Dinuba Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karina Vidrios | Fr | V | 23:50 | 7:41 | 3.1 | 120/152 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 27/28 | 23:54 (0:04,0.3) |
BooYa! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Marggraff | Sr | Acalanes | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
2 | Chloe Hansel | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
3 | Madison Hight | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
4 | Marisa Carino | Jr | Oakmont | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
5 | Clare Orton | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Kelly Collins | Sr | Acalanes | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
7 | Sara Hanneman | So | Galena | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
8 | Molly Haar | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Amy Hollshwandner | Sr | Acalanes | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
10 | Andrea Natoli | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
11 | Kyra Meko | Jr | Nipomo | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
12 | Emily Fieberling | Jr | Bishop O' Dowd | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
13 | Brittney Blackwell | Fr | Oak Park | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
14 | Mckell Davis | Jr | Cabrillo | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
15 | Shaharazad Breedlove | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
16 | Molly Pruett | Jr | Centennial | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
17 | Micayla Rennick | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
18 | Abby Bolt | So | Galena | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
19 | Kendall Engelhardt | Jr | Oak Park | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
20 | Sarah Rockwood | So | Miramonte | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
21 | Ashley Dattalo | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
22 | Ashley Kawaguchi | Sr | Miramonte | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
23 | Ashley Lara | So | Valley Christian (SJ) | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
24 | Julia Cooke | So | Bishop O' Dowd | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
25 | Shannon Pallidino | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
26 | Alissa Barraza | Jr | San Marino | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
27 | Breann Croft | Jr | El Diamante | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
28 | Lindsay Buckel | Jr | Miramonte | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
29 | Nina Winsick | Jr | Oak Park | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
30 | Ashley Noronha | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
31 | Natali Knight | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
32 | Marianna Flores | Fr | El Diamante | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
33 | Sydney Carroll | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
34 | Nicole Asbun | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
35 | Ariel Thomas | Sr | Miramonte | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
36 | Corrie Calderon | Sr | Galena | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
37 | Samantha Perry | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
38 | Kylie Michaels | So | Oakmont | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
39 | Jessica Xu | Jr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
40 | Gracie Albano | Jr | Nipomo | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
41 | Sondra Abruzzo | So | Miramonte | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
42 | Kelsey Harper | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
43 | Alyssa Byer | So | Bishop O' Dowd | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
44 | Nicole Krebsbach | Jr | El Diamante | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
45 | Kelly Fitgerald | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
46 | Megan Wenzel | So | Las Lomas | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
47 | Rachel Gemar | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
48 | Elizabeth Sartuche | Fr | Tulare Union | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
49 | Autumn Hersey | Jr | Cabrillo | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
50 | Sophia Mahoney | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
51 | Christine Gutierrez | Jr | Centennial | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
52 | Montana Loveday | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
53 | Natalie Cool | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
54 | Heather Mcintosh | Sr | Oak Park | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
55 | Abby White | Fr | Centennial | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
56 | Tracy Mcalpin | Sr | Oak Park | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
57 | Clarire Greco | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
58 | Sadie Montague | Fr | Buhach Colony | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
59 | Faith Lewis | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
60 | Erin Nance | Jr | Kerman | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
61 | Jourdyn Labadie | So | Galena | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
62 | Olivia Rintala | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
63 | Georgia Roden | So | Miramonte | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
64 | Malea Martin | So | San Luis Obispo | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
65 | Andrea Guzman | Jr | Cabrillo | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
66 | Shannon Luu | Jr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
67 | Cassie Dittenhoefer | Jr | Nipomo | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
68 | Liz Uribe | Fr | St. Mary's | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
69 | Alison Heywood | So | Bishop O' Dowd | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
70 | Jillian Mclenithan | Sr | Atascardo | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
71 | Caroline Wilcox | Sr | Acalanes | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
72 | Katy Hoerman | Jr | Oak Park | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
73 | Mika Davidian | Sr | Oakmont | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
74 | Annie Thompson | So | Atascardo | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
75 | Gio Casazza | So | Galena | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
76 | Kellianne Connolly | Sr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
