Christian Brothers Results from the Rocklin Invitational at Johnson-Springview Park on 9/5/08
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boorman, Emma | Jr | JV | 27:04.1 | 11:46 | 2.3 | 61/61 | 1/1 | 12/12 | 16/16 | |||||
Coyner, Mary | Fr | F/S | 15:16.3 | 6:38 | 2.3 | 87/163 | 6/11 | 6/12 | 6/12 | |||||
Durham, Catherine | Fr | F/S | 19:28.9 | 8:28 | 2.3 | 156/163 | 11/11 | 11/12 | 5/5 | |||||
Flavetta, Geanna | Sr | V | 25:41.6 | 8:17 | 3.1 | 84/100 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 21/22 | 22:05 | ||||
Fox-Sowell, Sophia | Sr | V | 26:59 | 8:42 | 3.1 | 90/100 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 15/16 | |||||
Gayton, Bianca | Sr | V | 25:45.5 | 8:19 | 3.1 | 85/100 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 16/18 | 24:54 | 24:54 | 24:54 | 24:54 | Way to FLY! (SBP) |
Giorgi, Emily | So | F/S | 14:19.9 | 6:14 | 2.3 | 54/163 | 3/11 | 3/12 | 9/20 | |||||
Hernandez, Marina | So | F/S | 14:41.7 | 6:23 | 2.3 | 69/163 | 5/11 | 5/12 | 5/14 | |||||
Huang, Melissa | So | F/S | 15:42.2 | 6:50 | 2.3 | 100/163 | 7/11 | 7/12 | 6/9 | |||||
Hufford, Michelle | Fr | F/S | 19:11.3 | 8:21 | 2.3 | 151/163 | 9/11 | 9/12 | 5/6 | |||||
Kudin, Jessie | Jr | V | 41:20.1 | 13:20 | 3.1 | 100/100 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 13/13 | 25:02 | ||||
McEnerney, Kristen | So | F/S | 13:55 | 6:03 | 2.3 | 39/163 | 1/11 | 1/12 | 13/24 | |||||
Perez, Iris | Fr | F/S | 14:19.7 | 6:14 | 2.3 | 53/163 | 2/11 | 2/12 | 11/23 | |||||
Tucker, Marie | Fr | F/S | 19:07.7 | 8:19 | 2.3 | 150/163 | 8/11 | 8/12 | 6/8 | |||||
Ulbis-Pascual, Ashley | So | F/S | 19:28.3 | 8:28 | 2.3 | 155/163 | 10/11 | 10/12 | 5/6 | |||||
Villegas, Elena | Fr | F/S | 14:39.8 | 6:23 | 2.3 | 67/163 | 4/11 | 4/12 | 7/18 | |||||
Wagner, Sara | Jr | V | 31:24.1 | 10:08 | 3.1 | 96/100 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 13/13 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 13/13 | 151:10 15:39 |
3.1 | 9:45 | 8:17 | 13:20 | 344 | 6:28 | 127:29 | 127:29 | 127:29 | 104:44 | Geanna Flavetta (63), Bianca Gayton (64), Sophia Fox-Sowell (67), Sara Wagner (73), Jessie Kudin (77) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 8/14 | 71:56 0:47 |
2.3 | 6:15 | 6:03 | 6:23 | 219 | 5:15 | 74:12 (2:16,3.1) |
74:12 (2:16,3.1) |
74:12 (2:16,3.1%) |
We are Soarin' (LY, LR, PR) | Kristen McEnerney (33), Iris Perez (43), Emily Giorgi (44), Elena Villegas (49), Marina Hernandez (50) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 5/6 | 88:46 4:12 |
2.3 | 7:43 | 6:38 | 8:28 | 145 | 5:56 | Mary Coyner (21), Melissa Huang (23), Marie Tucker (32), Michelle Hufford (33), Ashley Ulbis-Pascual (36) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halyley Scott | Oak Ridge | 18:51.5 | 6:05 | ||||||||
2 | Nicole Mendoza | st francis | 19:05.8 | 6:10 | ||||||||
3 | Courtney Crosta | Woodcreek | 19:09.4 | 6:11 | ||||||||
4 | Brooke Holt | Granite Bay | 19:10.2 | 6:11 | ||||||||
5 | Olivia Mickle | Loretto | 19:23.2 | 6:15 | ||||||||
6 | Stephanie Romo | Woodcreek | 19:32 | 6:18 | ||||||||
7 | Jessica Carpenter | Wheatland | 19:32.2 | 6:18 | ||||||||
8 | Amanda McNabb | Woodcreek | 19:53.3 | 6:25 | ||||||||
9 | Lauren Mugnaini | Rio Americano | 19:56.3 | 6:26 | ||||||||
10 | Denise Julian | Bear River | 19:58.6 | 6:27 | ||||||||
11 | Christine Zavesley | Granite Bay | 19:59.7 | 6:27 | ||||||||
12 | Kristine Lozoya | Oakmont | 20:11.1 | 6:31 | ||||||||
13 | S Hareus | Placer | 20:15.6 | 6:32 | ||||||||
14 | Leah Arrequin | Chico | 20:27.3 | 6:36 | ||||||||
15 | Breanne Mitchell | Bear River | 20:39.4 | 6:40 | ||||||||
16 | Taylor Spencer | Casa Roble | 20:46.1 | 6:42 | ||||||||
17 | Maureen May | St Francis | 20:46.7 | 6:42 | ||||||||
18 | Kristine Lozoya | Woodcreek | 20:47.2 | 6:42 | ||||||||
19 | Kodyann Atkins | Chico | 20:48.9 | 6:43 | ||||||||
20 | Jessica Skalet | Rocklin | 20:50.4 | 6:43 | ||||||||
