Bellarmine Results from the WCAL #2 at GGP - WCAL pre 2022 on 10/17/12
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abi-Hanna, Jaques | Fr | Fr | 18:43 | 6:14 | 3 | 14/140 | 7/50 | 45/159 | 1/7 | |||||
Achilleoudis, Christos | Fr | Fr | 19:26 | 6:29 | 3 | 29/140 | 14/50 | 64/159 | 1/4 | |||||
Alonzo, Alexander | So | So | 26:41 | 8:54 | 3 | 108/111 | 45/45 | 158/159 | 1/1 | 28:28 (1:47,6.3) |
28:28 (1:47,6.3) |
28:28 (1:47,6.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Antes, Will | Jr | JV | 20:22 | 6:47 | 3 | 79/136 | 35/58 | 82/159 | 1/1 | 20:58 (0:36,2.9) |
20:58 (0:36,2.9) |
20:58 (0:36,2.9) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Avila, Marcus | Fr | V | 16:39 | 5:33 | 3 | 14/44 | 5/6 | 6/159 | 1/7 | 17:26 (0:47,4.5) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Avila, Ricardo | So | V | 16:18 | 5:26 | 3 | 6/44 | 1/6 | 1/159 | 5/7 | 17:37 (1:19,7.5) |
17:37 (1:19,7.5) |
17:13 (0:55,5.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Bagamspad, Christian | Fr | Fr | 21:53 | 7:18 | 3 | 95/140 | 32/50 | 125/159 | 1/1 | 21:28 | ||||
Bailey, Martin | So | So | 21:01 | 7:00 | 3 | 69/111 | 28/45 | 101/159 | 1/1 | 23:12 (2:11,9.4) |
23:12 (2:11,9.4) |
20:57 | Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
Barry, Justin | Jr | JV | 18:10 | 6:03 | 3 | 23/136 | 15/58 | 30/159 | 1/3 | 16:47 | 16:47 | 16:19 | ||
Bhatia, Kunal | So | So | 18:06 | 6:02 | 3 | 9/111 | 6/45 | 25/159 | 1/6 | 18:58 (0:52,4.6) |
18:58 (0:52,4.6) |
18:11 (0:05,0.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Bider, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 22:53 | 7:38 | 3 | 109/140 | 38/50 | 135/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Buckley, Cameron | Fr | Fr | 25:29 | 8:30 | 3 | 131/140 | 47/50 | 153/159 | 1/1 | 25:45 (0:16,1.0) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Bullard, Jack | So | So | 18:24 | 6:08 | 3 | 15/111 | 10/45 | 36/159 | 1/5 | 18:52 (0:28,2.5) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Burd, Ryan | So | V | 16:32 | 5:31 | 3 | 12/44 | 4/6 | 4/159 | 1/7 | 17:41 (1:09,6.5) |
17:41 (1:09,6.5) |
17:00 (0:28,2.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Caballero, Daniel | So | So | 21:32 | 7:11 | 3 | 81/111 | 35/45 | 113/159 | 1/1 | 22:46 (1:14,5.4) |
22:46 (1:14,5.4) |
22:46 (1:14,5.4) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Cannizzaro, Frank | Jr | JV | 18:17 | 6:06 | 3 | 25/136 | 16/58 | 33/159 | 1/2 | 19:57 (1:40,8.4) |
19:57 (1:40,8.4) |
19:57 (1:40,8.4) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Chow, Chris | So | So | 20:34 | 6:51 | 3 | 59/111 | 26/45 | 94/159 | 1/1 | 20:46 (0:12,1.0) |
20:46 (0:12,1.0) |
20:46 (0:12,1.0) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Christensen, Austen | Sr | JV | 18:56 | 6:19 | 3 | 38/136 | 24/58 | 53/159 | 1/1 | 18:55 | 18:55 | 18:32 | ||
Clem, Matthew | So | So | 18:23 | 6:08 | 3 | 14/111 | 9/45 | 35/159 | 1/5 | 17:43 | 17:43 | 17:43 | Go Bells! (DSR) | |
Clevenger, Nick | Fr | Fr | 22:42 | 7:34 | 3 | 106/140 | 37/50 | 133/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Consiglio, Jimmy | Sr | JV | 18:52 | 6:17 | 3 | 36/136 | 22/58 | 49/159 | 1/1 | 18:48 | 18:48 | 18:48 | Go Bells! (DSR) | |
Crinion, Connor | So | So | 18:11 | 6:04 | 3 | 10/111 | 7/45 | 31/159 | 1/6 | 19:31 (1:20,6.8) |
19:31 (1:20,6.8) |
18:14 (0:03,0.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Dalton, David | Jr | JV | 17:40 | 5:53 | 3 | 6/136 | 6/58 | 17/159 | 1/7 | 17:52 (0:12,1.1) |
17:52 (0:12,1.1) |
17:24 | Go Bells! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Daprile, Dominick | Fr | Fr | 20:49 | 6:56 | 3 | 68/140 | 24/50 | 98/159 | 1/2 | |||||
Day, Spencer | Fr | Fr | 18:52 | 6:17 | 3 | 18/140 | 8/50 | 49/159 | 1/7 | 19:49 (0:57,4.8) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
DeAnda, Charles | Sr | JV | 18:03 | 6:01 | 3 | 15/136 | 9/58 | 23/159 | 1/5 | 18:07 (0:04,0.4) |
18:07 (0:04,0.4) |
15:51 | Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
DeBrine, Peter | Jr | JV | 19:19 | 6:26 | 3 | 48/136 | 27/58 | 62/159 | 1/1 | 21:51 (2:32,11.6) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Deguzman, Patrick | Jr | JV | 21:41 | 7:14 | 3 | 101/136 | 46/58 | 119/159 | 1/1 | 30:10 (8:29,28.1) |
30:10 (8:29,28.1) |
30:10 (8:29,28.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Demerritt, Connor | Jr | JV | 24:13 | 8:04 | 3 | 123/136 | 54/58 | 145/159 | 1/1 | 17:26 | 17:26 | 17:26 | ||
Deppmeier, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 18:58 | 6:19 | 3 | 22/140 | 10/50 | 54/159 | 1/5 | 20:39 (1:41,8.2) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Deruiter, Nicolas | Fr | Fr | 19:28 | 6:29 | 3 | 30/140 | 15/50 | 65/159 | 1/3 | 21:07 (1:39,7.8) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Doyle, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 21:57 | 7:19 | 3 | 98/140 | 33/50 | 127/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Doyle, Thomas | So | So | 17:06 | 5:42 | 3 | 2/111 | 2/45 | 10/159 | 1/7 | 18:29 (1:23,7.5) |
18:29 (1:23,7.5) |
17:50 (0:44,4.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Duffy, Patrick | Sr | JV | 18:44 | 6:15 | 3 | 33/136 | 20/58 | 46/159 | 1/1 | 19:49 (1:05,5.5) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Duong, Nathaniel | Fr | Fr | 24:36 | 8:12 | 3 | 122/140 | 42/50 | 148/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Eydus, David | Sr | JV | 21:45 | 7:15 | 3 | 102/136 | 47/58 | 122/159 | 1/1 | 23:10 (1:25,6.1) |
23:10 (1:25,6.1) |
23:10 (1:25,6.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Figueroa, Luis | Fr | Fr | 18:12 | 6:04 | 3 | 7/140 | 4/50 | 32/159 | 1/7 | 19:34 (1:22,7.0) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Fish, Noah | So | So | 23:08 | 7:43 | 3 | 97/111 | 43/45 | 139/159 | 1/1 | 22:53 | 22:53 | 22:53 | ||
Flamenco, Emilio | Jr | JV | 18:09 | 6:03 | 3 | 21/136 | 14/58 | 29/159 | 1/3 | 18:14 (0:05,0.5) |
18:14 (0:05,0.5) |
18:14 (0:05,0.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Forsman, Jack | So | So | 21:53 | 7:18 | 3 | 87/111 | 40/45 | 125/159 | 1/1 | 21:26 | ||||
Gomez, Ramon | Jr | JV | 18:27 | 6:09 | 3 | 28/136 | 17/58 | 39/159 | 1/2 | 17:22 | 17:22 | 17:22 | ||
Gurza, Daniel | Fr | Fr | 18:30 | 6:10 | 3 | 11/140 | 6/50 | 41/159 | 1/7 | 19:05 (0:35,3.1) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Hamilton, Davis | So | So | 19:38 | 6:33 | 3 | 39/111 | 18/45 | 67/159 | 1/2 | 20:40 (1:02,5.0) |
20:40 (1:02,5.0) |
20:40 (1:02,5.0) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Hara, Jefferey | Jr | JV | 17:28 | 5:49 | 3 | 4/136 | 4/58 | 15/159 | 1/7 | 17:38 (0:10,0.9) |
17:38 (0:10,0.9) |
17:38 (0:10,0.9) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Hase, Michael | So | So | 17:23 | 5:48 | 3 | 3/111 | 3/45 | 13/159 | 1/7 | 18:05 (0:42,3.9) |
18:05 (0:42,3.9) |
17:33 (0:10,0.9) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Henderson, William | Fr | Fr | 19:24 | 6:28 | 3 | 28/140 | 13/50 | 63/159 | 1/5 | |||||
Hernandez, Jorge | Fr | Fr | 21:34 | 7:11 | 3 | 87/140 | 30/50 | 115/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Huttlinger, Jim | Jr | JV | 20:43 | 6:54 | 3 | 90/136 | 42/58 | 96/159 | 1/1 | 22:35 (1:52,8.3) |
22:35 (1:52,8.3) |
22:06 (1:23,6.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Iyer, Vishanth | Jr | JV | 19:02 | 6:21 | 3 | 42/136 | 25/58 | 56/159 | 1/1 | 19:08 (0:06,0.5) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Jobson, Elliot | Jr | JV | 18:01 | 6:00 | 3 | 13/136 | 8/58 | 22/159 | 1/7 | 18:01 | Go Bells! (DSR) | |||
Kalb, Joseph | Fr | Fr | 20:34 | 6:51 | 3 | 55/140 | 22/50 | 94/159 | 1/2 | 23:07 (2:33,11.0) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Karson, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 21:46 | 7:15 | 3 | 90/140 | 31/50 | 123/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Kaye, Ethan | Fr | Fr | 25:05 | 8:22 | 3 | 127/140 | 45/50 | 151/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Kelly, Kyle | Jr | JV | 20:09 | 6:43 | 3 | 72/136 | 33/58 | 78/159 | 1/1 | 19:16 | 19:16 | 19:16 | Go Bells! (DSR) | |
Kim, Josh | Fr | Fr | 20:24 | 6:48 | 3 | 48/140 | 20/50 | 88/159 | 1/3 | 23:11 (2:47,12.0) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Klitgaard, Connor | So | So | 22:47 | 7:36 | 3 | 93/111 | 41/45 | 134/159 | 1/1 | 26:43 (3:56,14.7) |
26:43 (3:56,14.7) |
26:43 (3:56,14.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lang, Ian | Jr | JV | 19:34 | 6:31 | 3 | 54/136 | 28/58 | 66/159 | 1/1 | 19:38 (0:04,0.3) |
19:38 (0:04,0.3) |
19:38 (0:04,0.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lanoie, Chris | So | So | 18:25 | 6:08 | 3 | 16/111 | 11/45 | 37/159 | 1/4 | 20:10 (1:45,8.7) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Larson, Matthew | Fr | Fr | 21:31 | 7:10 | 3 | 85/140 | 28/50 | 111/159 | 1/1 | 24:50 (3:19,13.4) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Lazar, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 17:54 | 5:58 | 3 | 4/140 | 3/50 | 20/159 | 1/7 | 19:38 (1:44,8.8) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Lazar, Tyler | Jr | V | 16:54 | 5:38 | 3 | 19/44 | 6/6 | 8/159 | 1/6 | 19:49 (2:55,14.7) |
19:49 (2:55,14.7) |
17:21 (0:27,2.6) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Leano, Alex | Sr | JV | 21:07 | 7:02 | 3 | 93/136 | 43/58 | 104/159 | 1/1 | 24:04 (2:57,12.3) |
20:41 | 20:17 | Go Bells! (LR, DSR) | |
Leano, Mateo | Fr | Fr | 21:09 | 7:03 | 3 | 77/140 | 26/50 | 105/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Leano, Robby | So | So | 21:38 | 7:13 | 3 | 83/111 | 37/45 | 118/159 | 1/1 | 22:43 (1:05,4.8) |
22:43 (1:05,4.8) |
22:43 (1:05,4.8) |
Go Bells! (LR, PG, PR, DPR) | |
Leary, Kevin | Jr | JV | 19:12 | 6:24 | 3 | 46/136 | 26/58 | 58/159 | 1/1 | 18:07 | 18:07 | 18:07 | Go Bells! (DSR) | |
Lebeck, Brandon | Fr | Fr | 24:39 | 8:13 | 3 | 123/140 | 43/50 | 149/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Lencioni, John | Sr | JV | 20:23 | 6:48 | 3 | 80/136 | 36/58 | 84/159 | 1/1 | 20:20 | 20:20 | 20:20 | Go Bells! (DSR) | |
Lewis, Bill | Jr | JV | 24:24 | 8:08 | 3 | 127/136 | 56/58 | 147/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Lolabattu, Prajay | So | So | 18:19 | 6:06 | 3 | 12/111 | 8/45 | 34/159 | 1/5 | 20:57 (2:38,12.6) |
20:57 (2:38,12.6) |
19:31 (1:12,6.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Lolabattu, Pranay | So | So | 20:50 | 6:57 | 3 | 64/111 | 27/45 | 100/159 | 1/1 | 24:55 (4:05,16.4) |
24:55 (4:05,16.4) |
23:19 (2:29,10.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Lustig, Joe | Fr | Fr | 20:10 | 6:43 | 3 | 43/140 | 17/50 | 79/159 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Lynberg, Lorenzo | Jr | JV | 21:36 | 7:12 | 3 | 99/136 | 45/58 | 117/159 | 1/1 | 21:41 (0:05,0.4) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
MacDonald, JoJo | So | So | 19:18 | 6:26 | 3 | 29/111 | 17/45 | 61/159 | 1/2 | 20:22 (1:04,5.2) |
20:22 (1:04,5.2) |
20:22 (1:04,5.2) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Machado, Brandon | So | So | 21:04 | 7:01 | 3 | 71/111 | 30/45 | 103/159 | 1/1 | 22:57 (1:53,8.2) |
22:57 (1:53,8.2) |
22:25 (1:21,6.0) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Madrid, Isaac | Jr | V | 16:23 | 5:28 | 3 | 8/44 | 2/6 | 2/159 | 3/7 | 18:09 (1:46,9.7) |
18:09 (1:46,9.7) |
17:09 (0:46,4.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Maly, Justin | Fr | Fr | 22:01 | 7:20 | 3 | 99/140 | 34/50 | 128/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Manchester, Charles | Jr | JV | 20:33 | 6:51 | 3 | 88/136 | 41/58 | 93/159 | 1/1 | 20:53 (0:20,1.6) |
20:53 (0:20,1.6) |
20:53 (0:20,1.6) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Maniglia, Michael | So | So | 19:56 | 6:39 | 3 | 46/111 | 21/45 | 74/159 | 1/1 | 19:46 | ||||
Mansperger, Daniel | Sr | JV | 18:54 | 6:18 | 3 | 37/136 | 23/58 | 51/159 | 1/1 | 19:01 (0:07,0.6) |
19:01 (0:07,0.6) |
19:01 (0:07,0.6) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Martinez, Hector | So | So | 19:46 | 6:35 | 3 | 41/111 | 19/45 | 71/159 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Masri, Elias | So | So | 18:35 | 6:12 | 3 | 18/111 | 13/45 | 43/159 | 1/3 | 20:38 (2:03,9.9) |
20:38 (2:03,9.9) |
