Acalanes Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/25/13
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ericksen, Jared | Jr | V | 19:02 | 6:30 | 2.93 | 140/142 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/11 | |||||
Gaskell, Cameron | So | V | 15:21 | 5:14 | 2.93 | 9/142 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/23 | |||||
Harman, Aaron | So | V | 17:06 | 5:50 | 2.93 | 107/142 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 17/22 | |||||
Kelly, Alex | So | V | 17:39 | 6:01 | 2.93 | 128/142 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 14/20 | |||||
Leclerc, Nima | Jr | V | 17:14 | 5:53 | 2.93 | 117/142 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 16/22 | |||||
Wang, Michael | Sr | V | 16:20 | 5:34 | 2.93 | 63/142 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 19/22 | |||||
Weber, Alec | Sr | V | 16:38 | 5:41 | 2.93 | 81/142 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 15/22 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 16/22 | 82:39 1:53 |
2.93 | 5:38 | 5:14 | 5:53 | 374 | 5:14 | Cameron Gaskell (9), Michael Wang (63), Alec Weber (80), Aaron Harman (106), Nima Leclerc (116) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin Tamagno | So | Brea Olinda | 14:34 | 4:58 | |||||||
2 | David Luna | Sr | Indio | 14:45 | 5:02 | |||||||
3 | Sydney Gidabuday | Sr | El Modena | 14:54 | 5:05 | |||||||
4 | Luis Ramos | Jr | Rubidoux | 15:05 | 5:09 | |||||||
5 | Michael Teran | Jr | Jurupa Hills | 15:14 | 5:12 | |||||||
6 | William Ernst | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 15:19 | 5:14 | |||||||
7 | Dillon Beckum | Fr | Bonita | 15:19 | 5:14 | |||||||
8 | Matthew Ruiz | Sr | Cathedral | 15:20 | 5:14 | |||||||
9 | Cameron Gaskell | So | Acalanes | 15:21 | 5:14 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/23 | ||||
10 | Brennon Koryta | Sr | Brea Olinda | 15:21 | 5:14 | |||||||
11 | Austin Shellito | Jr | Brea Olinda | 15:27 | 5:16 | |||||||
12 | Branden Estrada | Jr | St. John Bosco | 15:29 | 5:17 | |||||||
13 | Andrew Melendez | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:30 | 5:17 | |||||||
14 | Angel Escobar | Jr | Brea Olinda | 15:32 | 5:18 | |||||||
15 | Colin Burke | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:36 | 5:19 | |||||||
16 | Elias Munoz | Sr | Cathedral | 15:37 | 5:20 | |||||||
17 | Victor Bennett | Sr | University City (sd) | 15:38 | 5:20 | |||||||
18 | Eric Salas | Sr | San Marcos (sb) | 15:38 | 5:20 | |||||||
19 | Joshua Wilson | Sr | South Pasadena | 15:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
20 | Luis Ortega | Jr | Jurupa Hills | 15:42 | 5:22 | |||||||
21 | Robert Freeman | Sr | Lutheran (ora) | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
22 | Gustavo Gonzalez | Sr | St. John Bosco | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
23 | Jeff Larson | Sr | Yucca Valley | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
24 | Jacob Miller | So | Lutheran (ora) | 15:44 | 5:22 | |||||||
25 | Mitch Manis | Jr | Del Norte (sd) | 15:45 | 5:23 | |||||||
26 | Dimaggio Orozco | Sr | Brea Olinda | 15:45 | 5:23 | |||||||
27 | Mitchell Cameron | Sr | Damien | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
28 | Ryan Sorensen | Sr | San Marcos (sb) | 15:47 | 5:23 | |||||||
29 | Devon Reed | Jr | Jurupa Hills | 15:47 | 5:23 | |||||||
30 | Pedro Sandoval | Jr | Rubidoux | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
31 | Aaron Jimenez | Jr | Indio | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
32 | Anthony Alvarez | Jr | Rubidoux | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
33 | Daniel Aguilera | Sr | Jurupa Hills | 15:56 | 5:26 | |||||||
34 | Erik Gonzalez | Fr | Rubidoux | 15:56 | 5:26 | |||||||
35 | Adam Villela | So | El Modena | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
36 | Todd Sweetman | Sr | Bonita | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
37 | Brittan Reed | Jr | Jurupa Hills | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
38 | David White | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
