | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
84 | Andrue Padilla | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
85 | Jose Hernandez | So | LIVINGSTON | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
86 | Eric Levenson | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:52 | 6:59 | |||||||
87 | Jeff Ramilo | So | JAMES LOGAN | 14:53 | 6:59 | |||||||
88 | Benjamin Lipps | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:53 | 6:59 | |||||||
89 | Justin Larsen-goulart | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:53 | 6:59 | |||||||
90 | James Chen | So | MILLS | 14:55 | 7:00 | |||||||
91 | Alex Pell | So | Bellarmine | 14:55 | 7:00 | 32/43 | 51/88 | 1/1 | ||||
92 | Brandon Pinnick | So | RIORDAN | 14:56 | 7:01 | |||||||
93 | Brian Nguyen | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 14:59 | 7:02 | |||||||
94 | Matthew Savage | So | ARAGON | 15:00 | 7:03 | |||||||
95 | Aaron Jackson | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 15:01 | 7:03 | |||||||
96 | Lewis Truong | So | WESTMOOR | 15:01 | 7:03 | |||||||
97 | Dylan Howell | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 15:02 | 7:03 | |||||||
98 | Samuel Leong | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 15:02 | 7:03 | |||||||
99 | Clayton Olsen | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:03 | 7:04 | |||||||
100 | Timothy Nhingsavath | So | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 15:03 | 7:04 | |||||||
101 | Mat Laberty | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
102 | Thailer Stroud | So | FRED C. BEYER | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
103 | Eric Kong | So | LOWELL | 15:10 | 7:07 | |||||||
104 | Arash Afsarifard | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:10 | 7:07 | |||||||
105 | Julian Carranza | So | LIVINGSTON | 15:11 | 7:08 | |||||||
106 | Owen O'Mahony | So | Bellarmine | 15:11 | 7:08 | 33/43 | 58/88 | 1/1 | 16:44 (1:33) |
16:44 (1:33) |
16:44 (1:33) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
107 | Ryan Kessler | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:12 | 7:08 | |||||||
108 | David Weindorf | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:12 | 7:08 | |||||||
109 | Abraham Quecan | So | ANTIOCH | 15:12 | 7:08 | |||||||
110 | Edgar Pimentel | So | LIVINGSTON | 15:18 | 7:11 | |||||||
111 | Robby Leano | So | Bellarmine | 15:18 | 7:11 | 34/43 | 61/88 | 1/1 | 17:08 (1:50) |
17:08 (1:50) |
17:08 (1:50) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
112 | Daniel Caballero | So | Bellarmine | 15:20 | 7:12 | 35/43 | 62/88 | 1/1 | 16:56 (1:36) |
16:56 (1:36) |
16:56 (1:36) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
113 | Alex Mastracola | So | Bellarmine | 15:25 | 7:14 | 36/43 | 63/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
114 | Sean Sevilla | So | Bellarmine | 15:27 | 7:15 | 37/43 | 64/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
115 | Michael Leung | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 15:28 | 7:16 | |||||||
116 | Pranay Lolabattu | So | Bellarmine | 15:29 | 7:16 | 38/43 | 65/88 | 1/1 | 17:36 (2:07) |
17:36 (2:07) |
17:36 (2:07) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
117 | Nicholas Steele | So | Bellarmine | 15:31 | 7:17 | 39/43 | 66/88 | 1/1 | 17:25 (1:54) |
17:25 (1:54) |
17:25 (1:54) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
118 | Abraham Cheung | So | MILLS | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
119 | Vinh Nguyen | So | JAMES LOGAN | 15:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
120 | Miguel Ibarra | So | WESTMOOR | 15:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
121 | Abraham Farias | So | JAMES LOGAN | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
122 | Emmett Lee | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
123 | Brian Lee | So | MILLS | 15:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
124 | Lance Miranda | So | Bellarmine | 15:39 | 7:21 | 40/43 | 69/88 | 1/1 | 16:11 (0:32) |
16:11 (0:32) |
16:11 (0:32) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
125 | Edgar Ruiz | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
126 | Tommy Yu | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
127 | Jeffery Song | Fr | ARAGON | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
128 | Benson Xu | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 15:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
129 | Timothy Chan | So | WESTMOOR | 16:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
130 | Ian Robinson-lambert | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:02 | 7:32 | |||||||
131 | Galen Lei | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 16:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
132 | Calvin Lieu | So | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 16:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
133 | David Diba | Fr | ARAGON | 16:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
134 | William Newcomb | So | Bellarmine | 16:10 | 7:35 | 41/43 | 76/88 | 1/1 | 17:04 (0:54) |
17:04 (0:54) |
17:04 (0:54) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
135 | Jake Rogers | So | Bellarmine | 16:12 | 7:36 | 42/43 | 77/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
136 | Connor Klitgaard | So | Bellarmine | 16:14 | 7:37 | 43/43 | 78/88 | 1/1 | 18:04 (1:50) |
18:04 (1:50) |
18:04 (1:50) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
137 | Tony Liang | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 16:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
138 | Kris Mora | So | FRED C. BEYER | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
139 | Jeffrey Ng | So | WESTMOOR | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
140 | Kyle Moore | Fr | FRED C. BEYER | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
141 | Beary Eng | So | WESTMOOR | 16:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
142 | Salvador Lopez | So | LIVINGSTON | 16:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
143 | Gabriel Morales | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:25 | 7:42 | |||||||
144 | Solomon Morales | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
145 | Ian Nored | So | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 16:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
146 | Miguel Lopez | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
147 | Taylor Shen | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
148 | Tony Nguyen | So | WESTMOOR | 16:50 | 7:54 | |||||||
149 | Noah Radoye | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:50 | 7:54 | |||||||
150 | Eric Pang | So | MILLS | 16:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
151 | Justin Onodera | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:56 | 7:57 | |||||||
152 | William Barker | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 16:59 | 7:58 | |||||||
153 | Alvin Hu | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:00 | 7:59 | |||||||
154 | Brian Ackerson | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 17:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
155 | William Sutton | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:05 | 8:01 | |||||||
156 | Dosbal Aibyeck | So | WESTMOOR | 17:05 | 8:01 | |||||||
157 | Christian Koster | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
158 | Randall Li | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
159 | Steven Garcia | So | WESTMOOR | 17:13 | 8:05 | |||||||
160 | Jaime Merino | So | LIVINGSTON | 17:15 | 8:06 | |||||||
161 | Jimfry Lin | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:11 | 8:32 | |||||||
162 | Calvin Lam | So | RIORDAN | 18:51 | 8:51 | |||||||
163 | Jason Wu | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:12 | 9:01 | |||||||
164 | Raymond Wu | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:34 | 9:11 | |||||||
