Christian Brothers Results from the Frogtown Invitational at Frogtown on 9/24/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cardona, Sofia | Fr | F/S | 20:43 | 10:22 | 2 | 87/110 | 7/9 | 14/19 | 6/7 | 19:33 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
DeVera, Lauren | Fr | F/S | 19:16 | 9:38 | 2 | 66/110 | 6/9 | 10/19 | 5/8 | 15:59 | ||||
Dewey, Elizabeth | Fr | F/S | 21:55 | 10:58 | 2 | 94/110 | 8/9 | 17/19 | 4/4 | 19:42 | ||||
DiNinni, Carli | Jr | V | 23:49 | 7:56 | 3 | 30/85 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 5/16 | 23:05 | 21:31 | 21:11 | ||
Donovan, Erin | Fr | F/S | 17:26 | 8:43 | 2 | 34/110 | 2/9 | 2/19 | 9/18 | 15:37 | ||||
Fan, Iris | Fr | F/S | 18:18 | 9:09 | 2 | 51/110 | 4/9 | 6/19 | 5/12 | 15:27 | ||||
Francisco, Sylvia | Jr | V | 25:45 | 8:35 | 3 | 48/85 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 6/9 | 25:29 | ||||
Hufford, Michelle | Sr | JV | 19:57 | 9:59 | 2 | 29/45 | 7/10 | 13/19 | 1/2 | 17:36 | 17:27 | 15:04 | ||
Kasbergen, Jacquelyn | Jr | V | 24:15 | 8:05 | 3 | 34/85 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 4/12 | 23:24 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Linares, Mireya | Jr | JV | 19:34 | 9:47 | 2 | 27/45 | 6/10 | 12/19 | 1/3 | 19:26 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
McKibben, Samantha | Sr | V | 21:12 | 7:04 | 3 | 5/85 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 5/22 | 21:03 | 21:02 | 20:49 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |
Nicolas, Madeleine | Fr | F/S | 18:34 | 9:17 | 2 | 53/110 | 5/9 | 7/19 | 5/8 | 16:33 | ||||
Patterson, Gabby | Jr | JV | 22:09 | 11:04 | 2 | 41/45 | 10/10 | 19/19 | 1/1 | 21:25 | ||||
Payne, Lauren | Jr | JV | 17:36 | 8:48 | 2 | 6/45 | 1/10 | 3/19 | 3/10 | 15:51 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Perez, Iris | Sr | V | 23:07 | 7:42 | 3 | 23/85 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 6/16 | 28:13 (5:06,18.1) |
22:33 | 22:33 | 22:16 | Way to FLY! (LY) |
Pressey, Brianna | Jr | JV | 18:52 | 9:26 | 2 | 16/45 | 3/10 | 8/19 | 3/7 | 18:05 | 18:05 | 15:57 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |
Ranasinghe, Shari | So | F/S | 21:56 | 10:58 | 2 | 95/110 | 9/9 | 18/19 | 4/4 | 18:28 | ||||
Scurfield, Abby | Sr | JV | 19:25 | 9:43 | 2 | 23/45 | 5/10 | 11/19 | 3/5 | 17:38 | 17:38 | 15:10 | ||
Sterling, Lydia | Fr | F/S | 17:43 | 8:52 | 2 | 41/110 | 3/9 | 4/19 | 7/17 | 16:00 | ||||
Taylor, Meg | Sr | JV | 21:07 | 10:34 | 2 | 36/45 | 9/10 | 16/19 | 1/1 | 14:35 | ||||
Toomey, Amber | Jr | JV | 19:12 | 9:36 | 2 | 20/45 | 4/10 | 9/19 | 2/6 | 20:15 (1:03,5.2) |
19:37 (0:25,2.1) |
18:27 | 15:55 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR, SBP) |
Tucker, Marie | Sr | JV | 20:43 | 10:22 | 2 | 34/45 | 8/10 | 14/19 | 1/2 | 17:25 | 16:59 | 15:07 | ||
Velte, Mallory | Jr | JV | 18:16 | 9:08 | 2 | 15/45 | 2/10 | 5/19 | 4/8 | 16:26 | 16:26 | 16:26 | 14:20 | Way to FLY! (SBP) |
Villegas, Elena | Sr | V | 25:58 | 8:39 | 3 | 49/85 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 4/6 | 22:59 | 22:59 | 22:59 | ||
Wiseman, Natalie | Fr | F/S | 16:25 | 8:13 | 2 | 14/110 | 1/9 | 1/19 | 10/22 | 15:21 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/9 | 118:08 4:33 |
3 | 7:53 | 7:04 | 8:35 | 124 | 7:12 | 144:58 (26:50,18.5) |
110:21 | 103:07 | 103:07 111:07 |
We are Soarin' (LY) | Samantha McKibben (4), Iris Perez (21), Carli DiNinni (28), Jacquelyn Kasbergen (31), Sylvia Francisco (40) |