21 | Sami Gomez | Woodcreek | 20:53.2 | 6:44 | ||||||||
22 | Anly Nava | Chico | 21:08 | 6:49 | ||||||||
23 | Gabby Fastiggi | Woodcreek | 21:16.4 | 6:52 | ||||||||
24 | Alissa Hood | Del Oro | 21:20.9 | 6:53 | ||||||||
25 | Blanka Hodur | Folsom | 21:23 | 6:54 | ||||||||
26 | Stephanie Haack | Oakmont | 21:25 | 6:55 | ||||||||
27 | Heather Felt | Lincoln | 21:25.2 | 6:55 | ||||||||
28 | Shannon Snook | Lincoln | 21:25.5 | 6:55 | ||||||||
29 | Riecks | Placer | 21:32 | 6:57 | ||||||||
30 | Jennifer Romo | Woodcreek | 21:37.7 | 6:59 | ||||||||
31 | Alisse Baumgarten | Rio Americano | 21:38.2 | 6:59 | ||||||||
32 | Catherine Crisp | Roseville | 21:42.4 | 7:00 | ||||||||
33 | Alyse Kinosihite | Folsom | 21:47.9 | 7:02 | ||||||||
34 | Jaime Brooks | Woodcreek | 21:50.7 | 7:03 | ||||||||
35 | Miles | placer | 21:51.8 | 7:03 | ||||||||
36 | Ashley Lapray | Woodcreek | 22:00.4 | 7:06 | ||||||||
37 | White1 | placer | 22:01.8 | 7:06 | ||||||||
38 | Courtney Anderson | Folsom | 22:02.5 | 7:07 | ||||||||
39 | Shannar Everts | Lincoln | 22:02.9 | 7:07 | ||||||||
40 | Jamie Openshaw | St Francis | 22:05 | 7:07 | ||||||||
41 | Stephanie Murphy | Woodcreek | 22:12.1 | 7:10 | ||||||||
42 | Whitney Muller | Casa Roble | 22:13.2 | 7:10 | ||||||||
43 | Samantha Bartels | Rocklin | 22:15.4 | 7:11 | ||||||||
44 | Anna Winje | St Francis | 22:17.4 | 7:11 | ||||||||
45 | O'Conner | Placer | 22:20.5 | 7:12 | ||||||||
46 | Megan Ong | Granite Bay | 22:27.1 | 7:15 | ||||||||
47 | Megan Ginther | Rocklin | 22:32.4 | 7:16 | ||||||||
48 | Kelsey Seaman | Del Oro | 22:33.1 | 7:16 | ||||||||
49 | Moriah Haworth | St Francis | 22:33.6 | 7:17 | ||||||||
50 | Jessica Miller | Folsom | 22:39.9 | 7:19 | ||||||||
51 | Abby Grebe | Bear River | 22:40.5 | 7:19 | ||||||||
52 | Jill Bennet | Rocklin | 22:40.9 | 7:19 | ||||||||
53 | Christa Weisman | Forest Lake Christian | 22:41.9 | 7:19 | ||||||||
54 | Melanie Bertran | Rocklin | 22:42.2 | 7:19 | ||||||||
55 | Annie Segale | Granite Bay | 22:42.4 | 7:19 | ||||||||
56 | Tyler Spangler1 | Del Oro | 22:52.9 | 7:23 | ||||||||
57 | Rosie Perrot | Rocklin | 22:53.4 | 7:23 | ||||||||
58 | Heidi Siler | Rocklin | 23:01.9 | 7:26 | ||||||||
59 | Keck Jenny | Lincoln | 23:06.5 | 7:27 | ||||||||
60 | Kirsten Read | Colfax | 23:07.7 | 7:28 | ||||||||
61 | Seaera Moe | Bear River | 23:19 | 7:31 | ||||||||
62 | Alex Reinnoldt | Rio Americano | 23:19.6 | 7:31 | ||||||||
63 | Hillstead | placer | 23:21.5 | 7:32 | ||||||||
64 | Shannon Lacher | Oakmont | 23:31 | 7:35 | ||||||||
65 | Harla Moe | Bear River | 23:36.2 | 7:37 | ||||||||
66 | Sarah Buchanon | Oakmont | 23:36.6 | 7:37 | ||||||||
67 | Kristine Csicsery | Bear River | 23:37 | 7:37 | ||||||||
68 | Allison Haworth | Granite Bay | 23:37.7 | 7:37 | ||||||||
69 | Macy Fuhs | St Francis | 23:41.1 | 7:38 | ||||||||
70 | Anna Mendoza | Roseville | 23:46.9 | 7:40 | ||||||||
71 | Taylor Kimble | Bear River | 23:59.2 | 7:44 | ||||||||
72 | Lauren Peck-Siebal | Chico | 24:07.1 | 7:47 | ||||||||
73 | Alex Prekeges | Rocklin | 23:08.4 | 7:28 | ||||||||
74 | Danica Carrigg | Roseville | 24:12.2 | 7:48 | ||||||||
75 | Gwen Deed | Chico | 24:15.1 | 7:49 | ||||||||
76 | Kean | placer | 24:26.8 | 7:53 | ||||||||
77 | Kate Bradshaw | Colfax | 24:35.8 | 7:56 | ||||||||
78 | Valerie Frazier | El Camino | 24:43.8 | 7:59 | ||||||||
79 | Isobel Cole | Colfax | 24:48.4 | 8:00 | ||||||||
80 | Olivia Williams | Chico | 24:55.9 | 8:03 | ||||||||
81 | Darlene Julian | Bear River | 24:56.7 | 8:03 | ||||||||
82 | Sara Kollio | Chico | 25:39.9 | 8:17 | ||||||||
83 | Kely Nichol | Rocklin | 25:40.5 | 8:17 | ||||||||
84 | Geanna Flavetta | Sr | Christian Brothers | 25:41.6 | 8:17 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 21/22 | ||||
85 | Bianca Gayton | Sr | Christian Brothers | 25:45.5 | 8:19 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 16/18 | 24:54 | 24:54 | 24:54 | Way to FLY! (SBP) |
