Christian Brothers Results from the CAL Center Meet #2 at Rio Americano HS on 10/8/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Afong, Isabel | Fr | V | 22:43 | 7:50 | 2.9 | 27/44 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/5 | |||||
Barros, Madeline | Jr | JV | 20:27 | 10:14 | 2 | 39/52 | 12/14 | 12/14 | 1/1 | 16:23 | ||||
Cantiller, Giselle | Jr | V | 22:41 | 7:49 | 2.9 | 26/44 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/5 | |||||
Dahl, Anna | Sr | V | 23:48 | 8:12 | 2.9 | 31/44 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/5 | |||||
Decker, McKenna | Jr | JV | 19:08 | 9:34 | 2 | 29/52 | 9/14 | 9/14 | 1/2 | 14:38 | ||||
Donovan, Erin | Sr | JV | 18:20 | 9:10 | 2 | 22/52 | 7/14 | 7/14 | 1/5 | 14:41 | ||||
Esquivel, Miranda | Jr | JV | 19:13 | 9:37 | 2 | 30/52 | 10/14 | 10/14 | 1/1 | 15:13 | ||||
Flynn, Natalie | Jr | JV | 20:28 | 10:14 | 2 | 40/52 | 13/14 | 13/14 | 1/1 | 20:51 (0:23,1.8) |
Way to FLY! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Gorry, Laura | So | JV | 17:15 | 8:38 | 2 | 9/52 | 2/14 | 2/14 | 3/6 | 14:10 | ||||
Hewitt, Lindsay | So | JV | 17:28 | 8:44 | 2 | 10/52 | 3/14 | 3/14 | 2/6 | 15:08 | ||||
Moore, Victoria | Sr | JV | 17:53 | 8:57 | 2 | 17/52 | 6/14 | 6/14 | 1/6 | 14:57 | ||||
Murphy, Madison | Sr | V | 21:06 | 7:17 | 2.9 | 12/44 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/5 | |||||
Padilla, Julia | Fr | JV | 17:48 | 8:54 | 2 | 16/52 | 5/14 | 5/14 | 2/6 | 16:49 | ||||
Poroli, Amelia | Fr | JV | 16:37 | 8:19 | 2 | 4/52 | 1/14 | 1/14 | 3/6 | 16:20 | ||||
Rivera, Elizabeth | Sr | JV | 18:24 | 9:12 | 2 | 23/52 | 8/14 | 8/14 | 1/4 | 15:04 | ||||
Rodriguez, Danielle | Jr | JV | 22:28 | 11:14 | 2 | 43/52 | 14/14 | 14/14 | 1/1 | 22:39 (0:11,0.8) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Simi, Emily | Jr | V | 22:36 | 7:48 | 2.9 | 25/44 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/5 | |||||
Steiner, Nemeisha | Sr | JV | 19:37 | 9:49 | 2 | 33/52 | 11/14 | 11/14 | 1/1 | 18:26 | ||||
White, Bridget | So | V | 20:33 | 7:05 | 2.9 | 9/44 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/6 | |||||
Wiseman, Natalie | Sr | V | 23:38 | 8:09 | 2.9 | 29/44 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/5 | |||||
Witkop, Ava | Fr | JV | 17:41 | 8:51 | 2 | 14/52 | 4/14 | 4/14 | 2/6 | 15:58 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/5 | 109:39 2:10 |
2.9 | 7:34 | 7:05 | 7:50 | 93 | 6:48 | Bridget White (9), Madison Murphy (12), Emily Simi (23), Giselle Cantiller (24), Isabel Afong (25) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 2/6 | 86:49 1:11 |
2 | 8:41 | 8:19 | 8:54 | 53 | 8:27 | 74:59 89:11 |
We are Soarin' (SDTR) | Amelia Poroli (4), Laura Gorry (9), Lindsay Hewitt (10), Ava Witkop (14), Julia Padilla (16) | |||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 92:58 1:20 |
2 | 9:18 | 8:57 | 9:37 | 15 | 9:18 | 90:09 105:17 |
We are Soarin' (SDTR) | Victoria Moore (1), Erin Donovan (2), Elizabeth Rivera (3), McKenna Decker (4), Miranda Esquivel (5) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Anderson | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:59 | 6:33 | |||||||
2 | Sierra Jaeger | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:59 | 6:33 | |||||||
3 | Annie Ware | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:16 | 6:39 | |||||||
4 | Weirui Xiao | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:37 | 6:46 | |||||||
5 | Megan Auernig | So | Rio Americano | 19:54 | 6:52 | |||||||
6 | Delaney Rasmussen | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:08 | 6:57 | |||||||
7 | Kaitlyn Liu | Sr | Mira Loma | 20:11 | 6:58 | |||||||
8 | Justine Intemann-m | Fr | Rio Americano | 20:20 | 7:01 | |||||||
9 | Bridget White | So | Christian Brothers | 20:33 | 7:05 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/6 | ||||