JV 1st 5 | 3/5 | 93:21 1:49 |
2 | 9:20 | 8:48 | 9:43 | 68 | 8:38 | 95:36 (2:15,2.4) |
95:36 (2:15,2.4%) |
74:59 85:19 |
We are Soarin' (LR, PR) | Lauren Payne (6), Mallory Velte (13), Brianna Pressey (14), Amber Toomey (16), Abby Scurfield (19) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 103:30 2:35 |
2 | 10:21 | 9:47 | 11:04 | 15 | 10:21 | 90:09 98:17 |
Mireya Linares (1), Michelle Hufford (2), Marie Tucker (3), Meg Taylor (4), Gabby Patterson (5) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 6/8 | 88:26 2:09 |
2 | 8:51 | 8:13 | 9:17 | 137 | 8:07 | 90:19 (1:53,2.1) |
90:52 (2:26,2.7) |
76:40 | 66:39 79:53 |
We are Soarin' (LY, LR) | Natalie Wiseman (9), Erin Donovan (26), Lydia Sterling (29), Iris Fan (36), Madeleine Nicolas (37) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaylee Sedler | BRET HARTE | 19:26 | 6:29 | ||||||||
2 | Andrea Haro | COSUMNES OAKS | 20:49 | 6:56 | ||||||||
3 | Randi Mccarley | AMADOR | 20:50 | 6:57 | ||||||||
4 | Kelsey Gallegos | LIVINGSTON | 21:03 | 7:01 | ||||||||
5 | Samantha McKibben | Sr | Christian Brothers | 21:12 | 7:04 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 5/22 | 21:03 | 21:02 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |
6 | Rachel Spellenberg | BRET HARTE | 21:13 | 7:04 | ||||||||
7 | Martina Chase-rios | COSUMNES OAKS | 21:30 | 7:10 | ||||||||
8 | Mia Knipper | LINDEN | 21:59 | 7:20 | ||||||||
9 | Audrey Foulk | COSUMNES OAKS | 22:07 | 7:22 | ||||||||
10 | Katharine Aiton | BRET HARTE | 22:21 | 7:27 | ||||||||
11 | Andrea Barrameda | ST MARY’S | 22:23 | 7:28 | ||||||||
12 | Jesse Evans | BRET HARTE | 22:29 | 7:30 | ||||||||
13 | Bekah Brown | RIPON | 22:30 | 7:30 | ||||||||
14 | Hayley Rizzi | BRET HARTE | 22:36 | 7:32 | ||||||||
15 | Ana Hermosillo | RIPON | 22:48 | 7:36 | ||||||||
16 | Madison Ward | BRET HARTE | 22:54 | 7:38 | ||||||||
17 | Anne Donegan | EL DORADO | 22:56 | 7:39 | ||||||||
18 | Ashley Sackett | COSUMNES OAKS | 22:57 | 7:39 | ||||||||
19 | Alexis Keylon | RIPON | 22:58 | 7:39 | ||||||||
20 | Marissa Reyes | ST MARY’S | 22:59 | 7:40 | ||||||||
21 | Samantha Sambado | ST MARY’S | 23:02 | 7:41 | ||||||||
22 | Kaitlyn Staggers | EL DORADO | 23:06 | 7:42 | ||||||||
23 | Iris Perez | Sr | Christian Brothers | 23:07 | 7:42 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 6/16 | 28:13 (5:06) |
22:33 | 22:33 | Way to FLY! (LY) |
24 | Taylor Pablo | ST MARY’S | 23:11 | 7:44 | ||||||||
25 | Kristi Tekerlek | ST MARY’S | 23:31 | 7:50 | ||||||||
26 | Amandeep Kaur | LIVINGSTON | 23:38 | 7:53 | ||||||||
27 | Audrey Tekerlek | ST MARY’S | 23:39 | 7:53 | ||||||||
28 | Kristina Llsitsin | ST MARY’S | 23:41 | 7:54 | ||||||||
29 | Kayla Sadler | BRET HARTE | 23:44 | 7:55 | ||||||||
30 | Carli DiNinni | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:49 | 7:56 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 5/16 | 23:05 | 21:31 | ||
31 | Tori Winslow | COSUMNES OAKS | 23:49 | 7:56 | ||||||||
32 | Adriana Morales | LIVINGSTON | 23:51 | 7:57 | ||||||||
33 | Jasmine Henderson | GALT | 23:59 | 8:00 | ||||||||
34 | Jacquelyn Kasbergen | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:15 | 8:05 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 4/12 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
35 | Caillan Bower | EL DORADO | 24:37 | 8:12 | ||||||||
36 | Chelsea Ruthrauff | CALAVERAS | 24:49 | 8:16 | ||||||||
