Campolindo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/25/95
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burge, Jason | So | V | 18:07 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 89/144 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/16 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Carlson, Dave | Jr | V | 18:21 | 5:55 | 3.1 | 102/144 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/13 | Nice Work! (SBP, DTW) | ||||
Keller, Dave | Jr | V | 18:11 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 96/144 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/16 | Nice Work! (SBP, DTW) | ||||
Mattonen, Ryan | So | V | 17:09 | 5:32 | 3.1 | 34/144 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 22/43 | 17:40 (0:31,2.9) |
17:40 (0:31,2.9) |
17:40 (0:31,2.9) |
17:40 (0:31,2.9) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Stup, Todd | Sr | V | 18:10 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 94/144 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 8/16 | 18:17 (0:07,0.6) |
18:17 (0:07,0.6) |
18:17 (0:07,0.6) |
18:17 (0:07,0.6) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Vasu-de Vain, Hari | So | V | 17:59 | 5:48 | 3.1 | 79/144 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 11/18 | Nice Work! (SBP) | ||||
Wise, Matt | So | V | 17:33 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 53/144 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 13/22 | 18:18 (0:45,4.1) |
18:18 (0:45,4.1) |
18:18 (0:45,4.1) |
18:18 (0:45,4.1) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/16 | 88:58 1:01 |
3.1 | 5:44 | 5:32 | 5:52 | 236 | 5:23 | 86:43 | 86:43 | 86:43 | 86:43 | Ryan Mattonen (23), Matt Wise (34), Hari Vasu-de Vain (52), Jason Burge (61), Todd Stup (66) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaron Gillen | Sr | Yreka | 15:51 | 5:07 | |||||||
2 | Isaiah Festa | So | Morro Bay | 16:01 | 5:10 | |||||||
3 | Miguel Ramirez | So | Holtville | 16:09 | 5:13 | |||||||
4 | Micah Fuson | Sr | Taft Union (Taft) | 16:16 | 5:15 | |||||||
5 | Louie White | So | Half Moon Bay | 16:17 | 5:15 | |||||||
6 | Joshua Schweitzer | Sr | Marysville | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
7 | Rudy Ballardo | So | McFarland | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
8 | Kenny Rhoan | Sr | Sierra (Tollhouse) | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
9 | Robin Pendoley | Sr | Terra Linda | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
10 | Derrick Davis | Sr | Clairemont (Clairemont) | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
11 | Steve Mullen | Sr | la Salle | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
12 | Rudy Cavazos | Jr | McFarland | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
13 | Ryan Downey | So | Saint Margaret's | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
14 | Jose Perezchica | So | McFarland | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
15 | Joel Lopez | Jr | McFarland | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
16 | Efrain Garcia | Jr | Fillmore | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
17 | Ryan Roberts | Sr | Oak Park | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
18 | Rico Gomez | Sr | Morro Bay | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
19 | Carl Moren | So | Piedmont | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
20 | Morgan Harrelson | Jr | Oak Park | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
21 | Ramon Barragan | Sr | Fillmore | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
22 | Gerardo Soto | Sr | McFarland | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
23 | Matt Epperheimer | Fr | Morro Bay | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
24 | Trevor Clarke | Sr | Coronado | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
25 | Victor Cortes | Jr | San Jose Academy | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
26 | Frank Palacios | Sr | Palma | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
27 | Aaron Harris | Jr | Lassen | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
28 | Jared James | Sr | Boron | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
29 | Keith Trimble | Sr | Piedmont | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
30 | Francisco Guevara | Jr | Terra Linda | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
31 | Jose Arambula | So | McFarland | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
32 | Jose Galvan | Sr | McFarland | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
33 | David Robison | Sr | Flintridge Prep (la Canada) | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
34 | Ryan Mattonen | So | Campolindo | 17:09 | 5:32 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 22/43 | 17:40 (0:31) |
17:40 (0:31) |
17:40 (0:31) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
35 | Josh Keyes | So | Modoc | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
36 | Dustin Wadlow | Sr | Riverbank | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
37 | Jason Talbott | Sr | Coronado | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
