Christian Brothers Results from the Yolo County Championships at Muller Ranch on 9/21/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dahl, Anna | Jr | V | 24:46 | 7:59 | 3.1 | 61/94 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 9/14 | 23:14 | ||||
Decker, McKenna | So | F/S | 16:42 | 8:21 | 2 | 51/135 | 4/11 | 3/15 | 7/12 | 15:40 | 15:40 | 15:40 | 14:38 | Way to FLY! (SBP) |
Donovan, Erin | Jr | JV | 18:30 | 9:15 | 2 | 20/58 | 1/4 | 7/15 | 7/10 | 15:59 | 15:59 | 15:20 | 14:41 | |
Esquivel, Miranda | So | F/S | 17:02 | 8:31 | 2 | 39/135 | 3/11 | 5/15 | 7/15 | 15:14 | 15:14 | 15:14 | 15:14 | |
Gorry, Laura | Fr | F/S | 14:57 | 7:29 | 2 | 12/135 | 1/11 | 1/15 | 6/18 | 14:10 | ||||
Harris, Jasmine | Fr | F/S | 20:47 | 10:24 | 2 | 117/135 | 9/11 | 12/15 | 4/7 | 17:25 | ||||
Hewitt, Lindsay | Fr | F/S | 16:44 | 8:22 | 2 | 52/135 | 5/11 | 4/15 | 6/11 | 15:08 | ||||
Mabourakh, Michayla | Jr | V | 28:00 | 9:02 | 3.1 | 84/94 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 7/8 | 22:40 | 22:40 | 20:44 | ||
McMahon, Fallon | Jr | JV | 19:10 | 9:35 | 2 | 27/58 | 2/4 | 9/15 | 6/9 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | |
Monteverde, Bella | So | F/S | 17:45 | 8:53 | 2 | 69/135 | 6/11 | 6/15 | 6/11 | 15:40 | 15:40 | 15:40 | 15:40 | |
Moore, Victoria | Jr | V | 26:58 | 8:42 | 3.1 | 81/94 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 9/11 | 24:21 | ||||
Murphy, Madison | Jr | V | 23:26 | 7:34 | 3.1 | 50/94 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 14/17 | 21:22 | ||||
Rivera, Elizabeth | Jr | V | 25:53 | 8:21 | 3.1 | 75/94 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 10/13 | 23:33 | ||||
Rodriguez, Dani | So | F/S | 21:36 | 10:48 | 2 | 126/135 | 11/11 | 15/15 | 4/4 | 17:09 | 17:09 | 17:09 | 17:09 | |
Ruiz, Julia | Jr | JV | 20:24 | 10:12 | 2 | 40/58 | 3/4 | 11/15 | 7/9 | 17:46 | 17:46 | 17:46 | 17:46 | Way to FLY! (DSR) |
Simi, Emily | So | V | 24:09 | 7:47 | 3.1 | 56/94 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 12/16 | 20:54 | ||||
Snyder, Ally | So | F/S | 20:14 | 10:07 | 2 | 110/135 | 8/11 | 10/15 | 5/8 | 16:32 | 16:32 | 16:32 | 15:42 | |
Stan-ugbene, Vanessa | Fr | F/S | 21:14 | 10:37 | 2 | 122/135 | 10/11 | 14/15 | 4/6 | 19:25 | ||||
Steiner, Nemeisha | Jr | JV | 21:00 | 10:30 | 2 | 45/58 | 4/4 | 13/15 | 7/8 | |||||
Tweedy, Reagan | So | F/S | 18:33 | 9:17 | 2 | 84/135 | 7/11 | 8/15 | 6/9 | |||||
White, Bridget | Fr | F/S | 15:28 | 7:44 | 2 | 24/135 | 2/11 | 2/15 | 4/16 | 14:15 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 11/11 | 125:12 3:32 |
3.1 | 8:05 | 7:34 | 8:42 | 264 | 6:31 | 122:17 | 119:18 | 104:23 114:55 |
Madison Murphy (42), Emily Simi (47), Anna Dahl (50), Elizabeth Rivera (61), Victoria Moore (64) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 6/11 | 80:53 1:47 |
2 | 8:05 | 7:29 | 8:31 | 155 | 6:51 | 72:22 | 72:22 | 71:23 | 66:39 74:18 |
Laura Gorry (11), Bridget White (21), Miranda Esquivel (34), McKenna Decker (44), Lindsay Hewitt (45) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 4/6 | 98:33 3:29 |
2 | 9:51 | 8:53 | 10:37 | 127 | 7:39 | 77:49 | 77:49 | 77:49 | 77:13 88:37 |
Bella Monteverde (18), Reagan Tweedy (22), Ally Snyder (27), Jasmine Harris (29), Vanessa Stan-ugbene (31) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona O'keeffe | So | Davis Sr. | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Larocco | Sr | St Francis | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
3 | Madison Rawson | Sr | St Francis | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
4 | Jenica Dodge | Sr | Whitney | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
5 | Sofia Castiglioni | Fr | Davis Sr. | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
6 | Miranda Myers | Jr | St Francis | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
7 | Angela Dipentino | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
8 | Lauren Mason | So | Woodcreek | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
9 | Maggie Mcmanis | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
10 | Regina Nyareso | Jr | Monterey Trail | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
11 | Jordan Sienkiewicz | So | Whitney | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
12 | Grace Schoenhoff | Fr | Placer | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
13 | Megan Auernig | Fr | Rio Americano | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