20:38 (2:03,9.9) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
McCarthy, Conor | Fr | Fr | 21:15 | 7:05 | 3 | 82/140 | 27/50 | 107/159 | 1/1 | 22:13 (0:58,4.4) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
McCarthy, Liam | So | So | 19:53 | 6:38 | 3 | 44/111 | 20/45 | 72/159 | 1/2 | 19:58 (0:05,0.4) |
19:58 (0:05,0.4) |
19:46 | Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
McCarty, Alex | Jr | JV | 20:29 | 6:50 | 3 | 86/136 | 39/58 | 90/159 | 1/1 | 19:30 | 19:30 | 19:30 | Go Bells! (DSR) | |
McMillan, Keegan | Sr | JV | 19:45 | 6:35 | 3 | 60/136 | 31/58 | 70/159 | 1/1 | 19:02 | 19:02 | 19:02 | ||
Meijer, Miles | So | JV | 18:07 | 6:02 | 3 | 20/136 | 13/58 | 28/159 | 1/4 | 17:46 | 17:46 | 16:20 | ||
Meijer, Tucker | So | So | 16:35 | 5:32 | 3 | 1/111 | 1/45 | 5/159 | 1/7 | 17:50 (1:15,7.0) |
17:50 (1:15,7.0) |
16:35 | Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
Meissner, Karl | Sr | JV | 18:34 | 6:11 | 3 | 30/136 | 18/58 | 42/159 | 1/2 | 18:55 (0:21,1.9) |
18:55 (0:21,1.9) |
18:55 (0:21,1.9) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Mellon-reyes, Aidan | Fr | Fr | 23:18 | 7:46 | 3 | 115/140 | 40/50 | 141/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Menees, Ryan | So | So | 19:18 | 6:26 | 3 | 28/111 | 16/45 | 60/159 | 1/2 | 21:10 (1:52,8.8) |
21:10 (1:52,8.8) |
17:29 | Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
Metzger, Nate | Sr | JV | 20:29 | 6:50 | 3 | 87/136 | 40/58 | 91/159 | 1/1 | 20:17 | 20:17 | 20:17 | Go Bells! (DSR) | |
Miranda, Lance | So | So | 21:35 | 7:12 | 3 | 82/111 | 36/45 | 116/159 | 1/1 | 22:17 (0:42,3.1) |
22:17 (0:42,3.1) |
22:17 (0:42,3.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Molina, Charles | Sr | JV | 20:11 | 6:44 | 3 | 74/136 | 34/58 | 80/159 | 1/1 | 20:55 (0:44,3.5) |
20:47 (0:36,2.9) |
19:39 | Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR) | |
Muncada, Joshua | Fr | Fr | 22:54 | 7:38 | 3 | 111/140 | 39/50 | 136/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Murphy, Joe | Fr | Fr | 20:23 | 6:48 | 3 | 47/140 | 19/50 | 84/159 | 1/3 | 21:27 (1:04,5.0) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Newcomb, William | So | So | 21:44 | 7:15 | 3 | 85/111 | 39/45 | 121/159 | 1/1 | 23:15 (1:31,6.5) |
23:15 (1:31,6.5) |
23:15 (1:31,6.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Nguyen, Vincent | Sr | JV | 21:47 | 7:16 | 3 | 104/136 | 48/58 | 124/159 | 1/1 | 23:10 (1:23,6.0) |
23:10 (1:23,6.0) |
23:10 (1:23,6.0) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
O'Mahony, Owen | So | So | 21:21 | 7:07 | 3 | 77/111 | 33/45 | 110/159 | 1/1 | 23:04 (1:43,7.4) |
23:04 (1:43,7.4) |
23:04 (1:43,7.4) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
O'Neil, Brian | Fr | Fr | 26:55 | 8:58 | 3 | 139/140 | 50/50 | 159/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Obregon, Chris | Sr | JV | 19:56 | 6:39 | 3 | 67/136 | 32/58 | 74/159 | 1/1 | 19:25 | 19:25 | 19:08 | ||
Oshana, Isaac | Fr | Fr | 26:13 | 8:44 | 3 | 135/140 | 48/50 | 156/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Otto, Kyle | Sr | JV | 17:37 | 5:52 | 3 | 5/136 | 5/58 | 16/159 | 1/7 | 19:08 (1:31,7.9) |
19:08 (1:31,7.9) |
18:01 (0:24,2.2) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Otto, Michael | Jr | JV | 22:29 | 7:30 | 3 | 110/136 | 50/58 | 131/159 | 1/1 | 20:58 | 20:58 | 20:58 | ||
Pagan, David | So | So | 18:58 | 6:19 | 3 | 23/111 | 15/45 | 54/159 | 1/2 | 19:43 (0:45,3.8) |
19:43 (0:45,3.8) |
19:04 (0:06,0.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Pallone, Anthony | Sr | JV | 25:37 | 8:32 | 3 | 133/136 | 58/58 | 155/159 | 1/1 | 31:04 (5:27,17.5) |
28:14 (2:37,9.3) |
27:06 (1:29,5.5) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Pauken, Bryce | Jr | JV | 21:13 | 7:04 | 3 | 95/136 | 44/58 | 106/159 | 1/1 | 21:12 | 21:12 | 21:12 | Go Bells! (DSR) | |
Pham, Ryan | Sr | JV | 22:14 | 7:25 | 3 | 109/136 | 49/58 | 129/159 | 1/1 | 23:22 (1:08,4.9) |
23:22 (1:08,4.9) |
23:22 (1:08,4.9) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Pinkel, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 20:49 | 6:56 | 3 | 69/140 | 25/50 | 99/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Pleva, Josh | Jr | V | 16:32 | 5:31 | 3 | 11/44 | 3/6 | 3/159 | 3/7 | 17:02 (0:30,2.9) |
17:02 (0:30,2.9) |
16:55 (0:23,2.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Popa, Spencer | Fr | Fr | 19:15 | 6:25 | 3 | 27/140 | 12/50 | 59/159 | 1/5 | 20:23 (1:08,5.6) |
Go Bells! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Ramacher, Drew | Fr | Fr | 21:32 | 7:11 | 3 | 86/140 | 29/50 | 112/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Ramirez, Andrew | So | So | 18:50 | 6:17 | 3 | 20/111 | 14/45 | 47/159 | 1/2 | 20:58 (2:08,10.2) |
20:58 (2:08,10.2) |
20:58 (2:08,10.2) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Rogers, Jake | So | So | 23:14 | 7:45 | 3 | 100/111 | 44/45 | 140/159 | 1/1 | 24:49 (1:35,6.4) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Rojas, Lupe | So | So | 17:55 | 5:58 | 3 | 7/111 | 5/45 | 21/159 | 1/7 | 17:28 | 17:28 | 17:28 | Go Bells! (DSR) | |
Rollins, Gabriel | So | So | 21:02 | 7:01 | 3 | 70/111 | 29/45 | 102/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Rubino, Joey | Fr | Fr | 22:35 | 7:32 | 3 | 105/140 | 36/50 | 132/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Sandvick, Kyle | Jr | JV | 25:35 | 8:32 | 3 | 132/136 | 57/58 | 154/159 | 1/1 | 24:58 | ||||
Sasser, Alex | So | JV | 18:07 | 6:02 | 3 | 19/136 | 12/58 | 27/159 | 1/5 | 17:34 | 17:34 | 16:25 | ||
Saxton, Ken | Sr | JV | 17:20 | 5:47 | 3 | 3/136 | 3/58 | 12/159 | 1/8 | 17:01 | 17:01 | 17:01 | ||
Schmidek, Michael | Fr | Fr | 20:31 | 6:50 | 3 | 53/140 | 21/50 | 92/159 | 1/3 | 21:01 (0:30,2.4) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Sedayao, Kevin | So | So | 18:26 | 6:09 | 3 | 17/111 | 12/45 | 38/159 | 1/3 | 20:07 (1:41,8.4) |
20:07 (1:41,8.4) |
20:07 (1:41,8.4) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Seid, Marshall | Sr | JV | 17:04 | 5:41 | 3 | 1/136 | 1/58 | 9/159 | 1/8 | 17:00 | 17:00 | 17:00 | Go Bells! (SBP, DSR) | |
Seidel, Matt | Jr | JV | 18:03 | 6:01 | 3 | 16/136 | 10/58 | 24/159 | 1/5 | 16:47 | 16:47 | 16:35 | ||
Seitz, Riley | So | So | 20:22 | 6:47 | 3 | 54/111 | 24/45 | 82/159 | 1/1 | 20:01 | 20:01 | 20:01 | Go Bells! (DSR) | |
Sevilla, Sean | So | So | 21:32 | 7:11 | 3 | 80/111 | 34/45 | 112/159 | 1/1 | 23:25 (1:53,8.0) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Shaw, Bennet | So | So | 17:27 | 5:49 | 3 | 4/111 | 4/45 | 14/159 | 1/7 | 17:24 | 17:24 | 17:24 | Go Bells! (DSR) | |
Shea, Benjamin | Sr | JV | 18:06 | 6:02 | 3 | 18/136 | 11/58 | 25/159 | 1/5 | 17:45 | 17:45 | 17:45 | ||
Shea, Nicholas | Sr | JV | 17:16 | 5:45 | 3 | 2/136 | 2/58 | 11/159 | 1/8 | 19:13 (1:57,10.1) |
19:13 (1:57,10.1) |
18:00 (0:44,4.1) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Sheridan, Louis | Fr | Fr | 26:38 | 8:53 | 3 | 138/140 | 49/50 | 157/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Shimshock, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 20:15 | 6:45 | 3 | 45/140 | 18/50 | 81/159 | 1/3 | 21:06 (0:51,4.0) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Shiu, Derek | Fr | Fr | 17:52 | 5:57 | 3 | 3/140 | 2/50 | 19/159 | 1/7 | 18:17 (0:25,2.3) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Sousa, NIck | So | So | 20:23 | 6:48 | 3 | 55/111 | 25/45 | 84/159 | 1/1 | 20:04 | 20:04 | 20:04 | Go Bells! (DSR) | |
Stanley, Reese | So | So | 21:15 | 7:05 | 3 | 73/111 | 31/45 | 107/159 | 1/1 | 21:00 | 21:00 | 21:00 | Go Bells! (DSR) | |
Steele, Nicholas | So | So | 21:43 | 7:14 | 3 | 84/111 | 38/45 | 120/159 | 1/1 | 23:11 (1:28,6.3) |
23:11 (1:28,6.3) |
23:11 (1:28,6.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Stephens, Mitchell | Fr | Fr | 18:54 | 6:18 | 3 | 20/140 | 9/50 | 51/159 | 1/7 | 19:51 (0:57,4.8) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Sullivan, Andrew | Jr | JV | 24:21 | 8:07 | 3 | 126/136 | 55/58 | 146/159 | 1/1 | 24:47 (0:26,1.7) |
24:47 (0:26,1.7) |
24:47 (0:26,1.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Surapaneni, Akhil | Jr | JV | 17:49 | 5:56 | 3 | 9/136 | 7/58 | 18/159 | 1/7 | 17:56 (0:07,0.7) |
17:56 (0:07,0.7) |
17:56 (0:07,0.7) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Swain, Michael | Fr | Fr | 24:01 | 8:00 | 3 | 118/140 | 41/50 | 143/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Tighe, Sean | Jr | JV | 23:01 | 7:40 | 3 | 113/136 | 51/58 | 137/159 | 1/1 | 22:56 | ||||
Towne, Connor | Sr | JV | 20:23 | 6:48 | 3 | 81/136 | 37/58 | 85/159 | 1/1 | 20:07 | 20:07 | 20:07 | ||
Toy, Brandon | Jr | JV | 18:39 | 6:13 | 3 | 31/136 | 19/58 | 44/159 | 1/2 | 18:19 | 18:19 | 18:19 | Go Bells! (SBP, DSR) | |
Uffelman, August | So | So | 19:59 | 6:40 | 3 | 48/111 | 22/45 | 76/159 | 1/1 | 22:02 (2:03,9.3) |
22:02 (2:03,9.3) |
22:02 (2:03,9.3) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Valencia, Emilio | Fr | Fr | 19:08 | 6:23 | 3 | 26/140 | 11/50 | 57/159 | 1/5 | 21:43 (2:35,11.9) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Welsh, Donald | Fr | Fr | 16:53 | 5:38 | 3 | 2/140 | 1/50 | 7/159 | 2/7 | 18:07 (1:14,6.8) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Whitney, Colin | Jr | JV | 24:04 | 8:01 | 3 | 122/136 | 53/58 | 144/159 | 1/1 | 20:06 | 20:06 | 20:06 | ||
Wilde, Elliot | Jr | JV | 19:42 | 6:34 | 3 | 58/136 | 30/58 | 69/159 | 1/1 | 19:49 (0:07,0.6) |
19:49 (0:07,0.6) |
19:36 | Go Bells! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Wiley, Nathan | So | So | 23:01 | 7:40 | 3 | 94/111 | 42/45 | 137/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Williams, Alex | Sr | JV | 19:40 | 6:33 | 3 | 57/136 | 29/58 | 68/159 | 1/1 | 18:43 | 18:43 | 18:43 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
Williams, Sean | Jr | JV | 18:51 | 6:17 | 3 | 35/136 | 21/58 | 48/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | ||||
Wong, Phillip | Fr | Fr | 20:48 | 6:56 | 3 | 67/140 | 23/50 | 97/159 | 1/2 | 21:52 (1:04,4.9) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Wreaks, Perry | Fr | Fr | 22:18 | 7:26 | 3 | 102/140 | 35/50 | 130/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Xiao, Kai | Sr | JV | 23:23 | 7:48 | 3 | 118/136 | 52/58 | 142/159 | 1/1 | 22:57 | 22:57 | 22:57 | ||
Yang, John | Fr | Fr | 19:55 | 6:38 | 3 | 40/140 | 16/50 | 73/159 | 1/3 | 20:31 (0:36,2.9) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Yang, Scott | Fr | Fr | 18:28 | 6:09 | 3 | 10/140 | 5/50 | 40/159 | 1/7 | 19:33 (1:05,5.5) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Yaskawa, Zenichi | So | So | 20:00 | 6:40 | 3 | 49/111 | 23/45 | 77/159 | 1/1 | 20:20 (0:20,1.6) |
20:20 (0:20,1.6) |
18:50 | Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
Yergin, Will | Fr | Fr | 25:00 | 8:20 | 3 | 126/140 | 44/50 | 150/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Yu, Brendon | Jr | JV | 20:25 | 6:48 | 3 | 82/136 | 38/58 | 89/159 | 1/1 | 20:23 | 20:23 | 20:23 | ||
Yujuico, Miguel | Fr | Fr | 25:11 | 8:24 | 3 | 128/140 | 46/50 | 152/159 | 1/1 | |||||
Zialcita, Paolo | So | So | 21:21 | 7:07 | 3 | 76/111 | 32/45 | 109/159 | 1/1 | 22:44 (1:23,6.1) |
Go Bells! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/7 | 82:24 0:21 |
3 | 5:30 | 5:26 | 5:33 | 51 | 5:29 | 80:50 | 80:50 | 80:45 | Ricardo Avila (6), Isaac Madrid (8), Josh Pleva (11), Ryan Burd (12), Marcus Avila (14) | ||
So 1st 5 | 1/7 | 86:26 1:20 |
3 | 5:46 | 5:32 | 5:58 | 17 | 5:46 | 85:13 | 85:13 | 83:33 83:33 |
Tucker Meijer (1), Thomas Doyle (2), Michael Hase (3), Bennet Shaw (4), Lupe Rojas (7) | ||
So 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 91:23 0:18 |
3 | 6:06 | 6:02 | 6:08 | 15 | 6:06 | 88:45 | 88:45 | 88:32 88:32 |
Kunal Bhatia (1), Connor Crinion (2), Prajay Lolabattu (3), Matthew Clem (4), Jack Bullard (5) | ||
So 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 93:14 0:33 |
3 | 6:13 | 6:08 | 6:19 | 15 | 6:13 | 90:49 | 90:49 | 90:49 93:11 |
Chris Lanoie (1), Kevin Sedayao (2), Elias Masri (3), Andrew Ramirez (4), David Pagan (5) | ||
So 4th 5 | 1/2 | 97:53 0:35 |
3 | 6:32 | 6:26 | 6:38 | 15 | 6:32 | 98:02 (0:09,0.2) |
98:02 (0:09,0.2%) |
97:33 97:33 |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | Ryan Menees (1), JoJo MacDonald (2), Davis Hamilton (3), Hector Martinez (4), Liam McCarthy (5) | |
