Christian Brothers Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/12/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dahl, Anna | Jr | V | 21:58 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 127/207 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 14/31 | 22:09 (0:11,0.8) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Mabourakh, Michayla | Jr | V | 25:30 | 8:14 | 3.1 | 194/207 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 15/17 | 24:12 | 24:12 | 21:02 | 20:44 | |
Murphy, Madison | Jr | V | 21:28 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 100/207 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 18/32 | 22:42 (1:14,5.4) |
22:42 (1:14,5.4) |
21:22 | 21:22 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR, DSR) |
Rivera, Elizabeth | Jr | V | 23:00 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 160/207 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 14/26 | 23:33 (0:33,2.3) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Simi, Cailin | Sr | V | 21:52 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 120/207 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 16/31 | 22:19 (0:27,2.0) |
22:19 (0:27,2.0) |
20:27 | 20:27 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR, DSR) |
Simi, Emily | So | V | 21:23 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 96/207 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 29/37 | 21:37 (0:14,1.1) |
21:37 (0:14,1.1) |
21:37 (0:14,1.1) |
20:54 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Tweedy, Reagan | So | V | 21:23 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 97/207 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 21/33 | 21:36 (0:13,1.0) |
21:36 (0:13,1.0) |
21:36 (0:13,1.0) |
21:33 (0:10,0.8) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 17/31 | 108:04 0:35 |
3.1 | 6:58 | 6:54 | 7:05 | 525 | 6:12 | 109:59 (1:55,1.7) |
109:59 (1:55,1.7) |
104:23 | 104:23 110:18 |
We are Soarin' (LY, LR, SDTR) | Emily Simi (93), Reagan Tweedy (94), Madison Murphy (97), Cailin Simi (117), Anna Dahl (124) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spencer Moore | Sr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Maurer | Jr | Crean Lutheran | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Sarah Yoho | Sr | Flintridge Preparatory Sc | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Julia Sullivan | Fr | Oaks Christian | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
5 | Nicole Colonna | Jr | Pinewood | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
6 | Julia Cooke | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
7 | Emma Fleming | Jr | Oaks Christian | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | Jourdan Amen | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
9 | Alyssa Frank | Sr | La Reina High School | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
10 | Kailey Eddy | So | Valley Christian San Jose | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
11 | Caroline Diaz | So | McFarland High School | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
12 | Natalie O'brien | Fr | Flintridge Preparatory Sc | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Alyssa Byer | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
14 | Kyra Meko | Sr | Nipomo | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
15 | Janie Crawford | Jr | Laguna Beach High School | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
16 | Mariah Theologidy | So | Paraclete | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
17 | Brenna Merchant | Jr | Laguna Beach High School | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
18 | Hannah Fishlow | Fr | Miramonte | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Grace Taylor | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
20 | Ellie Waters | So | Ripon High School | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
21 | Kiana Hope | Sr | Fillmore | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
22 | Natalie Kimball | Jr | Laguna Beach High School | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
23 | Veronica Garcia | Sr | McFarland High School | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
24 | Annie Merritt | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
25 | Catherine Luo | Sr | Whitney High School | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
26 | Alyssa Diaz | Fr | McFarland High School | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