14 | Camille Boudreaux | Jr | St Francis | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
15 | Giulia Mcisaac | Jr | Davis Sr. | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
16 | Elizabeth Hutchison | Sr | Rio Americano | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
17 | Haley Adel | So | Kennedy | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
18 | Muna Alhamad | Jr | Folsom | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
19 | Mallory Shingle | Jr | St Francis | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
20 | Chloe Kardasopoulos | Jr | St Francis | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
21 | Claire Dicker | Jr | Davis Sr. | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
22 | Viktoriya Chmil | So | Del Campo | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
23 | Alexandra Pihl | Sr | Whitney | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
24 | Kamra Newton | Jr | Monterey Trail | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
25 | Ariel Medina | Jr | St Francis | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
25 | Jeanne-marie Mcpherson | Jr | Davis Sr. | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
26 | Taylor Everts | Fr | Woodcreek | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
26 | Jessica Swingle | Jr | Del Campo | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
27 | Teresa Zortman | So | Woodcreek | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
28 | Devyn Everts | Jr | Woodcreek | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
31 | Pooja Tripathi | Sr | Davis Sr. | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
32 | Elisabeth Mccallum | Jr | Woodcreek | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
33 | Hattie Groat | So | Whitney | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
34 | Zoe Juanitas | Jr | Davis Sr. | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
35 | Rosemarie Dipentino | Sr | Woodcreek | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
36 | Chase Worthen | So | St Francis | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
37 | Veronica Blackwell | Jr | Del Campo | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
38 | Taylor Gowan | Fr | Rio Americano | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
39 | Ozora Cheek | So | Whitney | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
40 | Haley Ellis | Jr | Whitney | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
41 | Hannah Holden | So | Pioneer | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
42 | Teresa Boatman | So | Woodcreek | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
43 | Lindsey Rowell | Jr | Woodcreek | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
44 | Maggie West | So | Del Campo | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
45 | Brooke Alger | Sr | Del Campo | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
46 | Acacia Tenette | Fr | Center | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
47 | Annie Ware | So | Rio Americano | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
48 | Allie Krohn | Sr | Vacaville | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
49 | Halle Ralls | Sr | Placer | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
50 | Madison Murphy | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:26 | 7:34 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 14/17 | ||||
51 | Emily Ballerini | Jr | Vacaville | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
52 | Alyssa Cardinal | So | Vacaville | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
53 | Michelle Hanson | Jr | Folsom | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
54 | Ashleigh Acevedo | Sr | Pioneer | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
55 | Charlyn Agbayani | So | Vacaville | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
56 | Emily Simi | So | Christian Brothers | 24:09 | 7:47 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 12/16 | ||||
57 | Kari Nakamura | Sr | Kennedy | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
58 | Kelley Banh | Sr | Monterey Trail | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
59 | Mary Mast | Sr | Woodland | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
60 | Susannah Kiteck | Sr | Del Campo | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