86 | Jessica Fry | Wheatland | 26:09.5 | 8:26 | ||||||||
87 | Roxy Raurick | El Camino | 26:29.3 | 8:33 | ||||||||
88 | Deidre Graham | Lincoln | 26:40.7 | 8:36 | ||||||||
89 | Christine Weir | Nevada Union | 26:42.7 | 8:37 | ||||||||
90 | Sophia Fox-Sowell | Sr | Christian Brothers | 26:59 | 8:42 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 15/16 | ||||
91 | Dawn Webes | Oakmont | 27:22.8 | 8:50 | ||||||||
92 | Nicole Callahan | Wheatland | 29:20.2 | 9:28 | ||||||||
93 | Noel Corley | Lincoln | 29:26 | 9:30 | ||||||||
94 | Makayla Boyd | Wheatland | 30:50.5 | 9:57 | ||||||||
95 | Kelly Kelcher | Colfax | 30:58.1 | 9:59 | ||||||||
96 | Sara Wagner | Jr | Christian Brothers | 31:24.1 | 10:08 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 13/13 | ||||
97 | Rose Crebbin | Colfax | 32:26.8 | 10:28 | ||||||||
98 | Himani Bhartiya | Folsom | 33:44 | 10:53 | ||||||||
99 | Rebecca Krause | Wheatland | 33:59.6 | 10:58 | ||||||||
100 | Jessie Kudin | Jr | Christian Brothers | 41:20.1 | 13:20 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 13/13 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodcreek 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:44 |
100:15 20:03 6:28 |
43 | Courtney Crosta - 19:09 6:11 2 |
Stephanie Romo - 19:32 6:18 4 |
Amanda McNabb - 19:53 6:25 6 |
Kristine Lozoya - 20:47 6:42 14 |
Sami Gomez - 20:53 6:44 17 |
||
2 | St Francis 1-3-3-2-2 Gap: 3:28 |
106:49 21:22 6:53 |
115 | Nicole Mendoza - 19:06 6:10 1 |
Maureen May - 20:47 6:42 13 |
Jamie Openshaw - 22:05 7:07 31 |
Anna Winje - 22:17 7:11 33 |
Moriah Haworth - 22:34 7:17 37 |
||
3 | Placer 7-7-6-4-3 Gap: 2:05 |
108:02 21:36 6:58 |
123 | S Hareus - 20:16 6:32 10 |
Riecks - 21:32 6:57 24 |
Miles - 21:52 7:03 27 |
White1 - 22:02 7:06 28 |
O'Conner - 22:21 7:12 34 |
||
4 | Granite Bay 3-2-4-3-4 Gap: 4:28 |
107:57 21:35 6:58 |
141 | Brooke Holt - 19:10 6:11 3 |
Christine Zavesley - 20:00 6:27 8 |
Megan Ong - 22:27 7:15 35 |
Annie Segale - 22:42 7:19 42 |
Allison Haworth - 23:38 7:37 53 |
||
5 | Bear River 5-4-5-6-5 Gap: 3:38 |
110:14 22:03 7:07 |
155 | Denise Julian - 19:59 6:27 7 |
Breanne Mitchell - 20:39 6:40 12 |
Abby Grebe - 22:41 7:19 39 |
Seaera Moe - 23:19 7:31 47 |
Harla Moe - 23:36 7:37 50 |
||
6 | Chico 8-5-2-5-6 Gap: 3:48 |
110:46 22:09 7:09 |
157 | Leah Arrequin - 20:27 6:36 11 |
Kodyann Atkins - 20:49 6:43 15 |
Anly Nava - 21:08 6:49 18 |
Lauren Peck-Siebal - 24:07 7:47 56 |
Gwen Deed - 24:15 7:49 57 |
||
7 | Rocklin 9-10-10-9-7 Gap: 1:52 |
111:01 22:12 7:10 |
165 | Jessica Skalet - 20:50 6:43 16 |
Samantha Bartels - 22:15 7:11 32 |
Megan Ginther - 22:32 7:16 36 |
Jill Bennet - 22:41 7:19 40 |
Melanie Bertran - 22:42 7:19 41 |
||
8 | Lincoln 11-8-7-8-8 Gap: 5:16 |
114:41 22:56 7:24 |
186 | Heather Felt - 21:25 6:55 22 |
Shannon Snook - 21:26 6:55 23 |
Shannar Everts - 22:03 7:07 30 |
Keck Jenny - 23:07 7:27 45 |
Deidre Graham - 26:41 8:36 66 |
||
9 | Folsom 10-9-7-7-9 Gap: 12:21 |
121:37 24:19 7:51 |
188 | Blanka Hodur - 21:23 6:54 20 |
Alyse Kinosihite - 21:48 7:02 26 |
Courtney Anderson - 22:03 7:07 29 |
Jessica Miller - 22:40 7:19 38 |
Himani Bhartiya - 33:44 10:53 75 |
||
10 | Oakmont 6-6-9-10-10 Gap: 7:12 |
116:07 23:13 7:29 |
198 | Kristine Lozoya - 20:11 6:31 9 |
Stephanie Haack - 21:25 6:55 21 |
Shannon Lacher - 23:31 7:35 49 |
Sarah Buchanon - 23:37 7:37 51 |
Dawn Webes - 27:23 8:50 68 |
||
11 | Wheatland 4-11-11-11-11 Gap: 14:27 |
139:52 27:58 9:01 |
286 | Jessica Carpenter - 19:32 6:18 5 |
Jessica Fry - 26:10 8:26 65 |
Nicole Callahan - 29:20 9:28 69 |
Makayla Boyd - 30:51 9:57 71 |
Rebecca Krause - 34:00 10:58 76 |
||
12 | Colfax 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 9:19 |
135:57 27:11 8:46 |
311 | Kirsten Read - 23:08 7:28 46 |
Kate Bradshaw - 24:36 7:56 59 |
Isobel Cole - 24:48 8:00 60 |