27 | Paloma Romero | Sr | Piner | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
28 | Holly Petrusson | Sr | La Reina High School | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
29 | Annabel Driussi | So | Albany High School | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
30 | Eliza Romero | Sr | Laguna Beach High School | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
31 | Katherine Tighe | So | Mayfield Senior School | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
32 | Alyssa Rivas | Sr | Mayfield Senior School | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
33 | Camille Anderson | Sr | Miramonte | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
34 | Ashley Lara | Jr | Valley Christian San Jose | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
35 | Bettina Lee | So | La Salle High School | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
36 | Sondra Abruzzo | Jr | Miramonte | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
37 | Kristin Monson | Sr | Paraclete | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
38 | Chloe Jenkins | Jr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
39 | Jennifer Ramirez | Sr | McFarland High School | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
40 | Savannah Anderson | Sr | Oaks Christian | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
41 | Jessica Xu | Sr | Valley Christian San Jose | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
42 | Mandy Reyes | So | Crean Lutheran | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
43 | Lindsay Buckel | Sr | Miramonte | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
44 | Sarah Reid | Jr | Exeter Union | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
45 | Pearl Shoemaker | So | Laguna Beach High School | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
46 | Ella Hymel | So | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
47 | Karina Carstens | Jr | Exeter Union | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
48 | Meredith Nix | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
49 | Jacqueline Barsley | So | La Reina High School | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
50 | Maria Perez | So | Fillmore | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
51 | Ashley Lara | Jr | Flintridge Preparatory Sc | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
52 | Charlotte Monke | So | Cate | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
53 | Arden Creson | Fr | Miramonte | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
54 | Sophie Fortner | So | Mayfield Senior School | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
55 | Mcclish Shannon | Jr | Morro Bay | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
56 | Carmen Hernandez | Sr | McFarland High School | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
57 | Extra1 | Laguna Beach High School | 20:13 | 6:31 | ||||||||
58 | Sarah Rockwood | Jr | Miramonte | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
59 | Lacy Coan | Jr | Flintridge Preparatory Sc | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
60 | Marisa Sanchez | So | Mayfield Senior School | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
61 | Dorothea Miller | Jr | Albany High School | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
62 | Alexis Tafoya | Jr | Fillmore | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
63 | Julia Farney | Sr | Valley Christian High | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
64 | Karen Mac | Sr | Valley Christian San Jose | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
65 | Sierra Mitchell | Sr | Bear River | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
66 | Julia English | Fr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
67 | Abigail Marich | So | La Salle High School | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
68 | Maia Cohen | Fr | Flintridge Preparatory Sc | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
69 | Jessica Congleton | So | Ontario Christian High | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
70 | Josie Smale | Jr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
71 | Janna Jensen | Sr | Valley Christian High | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
72 | Mischa Vernon-wyatt | Sr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
73 | Gabby Velazquez | Fr | Paraclete | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
74 | Sonia Ponce | Jr | McFarland High School | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