165 | Jason Zheng | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:36 | 9:12 | |||||||
166 | Noe Madrueno | So | ANTIOCH | 22:42 | 10:39 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
60:47 12:09 5:42 |
15 | Ricardo Avila So 11:48 5:32 1 |
Michael Hase So 12:00 5:38 2 |
Bennet Shaw So 12:09 5:42 3 |
Thomas Doyle So 12:23 5:49 4 |
Ryan Menees So 12:27 5:51 5 |
Connor Crinion So 12:28 5:51 6 |
Kunal Bhatia So 12:30 5:52 8 |
2 | ALAMEDA 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:26 |
65:51 13:10 6:11 |
79 | Justin Trinh So 12:29 5:52 7 |
Thai Dong So 12:55 6:04 11 |
Joseph Jarecki So 12:55 6:04 12 |
Zihao Chen So 13:37 6:24 20 |
Yingjie Zhou So 13:55 6:32 29 |
||
3 | MENLO-ATHERTON 5-5-3-3-3 Gap: 0:59 |
67:44 13:33 6:22 |
108 | Nicolas Plume So 13:07 6:09 13 |
Arnaud Laprais So 13:08 6:10 14 |
Peter Diller So 13:41 6:25 21 |
Whittaker Jellins So 13:42 6:26 23 |
Jackson Fuson So 14:06 6:37 37 |
Connor Woods So 14:16 6:42 41 |
Sage Miner So 14:44 6:55 53 |
4 | PHILIP & SALA BURTON 8-7-6-4-4 Gap: 1:22 |
70:27 14:05 6:37 |
177 | Gordon Chong So 13:41 6:25 22 |
Chris Lee So 13:48 6:29 26 |
Benji Guy Yoche So 13:49 6:29 27 |
Alden Wong So 14:06 6:37 36 |
Timothy Nhingsavath So 15:03 7:04 66 |
Calvin Lieu So 16:08 7:34 80 |
Ian Nored So 16:36 7:48 88 |
5 | JAMES LOGAN 9-10-8-7-5 Gap: 0:51 |
71:13 14:15 6:41 |
198 | Guraik Clair So 13:44 6:27 24 |
Rastian Aragon So 14:09 6:39 38 |
Joshua Fernando So 14:21 6:44 43 |
Ryan Baclig So 14:24 6:46 44 |
Jeff Silva Jr 14:35 6:51 49 |
Jeff Ramilo So 14:53 6:59 56 |
Vinh Nguyen So 15:33 7:18 73 |
5 | ARAGON 3-3-4-5-5 Gap: 3:11 |
71:05 14:13 6:40 |
198 | Kevin Ruttenberg So 12:44 5:59 9 |
Aaron Soloman So 13:20 6:16 17 |
Alex Li So 14:06 6:37 35 |
Matthew Savage So 15:00 7:03 61 |
Jeffery Song Fr 15:55 7:28 76 |
David Diba Fr 16:09 7:35 81 |
|
7 | MILLS 7-9-8-8-7 Gap: 1:14 |
71:17 14:15 6:42 |
206 | Ryan Young So 13:23 6:17 18 |
Alex Xue So 14:16 6:42 42 |
Jensen Yeung So 14:25 6:46 45 |
Jackie Chen So 14:36 6:51 50 |
Alvin Chan So 14:37 6:52 51 |
James Chen So 14:55 7:00 58 |
Abraham Cheung So 15:31 7:17 72 |
8 | RIORDAN 6-6-5-6-8 Gap: 5:40 |
74:36 14:55 7:00 |
219 | Gabriel Rouhani So 13:11 6:11 15 |
Connor Laughlin So 13:33 6:22 19 |
Simon Abulencia So 14:05 6:37 34 |
Brandon Pinnick So 14:56 7:01 59 |
Calvin Lam So 18:51 8:51 92 |
||
9 | FRED C. BEYER 4-3-7-9-9 Gap: 2:11 |
71:20 14:16 6:42 |
225 | Patrick Palacios So 12:53 6:03 10 |
Shane Gilbert So 13:17 6:14 16 |
Dylan Howell Fr 15:02 7:03 64 |
Mat Laberty Fr 15:04 7:04 67 |
Thailer Stroud So 15:04 7:04 68 |
Kris Mora So 16:19 7:40 83 |
Kyle Moore Fr 16:19 7:40 85 |
10 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 14-13-13-12-10 Gap: 0:49 |
72:44 14:33 6:50 |
238 | Edgar Loza So 14:04 6:36 33 |
Armando Bautista So 14:25 6:46 46 |
Brandon Deras So 14:33 6:50 48 |
Andrue Padilla So 14:49 6:57 54 |
Justin Larsen-goulart So 14:53 6:59 57 |
Brian Nguyen So 14:59 7:02 60 |
Edgar Ruiz So 15:41 7:22 75 |
11 | LIVINGSTON 13-12-12-10-11 Gap: 1:07 |
73:02 14:36 6:51 |
248 | Oscar Salas So 14:04 6:36 32 |
Kuldeep Singh So 14:16 6:42 40 |
Rainier Colina So 14:41 6:54 52 |
Jose Hernandez So 14:50 6:58 55 |
Julian Carranza So 15:11 7:08 69 |
Edgar Pimentel So 15:18 7:11 70 |
Salvador Lopez So 16:21 7:41 87 |
12 | WESTMOOR 10-8-10-13-12 Gap: 2:13 |
74:14 14:51 6:58 |
268 | Mharc Severino Jr 13:47 6:28 25 |
Giovanni Delucchi So 13:51 6:30 28 |
Lewis Truong So 15:01 7:03 63 |
Miguel Ibarra So 15:35 7:19 74 |
Timothy Chan So 16:00 7:31 78 |
Jeffrey Ng So 16:19 7:40 84 |
Beary Eng So 16:20 7:40 86 |
12 | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 12-11-11-10-12 Gap: 3:03 |
74:37 14:55 7:00 |
268 | Evan Deathrage So 13:56 6:32 31 |
Daniel Hagge So 14:15 6:41 39 |
Pasqual Marquez So 14:26 6:47 47 |
Aaron Jackson Fr 15:01 7:03 62 |
William Barker Fr 16:59 7:58 89 |
Brian Ackerson Fr 17:04 8:01 91 |
|
14 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 11-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:10 |
76:26 15:17 7:11 |
322 | Sebastian Gao So 13:55 6:32 30 |
Samuel Leong So 15:02 7:03 65 |
Michael Leung So 15:28 7:16 71 |
Benson Xu So 15:56 7:29 77 |
Galen Lei So 16:05 7:33 79 |
Tony Liang So 16:15 7:38 82 |
Alvin Hu So 17:00 7:59 90 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
63:26 12:41 5:57 |
15 | Connor Crinion So 12:28 5:51 1 |
Kunal Bhatia So 12:30 5:52 2 |
Lupe Rojas So 12:40 5:57 3 |
Nico Filip-Sanchez So 12:52 6:02 4 |
Bryan Heng So 12:56 6:04 5 |
Jack Bullard So 12:58 6:05 6 |
Michael Maniglia So 13:13 6:12 7 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
73:48 14:46 6:56 |
51 | Connor Woods So 14:16 6:42 8 |
Sage Miner So 14:44 6:55 9 |
Eric Levenson So 14:52 6:59 10 |
Benjamin Lipps So 14:53 6:59 11 |
Clayton Olsen So 15:03 7:04 13 |
Arash Afsarifard So 15:10 7:07 14 |
Ryan Kessler So 15:12 7:08 15 |
3 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:39 |
80:17 16:03 7:32 |
91 | Brian Nguyen So 14:59 7:02 12 |
Edgar Ruiz So 15:41 7:22 16 |
Gabriel Morales So 16:25 7:42 20 |
Solomon Morales So 16:34 7:47 21 |
Miguel Lopez So 16:38 7:49 22 |
Noah Radoye So 16:50 7:54 24 |
Christian Koster So 17:06 8:02 27 |
4 | WESTMOOR 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:54 |
83:47 16:45 7:52 |
115 | Jeffrey Ng So 16:19 7:40 18 |
Beary Eng So 16:20 7:40 19 |
Tony Nguyen So 16:50 7:54 23 |
Dosbal Aibyeck So 17:05 8:01 26 |
Steven Garcia So 17:13 8:05 29 |
||
5 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:57 |
87:49 17:34 8:15 |
131 | Tony Liang So 16:15 7:38 17 |
Alvin Hu So 17:00 7:59 25 |
Randall Li So 17:11 8:04 28 |
Jimfry Lin So 18:11 8:32 30 |
Jason Wu So 19:12 9:01 31 |
Raymond Wu So 19:34 9:11 32 |
Jason Zheng So 19:36 9:12 33 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
66:27 13:17 6:14 |
15 | Jack Bullard So 12:58 6:05 1 |
Michael Maniglia So 13:13 6:12 2 |
David Pagan So 13:17 6:14 3 |
Kevin Sedayao So 13:24 6:17 4 |
Chris Lanoie So 13:35 6:23 5 |
Matthew Clem So 13:47 6:28 6 |
Andrew Ramirez So 13:51 6:30 7 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
77:04 15:25 7:14 |
50 | Arash Afsarifard So 15:10 7:07 8 |
Ryan Kessler So 15:12 7:08 9 |
David Weindorf So 15:12 7:08 10 |
Emmett Lee So 15:38 7:20 11 |
Tommy Yu So 15:52 7:27 12 |
Ian Robinson-lambert So 16:02 7:32 13 |
Taylor Shen So 16:38 7:49 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
69:36 13:55 6:32 |
15 | Matthew Clem So 13:47 6:28 1 |
Andrew Ramirez So 13:51 6:30 2 |
Davis Hamilton So 13:52 6:31 3 |
Elias Masri So 13:55 6:32 4 |
Christopher Murphy So 14:11 6:40 5 |
Riley Seitz So 14:11 6:40 6 |
Reese Stanley So 14:14 6:41 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
71:30 14:18 6:43 |
15 | Riley Seitz So 14:11 6:40 1 |
Reese Stanley So 14:14 6:41 2 |
Chris Chow So 14:17 6:42 3 |
Martin Bailey So 14:20 6:44 4 |
John Esteban So 14:28 6:48 5 |
JoJo MacDonald So 14:28 6:48 6 |
August Uffelman So 14:36 6:51 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:12 |
73:01 14:36 6:51 |
15 | JoJo MacDonald So 14:28 6:48 1 |
August Uffelman So 14:36 6:51 2 |
NIck Sousa So 14:37 6:52 3 |
Noah Fish So 14:40 6:53 4 |
Paolo Zialcita So 14:40 6:53 5 |
Brandon Machado So 14:42 6:54 6 |
Alex Pell So 14:55 7:00 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
75:26 15:05 7:05 |
15 | Brandon Machado So 14:42 6:54 1 |
Alex Pell So 14:55 7:00 2 |
Owen O'Mahony So 15:11 7:08 3 |
Robby Leano So 15:18 7:11 4 |
Daniel Caballero So 15:20 7:12 5 |
Alex Mastracola So 15:25 7:14 6 |
Sean Sevilla So 15:27 7:15 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:14 |
77:31 15:30 7:17 |
15 | Alex Mastracola So 15:25 7:14 1 |
Sean Sevilla So 15:27 7:15 2 |
Pranay Lolabattu So 15:29 7:16 3 |
Nicholas Steele So 15:31 7:17 4 |
Lance Miranda So 15:39 7:21 5 |
William Newcomb So 16:10 7:35 6 |
Jake Rogers So 16:12 7:36 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles DeAnda | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:49 | 5:24 | 1/53 | 7/60 | 1/17 | 15:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 | |