So 5th 5 | 1/1 | 100:40 0:27 |
3 | 6:43 | 6:39 | 6:48 | 15 | 6:43 | 102:03 (1:23,1.4) |
102:03 (1:23,1.4%) |
101:05 102:20 |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Michael Maniglia (1), August Uffelman (2), Zenichi Yaskawa (3), Riley Seitz (4), NIck Sousa (5) | |
So 6th 5 | 1/1 | 104:31 0:30 |
3 | 6:58 | 6:51 | 7:01 | 15 | 6:58 | 105:39 (1:08,1.1) |
105:39 (1:08,1.1%) |
105:30 107:56 |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Chris Chow (1), Pranay Lolabattu (2), Martin Bailey (3), Gabriel Rollins (4), Brandon Machado (5) | |
So 7th 5 | 1/1 | 107:01 0:17 |
3 | 7:08 | 7:05 | 7:11 | 15 | 7:08 | 113:43 (6:42,5.9) |
113:43 (6:42,5.9%) |
111:27 115:41 |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Reese Stanley (1), Paolo Zialcita (2), Owen O'Mahony (3), Sean Sevilla (4), Daniel Caballero (5) | |
So 8th 5 | 1/1 | 108:33 0:18 |
3 | 7:14 | 7:12 | 7:18 | 15 | 7:14 | 118:46 | Go Bells! (DTR) | Lance Miranda (1), Robby Leano (2), Nicholas Steele (3), William Newcomb (4), Jack Forsman (5) | |||
So 9th 5 | 1/1 | 118:51 3:54 |
3 | 7:55 | 7:36 | 8:54 | 15 | 7:55 | Connor Klitgaard (1), Nathan Wiley (2), Noah Fish (3), Jake Rogers (4), Alexander Alonzo (5) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 1/7 | 86:45 0:33 |
3 | 5:47 | 5:41 | 5:52 | 15 | 5:47 | 85:35 | 85:35 | 85:35 | Marshall Seid (1), Nicholas Shea (2), Ken Saxton (3), Jefferey Hara (4), Kyle Otto (5) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 89:36 0:23 |
3 | 5:58 | 5:53 | 6:01 | 15 | 5:58 | 89:55 (0:19,0.4) |
89:55 (0:19,0.4%) |
89:14 | Go Bells! (LR, PR) | David Dalton (1), Akhil Surapaneni (2), Elliot Jobson (3), Charles DeAnda (4), Matt Seidel (5) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 90:39 0:04 |
3 | 6:03 | 6:02 | 6:03 | 15 | 6:03 | 93:40 (3:01,3.2) |
93:40 (3:01,3.2%) |
93:34 | Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Benjamin Shea (1), Alex Sasser (2), Miles Meijer (3), Emilio Flamenco (4), Justin Barry (5) | |
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 92:41 0:27 |
3 | 6:11 | 6:06 | 6:15 | 15 | 6:11 | 94:46 (2:05,2.2) |
94:46 (2:05,2.2%) |
94:46 | Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Frank Cannizzaro (1), Ramon Gomez (2), Karl Meissner (3), Brandon Toy (4), Patrick Duffy (5) | |
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 94:35 0:11 |
3 | 6:18 | 6:17 | 6:21 | 15 | 6:18 | 95:54 (1:19,1.4) |
95:54 (1:19,1.4%) |
95:54 | Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Sean Williams (1), Jimmy Consiglio (2), Daniel Mansperger (3), Austen Christensen (4), Vishanth Iyer (5) | |
JV 6th 5 | 1/1 | 97:27 0:30 |
3 | 6:30 | 6:24 | 6:34 | 15 | 6:30 | 97:54 (0:27,0.5) |
97:54 (0:27,0.5%) |
97:54 | Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Kevin Leary (1), Peter DeBrine (2), Ian Lang (3), Alex Williams (4), Elliot Wilde (5) | |
JV 7th 5 | 1/1 | 100:23 0:37 |
3 | 6:42 | 6:35 | 6:47 | 15 | 6:42 | 100:35 (0:12,0.2) |
100:35 (0:12,0.2%) |
100:35 | Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Keegan McMillan (1), Chris Obregon (2), Kyle Kelly (3), Charles Molina (4), Will Antes (5) | |
JV 8th 5 | 1/1 | 102:09 0:06 |
3 | 6:49 | 6:48 | 6:50 | 15 | 6:49 | 102:37 (0:28,0.5) |
102:37 (0:28,0.5%) |
102:37 | Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | John Lencioni (1), Connor Towne (2), Brendon Yu (3), Alex McCarty (4), Nate Metzger (5) | |
JV 9th 5 | 1/1 | 105:12 1:03 |
3 | 7:01 | 6:51 | 7:12 | 15 | 7:01 | 107:24 (2:12,2.0) |
107:24 (2:12,2.0%) |
107:24 | Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Charles Manchester (1), Jim Huttlinger (2), Alex Leano (3), Bryce Pauken (4), Lorenzo Lynberg (5) | |
JV 10th 5 | 1/1 | 109:56 0:48 |
3 | 7:20 | 7:14 | 7:30 | 15 | 7:20 | 112:16 (2:20,2.1) |
112:16 (2:20,2.1%) |
112:16 | Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Patrick Deguzman (1), David Eydus (2), Vincent Nguyen (3), Ryan Pham (4), Michael Otto (5) | |
JV 11th 5 | 1/1 | 119:02 1:20 |
3 | 7:56 | 7:40 | 8:07 | 15 | 7:56 | 122:47 (3:45,3.1) |
122:47 (3:45,3.1%) |
122:47 | Go Bells! (LR, PR, DTR) | Sean Tighe (1), Kai Xiao (2), Colin Whitney (3), Connor Demerritt (4), Andrew Sullivan (5) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 1/7 | 89:19 1:35 |
3 | 5:57 | 5:38 | 6:09 | 26 | 5:57 | 87:18 | 87:18 | 87:18 92:28 |
Go Bells! (SDTR) | Donald Welsh (2), Derek Shiu (3), Jacob Lazar (4), Luis Figueroa (7), Scott Yang (10) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 93:57 0:28 |
3 | 6:16 | 6:10 | 6:19 | 15 | 6:16 | 89:05 | 89:05 | 89:05 98:46 |
Go Bells! (SDTR) | Daniel Gurza (1), Jaques Abi-Hanna (2), Spencer Day (3), Mitchell Stephens (4), Jacob Deppmeier (5) | |
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 96:41 0:20 |
3 | 6:27 | 6:23 | 6:29 | 15 | 6:27 | 94:56 | 94:56 | 94:56 102:42 |
Go Bells! (SDTR) | Emilio Valencia (1), Spencer Popa (2), William Henderson (3), Christos Achilleoudis (4), Nicolas Deruiter (5) | |
Fr 4th 5 | 1/3 | 101:07 0:29 |
3 | 6:44 | 6:38 | 6:48 | 15 | 6:44 | 98:11 | 98:11 | 98:11 106:03 |
Go Bells! (SDTR) | John Yang (1), Joe Lustig (2), Andrew Shimshock (3), Joe Murphy (4), Josh Kim (5) | |
Fr 5th 5 | 1/1 | 103:31 0:18 |
3 | 6:54 | 6:50 | 6:56 | 15 | 6:54 | 100:08 | 100:08 | 100:08 110:23 |
Go Bells! (SDTR) | Michael Schmidek (1), Joseph Kalb (2), Phillip Wong (3), Dominick Daprile (4), Jacob Pinkel (5) | |
Fr 6th 5 | 1/1 | 107:01 0:25 |
3 | 7:08 | 7:03 | 7:11 | 15 | 7:08 | 102:24 | 102:24 | 102:24 | Mateo Leano (1), Conor McCarthy (2), Matthew Larson (3), Drew Ramacher (4), Jorge Hernandez (5) | ||
Fr 7th 5 | 1/1 | 109:55 0:32 |
3 | 7:20 | 7:15 | 7:26 | 15 | 7:20 | 104:02 | 104:02 | 104:02 | Jacob Karson (1), Christian Bagamspad (2), Ryan Doyle (3), Justin Maly (4), Perry Wreaks (5) | ||
Fr 8th 5 | 1/1 | 114:22 0:43 |
3 | 7:37 | 7:32 | 7:46 | 15 | 7:37 | 106:40 | 106:40 | 106:40 | Joey Rubino (1), Nick Clevenger (2), Jacob Bider (3), Joshua Muncada (4), Aidan Mellon-reyes (5) | ||
Fr 9th 5 | 1/1 | 123:21 1:04 |
3 | 8:13 | 8:00 | 8:22 | 15 | 8:13 | 112:18 | 112:18 | 112:18 | Michael Swain (1), Nathaniel Duong (2), Brandon Lebeck (3), Will Yergin (4), Ethan Kaye (5) | ||
Fr 10th 5 | 1/1 | 130:26 1:44 |
3 | 8:42 | 8:24 | 8:58 | 15 | 8:42 | 114:45 | 114:45 | 114:45 | Miguel Yujuico (1), Cameron Buckley (2), Isaac Oshana (3), Louis Sheridan (4), Brian O'Neil (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciaran Murphy | Sr | St. Ignatius | 15:40 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Richard Guzikowski | Sr | MITTY | 15:51 | 5:17 | |||||||
3 | Joseph Berriatua | Sr | SERRA | 15:56 | 5:19 | |||||||
4 | Gabriel Mclarnan | Jr | ST.FRANCIS | 16:04 | 5:21 | |||||||
5 | Thomas Sayre | Sr | St. Ignatius | 16:16 | 5:25 | |||||||
6 | Ricardo Avila | So | Bellarmine | 16:18 | 5:26 | 1/6 | 1/159 | 5/7 | 17:37 (1:19) |
17:37 (1:19) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Tanner Sartwell | So | ST.FRANCIS | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
8 | Isaac Madrid | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:23 | 5:28 | 2/6 | 2/159 | 3/7 | 18:09 (1:46) |
18:09 (1:46) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
9 | Robbie Lacomble' | Jr | ST.FRANCIS | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
10 | Unknown51 | St. Ignatius | 16:30 | 5:30 | ||||||||
11 | Josh Pleva | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:32 | 5:31 | 3/6 | 3/159 | 3/7 | 17:02 (0:30) |
17:02 (0:30) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
12 | Ryan Burd | So | Bellarmine | 16:32 | 5:31 | 4/6 | 4/159 | 1/7 | 17:41 (1:09) |
17:41 (1:09) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
13 | Brendan Foti | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
14 | Marcus Avila | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:39 | 5:33 | 5/6 | 6/159 | 1/7 | ||||
15 | Matthew Remaker | So | MITTY | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
16 | Tyler Sisley | Jr | MITTY | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
17 | George Shoemaker | Sr | ST.FRANCIS | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
18 | Gaurav Begur | Jr | ST.FRANCIS | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
19 | Tyler Lazar | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:54 | 5:38 | 6/6 | 8/159 | 1/6 | 19:49 (2:55) |
19:49 (2:55) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
20 | Eyobed Mesfun | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
21 | James Wilkerson | Jr | MITTY | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
22 | Eugene Kwan | Sr | St. Ignatius | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
23 | Grant Schulte | Jr | SERRA | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
24 | Antonio Suarez | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
25 | Carlos Flores | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
26 | Jonathan Chan | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
27 | Kyle Plata | Sr | MITTY | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
28 | Jack Alber | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
29 | Andrew Latham | Sr | St. Ignatius | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
30 | Jeremy Dong | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
31 | Alex Gudino | Sr | SERRA | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
32 | Matthew Kozuch | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
33 | Jonathan Tsai | So | MITTY | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
34 | Tyler Livy | Jr | St. Ignatius | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
35 | Alex Ascencio | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
36 | Gabriel Flynn | Jr | SERRA | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
37 | Daniel Kelly | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
38 | Ryan Ensor | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
39 | Lucas Montalvo | So | SERRA | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
40 | Matthew Kish | Fr | MITTY | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Quinn Todzo | Jr | SERRA | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
42 | Jeffrey Garver | Jr | ST.FRANCIS | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
43 | Antonio Flamenco | Sr | ST.FRANCIS | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
44 | Jason Li | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 5-3-3-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
82:24 16:29 5:30 |
51 | Ricardo Avila So 16:18 5:26 6 |
Isaac Madrid Jr 16:23 5:28 8 |
Josh Pleva Jr 16:32 5:31 11 |
Ryan Burd So 16:32 5:31 12 |
Marcus Avila Fr 16:39 5:33 14 |
Tyler Lazar Jr 16:54 5:38 19 |
|
2 | ST.FRANCIS 4-2-2-1-2 Gap: 0:45 |
82:22 16:28 5:29 |
55 | Gabriel Mclarnan Jr 16:04 5:21 4 |
Tanner Sartwell So 16:22 5:27 7 |
Robbie Lacomble' Jr 16:24 5:28 9 |
George Shoemaker Sr 16:43 5:34 17 |
Gaurav Begur Jr 16:49 5:36 18 |
Jeffrey Garver Jr 18:27 6:09 42 |
Antonio Flamenco Sr 18:31 6:10 43 |
3 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-3-3 Gap: 1:51 |
83:08 16:38 5:33 |
67 | Ciaran Murphy Sr 15:40 5:13 1 |
Thomas Sayre Sr 16:16 5:25 5 |
Unknown51 - 16:30 5:30 10 |
Eugene Kwan Sr 17:11 5:44 22 |
Andrew Latham Sr 17:31 5:50 29 |
Tyler Livy Jr 17:45 5:55 34 |
|
4 | MITTY 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:36 |
83:42 16:44 5:35 |
81 | Richard Guzikowski Sr 15:51 5:17 2 |
Matthew Remaker So 16:40 5:33 15 |
Tyler Sisley Jr 16:43 5:34 16 |
James Wilkerson Jr 17:01 5:40 21 |
Kyle Plata Sr 17:27 5:49 27 |
Jonathan Tsai So 17:41 5:54 33 |
Matthew Kish Fr 18:14 6:05 40 |
5 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 0:58 |
86:10 17:14 5:45 |
116 | Brendan Foti Jr 16:32 5:31 13 |
Antonio Suarez Jr 17:21 5:47 24 |
Carlos Flores Sr 17:23 5:48 25 |
Jonathan Chan So 17:24 5:48 26 |
Jack Alber Jr 17:30 5:50 28 |
Matthew Kozuch Sr 17:39 5:53 32 |
Daniel Kelly Sr 17:59 6:00 37 |
6 | SERRA 3-5-5-6-6 Gap: 2:10 |
86:49 17:22 5:47 |
132 | Joseph Berriatua Sr 15:56 5:19 3 |
Grant Schulte Jr 17:14 5:45 23 |
Alex Gudino Sr 17:37 5:52 31 |
Gabriel Flynn Jr 17:56 5:59 36 |
Lucas Montalvo So 18:06 6:02 39 |
Quinn Todzo Jr 18:17 6:06 41 |
|