37 | Taylor Santin | COSUMNES OAKS | 24:53 | 8:18 | ||||||||
38 | Jessica Carmona | RIPON | 25:00 | 8:20 | ||||||||
39 | Sofie Steinkjer | EL DORADO | 25:09 | 8:23 | ||||||||
40 | Monica Izaguirre | RIPON | 25:09 | 8:23 | ||||||||
41 | Alli Jacobs | VICTORY CHRIST | 25:18 | 8:26 | ||||||||
42 | Cinthia Carrillo | ORESTIMBA | 25:26 | 8:29 | ||||||||
43 | Carmen Sandoval | LIVINGSTON | 25:27 | 8:29 | ||||||||
44 | Kayleen Jade carter | LAGUNA CREEK | 25:27 | 8:29 | ||||||||
45 | Adela Ramos | LIVINGSTON | 25:31 | 8:30 | ||||||||
46 | Teal Stewart | AMADOR | 25:33 | 8:31 | ||||||||
47 | Rebecca Hull | LIBERTY RANCH | 25:41 | 8:34 | ||||||||
48 | Sylvia Francisco | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:45 | 8:35 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 6/9 | ||||
49 | Elena Villegas | Sr | Christian Brothers | 25:58 | 8:39 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 4/6 | 22:59 | 22:59 | ||
50 | Monea Stribling | SACRAMENTO | 26:05 | 8:42 | ||||||||
51 | Megan Colborn | CALAVERAS | 26:10 | 8:43 | ||||||||
52 | Brittany Jones | HIGHLANDS | 26:21 | 8:47 | ||||||||
53 | Morgan Colborn | CALAVERAS | 26:25 | 8:48 | ||||||||
54 | Abby Strahl | BRET HARTE | 26:26 | 8:49 | ||||||||
55 | Sydney Garrett | LAGUNA CREEK | 26:49 | 8:56 | ||||||||
56 | Alexis Johnson | HIGHLANDS | 26:59 | 9:00 | ||||||||
57 | Adriana Scholten | DIXON | 27:03 | 9:01 | ||||||||
58 | Amanda Campbell | RIPON | 27:06 | 9:02 | ||||||||
59 | Sarah Diaz | MILLENNIUM | 27:18 | 9:06 | ||||||||
60 | Fabiola Martinez | ORESTIMBA | 27:27 | 9:09 | ||||||||
61 | Itzamar Vasquez | LIBERTY RANCH | 27:40 | 9:13 | ||||||||
62 | Tonya Bennet | UPPER LAKE | 27:51 | 9:17 | ||||||||
63 | Lauren Noonan | LAGUNA CREEK | 28:09 | 9:23 | ||||||||
64 | Mary Novak | VICTORY CHRIST | 28:11 | 9:24 | ||||||||
65 | Anyela Valle | LIVINGSTON | 28:19 | 9:26 | ||||||||
66 | Jessica Orozco | UPPER LAKE | 28:26 | 9:29 | ||||||||
67 | Roxanne Salinas | CAPITAL CHRIST | 28:49 | 9:36 | ||||||||
68 | Clara Nyquist | EL DORADO | 29:02 | 9:41 | ||||||||
69 | Angel Taylor | UPPER LAKE | 29:13 | 9:44 | ||||||||
70 | Rebecka Woods | LIBERTY RANCH | 29:33 | 9:51 | ||||||||
71 | Holly Harvey | VICTORY CHRIST | 29:44 | 9:55 | ||||||||
72 | April Savage | LAGUNA CREEK | 29:44 | 9:55 | ||||||||
73 | Chelsey Aardahl | CAPITAL CHRIST | 30:10 | 10:03 | ||||||||
74 | Katie Bothwell | CALAVERAS | 30:15 | 10:05 | ||||||||
75 | Lannia Grandaw | HIGHLANDS | 30:21 | 10:07 | ||||||||
76 | Alex Talli | AMADOR | 30:28 | 10:09 | ||||||||
77 | Maria Valle | LIVINGSTON | 30:39 | 10:13 | ||||||||
78 | Kimberly Mercado | ORESTIMBA | 31:23 | 10:28 | ||||||||
79 | Emma Welborn | VICTORY CHRIST | 32:08 | 10:43 | ||||||||
80 | Amanda Pizzo | CAPITAL CHRIST | 32:19 | 10:46 | ||||||||
81 | Abigail Fischel | VICTORY CHRIST | 33:51 | 11:17 | ||||||||
82 | Sara Castro | HIGHLANDS | 35:06 | 11:42 | ||||||||
83 | Esmerelda Camara | HIGHLANDS | 35:12 | 11:44 | ||||||||
84 | Elizabeth Anderson | HILMAR | 35:24 | 11:48 | ||||||||
85 | Mariah Esparza | AMADOR | 36:07 | 12:02 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRET HARTE 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:10 |
108:05 21:37 7:12 |
36 | Kaylee Sedler - 19:26 6:29 1 |
Rachel Spellenberg - 21:13 7:04 5 |
Katharine Aiton - 22:21 7:27 8 |
Jesse Evans - 22:29 7:30 10 |
Hayley Rizzi - 22:36 7:32 12 |
Madison Ward - 22:54 7:38 14 |
Kayla Sadler - 23:44 7:55 27 |