2 | Andrew Blankley | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:06 | 5:30 | 2/53 | 9/60 | 1/17 | ||||
3 | Josh Pleva | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:06 | 5:30 | 3/53 | 10/60 | 1/17 | ||||
4 | Tyler Lazar | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:17 | 5:33 | 4/53 | 11/60 | 1/15 | ||||
5 | Isaac Madrid | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:23 | 5:35 | 5/53 | 12/60 | 1/14 | ||||
6 | Austin Thornburg | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:33 | 5:39 | 6/53 | 13/60 | 1/13 | 16:57 (0:24) |
16:57 (0:24) |
16:57 (0:24) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Ken Saxton | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:41 | 5:42 | 7/53 | 14/60 | 1/12 | 16:18 | 16:18 | 16:18 | |
8 | Connor Demerritt | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:43 | 5:42 | 8/53 | 15/60 | 1/10 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
9 | Ramon Gomez | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:47 | 5:44 | 9/53 | 16/60 | 1/8 | ||||
10 | David Dalton | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:56 | 5:47 | 10/53 | 17/60 | 1/7 | ||||
11 | Kyle Otto | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:59 | 5:48 | 11/53 | 18/60 | 1/4 | ||||
12 | Jefferey Hara | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:00 | 5:48 | 12/53 | 19/60 | 1/3 | ||||
13 | Tyler Livy | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
14 | Liam Neglia | So | VILLA PARK | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
15 | Frankie Rangel | So | VILLA PARK | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
16 | Drew Keller | Jr | PALO ALTO | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
17 | Marco Miranda | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:15 | 5:53 | 13/53 | 20/60 | 1/2 | 18:44 (1:29) |
18:44 (1:29) |
18:44 (1:29) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Albert Lorenzana | VILLA PARK | 17:19 | 5:55 | ||||||||
19 | Leyland Kato | Jr | RIORDAN | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
20 | Akhil Surapaneni | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:22 | 5:56 | 14/53 | 21/60 | 1/2 | ||||
21 | Jack Hansen | Jr | PALO ALTO | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
22 | Riley Smith | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
23 | Ethan Johnson | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
24 | Charles Wehr | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
25 | Kevin Lavelle | Sr | PALO ALTO | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
26 | Eric Pang | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
27 | Anthony Collado | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:30 | 5:58 | 15/53 | 22/60 | 1/2 | 18:06 (0:36) |
18:06 (0:36) |
18:06 (0:36) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Samuel Erickson | Jr | PALO ALTO | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
29 | Brandon Toy | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:33 | 5:59 | 16/53 | 23/60 | 1/2 | ||||
30 | Mason Wong | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
31 | Matan Geller | Sr | PALO ALTO | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
32 | Emilio Flamenco | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:36 | 6:00 | 17/53 | 24/60 | 1/2 | ||||
33 | Sam Moore | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
34 | Andres Manzo | Jr | VILLA PARK | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
35 | Javier Barajas-duran | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
36 | Simon Fox | Sr | PALO ALTO | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
37 | Tim Melvin | Jr | PALO ALTO | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
38 | Patrick Duffy | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:48 | 6:05 | 18/53 | 25/60 | 1/2 | 18:56 (1:08) |
18:56 (1:08) |
18:56 (1:08) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
39 | Karl Meissner | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:49 | 6:05 | 19/53 | 26/60 | 1/2 | ||||
40 | Will Green | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Matthew Mulkey | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
42 | Nishan Natt | So | LIVERMORE | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
43 | Scott Dye | So | WILL C. WOOD | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
44 | Jimmy Consiglio | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:56 | 6:07 | 20/53 | 27/60 | 1/2 | 18:23 (0:27) |
18:23 (0:27) |
18:23 (0:27) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
45 | Alek Podkin | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
46 | Nathan Hechtman | Sr | PALO ALTO | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
47 | Elliot Jobson | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:57 | 6:08 | 21/53 | 28/60 | 1/1 | ||||
48 | Jack Ewing | So | VILLA PARK | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
49 | Cory Viscovich | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
50 | Daniel Mansperger | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:00 | 6:09 | 22/53 | 29/60 | 1/1 | 17:52 | 17:52 | 17:52 | |
51 | Brian Garcia | Sr | LIVERMORE | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
52 | Frank Cannizzaro | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:06 | 6:11 | 23/53 | 30/60 | 1/1 | ||||
53 | Daniel Casey | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
54 | Ian Lang | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:12 | 6:13 | 24/53 | 31/60 | 1/1 | ||||
55 | Spencer Burns | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
56 | Paris Butler | So | LIVERMORE | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
57 | Keegan McMillan | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:17 | 6:14 | 25/53 | 32/60 | 1/1 | 17:40 | 17:40 | 17:40 | |
58 | Sean Tennis | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
59 | Eyob Girma | Jr | VILLA PARK | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
60 | Harrison Greenwood | Jr | PALO ALTO | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
61 | Joey Koblitz | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
62 | Kevin Leary | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:20 | 6:15 | 26/53 | 33/60 | 1/1 | ||||
63 | Benjamin Price | So | LIVERMORE | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
64 | John Sheedy | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
65 | Chris Obregon | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:21 | 6:16 | 27/53 | 34/60 | 1/1 | 19:33 (1:12) |
19:33 (1:12) |
19:33 (1:12) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
66 | Kyle Kelly | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:23 | 6:16 | 28/53 | 35/60 | 1/1 | ||||
67 | Donovan Burnett | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
68 | Cameron Beene | Sr | ALAMEDA | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
69 | Connor Towne | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:26 | 6:17 | 29/53 | 36/60 | 1/1 | 19:56 (1:30) |
19:56 (1:30) |
19:56 (1:30) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
70 | Ian Kruse | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:27 | 6:18 | 30/53 | 37/60 | 1/1 | ||||
71 | David Lyman | Jr | VILLA PARK | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
72 | Henry Hammel | Jr | LOWELL | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
73 | Jordan Wong | Sr | ALAMEDA | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
74 | Mirko Mostaghimi | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
75 | Andrew Kennedy | Jr | LOWELL | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
76 | Vito Canuso | Fr | VILLA PARK | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
77 | Max Blumenstein | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