10 | Taylor Gowan | So | Rio Americano | 20:45 | 7:09 | |||||||
11 | Hannah Montague | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:53 | 7:12 | |||||||
12 | Madison Murphy | Sr | Christian Brothers | 21:06 | 7:17 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/5 | ||||
13 | Kassandra Compton | Jr | El Camino | 21:17 | 7:20 | |||||||
14 | Emily Parrot | Fr | Rio Americano | 21:18 | 7:21 | |||||||
15 | Paige Gowan | Sr | Rio Americano | 21:25 | 7:23 | |||||||
16 | Nicole Heinz | Fr | Rio Americano | 21:30 | 7:25 | |||||||
17 | Molly Lewis | Fr | Rio Americano | 21:35 | 7:27 | |||||||
18 | Lexi Willy | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:40 | 7:28 | |||||||
19 | Lauren Craig | Jr | Casa Roble | 21:45 | 7:30 | |||||||
20 | Erica Tapia | Fr | El Camino | 21:51 | 7:32 | |||||||
21 | Dorian Kariuki | Sr | Mira Loma | 21:55 | 7:33 | |||||||
22 | Aliya Chen | Jr | Mira Loma | 22:23 | 7:43 | |||||||
23 | Paige Harman | So | El Camino | 22:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
24 | Felicia Chen | Jr | Mira Loma | 22:35 | 7:47 | |||||||
25 | Emily Simi | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:36 | 7:48 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/5 | ||||
26 | Giselle Cantiller | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:41 | 7:49 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/5 | ||||
27 | Isabel Afong | Fr | Christian Brothers | 22:43 | 7:50 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/5 | ||||
28 | Ellis Dewing | So | El Camino | 23:19 | 8:02 | |||||||
29 | Natalie Wiseman | Sr | Christian Brothers | 23:38 | 8:09 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/5 | ||||
30 | Alex Vareljian | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 23:43 | 8:11 | |||||||
31 | Anna Dahl | Sr | Christian Brothers | 23:48 | 8:12 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/5 | ||||
32 | Brielle Cetraro | Jr | El Camino | 24:08 | 8:19 | |||||||
33 | Lucy Giles | Jr | Rio Americano | 24:24 | 8:25 | |||||||
34 | Nikki Frydenlund | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 24:46 | 8:32 | |||||||
35 | Mackenzie Moor | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 24:47 | 8:33 | |||||||
36 | Lexie Zimny | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 24:55 | 8:36 | |||||||
37 | Angelika Stevchenko | Sr | Mira Loma | 24:58 | 8:37 | |||||||
38 | Christina Kennedy | Fr | El Camino | 25:54 | 8:56 | |||||||
39 | Delaney Ridenour | Sr | El Camino | 26:26 | 9:07 | |||||||
40 | Caitlin Smith | Sr | El Camino | 26:44 | 9:13 | |||||||
41 | Maria Mendoza | Fr | El Camino | 27:39 | 9:32 | |||||||
42 | Alice Hutanu | Jr | Mira Loma | 28:09 | 9:42 | |||||||
43 | Charlotte Sorenson | So | Mira Loma | 28:40 | 9:53 | |||||||
44 | Abbie Kizer | Sr | Mira Loma | 32:43 | 11:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:54 |
98:36 19:43 6:48 |
24 | Sarah Anderson Jr 18:59 6:33 1 |
Sierra Jaeger Sr 18:59 6:33 2 |
Weirui Xiao Sr 19:37 6:46 4 |
Delaney Rasmussen So 20:08 6:57 6 |
Hannah Montague Sr 20:53 7:12 11 |
Lexi Willy Fr 21:40 7:28 17 |
Alex Vareljian Jr 23:43 8:11 28 |
2 | Rio Americano 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:02 |
101:33 20:19 7:00 |
40 | Annie Ware Jr 19:16 6:39 3 |
Megan Auernig So 19:54 6:52 5 |
Justine Intemann-m Fr 20:20 7:01 8 |
Taylor Gowan So 20:45 7:09 10 |
Emily Parrot Fr 21:18 7:21 14 |
Paige Gowan Sr 21:25 7:23 15 |
Nicole Heinz Fr 21:30 7:25 16 |
3 | Christian Brothers 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:10 |
109:39 21:56 7:34 |
93 | Bridget White So 20:33 7:05 9 |
Madison Murphy Sr 21:06 7:17 12 |
Emily Simi Jr 22:36 7:48 23 |
Giselle Cantiller Jr 22:41 7:49 24 |
Isabel Afong Fr 22:43 7:50 25 |