2 | COSUMNES OAKS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:00 |
111:12 22:14 7:25 |
60 | Andrea Haro - 20:49 6:56 2 |
Martina Chase-rios - 21:30 7:10 6 |
Audrey Foulk - 22:07 7:22 7 |
Ashley Sackett - 22:57 7:39 16 |
Tori Winslow - 23:49 7:56 29 |
Taylor Santin - 24:53 8:18 33 |
|
3 | ST MARY’S 5-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:08 |
115:06 23:01 7:40 |
91 | Andrea Barrameda - 22:23 7:28 9 |
Marissa Reyes - 22:59 7:40 18 |
Samantha Sambado - 23:02 7:41 19 |
Taylor Pablo - 23:11 7:44 22 |
Kristi Tekerlek - 23:31 7:50 23 |
Audrey Tekerlek - 23:39 7:53 25 |
Kristina Llsitsin - 23:41 7:54 26 |
4 | RIPON 6-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:39 |
118:25 23:41 7:54 |
111 | Bekah Brown - 22:30 7:30 11 |
Ana Hermosillo - 22:48 7:36 13 |
Alexis Keylon - 22:58 7:39 17 |
Jessica Carmona - 25:00 8:20 34 |
Monica Izaguirre - 25:09 8:23 36 |
Amanda Campbell - 27:06 9:02 44 |
|
5 | Christian Brothers 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 4:33 |
118:08 23:38 7:53 |
124 | Samantha McKibben Sr 21:12 7:04 4 |
Iris Perez Sr 23:07 7:42 21 |
Carli DiNinni Jr 23:49 7:56 28 |
Jacquelyn Kasbergen Jr 24:15 8:05 31 |
Sylvia Francisco Jr 25:45 8:35 40 |
Elena Villegas Sr 25:58 8:39 41 |
|
6 | LIVINGSTON 3-5-6-6-6 Gap: 4:28 |
119:30 23:54 7:58 |
134 | Kelsey Gallegos - 21:03 7:01 3 |
Amandeep Kaur - 23:38 7:53 24 |
Adriana Morales - 23:51 7:57 30 |
Carmen Sandoval - 25:27 8:29 38 |
Adela Ramos - 25:31 8:30 39 |
Anyela Valle - 28:19 9:26 46 |
Maria Valle - 30:39 10:13 50 |
7 | EL DORADO 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 6:06 |
124:50 24:58 8:19 |
149 | Anne Donegan - 22:56 7:39 15 |
Kaitlyn Staggers - 23:06 7:42 20 |
Caillan Bower - 24:37 8:12 32 |
Sofie Steinkjer - 25:09 8:23 35 |
Clara Nyquist - 29:02 9:41 47 |
||
8 | VICTORY CHRIST 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 8:33 |
149:12 29:50 9:57 |
233 | Alli Jacobs - 25:18 8:26 37 |
Mary Novak - 28:11 9:24 45 |
Holly Harvey - 29:44 9:55 48 |
Emma Welborn - 32:08 10:43 51 |
Abigail Fischel - 33:51 11:17 52 |
||
9 | HIGHLANDS 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 8:51 |
153:59 30:48 10:16 |
241 | Brittany Jones - 26:21 8:47 42 |
Alexis Johnson - 26:59 9:00 43 |
Lannia Grandaw - 30:21 10:07 49 |
Sara Castro - 35:06 11:42 53 |
Esmerelda Camara - 35:12 11:44 54 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin Woods | HARBOR | 16:13 | 8:06 | ||||||||
2 | Maggie Anderson | COSUMNES OAKS | 16:58 | 8:29 | ||||||||
3 | Larelei Crosthwaite | HARBOR | 17:20 | 8:40 | ||||||||
4 | Ariana Delgado | HARBOR | 17:29 | 8:45 | ||||||||
5 | Josie Buchwald | HARBOR | 17:31 | 8:46 | ||||||||
6 | Lauren Payne | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:36 | 8:48 | 1/10 | 3/19 | 3/10 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
7 | Heather Quinones | ST MARY’S | 17:42 | 8:51 | ||||||||
8 | Sam Macedo | RIPON | 17:46 | 8:53 | ||||||||
9 | Mina Wu | HARBOR | 17:47 | 8:54 | ||||||||
10 | Gabby Barnes | RIPON | 17:48 | 8:54 | ||||||||
11 | Renee Gonzalez | COSUMNES OAKS | 17:49 | 8:55 | ||||||||
12 | Yvette Serrano | RIPON | 17:53 | 8:57 | ||||||||
13 | Vera Barsukova | MIRA LOMA | 18:03 | 9:02 | ||||||||
14 | Morgan Mcpoland | BRET HARTE | 18:10 | 9:05 | ||||||||
15 | Mallory Velte | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:16 | 9:08 | 2/10 | 5/19 | 4/8 | 16:26 | 16:26 | 16:26 | Way to FLY! (SBP) |