39 | Michael Nevarez | Jr | Cathedral | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
40 | Mark Quiroz | Sr | Del Norte (sd) | 16:02 | 5:28 | |||||||
41 | Nicholas Swider | Sr | San Marcos (sb) | 16:02 | 5:28 | |||||||
42 | Carlos Barrios | Jr | St. John Bosco | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
43 | Erik Stevens | Sr | Damien | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
44 | Skyler Garcia | Jr | Brea Olinda | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
45 | Jonathan Chavez | Jr | El Modena | 16:04 | 5:29 | |||||||
46 | Josh Lopez | Sr | St. John Bosco | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
47 | Ricardo Sanchez | So | Rubidoux | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
48 | Issac Cannon | Sr | Deer Valley | 16:07 | 5:30 | |||||||
49 | Jose Castellon | Fr | Rubidoux | 16:07 | 5:30 | |||||||
50 | Christian De Los San | Sr | Los Altos (hh) | 16:07 | 5:30 | |||||||
51 | Jeremy Costello | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
52 | Brenden Stone | Jr | Northwood | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
53 | Tanner Hicks | Sr | Lutheran (ora) | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
54 | Noah Anderson | So | Bonita | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
55 | Adolfo Cruz | Jr | El Modena | 16:15 | 5:33 | |||||||
56 | Trevor Lunde | Sr | Brea Olinda | 16:15 | 5:33 | |||||||
57 | Eric Inumerable | Sr | Del Norte (sd) | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
58 | Niko Chapman | So | University City (sd) | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
59 | Cullen Irvine | Jr | South Pasadena | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
60 | Evan Jameson | Jr | Del Norte (sd) | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
61 | Ryan Najera | Sr | University City (sd) | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
62 | Luke Kampa | So | Lutheran (ora) | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
63 | Jonathan Mijares | Jr | Los Altos (hh) | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
64 | Saul Tamayo | Jr | Yucca Valley | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
65 | Michael Wang | Sr | Acalanes | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
66 | Tyler Culp | Sr | University City (sd) | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
67 | Walker Odell | Jr | San Marcos (sb) | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
68 | Raul Hernandez | Sr | Indio | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
69 | Danny Venegas | So | Los Altos (hh) | 16:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
70 | Joe Logan | Sr | San Marcos (sb) | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
71 | Nelson Rocha | Sr | Jurupa Hills | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
72 | Josh Park | Sr | Esperanza | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
73 | Jacob Grant | Sr | Lutheran (ora) | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
74 | Brandon Powell | Jr | Esperanza | 16:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
75 | Mario Salazar | So | Indio | 16:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
76 | Kevin Rodriguez | Sr | St. John Bosco | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
77 | Andy Ehrenberg | So | Redwood (lar) | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
78 | Everett Earl | So | El Modena | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
79 | Steven Scheidt | Sr | University City (sd) | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
80 | Hayden Stone | Jr | University City (sd) | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
81 | Matthew Terres | Jr | Northwood | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
82 | Justin Spivey | Sr | Los Altos (hh) | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
83 | Jorge Ochoa | Jr | Rubidoux | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
84 | Alec Weber | Sr | Acalanes | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