38 | Aaron Thornton | Sr | Palma | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
39 | Andy Cortez | So | Bishop Mora Salesian | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
40 | Elijah Bilotta | Jr | the York | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
41 | Jose Meza | So | Fillmore | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
42 | T. W. Birchmore | Sr | Morro Bay | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
43 | Nick Gai | Jr | Arcata | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
44 | Andy Malick | Sr | Arcata | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
45 | Cheyne Jones | Jr | Coronado | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
46 | Doug Hall | So | Flintridge Prep (la Canada) | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
47 | Joe White | Sr | Bret Harte Union | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
48 | Ryan Drobnick | Jr | Palma | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
49 | Ryan Soares | Sr | Sierra (Tollhouse) | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
50 | James Harrison | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
51 | David Ulibarri | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
52 | Kipp Lyons | Sr | Monte Vista Christian | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
53 | Matt Wise | So | Campolindo | 17:33 | 5:40 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 13/22 | 18:18 (0:45) |
18:18 (0:45) |
18:18 (0:45) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
54 | Carlos Herrera | Sr | Bellarmine-Jefferson | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
55 | Bryan Sampson | So | Piedmont | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
56 | Neil Cooper | Jr | Dixon | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
57 | Roberto Guerrero | So | Sierra (Manteca) | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
58 | James Nielsen | Jr | San Marin | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
59 | Josh Rattray | Jr | Oak Park | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
60 | Aaron Fleming | Jr | Monte Vista Christian | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
61 | Jose Gallegos | Fr | Holtville | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
62 | J. C. Calzetta | So | the York | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
63 | Hector Lizarraga | Jr | Fillmore | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
64 | Scott Crumrine | Sr | Flintridge Prep (la Canada) | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
65 | Steve Martin | So | Oak Park | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
66 | Josh Onarheim | Fr | Yreka | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
67 | Darren Frost | Sr | Flintridge Prep (la Canada) | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
68 | David Braund | Jr | West Valley (Cottonwood) | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
69 | Seamus Perry | Fr | Morro Bay | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
70 | Bryan Villegas | So | Palma | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
71 | Will Bogdanoff | Sr | Bret Harte Union | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
72 | Nick Smith | So | Bret Harte Union | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
73 | Aaron Reigher | Sr | Oak Park | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
74 | Greg Kunkel | Sr | Piedmont | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
75 | Gary Long | Sr | Saint Helena | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
76 | Chris West | Sr | Arcata | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
77 | Daniel Cline | Jr | Durham | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
78 | Rob Dindel | Jr | Palma | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
79 | Hari Vasu-de Vain | So | Campolindo | 17:59 | 5:48 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 11/18 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
80 | Nathan Garcia | Sr | Clairemont (Clairemont) | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
81 | Jed Johnson | Jr | Piedmont | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
82 | Jose Jiminez | So | Clairemont (Clairemont) | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
83 | Daniel Garcia | Fr | Sierra (Manteca) | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
84 | Eric Steele | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
85 | Damien Schultz | Jr | Flintridge Prep (la Canada) | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
86 | Michael Doll | Jr | West Valley (Cottonwood) | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
87 | Paul Carr | So | West Valley (Cottonwood) | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
88 | Nick Clark | So | Colfax | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
89 | Jason Burge | So | Campolindo | 18:07 | 5:51 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/16 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