61 | Anna Dahl | Jr | Christian Brothers | 24:46 | 7:59 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 9/14 | ||||
62 | Ashley Church | So | Placer | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
63 | Hannah Case | Fr | Vacaville | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
64 | Yoana Arenas | Fr | Vacaville | 24:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
65 | Alena Voss | Jr | Placer | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
66 | Kasey Mcnamara | Jr | Del Campo | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
67 | Alex Adel | Sr | Kennedy | 25:36 | 8:15 | |||||||
68 | Marci Baker | Sr | Placer | 25:38 | 8:16 | |||||||
69 | Illana Weisberg | Sr | Rio Americano | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
70 | Sierra Smernes | So | Kennedy | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
71 | Jessica Jauregui | Sr | Vacaville | 25:43 | 8:18 | |||||||
72 | Lydia Edwards | So | Vacaville | 25:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
73 | Roseline Aka | Sr | Del Campo | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
74 | Carissa Salazar | Jr | Del Campo | 25:52 | 8:21 | |||||||
75 | Elizabeth Rivera | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:53 | 8:21 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 10/13 | ||||
76 | Chloe Rosy | Sr | Center | 25:57 | 8:22 | |||||||
77 | Shannon Mcnamara | Sr | Del Campo | 25:57 | 8:22 | |||||||
78 | Jennifer Rees | Sr | Folsom | 26:17 | 8:29 | |||||||
79 | Natalie Antolin | Sr | Monterey Trail | 26:18 | 8:29 | |||||||
80 | Faith Gottenberg | Jr | Whitney | 26:55 | 8:41 | |||||||
81 | Victoria Moore | Jr | Christian Brothers | 26:58 | 8:42 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 9/11 | ||||
82 | Kyla Mavy | Jr | Folsom | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
83 | Alma Cervantes | Sr | Woodland | 27:16 | 8:48 | |||||||
84 | Michayla Mabourakh | Jr | Christian Brothers | 28:00 | 9:02 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 7/8 | 22:40 | 22:40 | ||
85 | Sophie Parsh | Jr | Kennedy | 28:01 | 9:02 | |||||||
86 | Marissa Sharp | Jr | Kennedy | 29:47 | 9:36 | |||||||
87 | Kaeti Park | Sr | Folsom | 29:50 | 9:37 | |||||||
88 | Hallie Sala | Jr | Pioneer | 32:25 | 10:27 | |||||||
89 | Amayrany Molina | Jr | Woodland | 32:59 | 10:38 | |||||||
90 | Karla Bermudez | Sr | Stagg | 33:00 | 10:39 | |||||||
91 | Jacqueline Galicia | So | Woodland | 33:01 | 10:39 | |||||||
92 | Olivia Mast | Fr | Woodland Christian | 34:02 | 10:59 | |||||||
93 | Alexandra Castillo | Sr | Kennedy | 34:30 | 11:08 | |||||||
94 | Elizabeth Campos | Fr | Woodland Christian | 36:48 | 11:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:27 |
100:57 20:11 6:31 |
42 | Lauren Larocco Sr 19:03 6:09 2 |
Madison Rawson Sr 19:25 6:16 3 |
Miranda Myers Jr 19:50 6:24 6 |
Camille Boudreaux Jr 21:09 6:49 13 |
Mallory Shingle Jr 21:30 6:56 18 |
Chloe Kardasopoulos Jr 21:31 6:56 19 |
Ariel Medina Jr 21:42 7:00 23 |
2 | Davis Sr. 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:39 |
102:05 20:25 6:35 |
49 | Fiona O'keeffe So 18:53 6:05 1 |
Sofia Castiglioni Fr 19:42 6:21 5 |
Maggie Mcmanis Jr 20:39 6:40 9 |
Giulia Mcisaac Jr 21:19 6:53 14 |
Claire Dicker Jr 21:32 6:57 20 |
Jeanne-marie Mcpherson Jr 21:52 7:03 23 |
Pooja Tripathi Sr 22:06 7:08 29 |
3 | Woodcreek 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:31 |
106:55 21:23 6:54 |
95 | Angela Dipentino Fr 20:33 6:38 7 |
Lauren Mason So 20:34 6:38 8 |
Taylor Everts Fr 21:46 7:01 25 |
Teresa Zortman So 21:58 7:05 27 |
Devyn Everts Jr 22:04 7:07 28 |
Elisabeth Mccallum Jr 22:10 7:09 30 |
Rosemarie Dipentino Sr 22:23 7:13 32 |
4 | Whitney 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 3:04 |
107:05 21:25 6:55 |
102 | Jenica Dodge Sr 19:40 6:21 4 |
Jordan Sienkiewicz So 20:50 6:43 10 |
Alexandra Pihl Sr 21:38 6:59 22 |
Hattie Groat So 22:13 7:10 31 |
Ozora Cheek So 22:44 7:20 35 |
Haley Ellis Jr 22:55 7:24 36 |
Faith Gottenberg Jr 26:55 8:41 63 |
5 | Del Campo 9-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:42 |
112:21 22:28 7:15 |
154 | Viktoriya Chmil So 21:35 6:58 21 |
Jessica Swingle Jr 21:54 7:04 25 |
Veronica Blackwell Jr 22:26 7:14 33 |
Maggie West So 23:09 7:28 37 |
Brooke Alger Sr 23:17 7:31 38 |
Susannah Kiteck Sr 24:42 7:58 49 |
Kasey Mcnamara Jr 25:16 8:09 55 |
6 | Rio Americano 6-5-5-5-6 Gap: 4:33 |
114:06 22:49 7:22 |
158 | Megan Auernig Fr 21:07 6:49 12 |