Kelly Kelcher - 30:58 9:59 72 |
Rose Crebbin - 32:27 10:28 74 |
||
13 | Christian Brothers 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 15:39 |
151:10 30:14 9:45 |
344 | Geanna Flavetta Sr 25:42 8:17 63 |
Bianca Gayton Sr 25:46 8:19 64 |
Sophia Fox-Sowell Sr 26:59 8:42 67 |
Sara Wagner Jr 31:24 10:08 73 |
Jessie Kudin Jr 41:20 13:20 77 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin Yancey | Oak Ridge | 12:17.9 | 5:21 | ||||||||
2 | Mindy Ong | Unkn | 12:25.8 | 5:24 | ||||||||
3 | Katie Newman | Woodcreek | 12:44.5 | 5:32 | ||||||||
4 | Alicia Segura | Vista | 13:25.4 | 5:50 | ||||||||
5 | Inna Lane | Oak Ridge | 13:27.1 | 5:51 | ||||||||
6 | Nicole Kruslic | Woodcreek | 13:37.2 | 5:55 | ||||||||
7 | Nicole Wilson | Del Oro | 13:42.5 | 5:58 | ||||||||
8 | Carisa Hatch | Whitney | 13:51.9 | 6:02 | ||||||||
9 | Geneve Dromensk | Oak Ridge | 13:53.9 | 6:03 | ||||||||
10 | Unruhe | placer | 13:57.4 | 6:04 | ||||||||
11 | Kim Anderson | St Francis | 14:05.3 | 6:08 | ||||||||
12 | Elena Losada | St Francis | 14:05.6 | 6:08 | ||||||||
13 | Julie Webb | Woodcreek | 14:06.1 | 6:08 | ||||||||
14 | Sarah Gutierrez | St Francis | 14:08 | 6:09 | ||||||||
15 | Kepfer | placer | 14:08.3 | 6:09 | ||||||||
16 | Molnar | placer | 14:14.1 | 6:11 | ||||||||
17 | Richardson | placer | 14:16.1 | 6:12 | ||||||||
18 | Hall | placer | 14:17.8 | 6:13 | ||||||||
19 | Joanna Vargas | St Francis | 14:18.2 | 6:13 | ||||||||
20 | Averi Gerberding | Rocklin | 14:21.6 | 6:15 | ||||||||
21 | Natalie Winje | St Francis | 14:23.1 | 6:15 | ||||||||
22 | Victoria Tacherra | St Francis | 14:27.2 | 6:17 | ||||||||
23 | Ashley Greenwood | Del Oro | 14:28.9 | 6:18 | ||||||||
24 | Tina Malek | Whitney | 14:36.7 | 6:21 | ||||||||
25 | Cassie Trickett | Rocklin | 14:40.3 | 6:23 | ||||||||
26 | Carly Getz | Rocklin | 14:45.2 | 6:25 | ||||||||
27 | Marion Styer | St Francis | 14:45.4 | 6:25 | ||||||||
28 | Aceves | placer | 14:49 | 6:27 | ||||||||
29 | Kelsey Slagle | Oak Ridge | 14:52.9 | 6:28 | ||||||||
30 | Amelia Leon | St Francis | 14:56.9 | 6:30 | ||||||||
31 | Harlacher | placer | 15:07.4 | 6:35 | ||||||||
32 | Anela Osmanovic | Casa Roble | 15:10.9 | 6:36 | ||||||||
33 | Jessica Dudley | Del Oro | 15:14.4 | 6:38 | ||||||||
34 | Megan Stover | Granite Bay | 15:18.7 | 6:39 | ||||||||
35 | Collins | placer | 15:36.9 | 6:47 | ||||||||
36 | Katelen Fikes | Rocklin | 15:37.1 | 6:47 | ||||||||
37 | Lauren Burns | St Francis | 15:38.8 | 6:48 | ||||||||
38 | Shamra Harris | Granite Bay | 15:39.7 | 6:49 | ||||||||
39 | Stephanie Bower | Chico | 16:23.1 | 7:07 | ||||||||
40 | Zulma Rangel | Chico | 16:23.5 | 7:08 | ||||||||
41 | Jaycie Speck | Roseville | 16:23.8 | 7:08 | ||||||||
42 | Anupe Litt | Woodcreek | 16:30 | 7:10 | ||||||||
43 | Tori Shirnell | Rocklin | 16:40.1 | 7:15 | ||||||||
44 | Ferretti | Placer | 16:41.6 | 7:15 | ||||||||
45 | Katherine Piscitelli | Colfax | 16:52.7 | 7:20 | ||||||||
46 | Sarah Edwards | Colfax | 17:02.8 | 7:25 | ||||||||
47 | Micah Trentmen | Colfax | 17:14 | 7:30 | ||||||||
48 | Elicia Fernandez | St Francis | 17:32.2 | 7:37 | ||||||||
49 | Monica Ferrara | Casa Roble | 17:42.8 | 7:42 | ||||||||
50 | Caitlyn Bettencourt | Del Oro | 17:44.2 | 7:43 | ||||||||
51 | Imani Davis | El Camino | 17:44.8 | 7:43 | ||||||||
52 | Ioana Petcan | Casa Roble | 17:54 | 7:47 | ||||||||
53 | Paige Presley | Granite Bay | 18:32.8 | 8:04 | ||||||||
54 | Victory Cho | Granite Bay | 18:34 | 8:04 | ||||||||
55 | Dauren Devitt-Payne | Del Oro | 18:37.7 | 8:06 | ||||||||
56 | Tesla Arteaga | Roseville | 18:39.2 | 8:07 | ||||||||
57 | Lauren Dillier | Del Oro | 19:48.8 | 8:37 | ||||||||
58 | Elena Castro | Roseville | 20:39.7 | 8:59 | ||||||||
59 | Kaiti Kelly | El Camino | 33:02.7 | 14:22 | ||||||||
60 | Serena Perky | El Camino | 22:04.5 | 9:36 | ||||||||
