Dinuba Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
Adrian Solis Fr V 18:48 6:04 3.1 123/190 1/5 1/5 31/33
Angel Martinez Jr V 19:45 6:22 3.1 156/190 2/5 2/5 30/31
Ernesto Aviles Sr V 21:03 6:47 3.1 182/190 5/5 5/5 26/29
Isaac Oceguera Fr V 19:56 6:26 3.1 161/190 3/5 3/5 28/30
Salah Ali Jr V 20:20 6:34 3.1 173/190 4/5 4/5 27/29
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 29/29 99:52
2:15
3.1 6:27 6:04 6:47 760 5:18 109:11
(9:19)
92:25 You Guys Rocked! (LR) Adrian Solis (116), Angel Martinez (149), Isaac Oceguera (154), Salah Ali (166), Ernesto Aviles (175)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tyler Hanson Sr Miramonte 15:36 5:02
2 Sahm Bazargan Jr Oak Park 15:40 5:03
3 Patrick Thedinga Sr Oak Park 15:43 5:04
4 Kyle Miller Sr Tulare Union 15:57 5:09
5 Jason Engel Sr Santa Margarita 15:59 5:09
6 Ryan Anderson Jr Maria Carrillo 16:00 5:10
7 Matthew Ruiz Jr Cathedral 16:09 5:13
8 Michael Wang Jr Acalanes 16:14 5:14
9 Andrew Melendez Jr Bishop O' Dowd 16:15 5:15
10 Guido Marasigan Sr Santa Margarita 16:17 5:15
11 Jacob Bilvado So El Diamante 16:19 5:16
12 Keenan Byrne Sr Acalanes 16:20 5:16
13 Mark Tamminga Sr Miramonte 16:30 5:19
14 Mason Labadie So Galena 16:36 5:21
15 Joshua Ernst Sr San Luis Obispo 16:38 5:22
16 Marco Siler-gonzales Sr Bishop O' Dowd 16:39 5:22
17 Elias Munoz Jr Cathedral 16:42 5:23
18 Scott Lindsay Sr Acalanes 16:44 5:24
19 Danny Reyes So Atascardo 16:44 5:24
20 Matt Paulsen Jr Galena 16:44 5:24
21 Tristan Tarpey Sr Acalanes 16:45 5:24
22 Nathan Stanton Sr Patterson 16:45 5:24
23 Jackson Higgins Sr Bishop Alemany 16:46 5:25
24 Charlie Zamanian Jr Miramonte 16:47 5:25
25 Eric Jones Sr Oak Park 16:48 5:25
26 Nick Jensen Jr Maria Carrillo 16:50 5:26
27 Adam Frey Jr Oak Park 16:50 5:26
28 Colin Burke So Bishop O' Dowd 16:51 5:26
29 Kailen Swain Jr Las Lomas 16:54 5:27
30 Evan Jordan Sr Galena 16:55 5:27
31 Colin Metcalfe Sr Maria Carrillo 16:57 5:28
32 Kelly Tarter Jr Las Lomas 16:58 5:28
33 Jonathon Solis So Ygnacio Valley 16:59 5:29
34 Nate Lowery Sr Laguna Creek 17:00 5:29
35 Jimmy Mcfeely Sr Miramonte 17:00 5:29
36 David Curtis Jr Galena 17:01 5:29
37 Christopher Carlson Sr Oak Park 17:01 5:29
38 Nick Downs Fr Bishop O' Dowd 17:02 5:30
39 Riley Cooke So Bishop O' Dowd 17:07 5:31
40 Benjamin Goldstein Sr Oak Park 17:09 5:32
41 Grant Haley Jr Galena 17:10 5:32
42 Sean Burke So Bishop O' Dowd 17:13 5:33
43 Michael Nevarez So Cathedral 17:14 5:34
44 Jimmy Banuelos Sr Bishop Alemany 17:16 5:34
45 Jack Bradley Jr Las Lomas 17:16 5:34
46 Daniel Flavin Jr Bishop Alemany 17:18 5:35
47 Kenneth Ainslie Sr Dublin 17:19 5:35
48 Noah Sanchez Jr Cathedral 17:19 5:35
49 Julian Siow Jr Bishop O' Dowd 17:20 5:35
50 Alex Hascall Sr Nipomo 17:21 5:36
51 Nick Friel Jr Ygnacio Valley 17:21 5:36
52 Andrew Buschemi Jr Ygnacio Valley 17:22 5:36
53 Colin Bartlett Jr Maria Carrillo 17:22 5:36
54 Austin Baker Jr Oak Park 17:23 5:36
55 Trevor Martin So Centennial 17:25 5:37
56 Caesar Garduno Sr Galena 17:26 5:37
57 Austin Taggart Jr Oakmont 17:26 5:37
58 Garrett Garcia Jr Dublin 17:27 5:38
59 Alec Webber Jr Acalanes 17:28 5:38
60 Josh White Sr Centennial 17:29 5:38