16 | Brianna Pressey | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:52 | 9:26 | 3/10 | 8/19 | 3/7 | 18:05 | 18:05 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |
17 | Dominika Minderkov | EL DORADO | 18:54 | 9:27 | ||||||||
18 | Sarah Aiton | BRET HARTE | 19:03 | 9:32 | ||||||||
19 | Samantha Woods | ST MARY’S | 19:04 | 9:32 | ||||||||
20 | Amber Toomey | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:12 | 9:36 | 4/10 | 9/19 | 2/6 | 20:15 (1:03) |
19:37 (0:25) |
18:27 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR, SBP) |
21 | Kelsey Lucas | RIPON | 19:14 | 9:37 | ||||||||
22 | Samantha Hall | RIPON | 19:21 | 9:41 | ||||||||
23 | Abby Scurfield | Sr | Christian Brothers | 19:25 | 9:43 | 5/10 | 11/19 | 3/5 | 17:38 | 17:38 | ||
24 | Solishia Andico | BRET HARTE | 19:30 | 9:45 | ||||||||
25 | Cassandra Mccarr | COSUMNES OAKS | 19:32 | 9:46 | ||||||||
26 | Mallory Budesa | ST MARY’S | 19:33 | 9:47 | ||||||||
27 | Mireya Linares | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:34 | 9:47 | 6/10 | 12/19 | 1/3 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
28 | Mallory Ward | BRET HARTE | 19:48 | 9:54 | ||||||||
29 | Michelle Hufford | Sr | Christian Brothers | 19:57 | 9:59 | 7/10 | 13/19 | 1/2 | 17:36 | 17:27 | ||
30 | Jamie Jillson | COSUMNES OAKS | 20:12 | 10:06 | ||||||||
31 | Emily Lassiter | ST MARY’S | 20:21 | 10:11 | ||||||||
32 | Christina Haro | COSUMNES OAKS | 20:40 | 10:20 | ||||||||
33 | Jessica Leal | ST MARY’S | 20:41 | 10:21 | ||||||||
34 | Marie Tucker | Sr | Christian Brothers | 20:43 | 10:22 | 8/10 | 14/19 | 1/2 | 17:25 | 16:59 | ||
35 | Karyssa Costa | RIPON | 20:51 | 10:26 | ||||||||
36 | Meg Taylor | Sr | Christian Brothers | 21:07 | 10:34 | 9/10 | 16/19 | 1/1 | ||||
37 | Diana Kravets | MIRA LOMA | 21:39 | 10:50 | ||||||||
38 | Korina Chavez | HARBOR | 21:43 | 10:52 | ||||||||
39 | Michaela Ratto | RIPON | 21:58 | 10:59 | ||||||||
40 | Leslie Esquivel | RIPON | 22:06 | 11:03 | ||||||||
41 | Gabby Patterson | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:09 | 11:04 | 10/10 | 19/19 | 1/1 | ||||
42 | Carly Bray | EL DORADO | 22:14 | 11:07 | ||||||||
43 | Allison Janoska | EL DORADO | 22:39 | 11:20 | ||||||||
44 | Christine Randall | UPPER LAKE | 25:10 | 12:35 | ||||||||
45 | Julia Heller | VALLEY CHARTER | 27:59 | 14:00 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARBOR 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:34 |
86:20 17:16 8:38 |
22 | Erin Woods - 16:13 8:06 1 |
Larelei Crosthwaite - 17:20 8:40 3 |
Ariana Delgado - 17:29 8:45 4 |
Josie Buchwald - 17:31 8:46 5 |
Mina Wu - 17:47 8:54 9 |
Korina Chavez - 21:43 10:52 29 |
|
2 | RIPON 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:35 |
92:02 18:24 9:12 |
65 | Sam Macedo - 17:46 8:53 8 |
Gabby Barnes - 17:48 8:54 10 |
Yvette Serrano - 17:53 8:57 12 |
Kelsey Lucas - 19:14 9:37 17 |
Samantha Hall - 19:21 9:41 18 |
Karyssa Costa - 20:51 10:26 28 |
Michaela Ratto - 21:58 10:59 30 |
3 | Christian Brothers 3-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:49 |
93:21 18:40 9:20 |
68 | Lauren Payne Jr 17:36 8:48 6 |
Mallory Velte Jr 18:16 9:08 13 |
Brianna Pressey Jr 18:52 9:26 14 |
Amber Toomey Jr 19:12 9:36 16 |
Abby Scurfield Sr 19:25 9:43 19 |
Mireya Linares Jr 19:34 9:47 22 |
Michelle Hufford Sr 19:57 9:59 23 |
4 | COSUMNES OAKS 2-2-3-4-4 Gap: 3:42 |
95:11 19:02 9:31 |
83 | Maggie Anderson - 16:58 8:29 2 |
Renee Gonzalez - 17:49 8:55 11 |