61 | Emma Boorman | Jr | Christian Brothers | 27:04.1 | 11:46 | 1/1 | 12/12 | 16/16 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Ralston | Oak Ridge | 11:31.5 | 5:01 | ||||||||
2 | Maxine Goyette | Oak Ridge | 11:36 | 5:03 | ||||||||
3 | Kelly Bercier | El Camino | 11:44.3 | 5:06 | ||||||||
4 | Shayna Powless | Roseville | 11:48.5 | 5:08 | ||||||||
5 | Emma Freeman | Del Oro | 11:57.1 | 5:12 | ||||||||
6 | Roni Quintero | El Camino | 12:02.8 | 5:14 | ||||||||
7 | April Willet | St Francis | 12:08.4 | 5:17 | ||||||||
8 | Jackie Mansoor | Oak Ridge | 12:15 | 5:20 | ||||||||
9 | Marissa Mendez | Vista | 12:15.2 | 5:20 | ||||||||
10 | Brittney Putman | Oak Ridge | 12:24.7 | 5:24 | ||||||||
11 | Lauren Gollnick | Del Oro | 12:32.9 | 5:27 | ||||||||
12 | Audrey Foulk | Cosumnes Oaks | 12:33.3 | 5:28 | ||||||||
13 | Erin Matranga | St Francis | 12:34.7 | 5:28 | ||||||||
14 | Maren Cosens | Oak Ridge | 12:37.6 | 5:29 | ||||||||
15 | Kaley Silva | Oak Ridge | 12:41.2 | 5:31 | ||||||||
16 | Kaileen Palmero | Oak Ridge | 12:41.5 | 5:31 | ||||||||
17 | Caitlin Devittpayne | Del Oro | 12:41.8 | 5:31 | ||||||||
18 | Alexa Lua | Del Oro | 12:42.5 | 5:32 | ||||||||
19 | Megan Atkins | Del Oro | 12:55.3 | 5:37 | ||||||||
20 | Jessica Boutte | Nevada Union | 13:05.5 | 5:42 | ||||||||
21 | Camille Dyer | St Francis | 13:08.7 | 5:43 | ||||||||
22 | Jessie Rozario | Del Oro | 13:09.7 | 5:43 | ||||||||
23 | Leeann Hold | Oak Ridge | 13:14.4 | 5:45 | ||||||||
24 | Sara Marshall | Nevada Union | 13:17.2 | 5:47 | ||||||||
25 | Jennifer Lum | St Francis | 13:21.4 | 5:48 | ||||||||
26 | Paige Klugherz | St Francis | 13:21.5 | 5:48 | ||||||||
27 | Ella Winje | St Francis | 13:24.8 | 5:50 | ||||||||
28 | Susan Frazier | St Francis | 13:25.6 | 5:50 | ||||||||
29 | Lauren Pease | Roseville | 13:27.5 | 5:51 | ||||||||
30 | Lorena Reed | Chico | 13:32.1 | 5:53 | ||||||||
31 | Kat Pollard | Roseville | 13:38.2 | 5:56 | ||||||||
32 | Haley Walker | Colfax | 13:48.4 | 6:00 | ||||||||
33 | Leah Campbell | St Francis | 13:49.6 | 6:01 | ||||||||
34 | Kayce Tynan | Rocklin | 13:50.7 | 6:01 | ||||||||
35 | Presley Wetterstorm | Colfax | 13:51.4 | 6:01 | ||||||||
36 | Caryn Zagayrov | Granite Bay | 13:52.6 | 6:02 | ||||||||
37 | Jennifer Arbaugh | Vista | 13:53 | 6:02 | ||||||||
38 | Anina Lawrence | Nevada Union | 13:54.2 | 6:03 | ||||||||
39 | Kristen McEnerney | So | Christian Brothers | 13:55 | 6:03 | 1/11 | 1/12 | 13/24 | ||||
40 | Katelyn McGee | Nevada Union | 13:55.9 | 6:03 | ||||||||
41 | Nicole Rovai | Rocklin | 13:57.1 | 6:04 | ||||||||
42 | Hiatt | placer | 13:58 | 6:04 | ||||||||
43 | Chelsea Gorman | Vista | 13:59.9 | 6:05 | ||||||||
44 | Katelyn Allen | El Camino | 14:00.7 | 6:06 | ||||||||
45 | Georgia Cambra | Oakmont | 14:01.9 | 6:06 | ||||||||
46 | Zora Thomas | Chico | 14:05.6 | 6:08 | ||||||||
47 | Stephanie Billings | Del Oro | 14:06.6 | 6:08 | ||||||||
48 | Annie Creasey | Nevada Union | 14:09.8 | 6:09 | ||||||||
49 | Amanda Costa | Chico | 14:12.9 | 6:11 | ||||||||
50 | Emma Kuchera | St Francis | 14:14.9 | 6:12 | ||||||||
51 | Renae Leveille | Del Oro | 14:16.8 | 6:13 | ||||||||
52 | Ariana Altier | Chico | 14:18.9 | 6:13 | ||||||||
53 | Iris Perez | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:19.7 | 6:14 | 2/11 | 2/12 | 11/23 | ||||
54 | Emily Giorgi | So | Christian Brothers | 14:19.9 | 6:14 | 3/11 | 3/12 | 9/20 | ||||
55 | Remy Goc | Folsom | 14:21.5 | 6:15 | ||||||||
56 | Vanessa Gomez | Casa Roble | 14:22 | 6:15 | ||||||||
57 | Desiree Bacchi | Del Oro | 14:26 | 6:17 | ||||||||
58 | Lauren Flores | St Francis | 14:27.7 | 6:17 | ||||||||
59 | Moriah Rugg | Casa Roble | 14:27.9 | 6:17 | ||||||||
60 | Shelby Vollmer | St Francis | 14:28.1 | 6:17 | ||||||||
61 | Jasmine Mercadel | Oak Ridge | 14:29.6 | 6:18 | ||||||||
62 | Latham | placer | 14:30.2 | 6:18 | ||||||||
63 | Maddie McFarland | Vista | 14:33.8 | 6:20 | ||||||||
