Campolindo Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/17/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hann, Ellen | Jr | V | 20:54 | 6:58 | 3 | 48/112 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/15 | 21:03 (0:09,0.7) |
Nice Work! (DPR) | |||
Johnson, Rachel | So | V | 19:36 | 6:32 | 3 | 11/112 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/18 | 18:21 | 18:21 | 18:21 | 18:21 | |
Leach, Brighie | So | V | 18:27 | 6:09 | 3 | 2/112 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/20 | 18:49 (0:22,1.9) |
18:49 (0:22,1.9) |
18:49 (0:22,1.9) |
18:32 (0:05,0.4) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Orders, Mary | So | V | 20:36 | 6:52 | 3 | 40/112 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 18:20 | 18:20 | 18:20 | 18:20 | Nice Work! (SBP, DSR) |
Orders, Sarah | Sr | V | 21:05 | 7:02 | 3 | 52/112 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/11 | 19:26 | 19:26 | 19:26 | ||
Shipway, Haley | Jr | V | 19:51 | 6:37 | 3 | 18/112 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/17 | 19:24 | 19:24 | 19:24 | ||
Sun, Hana | Fr | V | 20:04 | 6:41 | 3 | 24/112 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/16 | 20:06 (0:02,0.1) |
Nice Work! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/15 | 98:34 2:09 |
3 | 6:34 | 6:09 | 6:52 | 95 | 6:25 | 90:29 | 90:29 | 90:29 | 90:29 97:59 |
Brighie Leach (2), Rachel Johnson (11), Haley Shipway (18), Hana Sun (24), Mary Orders (40) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Marggraff | Sr | Acalanes | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
2 | Brighie Leach | So | Campolindo | 18:27 | 6:09 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/20 | 18:49 (0:22) |
18:49 (0:22) |
18:49 (0:22) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
3 | Kelly Collins | Sr | Acalanes | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
4 | Chloe Hansel | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
5 | Isabel Moon | Jr | Novato | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
6 | Megan Bordes | Sr | Redwood | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
7 | Caith Wright | So | Acalanes | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
8 | Bella Amyx | So | Tamalpais | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
9 | Emma Gallegher | Jr | Redwood | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
10 | Molly Foster | Jr | Analy | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
11 | Rachel Johnson | So | Campolindo | 19:36 | 6:32 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/18 | 18:21 | 18:21 | 18:21 | |
12 | Amy Hollshwandner | Sr | Acalanes | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
13 | Julia Cooke | So | Bishop O'dowd | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
14 | Megan Wenzel | So | Las Lomas | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
15 | Emily Fieberling | Jr | Bishop O'dowd | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
16 | Emma Hight | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
17 | Kendra Loo | Fr | Redwood | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
18 | Haley Shipway | Jr | Campolindo | 19:51 | 6:37 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/17 | 19:24 | 19:24 | ||
19 | Ariel Thomas | Sr | Miramonte | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
20 | Alyssa Byer | So | Bishop O'dowd | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
21 | Sophie Epstein | Sr | Redwood | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
22 | Kaleigh Jones | Fr | Tamalpais | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
23 | Sarah Rockwood | So | Miramonte | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
24 | Hana Sun | Fr | Campolindo | 20:04 | 6:41 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/16 | ||||
25 | Clare Orton | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
26 | Blair Brown | Fr | Bishop O'dowd | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