Elizabeth Hutchison Sr 21:23 6:54 15 |
Taylor Gowan Fr 22:37 7:18 34 |
Annie Ware So 23:19 7:31 39 |
Illana Weisberg Sr 25:40 8:17 58 |
||
7 | Placer 5-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:39 |
119:54 23:59 7:44 |
214 | Grace Schoenhoff Fr 20:59 6:46 11 |
Halle Ralls Sr 23:21 7:32 41 |
Ashley Church So 24:47 8:00 51 |
Alena Voss Jr 25:09 8:07 54 |
Marci Baker Sr 25:38 8:16 57 |
||
8 | Vacaville 10-10-10-8-8 Gap: 1:33 |
119:08 23:50 7:41 |
225 | Allie Krohn Sr 23:19 7:31 40 |
Emily Ballerini Jr 23:27 7:34 43 |
Alyssa Cardinal So 23:31 7:35 44 |
Charlyn Agbayani So 23:59 7:44 46 |
Hannah Case Fr 24:52 8:01 52 |
Yoana Arenas Fr 24:54 8:02 53 |
Jessica Jauregui Sr 25:43 8:18 60 |
9 | Kennedy 7-9-8-9-9 Gap: 6:37 |
124:54 24:59 8:03 |
246 | Haley Adel So 21:24 6:54 16 |
Kari Nakamura Sr 24:12 7:48 48 |
Alex Adel Sr 25:36 8:15 56 |
Sierra Smernes So 25:41 8:17 59 |
Sophie Parsh Jr 28:01 9:02 67 |
Marissa Sharp Jr 29:47 9:36 68 |
Alexandra Castillo Sr 34:30 11:08 70 |
10 | Folsom 8-8-9-10-10 Gap: 8:22 |
128:27 25:41 8:17 |
258 | Muna Alhamad Jr 21:28 6:55 17 |
Michelle Hanson Jr 23:45 7:40 45 |
Jennifer Rees Sr 26:17 8:29 62 |
Kyla Mavy Jr 27:07 8:45 65 |
Kaeti Park Sr 29:50 9:37 69 |
||
11 | Christian Brothers 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:32 |
125:12 25:02 8:05 |
264 | Madison Murphy Jr 23:26 7:34 42 |
Emily Simi So 24:09 7:47 47 |
Anna Dahl Jr 24:46 7:59 50 |
Elizabeth Rivera Jr 25:53 8:21 61 |
Victoria Moore Jr 26:58 8:42 64 |
Michayla Mabourakh Jr 28:00 9:02 66 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine Dimond | Jr | Davis Sr. | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
2 | Suleikha Sutter | Jr | Davis Sr. | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
3 | Mikayla Finver | Jr | Davis Sr. | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
4 | Megan Vollmer | Sr | St Francis | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
5 | Amanda Larivee | Jr | St Francis | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
6 | Danielle Patton | Jr | St Francis | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
7 | Macie Tanaka | Jr | St Francis | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
8 | Sarah Valadez | Jr | Del Campo | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
9 | Ryleigh Mandes | Sr | Del Campo | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
10 | Katie Chalfant | Jr | Woodcreek | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
11 | Michaela Joerger | Sr | Davis Sr. | 17:21 | 8:41 | |||||||
12 | Julia Stimson | Jr | Del Campo | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
13 | Anna Dorofeyev | Sr | Placer | 17:39 | 8:50 | |||||||
14 | Arden Ambrose-winters | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
15 | Blanca Valenzuela | Jr | Del Campo | 17:44 | 8:52 | |||||||
16 | Jean Badroos | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:52 | 8:56 | |||||||
17 | Amanda Cardenas | Sr | Woodcreek | 17:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
18 | Siena Cox | Sr | Davis Sr. | 17:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
19 | Kirsten Blom | Sr | Rio Americano | 18:18 | 9:09 | |||||||
20 | Erin Donovan | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:30 | 9:15 | 1/4 | 7/15 | 7/10 | 15:59 | 15:59 | 15:20 | |
21 | Vanessa Silva | Jr | St Francis | 18:35 | 9:18 | |||||||
22 | Kiera Jordan | Jr | Placer | 18:36 | 9:18 | |||||||
23 | Sarah Tietjen | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:45 | 9:23 | |||||||
24 | Sophie Noda | Sr | St Francis | 18:48 | 9:24 | |||||||
25 | Alex Amador | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:54 | 9:27 | |||||||
26 | Jentry Williams | Jr | Del Campo | 18:56 | 9:28 | |||||||
27 | Fallon McMahon | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:10 | 9:35 | 2/4 | 9/15 | 6/9 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | |
28 | Sarah Holt | Jr | Placer | 19:12 | 9:36 | |||||||
29 | Tess Derby | Jr | St Francis | 19:17 | 9:39 | |||||||
30 | Madeline Bishop | Jr | Davis Sr. | 19:27 | 9:44 | |||||||
31 | Blythe Nishi | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:32 | 9:46 | |||||||
32 | Kaitlyn Magnuson | Sr | Placer | 19:36 | 9:48 | |||||||
33 | Kimberly Ponce | Jr | Del Campo | 19:40 | 9:50 | |||||||
34 | Juliana Zatz-watkins | Jr | Davis Sr. | 19:56 | 9:58 | |||||||
35 | Montana Black | Jr | Placer | 19:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