64 | Stephanie Coker | Del Oro | 14:34.9 | 6:20 | ||||||||
65 | Karen Tsugauna | Oakmont | 14:36 | 6:21 | ||||||||
66 | Michelle Read | Colfax | 14:37.6 | 6:22 | ||||||||
67 | Elena Villegas | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:39.8 | 6:23 | 4/11 | 4/12 | 7/18 | ||||
68 | Nyralee Chhotu | Oakmont | 14:40.8 | 6:23 | ||||||||
69 | Marina Hernandez | So | Christian Brothers | 14:41.7 | 6:23 | 5/11 | 5/12 | 5/14 | ||||
70 | Allison Willis | Chico | 14:45.4 | 6:25 | ||||||||
71 | Katie McConan | Casa Roble | 14:52.7 | 6:28 | ||||||||
72 | P McBride-Henslee | Nevada Union | 14:56.8 | 6:30 | ||||||||
73 | Abbie Lueken | Folsom | 14:57.3 | 6:30 | ||||||||
74 | Myrick | placer | 14:59.1 | 6:31 | ||||||||
75 | Kendall Larson | Del Oro | 15:01.6 | 6:32 | ||||||||
76 | Mellie Simmons | Mira Loma | 15:02 | 6:32 | ||||||||
77 | Amber Lua | Del Oro | 15:02.5 | 6:32 | ||||||||
78 | H Parkhouse-Mcallister | Del Oro | 15:03 | 6:33 | ||||||||
79 | Anna Paraskevopoulos | Del Oro | 15:03.2 | 6:33 | ||||||||
80 | U Godfrey | Placer | 15:03.5 | 6:33 | ||||||||
81 | Holli Arrieta | Oak Ridge | 15:06 | 6:34 | ||||||||
82 | Jaleh Hajjari | Granite Bay | 15:10 | 6:36 | ||||||||
83 | Provenca Ridgely | St Francis | 15:11.5 | 6:36 | ||||||||
84 | Devyn Andrews | St Francis | 15:14.2 | 6:37 | ||||||||
85 | Kathryn Westlund | Chico | 15:15.2 | 6:38 | ||||||||
86 | Holly Voboril | Nevada Union | 15:16 | 6:38 | ||||||||
87 | Mary Coyner | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:16.3 | 6:38 | 6/11 | 6/12 | 6/12 | ||||
88 | Martina Rios | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:17.1 | 6:39 | ||||||||
89 | Jordan Peterson | Folsom | 15:18.2 | 6:39 | ||||||||
90 | Fren | placer | 15:19.3 | 6:40 | ||||||||
91 | Lizzett Gutierrez | Nevada Union | 15:21 | 6:40 | ||||||||
92 | Lauren Anderson | Del Oro | 15:27.5 | 6:43 | ||||||||
93 | Callie Hayes | El Camino | 15:29 | 6:44 | ||||||||
94 | Jessica Diaz | St Francis | 15:30.4 | 6:45 | ||||||||
95 | Kaylene Burns | Casa Roble | 15:31.2 | 6:45 | ||||||||
96 | Tori Williams | Chico | 15:35.3 | 6:47 | ||||||||
97 | Arial Scholl | Lincoln | 16:37 | 7:13 | ||||||||
98 | Stephanie Yanez | Del Oro | 15:40.4 | 6:49 | ||||||||
99 | Narissa Tsuboi | Vista | 15:40.9 | 6:49 | ||||||||
100 | Melissa Huang | So | Christian Brothers | 15:42.2 | 6:50 | 7/11 | 7/12 | 6/9 | ||||
101 | Sammy Klipp | Lincoln | 15:43.3 | 6:50 | ||||||||
102 | Madalina Ciurea | Chico | 15:45.4 | 6:51 | ||||||||
103 | Taylor Watts | El Camino | 15:52.1 | 6:54 | ||||||||
104 | Hollister | Rio Americano | 16:03.2 | 6:59 | ||||||||
105 | Taylor Santin | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:06 | 7:00 | ||||||||
106 | Chole Moe | Bear River | 16:12.9 | 7:03 | ||||||||
107 | McKenzie Harsch | Folsom | 16:13.2 | 7:03 | ||||||||
108 | Christine Losada | St Francis | 16:14.5 | 7:04 | ||||||||
109 | Devin Sceranka | Oakmont | 16:21.1 | 7:07 | ||||||||
110 | Kaitlyn Marley | Chico | 16:23.5 | 7:08 | ||||||||
111 | Matt Elkins2 | Del Oro | 16:30.8 | 7:11 | ||||||||
112 | Barth | placer | 16:31.9 | 7:11 | ||||||||
113 | Raelynne Vaught | Chico | 16:32.7 | 7:12 | ||||||||
114 | Jordan Decarlo | Woodcreek | 16:33.5 | 7:12 | ||||||||
115 | Elaine Halvorson | Vista | 16:33.8 | 7:12 | ||||||||
116 | Sara Ringler | Folsom | 16:35.6 | 7:13 | ||||||||
117 | Kennedy Walker | St Francis | 16:35.4 | 7:13 | ||||||||
118 | Ciara Donnelly | Woodcreek | 16:39.7 | 7:15 | ||||||||
119 | Katie Mitchell | Granite Bay | 16:45.1 | 7:17 | ||||||||
120 | Sarah Spiegleman | Granite Bay | 16:55.7 | 7:22 | ||||||||
121 | Milstein | Rio Americano | 16:56.6 | 7:22 | ||||||||
122 | Aly Pexa | Granite Bay | 16:57.2 | 7:22 | ||||||||
123 | Shannon Bamford | Oak Ridge | 16:58.2 | 7:23 | ||||||||
124 | Hannah Leonard | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:02.5 | 7:25 | ||||||||
125 | Madeline Richards | Colfax | 17:08.7 | 7:27 | ||||||||