27 | Andrea Tamminga | Jr | Miramonte | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Ami Boucher | Sr | Northgate | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
29 | Annabel Driussi | Fr | Albany | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Caitlyn Mundrane | Jr | Northgate | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
31 | Sammy Cohen | Sr | Redwood | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
32 | Madi Hight | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
33 | Raissa Boysen | So | Novato | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Cenci | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
35 | Mary Lewerenz | So | Acalanes | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
36 | Alison Heywood | So | Bishop O'dowd | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
37 | Lindsay Buckel | Jr | Miramonte | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
38 | Kirby Franklin | Sr | Petaluma | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
39 | Rita Purcell | Sr | Analy | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
40 | Mary Orders | So | Campolindo | 20:36 | 6:52 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 18:20 | 18:20 | 18:20 | Nice Work! (SBP) |
41 | Gianna Garza | So | Tamalpais | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
42 | Camille Anderson | Jr | Miramonte | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
43 | Sondra Abruzzo | So | Miramonte | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
44 | Annie Merritt | Jr | Bishop O'dowd | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
45 | Rachel Bordes | Fr | Redwood | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
46 | Sarah Stypa | Fr | Petaluma | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
47 | Madison Kwasny | Sr | Tamalpais | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
48 | Ellen Hann | Jr | Campolindo | 20:54 | 6:58 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/15 | ||||
49 | Sammy Taketa | Fr | Acalanes | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
50 | Julia Hansen | Jr | Redwood | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
51 | Ashley Kawaguchi | Sr | Miramonte | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
52 | Sarah Orders | Sr | Campolindo | 21:05 | 7:02 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/11 | 19:26 | 19:26 | ||
53 | Sydney Carroll | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
54 | Gianna Biaggi | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
55 | Alicia Rivett | Sr | Concord | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
56 | Serena Spry | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
57 | Danielle Osborne | Sr | Alhambra | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
58 | Rachel Gemar | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
59 | Kelsey Nieman | Sr | Novato | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
60 | Ashley Ryan | So | Bishop O'dowd | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
61 | Jessica O'hanlon | So | Petaluma | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
62 | Suzanne Becker | Jr | Albany | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
63 | Isabella Romero | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
64 | Jacey De La Torre | Fr | Albany | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
65 | Marilyn Narloch | Fr | Northgate | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
66 | Meghan Tanel | So | Tamalpais | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
67 | Jilly De La Torre | Fr | Albany | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
68 | Nancy Larsen | Sr | Petaluma | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
69 | Brianna Smith | Sr | Analy | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
70 | Dorothea Miller | So | Albany | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
71 | Patty Quinn | Fr | Albany | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
72 | Hailey Lynch | Sr | Petaluma | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