75 | Jordyn Vassaur | Sr | Fillmore | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
76 | Georgia Roden | Jr | Miramonte | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
77 | Alexis Ballman | Fr | Albany High School | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
78 | Ogle Madeline | Jr | Morro Bay | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
79 | Mayra Villa | Sr | Piner | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
80 | Bobbi Ellias | Jr | La Reina High School | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
81 | Abigail White | Jr | Oaks Christian | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
82 | Isabel Havens | Jr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
83 | Kaelyn Shirley | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
84 | Shannon Howell | So | Crean Lutheran | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
85 | Kaitlyn Jones | Sr | Nordhoff High School | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
86 | Michelle Camara | Sr | Piner | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
87 | Bianca Cabanillas | Sr | North Monterey County | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
88 | Rachel Lee | Fr | La Reina High School | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
89 | Yasmine Felipe | Sr | McFarland High School | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
90 | Adrienne Young | Jr | Valley Christian High | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
91 | Kristine Mendoza | Fr | Paraclete | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
92 | Maddie Beavers | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
93 | Alex Fenderson | Jr | Valley Christian High | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
94 | Marguardt Natalie | Jr | Morro Bay | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
95 | Cynthia Castillo | Sr | Ripon High School | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
96 | Emily Simi | So | Christian Brothers | 21:23 | 6:54 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 29/37 | 21:37 (0:14) |
21:37 (0:14) |
21:37 (0:14) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
97 | Reagan Tweedy | So | Christian Brothers | 21:23 | 6:54 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 21/33 | 21:36 (0:13) |
21:36 (0:13) |
21:36 (0:13) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
98 | Hanna Nason | Fr | Paraclete | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
99 | Liz Uribe | So | St. Mary's | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
100 | Madison Murphy | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:28 | 6:55 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 18/32 | 22:42 (1:14) |
22:42 (1:14) |
21:22 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR) |
101 | Caty Carruth | Sr | Calvary Chapel - Downey | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
102 | Anais Tsai | Fr | St. Mary's | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
103 | Annie Ro | Sr | Whitney High School | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
104 | Nicole Favre | So | Valley Christian San Jose | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
105 | Karina Winter | So | St. Mary's | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
106 | Karley Martinez | Sr | South Tahoe High School | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
107 | Katie Kaiser | Fr | Heritage Christian | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
108 | Ariana Brajkovich | Jr | La Reina High School | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
109 | Bailey Shoemaker | Fr | Laguna Beach High School | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
110 | Isabel Perez | Jr | Oaks Christian | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
111 | Nancy Salazar | Sr | North Monterey County | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
112 | Nicole Golden | Jr | Nordhoff High School | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
113 | Cara Filce | Jr | South Tahoe High School | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
114 | Elisa Ibarra | Fr | North Monterey County | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
115 | Amanda Wendt | Jr | La Reina High School | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
116 | Sheniya Marshall | So | Seaside High School | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
117 | Willow Scott | Fr | Flintridge Preparatory Sc | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