36 | Dana Finney | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
37 | Anna Kashuba | Jr | St Francis | 20:18 | 10:09 | |||||||
38 | Tatiana Bell | Sr | Del Campo | 20:19 | 10:09 | |||||||
39 | Julia Andrews | Sr | Rio Americano | 20:23 | 10:12 | |||||||
40 | Julia Ruiz | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:24 | 10:12 | 3/4 | 11/15 | 7/9 | 17:46 | 17:46 | 17:46 | |
41 | Katie Poggi | Jr | St Francis | 20:27 | 10:14 | |||||||
42 | Jazzlyn Hughes | Jr | Monterey Trail | 20:29 | 10:15 | |||||||
43 | Jessica Contreras | Jr | Delta | 20:37 | 10:19 | |||||||
44 | Gabrielle Jee | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:50 | 10:25 | |||||||
45 | Nemeisha Steiner | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:00 | 10:30 | 4/4 | 13/15 | 7/8 | ||||
46 | Juliete Stoltz | Jr | Rio Americano | 21:10 | 10:35 | |||||||
47 | Gwendolyn Giles | Sr | Rio Americano | 21:15 | 10:38 | |||||||
48 | Francisca Echiburu | Sr | Davis Sr. | 21:17 | 10:39 | |||||||
49 | Brinn Mordecai | Jr | Woodcreek | 21:25 | 10:43 | |||||||
50 | Isabel Leamon | Sr | Davis Sr. | 21:28 | 10:44 | |||||||
51 | Lydia Sterling | Jr | Pioneer | 22:35 | 11:18 | |||||||
52 | Julissa Heredia | Jr | Monterey Trail | 22:54 | 11:27 | |||||||
53 | Gaby Cervantes | Sr | Delta | 23:44 | 11:52 | |||||||
54 | Emma Lara | Jr | Delta | 23:44 | 11:52 | |||||||
55 | Ixtzel Reynoso | Jr | Delta | 24:06 | 12:03 | |||||||
56 | Robyn Fields | Jr | Davis Sr. | 24:09 | 12:04 | |||||||
57 | Lily Player | Jr | Woodcreek | 24:50 | 12:25 | |||||||
58 | Basira Abdulshukur | Jr | Monterey Trail | 19:49 | 9:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallie Lassiter | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
2 | Abigail Fisk | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:40 | 6:50 | |||||||
3 | Jasmine Casillas | So | Davis Sr. | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
4 | Elise Chu | So | Davis Sr. | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
5 | Sarah Sherwin | So | Davis Sr. | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
6 | Savannah Hill | Fr | Whitney | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
7 | Haley Johnson | Fr | Placer | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
8 | Mollie Townzen | So | Colusa | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
9 | Gabrielle Dyer | So | St Francis | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
10 | Lisa Vaughan | Fr | Placer | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
11 | Mckenna Peterson | So | St Francis | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
12 | Laura Gorry | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:57 | 7:29 | 1/11 | 1/15 | 6/18 | ||||
13 | Annabelle Johnson | Fr | Placer | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
14 | Isabella Ruffalo-burgat | So | Davis Sr. | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
15 | Lindsey Bailey | So | Folsom | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
16 | Kathryn Loken | Fr | Del Campo | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
17 | Kara Vaughan | So | Placer | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
18 | Lily Clouse | So | Davis Sr. | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
19 | Isabela Garcia | So | St Francis | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
20 | Julia Zabala | So | Davis Sr. | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
21 | Cittaly Arellano | Fr | Placer | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
22 | Emily Talbert | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
23 | Madison Gomez | So | Woodcreek | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
24 | Bridget White | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:28 | 7:44 | 2/11 | 2/15 | 4/16 | ||||
25 | Caitlynn Lange | Fr | Folsom | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
26 | Annabelle Zhou | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
27 | Caroline Rondoni | Fr | Del Campo | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
28 | Genevieve Kirsch | So | Davis Sr. | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
29 | Nicole Wellington | So | Whitney | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
30 | Alyssa Eppler | So | Whitney | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
31 | Laura Bohannon | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