73 | Jessica Barrett | Jr | Encinal | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
74 | Anna Taylor | Sr | Alhambra | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
75 | Kelsey Bowman | Jr | Northgate | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
76 | Erica Ruiz | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
77 | Laura Amador | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
78 | Emily Matthews | Sr | Analy | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
79 | Caroline Wilcox | Sr | Acalanes | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
80 | Crystal Dinh | Sr | Alhambra | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
81 | Maddy Libbey | Fr | Sonoma Valley | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
82 | Amberlyn Saw | So | Albany | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
83 | Riann Thayer | Sr | Eureka | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
84 | Katie Somers | Sr | Novato | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
85 | Peggy Lau | Fr | Northgate | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
86 | Alison Roper | Fr | Petaluma | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
87 | Ashley Nieman | So | Novato | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
88 | Kayla Scalise | Sr | Northgate | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
89 | Grace Dougherty | So | Tamalpais | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
90 | Ashley Hatfield | Fr | Novato | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
91 | Taylor Linhart | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
92 | Morgana Sidholm | Sr | Tamalpais | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
93 | Pauline Allen | Sr | Analy | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
94 | Francesca Marietti | Sr | Alhambra | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
95 | Jocelyn Mobley | So | Analy | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
96 | Emily Leung | So | El Cerrito | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
97 | Annalisa Romero | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
98 | Alex Mora | Jr | Northgate | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
99 | Maddie Hummel | Jr | Analy | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
100 | Mackenzie Quinivan | So | Novato | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
101 | Amanda Wild | So | Rancho Cotate | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
102 | Itzel Macedonio | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
103 | Kayla Moss | So | Rancho Cotate | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
104 | Elicia Guerra | Jr | Alhambra | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
105 | Catie Norboe | Fr | Encinal | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
106 | Alsatia Meadows | Fr | El Cerrito | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
107 | Jenna Spranger | So | Rancho Cotate | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
108 | Ariana Jorgensen | Jr | Alhambra | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
109 | Ellen Fabini | Sr | El Cerrito | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
110 | Jamie Cowen | So | Rancho Cotate | 28:52 | 9:37 | |||||||
111 | Jessica Vilasouk | Jr | El Cerrito | 30:54 | 10:18 | |||||||
112 | Linnea Arneson | So | Encinal | 31:17 | 10:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acalanes 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:56 |
96:14 19:15 6:25 |
58 | Annie Marggraff Sr 18:25 6:08 1 |
Kelly Collins Sr 18:35 6:12 3 |
Caith Wright So 19:15 6:25 7 |
Amy Hollshwandner Sr 19:38 6:33 12 |
Mary Lewerenz So 20:21 6:47 35 |
Sammy Taketa Fr 20:58 6:59 49 |
Caroline Wilcox Sr 22:43 7:34 76 |
2 | Redwood 5-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
98:37 19:43 6:34 |
84 | Megan Bordes Sr 18:59 6:20 6 |
Emma Gallegher Jr 19:30 6:30 9 |
Kendra Loo Fr 19:51 6:37 17 |