118 | Talisa Rivera | So | St. Mary's | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
119 | Briana Segoviano | So | Fillmore | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
120 | Cailin Simi | Sr | Christian Brothers | 21:52 | 7:03 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 16/31 | 22:19 (0:27) |
22:19 (0:27) |
20:27 | Way to FLY! (LY, LR) |
121 | Ruby Goldstein De Sa | So | Albany High School | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
122 | Monreau Gorsch | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
123 | Amanda Peters | So | Oaks Christian | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
124 | Estefany Abarca | So | Piner | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
125 | Morgan Erickson | Jr | Valley Christian High | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
126 | Viviana Chavez | Fr | Bear River | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
127 | Anna Dahl | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:58 | 7:05 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 14/31 | ||||
128 | Kristina Lisitsin | Sr | St. Mary's | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
129 | Rowen Merrill | Sr | Mayfield Senior School | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
130 | Sumer Bermani | Sr | Paraclete | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
131 | Deanna Santos | So | Seaside High School | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
132 | Amberlyn Saw | Jr | Albany High School | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
133 | Maritza Solorio | Jr | North Monterey County | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
134 | Payal Morari | Jr | Whitney High School | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
135 | Lauren Tang | Jr | South Tahoe High School | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
136 | Riley Rettig | So | South Tahoe High School | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
137 | Ariana Sciarra | So | Crean Lutheran | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
138 | Brenda Morales | Jr | Nordhoff High School | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
139 | Analisa Rangel | So | Ripon High School | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
140 | Jane Zanteson | So | La Salle High School | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
141 | Sheena Blackwell | Jr | Piner | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
142 | Karley Jones | So | Nordhoff High School | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
143 | Melody Klaffke | Sr | Valley Christian High | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
144 | Maryann Rui | Sr | Whitney High School | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
145 | Jessica Carmona | Sr | Ripon High School | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
146 | Cecilia Malik | So | Bear River | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
147 | Jessica Meylor | Jr | Bear River | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
148 | Tatum Whatford | So | South Tahoe High School | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
149 | Amanda Hammarstrom | Jr | Crean Lutheran | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
150 | Sara Campos | Jr | Exeter Union | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
151 | Mackenzie Murphy | Jr | Paraclete | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
152 | Hannah Howard | So | La Salle High School | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
153 | Sonya Williams | Sr | Mayfield Senior School | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
154 | Leia Wang | So | Valley Christian San Jose | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
155 | Siena Rivera | Sr | Kingsburg | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
156 | Helen Hernandez | Sr | North Monterey County | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
157 | Kendra Peck | Jr | Valley Christian High | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
158 | Ali Sivilotti | Fr | Flintridge Preparatory Sc | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
159 | Ogle Abigail | Jr | Morro Bay | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
160 | Elizabeth Rivera | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:00 | 7:25 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 14/26 | ||||
161 | Hana Minsky | So | Albany High School | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