85 | Paul Holbel | Jr | Del Norte (sd) | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
86 | Eric Francis | Jr | Los Altos (hh) | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
87 | Michael Caballero | So | Cathedral | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
88 | Johannsen Tan | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
89 | Leo Rodriguez | Sr | Indio | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
90 | Allan Gomez | Jr | Cathedral | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
91 | David Velasquez | Sr | Cathedral | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
92 | John Kidman | So | University City (sd) | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
93 | Ian Philipp | Jr | Northwood | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
94 | Sean Frescas | So | Bonita | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
95 | Danny Johnson | Sr | El Modena | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
96 | John (jack) Kelly | Sr | Northwood | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
97 | Nathan Haines | Jr | Deer Valley | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
98 | Steven Mosqueda | Sr | Esperanza | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
99 | Joseph Rodriguez | Sr | Jurupa Hills | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
100 | Adam Norris | Sr | Los Altos (hh) | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
101 | Aaron Reichner | Sr | Del Norte (sd) | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
102 | Patrick Bruce | So | Damien | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
103 | Noah Sanchez | Sr | Cathedral | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
104 | Logan Fry | Jr | Esperanza | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
105 | Josh Chavez | Jr | St. John Bosco | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
106 | Riley Cooke | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
107 | Sean Burke | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
108 | Nick Downs | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
109 | Nikhil Mishra | Sr | Northwood | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
110 | Mason Kent | Jr | Lutheran (ora) | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
111 | Tanner Owen | Sr | Los Altos (hh) | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
112 | Aaron Harman | So | Acalanes | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
113 | Noe Cano | Sr | St. John Bosco | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
114 | Tyler Gershman | Sr | South Pasadena | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
115 | Tony Garcia | Jr | El Modena | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
116 | Timothy Corvese | So | Damien | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
117 | Thomas Steele | Sr | South Pasadena | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
118 | Ratcliff Dustin | Sr | Deer Valley | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
119 | Justin Torres | Jr | Bonita | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
120 | Victor Hidalgo | Sr | South Pasadena | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
121 | Vogt Lukas | Jr | Deer Valley | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
122 | Nima Leclerc | Jr | Acalanes | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
123 | Caleb Nelson | Fr | Northwood | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
124 | Raymon Gilmartin | So | South Pasadena | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
125 | Brandon Mondragon | Jr | Indio | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
126 | Khaleel Leforce | So | Yucca Valley | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
127 | Orrahood Ben | So | Deer Valley | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
128 | Carlton Chang | So | Lutheran (ora) | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