Natalie Wiseman Sr 23:38 8:09 27 |
Anna Dahl Sr 23:48 8:12 29 |
4 | Mira Loma 3-4-4-3-4 Gap: 4:47 |
112:02 22:24 7:44 |
99 | Kaitlyn Liu Sr 20:11 6:58 7 |
Dorian Kariuki Sr 21:55 7:33 19 |
Aliya Chen Jr 22:23 7:43 20 |
Felicia Chen Jr 22:35 7:47 22 |
Angelika Stevchenko Sr 24:58 8:37 31 |
Alice Hutanu Jr 28:09 9:42 34 |
Charlotte Sorenson So 28:40 9:53 35 |
5 | El Camino 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:51 |
113:09 22:38 7:48 |
108 | Kassandra Compton Jr 21:17 7:20 13 |
Erica Tapia Fr 21:51 7:32 18 |
Paige Harman So 22:34 7:47 21 |
Ellis Dewing So 23:19 8:02 26 |
Brielle Cetraro Jr 24:08 8:19 30 |
Christina Kennedy Fr 25:54 8:56 32 |
Delaney Ridenour Sr 26:26 9:07 33 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sahaana Narayanan | Fr | Casa Roble | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
2 | Annaka Barragan | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
3 | Sarah Craig | Fr | Casa Roble | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
4 | Amelia Poroli | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:37 | 8:19 | 1/14 | 1/14 | 3/6 | ||||
5 | Sydnee Kizziar | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
6 | Jessica Vela Guevara | Fr | Mira Loma | 16:42 | 8:21 | |||||||
7 | Kayla Shaw | Fr | Casa Roble | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
8 | Carrie Gipson | So | Rio Americano | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
9 | Laura Gorry | So | Christian Brothers | 17:15 | 8:38 | 2/14 | 2/14 | 3/6 | ||||
10 | Lindsay Hewitt | So | Christian Brothers | 17:28 | 8:44 | 3/14 | 3/14 | 2/6 | ||||
11 | Julia Carey | So | Casa Roble | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
12 | Casey Shaw | Fr | Casa Roble | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
13 | Isabella Isidro | Fr | Mira Loma | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
14 | Ava Witkop | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:41 | 8:51 | 4/14 | 4/14 | 2/6 | ||||
15 | Kaitlin Cruz | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
16 | Julia Padilla | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:48 | 8:54 | 5/14 | 5/14 | 2/6 | ||||
17 | Victoria Moore | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:53 | 8:57 | 6/14 | 6/14 | 1/6 | ||||
18 | Angie Tang | Fr | Rio Americano | 17:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
19 | Paige Andersen | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:04 | 9:02 | |||||||
20 | Sophia Ganassin | So | Casa Roble | 18:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
21 | Danielle Bello | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:15 | 9:08 | |||||||
22 | Erin Donovan | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:20 | 9:10 | 7/14 | 7/14 | 1/5 | ||||
23 | Elizabeth Rivera | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:24 | 9:12 | 8/14 | 8/14 | 1/4 | ||||
24 | Tiana Christensen | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:26 | 9:13 | |||||||
25 | Gillian Werolin | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:35 | 9:18 | |||||||
26 | Haley Holthaus | So | Mira Loma | 18:42 | 9:21 | |||||||
27 | Dana Finney | Sr | Rio Americano | 18:49 | 9:25 | |||||||
28 | Juliete Stoltz | Sr | Rio Americano | 19:07 | 9:34 | |||||||
29 | McKenna Decker | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:08 | 9:34 | 9/14 | 9/14 | 1/2 | ||||
30 | Miranda Esquivel | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:13 | 9:37 | 10/14 | 10/14 | 1/1 | ||||
31 | Lauren Wong | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
32 | Sara Reimanis | So | Mira Loma | 19:34 | 9:47 | |||||||
33 | Nemeisha Steiner | Sr | Christian Brothers | 19:37 | 9:49 | 11/14 | 11/14 | 1/1 | ||||
34 | Jocelyn Arevalo | Jr | El Camino | 19:46 | 9:53 | |||||||