162 | Buechner Hannah | So | Morro Bay | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
163 | Kassidy Mclaughlin | Sr | Rosamond High School | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
164 | Lauren Kennedy | Fr | Whitney High School | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
165 | Emily Hauptman | Sr | Ontario Christian High | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
166 | Elena Huynh | So | Seaside High School | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
167 | Hailey Krout | Sr | Nordhoff High School | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
168 | Jesseny Rivas | So | Piner | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
169 | Naomi Dimas | Jr | Seaside High School | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
170 | Sarah Armstrong | Sr | St. Mary's | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
171 | Edenne Flinn | Jr | Seaside High School | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
172 | Haley Grant | Sr | Nordhoff High School | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
173 | Alexis Johnson | Jr | Ontario Christian High | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
174 | Julissa Chacon | Sr | Calvary Chapel - Downey | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
175 | Audrey Tekerlek | Sr | St. Mary's | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
176 | Asha Bhakta | Jr | Whitney High School | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
177 | Maria Luna | Sr | Piner | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
178 | Charlie Dow | Fr | Exeter Union | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
179 | Jacqueline Tooley | So | La Salle High School | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
180 | Nadine Sandoval | Jr | Ontario Christian High | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
181 | Chelsea Chavira | Jr | Kingsburg | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
182 | Amy Rodriguez | Sr | Calvary Chapel - Downey | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
183 | Shannon Luu | Sr | Valley Christian San Jose | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
184 | Jessica Zavala | Sr | Calvary Chapel - Downey | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
185 | Grace Roseburg | Jr | South Tahoe High School | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
186 | Erika Texin | Jr | Fillmore | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
187 | Alyssa Avila | Jr | Ontario Christian High | 24:34 | 7:55 | |||||||
188 | Jessica Van Iwaarden | Sr | Ontario Christian High | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
189 | Michelle Rodriguez | Sr | Calvary Chapel - Downey | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
190 | Laura Calvin | Jr | Heritage Christian | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
191 | Valerie Navarro | Fr | Exeter Union | 24:49 | 8:00 | |||||||
192 | Kerry Norton | So | South Tahoe High School | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
193 | Abigail Ramirez | So | North Monterey County | 24:57 | 8:03 | |||||||
194 | Michayla Mabourakh | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:30 | 8:14 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 15/17 | 24:12 | 24:12 | 21:02 | |
195 | Andrea Loera | Fr | Heritage Christian | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
196 | Harmony Sedillo | So | Ripon High School | 25:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
197 | Jessica Vasquez | Jr | Seaside High School | 25:47 | 8:19 | |||||||
198 | Sierra Jacobson | Sr | University High School | 26:06 | 8:25 | |||||||
199 | Judy Shih | Sr | Whitney High School | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
200 | Kristen Serrano | Sr | Calvary Chapel - Downey | 26:29 | 8:33 | |||||||
201 | Rachel Ranieri | Jr | Heritage Christian | 26:54 | 8:41 | |||||||
202 | Tori Brown | Sr | University High School | 27:06 | 8:45 | |||||||
203 | Artemis Montes | Sr | University High School | 27:51 | 8:59 | |||||||
204 | Olivia Scinto | Jr | Bear River | 28:53 | 9:19 | |||||||
205 | Jordyn Eskue | Sr | Ontario Christian High | 29:36 | 9:33 | |||||||
206 | Taylor Autrey | Jr | Bear River | 29:54 | 9:39 | |||||||
207 | Elizabeth Portillo | So | Heritage Christian | 30:09 | 9:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop O'Dowd 5-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
96:08 19:14 6:12 |
