Campolindo Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/23/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cella, Sarah | So | V | 18:43 | 6:14 | 3 | 11/108 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/14 | 20:17 (1:34,7.7) |
Nice Work! (DPR) | |||
Johnson, Rachel | Jr | V | 18:07 | 6:02 | 3 | 4/108 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/18 | 19:36 (1:29,7.6) |
19:36 (1:29,7.6) |
18:21 (0:14,1.3) |
18:21 (0:14,1.3) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Leach, Brighie | Jr | V | 17:26 | 5:49 | 3 | 1/108 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 18:27 (1:01,5.5) |
18:27 (1:01,5.5) |
18:27 (1:01,5.5) |
18:21 (0:55,5.0) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Orders, Mary | Jr | V | 18:06 | 6:02 | 3 | 3/108 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/19 | 20:36 (2:30,12.1) |
20:36 (2:30,12.1) |
18:20 (0:14,1.3) |
18:20 (0:14,1.3) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Powell, Robin | So | V | 18:49 | 6:16 | 3 | 13/108 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/13 | 20:23 (1:34,7.7) |
Nice Work! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Shipway, Haley | Sr | V | 18:42 | 6:14 | 3 | 10/108 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/15 | 19:51 (1:09,5.8) |
19:51 (1:09,5.8) |
19:24 (0:42,3.6) |
19:24 (0:42,3.6) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Shipway, Sarah | So | V | 19:35 | 6:32 | 3 | 30/108 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/10 | 21:10 (1:35,7.5) |
Nice Work! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/14 | 91:04 1:17 |
3 | 6:04 | 5:49 | 6:14 | 25 | 6:04 | 98:34 (7:30,7.6) |
98:34 (7:30,7.6) |
90:29 | 90:29 97:44 |
Your Team Did Well! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Brighie Leach (1), Mary Orders (3), Rachel Johnson (4), Haley Shipway (8), Sarah Cella (9) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighie Leach | Jr | Campolindo | 17:26 | 5:49 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 18:27 (1:01) |
18:27 (1:01) |
18:27 (1:01) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Chloe Hansel | So | Las Lomas | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Mary Orders | Jr | Campolindo | 18:06 | 6:02 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/19 | 20:36 (2:30) |
20:36 (2:30) |
18:20 (0:14) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
4 | Rachel Johnson | Jr | Campolindo | 18:07 | 6:02 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/18 | 19:36 (1:29) |
19:36 (1:29) |
18:21 (0:14) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Jourdan Amen | Fr | Bishop O'dowd | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
6 | Allie Timbrell | Jr | Alhambra | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
7 | Julia Cooke | Jr | Bishop O'dowd | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | Sammy Taketa | So | Acalanes | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Glennis Murphy | Fr | Redwood | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
10 | Haley Shipway | Sr | Campolindo | 18:42 | 6:14 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/15 | 19:51 (1:09) |
19:51 (1:09) |
19:24 (0:42) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Sarah Cella | So | Campolindo | 18:43 | 6:14 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/14 | ||||
12 | Grace Taylor | Fr | Bishop O'dowd | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
13 | Robin Powell | So | Campolindo | 18:49 | 6:16 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/13 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
14 | Madison Parratt | So | Petaluma | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
15 | Emma Gallagher | Sr | Redwood | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
16 | Megan Wenzel | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
17 | Madison Hight | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
18 | Sydney Polich | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
19 | Elise Stankus | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