78 | Chris Parsons | Sr | ALAMEDA | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
79 | Elliot Wilde | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:37 | 6:21 | 31/53 | 38/60 | 1/1 | ||||
80 | John Lencioni | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:40 | 6:22 | 32/53 | 39/60 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
81 | Ethan Limchayseng | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
82 | Maxwell Ngo | So | ALBANY | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
83 | Alan Zhang | So | ALBANY | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
84 | Austen Christensen | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:48 | 6:25 | 33/53 | 40/60 | 1/1 | ||||
85 | Peter DeBrine | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:54 | 6:27 | 34/53 | 41/60 | 1/1 | ||||
86 | Jonathan Chan | Jr | ALAMEDA | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
87 | Charles Manchester | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:58 | 6:28 | 35/53 | 42/60 | 1/1 | ||||
88 | Max Mozer | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
89 | Paul Bienaime | Jr | PALO ALTO | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
90 | Brandon Chen | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
91 | Kristopher Mui | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
92 | Angel Lopez | So | WILL C. WOOD | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
93 | Matt Chan | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
94 | Doug Bassin | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
95 | Unk Unk | Jr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
96 | Andrew Corwin | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
97 | Sandip Lama | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
98 | Kyle Chan | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
99 | Louis Rosen | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
100 | Nate Metzger | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:19 | 6:36 | 36/53 | 43/60 | 1/1 | 20:07 (0:48) |
20:07 (0:48) |
20:07 (0:48) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
101 | Jafet Rezendiz | So | LIVERMORE | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
102 | Alejandro Serrano | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:23 | 6:37 | 37/53 | 44/60 | 1/1 | 22:48 (3:25) |
22:48 (3:25) |
22:48 (3:25) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
103 | Ulises Avila | Jr | SEQUOIA | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
104 | Mikael Lassooy | So | PALO ALTO | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
105 | Jim Huttlinger | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:41 | 6:43 | 38/53 | 45/60 | 1/1 | ||||
106 | Luis Vidalon | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
107 | Justin Yuen | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
108 | Charles Molina | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:51 | 6:46 | 39/53 | 46/60 | 1/1 | 20:14 (0:23) |
20:14 (0:23) |
20:14 (0:23) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
109 | Allen Lor | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
110 | Henry Co | Sr | RIORDAN | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
111 | Nikhil Sahoo | Fr | ALBANY | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
112 | Alejandro Raya | Sr | RIVERBANK | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
113 | Hansmeet Singh | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
114 | Alec Chac | Jr | LOWELL | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
115 | Lorenzo Lynberg | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:00 | 6:50 | 40/53 | 47/60 | 1/1 | ||||
116 | Alex Lazich | Jr | SEQUOIA | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
117 | Bryce Pauken | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:03 | 6:51 | 41/53 | 48/60 | 1/1 | ||||
118 | Matt Quesada | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
119 | Lincoln Colby | Fr | ALBANY | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
120 | Mark Young | Sr | LOWELL | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
121 | Austin Schermerhorn | Sr | LIVERMORE | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
122 | Alex Nicholas | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
123 | Victor Jimenez | Jr | RIVERBANK | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
124 | Avery Wong | Sr | LOWELL | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
125 | Arthur Lin | Fr | ALBANY | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
126 | Dennis Nguyen | Jr | LIVERMORE | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
127 | Will Antes | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:19 | 6:56 | 42/53 | 49/60 | 1/1 | ||||
128 | Kenneth High | Sr | ALAMEDA | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
129 | Maurice Growney | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
130 | Logan Chamberlain | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
131 | Alex McCarty | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:28 | 6:59 | 43/53 | 50/60 | 1/1 | ||||
132 | Matthew Hymes | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
133 | Michael Otto | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:32 | 7:00 | 44/53 | 51/60 | 1/1 | ||||
134 | Cole Dunbar | Jr | SEQUOIA | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
135 | Austin Ke | So | GRACE DAVIS | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
136 | Zach Cantril | So | LIVERMORE | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
137 | Carson Predovich | Jr | SEQUOIA | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
138 | Sean Tighe | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:48 | 7:06 | 45/53 | 52/60 | 1/1 | ||||
139 | Nathan McCabe | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:50 | 7:07 | 46/53 | 53/60 | 1/1 | ||||
140 | Edward Choi | Fr | VILLA PARK | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
141 | Jamie Tran | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
142 | Bailey Bechtel | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
143 | Kelvin Chen | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
144 | Ahmed Lohatti | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
145 | Anthony Revilla | Jr | RIORDAN | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
146 | Patrick Deguzman | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:32 | 7:21 | 47/53 | 54/60 | 1/1 | ||||
147 | Leonard Fernando | Fr | RIORDAN | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
148 | Peter Bugos | Jr | SEQUOIA | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
149 | Evan Shulz | Jr | SEQUOIA | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
150 | David Eydus | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:40 | 7:24 | 48/53 | 55/60 | 1/1 | 23:11 (1:31) |
23:11 (1:31) |
23:11 (1:31) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
151 | Justin Lew | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
152 | Erik Starling | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
153 | Steven Choi | Fr | VILLA PARK | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
154 | Randall Ma | So | ALBANY | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
155 | Parker Malachowsky | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
156 | Mitchell Quon | Sr | ALAMEDA | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
157 | Kai Xiao | Sr | Bellarmine | 22:21 | 7:38 | 49/53 | 56/60 | 1/1 | 22:38 (0:17) |
22:38 (0:17) |
22:38 (0:17) |
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR) |
158 | Dave Morales | Jr | LOWELL | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
159 | Tommy Nelson | Jr | RIORDAN | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