90 | David Hobstetter | Sr | Piedmont | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
91 | Martin Curiel | Sr | Fillmore | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
92 | Todd Jordan | Sr | Taft Union (Taft) | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
93 | Bobby Armstrong | So | Oak Park | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
94 | Todd Stup | Sr | Campolindo | 18:10 | 5:52 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 8/16 | 18:17 (0:07) |
18:17 (0:07) |
18:17 (0:07) |
Nice Work! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
95 | Leif Wright | So | the York | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
96 | Dave Keller | Jr | Campolindo | 18:11 | 5:52 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/16 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
97 | T. J. Mccall | Jr | Palma | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
98 | Noah Lidman | So | la Jolla Country Day | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
99 | Ronnie Farrar | Sr | Corning | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
100 | Silas Graves | Sr | Bret Harte Union | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
101 | Colby Phillips | So | West Valley (Cottonwood) | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
102 | Dave Carlson | Jr | Campolindo | 18:21 | 5:55 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/13 | Nice Work! (SBP) | |||
103 | Antonio Estrada | Fr | Tranquility | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
104 | Donaciano Ochoa | So | the York | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
105 | Jose Padilla | So | Clairemont (Clairemont) | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
106 | Pablo Vasquez | Sr | Firebaugh | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
107 | Richard Beck | So | West Valley (Cottonwood) | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
108 | Travis Kenney | So | Taft Union (Taft) | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
109 | Martin Arrendondo | Jr | Fillmore | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
110 | Ryan Dyer | So | Taft Union (Taft) | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
111 | David Forrester | So | Butte Valley | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
112 | Steve Moreno | Sr | Fowler | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
113 | George Tamara | Sr | Flintridge Prep (la Canada) | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
114 | Josh Ferguson | So | Sierra (Manteca) | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
115 | Travis White | Jr | Taft Union (Taft) | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
116 | Tom Ham | Fr | Yreka | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
117 | Drew Koorey | So | Coronado | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
118 | Cody Reinhardt | Sr | West Valley (Cottonwood) | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
119 | Shawn Dunning | Sr | Yreka | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
120 | Ryan Boney | Sr | Coronado | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
121 | Michael Lambert | Jr | the York | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
122 | Victor Maguit | Jr | Morro Bay | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
123 | Marc Clebanoff | So | Oak Park | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
124 | Roman Torres | Jr | Fillmore | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
125 | Eric Bauer | Sr | Coronado | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
126 | Brian Fry | Sr | Bret Harte Union | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
127 | Nate Roberts | Jr | Clairemont (Clairemont) | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
128 | Ben Lara | Sr | Holtville | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
129 | Bryan Hoffman | Sr | Coronado | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
130 | John Rossiter | Sr | Yreka | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
131 | Wyatt Dressler | Fr | Yreka | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
132 | Shane De Baun | Sr | Bret Harte Union | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
133 | Tim Harrington | So | Bret Harte Union | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
134 | Jeff Hampton | Fr | Taft Union (Taft) | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
135 | Ryan Jackson | Sr | West Valley (Cottonwood) | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
136 | Michael Lo Forti | So | Clairemont (Clairemont) | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
137 | Chris Gikas | So | Sierra (Manteca) | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
138 | Matt Hessler | Fr | Taft Union (Taft) | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
139 | Nathan Foley-mendel | Jr | the York | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
140 | Adam Perez | So | the York | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
141 | Forrest Sedgewick | Sr | Clairemont (Clairemont) | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