7 | VALLEY CHRISTIAN 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:09 |
89:33 17:55 5:58 |
167 | Eyobed Mesfun Sr 16:58 5:39 20 |
Jeremy Dong Fr 17:34 5:51 30 |
Alex Ascencio Sr 17:54 5:58 35 |
Ryan Ensor Sr 18:00 6:00 38 |
Jason Li So 19:07 6:22 44 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker Meijer | So | Bellarmine | 16:35 | 5:32 | 1/45 | 5/159 | 1/7 | 17:50 (1:15) |
17:50 (1:15) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
2 | Thomas Doyle | So | Bellarmine | 17:06 | 5:42 | 2/45 | 10/159 | 1/7 | 18:29 (1:23) |
18:29 (1:23) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Michael Hase | So | Bellarmine | 17:23 | 5:48 | 3/45 | 13/159 | 1/7 | 18:05 (0:42) |
18:05 (0:42) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Bennet Shaw | So | Bellarmine | 17:27 | 5:49 | 4/45 | 14/159 | 1/7 | 17:24 | 17:24 | ||
5 | Padraig Lyons | So | St. Ignatius | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
6 | Arum Gasparian | So | SERRA | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
7 | Lupe Rojas | So | Bellarmine | 17:55 | 5:58 | 5/45 | 21/159 | 1/7 | 17:28 | 17:28 | ||
8 | Aidan Olander | So | ST.FRANCIS | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
9 | Kunal Bhatia | So | Bellarmine | 18:06 | 6:02 | 6/45 | 25/159 | 1/6 | 18:58 (0:52) |
18:58 (0:52) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Connor Crinion | So | Bellarmine | 18:11 | 6:04 | 7/45 | 31/159 | 1/6 | 19:31 (1:20) |
19:31 (1:20) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
11 | Stephen Peterson | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
12 | Prajay Lolabattu | So | Bellarmine | 18:19 | 6:06 | 8/45 | 34/159 | 1/5 | 20:57 (2:38) |
20:57 (2:38) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
13 | Henry Hoffelt | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
14 | Matthew Clem | So | Bellarmine | 18:23 | 6:08 | 9/45 | 35/159 | 1/5 | 17:43 | 17:43 | ||
15 | Jack Bullard | So | Bellarmine | 18:24 | 6:08 | 10/45 | 36/159 | 1/5 | ||||
16 | Chris Lanoie | So | Bellarmine | 18:25 | 6:08 | 11/45 | 37/159 | 1/4 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
17 | Kevin Sedayao | So | Bellarmine | 18:26 | 6:09 | 12/45 | 38/159 | 1/3 | 20:07 (1:41) |
20:07 (1:41) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
18 | Elias Masri | So | Bellarmine | 18:35 | 6:12 | 13/45 | 43/159 | 1/3 | 20:38 (2:03) |
20:38 (2:03) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
19 | Pedro Sandoval | So | St. Ignatius | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
20 | Andrew Ramirez | So | Bellarmine | 18:50 | 6:17 | 14/45 | 47/159 | 1/2 | 20:58 (2:08) |
20:58 (2:08) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
21 | Connor Barnett | So | St. Ignatius | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
22 | Joseph Kozuch | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
23 | David Pagan | So | Bellarmine | 18:58 | 6:19 | 15/45 | 54/159 | 1/2 | 19:43 (0:45) |
19:43 (0:45) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
24 | Jordan Fan | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
25 | Maxwell Thorne | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
26 | Nevin Kelly-fair | So | St. Ignatius | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
27 | Tejas Reddy | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
28 | Ryan Menees | So | Bellarmine | 19:18 | 6:26 | 16/45 | 60/159 | 1/2 | 21:10 (1:52) |
21:10 (1:52) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
29 | JoJo MacDonald | So | Bellarmine | 19:18 | 6:26 | 17/45 | 61/159 | 1/2 | 20:22 (1:04) |
20:22 (1:04) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
30 | Blair Meehan | So | St. Ignatius | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
31 | Ben Chew | So | St. Ignatius | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
32 | Khalil Buckley | So | ST.FRANCIS | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
33 | Glenn Mcdonell | So | SERRA | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
34 | Dean Demoss | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
35 | Matt Lundy | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
36 | Connor O'driscoll | So | St. Ignatius | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
37 | Ryan Murphy | So | St. Ignatius | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
38 | Max Zherebin | So | St. Ignatius | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
39 | Davis Hamilton | So | Bellarmine | 19:38 | 6:33 | 18/45 | 67/159 | 1/2 | 20:40 (1:02) |
20:40 (1:02) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
40 | Matthew Cueto | So | St. Ignatius | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Hector Martinez | So | Bellarmine | 19:46 | 6:35 | 19/45 | 71/159 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
42 | Joseph Nabor | So | ST.FRANCIS | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
43 | David Ahmann | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
44 | Liam McCarthy | So | Bellarmine | 19:53 | 6:38 | 20/45 | 72/159 | 1/2 | 19:58 (0:05) |
19:58 (0:05) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
45 | Jon Chew | So | St. Ignatius | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
46 | Michael Maniglia | So | Bellarmine | 19:56 | 6:39 | 21/45 | 74/159 | 1/1 | ||||
47 | David Halsey | So | St. Ignatius | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
48 | August Uffelman | So | Bellarmine | 19:59 | 6:40 | 22/45 | 76/159 | 1/1 | 22:02 (2:03) |
22:02 (2:03) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
49 | Zenichi Yaskawa | So | Bellarmine | 20:00 | 6:40 | 23/45 | 77/159 | 1/1 | 20:20 (0:20) |
20:20 (0:20) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
50 | Zachary Rodriguez | So | ST.FRANCIS | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
51 | Matt O'driscoll | So | St. Ignatius | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
52 | Nicholas Arnold | So | St. Ignatius | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
53 | Giacinto Jondonovan | So | St. Ignatius | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
54 | Riley Seitz | So | Bellarmine | 20:22 | 6:47 | 24/45 | 82/159 | 1/1 | 20:01 | 20:01 | ||
55 | NIck Sousa | So | Bellarmine | 20:23 | 6:48 | 25/45 | 84/159 | 1/1 | 20:04 | 20:04 | ||
56 | Sean Fang | So | SERRA | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
57 | Jonathan Borst | So | MITTY | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
58 | Eoin Lyons | So | St. Ignatius | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
59 | Chris Chow | So | Bellarmine | 20:34 | 6:51 | 26/45 | 94/159 | 1/1 | 20:46 (0:12) |
20:46 (0:12) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
60 | Samuel Han | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
61 | Ethan Stier | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
62 | Wilson Ye | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
63 | Connor Doyle | So | ST.FRANCIS | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
64 | Pranay Lolabattu | So | Bellarmine | 20:50 | 6:57 | 27/45 | 100/159 | 1/1 | 24:55 (4:05) |
24:55 (4:05) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
65 | Ryan Degraw | So | St. Ignatius | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
66 | Tomas Aragon | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
67 | Paul James | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
68 | Akhilesh Aji | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
69 | Martin Bailey | So | Bellarmine | 21:01 | 7:00 | 28/45 | 101/159 | 1/1 | 23:12 (2:11) |
23:12 (2:11) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
70 | Gabriel Rollins | So | Bellarmine | 21:02 | 7:01 | 29/45 | 102/159 | 1/1 | ||||
71 | Brandon Machado | So | Bellarmine | 21:04 | 7:01 | 30/45 | 103/159 | 1/1 | 22:57 (1:53) |
22:57 (1:53) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
72 | Tim Bradshaw | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
73 | Reese Stanley | So | Bellarmine | 21:15 | 7:05 | 31/45 | 107/159 | 1/1 | 21:00 | 21:00 | ||
74 | Lucas Furrer | Fr | SERRA | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
75 | Alex Wang | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
76 | Paolo Zialcita | So | Bellarmine | 21:21 | 7:07 | 32/45 | 109/159 | 1/1 | ||||
77 | Owen O'Mahony | So | Bellarmine | 21:21 | 7:07 | 33/45 | 110/159 | 1/1 | 23:04 (1:43) |
23:04 (1:43) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
78 | Zachary Garcia | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
79 | Edwin Choi | So | St. Ignatius | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
80 | Sean Sevilla | So | Bellarmine | 21:32 | 7:11 | 34/45 | 112/159 | 1/1 | ||||
81 | Daniel Caballero | So | Bellarmine | 21:32 | 7:11 | 35/45 | 113/159 | 1/1 | 22:46 (1:14) |
22:46 (1:14) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
82 | Lance Miranda | So | Bellarmine | 21:35 | 7:12 | 36/45 | 116/159 | 1/1 | 22:17 (0:42) |
22:17 (0:42) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
83 | Robby Leano | So | Bellarmine | 21:38 | 7:13 | 37/45 | 118/159 | 1/1 | 22:43 (1:05) |
22:43 (1:05) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
84 | Nicholas Steele | So | Bellarmine | 21:43 | 7:14 | 38/45 | 120/159 | 1/1 | 23:11 (1:28) |
23:11 (1:28) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
85 | William Newcomb | So | Bellarmine | 21:44 | 7:15 | 39/45 | 121/159 | 1/1 | 23:15 (1:31) |
23:15 (1:31) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
86 | Peter Enfantino | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
87 | Jack Forsman | So | Bellarmine | 21:53 | 7:18 | 40/45 | 125/159 | 1/1 | ||||
88 | David Duff | So | ST.FRANCIS | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
89 | Jasneel Chaddha | So | ST.FRANCIS | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
90 | Arvan Das | So | ST.FRANCIS | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
91 | Alan Chien | So | ST.FRANCIS | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
92 | Nicholas Pappas | So | MITTY | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
93 | Connor Klitgaard | So | Bellarmine | 22:47 | 7:36 | 41/45 | 134/159 | 1/1 | 26:43 (3:56) |
26:43 (3:56) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
94 | Nathan Wiley | So | Bellarmine | 23:01 | 7:40 | 42/45 | 137/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
95 | Mark Azurin | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
96 | Andrew Nguyen | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
97 | Noah Fish | So | Bellarmine | 23:08 | 7:43 | 43/45 | 139/159 | 1/1 | 22:53 | 22:53 | ||
98 | Jeffrey Pham | So | ST.FRANCIS | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
99 | Pranav Ajith | So | MITTY | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
100 | Jake Rogers | So | Bellarmine | 23:14 | 7:45 | 44/45 | 140/159 | 1/1 | ||||
101 | Marc Tran | So | St. Ignatius | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
102 | Alan Li | So | SERRA | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
103 | Milton Gao | So | MITTY | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
104 | Eric He | So | MITTY | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
105 | Chaitanya Gangavarapu | So | MITTY | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
106 | Jeremy Chan | Fr | MITTY | 26:26 | 8:49 | |||||||
107 | Skyler Graves | So | St. Ignatius | 26:30 | 8:50 | |||||||
108 | Alexander Alonzo | So | Bellarmine | 26:41 | 8:54 | 45/45 | 158/159 | 1/1 | 28:28 (1:47) |
28:28 (1:47) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
109 | Alexander Apitz | So | ST.FRANCIS | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
110 | Joseph Lesieutre | So | ST.FRANCIS | 29:13 | 9:44 | |||||||
111 | Christian Tran | So | ST.FRANCIS | 33:31 | 11:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
86:26 17:17 5:46 |
17 | Tucker Meijer So 16:35 5:32 1 |
Thomas Doyle So 17:06 5:42 2 |
Michael Hase So 17:23 5:48 3 |
Bennet Shaw So 17:27 5:49 4 |
Lupe Rojas So 17:55 5:58 7 |
Kunal Bhatia So 18:06 6:02 9 |
Connor Crinion So 18:11 6:04 10 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:50 |
93:36 18:43 6:14 |