160 | Evan Isenstein-brand | Fr | SEQUOIA | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
161 | Ryan Pham | Sr | Bellarmine | 22:27 | 7:40 | 50/53 | 57/60 | 1/1 | ||||
162 | Francis Tam | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
163 | George Freedlan | Jr | LOWELL | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
164 | Morgan Chen | Sr | ALBANY | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
165 | Brandon Manuel | Jr | RIORDAN | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
166 | Phong Luong | Jr | ALAMEDA | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
167 | Rudy Aquino | Jr | RIORDAN | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
168 | Evan Luu | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
169 | Ivan Cheng | Jr | LOWELL | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
170 | Kyle Sandvick | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:56 | 7:50 | 51/53 | 58/60 | 1/1 | ||||
171 | Daniel Zheng | So | ALBANY | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
172 | Anish Guha | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
173 | Paolo Bartolome | Jr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
174 | Anthony Nogaliza | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
175 | Anthony Pallone | Sr | Bellarmine | 23:17 | 7:57 | 52/53 | 59/60 | 1/1 | ||||
176 | Elazar Chertow | Jr | LOWELL | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
177 | Kenny Ismael | Fr | GRACE DAVIS | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
178 | Jeremiah Borja | Jr | RIORDAN | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
179 | Andrew Sullivan | Jr | Bellarmine | 24:13 | 8:16 | 53/53 | 60/60 | 1/1 | ||||
180 | Jerry Ortiz | Sr | RIVERBANK | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
181 | Edgar Hernandez | Jr | SEQUOIA | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
182 | Anthony Hooten-harge | Jr | RIORDAN | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
183 | Jared Soria | Jr | RIORDAN | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
184 | Kyle Deleon | Jr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
185 | Jesse Valva | Fr | ALBANY | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
186 | Michael Singer | Fr | ALBANY | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
80:41 16:08 5:30 |
15 | Charles DeAnda Sr 15:49 5:24 1 |
Andrew Blankley Jr 16:06 5:30 2 |
Josh Pleva Jr 16:06 5:30 3 |
Tyler Lazar Jr 16:17 5:33 4 |
Isaac Madrid Jr 16:23 5:35 5 |
Austin Thornburg Sr 16:33 5:39 6 |
Ken Saxton Sr 16:41 5:42 7 |
2 | PALO ALTO 4-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:23 |
87:14 17:27 5:57 |
85 | Drew Keller Jr 17:13 5:53 11 |
Jack Hansen Jr 17:24 5:56 14 |
Kevin Lavelle Sr 17:29 5:58 18 |
Samuel Erickson Jr 17:32 5:59 20 |
Matan Geller Sr 17:36 6:00 22 |
Simon Fox Sr 17:43 6:03 26 |
Tim Melvin Jr 17:44 6:03 27 |
3 | VILLA PARK 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 0:47 |
87:18 17:28 5:58 |
88 | Liam Neglia So 17:11 5:52 9 |
Frankie Rangel So 17:13 5:53 10 |
Albert Lorenzana - 17:19 5:55 12 |
Andres Manzo Jr 17:37 6:01 24 |
Jack Ewing So 17:58 6:08 33 |
Eyob Girma Jr 18:18 6:15 40 |
David Lyman Jr 18:29 6:18 44 |
4 | ST. IGNATIUS CP 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 0:48 |
87:27 17:29 5:58 |
97 | Tyler Livy Jr 17:01 5:48 8 |
Charles Wehr Sr 17:28 5:58 17 |
Eric Pang Jr 17:30 5:58 19 |
Javier Barajas-duran Sr 17:39 6:01 25 |
Will Green Sr 17:49 6:05 28 |
Daniel Casey Jr 18:10 6:12 36 |
Spencer Burns Sr 18:12 6:13 37 |
5 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:40 |
90:49 18:10 6:12 |
174 | Ethan Johnson Jr 17:27 5:57 16 |
Mason Wong Jr 17:35 6:00 21 |
Sean Tennis Jr 18:17 6:14 39 |
Donovan Burnett Jr 18:23 6:16 42 |
Kristopher Mui Jr 19:07 6:31 56 |
Allen Lor Jr 19:55 6:48 61 |
Matthew Hymes Jr 20:29 6:59 74 |
6 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 8-7-7-6-6 Gap: 0:59 |
90:37 18:07 6:11 |
182 | Sam Moore Jr 17:37 6:01 23 |
Matthew Mulkey Jr 17:53 6:06 29 |
Cory Viscovich Jr 17:59 6:08 34 |
Mirko Mostaghimi Jr 18:32 6:20 47 |
Max Blumenstein Jr 18:36 6:21 49 |
Max Mozer Jr 18:59 6:29 54 |
Brandon Chen Jr 19:06 6:31 55 |
7 | LIVERMORE 9-8-8-8-7 Gap: 1:27 |
91:56 18:23 6:17 |
203 | Nishan Natt So 17:55 6:07 30 |
Brian Garcia Sr 18:05 6:10 35 |
Paris Butler So 18:14 6:13 38 |
Benjamin Price So 18:20 6:15 41 |
Jafet Rezendiz So 19:22 6:37 59 |
Austin Schermerhorn Sr 20:13 6:54 68 |
Dennis Nguyen Jr 20:19 6:56 71 |
8 | WILL C. WOOD 6-6-6-7-8 Gap: 3:03 |
92:55 18:35 6:21 |
208 | Riley Smith Jr 17:25 5:57 15 |
Scott Dye So 17:55 6:07 31 |
Alek Podkin Fr 17:56 6:07 32 |
Angel Lopez So 19:11 6:33 57 |
Logan Chamberlain Fr 20:28 6:59 73 |
Bailey Bechtel Jr 21:00 7:10 78 |
|
9 | ALAMEDA 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:00 |
94:51 18:58 6:28 |
264 | Cameron Beene Sr 18:24 6:17 43 |
Jordan Wong Sr 18:32 6:20 46 |
Chris Parsons Sr 18:36 6:21 50 |
Jonathan Chan Jr 18:55 6:27 53 |
Kenneth High Sr 20:24 6:58 72 |
Mitchell Quon Sr 22:01 7:31 85 |
Phong Luong Jr 22:34 7:42 93 |
10 | LOWELL 11-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:46 |
97:29 19:30 6:39 |
293 | Henry Hammel Jr 18:29 6:18 45 |
Andrew Kennedy Jr 18:33 6:20 48 |
Alec Chac Jr 20:00 6:50 64 |
Mark Young Sr 20:12 6:54 67 |
Avery Wong Sr 20:15 6:55 69 |
Dave Morales Jr 22:22 7:38 86 |
George Freedlan Jr 22:29 7:40 90 |
11 | ALBANY 12-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:34 |
97:55 19:35 6:41 |
302 | Maxwell Ngo So 18:44 6:24 51 |
Alan Zhang So 18:46 6:24 52 |
Nikhil Sahoo Fr 19:58 6:49 63 |
Lincoln Colby Fr 20:09 6:53 66 |
Arthur Lin Fr 20:18 6:56 70 |
Randall Ma So 21:56 7:29 84 |
Morgan Chen Sr 22:33 7:42 91 |
12 | RIORDAN 5-9-10-12-12 Gap: 5:04 |
102:34 20:31 7:00 |
323 | Leyland Kato Jr 17:19 5:55 13 |
Henry Co Sr 19:56 6:48 62 |
Anthony Revilla Jr 21:20 7:17 80 |
Leonard Fernando Fr 21:36 7:22 81 |
Tommy Nelson Jr 22:23 7:38 87 |
Brandon Manuel Jr 22:34 7:42 92 |
Rudy Aquino Jr 22:37 7:43 94 |
13 | SEQUOIA 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:06 |
102:27 20:29 7:00 |
358 | Ulises Avila Jr 19:30 6:39 60 |
Alex Lazich Jr 20:00 6:50 65 |
Cole Dunbar Jr 20:33 7:01 75 |
Carson Predovich Jr 20:48 7:06 76 |
Peter Bugos Jr 21:36 7:22 82 |
Evan Shulz Jr 21:40 7:24 83 |
Evan Isenstein-brand Fr 22:26 7:39 88 |
14 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:30 |
106:29 21:18 7:16 |
398 | Sandip Lama Jr 19:14 6:34 58 |
Jamie Tran Jr 20:59 7:10 77 |
Kelvin Chen Jr 21:05 7:12 79 |
Francis Tam Jr 22:27 7:40 89 |
Evan Luu Jr 22:44 7:46 95 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
83:40 16:44 5:43 |
15 | Austin Thornburg Sr 16:33 5:39 1 |
Ken Saxton Sr 16:41 5:42 2 |
Connor Demerritt Jr 16:43 5:42 3 |
Ramon Gomez Jr 16:47 5:44 4 |
David Dalton Jr 16:56 5:47 5 |
Kyle Otto Sr 16:59 5:48 6 |
Jefferey Hara Jr 17:00 5:48 7 |
2 | PALO ALTO 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:22 |
90:46 18:09 6:12 |
62 | Simon Fox Sr 17:43 6:03 8 |
Tim Melvin Jr 17:44 6:03 9 |
Nathan Hechtman Sr 17:56 6:07 10 |
Harrison Greenwood Jr 18:18 6:15 14 |
Paul Bienaime Jr 19:05 6:31 21 |
Mikael Lassooy So 19:38 6:42 26 |
|
3 | ST. IGNATIUS CP 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:31 |
91:41 18:20 6:15 |
73 | Daniel Casey Jr 18:10 6:12 11 |
Spencer Burns Sr 18:12 6:13 12 |
Joey Koblitz Jr 18:18 6:15 15 |
John Sheedy Jr 18:20 6:15 16 |
Ethan Limchayseng Sr 18:41 6:23 19 |
Matt Chan Sr 19:11 6:33 23 |
Doug Bassin Jr 19:11 6:33 24 |
4 | VILLA PARK 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:37 |
98:06 19:37 6:42 |
106 | Eyob Girma Jr 18:18 6:15 13 |
David Lyman Jr 18:29 6:18 17 |
Vito Canuso Fr 18:34 6:20 18 |
Edward Choi Fr 20:50 7:07 28 |
Steven Choi Fr 21:55 7:29 30 |
||
5 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:55 |
99:15 19:51 6:46 |
123 | Max Mozer Jr 18:59 6:29 20 |
Brandon Chen Jr 19:06 6:31 22 |
Louis Rosen Jr 19:17 6:35 25 |
Hansmeet Singh Jr 19:59 6:49 27 |