61 Mason Holbrook So Centennial 17:35 5:40
62 Jorge Lopez So Tulare Union 17:36 5:41
63 Andrew Dobrowski Fr Galena 17:37 5:41
64 Allan Gomez So Cathedral 17:37 5:41
65 Miles Mccaulou Jr Miramonte 17:38 5:41
66 Spencer Jones Jr Maria Carrillo 17:38 5:41
67 Jacob Madden So Cabrillo 17:39 5:42
68 Marco Padilla Jr Tulare Union 17:41 5:42
69 Ruben Valle Sr McNair 17:42 5:43
70 Matthew Clavelli Jr Woodland 17:42 5:43
71 Charlie Wiswall Sr Cabrillo 17:43 5:43
72 Kohlden Hochhaus Sr Las Lomas 17:47 5:44
73 Ros Dudakov Sr Acalanes 17:48 5:45
74 Braden Domier Sr Santa Margarita 17:48 5:45
75 Dane Munar Jr Cabrillo 17:49 5:45
76 David White Jr San Luis Obispo 17:50 5:45
77 Rogelio Flores Fr Nipomo 17:52 5:46
78 Ryland Lyons Jr Dublin 17:55 5:47
79 Justin Barajas Sr Bishop Alemany 17:55 5:47
80 Dante Hay Jr Maria Carrillo 17:56 5:47
81 Cameron Hernandez Fr Cabrillo 17:57 5:47
82 Alex Diaz Jr Bishop Alemany 17:58 5:48
83 Isaac Guzman Sr Cabrillo 17:59 5:48
84 Travis Hallett Jr Atascardo 18:00 5:48
85 Jonas Meisenheimer Jr San Luis Obispo 18:03 5:49
86 Arthur Correa Sr Bishop Alemany 18:04 5:50
87 Miklo Delgado So El Diamante 18:05 5:50
88 Anthony Tyler So Cabrillo 18:08 5:51
89 Jose Cervantes Jr Woodland 18:08 5:51
90 Jesus Mermalejo Fr Kerman 18:09 5:51
91 Edward Portnov Jr Ygnacio Valley 18:09 5:51
92 Thomas Lee Jr Dublin 18:11 5:52
93 Manuel Ortega Sr St. Mary's 18:11 5:52
94 Juan Campos Jr El Diamante 18:13 5:53
95 Isaac Lopez So Delano 18:14 5:53
96 Matt Whitman Jr Las Lomas 18:14 5:53
97 Sebastian Ramirez Sr Delano 18:14 5:53
98 Paul Dubois Sr Cabrillo 18:15 5:53
99 Anderson Fuentes Jr Miguel Contreras Learning 18:16 5:54
100 Ivan Garcia Sr Buhach Colony 18:16 5:54
101 Nick Gomez Sr Ygnacio Valley 18:20 5:55
102 Cole Bowen So Santa Margarita 18:20 5:55
103 Rafael Fonseca Fr Kerman 18:20 5:55
104 Demesio Gonzales Sr Kerman 18:24 5:56
105 Kenneth Reyes So Delano 18:27 5:57
106 Kirk Hagerman So Buhach Colony 18:29 5:58
107 Isaac Trevino So Centennial 18:31 5:58
108 Dylan Gillespie So Nipomo 18:33 5:59
109 Barrett Dryden Jr Bishop Alemany 18:34 5:59
110 Jessierey Manasan Jr Delano 18:35 6:00
111 Victor Alvarez Jr Woodland 18:35 6:00
112 Arturo Gonzalez Jr Tulare Union 18:36 6:00
113 John Cisneros So Tulare Union 18:36 6:00
114 Alexis Cruz So Kerman 18:38 6:01
115 Geovani Vela So Cathedral 18:40 6:01
116 Ryan Friel Sr Ygnacio Valley 18:40 6:01
117 Alek Catlett Jr Centennial 18:41 6:02
118 Ricardo Robles Jr Woodland 18:42 6:02
119 Grant Kalasky So Santa Margarita 18:43 6:02
120 Kenneth Lee Jr San Marino 18:44 6:03
121 Robert Montano Jr Cathedral 18:47 6:04
122 Francisco Ruiz Jr El Diamante 18:47 6:04
123 Adrian Solis Fr Dinuba 18:48 6:04 1/5 1/5 31/33
124 Jordan Shimozaki Sr Liberty Ranch 18:51 6:05
125 Angel Murillo So Kerman 18:51 6:05
126 Mitchell Kless Sr Dublin 18:53 6:05
127 Joe Micalizio Sr Santa Margarita 18:54 6:06
128 Adam Hocking Sr Oakmont 18:54 6:06
129 Peter Thach Jr McNair 18:55 6:06
130 Taylor Comroe So Santa Margarita 18:56 6:06
131 Joseph Stansil Jr St. Mary's 19:01 6:08
132 Aaron Sackschewsky Jr St. Mary's 19:05 6:09
133 John Penner Jr Nipomo 19:06 6:10