70 | Padraig Lyons So 17:30 5:50 5 |
Pedro Sandoval So 18:41 6:14 13 |
Connor Barnett So 18:52 6:17 14 |
Nevin Kelly-fair So 19:13 6:24 18 |
Blair Meehan So 19:20 6:27 20 |
Ben Chew So 19:21 6:27 21 |
Connor O'driscoll So 19:33 6:31 26 |
3 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:49 |
93:39 18:44 6:15 |
71 | Stephen Peterson So 18:18 6:06 11 |
Henry Hoffelt Fr 18:22 6:07 12 |
Joseph Kozuch Fr 18:54 6:18 15 |
Jordan Fan So 18:58 6:19 16 |
Maxwell Thorne So 19:07 6:22 17 |
Ethan Stier So 20:36 6:52 33 |
Tomas Aragon So 20:59 7:00 36 |
4 | ST.FRANCIS 4-5-4-4-4 Gap: 2:48 |
98:00 19:36 6:32 |
121 | Aidan Olander So 18:00 6:00 8 |
Khalil Buckley So 19:23 6:28 22 |
Joseph Nabor So 19:48 6:36 27 |
Zachary Rodriguez So 20:01 6:40 29 |
Connor Doyle So 20:48 6:56 35 |
David Duff So 22:16 7:25 39 |
Jasneel Chaddha So 22:17 7:26 40 |
5 | VALLEY CHRISTIAN 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:18 |
98:32 19:42 6:34 |
128 | Tejas Reddy So 19:16 6:25 19 |
Dean Demoss Fr 19:25 6:28 24 |
Matt Lundy So 19:28 6:29 25 |
David Ahmann So 19:49 6:36 28 |
Samuel Han So 20:34 6:51 32 |
Wilson Ye So 20:41 6:54 34 |
Paul James So 20:59 7:00 37 |
6 | SERRA 3-4-5-6-6 Gap: 5:59 |
102:08 20:26 6:49 |
140 | Arum Gasparian So 17:33 5:51 6 |
Glenn Mcdonell So 19:23 6:28 23 |
Sean Fang So 20:24 6:48 30 |
Lucas Furrer Fr 21:16 7:05 38 |
Alan Li So 23:32 7:51 43 |
||
7 | MITTY 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:22 |
114:52 22:58 7:39 |
203 | Jonathan Borst So 20:30 6:50 31 |
Nicholas Pappas So 22:24 7:28 41 |
Pranav Ajith So 23:13 7:44 42 |
Milton Gao So 23:53 7:58 44 |
Eric He So 24:52 8:17 45 |
Chaitanya Gangavarapu So 25:04 8:21 46 |
Jeremy Chan Fr 26:26 8:49 47 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
91:23 18:17 6:06 |
15 | Kunal Bhatia So 18:06 6:02 1 |
Connor Crinion So 18:11 6:04 2 |
Prajay Lolabattu So 18:19 6:06 3 |
Matthew Clem So 18:23 6:08 4 |
Jack Bullard So 18:24 6:08 5 |
Chris Lanoie So 18:25 6:08 6 |
Kevin Sedayao So 18:26 6:09 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:21 |
97:47 19:33 6:31 |
50 | Ben Chew So 19:21 6:27 8 |
Connor O'driscoll So 19:33 6:31 9 |
Ryan Murphy So 19:34 6:31 10 |
Max Zherebin So 19:37 6:32 11 |
Matthew Cueto So 19:42 6:34 12 |
Jon Chew So 19:54 6:38 13 |
David Halsey So 19:57 6:39 14 |
3 | VALLEY CHRISTIAN 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:42 |
105:19 21:04 7:01 |
96 | Wilson Ye So 20:41 6:54 16 |
Paul James So 20:59 7:00 18 |
Akhilesh Aji So 21:00 7:00 19 |
Alex Wang Fr 21:16 7:05 21 |
Zachary Garcia Fr 21:23 7:08 22 |
Peter Enfantino Fr 21:49 7:16 23 |
|
4 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:29 |
108:57 21:47 7:16 |
109 | Ethan Stier So 20:36 6:52 15 |
Tomas Aragon So 20:59 7:00 17 |
Tim Bradshaw So 21:14 7:05 20 |
Mark Azurin So 23:03 7:41 28 |
Andrew Nguyen So 23:05 7:42 29 |
||
5 | ST.FRANCIS 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:57 |
112:24 22:29 7:30 |
132 | David Duff So 22:16 7:25 24 |
Jasneel Chaddha So 22:17 7:26 25 |
Arvan Das So 22:18 7:26 26 |
Alan Chien So 22:20 7:27 27 |
Jeffrey Pham So 23:13 7:44 30 |
Alexander Apitz So 26:51 8:57 31 |
Joseph Lesieutre So 29:13 9:44 32 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
93:14 18:39 6:13 |
15 | Chris Lanoie So 18:25 6:08 1 |
Kevin Sedayao So 18:26 6:09 2 |
Elias Masri So 18:35 6:12 3 |
Andrew Ramirez So 18:50 6:17 4 |
David Pagan So 18:58 6:19 5 |
Ryan Menees So 19:18 6:26 6 |
JoJo MacDonald So 19:18 6:26 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:27 |
100:28 20:06 6:42 |
50 | Jon Chew So 19:54 6:38 8 |
David Halsey So 19:57 6:39 9 |
Matt O'driscoll So 20:02 6:41 10 |
Nicholas Arnold So 20:14 6:45 11 |
Giacinto Jondonovan So 20:21 6:47 12 |
Eoin Lyons So 20:33 6:51 13 |
Ryan Degraw So 20:57 6:59 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
97:53 19:35 6:32 |
15 | Ryan Menees So 19:18 6:26 1 |
JoJo MacDonald So 19:18 6:26 2 |
Davis Hamilton So 19:38 6:33 3 |
Hector Martinez So 19:46 6:35 4 |
Liam McCarthy So 19:53 6:38 5 |
Michael Maniglia So 19:56 6:39 6 |
August Uffelman So 19:59 6:40 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 5:57 |
112:55 22:35 7:32 |
50 | Eoin Lyons So 20:33 6:51 8 |
Ryan Degraw So 20:57 6:59 9 |
Edwin Choi So 21:30 7:10 10 |
Marc Tran So 23:25 7:48 11 |
Skyler Graves So 26:30 8:50 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
100:40 20:08 6:43 |
15 | Michael Maniglia So 19:56 6:39 1 |
August Uffelman So 19:59 6:40 2 |
Zenichi Yaskawa So 20:00 6:40 3 |
Riley Seitz So 20:22 6:47 4 |
NIck Sousa So 20:23 6:48 5 |
Chris Chow So 20:34 6:51 6 |
Pranay Lolabattu So 20:50 6:57 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
104:31 20:54 6:58 |
15 | Chris Chow So 20:34 6:51 1 |
Pranay Lolabattu So 20:50 6:57 2 |
Martin Bailey So 21:01 7:00 3 |
Gabriel Rollins So 21:02 7:01 4 |
Brandon Machado So 21:04 7:01 5 |
Reese Stanley So 21:15 7:05 6 |
Paolo Zialcita So 21:21 7:07 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
107:01 21:24 7:08 |
15 | Reese Stanley So 21:15 7:05 1 |
Paolo Zialcita So 21:21 7:07 2 |
Owen O'Mahony So 21:21 7:07 3 |
Sean Sevilla So 21:32 7:11 4 |
Daniel Caballero So 21:32 7:11 5 |
Lance Miranda So 21:35 7:12 6 |
Robby Leano So 21:38 7:13 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
108:33 21:43 7:14 |
15 | Lance Miranda So 21:35 7:12 1 |
Robby Leano So 21:38 7:13 2 |
Nicholas Steele So 21:43 7:14 3 |
William Newcomb So 21:44 7:15 4 |
Jack Forsman So 21:53 7:18 5 |
Connor Klitgaard So 22:47 7:36 6 |
Nathan Wiley So 23:01 7:40 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:54 |
118:51 23:46 7:55 |
15 | Connor Klitgaard So 22:47 7:36 1 |
Nathan Wiley So 23:01 7:40 2 |
Noah Fish So 23:08 7:43 3 |
Jake Rogers So 23:14 7:45 4 |
Alexander Alonzo So 26:41 8:54 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall Seid | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:04 | 5:41 | 1/58 | 9/159 | 1/8 | 17:00 | 17:00 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
2 | Nicholas Shea | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:16 | 5:45 | 2/58 | 11/159 | 1/8 | 19:13 (1:57) |
19:13 (1:57) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
3 | Ken Saxton | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:20 | 5:47 | 3/58 | 12/159 | 1/8 | 17:01 | 17:01 | ||
4 | Jefferey Hara | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:28 | 5:49 | 4/58 | 15/159 | 1/7 | 17:38 (0:10) |
17:38 (0:10) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
5 | Kyle Otto | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:37 | 5:52 | 5/58 | 16/159 | 1/7 | 19:08 (1:31) |
19:08 (1:31) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
6 | David Dalton | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:40 | 5:53 | 6/58 | 17/159 | 1/7 | 17:52 (0:12) |
17:52 (0:12) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Peter Hoang | Sr | MITTY | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
8 | Jonathan Blanco | Jr | MITTY | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
9 | Akhil Surapaneni | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:49 | 5:56 | 7/58 | 18/159 | 1/7 | 17:56 (0:07) |
17:56 (0:07) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Martin Cazares | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
11 | Javier Barajas-duran | Sr | St. Ignatius | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
12 | Charles Wehr | Sr | St. Ignatius | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
13 | Elliot Jobson | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:01 | 6:00 | 8/58 | 22/159 | 1/7 | ||||
14 | Will Green | Sr | St. Ignatius | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
15 | Charles DeAnda | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:03 | 6:01 | 9/58 | 23/159 | 1/5 | 18:07 (0:04) |
18:07 (0:04) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
16 | Matt Seidel | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:03 | 6:01 | 10/58 | 24/159 | 1/5 | 16:47 | 16:47 | ||
17 | Dixon Hoffelt | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
18 | Benjamin Shea | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:06 | 6:02 | 11/58 | 25/159 | 1/5 | 17:45 | 17:45 | ||
19 | Alex Sasser | So | Bellarmine | 18:07 | 6:02 | 12/58 | 27/159 | 1/5 | 17:34 | 17:34 | ||
20 | Miles Meijer | So | Bellarmine | 18:07 | 6:02 | 13/58 | 28/159 | 1/4 | 17:46 | 17:46 | ||
21 | Emilio Flamenco | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:09 | 6:03 | 14/58 | 29/159 | 1/3 | 18:14 (0:05) |
18:14 (0:05) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
22 | Leland Kato | Jr | RIORDAN | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Justin Barry | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:10 | 6:03 | 15/58 | 30/159 | 1/3 | 16:47 | 16:47 | ||
24 | Moises Hernandez | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
25 | Frank Cannizzaro | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:17 | 6:06 | 16/58 | 33/159 | 1/2 | 19:57 (1:40) |
19:57 (1:40) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
26 | Christopher Yancey | Jr | SERRA | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Ray Digiuseppe | Sr | ST.FRANCIS | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
28 | Ramon Gomez | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:27 | 6:09 | 17/58 | 39/159 | 1/2 | 17:22 | 17:22 | ||
29 | Dhruv Kumar | So | ST.FRANCIS | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
30 | Karl Meissner | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:34 | 6:11 | 18/58 | 42/159 | 1/2 | 18:55 (0:21) |
18:55 (0:21) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
31 | Brandon Toy | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:39 | 6:13 | 19/58 | 44/159 | 1/2 | 18:19 | 18:19 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
32 | David Clark | Jr | ST.FRANCIS | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
33 | Patrick Duffy | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:44 | 6:15 | 20/58 | 46/159 | 1/1 | ||||
34 | Gabe Rouhani | So | RIORDAN | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
35 | Sean Williams | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:51 | 6:17 | 21/58 | 48/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
36 | Jimmy Consiglio | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:52 | 6:17 | 22/58 | 49/159 | 1/1 | 18:48 | 18:48 | ||
37 | Daniel Mansperger | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:54 | 6:18 | 23/58 | 51/159 | 1/1 | 19:01 (0:07) |
19:01 (0:07) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
38 | Austen Christensen | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:56 | 6:19 | 24/58 | 53/159 | 1/1 | 18:55 | 18:55 | ||
39 | Gordon Barrows | Jr | SERRA | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
40 | Eric Pang | Jr | St. Ignatius | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
41 | Ethan Limchayseng | Sr | St. Ignatius | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
42 | Vishanth Iyer | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:02 | 6:21 | 25/58 | 56/159 | 1/1 | ||||
43 | Austin Lin | So | MITTY | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
44 | Joey Koblitz | Jr | St. Ignatius | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
45 | Connor Laughlin | So | RIORDAN | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
46 | Kevin Leary | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:12 | 6:24 | 26/58 | 58/159 | 1/1 | 18:07 | 18:07 | ||
47 | Matthew Fernando | Jr | SERRA | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
48 | Peter DeBrine | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:19 | 6:26 | 27/58 | 62/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
49 | Eoin Carolan | Sr | SERRA | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
50 | Alexander Moysov | Fr | RIORDAN | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
51 | Brandon Archbold | Jr | SERRA | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
52 | Luis Vidalon | Sr | St. Ignatius | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
53 | Unknown50 | St. Ignatius | 19:32 | 6:31 | ||||||||