Erik Starling Jr 21:54 7:28 29 |
Parker Malachowsky Jr 21:58 7:30 32 |
Anish Guha Jr 23:08 7:54 37 |
6 | ALBANY 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 5:10 |
120:54 24:11 8:15 |
183 | Randall Ma So 21:56 7:29 31 |
Morgan Chen Sr 22:33 7:42 33 |
Daniel Zheng So 22:56 7:50 36 |
Jesse Valva Fr 26:23 9:00 41 |
Michael Singer Fr 27:06 9:15 42 |
||
7 | RIORDAN 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:38 |
119:20 23:52 8:09 |
186 | Brandon Manuel Jr 22:34 7:42 34 |
Rudy Aquino Jr 22:37 7:43 35 |
Jeremiah Borja Jr 24:02 8:12 38 |
Anthony Hooten-harge Jr 24:55 8:30 39 |
Jared Soria Jr 25:12 8:36 40 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
86:06 17:13 5:53 |
15 | Kyle Otto Sr 16:59 5:48 1 |
Jefferey Hara Jr 17:00 5:48 2 |
Marco Miranda Sr 17:15 5:53 3 |
Akhil Surapaneni Jr 17:22 5:56 4 |
Anthony Collado Sr 17:30 5:58 5 |
Brandon Toy Jr 17:33 5:59 6 |
Emilio Flamenco Jr 17:36 6:00 7 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS CP 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:31 |
96:33 19:19 6:35 |
50 | Matt Chan Sr 19:11 6:33 8 |
Doug Bassin Jr 19:11 6:33 9 |
Andrew Corwin Sr 19:13 6:34 10 |
Kyle Chan Jr 19:16 6:35 11 |
Luis Vidalon Sr 19:42 6:43 12 |
Justin Yuen Jr 19:49 6:46 13 |
Matt Quesada Sr 20:04 6:51 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
88:42 17:44 6:03 |
15 | Brandon Toy Jr 17:33 5:59 1 |
Emilio Flamenco Jr 17:36 6:00 2 |
Patrick Duffy Sr 17:48 6:05 3 |
Karl Meissner Sr 17:49 6:05 4 |
Jimmy Consiglio Sr 17:56 6:07 5 |
Elliot Jobson Jr 17:57 6:08 6 |
Daniel Mansperger Sr 18:00 6:09 7 |
2 | ST. IGNATIUS CP 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:51 |
102:13 20:27 6:59 |
50 | Justin Yuen Jr 19:49 6:46 8 |
Matt Quesada Sr 20:04 6:51 9 |
Alex Nicholas Jr 20:14 6:54 10 |
Maurice Growney Jr 20:26 6:58 11 |
Justin Lew Jr 21:40 7:24 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
90:32 18:06 6:11 |
15 | Elliot Jobson Jr 17:57 6:08 1 |
Daniel Mansperger Sr 18:00 6:09 2 |
Frank Cannizzaro Jr 18:06 6:11 3 |
Ian Lang Jr 18:12 6:13 4 |
Keegan McMillan Sr 18:17 6:14 5 |
Kevin Leary Jr 18:20 6:15 6 |
Chris Obregon Sr 18:21 6:16 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:07 |
91:57 18:23 6:17 |
15 | Kevin Leary Jr 18:20 6:15 1 |
Chris Obregon Sr 18:21 6:16 2 |
Kyle Kelly Jr 18:23 6:16 3 |
Connor Towne Sr 18:26 6:17 4 |
Ian Kruse Sr 18:27 6:18 5 |
Elliot Wilde Jr 18:37 6:21 6 |
John Lencioni Sr 18:40 6:22 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
93:57 18:47 6:25 |
15 | Elliot Wilde Jr 18:37 6:21 1 |
John Lencioni Sr 18:40 6:22 2 |
Austen Christensen Sr 18:48 6:25 3 |
Peter DeBrine Jr 18:54 6:27 4 |
Charles Manchester Jr 18:58 6:28 5 |
Nate Metzger Sr 19:19 6:36 6 |
Alejandro Serrano Sr 19:23 6:37 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
98:14 19:39 6:42 |
15 | Nate Metzger Sr 19:19 6:36 1 |
Alejandro Serrano Sr 19:23 6:37 2 |
Jim Huttlinger Jr 19:41 6:43 3 |
Charles Molina Sr 19:51 6:46 4 |
Lorenzo Lynberg Jr 20:00 6:50 5 |
Bryce Pauken Jr 20:03 6:51 6 |
Will Antes Jr 20:19 6:56 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
102:10 20:26 6:58 |
15 | Bryce Pauken Jr 20:03 6:51 1 |
Will Antes Jr 20:19 6:56 2 |
Alex McCarty Jr 20:28 6:59 3 |
Michael Otto Jr 20:32 7:00 4 |
Sean Tighe Jr 20:48 7:06 5 |
Nathan McCabe Sr 20:50 7:07 6 |
Patrick Deguzman Jr 21:32 7:21 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:37 |
108:50 21:46 7:26 |
15 | Nathan McCabe Sr 20:50 7:07 1 |
Patrick Deguzman Jr 21:32 7:21 2 |
David Eydus Sr 21:40 7:24 3 |
Kai Xiao Sr 22:21 7:38 4 |
Ryan Pham Sr 22:27 7:40 5 |
Kyle Sandvick Jr 22:56 7:50 6 |
Anthony Pallone Sr 23:17 7:57 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcus Avila | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:18 | 5:46 | 1/45 | 4/88 | 1/16 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
2 | Ryan Mcaulifie | Fr | ARAGON | 12:30 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Donald Welsh | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:32 | 5:53 | 2/45 | 9/88 | 1/15 | ||||
4 | Derek Shiu | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:42 | 5:58 | 3/45 | 11/88 | 1/14 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
5 | Dante Dinapoli | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:46 | 6:00 | |||||||
6 | Rafael Faust | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 12:49 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Phillip Anderson | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:52 | 6:02 | |||||||
8 | Graham Faust | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:52 | 6:02 | |||||||
9 | Khalil Droubi | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:56 | 6:04 | |||||||
10 | Jacob Lazar | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:58 | 6:05 | 4/45 | 14/88 | 2/13 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
11 | Daniel Gurza | Fr | Bellarmine | 12:59 | 6:06 | 5/45 | 16/88 | 1/9 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
12 | Arya Ghazizadeh | Fr | HILLSDALE | 13:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Jon Jon Monsalud | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 13:09 | 6:10 | |||||||
14 | Spencer Day | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:16 | 6:14 | 6/45 | 18/88 | 1/9 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
15 | Ian Hutchinson | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 13:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
16 | Glen Collado | So | WESTMOOR | 13:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
17 | Scott Yang | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:21 | 6:16 | 7/45 | 20/88 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
18 | Kyle Miller | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:24 | 6:17 | 8/45 | 21/88 | 1/6 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
19 | Christos Achilleoudis | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:27 | 6:19 | 9/45 | 23/88 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
20 | Robert Lane | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:27 | 6:19 | |||||||
21 | Mitchell Stephens | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:27 | 6:19 | 10/45 | 24/88 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
22 | Jaques Abi-Hanna | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:32 | 6:21 | 11/45 | 25/88 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
23 | Luis Figueroa | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:34 | 6:22 | 12/45 | 26/88 | 1/1 | ||||
24 | Kurtis Reiner | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 13:38 | 6:24 | |||||||
25 | Kevin Conrad | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:44 | 6:27 | |||||||
26 | Jacob Deppmeier | Fr | Bellarmine | 13:53 | 6:31 | 13/45 | 31/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
27 | Kenny Corcoran | Fr | ARAGON | 13:58 | 6:33 | |||||||
28 | Alec Moysov | Fr | RIORDAN | 14:01 | 6:35 | |||||||
29 | Gabriel Faust | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
30 | Ricardo De Leon | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 14:05 | 6:37 | |||||||
31 | Kai Ow-wing | Fr | ALAMEDA | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
32 | Douglas Bernal | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 14:15 | 6:41 | |||||||
33 | Clayton Ladine | Fr | RIORDAN | 14:18 | 6:43 | |||||||
34 | Patrick Glynn | Fr | WESTMOOR | 14:19 | 6:43 | |||||||
35 | Enzo Agnoli | Fr | ARAGON | 14:21 | 6:44 | |||||||
36 | Rahul Kumar | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 14:22 | 6:45 | |||||||
37 | Armani Grant | Fr | RIORDAN | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
38 | Austin Chao | Fr | WESTMOOR | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
39 | Jason Lim | Fr | ARAGON | 14:28 | 6:48 | |||||||
40 | Dominick Daprile | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:32 | 6:49 | 14/45 | 40/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