134 Peter Chun Jr El Diamante 19:06 6:10
135 Jose Ramirez Jr Oakmont 19:07 6:10
136 Tyler Lampson So Centennial 19:09 6:11
137 Jovani Medina Jr McNair 19:12 6:12
138 David Pina Sr St. Mary's 19:15 6:13
139 Sean Howell Sr Nipomo 19:15 6:13
140 Mauricio Centeno Jr Kerman 19:16 6:13
141 Matthew Blankinship Sr Albany 19:18 6:14
142 Balkirat Sahota Jr Dublin 19:19 6:14
143 Aric Strohmeyer Jr Woodland 19:19 6:14
144 Ethan Kirk Fr Buhach Colony 19:20 6:14
145 Vsevolod Descov Jr Kerman 19:20 6:14
146 Patrick Macias Jr Oakmont 19:20 6:14
147 David Rivera Jr McNair 19:21 6:15
148 Daniel Alnasir Fr Liberty Ranch 19:27 6:16
149 Luis Granadeno Jr Miguel Contreras Learning 19:31 6:18
150 Brian De Jesus So Miguel Contreras Learning 19:34 6:19
151 John Henry Sr Dublin 19:34 6:19
152 Nick Millan Fr Centennial 19:36 6:19
153 Christian Farris Jr Liberty Ranch 19:41 6:21
154 Xavier Daniel So El Diamante 19:43 6:22
155 Michael Williams Jr Albany 19:44 6:22
156 Angel Martinez Jr Dinuba 19:45 6:22 2/5 2/5 30/31
157 Daniel Houlston Sr Ygnacio Valley 19:46 6:23
158 Tyler Heberle Sr Woodland 19:47 6:23
159 Russell Fairbanks Jr Nipomo 19:50 6:24
160 Hussain Mumtaz Jr Tulare Union 19:56 6:26
161 Isaac Oceguera Fr Dinuba 19:56 6:26 3/5 3/5 28/30
162 Lucas Kampman Jr Albany 19:57 6:26
163 Victor Vivar Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 19:57 6:26
164 Sebastian Jones Fr Albany 19:58 6:26
165 Alan Zhang So Albany 19:58 6:26
166 Elijah Selby Jr Oakmont 19:59 6:27
167 Brandon Agirre Sr Buhach Colony 19:59 6:27
168 Steven Traversi Sr Laguna Creek 20:00 6:27
169 Chris Freeman Jr Oakmont 20:02 6:28
170 Brice Lupercio Sr Laguna Creek 20:05 6:29
171 Brad Williams Fr Albany 20:19 6:33
172 Gus Burlington So St. Mary's 20:19 6:33
173 Salah Ali Jr Dinuba 20:20 6:34 4/5 4/5 27/29
174 Lucas Halligan Sr St. Mary's 20:25 6:35
175 Anthony Leyva Sr Laguna Creek 20:28 6:36
176 Sebastian Diego Jr Miguel Contreras Learning 20:29 6:36
177 Joe Dejesus Jr St. Mary's 20:43 6:41
178 Jhon Juan Jr Delano 20:44 6:41
179 Jordan Osejo Sr Liberty Ranch 20:46 6:42
180 Grady Thompson Jr El Diamante 20:53 6:44
181 Justin Pearce Sr Buhach Colony 20:55 6:45
182 Ernesto Aviles Sr Dinuba 21:03 6:47 5/5 5/5 26/29
183 Luis Vazquez Fr Delano 21:05 6:48
184 Adam Bendell Sr Liberty Ranch 21:06 6:48
185 Salvador Vidaurri So Delano 21:08 6:49
186 Kevin Martinez Jr McNair 21:09 6:49
187 Daniel Gomez Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 21:11 6:50
188 Kyle Lewis Fr Liberty Ranch 21:12 6:50
189 Seth Boyd Jr Woodland 21:35 6:58
190 Tyler Ence Sr Laguna Creek 21:52 7:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
82:02
16:24
5:18
85 Sahm Bazargan
Jr
15:40
5:03
2
Patrick Thedinga
Sr
15:43
5:04
3
Eric Jones
Sr
16:48
5:25
22
Adam Frey
Jr
16:50
5:26
24
Christop Carlson
Sr
17:01
5:29
34
Benjamin Goldstei
Sr
17:09
5:32
37
Austin Baker
Jr
17:23
5:36
51
2 Acalanes
7-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:14
83:31
16:42
5:23
112 Michael Wang
Jr
16:14
5:14
8
Keenan Byrne
Sr
16:20
5:16
12
Scott Lindsay
Sr
16:44
5:24
17
Tristan Tarpey
Sr
16:45
5:24
19
Alec Webber
Jr
17:28
5:38
56
Ros Dudakov
Sr
17:48
5:45
70