63 | Julia Cooke Jr 18:57 6:07 5 |
Jourdan Amen Fr 19:01 6:08 7 |
Alyssa Byer Jr 19:09 6:11 12 |
Grace Taylor Fr 19:25 6:16 17 |
Annie Merritt Sr 19:36 6:19 22 |
Meredith Nix Jr 20:03 6:28 46 |
Kaelyn Shirley Fr 21:02 6:47 80 |
2 | Laguna Beach High School 9-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
97:42 19:32 6:18 |
119 | Janie Crawford Jr 19:13 6:12 13 |
Brenna Merchant Jr 19:16 6:13 15 |
Natalie Kimball Jr 19:33 6:18 20 |
Eliza Romero Sr 19:41 6:21 28 |
Pearl Shoemaker So 19:59 6:27 43 |
Extra1 - 20:13 6:31 54 |
Bailey Shoemaker Fr 21:38 6:59 106 |
3 | McFarland High School 8-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
98:26 19:41 6:21 |
145 | Caroline Diaz So 19:05 6:09 10 |
Veronica Garcia Sr 19:34 6:19 21 |
Alyssa Diaz Fr 19:39 6:20 24 |
Jennifer Ramirez Sr 19:56 6:26 37 |
Carmen Hernandez Sr 20:12 6:31 53 |
Sonia Ponce Jr 20:47 6:42 71 |
Yasmine Felipe Sr 21:11 6:50 86 |
4 | Miramonte 11-10-8-5-4 Gap: 0:49 |
99:07 19:49 6:24 |
172 | Hannah Fishlow Fr 19:21 6:15 16 |
Camille Anderson Sr 19:48 6:23 31 |
Sondra Abruzzo Jr 19:51 6:24 34 |
Lindsay Buckel Sr 19:57 6:26 41 |
Arden Creson Fr 20:10 6:30 50 |
Sarah Rockwood Jr 20:14 6:32 55 |
Georgia Roden Jr 20:51 6:44 73 |
5 | Flintridge Preparatory Sc 3-3-5-4-5 Gap: 1:53 |
98:47 19:45 6:22 |
184 | Sarah Yoho Sr 18:42 6:02 3 |
Natalie O'brien Fr 19:08 6:10 11 |
Ashley Lara Jr 20:05 6:29 49 |
Lacy Coan Jr 20:17 6:33 56 |
Maia Cohen Fr 20:35 6:38 65 |
Willow Scott Fr 21:48 7:02 114 |
Ali Sivilotti Fr 22:55 7:24 154 |
6 | St. Mary's - Berkeley 1-7-8-8-6 Gap: 2:02 |
99:44 19:57 6:26 |
211 | Spencer Moore Sr 18:37 6:00 1 |
Chloe Jenkins Jr 19:55 6:25 36 |
Ella Hymel So 20:00 6:27 44 |
Julia English Fr 20:33 6:38 63 |
Josie Smale Jr 20:39 6:40 67 |
Mischa Vernon-wyatt Sr 20:45 6:42 69 |
Isabel Havens Jr 21:01 6:47 79 |
7 | Oaks Christian 4-1-2-6-7 Gap: 2:53 |
100:21 20:04 6:28 |
233 | Julia Sullivan Fr 18:46 6:03 4 |
Emma Fleming Jr 18:59 6:07 6 |
Savannah Anderson Sr 19:56 6:26 38 |
Abigail White Jr 21:01 6:47 78 |
Isabel Perez Jr 21:39 6:59 107 |
Amanda Peters So 21:54 7:04 120 |
|
8 | Valley Christian San Jose 7-8-6-7-8 Gap: 2:26 |
100:52 20:10 6:30 |
242 | Kailey Eddy So 19:05 6:09 9 |
Ashley Lara Jr 19:49 6:24 32 |
Jessica Xu Sr 19:57 6:26 39 |
Karen Mac Sr 20:30 6:37 61 |
Nicole Favre So 21:31 6:56 101 |
Leia Wang So 22:47 7:21 151 |
Shannon Luu Sr 24:06 7:46 177 |
9 | La Reina High School 6-6-8-9-9 Gap: 2:06 |
100:57 20:11 6:31 |
243 | Alyssa Frank Sr 19:04 6:09 8 |
Holly Petrusson Sr 19:40 6:21 26 |
Jacqueline Barsley So 20:04 6:28 47 |
Bobbi Ellias Jr 20:59 6:46 77 |
Rachel Lee Fr 21:10 6:50 85 |
Ariana Brajkovich Jr 21:37 6:58 105 |
Amanda Wendt Jr 21:45 7:01 112 |
10 | Mayfield Senior School 17-12-10-10-10 Gap: 2:31 |
102:09 20:26 6:35 |
293 | Katherine Tighe So 19:43 6:22 29 |
Alyssa Rivas Sr 19:44 6:22 30 |
Sophie Fortner So 20:10 6:30 51 |
Marisa Sanchez So 20:18 6:33 57 |
Rowen Merrill Sr 22:14 7:10 126 |
Sonya Williams Sr 22:44 7:20 150 |
|
11 | Paraclete 10-11-11-12-11 Gap: 2:11 |
102:34 20:31 6:37 |
302 | Mariah Theologidy So 19:14 6:12 14 |
Kristin Monson Sr 19:54 6:25 35 |
Gabby Velazquez Fr 20:45 6:42 70 |
Kristine Mendoza Fr 21:16 6:52 88 |
Hanna Nason Fr 21:25 6:55 95 |
Sumer Bermani Sr 22:15 7:11 127 |
Mackenzie Murphy Jr 22:41 7:19 148 |
12 | Fillmore 13-13-13-11-12 Gap: 2:26 |
102:32 20:30 6:37 |
314 | Kiana Hope Sr 19:26 6:16 19 |
Maria Perez So 20:04 6:28 48 |
Alexis Tafoya Jr 20:22 6:34 59 |
Jordyn Vassaur Sr 20:48 6:43 72 |
Briana Segoviano So 21:52 7:03 116 |
Erika Texin Jr 24:26 7:53 180 |
|
13 | Crean Lutheran 2-9-12-13-13 Gap: 3:14 |
102:50 20:34 6:38 |
331 | Lauren Maurer Jr 18:39 6:01 2 |
Mandy Reyes So 19:57 6:26 40 |
Shannon Howell So 21:03 6:47 81 |
Maddie Beavers Sr 21:18 6:52 89 |
Monreau Gorsch Sr 21:53 7:04 119 |
Ariana Sciarra So 22:26 7:14 134 |
Amanda Hammarstrom Jr 22:39 7:18 146 |
14 | Albany High School 16-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:36 |
105:05 21:01 6:47 |
406 | Annabel Driussi So 19:41 6:21 27 |
Dorothea Miller Jr 20:18 6:33 58 |
Alexis Ballman Fr 20:56 6:45 74 |
Ruby Goldstein De Sa So 21:53 7:04 118 |
Amberlyn Saw Jr 22:17 7:11 129 |
Hana Minsky So 23:02 7:26 157 |
|
15 | Valley Christian High 21-21-16-15-15 Gap: 1:32 |
105:33 21:07 6:49 |
427 | Julia Farney Sr 20:24 6:35 60 |
Janna Jensen Sr 20:41 6:40 68 |
Adrienne Young Jr 21:12 6:50 87 |
Alex Fenderson Jr 21:20 6:53 90 |
Morgan Erickson Jr 21:56 7:05 122 |
Melody Klaffke Sr 22:34 7:17 140 |
Kendra Peck Jr 22:49 7:22 153 |
16 | Piner 15-17-15-15-16 Gap: 2:49 |
106:10 21:14 6:51 |