35 | Myrthe Stalenhoef | Fr | Mira Loma | 20:25 | 10:13 | |||||||
36 | Holly Medeiros | Fr | El Camino | 20:12 | 10:06 | |||||||
37 | Katie Woodward | So | Rio Americano | 20:16 | 10:08 | |||||||
38 | Anastasia Nabok | Fr | Mira Loma | 20:27 | 10:14 | |||||||
39 | Madeline Barros | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:27 | 10:14 | 12/14 | 12/14 | 1/1 | ||||
40 | Natalie Flynn | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:28 | 10:14 | 13/14 | 13/14 | 1/1 | Way to FLY! (SBP) | |||
41 | Samantha Myers | Fr | Rio Americano | 21:20 | 10:40 | |||||||
42 | Anna Castel | So | El Camino | 22:24 | 11:12 | |||||||
43 | Danielle Rodriguez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:28 | 11:14 | 14/14 | 14/14 | 1/1 | ||||
44 | Tenley Ong | Fr | Mira Loma | 22:30 | 11:15 | |||||||
45 | Alaynea Patterson | Fr | El Camino | 22:50 | 11:25 | |||||||
46 | Devon Lilley | So | El Camino | 24:01 | 12:00 | |||||||
47 | Elizabeth Alvarez | Sr | El Camino | 24:07 | 12:04 | |||||||
48 | Ileana Craig | So | El Camino | 27:23 | 13:42 | |||||||
49 | Allie Rheams | So | Mira Loma | 28:06 | 14:03 | |||||||
50 | Miranda Coulam | Jr | El Camino | 28:35 | 14:18 | |||||||
51 | Grace Hall | So | El Camino | 28:43 | 14:22 | |||||||
52 | Sarah Malzahn | So | Rio Americano | 30:13 | 15:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casa Roble 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:46 |
84:26 16:53 8:27 |
34 | Sahaana Narayanan Fr 15:51 7:56 1 |
Sarah Craig Fr 16:20 8:10 3 |
Kayla Shaw Fr 17:05 8:33 7 |
Julia Carey So 17:33 8:47 11 |
Casey Shaw Fr 17:37 8:49 12 |
Sophia Ganassin So 18:13 9:06 20 |
|
2 | Christian Brothers 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:11 |
86:49 17:22 8:41 |
53 | Amelia Poroli Fr 16:37 8:19 4 |
Laura Gorry So 17:15 8:38 9 |
Lindsay Hewitt So 17:28 8:44 10 |
Ava Witkop Fr 17:41 8:51 14 |
Julia Padilla Fr 17:48 8:54 16 |
Victoria Moore Sr 17:53 8:57 17 |
Erin Donovan Sr 18:20 9:10 22 |
3 | Vista Del Lago (Fols 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:17 |
86:41 17:20 8:40 |
62 | Annaka Barragan Fr 15:58 7:59 2 |
Sydnee Kizziar Fr 16:38 8:19 5 |
Kaitlin Cruz Fr 17:46 8:53 15 |
Paige Andersen So 18:04 9:02 19 |
Danielle Bello Fr 18:15 9:08 21 |
Tiana Christensen Fr 18:26 9:13 23 |
Gillian Werolin Fr 18:35 9:18 24 |
4 | Mira Loma 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:43 |
93:01 18:36 9:18 |
102 | Jessica Vela Guevara Fr 16:42 8:21 6 |
Isabella Isidro Fr 17:38 8:49 13 |
Haley Holthaus So 18:42 9:21 25 |
Sara Reimanis So 19:34 9:47 28 |
Myrthe Stalenhoef Fr 20:25 10:13 30 |
Anastasia Nabok Fr 20:27 10:14 33 |
Tenley Ong Fr 22:30 11:15 36 |
5 | Rio Americano 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:08 |
93:15 18:39 9:20 |
111 | Carrie Gipson So 17:08 8:34 8 |
Angie Tang Fr 17:55 8:58 18 |
Dana Finney Sr 18:49 9:25 26 |
Juliete Stoltz Sr 19:07 9:34 27 |
Katie Woodward So 20:16 10:08 32 |
Samantha Myers Fr 21:20 10:40 34 |
Sarah Malzahn So 30:13 15:06 41 |
6 | El Camino 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:15 |
109:13 21:51 10:55 |
170 | Jocelyn Arevalo Jr 19:46 9:53 29 |
Holly Medeiros Fr 20:12 10:06 31 |
Anna Castel So 22:24 11:12 35 |
Alaynea Patterson Fr 22:50 11:25 37 |
Devon Lilley So 24:01 12:00 38 |
Elizabeth Alvarez Sr 24:07 12:04 39 |
Ileana Craig So 27:23 13:42 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Brothers 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
92:58 18:36 9:18 |
15 | Victoria Moore Sr 17:53 8:57 1 |
Erin Donovan Sr 18:20 9:10 2 |
Elizabeth Rivera Sr 18:24 9:12 3 |
McKenna Decker Jr 19:08 9:34 4 |
Miranda Esquivel Jr 19:13 9:37 5 |
Nemeisha Steiner Sr 19:37 9:49 6 |
Madeline Barros Jr 20:27 10:14 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.