129 | Ben Gitterman | Sr | San Marcos (sb) | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
130 | Jesus Cebreros | Jr | Indio | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
131 | Ethan Mcswain | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
132 | Javin De La Torre | Sr | Esperanza | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
133 | Alex Kelly | So | Acalanes | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
134 | Jefferson Norman | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
135 | Dakota Wrigley | Jr | Yucca Valley | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
136 | David Peterson | Jr | San Marcos (sb) | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
137 | Garrett Sousa | Jr | Damien | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
138 | Strong Zack | So | Deer Valley | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
139 | John Roth | So | Yucca Valley | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
140 | Gustavo Martinez | Sr | Yucca Valley | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
141 | Logan Welty | Jr | Esperanza | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
142 | Aramis Knox | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
143 | David Espinoza | Jr | South Pasadena | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
144 | Matthew Church | Sr | Damien | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
145 | Jared Erickson | Jr | Acalanes | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
146 | Stewart Clint | So | Deer Valley | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
147 | Kyle Garcia | Sr | Damien | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brea Olinda 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
76:39 15:20 5:14 |
62 | Austin Tamagno So 14:34 4:58 1 |
Brennon Koryta Sr 15:21 5:14 10 |
Austin Shellito Jr 15:27 5:16 11 |
Angel Escobar Jr 15:32 5:18 14 |
Dimaggio Orozco Sr 15:45 5:23 26 |
Skyler Garcia Jr 16:03 5:29 44 |
Trevor Lunde Sr 16:15 5:33 56 |
2 | Jurupa Hills 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
78:39 15:44 5:22 |
124 | Michael Teran Jr 15:14 5:12 5 |
Luis Ortega Jr 15:42 5:22 20 |
Devon Reed Jr 15:47 5:23 29 |
Daniel Aguilera Sr 15:56 5:26 33 |
Brittan Reed Jr 16:00 5:28 37 |
Nelson Rocha Sr 16:26 5:37 71 |
Joseph Rodriguez Sr 16:49 5:44 98 |
3 | Rubidoux 4-6-4-3-3 Gap: 1:01 |
78:53 15:47 5:23 |
147 | Luis Ramos Jr 15:05 5:09 4 |
Pedro Sandoval Jr 15:53 5:25 30 |
Anthony Alvarez Jr 15:53 5:25 32 |
Erik Gonzalez Fr 15:56 5:26 34 |
Ricardo Sanchez So 16:06 5:30 47 |
Jose Castellon Fr 16:07 5:30 49 |
Jorge Ochoa Jr 16:37 5:40 82 |
4 | St. John Bosco 10-6-5-4-4 Gap: 1:00 |
79:49 15:58 5:27 |
198 | Branden Estrada Jr 15:29 5:17 12 |
Gustavo Gonzalez Sr 15:43 5:22 22 |
Carlos Barrios Jr 16:03 5:29 42 |
Josh Lopez Sr 16:05 5:29 46 |
Kevin Rodriguez Sr 16:29 5:38 76 |
Josh Chavez Jr 16:56 5:47 104 |
Noe Cano Sr 17:06 5:50 112 |
5 | El Modena 3-8-6-5-5 Gap: 1:37 |
79:41 15:56 5:26 |
215 | Sydney Gidabuday Sr 14:54 5:05 3 |
Adam Villela So 15:57 5:27 35 |
Jonathan Chavez Jr 16:04 5:29 45 |
Adolfo Cruz Jr 16:15 5:33 55 |
Everett Earl So 16:31 5:38 77 |
Danny Johnson Sr 16:46 5:43 94 |
Tony Garcia Jr 17:08 5:51 114 |
6 | San Marcos (sb) 13-12-7-7-6 Gap: 0:48 |
80:14 16:03 5:29 |
224 | Eric Salas Sr 15:38 5:20 18 |
Ryan Sorensen Sr 15:47 5:23 28 |
Nicholas Swider Sr 16:02 5:28 41 |
Walker Odell Jr 16:21 5:35 67 |
Joe Logan Sr 16:26 5:37 70 |
Ben Gitterman Sr 17:25 5:57 128 |
David Peterson Jr 17:48 6:05 135 |
7 | Lutheran (ora) 15-11-10-8-7 Gap: 0:44 |
80:24 16:05 5:29 |
233 | Robert Freeman Sr 15:43 5:22 21 |
Jacob Miller So 15:44 5:22 24 |
Tanner Hicks Sr 16:12 5:32 53 |
Luke Kampa So 16:18 5:34 62 |
Jacob Grant Sr 16:27 5:37 73 |
Mason Kent Jr 17:02 5:49 109 |
Carlton Chang So 17:24 5:56 127 |
8 | Cathedral 8-2-3-6-8 Gap: 1:21 |
80:20 16:04 5:29 |
238 | Matthew Ruiz Sr 15:20 5:14 8 |
Elias Munoz Sr 15:37 5:20 16 |
Michael Nevarez Jr 16:01 5:28 39 |
Michael Caballero So 16:41 5:42 86 |
Allan Gomez Jr 16:41 5:42 89 |
David Velasquez Sr 16:41 5:42 90 |
Noah Sanchez Sr 16:53 5:46 102 |