Cassandra Mccarr - 19:32 9:46 20 |
Jamie Jillson - 20:12 10:06 24 |
Christina Haro - 20:40 10:20 26 |
||
5 | ST MARY’S 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:59 |
97:21 19:28 9:44 |
95 | Heather Quinones - 17:42 8:51 7 |
Samantha Woods - 19:04 9:32 15 |
Mallory Budesa - 19:33 9:47 21 |
Emily Lassiter - 20:21 10:11 25 |
Jessica Leal - 20:41 10:21 27 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Brothers 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:35 |
103:30 20:42 10:21 |
15 | Mireya Linares Jr 19:34 9:47 1 |
Michelle Hufford Sr 19:57 9:59 2 |
Marie Tucker Sr 20:43 10:22 3 |
Meg Taylor Sr 21:07 10:34 4 |
Gabby Patterson Jr 22:09 11:04 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Watkins | PACIFIC GROVE | 14:21 | 7:11 | ||||||||
2 | Hannah Cantrell | BRET HARTE | 14:25 | 7:13 | ||||||||
3 | Tara Gallant | NORTH TAHOE | 14:57 | 7:29 | ||||||||
4 | Svetlana Mathany | ARGONAUT | 15:10 | 7:35 | ||||||||
5 | Kaitlin Alt | PACIFIC GROVE | 15:10 | 7:35 | ||||||||
6 | Kaitlyn Liu | MIRA LOMA | 15:27 | 7:44 | ||||||||
7 | Gina Mackey | AMADOR | 15:41 | 7:51 | ||||||||
8 | Chelsea Chestnut | EL DORADO | 15:48 | 7:54 | ||||||||
9 | Katherine Buethe | EL DORADO | 15:49 | 7:55 | ||||||||
10 | Alejandra Rodriguez | BRET HARTE | 15:56 | 7:58 | ||||||||
11 | Markie Stifter | UPPER LAKE | 16:00 | 8:00 | ||||||||
12 | Anneliese Bradley | MILLENNIUM | 16:00 | 8:00 | ||||||||
13 | Anna Britzman | MIRA LOMA | 16:17 | 8:09 | ||||||||
14 | Natalie Wiseman | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:25 | 8:13 | 1/9 | 1/19 | 10/22 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
15 | Natalie Eggens | EL DORADO | 16:28 | 8:14 | ||||||||
16 | Kate Krpan | BRET HARTE | 16:35 | 8:18 | ||||||||
17 | Bekah Thompson | RIPON | 16:41 | 8:21 | ||||||||
18 | Maria Ramirez-riesch | ST MARY’S | 16:42 | 8:21 | ||||||||
19 | Brittany Benner | UPPER LAKE | 16:42 | 8:21 | ||||||||
20 | Bianca Cruz | UPPER LAKE | 16:45 | 8:23 | ||||||||
21 | Christina Uribe | ST MARY’S | 16:47 | 8:24 | ||||||||
22 | Francesca Rael | BRET HARTE | 16:52 | 8:26 | ||||||||
23 | Morgan Linville | EL DORADO | 16:54 | 8:27 | ||||||||
24 | Tais Marinho-gomes | COSUMNES OAKS | 17:09 | 8:35 | ||||||||
25 | Sarah Armstrong | ST MARY’S | 17:09 | 8:35 | ||||||||
26 | Caileigh Hallibiky | EL DORADO | 17:11 | 8:36 | ||||||||
27 | Hannah Drennan | EL DORADO | 17:13 | 8:37 | ||||||||
28 | Natalia Sandoval | COSUMNES OAKS | 17:16 | 8:38 | ||||||||
29 | Michayla Mcroy | RIPON | 17:18 | 8:39 | ||||||||
30 | Desirey Ormonde | RIPON | 17:20 | 8:40 | ||||||||
31 | Lauran Redding | BRET HARTE | 17:21 | 8:41 | ||||||||
32 | Amelia Maurer | BRET HARTE | 17:22 | 8:41 | ||||||||
33 | Kristen Freudenberger | LAGUNA CREEK | 17:23 | 8:42 | ||||||||
34 | Erin Donovan | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:26 | 8:43 | 2/9 | 2/19 | 9/18 | ||||
35 | Dorian Kariuki | MIRA LOMA | 17:31 | 8:46 | ||||||||
36 | Abigail Fortino | JIM ELLIOT CHR | 17:32 | 8:46 | ||||||||
37 | Rachel Mclaughlin | LIBERTY RANCH | 17:33 | 8:47 | ||||||||
38 | Dana Mcconnell | NORTH TAHOE | 17:36 | 8:48 | ||||||||
39 | Courtney Aceves | UPPER LAKE | 17:39 | 8:50 | ||||||||
40 | Erika Wright | VALLEY CHARTER | 17:43 | 8:52 | ||||||||
41 | Lydia Sterling | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:43 | 8:52 | 3/9 | 4/19 | 7/17 | ||||
42 | Regan Hester | EL DORADO | 17:50 | 8:55 | ||||||||