3 Bishop O' Dowd
8-6-4-4-3
Gap: 0:52
83:54
16:47
5:25
120 Andrew Melendez
Jr
16:15
5:15
9
Marco Siler-go
Sr
16:39
5:22
15
Colin Burke
So
16:51
5:26
25
Nick Downs
Fr
17:02
5:30
35
Riley Cooke
So
17:07
5:31
36
Sean Burke
So
17:13
5:33
39
Julian Siow
Jr
17:20
5:35
46
4 Miramonte
1-2-2-3-4
Gap: 2:02
83:31
16:42
5:23
129 Tyler Hanson
Sr
15:36
5:02
1
Mark Tamminga
Sr
16:30
5:19
13
Charlie Zamanian
Jr
16:47
5:25
21
Jimmy Mcfeely
Sr
17:00
5:29
32
Miles Mccaulou
Jr
17:38
5:41
62








5 Galena
10-8-6-5-5
Gap: 0:34
84:26
16:53
5:27
130 Mason Labadie
So
16:36
5:21
14
Matt Paulsen
Jr
16:44
5:24
18
Evan Jordan
Sr
16:55
5:27
27
David Curtis
Jr
17:01
5:29
33
Grant Haley
Jr
17:10
5:32
38
Caesar Garduno
Sr
17:26
5:37
53
Andrew Dobrowsk
Fr
17:37
5:41
60
6 Cathedral
6-5-7-7-6
Gap: 1:28
85:01
17:00
5:29
169 Matthew Ruiz
Jr
16:09
5:13
7
Elias Munoz
Jr
16:42
5:23
16
Michael Nevarez
So
17:14
5:34
40
Noah Sanchez
Jr
17:19
5:35
45
Allan Gomez
So
17:37
5:41
61
Geovani Vela
So
18:40
6:01
109
Robert Montano
Jr
18:47
6:04
114
7 Maria Carrillo
5-7-5-6-7
Gap: 1:38
84:47
16:57
5:28
170 Ryan Anderson
Jr
16:00
5:10
6
Nick Jensen
Jr
16:50
5:26
23
Colin Metcalfe
Sr
16:57
5:28
28
Colin Bartlett
Jr
17:22
5:36
50
Spencer Jones
Jr
17:38
5:41
63
Dante Hay
Jr
17:56
5:47
76