77 | Sophia Kvochak | Sr | Bishop O' Dowd | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
78 | Ashley Ryan | So | Bishop O' Dowd | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
79 | Delaney Gove | Sr | Oak Park | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
80 | Staci Bangert | Jr | Galena | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
81 | Suzanne Becker | Jr | Albany | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
82 | Lorena Hernandez | Jr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
83 | Carolina Lopez | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
84 | Katherine Tottle | Sr | Acalanes | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
85 | Thalia Tom | Jr | Albany | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
86 | Ruby Velasquez | Jr | Kerman | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
87 | Heidi Maqueos | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
88 | Victoria Crevolin | So | Kerman | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
89 | Ashley Ellsworth | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
90 | Jacksaly Rios | So | Tulare Union | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
91 | Veronica Solorio | Jr | Kerman | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
92 | Victoria Fortin | So | El Diamante | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
93 | Kristin Varner | So | Centennial | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
94 | Jessica Rosser | Fr | Galena | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
95 | Alexis Acosta | Fr | Kerman | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
96 | Marissa Reyes | Sr | St. Mary's | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
97 | Jenna Bowles | So | Oakmont | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
98 | Nicole Hook | Jr | Cabrillo | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
99 | Alyssa Ayala | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
100 | Taylor Witcher | So | Nipomo | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
101 | Vanessa Giacalone | Fr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
102 | Audrey Tekerlek | Jr | St. Mary's | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
103 | Vanessa Avila | So | Nipomo | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
104 | Annie Merritt | Jr | Bishop O' Dowd | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
105 | Kristina Lisitsin | Jr | St. Mary's | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
106 | Marina Flores | Sr | San Marino | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
107 | Jasmine Daulton | So | El Diamante | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
108 | Brandy Fernandez | Jr | Cabrillo | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
109 | Abbey Sweeney | Jr | Dublin | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
110 | Rachel Mclaughlin | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
111 | Megan Gillespie | Jr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
112 | Jesenia Avina | Jr | St. Mary's | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
113 | Rosalba Romero | Jr | Delano | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
114 | Ashley Sorrow | Fr | Centennial | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
115 | Johana Mendez | Sr | Tulare Union | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
116 | Melissa Ballard | Sr | Centennial | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
117 | Amber Arias | So | Centennial | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
118 | Jena Pretorius | Jr | El Diamante | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
119 | Sophie Starkman | Jr | Nipomo | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
120 | Karina Vidrios | Fr | Dinuba | 23:50 | 7:41 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 27/28 | ||||
121 | Alissa Rivera | Fr | Buhach Colony | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
122 | Leia Wang | Fr | Valley Christian (SJ) | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
123 | Jasmine Shah | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
124 | Brooke Quiddam | Sr | Delano | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
125 | Magaly Ordonez | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
126 | Alexandra Rodriguez | Fr | Cabrillo | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
127 | Kelsey Mcclendon | So | El Diamante | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
128 | Mary Garrett | So | Liberty Ranch | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
129 | Perla Ponce | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
130 | Christina Uribe | Jr | St. Mary's | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
131 | Heather Theuer | Sr | Buhach Colony | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
132 | Haley Cardoza | Sr | Tulare Union | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
133 | Alicia Andreas | Jr | Delano | 24:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
134 | Jessica Martinez | So | Buhach Colony | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
135 | Becca Alves | Jr | Tulare Union | 25:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
136 | Lauren Kikumoto | Sr | Laguna Creek | 25:06 | 8:06 | |||||||
137 | Megan Burnes | So | Oakmont | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
138 | Angelica Sanchez | Sr | Tulare Union | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
139 | Narda Zamora | So | Delano | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
140 | Celina Porras | Sr | Cabrillo | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
141 | Sonia Carreno | Jr | Nipomo | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
142 | Allison Barcelon | Sr | Laguna Creek | 25:54 | 8:21 | |||||||
143 | Annie Vang | Jr | Buhach Colony | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
144 | Karen Flores | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
145 | Briana Jacobo | Jr | Delano | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
146 | Jessica Valenzuela | So | Laguna Creek | 26:24 | 8:31 | |||||||
147 | Sanya Bedi | Fr | Buhach Colony | 26:37 | 8:35 | |||||||
148 | Jasmine Cavazos | So | Delano | 26:44 | 8:37 | |||||||
149 | Sharon Garcia | Jr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 26:49 | 8:39 | |||||||
150 | Wing-yiu Cheung | Jr | Dublin | 27:05 | 8:44 | |||||||
151 | Emily Bourgoin | Liberty Ranch | 28:01 | 9:02 | ||||||||
152 | Emily Tennis | Jr | Liberty Ranch | 29:14 | 9:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.