443 | Paloma Romero Sr 19:40 6:21 25 |
Mayra Villa Sr 20:58 6:46 76 |
Michelle Camara Sr 21:08 6:49 83 |
Estefany Abarca So 21:55 7:04 121 |
Sheena Blackwell Jr 22:29 7:15 138 |
Jesseny Rivas So 23:17 7:31 163 |
Maria Luna Sr 23:40 7:38 172 |
17 | Christian Brothers 26-23-22-21-17 Gap: 0:35 |
108:04 21:37 6:58 |
525 | Emily Simi So 21:23 6:54 93 |
Reagan Tweedy So 21:23 6:54 94 |
Madison Murphy Jr 21:28 6:55 97 |
Cailin Simi Sr 21:52 7:03 117 |
Anna Dahl Jr 21:58 7:05 124 |
Elizabeth Rivera Jr 23:00 7:25 156 |
Michayla Mabourakh Jr 25:30 8:14 188 |
18 | Morro Bay 20-20-17-17-18 Gap: 2:53 |
108:32 21:42 7:00 |
531 | Mcclish Shannon Jr 20:11 6:31 52 |
Ogle Madeline Jr 20:57 6:45 75 |
Marguardt Natalie Jr 21:21 6:53 91 |
Ogle Abigail Jr 22:59 7:25 155 |
Buechner Hannah So 23:04 7:26 158 |
||
19 | St. Mary's 27-26-23-23-19 Gap: 0:39 |
108:27 21:41 7:00 |
537 | Liz Uribe So 21:27 6:55 96 |
Anais Tsai Fr 21:30 6:56 99 |
Karina Winter So 21:34 6:57 102 |
Talisa Rivera So 21:50 7:03 115 |
Kristina Lisitsin Sr 22:06 7:08 125 |
Sarah Armstrong Sr 23:20 7:32 165 |
Audrey Tekerlek Sr 23:36 7:37 170 |
20 | Whitney High School 14-19-21-20-20 Gap: 3:36 |
109:15 21:51 7:03 |
554 | Catherine Luo Sr 19:37 6:20 23 |
Annie Ro Sr 21:31 6:56 100 |
Payal Morari Jr 22:19 7:12 131 |
Maryann Rui Sr 22:35 7:17 141 |
Lauren Kennedy Fr 23:13 7:29 159 |
Asha Bhakta Jr 23:38 7:37 171 |
Judy Shih Sr 26:14 8:28 192 |
21 | La Salle High School 18-16-18-18-21 Gap: 4:03 |
109:27 21:53 7:04 |
557 | Bettina Lee So 19:49 6:24 33 |
Abigail Marich So 20:34 6:38 64 |
Jane Zanteson So 22:29 7:15 137 |
Hannah Howard So 22:43 7:20 149 |
Jacqueline Tooley So 23:52 7:42 174 |
||
22 | Ripon High School 12-18-20-19-22 Gap: 6:19 |
111:35 22:19 7:12 |
578 | Ellie Waters So 19:25 6:16 18 |
Cynthia Castillo Sr 21:22 6:54 92 |
Analisa Rangel So 22:28 7:15 136 |
Jessica Carmona Sr 22:36 7:17 142 |
Harmony Sedillo So 25:44 8:18 190 |
||
23 | North Monterey County 25-25-24-24-23 Gap: 1:40 |
109:41 21:56 7:05 |
585 | Bianca Cabanillas Sr 21:09 6:49 84 |
Nancy Salazar Sr 21:41 7:00 108 |
Elisa Ibarra Fr 21:44 7:01 111 |
Maritza Solorio Jr 22:18 7:12 130 |
Helen Hernandez Sr 22:49 7:22 152 |
Abigail Ramirez So 24:57 8:03 187 |
|
24 | Exeter Union 19-15-18-22-24 Gap: 4:50 |
111:09 22:14 7:10 |
592 | Sarah Reid Jr 19:59 6:27 42 |
Karina Carstens Jr 20:00 6:27 45 |
Sara Campos Jr 22:40 7:19 147 |
Charlie Dow Fr 23:41 7:38 173 |
Valerie Navarro Fr 24:49 8:00 185 |
||
25 | South Tahoe High School 29-27-27-27-25 Gap: 1:02 |
110:36 22:07 7:08 |
623 | Karley Martinez Sr 21:35 6:58 103 |
Cara Filce Jr 21:44 7:01 110 |
Lauren Tang Jr 22:19 7:12 132 |
Riley Rettig So 22:21 7:13 133 |
Tatum Whatford So 22:37 7:18 145 |
Grace Roseburg Jr 24:14 7:49 179 |
Kerry Norton So 24:51 8:01 186 |
26 | Nordhoff High School 24-24-25-25-26 Gap: 2:11 |
111:03 22:13 7:10 |
627 | Kaitlyn Jones Sr 21:05 6:48 82 |
Nicole Golden Jr 21:43 7:00 109 |
Brenda Morales Jr 22:27 7:15 135 |
Karley Jones So 22:32 7:16 139 |
Hailey Krout Sr 23:16 7:30 162 |
Haley Grant Sr 23:28 7:34 167 |
|
27 | Bear River 22-22-26-26-27 Gap: 8:22 |
116:34 23:19 7:31 |
667 | Sierra Mitchell Sr 20:31 6:37 62 |
Viviana Chavez Fr 21:57 7:05 123 |
Cecilia Malik So 22:36 7:17 143 |
Jessica Meylor Jr 22:37 7:18 144 |
Olivia Scinto Jr 28:53 9:19 195 |
Taylor Autrey Jr 29:54 9:39 197 |
|
28 | Seaside High School 31-29-29-28-28 Gap: 1:36 |
113:58 22:48 7:21 |
732 | Sheniya Marshall So 21:46 7:01 113 |
Deanna Santos So 22:16 7:11 128 |
Elena Huynh So 23:15 7:30 161 |
Naomi Dimas Jr 23:19 7:31 164 |
Edenne Flinn Jr 23:22 7:32 166 |
Jessica Vasquez Jr 25:47 8:19 191 |
|
29 | Ontario Christian High 23-28-28-29-29 Gap: 3:59 |
115:50 23:10 7:28 |
750 | Jessica Congleton So 20:35 6:38 66 |
Emily Hauptman Sr 23:15 7:30 160 |
Alexis Johnson Jr 23:31 7:35 168 |
Nadine Sandoval Jr 23:55 7:43 175 |
Alyssa Avila Jr 24:34 7:55 181 |
Jessica Van Iwaarden Sr 24:37 7:56 182 |
Jordyn Eskue Sr 29:36 9:33 196 |
30 | Calvary Chapel - Downey 28-30-30-30-30 Gap: 3:14 |
117:54 23:35 7:36 |
804 | Caty Carruth Sr 21:28 6:55 98 |
Julissa Chacon Sr 23:35 7:36 169 |
Amy Rodriguez Sr 24:02 7:45 176 |
Jessica Zavala Sr 24:07 7:47 178 |
Michelle Rodriguez Sr 24:42 7:58 183 |
Kristen Serrano Sr 26:29 8:33 193 |
|
31 | Heritage Christian 30-31-31-31-31 Gap: 8:32 |
129:06 25:49 8:20 |
869 | Katie Kaiser Fr 21:37 6:58 104 |
Laura Calvin Jr 24:45 7:59 184 |
Andrea Loera Fr 25:41 8:17 189 |
Rachel Ranieri Jr 26:54 8:41 194 |
Elizabeth Portillo So 30:09 9:44 198 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.