20 | Arden Creson | Fr | Miramonte | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
21 | Hadley Clark | Jr | Tamalpais | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
22 | Molly Foster | Sr | Analy | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
23 | Camille Anderson | Sr | Miramonte | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
24 | Meredith Nix | Jr | Bishop O'dowd | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
25 | Sarah Rockwood | Jr | Miramonte | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
26 | Alyssa Byer | Jr | Bishop O'dowd | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
27 | Emily Fieberling | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
28 | Annie Merritt | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
29 | Clare Orton | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
30 | Sarah Shipway | So | Campolindo | 19:35 | 6:32 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/10 | ||||
31 | Sondra Abruzzo | Jr | Miramonte | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
32 | Rachel Bordes | So | Redwood | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
33 | Julia Hansen | Sr | Redwood | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
34 | Annabel Driussi | So | Albany | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
35 | Kate Miekley | Fr | Tamalpais | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
36 | Annie Fogarty | Fr | Redwood | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
37 | Lindsay Buckel | Sr | Miramonte | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
38 | Gianna Garza | Jr | Tamalpais | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
39 | Bella Amyx | Jr | Tamalpais | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
40 | Olivia Phillips | Fr | Tamalpais | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
41 | Raissa Boysen | Jr | Novato | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
42 | Grace Rusin | Fr | El Cerrito | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
43 | Erica Ruiz | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
44 | Madison Alvarado | Fr | Miramonte | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
45 | Mary Monda Oewel | Jr | Redwood | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
46 | Rebekah Katz | Jr | Redwood | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
47 | Cailyn Sakurai | Fr | El Cerrito | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
48 | Pamela Borden | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
49 | Megan Bartschat | Fr | Tamalpais | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
50 | Dorothea Miller | Jr | Albany | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
51 | Alexis Ballman | Fr | Albany | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
52 | Georgia Roden | Jr | Miramonte | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
53 | Jacey De La Torre | So | Albany | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
54 | Lizzy Labeeuw-ander | Fr | Tamalpais | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
55 | Emma Douch | Fr | Analy | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
56 | Elise Perez | Sr | El Cerrito | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
57 | Helen Gilbert-snyde | Fr | El Cerrito | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
58 | Jessica Barrett | Sr | Encinal | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
59 | Tamika Whitenack | Fr | El Cerrito | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
60 | Annalisa Romero | Sr | Ygnacio Valley | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
61 | Gina Dempster | Fr | Concord | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
62 | Samantha Browne | Fr | Acalanes | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
63 | Jessica O'hanlon | Jr | Petaluma | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
64 | Taylor Linhart | Sr | Rancho Cotate | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