126 | Danielle Huddlestun | Rocklin | 17:09.6 | 7:28 | ||||||||
127 | Rachel Sznaider | Del Oro | 17:11.3 | 7:28 | ||||||||
128 | Megan Hoehenrieder | Woodcreek | 17:19.8 | 7:32 | ||||||||
129 | Haley Bigelou | Bear River | 17:21.5 | 7:33 | ||||||||
130 | Hunziloer | Rio Americano | 17:23.5 | 7:34 | ||||||||
131 | Corinne Kamrar | Chico | 17:26.9 | 7:35 | ||||||||
132 | Elizabeth Boyer | Bear River | 17:28.6 | 7:36 | ||||||||
133 | McKenzie Courtney | Del Oro | 17:33.3 | 7:38 | ||||||||
134 | Jenna Cassinat | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:39 | 7:40 | ||||||||
135 | Deni Carskaddon | El Camino | 17:40.6 | 7:41 | ||||||||
136 | Angela Brouqua | Folsom | 17:43.8 | 7:43 | ||||||||
137 | O'Neil | Rio Americano | 17:45.4 | 7:43 | ||||||||
138 | Jency James | Woodcreek | 17:54.1 | 7:47 | ||||||||
139 | Brittaney Leavitt | Vista | 17:59.5 | 7:49 | ||||||||
140 | Stephanie Soehn | Antelop | 18:00.9 | 7:50 | ||||||||
141 | Katie Esparza | St Francis | 18:02 | 7:50 | ||||||||
142 | Lucero Carranza | Chico | 18:13.6 | 7:55 | ||||||||
143 | Michelle Budrow | Roseville | 18:24.1 | 8:00 | ||||||||
144 | Jenna Pugh | Del Oro | 18:24.8 | 8:00 | ||||||||
145 | Jenna Stansbury | Chico | 18:29.8 | 8:03 | ||||||||
146 | Heather Oberlander | Chico | 18:30.2 | 8:03 | ||||||||
147 | Louisa Angleton | Colfax | 18:51.8 | 8:12 | ||||||||
148 | Gabby Cho | Granite Bay | 18:57.7 | 8:15 | ||||||||
149 | Laurie Frasier | El Camino | 19:03.8 | 8:17 | ||||||||
150 | Marie Tucker | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:07.7 | 8:19 | 8/11 | 8/12 | 6/8 | ||||
151 | Michelle Hufford | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:11.3 | 8:21 | 9/11 | 9/12 | 5/6 | ||||
152 | Brittany Peirce | El Camino | 19:19.3 | 8:24 | ||||||||
153 | Kat Burko | El Camino | 19:21.1 | 8:25 | ||||||||
154 | Sarah Gibbons | Woodcreek | 19:27.9 | 8:28 | ||||||||
155 | Ashley Ulbis-Pascual | So | Christian Brothers | 19:28.3 | 8:28 | 10/11 | 10/12 | 5/6 | ||||
156 | Catherine Durham | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:28.9 | 8:28 | 11/11 | 11/12 | 5/5 | ||||
157 | Annie Pearce | Forest Lake Christian | 19:29.8 | 8:29 | ||||||||
158 | Lauren Taylor | El Camino | 19:33.9 | 8:30 | ||||||||
159 | Kymberlee Davenport | Antelop | 19:34.9 | 8:31 | ||||||||
160 | Marisha Okpala | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:54.7 | 8:39 | ||||||||
161 | George Charla | Granite Bay | 21:39.6 | 9:25 | ||||||||
162 | Noelle Hayes | Forest Lake Christian | 21:43.6 | 9:27 | ||||||||
163 | Brittany Linegerger | Granite Bay | 24:06.8 | 10:29 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Ridge 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
60:25 12:05 5:15 |
32 | Sam Ralston - 11:32 5:01 1 |
Maxine Goyette - 11:36 5:03 2 |
Jackie Mansoor - 12:15 5:20 7 |
Brittney Putman - 12:25 5:24 9 |
Maren Cosens - 12:38 5:29 13 |
||
2 | Del Oro 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:58 |
62:50 12:34 5:28 |
65 | Emma Freeman - 11:57 5:12 4 |
Lauren Gollnick - 12:33 5:27 10 |
Caitlin Devittpayne - 12:42 5:31 16 |
Alexa Lua - 12:43 5:32 17 |
Megan Atkins - 12:55 5:37 18 |
||
3 | St Francis 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:13 |
64:35 12:55 5:37 |
85 | April Willet - 12:08 5:17 6 |
Erin Matranga - 12:35 5:28 12 |
Camille Dyer - 13:09 5:43 20 |
Jennifer Lum - 13:21 5:48 23 |
Paige Klugherz - 13:22 5:48 24 |
||
4 | Nevada Union 7-6-5-4-4 Gap: 1:04 |
68:23 13:41 5:57 |
147 | Jessica Boutte - 13:06 5:42 19 |
Sara Marshall - 13:17 5:47 22 |
Anina Lawrence - 13:54 6:03 32 |
Katelyn McGee - 13:56 6:03 34 |
Annie Creasey - 14:10 6:09 40 |
||
5 | El Camino 2-2-4-5-5 Gap: 4:08 |
69:09 13:50 6:01 |
175 | Kelly Bercier - 11:44 5:06 3 |
Roni Quintero - 12:03 5:14 5 |
Katelyn Allen - 14:01 6:06 37 |
Callie Hayes - 15:29 6:44 63 |
Taylor Watts - 15:52 6:54 67 |