32 | Jocelyn Brelsford | Fr | Whitney | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
33 | Alexis Johnson | Fr | Placer | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
34 | Amy Sullivan | So | Woodcreek | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
35 | Alia Christian | So | Vacaville | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
36 | Angela Kokhovets | Fr | Del Campo | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
37 | Lia Vansoest | Fr | Kennedy | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
38 | Katrina Campbell | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
39 | Allie Lourim | Fr | St Francis | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
39 | Miranda Esquivel | So | Christian Brothers | 17:02 | 8:31 | 3/11 | 5/15 | 7/15 | 15:14 | 15:14 | 15:14 | |
40 | Naomi Root | Fr | Placer | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
41 | Lily Worthington | So | Placer | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
42 | Mckenna Weitzel | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
43 | Megan Chalfant | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
44 | Abbi Johnson | So | Folsom | 16:23 | 8:12 | |||||||
45 | Sophie Huang | So | St Francis | 16:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
46 | Miranda Raynor | So | Placer | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
47 | Emily Neria | Fr | Folsom | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
48 | Amaris Fraley | So | Vacaville | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
49 | Adrianna Able | Fr | Colusa | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
50 | Sarah Canzoneri | Fr | Folsom | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
51 | McKenna Decker | So | Christian Brothers | 16:42 | 8:21 | 4/11 | 3/15 | 7/12 | 15:40 | 15:40 | 15:40 | Way to FLY! (SBP) |
52 | Lindsay Hewitt | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:44 | 8:22 | 5/11 | 4/15 | 6/11 | ||||
53 | Eliza Harding | Fr | Folsom | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
54 | Bailey Martin | Fr | St Francis | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
55 | Judith Escobedo | Fr | St Francis | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
56 | Sophie Peters | Fr | St Francis | 16:55 | 8:28 | |||||||
57 | Anna Young | Fr | Davis Sr. | 16:56 | 8:28 | |||||||
58 | Samantha Gallia | So | St Francis | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
59 | Natasha Solorio | So | Woodland | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
60 | Hannah Slagle | Fr | St Francis | 17:01 | 8:31 | |||||||
62 | Amanda Ly | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
63 | Leticia Cruz | Fr | Woodland | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
64 | Katelynn Mcclellin | So | Vacaville | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
65 | Cadence Mckibben | So | Placer | 17:26 | 8:43 | |||||||
66 | Kanani Kaaekuahiwi | So | Davis Sr. | 17:28 | 8:44 | |||||||
67 | Karina Nelson | So | Monterey Trail | 17:36 | 8:48 | |||||||
68 | Sadie Brown | So | Davis Sr. | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
69 | Bella Monteverde | So | Christian Brothers | 17:45 | 8:53 | 6/11 | 6/15 | 6/11 | 15:40 | 15:40 | 15:40 | |
70 | Marissa Wong | Fr | Davis Sr. | 17:49 | 8:55 | |||||||
71 | Maya Tripathi | So | Davis Sr. | 17:50 | 8:55 | |||||||
72 | Annie Zheng | So | Davis Sr. | 17:51 | 8:56 | |||||||
73 | Sara Benassini | Fr | Del Campo | 17:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
74 | Alex Trotter | So | Woodland | 17:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
75 | Raegan Healey | So | St Francis | 18:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
76 | Sydney Estioko | So | Whitney | 18:08 | 9:04 | |||||||
77 | Krystyn Rowe | Fr | Placer | 18:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
78 | Lily Fernandez | So | Folsom | 18:11 | 9:06 | |||||||
79 | Isabella Babich | So | Davis Sr. | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
80 | Kristen Hamilton | Fr | Vacaville | 18:18 | 9:09 | |||||||
81 | Freya Davis | Fr | Western Sierra Collegiate | 18:20 | 9:10 | |||||||
82 | Samy Long | Fr | Vacaville | 18:24 | 9:12 | |||||||
83 | Nicole Christie | So | Placer | 18:25 | 9:13 | |||||||
84 | Reagan Tweedy | So | Christian Brothers | 18:33 | 9:17 | 7/11 | 8/15 | 6/9 | ||||