Sophie Epstein Sr 19:59 6:40 21 |
Sammy Cohen Sr 20:18 6:46 31 |
Rachel Bordes Fr 20:49 6:56 45 |
Julia Hansen Jr 20:59 7:00 50 |
3 | Las Lomas 3-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:31 |
98:43 19:45 6:35 |
91 | Chloe Hansel Fr 18:47 6:16 4 |
Megan Wenzel So 19:40 6:33 14 |
Emma Hight Fr 19:50 6:37 16 |
Clare Orton Jr 20:08 6:43 25 |
Madi Hight Jr 20:18 6:46 32 |
Sydney Carroll Jr 21:25 7:08 53 |
Rachel Gemar Jr 21:39 7:13 57 |
4 | Campolindo 2-2-2-3-4 Gap: 2:09 |
98:34 19:43 6:34 |
95 | Brighie Leach So 18:27 6:09 2 |
Rachel Johnson So 19:36 6:32 11 |
Haley Shipway Jr 19:51 6:37 18 |
Hana Sun Fr 20:04 6:41 24 |
Mary Orders So 20:36 6:52 40 |
Ellen Hann Jr 20:54 6:58 48 |
Sarah Orders Sr 21:05 7:02 52 |
5 | Bishop O'dowd 8-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:51 |
100:04 20:01 6:40 |
110 | Julia Cooke So 19:39 6:33 13 |
Emily Fieberling Jr 19:49 6:36 15 |
Alyssa Byer So 19:58 6:39 20 |
Blair Brown Fr 20:08 6:43 26 |
Alison Heywood So 20:30 6:50 36 |
Annie Merritt Jr 20:49 6:56 44 |
Ashley Ryan So 21:45 7:15 59 |
6 | Miramonte 9-8-6-6-6 Gap: 0:53 |
101:24 20:17 6:46 |
148 | Ariel Thomas Sr 19:54 6:38 19 |
Sarah Rockwood So 20:03 6:41 23 |
Andrea Tamminga Jr 20:09 6:43 27 |
Lindsay Buckel Jr 20:31 6:50 37 |
Camille Anderson Jr 20:47 6:56 42 |
Sondra Abruzzo So 20:48 6:56 43 |
Ashley Kawaguchi Sr 21:04 7:01 51 |
7 | Tamalpais 6-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:48 |
103:14 20:39 6:53 |
182 | Bella Amyx So 19:23 6:28 8 |
Kaleigh Jones Fr 20:01 6:40 22 |
Gianna Garza So 20:46 6:55 41 |
Madison Kwasny Sr 20:53 6:58 47 |
Meghan Tanel So 22:11 7:24 64 |
Grace Dougherty So 23:18 7:46 85 |
Morgana Sidholm Sr 23:43 7:54 88 |
8 | Novato 4-7-8-8-8 Gap: 4:10 |
107:03 21:25 7:08 |
259 | Isabel Moon Jr 18:56 6:19 5 |
Raissa Boysen So 20:19 6:46 33 |
Kelsey Nieman Sr 21:43 7:14 58 |
Katie Somers Sr 22:59 7:40 80 |
Ashley Nieman So 23:06 7:42 83 |
Ashley Hatfield Fr 23:20 7:47 86 |
Mackenzie Quinivan So 24:34 8:11 94 |
9 | Northgate 10-10-10-10-9 Gap: 2:51 |
108:12 21:38 7:13 |
274 | Ami Boucher Sr 20:11 6:44 28 |
Caitlyn Mundrane Jr 20:16 6:45 30 |
Marilyn Narloch Fr 22:05 7:22 63 |
Kelsey Bowman Jr 22:38 7:33 72 |
Peggy Lau Fr 23:02 7:41 81 |
Kayla Scalise Sr 23:12 7:44 84 |
Alex Mora Jr 24:22 8:07 92 |
10 | Petaluma 13-11-12-11-10 Gap: 1:58 |
107:49 21:34 7:11 |
280 | Kirby Franklin Sr 20:31 6:50 38 |
Sarah Stypa Fr 20:50 6:57 46 |
Jessica O'hanlon So 21:45 7:15 60 |
Nancy Larsen Sr 22:14 7:25 66 |
Hailey Lynch Sr 22:29 7:30 70 |
Alison Roper Fr 23:06 7:42 82 |
|
10 | Analy 7-9-9-9-10 Gap: 4:14 |
108:55 21:47 7:16 |
280 | Molly Foster Jr 19:36 6:32 10 |
Rita Purcell Sr 20:32 6:51 39 |
Brianna Smith Sr 22:15 7:25 67 |
Emily Matthews Sr 22:42 7:34 75 |
Pauline Allen Sr 23:50 7:57 89 |
Jocelyn Mobley So 24:09 8:03 91 |
Maddie Hummel Jr 24:28 8:09 93 |
12 | Albany 11-13-13-12-12 Gap: 2:05 |
108:42 21:44 7:15 |
285 | Annabel Driussi Fr 20:13 6:44 29 |
Suzanne Becker Jr 21:55 7:18 61 |
Jacey De La Torre Fr 22:02 7:21 62 |
Jilly De La Torre Fr 22:14 7:25 65 |
Dorothea Miller So 22:18 7:26 68 |
Patty Quinn Fr 22:20 7:27 69 |
Amberlyn Saw So 22:47 7:36 79 |
13 | Sonoma Valley 12-12-11-12-13 Gap: 2:26 |
108:51 21:46 7:15 |
295 | Hannah Cenci Sr 20:19 6:46 34 |
Gianna Biaggi Sr 21:32 7:11 54 |
Serena Spry Sr 21:34 7:11 55 |
Laura Amador Sr 22:41 7:34 74 |
Maddy Libbey Fr 22:45 7:35 78 |
Itzel Macedonio Jr 24:42 8:14 96 |
|
14 | Alhambra 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:22 |
115:49 23:10 7:43 |
392 | Danielle Osborne Sr 21:35 7:12 56 |
Anna Taylor Sr 22:36 7:32 71 |
Crystal Dinh Sr 22:43 7:34 77 |
Francesca Marietti Sr 23:58 7:59 90 |
Elicia Guerra Jr 24:57 8:19 98 |
Ariana Jorgensen Jr 26:08 8:43 100 |
|
15 | Rancho Cotate 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:49 |
121:22 24:16 8:05 |
451 | Erica Ruiz Jr 22:41 7:34 73 |
Taylor Linhart Jr 23:35 7:52 87 |
Amanda Wild So 24:40 8:13 95 |
Kayla Moss So 24:56 8:19 97 |
Jenna Spranger So 25:30 8:30 99 |
Jamie Cowen So 28:52 9:37 101 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.