8 Las Lomas
12-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:20
87:09
17:26
5:37
256 Kailen Swain
Jr
16:54
5:27
26
Kelly Tarter
Jr
16:58
5:28
29
Jack Bradley
Jr
17:16
5:34
42
Kohlden Hochhaus
Sr
17:47
5:44
69
Matt Whitman
Jr
18:14
5:53
90








9 Bishop Alemany
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:12
87:13
17:27
5:38
257 Jackson Higgins
Sr
16:46
5:25
20
Jimmy Banuelos
Sr
17:16
5:34
41
Daniel Flavin
Jr
17:18
5:35
43
Justin Barajas
Sr
17:55
5:47
75
Alex Diaz
Jr
17:58
5:48
78
Arthur Correa
Sr
18:04
5:50
80
Barrett Dryden
Jr
18:34
5:59
103
10 Santa Margarita
4-3-8-10-10
Gap: 2:44
87:07
17:25
5:37
295 Jason Engel
Sr
15:59
5:09
5
Guido Marasiga
Sr
16:17
5:15
10
Braden Domier
Sr
17:48
5:45
71
Cole Bowen
So
18:20
5:55
96
Grant Kalasky
So
18:43
6:02
113
Joe Micalizi
Sr
18:54
6:06
120
Taylor Comroe
So
18:56
6:06
123
11 Ygnacio Valley
13-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:21
88:11
17:38
5:41
307 Jonathon Solis
So
16:59
5:29
30
Nick Friel
Jr
17:21
5:36
48
Andrew Buschemi
Jr
17:22
5:36
49
Edward Portnov
Jr
18:09
5:51
85
Nick Gomez
Sr
18:20
5:55
95
Ryan Friel
Sr
18:40
6:01
110
Daniel Houlston
Sr
19:46
6:23
150
12 Tulare Union
3-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:39
88:26
17:41
5:42
341 Kyle Miller
Sr
15:57
5:09
4
Jorge Lopez
So
17:36
5:41
59
Marco Padilla
Jr
17:41
5:42
65
Arturo Gonzalez
Jr
18:36
6:00
106
John Cisneros
So
18:36
6:00
107
Hussain Mumtaz
Jr
19:56
6:26
153




13 Cabrillo
19-17-16-15-13
Gap: 0:20
89:07
17:49
5:45
360 Jacob Madden
So
17:39
5:42
64
Charlie Wiswall
Sr
17:43
5:43
68
Dane Munar
Jr
17:49
5:45
72
Cameron Hernande
Fr
17:57
5:47
77
Isaac Guzman
Sr
17:59
5:48
79
Anthony Tyler
So
18:08
5:51
82
Paul Dubois
Sr
18:15
5:53
92
14 Dublin
15-14-14-13-14
Gap: 1:34
89:45
17:57
5:47
378 Kenneth Ainslie
Sr
17:19
5:35
44
Garrett Garcia
Jr
17:27
5:38
55
Ryland Lyons
Jr
17:55
5:47
74
Thomas Lee
Jr
18:11
5:52
86
Mitchell Kless
Sr
18:53
6:05
119
Balkirat Sahota
Jr
19:19
6:14
135
John Henry
Sr
19:34
6:19
144
15 Centennial
17-15-13-14-15
Gap: 1:16
89:41
17:56
5:47
379 Trevor Martin
So
17:25
5:37
52
Josh White
Sr
17:29
5:38
57
Mason Holbrook
So
17:35
5:40
58
Isaac Trevino
So
18:31
5:58
101
Alek Catlett
Jr
18:41
6:02
111
Tyler Lampson
So
19:09
6:11
129
Nick Millan
Fr
19:36
6:19
145
16 El Diamante
9-13-15-16-16
Gap: 2:47
90:30
18:06
5:50
422 Jacob Bilvado
So
16:19
5:16
11
Miklo Delgado
So
18:05
5:50
81
Juan Campos
Jr
18:13
5:53
88
Francisc Ruiz
Jr
18:47
6:04
115
Peter Chun
Jr
19:06
6:10
127
Xavier Daniel
So
19:43
6:22
147
Grady Thompson
Jr
20:53
6:44
173
17 Nipomo
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 1:54
92:07
18:25
5:57
480 Alex Hascall
Sr
17:21
5:36
47
Rogelio Flores
Fr
17:52
5:46
73
Dylan Gillespi
So
18:33
5:59
102
John Penner
Jr
19:06
6:10
126
Sean Howell
Sr
19:15
6:13
132
Russell Fairbank
Jr
19:50
6:24
152