41 | Jacob Rousseau | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 14:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
42 | Austin Kang | Fr | ARAGON | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
43 | Nicolas Deruiter | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:36 | 6:51 | 15/45 | 41/88 | 1/1 | ||||
44 | Michael Schmidek | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:36 | 6:51 | 16/45 | 42/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
45 | Peter Emanuel | Fr | HILLSDALE | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
46 | Joel Parker | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:39 | 6:53 | 17/45 | 45/88 | 1/1 | ||||
47 | Joe Kulda | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
48 | Brian Koswic | Fr | RIORDAN | 14:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
49 | Jonas Xie | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
50 | Matthew Kawakami | Fr | HILLSDALE | 14:43 | 6:55 | |||||||
51 | Connor Bradbury | Fr | RIORDAN | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
52 | Chester Quero | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
53 | Spencer Popa | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:51 | 6:58 | 18/45 | 49/88 | 1/1 | ||||
54 | Spencer Powers | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:51 | 6:58 | 19/45 | 50/88 | 1/1 | ||||
55 | Bradley Daughtry | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 14:54 | 7:00 | |||||||
56 | Matt Kenney | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:54 | 7:00 | |||||||
57 | Mateo Leano | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:55 | 7:00 | 20/45 | 51/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
58 | Christian Bagamspad | Fr | Bellarmine | 14:57 | 7:01 | 21/45 | 53/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
59 | Emilio Valencia | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:01 | 7:03 | 22/45 | 54/88 | 1/1 | ||||
60 | Conor McCarthy | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:02 | 7:03 | 23/45 | 55/88 | 1/1 | ||||
61 | Matthew Larson | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:03 | 7:04 | 24/45 | 56/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
62 | Brian Britt | So | RIORDAN | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
63 | Drew Ramacher | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:06 | 7:05 | 25/45 | 57/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
64 | Connor Powers | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:11 | 7:08 | 26/45 | 58/88 | 1/1 | ||||
65 | Phillip Wong | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:11 | 7:08 | 27/45 | 59/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
66 | Liam Mccurley | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 15:12 | 7:08 | |||||||
67 | Connor Wishman | Fr | ARAGON | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
68 | Rafay Warsi | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:15 | 7:10 | |||||||
69 | Sean Wong | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 15:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
70 | Joseph Noh | Fr | HILLSDALE | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
71 | Freddy Hernandez | Fr | LIVINGSTON | 15:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
72 | Tycho Meimban | Fr | RIORDAN | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
73 | Steven Landis | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:32 | 7:18 | 28/45 | 67/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
74 | Perry Wreaks | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:34 | 7:18 | 29/45 | 68/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
75 | Tong Wang | Fr | ARAGON | 15:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
76 | Blake Henry | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
77 | Ben Limsumalee | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
78 | Josh Kim | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:45 | 7:24 | 30/45 | 70/88 | 1/1 | ||||
79 | Justin Maly | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:47 | 7:25 | 31/45 | 71/88 | 1/1 | ||||
80 | Joe Murphy | Fr | Bellarmine | 15:47 | 7:25 | 32/45 | 72/88 | 1/1 | ||||
81 | Javier Delgabillo | Fr | RIORDAN | 15:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
82 | Jonathon Wu | Fr | WESTMOOR | 15:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
83 | David Farias | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
84 | Bobby Macdonald | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
85 | Evan Kilmartin | Fr | RIORDAN | 15:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
86 | Cody Szeto | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 15:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
87 | Jacob Pinkel | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:00 | 7:31 | 33/45 | 73/88 | 1/1 | ||||
88 | Joe Lustig | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:02 | 7:32 | 34/45 | 74/88 | 1/1 | ||||
89 | Chris Verissimo | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:04 | 7:33 | |||||||
90 | Nick Clevenger | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:08 | 7:34 | 35/45 | 75/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
91 | Christian Martinez | So | JAMES LOGAN | 16:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
92 | Andrew Ng | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
93 | Coleman Mcgrath | Fr | RIORDAN | 16:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
94 | Michael Bolton | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
95 | Ben Tam | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
96 | Joseph Kalb | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:24 | 7:42 | 36/45 | 79/88 | 1/1 | ||||
97 | Austin Muschott | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:25 | 7:42 | |||||||
98 | Aaron Narag | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
99 | Kevin Ho | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
100 | Richard Ou | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
101 | Jack Hebb | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
102 | Simon Lee | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 16:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
103 | Avery Chen | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
104 | Cameron Buckley | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:32 | 7:46 | 37/45 | 80/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
105 | Nathen Ly | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 16:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
106 | Will Yergin | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:34 | 7:47 | 38/45 | 81/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
107 | John Yang | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:40 | 7:49 | 39/45 | 82/88 | 1/1 | ||||
108 | Ethan Chang | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:43 | 7:51 | |||||||
109 | Daniel Velasco | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:46 | 7:52 | |||||||
110 | Tyler Chang | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:46 | 7:52 | |||||||
111 | Joshua Muncada | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:54 | 7:56 | 40/45 | 83/88 | 1/1 | ||||
112 | Antony Barrera | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:57 | 7:57 | |||||||
113 | Michael Swain | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:09 | 8:03 | 41/45 | 84/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
114 | Ethan Kaye | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:10 | 8:04 | 42/45 | 85/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
115 | Jhordy Bahena-polvo | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:15 | 8:06 | |||||||
116 | Ben Hong | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:19 | 8:08 | |||||||