9 | Indio 2-5-11-9-9 Gap: 1:56 |
80:09 16:02 5:28 |
264 | David Luna Sr 14:45 5:02 2 |
Aaron Jimenez Jr 15:53 5:25 31 |
Raul Hernandez Sr 16:22 5:35 68 |
Mario Salazar So 16:28 5:37 75 |
Leo Rodriguez Sr 16:41 5:42 88 |
Brandon Mondragon Jr 17:17 5:54 124 |
Jesus Cebreros Jr 17:28 5:58 129 |
10 | Del Norte (sd) 17-13-13-10-10 Gap: 0:55 |
80:59 16:12 5:32 |
266 | Mitch Manis Jr 15:45 5:23 25 |
Mark Quiroz Sr 16:02 5:28 40 |
Eric Inumerable Sr 16:16 5:33 57 |
Evan Jameson Jr 16:16 5:33 60 |
Paul Holbel Jr 16:40 5:41 84 |
Aaron Reichner Sr 16:51 5:45 100 |
|
11 | University City (sd) 12-16-14-12-11 Gap: 0:53 |
81:03 16:13 5:32 |
280 | Victor Bennett Sr 15:38 5:20 17 |
Niko Chapman So 16:16 5:33 58 |
Ryan Najera Sr 16:18 5:34 61 |
Tyler Culp Sr 16:20 5:34 66 |
Steven Scheidt Sr 16:31 5:38 78 |
Hayden Stone Jr 16:34 5:39 79 |
John Kidman So 16:43 5:42 91 |
12 | Bonita 7-9-9-11-12 Gap: 1:53 |
81:26 16:17 5:34 |
308 | Dillon Beckum Fr 15:19 5:14 7 |
Todd Sweetman Sr 15:58 5:27 36 |
Noah Anderson So 16:12 5:32 54 |
Sean Frescas So 16:45 5:43 93 |
Justin Torres Jr 17:12 5:52 118 |
||
13 | Bishop O'Dowd 11-4-12-13-13 Gap: 1:27 |
81:40 16:20 5:34 |
326 | Andrew Melendez Sr 15:30 5:17 13 |
Colin Burke Jr 15:36 5:19 15 |
Johannsen Tan Sr 16:41 5:42 87 |
Riley Cooke Jr 16:56 5:47 105 |
Sean Burke Jr 16:57 5:47 106 |
Nick Downs So 17:00 5:48 107 |
|
14 | Los Altos (hh) 20-19-17-15-14 Gap: 0:33 |
82:05 16:25 5:36 |
348 | Christian De Los San Sr 16:07 5:30 50 |
Jonathan Mijares Jr 16:19 5:34 63 |
Danny Venegas So 16:23 5:35 69 |
Justin Spivey Sr 16:36 5:40 81 |
Eric Francis Jr 16:40 5:41 85 |
Adam Norris Sr 16:49 5:44 99 |
Tanner Owen Sr 17:05 5:50 110 |
15 | San Luis Obispo 6-10-8-14-15 Gap: 2:25 |
82:42 16:32 5:39 |
358 | William Ernst Jr 15:19 5:14 6 |
David White Sr 16:00 5:28 38 |
Jeremy Costello Sr 16:09 5:31 51 |
Ethan Mcswain Jr 17:30 5:58 130 |
Jefferson Norman Jr 17:44 6:03 133 |
Aramis Knox Jr 18:07 6:11 141 |
|
16 | Acalanes 9-15-15-16-16 Gap: 1:53 |
82:39 16:32 5:38 |
389 | Cameron Gaskell So 15:21 5:14 9 |
Michael Wang Sr 16:20 5:34 65 |
Alec Weber Sr 16:38 5:41 83 |
Aaron Harman So 17:06 5:50 111 |
Nima Leclerc Jr 17:14 5:53 121 |
Alex Kelly So 17:39 6:01 132 |
Jared Ericksen Jr 19:02 6:30 144 |
17 | Damien 18-14-16-17-17 Gap: 2:08 |
83:43 16:45 5:43 |
422 | Mitchell Cameron Sr 15:46 5:23 27 |
Erik Stevens Sr 16:03 5:29 43 |
Patrick Bruce So 16:52 5:45 101 |
Timothy Corvese So 17:08 5:51 115 |
Garrett Sousa Jr 17:54 6:07 136 |
Matthew Church Sr 18:52 6:26 143 |
Kyle Garcia Sr 19:47 6:45 146 |
18 | South Pasadena 14-17-18-18-18 Gap: 1:34 |
83:23 16:41 5:42 |
426 | Joshua Wilson Sr 15:39 5:20 19 |
Cullen Irvine Jr 16:16 5:33 59 |
Tyler Gershman Sr 17:06 5:50 113 |
Thomas Steele Sr 17:09 5:51 116 |
Victor Hidalgo Sr 17:13 5:53 119 |
Raymon Gilmartin So 17:16 5:54 123 |
David Espinoza Jr 18:29 6:18 142 |
19 | Northwood 21-20-20-19-19 Gap: 0:50 |
83:17 16:39 5:41 |
427 | Brenden Stone Jr 16:11 5:31 52 |
Matthew Terres Jr 16:34 5:39 80 |
Ian Philipp Jr 16:44 5:43 92 |
John (jack) Kelly Sr 16:47 5:44 95 |
Nikhil Mishra Sr 17:01 5:48 108 |
Caleb Nelson Fr 17:16 5:54 122 |
|
20 | Esperanza 22-22-21-20-20 Gap: 1:10 |
84:16 16:51 5:45 |
477 | Josh Park Sr 16:27 5:37 72 |
Brandon Powell Jr 16:28 5:37 74 |
Steven Mosqueda Sr 16:49 5:44 97 |
Logan Fry Jr 16:55 5:46 103 |
Javin De La Torre Sr 17:37 6:01 131 |
Logan Welty Jr 18:03 6:10 140 |
|
21 | Yucca Valley 16-18-19-20-21 Gap: 2:12 |
85:06 17:01 5:49 |
484 | Jeff Larson Sr 15:43 5:22 23 |
Saul Tamayo Jr 16:19 5:34 64 |
Khaleel Leforce So 17:23 5:56 125 |
Dakota Wrigley Jr 17:46 6:04 134 |
John Roth So 17:55 6:07 138 |
Gustavo Martinez Sr 17:59 6:08 139 |
|
22 | Deer Valley 19-21-22-22-22 Gap: 1:17 |
84:41 16:56 5:47 |
507 | Issac Cannon Sr 16:07 5:30 48 |
Nathan Haines Jr 16:47 5:44 96 |
Ratcliff Dustin Sr 17:10 5:52 117 |
Vogt Lukas Jr 17:13 5:53 120 |
Orrahood Ben So 17:24 5:56 126 |
Strong Zack So 17:55 6:07 137 |
Stewart Clint So 19:09 6:32 145 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
26 races + combined.
All Girls Races
21 races + combined.