65 | Maddy Libbey | So | Sonoma Valley | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
66 | Amanda Bedoka | So | Rancho Cotate | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
67 | Alison Roper | So | Petaluma | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
68 | Ruby Goldstein De | So | Albany | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
69 | Maya Campbell-voss | So | Analy | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
70 | Kiyomi Waren | Fr | Concord | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
71 | Nora Lindsay | So | Petaluma | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
72 | Maddie Cashel | Fr | Sonoma Valley | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
73 | Amberlyn Saw | Jr | Albany | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
74 | Shyla Barry | So | Petaluma | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
75 | Kiara Broudy | Sr | Analy | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
76 | Amanda Wild | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
77 | Charlie Constantin | Jr | Novato | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
78 | Amber Brown | Fr | Jf Kennedy-Fremont | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
79 | Lily Munsee | Fr | Novato | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
80 | Emily Mendoza | Fr | Novato | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
81 | Isela Hernandez | Sr | Albany | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
82 | Delilah Askegreen | So | Analy | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
83 | Kaitlyn Le | Fr | Encinal | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
84 | Jocelyn Mobley | Jr | Analy | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
85 | Alexis Kramer | So | Petaluma | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
86 | Kia Howell | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
87 | Biviana Ochoa | Jr | Concord | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
88 | Olivia Mendoza | Jr | Alhambra | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
89 | Ellie Larsen | Sr | Novato | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
90 | Alyssa Valdez | Jr | Jf Kennedy-Fremont | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
91 | Mimi Largier | Jr | Analy | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
92 | Sofia Campos | So | Ygnacio Valley | 23:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
93 | Courtney Barbato | Fr | Rancho Cotate | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
94 | Susan Pham | Sr | Jf Kennedy-Fremont | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
95 | Meea Mcmath | So | Rancho Cotate | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
96 | Francisca Rodriguez | So | Ygnacio Valley | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
97 | Catie Norboe | So | Encinal | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
98 | Karla Anaya | Jr | Jf Kennedy-Fremont | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
99 | Caroline Gamble | Jr | Novato | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
100 | Amanda Montepio | So | El Cerrito | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
101 | Daisy Barraza | Jr | Novato | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
102 | Emily Sanchez | Jr | Encinal | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
103 | Elicia Guerrara | Sr | Alhambra | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
104 | Jennifer Ly | Sr | Ygnacio Valley | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
105 | Linnea Arneson | Jr | Encinal | 25:48 | 8:36 | |||||||
106 | Kayla Moss | Jr | Rancho Cotate | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
107 | Crystal Rodriguez | Fr | Sonoma Valley | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
108 | Brittany Pew | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
91:04 18:13 6:04 |
25 | Brighie Leach Jr 17:26 5:49 1 |
Mary Orders Jr 18:06 6:02 3 |
Rachel Johnson Jr 18:07 6:02 4 |
Haley Shipway Sr 18:42 6:14 8 |