54 | Ian Lang | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:34 | 6:31 | 28/58 | 66/159 | 1/1 | 19:38 (0:04) |
19:38 (0:04) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
55 | Steven Mike | Sr | SERRA | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Colin Glenday | Sr | ST.FRANCIS | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
57 | Alex Williams | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:40 | 6:33 | 29/58 | 68/159 | 1/1 | 18:43 | 18:43 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |
58 | Elliot Wilde | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:42 | 6:34 | 30/58 | 69/159 | 1/1 | 19:49 (0:07) |
19:49 (0:07) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
59 | Geoffrey Lang | Jr | MITTY | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
60 | Keegan McMillan | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:45 | 6:35 | 31/58 | 70/159 | 1/1 | 19:02 | 19:02 | ||
61 | John Sheedy | Jr | St. Ignatius | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | Jeremy Ho | Sr | ST.FRANCIS | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
63 | Sean Hingorani | Sr | SERRA | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
64 | Matthew Montano | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
65 | Anish Saha | So | MITTY | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
66 | Sarek Sotelo-jiminez | Jr | ST.FRANCIS | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
67 | Chris Obregon | Sr | Bellarmine | 19:56 | 6:39 | 32/58 | 74/159 | 1/1 | 19:25 | 19:25 | ||
68 | Josef Ayupan | Jr | ST.FRANCIS | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
69 | Alex Nicholas | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
70 | Riley Sellars | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
71 | Justin Yuen | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
72 | Kyle Kelly | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:09 | 6:43 | 33/58 | 78/159 | 1/1 | 19:16 | 19:16 | ||
73 | Spencer Burns Jv | Sr | St. Ignatius | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
74 | Charles Molina | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:11 | 6:44 | 34/58 | 80/159 | 1/1 | 20:55 (0:44) |
20:47 (0:36) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
75 | Torin Kingshill | Sr | SERRA | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
76 | Ryan Moloney | Sr | St. Ignatius | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
77 | Kelvin Zhang | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
78 | Matthew Chan | Sr | St. Ignatius | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
79 | Will Antes | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:22 | 6:47 | 35/58 | 82/159 | 1/1 | 20:58 (0:36) |
20:58 (0:36) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
80 | John Lencioni | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:23 | 6:48 | 36/58 | 84/159 | 1/1 | 20:20 | 20:20 | ||
81 | Connor Towne | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:23 | 6:48 | 37/58 | 85/159 | 1/1 | 20:07 | 20:07 | ||
82 | Brendon Yu | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:25 | 6:48 | 38/58 | 89/159 | 1/1 | 20:23 | 20:23 | ||
83 | Preston Tam | Jr | St. Ignatius | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
84 | Willem Simpson | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
85 | Matt Quesada | Sr | St. Ignatius | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
86 | Alex McCarty | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:29 | 6:50 | 39/58 | 90/159 | 1/1 | 19:30 | 19:30 | ||
87 | Nate Metzger | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:29 | 6:50 | 40/58 | 91/159 | 1/1 | 20:17 | 20:17 | ||
88 | Charles Manchester | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:33 | 6:51 | 41/58 | 93/159 | 1/1 | 20:53 (0:20) |
20:53 (0:20) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
89 | Owen Lin | Sr | MITTY | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
90 | Jim Huttlinger | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:43 | 6:54 | 42/58 | 96/159 | 1/1 | 22:35 (1:52) |
22:35 (1:52) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
91 | Ray Whelan | Sr | SERRA | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
92 | Spencer Burns | Sr | St. Ignatius | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
93 | Alex Leano | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:07 | 7:02 | 43/58 | 104/159 | 1/1 | 24:04 (2:57) |
20:41 | Go Bells! (LR) | |
94 | Inigo Gacia | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
95 | Bryce Pauken | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:13 | 7:04 | 44/58 | 106/159 | 1/1 | 21:12 | 21:12 | ||
96 | Matthew Aredo | Jr | SERRA | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
97 | Henry Co | Sr | RIORDAN | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
98 | Jordan Lin | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
99 | Lorenzo Lynberg | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:36 | 7:12 | 45/58 | 117/159 | 1/1 | ||||
100 | Vincent Grennan | Sr | MITTY | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
101 | Patrick Deguzman | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:41 | 7:14 | 46/58 | 119/159 | 1/1 | 30:10 (8:29) |
30:10 (8:29) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
102 | David Eydus | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:45 | 7:15 | 47/58 | 122/159 | 1/1 | 23:10 (1:25) |
23:10 (1:25) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
103 | Randolph Abaya | Sr | ST.FRANCIS | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
104 | Vincent Nguyen | Sr | Bellarmine | 21:47 | 7:16 | 48/58 | 124/159 | 1/1 | 23:10 (1:23) |
23:10 (1:23) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
105 | Randolph Louie | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
106 | Nathan Amarandos | Jr | SERRA | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
107 | Michael Williams | Sr | MITTY | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
108 | Justin Lew | Jr | St. Ignatius | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
109 | Ryan Pham | Sr | Bellarmine | 22:14 | 7:25 | 49/58 | 129/159 | 1/1 | 23:22 (1:08) |
23:22 (1:08) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
110 | Michael Otto | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:29 | 7:30 | 50/58 | 131/159 | 1/1 | 20:58 | 20:58 | ||
111 | Calvin Lam | So | RIORDAN | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
112 | Brandon Manuel | Jr | RIORDAN | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
113 | Sean Tighe | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:01 | 7:40 | 51/58 | 137/159 | 1/1 | ||||
114 | Kartik Jhingan | Sr | ST.FRANCIS | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
115 | Tommy Oropeza | Jr | RIORDAN | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
116 | Dylan Shannon | Jr | SERRA | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
117 | Rudy Aquino | Jr | RIORDAN | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
118 | Kai Xiao | Sr | Bellarmine | 23:23 | 7:48 | 52/58 | 142/159 | 1/1 | 22:57 | 22:57 | ||
119 | Ryan Morrison | Sr | ST.FRANCIS | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
120 | Tommy Nelson | Jr | RIORDAN | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
121 | Jeremiah Borja | Jr | RIORDAN | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
122 | Colin Whitney | Jr | Bellarmine | 24:04 | 8:01 | 53/58 | 144/159 | 1/1 | 20:06 | 20:06 | ||
123 | Connor Demerritt | Jr | Bellarmine | 24:13 | 8:04 | 54/58 | 145/159 | 1/1 | 17:26 | 17:26 | ||
124 | William Coughlan | Jr | SERRA | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
125 | Eric Graham | Sr | ST.FRANCIS | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
126 | Andrew Sullivan | Jr | Bellarmine | 24:21 | 8:07 | 55/58 | 146/159 | 1/1 | 24:47 (0:26) |
24:47 (0:26) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
127 | Bill Lewis | Jr | Bellarmine | 24:24 | 8:08 | 56/58 | 147/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
128 | Cory Tran | Sr | ST.FRANCIS | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
129 | Alexander Grant | Sr | ST.FRANCIS | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
130 | Unknown58 | ST.FRANCIS | 24:39 | 8:13 | ||||||||
131 | Jared Soria | Jr | RIORDAN | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
132 | Kyle Sandvick | Jr | Bellarmine | 25:35 | 8:32 | 57/58 | 154/159 | 1/1 | ||||
133 | Anthony Pallone | Sr | Bellarmine | 25:37 | 8:32 | 58/58 | 155/159 | 1/1 | 31:04 (5:27) |
28:14 (2:37) |
Go Bells! (LR, PR) | |
134 | Dante Racanelli | Sr | St. Ignatius | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
135 | Peter Sohn | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN | 27:28 | 9:09 | |||||||
136 | Justin Chen | Sr | ST.FRANCIS | 30:26 | 10:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
86:45 17:21 5:47 |
15 | Marshall Seid Sr 17:04 5:41 1 |
Nicholas Shea Sr 17:16 5:45 2 |
Ken Saxton Sr 17:20 5:47 3 |
Jefferey Hara Jr 17:28 5:49 4 |
Kyle Otto Sr 17:37 5:52 5 |
David Dalton Jr 17:40 5:53 6 |
Akhil Surapaneni Jr 17:49 5:56 9 |
2 | St. Ignatius 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
91:54 18:23 6:08 |
83 | Javier Barajas-duran Sr 17:51 5:57 11 |
Charles Wehr Sr 18:01 6:00 12 |
Will Green Sr 18:01 6:00 13 |
Eric Pang Jr 19:00 6:20 23 |
Ethan Limchayseng Sr 19:01 6:20 24 |
Joey Koblitz Jr 19:06 6:22 26 |
Luis Vidalon Sr 19:28 6:29 32 |
3 | MITTY 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:14 |
94:09 18:50 6:17 |
114 | Peter Hoang Sr 17:41 5:54 7 |
Jonathan Blanco Jr 17:44 5:55 8 |
Austin Lin So 19:05 6:22 25 |
Geoffrey Lang Jr 19:44 6:35 35 |
Anish Saha So 19:55 6:38 39 |
Owen Lin Sr 20:41 6:54 45 |
Vincent Grennan Sr 21:39 7:13 47 |
4 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 3-4-3-4-4 Gap: 2:16 |
94:11 18:50 6:17 |
120 | Martin Cazares Jr 17:50 5:57 10 |
Dixon Hoffelt Sr 18:05 6:02 14 |
Moises Hernandez Jr 18:15 6:05 16 |
Matthew Montano Jr 19:55 6:38 38 |
Riley Sellars Jr 20:06 6:42 42 |
Kelvin Zhang Jr 20:20 6:47 43 |
Willem Simpson Sr 20:27 6:49 44 |
5 | SERRA 6-7-7-7-5 Gap: 1:01 |
95:23 19:05 6:22 |
127 | Christopher Yancey Jr 18:24 6:08 17 |
Gordon Barrows Jr 18:57 6:19 22 |
Matthew Fernando Jr 19:15 6:25 28 |
Eoin Carolan Sr 19:22 6:27 29 |
Brandon Archbold Jr 19:25 6:28 31 |
Steven Mike Sr 19:37 6:32 33 |
Sean Hingorani Sr 19:54 6:38 37 |
5 | ST.FRANCIS 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:25 |
95:06 19:01 6:20 |
127 | Ray Digiuseppe Sr 18:26 6:09 18 |
Dhruv Kumar So 18:30 6:10 19 |
David Clark Jr 18:40 6:13 20 |
Colin Glenday Sr 19:39 6:33 34 |
Jeremy Ho Sr 19:51 6:37 36 |
Sarek Sotelo-jiminez Jr 19:56 6:39 40 |
Josef Ayupan Jr 19:57 6:39 41 |
7 | RIORDAN 5-5-6-6-7 Gap: 3:07 |
96:44 19:21 6:27 |
139 | Leland Kato Jr 18:09 6:03 15 |
Gabe Rouhani So 18:49 6:16 21 |
Connor Laughlin So 19:07 6:22 27 |
Alexander Moysov Fr 19:23 6:28 30 |
Henry Co Sr 21:16 7:05 46 |
Calvin Lam So 22:56 7:39 48 |
Brandon Manuel Jr 22:57 7:39 49 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
89:36 17:55 5:58 |
15 | David Dalton Jr 17:40 5:53 1 |
Akhil Surapaneni Jr 17:49 5:56 2 |
Elliot Jobson Jr 18:01 6:00 3 |
Charles DeAnda Sr 18:03 6:01 4 |
Matt Seidel Jr 18:03 6:01 5 |
Benjamin Shea Sr 18:06 6:02 6 |
Alex Sasser So 18:07 6:02 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:57 |
97:56 19:35 6:32 |
55 | Joey Koblitz Jr 19:06 6:22 8 |
Luis Vidalon Sr 19:28 6:29 9 |
Unknown50 - 19:32 6:31 10 |
John Sheedy Jr 19:47 6:36 12 |
Alex Nicholas Jr 20:03 6:41 16 |
Justin Yuen Jr 20:09 6:43 17 |
Spencer Burns Jv Sr 20:10 6:43 18 |
3 | SERRA 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:37 |
101:42 20:20 6:47 |
84 | Steven Mike Sr 19:37 6:32 11 |
Sean Hingorani Sr 19:54 6:38 13 |
Torin Kingshill Sr 20:12 6:44 19 |
Ray Whelan Sr 20:45 6:55 20 |
Matthew Aredo Jr 21:14 7:05 21 |
Nathan Amarandos Jr 21:58 7:19 23 |
Dylan Shannon Jr 23:23 7:48 28 |
4 | ST.FRANCIS 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:42 |
108:26 21:41 7:14 |
107 | Sarek Sotelo-jiminez Jr 19:56 6:39 14 |
Josef Ayupan Jr 19:57 6:39 15 |
Randolph Abaya Sr 21:46 7:15 22 |