||
6 | Vista 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 3:26 |
70:23 14:05 6:07 |
187 | Marissa Mendez - 12:15 5:20 8 |
Jennifer Arbaugh - 13:53 6:02 31 |
Chelsea Gorman - 14:00 6:05 36 |
Maddie McFarland - 14:34 6:20 47 |
Narissa Tsuboi - 15:41 6:49 65 |
||
7 | Chico 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:13 |
70:55 14:11 6:10 |
199 | Lorena Reed - 13:32 5:53 27 |
Zora Thomas - 14:06 6:08 38 |
Amanda Costa - 14:13 6:11 41 |
Ariana Altier - 14:19 6:13 42 |
Allison Willis - 14:45 6:25 51 |
||
8 | Christian Brothers 11-10-9-8-8 Gap: 0:47 |
71:56 14:23 6:15 |
219 | Kristen McEnerney So 13:55 6:03 33 |
Iris Perez Fr 14:20 6:14 43 |
Emily Giorgi So 14:20 6:14 44 |
Elena Villegas Fr 14:40 6:23 49 |
Marina Hernandez So 14:42 6:23 50 |
||
9 | Placer 12-11-10-10-9 Gap: 1:21 |
73:50 14:46 6:25 |
252 | Hiatt - 13:58 6:04 35 |
Latham - 14:30 6:18 46 |
Myrick - 14:59 6:31 54 |
U Godfrey - 15:04 6:33 55 |
Fren - 15:19 6:40 62 |
||
10 | Colfax 9-7-7-9-10 Gap: 5:03 |
78:18 15:40 6:49 |
270 | Haley Walker - 13:48 6:00 28 |
Presley Wetterstorm - 13:51 6:01 29 |
Michelle Read - 14:38 6:22 48 |
Madeline Richards - 17:09 7:27 79 |
Louisa Angleton - 18:52 8:12 86 |
||
11 | Cosumnes Oaks 6-9-11-11-11 Gap: 5:06 |
78:38 15:44 6:50 |
298 | Audrey Foulk - 12:33 5:28 11 |
Martina Rios - 15:17 6:39 60 |
Taylor Santin - 16:06 7:00 68 |
Hannah Leonard - 17:03 7:25 78 |
Jenna Cassinat - 17:39 7:40 81 |
||
12 | Folsom 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 2:14 |
77:26 15:29 6:44 |
301 | Remy Goc - 14:22 6:15 45 |
Abbie Lueken - 14:57 6:30 53 |
Jordan Peterson - 15:18 6:39 61 |
McKenzie Harsch - 16:13 7:03 69 |
Sara Ringler - 16:36 7:13 73 |
||
13 | Granite Bay 10-12-13-13-13 Gap: 3:05 |
79:41 15:56 6:56 |
314 | Caryn Zagayrov - 13:53 6:02 30 |
Jaleh Hajjari - 15:10 6:36 56 |
Katie Mitchell - 16:45 7:17 75 |
Sarah Spiegleman - 16:56 7:22 76 |
Aly Pexa - 16:57 7:22 77 |
||
14 | Woodcreek 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:54 |
87:55 17:35 7:39 |
398 | Jordan Decarlo - 16:34 7:12 71 |
Ciara Donnelly - 16:40 7:15 74 |
Megan Hoehenrieder - 17:20 7:32 80 |
Jency James - 17:54 7:47 84 |
Sarah Gibbons - 19:28 8:28 89 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Ridge 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:25 |
68:13 13:39 5:56 |
39 | Kaley Silva - 12:41 5:31 1 |
Kaileen Palmero - 12:42 5:31 2 |
Leeann Hold - 13:14 5:45 4 |
Jasmine Mercadel - 14:30 6:18 14 |
Holli Arrieta - 15:06 6:34 18 |
||
1 | St Francis 3-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:03 |
69:23 13:53 6:02 |
39 | Ella Winje - 13:25 5:50 5 |
Susan Frazier - 13:26 5:50 6 |
Leah Campbell - 13:50 6:01 7 |
Emma Kuchera - 14:15 6:12 9 |
Lauren Flores - 14:28 6:17 12 |
||
3 | Del Oro 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:25 |
70:34 14:07 6:08 |
47 | Jessie Rozario - 13:10 5:43 3 |
Stephanie Billings - 14:07 6:08 8 |
Renae Leveille - 14:17 6:13 10 |
Desiree Bacchi - 14:26 6:17 11 |
Stephanie Coker - 14:35 6:20 15 |
||
4 | Chico 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:18 |
79:32 15:54 6:55 |
117 | Kathryn Westlund - 15:15 6:38 20 |
Tori Williams - 15:35 6:47 22 |
Madalina Ciurea - 15:45 6:51 24 |
Kaitlyn Marley - 16:24 7:08 25 |
Raelynne Vaught - 16:33 7:12 26 |
||
5 | Christian Brothers 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:12 |
88:46 17:45 7:43 |
145 | Mary Coyner Fr 15:16 6:38 21 |
Melissa Huang So 15:42 6:50 23 |
Marie Tucker Fr 19:08 8:19 32 |
Michelle Hufford Fr 19:11 8:21 33 |
Ashley Ulbis-Pascual So 19:28 8:28 36 |
||
6 | El Camino 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:53 |
94:59 19:00 8:16 |
167 | Deni Carskaddon - 17:41 7:41 29 |
Laurie Frasier - 19:04 8:17 31 |
Brittany Peirce - 19:19 8:24 34 |
Kat Burko - 19:21 8:25 35 |
Lauren Taylor - 19:34 8:30 38 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.