Sarah Cella So 18:43 6:14 9 |
Robin Powell So 18:49 6:16 11 |
Sarah Shipway So 19:35 6:32 28 |
2 | Las Lomas 2-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:13 |
94:30 18:54 6:18 |
64 | Chloe Hansel So 18:01 6:00 2 |
Megan Wenzel Jr 18:59 6:20 14 |
Madison Hight Sr 19:03 6:21 15 |
Sydney Polich Fr 19:13 6:24 16 |
Elise Stankus Fr 19:14 6:25 17 |
Clare Orton Sr 19:33 6:31 27 |
Pamela Borden Sr 20:28 6:49 46 |
3 | Bishop O'dowd 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:22 |
94:11 18:50 6:17 |
67 | Jourdan Amen Fr 18:09 6:03 5 |
Julia Cooke Jr 18:20 6:07 6 |
Grace Taylor Fr 18:47 6:16 10 |
Meredith Nix Jr 19:24 6:28 22 |
Alyssa Byer Jr 19:31 6:30 24 |
Emily Fieberling Sr 19:32 6:31 25 |
Annie Merritt Sr 19:33 6:31 26 |
4 | Redwood 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:26 |
96:45 19:21 6:27 |
115 | Glennis Murphy Fr 18:27 6:09 7 |
Emma Gallagher Sr 18:57 6:19 13 |
Rachel Bordes So 19:43 6:34 30 |
Julia Hansen Sr 19:45 6:35 31 |
Annie Fogarty Fr 19:53 6:38 34 |
Mary Monda Oewel Jr 20:14 6:45 43 |
Rebekah Katz Jr 20:18 6:46 44 |
5 | Miramonte 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:38 |
97:37 19:31 6:30 |
126 | Arden Creson Fr 19:15 6:25 18 |
Camille Anderson Sr 19:23 6:28 21 |
Sarah Rockwood Jr 19:27 6:29 23 |
Sondra Abruzzo Jr 19:39 6:33 29 |
Lindsay Buckel Sr 19:53 6:38 35 |
Madison Alvarado Fr 20:14 6:45 42 |
Georgia Roden Jr 20:47 6:56 50 |
6 | Tamalpais 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:48 |
99:12 19:50 6:37 |
163 | Hadley Clark Jr 19:16 6:25 19 |
Kate Miekley Fr 19:52 6:37 33 |
Gianna Garza Jr 19:57 6:39 36 |
Bella Amyx Jr 20:03 6:41 37 |
Olivia Phillips Fr 20:04 6:41 38 |
Megan Bartschat Fr 20:29 6:50 47 |
Lizzy Labeeuw-ander Fr 20:48 6:56 52 |
7 | Albany 9-9-7-7-7 Gap: 2:15 |
104:02 20:48 6:56 |
243 | Annabel Driussi So 19:48 6:36 32 |
Dorothea Miller Jr 20:39 6:53 48 |
Alexis Ballman Fr 20:44 6:55 49 |
Jacey De La Torre So 20:48 6:56 51 |
Ruby Goldstein De So 22:03 7:21 63 |
Amberlyn Saw Jr 22:12 7:24 66 |
Isela Hernandez Sr 22:56 7:39 73 |
8 | El Cerrito 11-10-10-8-8 Gap: 0:46 |
103:30 20:42 6:54 |
251 | Grace Rusin Fr 20:13 6:44 40 |
Cailyn Sakurai Fr 20:26 6:49 45 |
Elise Perez Sr 20:55 6:58 54 |
Helen Gilbert-snyde Fr 20:57 6:59 55 |
Tamika Whitenack Fr 20:59 7:00 57 |
Amanda Montepio So 25:01 8:20 87 |
|
9 | Petaluma 5-7-8-9-9 Gap: 3:15 |
106:30 21:18 7:06 |
265 | Madison Parratt So 18:57 6:19 12 |
Jessica O'hanlon Jr 21:16 7:05 59 |
Alison Roper So 21:57 7:19 62 |
Nora Lindsay So 22:08 7:23 65 |
Shyla Barry So 22:12 7:24 67 |
Alexis Kramer So 23:17 7:46 77 |
|
10 | Analy 8-8-9-10-10 Gap: 3:50 |
107:43 21:33 7:11 |
279 | Molly Foster Sr 19:20 6:27 20 |
Emma Douch Fr 20:51 6:57 53 |
Maya Campbell-voss So 22:06 7:22 64 |
Kiara Broudy Sr 22:16 7:25 68 |
Delilah Askegreen So 23:10 7:43 74 |
Jocelyn Mobley Jr 23:13 7:44 76 |
Mimi Largier Jr 23:29 7:50 80 |
11 | Rancho Cotate 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:34 |
109:25 21:53 7:18 |
313 | Erica Ruiz Sr 20:14 6:45 41 |
Taylor Linhart Sr 21:17 7:06 60 |
Amanda Bedoka So 21:47 7:16 61 |
Amanda Wild Jr 22:19 7:26 69 |
Courtney Barbato Fr 23:48 7:56 82 |
Meea Mcmath So 24:29 8:10 83 |
Kayla Moss Jr 26:05 8:42 92 |
12 | Novato 10-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:13 |
111:50 22:22 7:27 |
331 | Raissa Boysen Jr 20:11 6:44 39 |
Charlie Constantin Jr 22:26 7:29 70 |
Lily Munsee Fr 22:54 7:38 71 |
Emily Mendoza Fr 22:55 7:38 72 |
Ellie Larsen Sr 23:24 7:48 79 |
Caroline Gamble Jr 24:59 8:20 86 |
Daisy Barraza Jr 25:07 8:22 88 |
13 | Ygnacio Valley 14-14-14-13-13 Gap: 4:45 |
118:15 23:39 7:53 |
391 | Annalisa Romero Sr 21:02 7:01 58 |
Kia Howell Jr 23:18 7:46 78 |
Sofia Campos So 23:37 7:52 81 |
Francisca Rodriguez So 24:31 8:10 84 |
Jennifer Ly Sr 25:47 8:36 90 |
Brittany Pew Jr 26:48 8:56 93 |
|
14 | Encinal 13-13-13-14-14 Gap: 4:50 |
119:48 23:58 7:59 |
396 | Jessica Barrett Sr 20:58 6:59 56 |
Kaitlyn Le Fr 23:11 7:44 75 |
Catie Norboe So 24:40 8:13 85 |
Emily Sanchez Jr 25:11 8:24 89 |
Linnea Arneson Jr 25:48 8:36 91 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.