Kartik Jhingan Sr 23:09 7:43 26 |
Ryan Morrison Sr 23:38 7:53 30 |
Eric Graham Sr 24:17 8:06 33 |
Cory Tran Sr 24:29 8:10 34 |
5 | RIORDAN 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:52 |
116:25 23:17 7:46 |
136 | Calvin Lam So 22:56 7:39 24 |
Brandon Manuel Jr 22:57 7:39 25 |
Tommy Oropeza Jr 23:21 7:47 27 |
Rudy Aquino Jr 23:23 7:48 29 |
Tommy Nelson Jr 23:48 7:56 31 |
Jeremiah Borja Jr 23:59 8:00 32 |
Jared Soria Jr 25:27 8:29 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:04 |
90:39 18:08 6:03 |
15 | Benjamin Shea Sr 18:06 6:02 1 |
Alex Sasser So 18:07 6:02 2 |
Miles Meijer So 18:07 6:02 3 |
Emilio Flamenco Jr 18:09 6:03 4 |
Justin Barry Jr 18:10 6:03 5 |
Frank Cannizzaro Jr 18:17 6:06 6 |
Ramon Gomez Jr 18:27 6:09 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:17 |
101:25 20:17 6:46 |
50 | Justin Yuen Jr 20:09 6:43 8 |
Spencer Burns Jv Sr 20:10 6:43 9 |
Ryan Moloney Sr 20:19 6:46 10 |
Matthew Chan Sr 20:21 6:47 11 |
Preston Tam Jr 20:26 6:49 12 |
Matt Quesada Sr 20:28 6:49 13 |
Spencer Burns Sr 20:57 6:59 14 |
3 | ST.FRANCIS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 6:09 |
128:21 25:40 8:33 |
85 | Eric Graham Sr 24:17 8:06 15 |
Cory Tran Sr 24:29 8:10 16 |
Alexander Grant Sr 24:30 8:10 17 |
Unknown58 - 24:39 8:13 18 |
Justin Chen Sr 30:26 10:09 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
92:41 18:32 6:11 |
15 | Frank Cannizzaro Jr 18:17 6:06 1 |
Ramon Gomez Jr 18:27 6:09 2 |
Karl Meissner Sr 18:34 6:11 3 |
Brandon Toy Jr 18:39 6:13 4 |
Patrick Duffy Sr 18:44 6:15 5 |
Sean Williams Jr 18:51 6:17 6 |
Jimmy Consiglio Sr 18:52 6:17 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:11 |
94:35 18:55 6:18 |
15 | Sean Williams Jr 18:51 6:17 1 |
Jimmy Consiglio Sr 18:52 6:17 2 |
Daniel Mansperger Sr 18:54 6:18 3 |
Austen Christensen Sr 18:56 6:19 4 |
Vishanth Iyer Jr 19:02 6:21 5 |
Kevin Leary Jr 19:12 6:24 6 |
Peter DeBrine Jr 19:19 6:26 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
97:27 19:29 6:30 |
15 | Kevin Leary Jr 19:12 6:24 1 |
Peter DeBrine Jr 19:19 6:26 2 |
Ian Lang Jr 19:34 6:31 3 |
Alex Williams Sr 19:40 6:33 4 |
Elliot Wilde Jr 19:42 6:34 5 |
Keegan McMillan Sr 19:45 6:35 6 |
Chris Obregon Sr 19:56 6:39 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
100:23 20:05 6:42 |
15 | Keegan McMillan Sr 19:45 6:35 1 |
Chris Obregon Sr 19:56 6:39 2 |
Kyle Kelly Jr 20:09 6:43 3 |
Charles Molina Sr 20:11 6:44 4 |
Will Antes Jr 20:22 6:47 5 |
John Lencioni Sr 20:23 6:48 6 |
Connor Towne Sr 20:23 6:48 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:06 |
102:09 20:26 6:49 |
15 | John Lencioni Sr 20:23 6:48 1 |
Connor Towne Sr 20:23 6:48 2 |
Brendon Yu Jr 20:25 6:48 3 |
Alex McCarty Jr 20:29 6:50 4 |
Nate Metzger Sr 20:29 6:50 5 |
Charles Manchester Jr 20:33 6:51 6 |
Jim Huttlinger Jr 20:43 6:54 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
105:12 21:02 7:01 |
15 | Charles Manchester Jr 20:33 6:51 1 |
Jim Huttlinger Jr 20:43 6:54 2 |
Alex Leano Sr 21:07 7:02 3 |
Bryce Pauken Jr 21:13 7:04 4 |
Lorenzo Lynberg Jr 21:36 7:12 5 |
Patrick Deguzman Jr 21:41 7:14 6 |
David Eydus Sr 21:45 7:15 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
109:56 21:59 7:20 |
15 | Patrick Deguzman Jr 21:41 7:14 1 |
David Eydus Sr 21:45 7:15 2 |
Vincent Nguyen Sr 21:47 7:16 3 |
Ryan Pham Sr 22:14 7:25 4 |
Michael Otto Jr 22:29 7:30 5 |
Sean Tighe Jr 23:01 7:40 6 |
Kai Xiao Sr 23:23 7:48 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 11th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
119:02 23:48 7:56 |
15 | Sean Tighe Jr 23:01 7:40 1 |
Kai Xiao Sr 23:23 7:48 2 |
Colin Whitney Jr 24:04 8:01 3 |
Connor Demerritt Jr 24:13 8:04 4 |
Andrew Sullivan Jr 24:21 8:07 5 |
Bill Lewis Jr 24:24 8:08 6 |
Kyle Sandvick Jr 25:35 8:32 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Lehr | Fr | St. Ignatius | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
2 | Donald Welsh | Fr | Bellarmine | 16:53 | 5:38 | 1/50 | 7/159 | 2/7 | ||||
3 | Derek Shiu | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:52 | 5:57 | 2/50 | 19/159 | 1/7 | ||||
4 | Jacob Lazar | Fr | Bellarmine | 17:54 | 5:58 | 3/50 | 20/159 | 1/7 | ||||
5 | Alex Ward | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
6 | Justin Siu | Fr | MITTY | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
7 | Luis Figueroa | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:12 | 6:04 | 4/50 | 32/159 | 1/7 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
8 | Morgan Sommer | Fr | St. Ignatius | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
9 | Johnny Ott | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
10 | Scott Yang | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:28 | 6:09 | 5/50 | 40/159 | 1/7 | ||||
11 | Daniel Gurza | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:30 | 6:10 | 6/50 | 41/159 | 1/7 | ||||
12 | Samir Arora | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
13 | Raymond Breault | Fr | St. Ignatius | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
14 | Jaques Abi-Hanna | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:43 | 6:14 | 7/50 | 45/159 | 1/7 | ||||
15 | Miles Todzo | Fr | SERRA | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
16 | Mathew Gschwind | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
17 | Krey Hacker | Fr | St. Ignatius | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
18 | Spencer Day | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:52 | 6:17 | 8/50 | 49/159 | 1/7 | ||||
19 | Manu Gopakumar | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
20 | Mitchell Stephens | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:54 | 6:18 | 9/50 | 51/159 | 1/7 | ||||
21 | Kyle Chan | Fr | St. Ignatius | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
22 | Jacob Deppmeier | Fr | Bellarmine | 18:58 | 6:19 | 10/50 | 54/159 | 1/5 | ||||
23 | Mark Blais | Fr | SERRA | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
24 | Michael Arms | Fr | SERRA | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
25 | Bradley Russell | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
26 | Emilio Valencia | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:08 | 6:23 | 11/50 | 57/159 | 1/5 | ||||
27 | Spencer Popa | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:15 | 6:25 | 12/50 | 59/159 | 1/5 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
28 | William Henderson | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:24 | 6:28 | 13/50 | 63/159 | 1/5 | ||||
29 | Christos Achilleoudis | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:26 | 6:29 | 14/50 | 64/159 | 1/4 | ||||
30 | Nicolas Deruiter | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:28 | 6:29 | 15/50 | 65/159 | 1/3 | ||||
31 | Brian Koeswic | Fr | RIORDAN | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
32 | Vincent Leuzze | Fr | MITTY | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
33 | Rohit Kumar | Fr | MITTY | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
34 | Diego Ibarra | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
35 | Raymond Kwan | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
36 | Preston Corral | Fr | MITTY | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
37 | Matthew Lum | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
38 | Maxwell Bramlett | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
39 | Kobe Brodeth | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
40 | John Yang | Fr | Bellarmine | 19:55 | 6:38 | 16/50 | 73/159 | 1/3 | ||||
41 | Harmen Kang | Fr | MITTY | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
42 | Ethan Kato | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
43 | Joe Lustig | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:10 | 6:43 | 17/50 | 79/159 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
44 | Alexander San | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
45 | Andrew Shimshock | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:15 | 6:45 | 18/50 | 81/159 | 1/3 | ||||
46 | Brad Ottoboni | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
47 | Joe Murphy | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:23 | 6:48 | 19/50 | 84/159 | 1/3 | ||||
48 | Josh Kim | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:24 | 6:48 | 20/50 | 88/159 | 1/3 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
49 | Cole Savageaux | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
50 | Martin Leung | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
51 | Paul Hoang | Fr | MITTY | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
52 | Andy Chiasson | Fr | SERRA | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
53 | Michael Schmidek | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:31 | 6:50 | 21/50 | 92/159 | 1/3 | ||||
54 | Andrew Morissette | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
55 | Joseph Kalb | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:34 | 6:51 | 22/50 | 94/159 | 1/2 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
56 | Eric Jimenez | Fr | MITTY | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
57 | Javier Delgabillo | Fr | RIORDAN | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
58 | Esteban Mcdonald | Fr | MITTY | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
59 | Keith O'shea | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
60 | Andrew Lam | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
61 | Alex Slone | Fr | SERRA | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
62 | Hayson Chui | Fr | RIORDAN | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
63 | James Wheeler | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
64 | Joshua Wells | Fr | RIORDAN | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
65 | Sean Macnaughton | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
66 | Michael Chichioco | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
67 | Phillip Wong | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:48 | 6:56 | 23/50 | 97/159 | 1/2 | ||||
68 | Dominick Daprile | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:49 | 6:56 | 24/50 | 98/159 | 1/2 | ||||
69 | Jacob Pinkel | Fr | Bellarmine | 20:49 | 6:56 | 25/50 | 99/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
70 | Parth Doshi | Fr | MITTY | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
71 | Max Cadeddu | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
72 | Ben Fernandez | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
73 | Tycho Meimban | Fr | RIORDAN | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
74 | Christopher Huang | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
75 | Vincent Conlu | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
76 | Nicholas Holman | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
77 | Mateo Leano | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:09 | 7:03 | 26/50 | 105/159 | 1/1 | ||||
78 | Hugh Macneill | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
79 | Maxwell Calkins | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
80 | Alex Blake | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
81 | Matthew Lee | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
82 | Conor McCarthy | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:15 | 7:05 | 27/50 | 107/159 | 1/1 | ||||
83 | Dhanush Venkatesh | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
84 | Marcus Lee | Fr | MITTY | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
85 | Matthew Larson | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:31 | 7:10 | 28/50 | 111/159 | 1/1 | ||||
86 | Drew Ramacher | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:32 | 7:11 | 29/50 | 112/159 | 1/1 | ||||
87 | Jorge Hernandez | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:34 | 7:11 | 30/50 | 115/159 | 1/1 | ||||
88 | Jordan Jimenez | Fr | RIORDAN | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
89 | Andrew Abueg | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
90 | Jacob Karson | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:46 | 7:15 | 31/50 | 123/159 | 1/1 | ||||
91 | Bhata Yayay | Fr | MITTY | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