85 | Samantha Mark | So | Monterey Trail | 18:35 | 9:18 | |||||||
86 | Ellen Olsson | So | Davis Sr. | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
87 | Alliyah Ross | Fr | St Francis | 18:45 | 9:23 | |||||||
88 | Lisa Denberg | So | Vacaville | 18:46 | 9:23 | |||||||
89 | Emily Greenhalgh | Fr | Del Campo | 18:55 | 9:28 | |||||||
90 | Rosie Morehead | So | Rio Americano | 18:59 | 9:30 | |||||||
91 | Bridget Linney | So | Woodland | 19:01 | 9:31 | |||||||
92 | Isabella Saca | So | St Francis | 19:01 | 9:31 | |||||||
93 | Clara Miller-cory | Fr | Folsom | 19:03 | 9:32 | |||||||
94 | Maria Ramirez | So | Kennedy | 19:09 | 9:35 | |||||||
95 | Katrina Rowsey | So | Delta | 19:14 | 9:37 | |||||||
96 | Hailey Chatterton | So | Western Sierra Collegiate | 19:14 | 9:37 | |||||||
97 | Dani Taylor | So | St Francis | 19:15 | 9:38 | |||||||
98 | Arielle Fletter | Fr | Davis Sr. | 19:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
99 | Michelle Tam | Fr | Kennedy | 19:21 | 9:41 | |||||||
100 | Ada Erlewine | Fr | Kennedy | 19:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
101 | Tatiana Sisneros | So | Vacaville | 19:30 | 9:45 | |||||||
102 | Penny Zheng | So | Davis Sr. | 19:34 | 9:47 | |||||||
103 | Brianna Lee | So | Del Campo | 19:44 | 9:52 | |||||||
104 | Elinor Hilton | So | Sacramento Country Day | 19:45 | 9:53 | |||||||
105 | Viridiana Zavala | Fr | Woodland | 19:46 | 9:53 | |||||||
106 | Ellie Womeldorf | So | Western Sierra Collegiate | 19:50 | 9:55 | |||||||
107 | Belen Alcantar | So | Pioneer | 19:52 | 9:56 | |||||||
108 | Aleysa Bohannon | Fr | Delta | 20:00 | 10:00 | |||||||
109 | Isabel Realyvasquez | So | Davis Sr. | 20:10 | 10:05 | |||||||
110 | Ally Snyder | So | Christian Brothers | 20:14 | 10:07 | 8/11 | 10/15 | 5/8 | 16:32 | 16:32 | 16:32 | |
111 | Bailee Chapman | So | Vacaville | 20:17 | 10:09 | |||||||
112 | Paloma Gutierrez | Fr | Kennedy | 20:21 | 10:11 | |||||||
113 | Lily Rosenblum | Fr | Rio Americano | 20:25 | 10:13 | |||||||
114 | Allison Bedrin | Fr | Whitney | 20:27 | 10:14 | |||||||
115 | Alondra Zanabria | Fr | Kennedy | 20:37 | 10:19 | |||||||
116 | Taylor Sett | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:41 | 10:21 | |||||||
117 | Jasmine Harris | Fr | Christian Brothers | 20:47 | 10:24 | 9/11 | 12/15 | 4/7 | ||||
118 | Genesis Lopez Ochoa | Jr | Vacaville | 20:47 | 10:24 | |||||||
119 | Mykenzie Spencer | Woodland | 20:50 | 10:25 | ||||||||
120 | Meg Robinson | So | Davis Sr. | 21:02 | 10:31 | |||||||
121 | Sally Clark | Fr | Delta | 21:06 | 10:33 | |||||||
122 | Vanessa Stan-ugbene | Fr | Christian Brothers | 21:14 | 10:37 | 10/11 | 14/15 | 4/6 | ||||
123 | Zaifa Xiang | Monterey Trail | 21:17 | 10:39 | ||||||||
124 | Sienna Martinez | So | Davis Sr. | 21:19 | 10:40 | |||||||
125 | Alicia Sisco | So | Vacaville | 21:29 | 10:45 | |||||||
126 | Dani Rodriguez | So | Christian Brothers | 21:36 | 10:48 | 11/11 | 15/15 | 4/4 | 17:09 | 17:09 | 17:09 | |
127 | Kelly Allen | Fr | Del Campo | 21:38 | 10:49 | |||||||
128 | Manik Arutunian | So | Del Campo | 21:39 | 10:50 | |||||||
129 | Jada Garcia | Fr | Colusa | 21:48 | 10:54 | |||||||
130 | Isabel Alvarado | Fr | Woodcreek | 21:48 | 10:54 | |||||||
131 | Natalie Shnider | So | Del Campo | 21:50 | 10:55 | |||||||
132 | Malia Rebollo | Fr | Western Sierra Collegiate | 21:54 | 10:57 | |||||||
133 | Christy Zarubayko | Fr | Del Campo | 22:02 | 11:01 | |||||||
134 | Jessie Green | So | Davis Sr. | 22:03 | 11:02 | |||||||
135 | Jodie Adams | So | Kennedy | 24:26 | 12:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
68:28 13:42 6:51 |
15 | Hallie Lassiter Fr 13:15 6:38 1 |
Abigail Fisk Fr 13:40 6:50 2 |
Jasmine Casillas So 13:43 6:52 3 |
Elise Chu So 13:48 6:54 4 |
Sarah Sherwin So 14:02 7:01 5 |
Isabella Ruffalo-burgat So 15:00 7:30 13 |
Lily Clouse So 15:10 7:35 17 |
2 | Placer 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
74:32 14:54 7:27 |
63 | Haley Johnson Fr 14:14 7:07 7 |
Lisa Vaughan Fr 14:48 7:24 9 |
Annabelle Johnson Fr 14:59 7:30 12 |
Kara Vaughan So 15:07 7:34 16 |
Cittaly Arellano Fr 15:24 7:42 19 |
Alexis Johnson Fr 15:58 7:59 28 |
Naomi Root Fr 16:14 8:07 36 |
3 | St Francis 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:55 |
76:17 15:15 7:38 |
110 | Gabrielle Dyer So 14:32 7:16 8 |
Mckenna Peterson So 14:50 7:25 10 |
Isabela Garcia So 15:14 7:37 18 |
Allie Lourim Fr 15:14 7:37 34 |
Sophie Huang So 16:27 8:14 40 |
Bailey Martin Fr 16:47 8:24 47 |