43 | Hannah Werthman | BRET HARTE | 18:03 | 9:02 | ||||||||
44 | Emily Martinez | GALT | 18:07 | 9:04 | ||||||||
45 | Alexis Lewis | AMADOR | 18:15 | 9:08 | ||||||||
46 | Christiana Connors | COSUMNES OAKS | 18:16 | 9:08 | ||||||||
47 | Yamileth Plata | UPPER LAKE | 18:16 | 9:08 | ||||||||
48 | Sophia Sepulveda | ST MARY’S | 18:17 | 9:09 | ||||||||
49 | Renee Cifra | MILLENNIUM | 18:17 | 9:09 | ||||||||
50 | Hannah Rosato | ST MARY’S | 18:17 | 9:09 | ||||||||
51 | Iris Fan | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:18 | 9:09 | 4/9 | 6/19 | 5/12 | ||||
52 | Mary Garrett | LIBERTY RANCH | 18:22 | 9:11 | ||||||||
53 | Madeleine Nicolas | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:34 | 9:17 | 5/9 | 7/19 | 5/8 | ||||
54 | Jenna Munoz | ST MARY’S | 18:35 | 9:18 | ||||||||
55 | Heather Duffek | CAPITAL CHRIST | 18:37 | 9:19 | ||||||||
56 | Alisa Blair | EL DORADO | 18:40 | 9:20 | ||||||||
57 | Savanah Fehct | UPPER LAKE | 18:40 | 9:20 | ||||||||
58 | Hailey Smoot | BRET HARTE | 18:46 | 9:23 | ||||||||
59 | Sophia Munch | LAGUNA CREEK | 18:48 | 9:24 | ||||||||
60 | Amanda Hudson | NORTH TAHOE | 18:49 | 9:25 | ||||||||
61 | Serena Cho | MILLENNIUM | 18:50 | 9:25 | ||||||||
62 | Anroop Atwal | LAGUNA CREEK | 18:52 | 9:26 | ||||||||
63 | Jasmine Stansil | ST MARY’S | 18:57 | 9:29 | ||||||||
64 | Celina Vicencio | EL DORADO | 19:15 | 9:38 | ||||||||
65 | Annika Nelson | EL DORADO | 19:15 | 9:38 | ||||||||
66 | Lauren DeVera | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:16 | 9:38 | 6/9 | 10/19 | 5/8 | ||||
67 | Jessica Valenzuela | LAGUNA CREEK | 19:18 | 9:39 | ||||||||
68 | Kendra Morrison | AMADOR | 19:22 | 9:41 | ||||||||
69 | Amanda Towne | JIM ELLIOT CHR | 19:25 | 9:43 | ||||||||
70 | Alex Linville | EL DORADO | 19:27 | 9:44 | ||||||||
71 | Lyla Seevers | UPPER LAKE | 19:50 | 9:55 | ||||||||
72 | Arianna Hernandez | RIPON | 19:53 | 9:57 | ||||||||
73 | Alicia Broadstock | RIPON | 19:53 | 9:57 | ||||||||
74 | Danielle Hall | RIPON | 19:59 | 10:00 | ||||||||
75 | Linda Sancrant | MIRA LOMA | 20:00 | 10:00 | ||||||||
76 | Alexa Bolton | BRET HARTE | 20:11 | 10:06 | ||||||||
77 | Salena Landa | COSUMNES OAKS | 20:13 | 10:06 | ||||||||
78 | Jacqueline Carmona | RIPON | 20:13 | 10:06 | ||||||||
79 | Lauren Struffenegger | AMADOR | 20:19 | 10:09 | ||||||||
80 | Valeria Jaramillo | RIPON | 20:23 | 10:12 | ||||||||
81 | Victoria Cabello | RIPON | 20:23 | 10:12 | ||||||||
82 | Samantha Bertolino | BRET HARTE | 20:24 | 10:12 | ||||||||
83 | Madison Colborn | CALAVERAS | 20:27 | 10:14 | ||||||||
84 | Ryanna Kelly | BRET HARTE | 20:31 | 10:16 | ||||||||
85 | Abigail Medina | BRET HARTE | 20:41 | 10:21 | ||||||||
86 | Aurora Fideldy | BRET HARTE | 20:41 | 10:21 | ||||||||
87 | Sofia Cardona | Fr | Christian Brothers | 20:43 | 10:22 | 7/9 | 14/19 | 6/7 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
88 | Jasymne Ortiz | VALLEY CHARTER | 20:57 | 10:29 | ||||||||
89 | Maddison Flanders | RIPON | 21:01 | 10:31 | ||||||||
90 | Michelle Laguna | AMADOR | 21:05 | 10:33 | ||||||||
91 | Jasmine Shah | LIBERTY RANCH | 21:16 | 10:38 | ||||||||
92 | Christie Collins | NORTH TAHOE | 21:25 | 10:43 | ||||||||
93 | Karla Reyes | EL DORADO | 21:29 | 10:45 | ||||||||
94 | Elizabeth Dewey | Fr | Christian Brothers | 21:55 | 10:58 | 8/9 | 17/19 | 4/4 | ||||
95 | Shari Ranasinghe | So | Christian Brothers | 21:56 | 10:58 | 9/9 | 18/19 | 4/4 | ||||
96 | Zaire Davis | RIPON | 21:57 | 10:59 | ||||||||