142 | Dan Heimel | Jr | Morro Bay | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
143 | Viken Tachdjian | Jr | Flintridge Prep (la Canada) | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
144 | Adam Plain | So | Sierra (Manteca) | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McFarland 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
83:22 16:40 5:23 |
40 | Rudy Ballardo So 16:22 5:17 4 |
Rudy Cavazos Jr 16:40 5:23 6 |
Jose Perezchica So 16:41 5:23 7 |
Joel Lopez Jr 16:43 5:24 8 |
Gerardo Soto Sr 16:56 5:28 15 |
Jose Arambula So 17:05 5:31 20 |
Jose Galvan Sr 17:07 5:31 21 |
2 | Morro Bay 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:48 |
84:56 16:59 5:29 |
102 | Isaiah Festa So 16:01 5:10 2 |
Rico Gomez Sr 16:48 5:25 11 |
Matt Epperheimer Fr 16:56 5:28 16 |
T. W. Birchmore Sr 17:22 5:36 28 |
Seamus Perry Fr 17:49 5:45 45 |
Victor Maguit Jr 18:47 6:04 88 |
Dan Heimel Jr 20:33 6:38 107 |
3 | Oak Park 7-3-4-4-3 Gap: 1:07 |
87:00 17:24 5:37 |
150 | Ryan Roberts Sr 16:47 5:25 10 |
Morgan Harrelson Jr 16:52 5:26 13 |
Josh Rattray Jr 17:42 5:43 37 |
Steve Martin So 17:45 5:44 41 |
Aaron Reigher Sr 17:54 5:46 49 |
Bobby Armstrong So 18:10 5:52 65 |
Marc Clebanoff So 18:48 6:04 89 |
4 | Fillmore 6-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:23 |
86:51 17:22 5:36 |
152 | Efrain Garcia Jr 16:45 5:24 9 |
Ramon Barragan Sr 16:53 5:27 14 |
Jose Meza So 17:21 5:36 27 |
Hector Lizarraga Jr 17:44 5:43 39 |
Martin Curiel Sr 18:08 5:51 63 |
Martin Arrendondo Jr 18:31 5:58 77 |
Roman Torres Jr 18:50 6:05 90 |
5 | Piedmont 8-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:11 |
87:30 17:30 5:39 |
170 | Carl Moren So 16:50 5:26 12 |
Keith Trimble Sr 17:04 5:30 19 |
Bryan Sampson So 17:39 5:42 35 |
Greg Kunkel Sr 17:56 5:47 50 |
Jed Johnson Jr 18:01 5:49 54 |
David Hobstetter Sr 18:08 5:51 62 |
|
6 | Palma 10-7-7-6-6 Gap: 0:58 |
87:35 17:31 5:39 |
172 | Frank Palacios Sr 17:00 5:29 18 |
Aaron Thornton Sr 17:18 5:35 25 |
Ryan Drobnick Jr 17:29 5:38 32 |
Bryan Villegas So 17:50 5:45 46 |
Rob Dindel Jr 17:58 5:48 51 |
T. J. Mccall Jr 18:13 5:53 69 |
|
7 | Flintridge Prep (la Canada) 11-9-8-7-7 Gap: 0:57 |
88:13 17:39 5:41 |
193 | David Robison Sr 17:08 5:32 22 |
Doug Hall So 17:29 5:38 30 |
Scott Crumrine Sr 17:44 5:43 40 |
Darren Frost Sr 17:47 5:44 43 |
Damien Schultz Jr 18:05 5:50 58 |
George Tamara Sr 18:32 5:59 79 |
Viken Tachdjian Jr 20:41 6:40 108 |
8 | Campolindo 12-10-9-9-8 Gap: 1:01 |
88:58 17:48 5:44 |
236 | Ryan Mattonen So 17:09 5:32 23 |
Matt Wise So 17:33 5:40 34 |
Hari Vasu-de Vain So 17:59 5:48 52 |
Jason Burge So 18:07 5:51 61 |
Todd Stup Sr 18:10 5:52 66 |
Dave Keller Jr 18:11 5:52 68 |
Dave Carlson Jr 18:21 5:55 72 |
9 | Coronado 9-6-6-8-9 Gap: 1:50 |
89:11 17:50 5:45 |
239 | Trevor Clarke Sr 16:57 5:28 17 |
Jason Talbott Sr 17:17 5:35 24 |
Cheyne Jones Jr 17:27 5:38 29 |
Drew Koorey So 18:43 6:02 83 |
Ryan Boney Sr 18:47 6:04 86 |
Eric Bauer Sr 18:52 6:05 91 |
Bryan Hoffman Sr 19:01 6:08 94 |
10 | Sierra (Manteca) 15-14-11-10-10 Gap: 1:02 |
89:55 17:59 5:48 |
262 | David Ulibarri Fr 17:32 5:39 33 |
Roberto Guerrero So 17:41 5:42 36 |
Daniel Garcia Fr 18:03 5:49 56 |
Eric Steele Jr 18:05 5:50 57 |
Josh Ferguson So 18:34 5:59 80 |
Chris Gikas So 20:07 6:29 102 |
Adam Plain So 21:07 6:49 109 |
11 | Clairemont (Clairemont) 5-11-10-11-11 Gap: 2:26 |
89:58 18:00 5:48 |
280 | Derrick Davis Sr 16:34 5:21 5 |
Nathan Garcia Sr 17:59 5:48 53 |
Jose Jiminez So 18:01 5:49 55 |
Jose Padilla So 18:24 5:56 74 |
Nate Roberts Jr 19:00 6:08 93 |
Michael Lo Forti So 19:58 6:26 101 |
Forrest Sedgewick Sr 20:23 6:35 106 |
12 | Bret Harte Union 14-15-13-12-12 Gap: 1:24 |
90:22 18:04 5:50 |
288 | Joe White Sr 17:29 5:38 31 |
Will Bogdanoff Sr 17:51 5:45 47 |
Nick Smith So 17:52 5:46 48 |
Silas Graves Sr 18:17 5:54 70 |
Brian Fry Sr 18:53 6:05 92 |
Shane De Baun Sr 19:32 6:18 97 |
Tim Harrington So 19:33 6:18 98 |
13 | the York 13-12-14-13-13 Gap: 1:26 |
90:25 18:05 5:50 |
291 | Elijah Bilotta Jr 17:21 5:36 26 |
J. C. Calzetta So 17:43 5:43 38 |
Leif Wright So 18:10 5:52 67 |
Donaciano Ochoa So 18:24 5:56 73 |
Michael Lambert Jr 18:47 6:04 87 |
Nathan Foley-mendel Jr 20:18 6:33 104 |
Adam Perez So 20:23 6:35 105 |
14 | Taft Union (Taft) 3-13-15-15-14 Gap: 2:20 |
90:01 18:00 5:48 |
302 | Micah Fuson Sr 16:16 5:15 3 |
Todd Jordan Sr 18:09 5:51 64 |
Travis Kenney So 18:29 5:58 76 |
Ryan Dyer So 18:31 5:58 78 |
Travis White Jr 18:36 6:00 81 |
Jeff Hampton Fr 19:45 6:22 99 |
Matt Hessler Fr 20:07 6:29 103 |
15 | Yreka 1-7-11-14-15 Gap: 3:23 |
90:12 18:02 5:49 |
305 | Aaron Gillen Sr 15:51 5:07 1 |
Josh Onarheim Fr 17:45 5:44 42 |
Tom Ham Fr 18:37 6:00 82 |
Shawn Dunning Sr 18:45 6:03 85 |
John Rossiter Sr 19:14 6:12 95 |
Wyatt Dressler Fr 19:25 6:16 96 |
|
16 | West Valley (Cottonwood) 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 0:42 |
90:48 18:10 5:51 |
309 | David Braund Jr 17:47 5:44 44 |
Michael Doll Jr 18:06 5:50 59 |
Paul Carr So 18:06 5:50 60 |
Colby Phillips So 18:20 5:55 71 |
Richard Beck So 18:29 5:58 75 |
Cody Reinhardt Sr 18:44 6:03 84 |
Ryan Jackson Sr 19:51 6:24 100 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.