18 Woodland
21-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:37
92:26
18:29
5:58
503 Matthew Clavelli
Jr
17:42
5:43
67
Jose Cervante
Jr
18:08
5:51
83
Victor Alvarez
Jr
18:35
6:00
105
Ricardo Robles
Jr
18:42
6:02
112
Aric Strohmey
Jr
19:19
6:14
136
Tyler Heberle
Sr
19:47
6:23
151
Seth Boyd
Jr
21:35
6:58
182
19 Kerman
22-21-19-20-19
Gap: 0:42
92:22
18:28
5:58
505 Jesus Mermalej
Fr
18:09
5:51
84
Rafael Fonseca
Fr
18:20
5:55
97
Demesio Gonzales
Sr
18:24
5:56
98
Alexis Cruz
So
18:38
6:01
108
Angel Murillo
So
18:51
6:05
118
Mauricio Centeno
Jr
19:16
6:13
133
Vsevolod Descov
Jr
19:20
6:14
138
20 Delano
24-20-19-19-20
Gap: 2:30
94:14
18:51
6:05
554 Isaac Lopez
So
18:14
5:53
89
Sebastia Ramirez
Sr
18:14
5:53
91
Kenneth Reyes
So
18:27
5:57
99
Jessiere Manasan
Jr
18:35
6:00
104
Jhon Juan
Jr
20:44
6:41
171
Luis Vazquez
Fr
21:05
6:48
176
Salvador Vidaurri
So
21:08
6:49
178
21 Oakmont
18-19-21-21-21
Gap: 2:33
94:46
18:57
6:07
601 Austin Taggart
Jr
17:26
5:37
54
Adam Hocking
Sr
18:54
6:06
121
Jose Ramirez
Jr
19:07
6:10
128
Patrick Macias
Jr
19:20
6:14
139
Elijah Selby
Jr
19:59
6:27
159
Chris Freeman
Jr
20:02
6:28
162




22 St. Mary's
23-25-24-23-22
Gap: 2:08
95:51
19:10
6:11
632 Manuel Ortega
Sr
18:11
5:52
87
Joseph Stansil
Jr
19:01
6:08
124
Aaron Sacksche
Jr
19:05
6:09
125
David Pina
Sr
19:15
6:13
131
Gus Burlingt
So
20:19
6:33
165
Lucas Halligan
Sr
20:25
6:35
167
Joe Dejesus
Jr
20:43
6:41
170
23 McNair
20-22-22-22-23
Gap: 3:27
96:19
19:16
6:13
637 Ruben Valle
Sr
17:42
5:43
66
Peter Thach
Jr
18:55
6:06
122
Jovani Medina
Jr
19:12
6:12
130
David Rivera
Jr
19:21
6:15
140
Kevin Martinez
Jr
21:09
6:49
179








24 Buhach Colony
26-24-23-24-24
Gap: 2:39
96:59
19:24
6:15
665 Ivan Garcia
Sr
18:16
5:54
94
Kirk Hagerman
So
18:29
5:58
100
Ethan Kirk
Fr
19:20
6:14
137
Brandon Agirre
Sr
19:59
6:27
160
Justin Pearce
Sr
20:55
6:45
174








25 Miguel Contreras Learning
25-26-26-26-25
Gap: 2:13
97:47
19:33
6:19
703 Anderson Fuentes
Jr
18:16
5:54
93
Luis Granaden
Jr
19:31
6:18
142
Brian De Jesus
So
19:34
6:19
143
Victor Vivar
Sr
19:57
6:26
156
Sebastia Diego
Jr
20:29
6:36
169
Daniel Gomez
Sr
21:11
6:50
180




26 Laguna Creek
14-23-25-25-26
Gap: 4:52
99:25
19:53
6:25
706 Nate Lowery
Sr
17:00
5:29
31
Steven Traversi
Sr
20:00
6:27
161
Brice Lupercio
Sr
20:05
6:29
163
Anthony Leyva
Sr
20:28
6:36
168
Tyler Ence
Sr
21:52
7:03
183








27 Albany
29-29-29-29-27
Gap: 0:40
98:55
19:47
6:23
752 Matthew Blankins
Sr
19:18
6:14
134
Michael Williams
Jr
19:44
6:22
148
Lucas Kampman
Jr
19:57
6:26
155
Sebastia Jones
Fr
19:58
6:26
157
Alan Zhang
So
19:58
6:26
158
Brad Williams
Fr
20:19
6:33
164




28 Liberty Ranch
28-27-27-27-28
Gap: 2:15
99:51
19:58
6:27
753 Jordan Shimozak
Sr
18:51
6:05
117
Daniel Alnasir
Fr
19:27
6:16
141
Christia Farris
Jr
19:41
6:21
146
Jordan Osejo
Sr
20:46
6:42
172
Adam Bendell
Sr
21:06
6:48
177
Kyle Lewis
Fr
21:12
6:50
181




29 Dinuba
27-28-28-28-29
Gap: 2:15
99:52
19:58
6:27
760 Adrian Solis
Fr
18:48
6:04
116
Angel Martinez
Jr
19:45
6:22
149
Isaac Oceguera
Fr
19:56
6:26
154
Salah Ali
Jr
20:20
6:34
166
Ernesto Aviles
Sr
21:03
6:47
175








You Guys Rocked! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.