97 | Mckenna Konesky | JIM ELLIOT CHR | 22:38 | 11:19 | ||||||||
98 | Gagandip Singh | RIPON | 22:59 | 11:30 | ||||||||
99 | Sarah Towne | JIM ELLIOT CHR | 23:09 | 11:35 | ||||||||
100 | Jessica Gurerro | LIVINGSTON | 23:23 | 11:42 | ||||||||
101 | Brianna Anton | MIRA LOMA | 23:35 | 11:48 | ||||||||
102 | Jessica Canon | CAPITAL CHRIST | 23:45 | 11:53 | ||||||||
103 | Sonali Gupta | MIRA LOMA | 23:51 | 11:56 | ||||||||
104 | Gabby Aguliar | LIVINGSTON | 23:52 | 11:56 | ||||||||
105 | Emily Harper | GOLDEN LAKE CH | 24:00 | 12:00 | ||||||||
106 | Jennifer Barcenas | LIVINGSTON | 24:11 | 12:06 | ||||||||
107 | Jamie Steele | MIRA LOMA | 24:18 | 12:09 | ||||||||
108 | Jodie Fields | CAPITAL CHRIST | 24:26 | 12:13 | ||||||||
109 | Hannah Swanner | AMADOR | 24:28 | 12:14 | ||||||||
110 | Haley Robison | VALLEY CHARTER | 25:33 | 12:47 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL DORADO 4-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:23 |
82:10 16:26 8:13 |
57 | Chelsea Chestnut - 15:48 7:54 4 |
Katherine Buethe - 15:49 7:55 5 |
Natalie Eggens - 16:28 8:14 10 |
Morgan Linville - 16:54 8:27 18 |
Caileigh Hallibiky - 17:11 8:36 20 |
Hannah Drennan - 17:13 8:37 21 |
Regan Hester - 17:50 8:55 30 |
2 | BRET HARTE 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:56 |
81:09 16:14 8:07 |
59 | Hannah Cantrell - 14:25 7:13 1 |
Alejandra Rodriguez - 15:56 7:58 6 |
Kate Krpan - 16:35 8:18 11 |
Francesca Rael - 16:52 8:26 17 |
Lauran Redding - 17:21 8:41 24 |
Amelia Maurer - 17:22 8:41 25 |
Hannah Werthman - 18:03 9:02 31 |
3 | UPPER LAKE 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 2:16 |
85:22 17:04 8:32 |
97 | Markie Stifter - 16:00 8:00 7 |
Brittany Benner - 16:42 8:21 14 |
Bianca Cruz - 16:45 8:23 15 |
Courtney Aceves - 17:39 8:50 28 |
Yamileth Plata - 18:16 9:08 33 |
Savanah Fehct - 18:40 9:20 39 |
Lyla Seevers - 19:50 9:55 43 |
4 | ST MARY’S 8-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:35 |
87:12 17:26 8:43 |
117 | Maria Ramirez-riesch - 16:42 8:21 13 |
Christina Uribe - 16:47 8:24 16 |
Sarah Armstrong - 17:09 8:35 19 |
Sophia Sepulveda - 18:17 9:09 34 |
Hannah Rosato - 18:17 9:09 35 |
Jenna Munoz - 18:35 9:18 38 |
Jasmine Stansil - 18:57 9:29 40 |
5 | MIRA LOMA 2-3-4-5-5 Gap: 8:08 |
92:50 18:34 9:17 |
136 | Kaitlyn Liu - 15:27 7:44 2 |
Anna Britzman - 16:17 8:09 8 |
Dorian Kariuki - 17:31 8:46 27 |
Linda Sancrant - 20:00 10:00 47 |
Brianna Anton - 23:35 11:48 52 |
Sonali Gupta - 23:51 11:56 53 |
Jamie Steele - 24:18 12:09 54 |
6 | Christian Brothers 6-7-7-6-6 Gap: 2:09 |
88:26 17:41 8:51 |
137 | Natalie Wiseman Fr 16:25 8:13 9 |
Erin Donovan Fr 17:26 8:43 26 |
Lydia Sterling Fr 17:43 8:52 29 |
Iris Fan Fr 18:18 9:09 36 |
Madeleine Nicolas Fr 18:34 9:17 37 |
Lauren DeVera Fr 19:16 9:38 41 |
Sofia Cardona Fr 20:43 10:22 50 |
7 | RIPON 7-6-6-7-7 Gap: 3:12 |
91:05 18:13 9:06 |
146 | Bekah Thompson - 16:41 8:21 12 |
Michayla Mcroy - 17:18 8:39 22 |
Desirey Ormonde - 17:20 8:40 23 |
Arianna Hernandez - 19:53 9:57 44 |
Alicia Broadstock - 19:53 9:57 45 |
Danielle Hall - 19:59 10:00 46 |
Jacqueline Carmona - 20:13 10:06 48 |
8 | AMADOR 3-7-8-8-8 Gap: 5:24 |
94:42 18:56 9:28 |
177 | Gina Mackey - 15:41 7:51 3 |
Alexis Lewis - 18:15 9:08 32 |
Kendra Morrison - 19:22 9:41 42 |
Lauren Struffenegger - 20:19 10:09 49 |
Michelle Laguna - 21:05 10:33 51 |
Hannah Swanner - 24:28 12:14 55 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.