117 | Brandon Do | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
118 | David Richardson | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:24 | 8:10 | |||||||
119 | Brian O'Neil | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:31 | 8:13 | 43/45 | 86/88 | 1/1 | ||||
120 | Jacob Soto | Fr | HILLSDALE | 17:33 | 8:14 | |||||||
121 | Sunny Ng | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:46 | 8:20 | |||||||
122 | Francisco Maldonado | Fr | LIVINGSTON | 17:49 | 8:22 | |||||||
123 | Mason Seymour | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:14 | 8:34 | |||||||
124 | Max Lam | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 18:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
125 | Isaac Oshana | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:44 | 8:48 | 44/45 | 87/88 | 1/1 | ||||
126 | Cole Quinn | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:11 | 9:00 | |||||||
127 | Rafaelle Francisco | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:19 | 9:04 | |||||||
128 | Tobi Lansangan | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:23 | 9:06 | |||||||
129 | Chris Ramos | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:36 | 9:12 | |||||||
130 | Brian Parson | Fr | ARAGON | 19:43 | 9:15 | |||||||
131 | Jonathan Choe | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:59 | 9:23 | 45/45 | 88/88 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
132 | Justin Oledan | Fr | HILLSDALE | 20:48 | 9:46 | |||||||
133 | Erza Pramono | HILLSDALE | 21:54 | 10:17 | ||||||||
134 | Nicholas Donahue | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:51 | 10:44 | |||||||
135 | David Yu | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 25:50 | 12:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
63:29 12:42 5:58 |
27 | Marcus Avila Fr 12:18 5:46 1 |
Donald Welsh Fr 12:32 5:53 3 |
Derek Shiu Fr 12:42 5:58 4 |
Jacob Lazar Fr 12:58 6:05 9 |
Daniel Gurza Fr 12:59 6:06 10 |
Spencer Day Fr 13:16 6:14 13 |
Scott Yang Fr 13:21 6:16 15 |
2 | HALF MOON BAY 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:54 |
66:06 13:13 6:12 |
56 | Dante Dinapoli Fr 12:46 6:00 5 |
Phillip Anderson Fr 12:52 6:02 6 |
Graham Faust Fr 12:52 6:02 7 |
Khalil Droubi Fr 12:56 6:04 8 |
Joe Kulda Fr 14:40 6:53 30 |
Jack Hebb Fr 16:29 7:44 52 |
|
3 | ARAGON 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:05 |
69:52 13:58 6:34 |
99 | Ryan Mcaulifie Fr 12:30 5:52 2 |
Kenny Corcoran Fr 13:58 6:33 19 |
Enzo Agnoli Fr 14:21 6:44 23 |
Jason Lim Fr 14:28 6:48 27 |
Austin Kang Fr 14:35 6:51 28 |
Connor Wishman Fr 15:13 7:09 37 |
Tong Wang Fr 15:38 7:20 42 |
4 | JAMES LOGAN 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:06 |
71:13 14:15 6:41 |
125 | Jon Jon Monsalud Fr 13:09 6:10 12 |
Kurtis Reiner Fr 13:38 6:24 17 |
Rahul Kumar Fr 14:22 6:45 24 |
Chester Quero Fr 14:49 6:57 34 |
Rafay Warsi Fr 15:15 7:10 38 |
Ben Limsumalee Fr 15:39 7:21 44 |
Christian Martinez So 16:09 7:35 47 |
5 | RIORDAN 8-8-6-5-5 Gap: 0:48 |
72:14 14:27 6:47 |
130 | Alec Moysov Fr 14:01 6:35 20 |
Clayton Ladine Fr 14:18 6:43 21 |
Armani Grant Fr 14:26 6:47 25 |
Brian Koswic Fr 14:40 6:53 31 |
Connor Bradbury Fr 14:49 6:57 33 |
Brian Britt So 15:04 7:04 36 |
Tycho Meimban Fr 15:31 7:17 41 |
6 | WESTMOOR 6-6-5-6-6 Gap: 3:03 |
74:16 14:51 6:58 |
155 | Glen Collado So 13:19 6:15 14 |
Patrick Glynn Fr 14:19 6:43 22 |
Austin Chao Fr 14:26 6:47 26 |
Jonathon Wu Fr 15:50 7:26 45 |
Ben Tam Fr 16:22 7:41 48 |
Aaron Narag Fr 16:28 7:44 50 |
Kevin Ho Fr 16:29 7:44 51 |
7 | MENLO-ATHERTON 7-5-7-7-7 Gap: 2:30 |
73:40 14:44 6:55 |
158 | Robert Lane Fr 13:27 6:19 16 |
Kevin Conrad Fr 13:44 6:27 18 |
Matt Kenney Fr 14:54 7:00 35 |
Blake Henry Fr 15:38 7:20 43 |
Bobby Macdonald Fr 15:57 7:29 46 |
Austin Muschott Fr 16:25 7:42 49 |
David Richardson Fr 17:24 8:10 56 |
8 | HILLSDALE 4-7-8-7-8 Gap: 4:25 |
75:21 15:04 7:05 |
169 | Arya Ghazizadeh Fr 13:08 6:10 11 |
Peter Emanuel Fr 14:37 6:52 29 |
Matthew Kawakami Fr 14:43 6:55 32 |
Joseph Noh Fr 15:20 7:12 40 |
Jacob Soto Fr 17:33 8:14 57 |
Justin Oledan Fr 20:48 9:46 59 |
Erza Pramono - 21:54 10:17 60 |
9 | GALILEO ACADEMY 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:24 |
84:45 16:57 7:57 |
259 | Sean Wong Fr 15:17 7:11 39 |
Avery Chen Fr 16:30 7:45 53 |
Antony Barrera Fr 16:57 7:57 54 |
Brandon Do Fr 17:20 8:08 55 |
Max Lam Fr 18:41 8:46 58 |
David Yu Fr 25:50 12:08 61 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:11 |
66:55 13:23 6:17 |
15 | Spencer Day Fr 13:16 6:14 1 |
Scott Yang Fr 13:21 6:16 2 |
Kyle Miller Fr 13:24 6:17 3 |
Christos Achilleoudis Fr 13:27 6:19 4 |
Mitchell Stephens Fr 13:27 6:19 5 |
Jaques Abi-Hanna Fr 13:32 6:21 6 |
Luis Figueroa Fr 13:34 6:22 7 |
2 | RIORDAN 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:09 |
78:34 15:43 7:23 |
54 | Brian Britt So 15:04 7:04 8 |
Tycho Meimban Fr 15:31 7:17 9 |
Javier Delgabillo Fr 15:48 7:25 11 |
Evan Kilmartin Fr 15:58 7:30 12 |
Coleman Mcgrath Fr 16:13 7:37 14 |
||
3 | WESTMOOR 5-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:18 |
82:55 16:35 7:47 |
91 | Aaron Narag Fr 16:28 7:44 16 |
Kevin Ho Fr 16:29 7:44 17 |
Richard Ou Fr 16:29 7:44 18 |
Ethan Chang Fr 16:43 7:51 19 |
Tyler Chang Fr 16:46 7:52 21 |
Sunny Ng Fr 17:46 8:20 23 |
|
4 | JAMES LOGAN 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 3:44 |
87:16 17:27 8:12 |
96 | Ben Limsumalee Fr 15:39 7:21 10 |
Christian Martinez So 16:09 7:35 13 |
Daniel Velasco Fr 16:46 7:52 20 |
Rafaelle Francisco Fr 19:19 9:04 26 |
Tobi Lansangan Fr 19:23 9:06 27 |
||
5 | MENLO-ATHERTON 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 6:26 |
94:05 18:49 8:50 |
114 | Austin Muschott Fr 16:25 7:42 15 |
David Richardson Fr 17:24 8:10 22 |
Mason Seymour Fr 18:14 8:34 24 |
Cole Quinn Fr 19:11 9:00 25 |
Nicholas Donahue Fr 22:51 10:44 28 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
70:07 14:01 6:35 |
15 | Jaques Abi-Hanna Fr 13:32 6:21 1 |
Luis Figueroa Fr 13:34 6:22 2 |
Jacob Deppmeier Fr 13:53 6:31 3 |
Dominick Daprile Fr 14:32 6:49 4 |
Nicolas Deruiter Fr 14:36 6:51 5 |
Michael Schmidek Fr 14:36 6:51 6 |
Joel Parker Fr 14:39 6:53 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
73:52 14:46 6:56 |
15 | Michael Schmidek Fr 14:36 6:51 1 |
Joel Parker Fr 14:39 6:53 2 |
Spencer Popa Fr 14:51 6:58 3 |
Spencer Powers Fr 14:51 6:58 4 |
Mateo Leano Fr 14:55 7:00 5 |
Christian Bagamspad Fr 14:57 7:01 6 |
Emilio Valencia Fr 15:01 7:03 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:09 |
75:09 15:02 7:03 |
15 | Christian Bagamspad Fr 14:57 7:01 1 |
Emilio Valencia Fr 15:01 7:03 2 |
Conor McCarthy Fr 15:02 7:03 3 |
Matthew Larson Fr 15:03 7:04 4 |
Drew Ramacher Fr 15:06 7:05 5 |
Connor Powers Fr 15:11 7:08 6 |
Phillip Wong Fr 15:11 7:08 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
77:13 15:27 7:15 |
15 | Connor Powers Fr 15:11 7:08 1 |
Phillip Wong Fr 15:11 7:08 2 |
Steven Landis Fr 15:32 7:18 3 |
Perry Wreaks Fr 15:34 7:18 4 |
Josh Kim Fr 15:45 7:24 5 |
Justin Maly Fr 15:47 7:25 6 |
Joe Murphy Fr 15:47 7:25 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
79:44 15:57 7:29 |
15 | Justin Maly Fr 15:47 7:25 1 |
Joe Murphy Fr 15:47 7:25 2 |
Jacob Pinkel Fr 16:00 7:31 3 |
Joe Lustig Fr 16:02 7:32 4 |
Nick Clevenger Fr 16:08 7:34 5 |
Joseph Kalb Fr 16:24 7:42 6 |
Cameron Buckley Fr 16:32 7:46 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
83:04 16:37 7:48 |
15 | Joseph Kalb Fr 16:24 7:42 1 |
Cameron Buckley Fr 16:32 7:46 2 |
Will Yergin Fr 16:34 7:47 3 |
John Yang Fr 16:40 7:49 4 |
Joshua Muncada Fr 16:54 7:56 5 |
Michael Swain Fr 17:09 8:03 6 |
Ethan Kaye Fr 17:10 8:04 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:50 |
90:33 18:07 8:30 |
15 | Michael Swain Fr 17:09 8:03 1 |
Ethan Kaye Fr 17:10 8:04 2 |
Brian O'Neil Fr 17:31 8:13 3 |
Isaac Oshana Fr 18:44 8:48 4 |
Jonathan Choe Fr 19:59 9:23 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.