92 | Daniel Whelan | Fr | SERRA | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
93 | Shane Kealy | Fr | St. Ignatius | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
94 | Kevin Losa | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
95 | Christian Bagamspad | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:53 | 7:18 | 32/50 | 125/159 | 1/1 | ||||
96 | Clayton Ladine | Fr | RIORDAN | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
97 | Arvindh Swami | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
98 | Ryan Doyle | Fr | Bellarmine | 21:57 | 7:19 | 33/50 | 127/159 | 1/1 | ||||
99 | Justin Maly | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:01 | 7:20 | 34/50 | 128/159 | 1/1 | ||||
100 | Narun Raman | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
101 | Garod Drumm | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
102 | Perry Wreaks | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:18 | 7:26 | 35/50 | 130/159 | 1/1 | ||||
103 | Tyler Donati | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
104 | Davidbrock Upchurch | Fr | SERRA | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
105 | Joey Rubino | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:35 | 7:32 | 36/50 | 132/159 | 1/1 | ||||
106 | Nick Clevenger | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:42 | 7:34 | 37/50 | 133/159 | 1/1 | ||||
107 | Jay Ved | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
108 | Coleman Mcgrath | Fr | RIORDAN | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
109 | Jacob Bider | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:53 | 7:38 | 38/50 | 135/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
110 | Charles Zhang | Fr | MITTY | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
111 | Joshua Muncada | Fr | Bellarmine | 22:54 | 7:38 | 39/50 | 136/159 | 1/1 | ||||
112 | Connor Bradbury | Fr | RIORDAN | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
113 | Moises Pimentel | Fr | SERRA | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
114 | Stephen Holman | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
115 | Aidan Mellon-reyes | Fr | Bellarmine | 23:18 | 7:46 | 40/50 | 141/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
116 | Darren Bucko | Fr | RIORDAN | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
117 | Aiden Cronin | Fr | SERRA | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
118 | Michael Swain | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:01 | 8:00 | 41/50 | 143/159 | 1/1 | ||||
119 | James Saitz | Fr | RIORDAN | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
120 | Carlos Constantinides | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
121 | Jose Macias | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
122 | Nathaniel Duong | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:36 | 8:12 | 42/50 | 148/159 | 1/1 | ||||
123 | Brandon Lebeck | Fr | Bellarmine | 24:39 | 8:13 | 43/50 | 149/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
124 | Dimitris Antoniadis | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
125 | Jason Louie | Fr | St. Ignatius | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
126 | Will Yergin | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:00 | 8:20 | 44/50 | 150/159 | 1/1 | ||||
127 | Ethan Kaye | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:05 | 8:22 | 45/50 | 151/159 | 1/1 | ||||
128 | Miguel Yujuico | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:11 | 8:24 | 46/50 | 152/159 | 1/1 | ||||
129 | Zachary Reed | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
130 | Zeen Ling | Fr | MITTY | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
131 | Cameron Buckley | Fr | Bellarmine | 25:29 | 8:30 | 47/50 | 153/159 | 1/1 | ||||
132 | Joshua Sandiego | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
133 | Nicholas Davis | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
134 | Everardo Valencia | Fr | ST.FRANCIS | 26:09 | 8:43 | |||||||
135 | Isaac Oshana | Fr | Bellarmine | 26:13 | 8:44 | 48/50 | 156/159 | 1/1 | ||||
136 | J.c. Canicousa | Fr | RIORDAN | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
137 | Enu Cabuatan | Fr | RIORDAN | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
138 | Louis Sheridan | Fr | Bellarmine | 26:38 | 8:53 | 49/50 | 157/159 | 1/1 | Go Bells! (SBP) | |||
139 | Brian O'Neil | Fr | Bellarmine | 26:55 | 8:58 | 50/50 | 159/159 | 1/1 | ||||
140 | Alexander Parks | Fr | MITTY | 34:41 | 11:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
89:19 17:52 5:57 |
26 | Donald Welsh Fr 16:53 5:38 2 |
Derek Shiu Fr 17:52 5:57 3 |
Jacob Lazar Fr 17:54 5:58 4 |
Luis Figueroa Fr 18:12 6:04 7 |
Scott Yang Fr 18:28 6:09 10 |
Daniel Gurza Fr 18:30 6:10 11 |
Jaques Abi-Hanna Fr 18:43 6:14 14 |
2 | St. Ignatius 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:15 |
91:27 18:17 6:06 |
58 | Kevin Lehr Fr 16:42 5:34 1 |
Morgan Sommer Fr 18:19 6:06 8 |
Raymond Breault Fr 18:40 6:13 13 |
Krey Hacker Fr 18:49 6:16 17 |
Kyle Chan Fr 18:57 6:19 19 |
Bradley Russell Fr 19:01 6:20 22 |
Raymond Kwan Fr 19:37 6:32 27 |
3 | ST.FRANCIS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:52 |
92:44 18:33 6:11 |
60 | Alex Ward Fr 18:00 6:00 5 |
Johnny Ott Fr 18:27 6:09 9 |
Samir Arora Fr 18:39 6:13 12 |
Mathew Gschwind Fr 18:46 6:15 16 |
Manu Gopakumar Fr 18:52 6:17 18 |
Diego Ibarra Fr 19:34 6:31 26 |
Ethan Kato Fr 20:06 6:42 31 |
4 | MITTY 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:47 |
96:53 19:23 6:28 |
113 | Justin Siu Fr 18:11 6:04 6 |
Vincent Leuzze Fr 19:30 6:30 24 |
Rohit Kumar Fr 19:31 6:30 25 |
Preston Corral Fr 19:43 6:34 28 |
Harmen Kang Fr 19:58 6:39 30 |
Paul Hoang Fr 20:29 6:50 32 |
Eric Jimenez Fr 20:34 6:51 34 |
5 | SERRA 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:53 |
97:52 19:34 6:31 |
126 | Miles Todzo Fr 18:44 6:15 15 |
Mark Blais Fr 19:00 6:20 20 |
Michael Arms Fr 19:01 6:20 21 |
Andy Chiasson Fr 20:30 6:50 33 |
Alex Slone Fr 20:37 6:52 37 |
Daniel Whelan Fr 21:49 7:16 47 |
Davidbrock Upchurch Fr 22:31 7:30 49 |
6 | RIORDAN 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:29 |
102:28 20:30 6:50 |
177 | Brian Koeswic Fr 19:30 6:30 23 |
Javier Delgabillo Fr 20:36 6:52 35 |
Hayson Chui Fr 20:38 6:53 38 |
Joshua Wells Fr 20:45 6:55 40 |
Tycho Meimban Fr 20:59 7:00 41 |
Jordan Jimenez Fr 21:36 7:12 46 |
Clayton Ladine Fr 21:54 7:18 48 |
7 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:23 |
103:12 20:38 6:53 |
189 | Maxwell Bramlett Fr 19:46 6:35 29 |
Keith O'shea Fr 20:37 6:52 36 |
James Wheeler Fr 20:39 6:53 39 |
Vincent Conlu Fr 21:01 7:00 42 |
Hugh Macneill Fr 21:09 7:03 43 |
Maxwell Calkins Fr 21:09 7:03 44 |
Matthew Lee Fr 21:14 7:05 45 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
93:57 18:47 6:16 |
15 | Daniel Gurza Fr 18:30 6:10 1 |
Jaques Abi-Hanna Fr 18:43 6:14 2 |
Spencer Day Fr 18:52 6:17 3 |
Mitchell Stephens Fr 18:54 6:18 4 |
Jacob Deppmeier Fr 18:58 6:19 5 |
Emilio Valencia Fr 19:08 6:23 7 |
Spencer Popa Fr 19:15 6:25 8 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
98:24 19:41 6:34 |
53 | Bradley Russell Fr 19:01 6:20 6 |
Raymond Kwan Fr 19:37 6:32 10 |
Matthew Lum Fr 19:44 6:35 11 |
Kobe Brodeth Fr 19:51 6:37 12 |
Alexander San Fr 20:11 6:44 14 |
Cole Savageaux Fr 20:24 6:48 16 |
Martin Leung Fr 20:25 6:48 17 |
3 | ST.FRANCIS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:19 |
101:21 20:16 6:45 |
79 | Diego Ibarra Fr 19:34 6:31 9 |
Ethan Kato Fr 20:06 6:42 13 |
Brad Ottoboni Fr 20:17 6:46 15 |
Andrew Morissette Fr 20:31 6:50 19 |
Max Cadeddu Fr 20:53 6:58 23 |
Nicholas Holman Fr 21:07 7:02 24 |
Alex Blake Fr 21:13 7:04 25 |
4 | MITTY 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:53 |
103:53 20:47 6:56 |
107 | Paul Hoang Fr 20:29 6:50 18 |
Eric Jimenez Fr 20:34 6:51 20 |
Esteban Mcdonald Fr 20:37 6:52 21 |
Parth Doshi Fr 20:51 6:57 22 |
Marcus Lee Fr 21:22 7:07 26 |
Bhata Yayay Fr 21:48 7:16 28 |
Charles Zhang Fr 22:53 7:38 31 |
5 | RIORDAN 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:07 |
112:56 22:35 7:32 |
151 | Jordan Jimenez Fr 21:36 7:12 27 |
Clayton Ladine Fr 21:54 7:18 29 |
Coleman Mcgrath Fr 22:49 7:36 30 |
Connor Bradbury Fr 22:54 7:38 32 |
Darren Bucko Fr 23:43 7:54 33 |
James Saitz Fr 24:13 8:04 34 |
J.c. Canicousa Fr 26:20 8:47 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
96:41 19:20 6:27 |
15 | Emilio Valencia Fr 19:08 6:23 1 |
Spencer Popa Fr 19:15 6:25 2 |
William Henderson Fr 19:24 6:28 3 |
Christos Achilleoudis Fr 19:26 6:29 4 |
Nicolas Deruiter Fr 19:28 6:29 5 |
John Yang Fr 19:55 6:38 6 |
Joe Lustig Fr 20:10 6:43 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:24 |
103:00 20:36 6:52 |
50 | Cole Savageaux Fr 20:24 6:48 8 |
Martin Leung Fr 20:25 6:48 9 |
Andrew Lam Fr 20:37 6:52 10 |
Sean Macnaughton Fr 20:46 6:55 11 |
Michael Chichioco Fr 20:48 6:56 12 |
Ben Fernandez Fr 20:54 6:58 13 |
Christopher Huang Fr 20:59 7:00 14 |
3 | ST.FRANCIS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:05 |
107:41 21:32 7:11 |
85 | Nicholas Holman Fr 21:07 7:02 15 |
Alex Blake Fr 21:13 7:04 16 |
Dhanush Venkatesh Fr 21:15 7:05 17 |
Arvindh Swami Fr 21:54 7:18 18 |
Narun Raman Fr 22:12 7:24 19 |
Garod Drumm Fr 22:12 7:24 20 |
Stephen Holman Fr 23:13 7:44 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
101:07 20:13 6:44 |
15 | John Yang Fr 19:55 6:38 1 |
Joe Lustig Fr 20:10 6:43 2 |
Andrew Shimshock Fr 20:15 6:45 3 |
Joe Murphy Fr 20:23 6:48 4 |
Josh Kim Fr 20:24 6:48 5 |
Michael Schmidek Fr 20:31 6:50 6 |
Joseph Kalb Fr 20:34 6:51 7 |
2 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:27 |
107:42 21:32 7:11 |
51 | Ben Fernandez Fr 20:54 6:58 8 |
Christopher Huang Fr 20:59 7:00 9 |
Andrew Abueg Fr 21:37 7:12 10 |
Shane Kealy Fr 21:51 7:17 11 |
Tyler Donati Fr 22:21 7:27 13 |
Jason Louie Fr 24:48 8:16 18 |
|
3 | ST.FRANCIS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:28 |
118:54 23:47 7:56 |
74 | Garod Drumm Fr 22:12 7:24 12 |
Stephen Holman Fr 23:13 7:44 14 |
Carlos Constantinides Fr 24:24 8:08 15 |
Jose Macias Fr 24:25 8:08 16 |
Dimitris Antoniadis Fr 24:40 8:13 17 |
Zachary Reed Fr 25:15 8:25 19 |
Joshua Sandiego Fr 25:38 8:33 20 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
103:31 20:42 6:54 |
15 | Michael Schmidek Fr 20:31 6:50 1 |
Joseph Kalb Fr 20:34 6:51 2 |
Phillip Wong Fr 20:48 6:56 3 |
Dominick Daprile Fr 20:49 6:56 4 |
Jacob Pinkel Fr 20:49 6:56 5 |
Mateo Leano Fr 21:09 7:03 6 |
Conor McCarthy Fr 21:15 7:05 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
107:01 21:24 7:08 |
15 | Mateo Leano Fr 21:09 7:03 1 |
Conor McCarthy Fr 21:15 7:05 2 |
Matthew Larson Fr 21:31 7:10 3 |
Drew Ramacher Fr 21:32 7:11 4 |
Jorge Hernandez Fr 21:34 7:11 5 |
Jacob Karson Fr 21:46 7:15 6 |
Christian Bagamspad Fr 21:53 7:18 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
109:55 21:59 7:20 |
15 | Jacob Karson Fr 21:46 7:15 1 |
Christian Bagamspad Fr 21:53 7:18 2 |
Ryan Doyle Fr 21:57 7:19 3 |
Justin Maly Fr 22:01 7:20 4 |
Perry Wreaks Fr 22:18 7:26 5 |
Joey Rubino Fr 22:35 7:32 6 |
Nick Clevenger Fr 22:42 7:34 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 8th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
114:22 22:52 7:37 |
15 | Joey Rubino Fr 22:35 7:32 1 |
Nick Clevenger Fr 22:42 7:34 2 |
Jacob Bider Fr 22:53 7:38 3 |
Joshua Muncada Fr 22:54 7:38 4 |
Aidan Mellon-reyes Fr 23:18 7:46 5 |
Michael Swain Fr 24:01 8:00 6 |
Nathaniel Duong Fr 24:36 8:12 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 9th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
123:21 24:40 8:13 |
15 | Michael Swain Fr 24:01 8:00 1 |
Nathaniel Duong Fr 24:36 8:12 2 |
Brandon Lebeck Fr 24:39 8:13 3 |
Will Yergin Fr 25:00 8:20 4 |
Ethan Kaye Fr 25:05 8:22 5 |
Miguel Yujuico Fr 25:11 8:24 6 |
Cameron Buckley Fr 25:29 8:30 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 10th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:44 |
130:26 26:05 8:42 |
15 | Miguel Yujuico Fr 25:11 8:24 1 |
Cameron Buckley Fr 25:29 8:30 2 |
Isaac Oshana Fr 26:13 8:44 3 |
Louis Sheridan Fr 26:38 8:53 4 |
Brian O'Neil Fr 26:55 8:58 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.