Judith Escobedo Fr 16:48 8:24 48 |
4 | Whitney 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:57 |
79:55 15:59 8:00 |
138 | Savannah Hill Fr 14:11 7:06 6 |
Nicole Wellington So 15:44 7:52 24 |
Alyssa Eppler So 15:54 7:57 25 |
Jocelyn Brelsford Fr 15:58 7:59 27 |
Sydney Estioko So 18:08 9:04 56 |
Allison Bedrin Fr 20:27 10:14 71 |
|
5 | Woodcreek 8-8-7-5-5 Gap: 0:53 |
79:53 15:59 7:59 |
145 | Madison Gomez So 15:27 7:44 20 |
Laura Bohannon Fr 15:54 7:57 26 |
Amy Sullivan So 15:59 8:00 29 |
Katrina Campbell Fr 16:13 8:06 33 |
Mckenna Weitzel Fr 16:20 8:10 37 |
Megan Chalfant Fr 16:22 8:11 38 |
Amanda Ly Fr 17:02 8:31 50 |
6 | Christian Brothers 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 1:47 |
80:53 16:11 8:05 |
155 | Laura Gorry Fr 14:57 7:29 11 |
Bridget White Fr 15:28 7:44 21 |
Miranda Esquivel So 17:02 8:31 34 |
McKenna Decker So 16:42 8:21 44 |
Lindsay Hewitt Fr 16:44 8:22 45 |
Bella Monteverde So 17:45 8:53 53 |
Reagan Tweedy So 18:33 9:17 60 |
7 | Folsom 6-6-7-7-7 Gap: 1:36 |
80:04 16:01 8:00 |
159 | Lindsey Bailey So 15:02 7:31 14 |
Caitlynn Lange Fr 15:29 7:45 22 |
Abbi Johnson So 16:23 8:12 39 |
Emily Neria Fr 16:32 8:16 41 |
Sarah Canzoneri Fr 16:38 8:19 43 |
Eliza Harding Fr 16:47 8:24 46 |
Lily Fernandez So 18:11 9:06 57 |
8 | Del Campo 7-7-6-8-8 Gap: 3:50 |
83:42 16:44 8:22 |
185 | Kathryn Loken Fr 15:05 7:33 15 |
Caroline Rondoni Fr 15:38 7:49 23 |
Angela Kokhovets Fr 16:07 8:04 31 |
Sara Benassini Fr 17:57 8:59 54 |
Emily Greenhalgh Fr 18:55 9:28 62 |
Brianna Lee So 19:44 9:52 68 |
Kelly Allen Fr 21:38 10:49 74 |
9 | Vacaville 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:20 |
86:32 17:18 8:39 |
241 | Alia Christian So 16:04 8:02 30 |
Amaris Fraley So 16:32 8:16 42 |
Katelynn Mcclellin So 17:14 8:37 52 |
Kristen Hamilton Fr 18:18 9:09 58 |
Samy Long Fr 18:24 9:12 59 |
Lisa Denberg So 18:46 9:23 61 |
Tatiana Sisneros So 19:30 9:45 67 |
10 | Woodland 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 2:47 |
90:53 18:11 9:05 |
287 | Natasha Solorio So 16:59 8:30 49 |
Leticia Cruz Fr 17:08 8:34 51 |
Alex Trotter So 17:59 9:00 55 |
Bridget Linney So 19:01 9:31 63 |
Viridiana Zavala Fr 19:46 9:53 69 |
Mykenzie Spencer - 20:50 10:25 73 |
|
11 | Kennedy 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 4:10 |
94:31 18:54 9:27 |
297 | Lia Vansoest Fr 16:11 8:06 32 |
Maria Ramirez So 19:09 9:35 64 |
Michelle Tam Fr 19:21 9:41 65 |
Ada Erlewine Fr 19:29 9:45 66 |
Paloma Gutierrez Fr 20:21 10:11 70 |
Alondra Zanabria Fr 20:37 10:19 72 |
Jodie Adams So 24:26 12:13 75 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
76:29 15:18 7:39 |
15 | Isabella Ruffalo-burgat So 15:00 7:30 1 |
Lily Clouse So 15:10 7:35 2 |
Julia Zabala So 15:23 7:42 3 |
Emily Talbert Fr 15:26 7:43 4 |
Annabelle Zhou Fr 15:30 7:45 5 |
Genevieve Kirsch So 15:41 7:51 6 |
Anna Young Fr 16:56 8:28 14 |
2 | Placer 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:28 |
82:27 16:29 8:15 |
51 | Alexis Johnson Fr 15:58 7:59 7 |
Naomi Root Fr 16:14 8:07 8 |
Lily Worthington So 16:18 8:09 9 |
Miranda Raynor So 16:31 8:16 10 |
Cadence Mckibben So 17:26 8:43 17 |
Krystyn Rowe Fr 18:10 9:05 20 |
Nicole Christie So 18:25 9:13 21 |
3 | St Francis 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:14 |
84:29 16:54 8:27 |
67 | Bailey Martin Fr 16:47 8:24 11 |
Judith Escobedo Fr 16:48 8:24 12 |
Sophie Peters Fr 16:55 8:28 13 |
Samantha Gallia So 16:58 8:29 15 |
Hannah Slagle Fr 17:01 8:31 16 |
Raegan Healey So 18:07 9:04 19 |
Alliyah Ross Fr 18:45 9:23 23 |
4 | Christian Brothers 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:29 |
98:33 19:43 9:51 |
127 | Bella Monteverde So 17:45 8:53 18 |
Reagan Tweedy So 18:33 9:17 22 |
Ally Snyder So 20:14 10:07 27 |
Jasmine Harris Fr 20:47 10:24 29 |
Vanessa Stan-ugbene Fr 21:14 10:37 31 |
Dani Rodriguez So 21:36 10:48 33 |
|
5 | Vacaville 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:43 |
100:49 20:10 10:05 |
139 | Lisa Denberg So 18:46 9:23 24 |
Tatiana Sisneros So 19:30 9:45 25 |
Bailee Chapman So 20:17 10:09 28 |
Genesis Lopez Ochoa Jr 20:47 10:24 30 |
Alicia Sisco So 21:29 10:45 32 |
||
6 | Del Campo 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:18 |
106:53 21:23 10:41 |
168 | Brianna Lee So 19:44 9:52 26 |
Kelly Allen Fr 21:38 10:49 34 |
Manik Arutunian So 21:39 10:50 35 |
Natalie Shnider So 21:50 10:55 36 |
Christy Zarubayko Fr 22:02 11:01 37 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.