Lincoln Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/18/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agardy, Cortney | Fr | F/S | 17:33 | 8:14 | 2.13 | 80/178 | 6/14 | 6/14 | 6/14 | |||||
Aguilar, Natalie | Fr | F/S | 17:06 | 8:02 | 2.13 | 62/178 | 5/14 | 5/14 | 6/16 | |||||
Canepa, Chelsea | So | F/S | 16:22 | 7:41 | 2.13 | 29/178 | 2/14 | 2/14 | 7/19 | |||||
Davis, Kaitlyn | So | V | 20:36 | 7:02 | 2.93 | 43/118 | 4/7 | 4/9 | 5/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Dong, Dale | Jr | V | 22:07 | 7:33 | 2.93 | 76/118 | 6/7 | 6/9 | 6/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Edgeworth, Savannah | Fr | F/S | 17:48 | 8:21 | 2.13 | 94/178 | 9/14 | 9/14 | 2/8 | |||||
Fox-humphreys, Leslie | Sr | JV | 24:22 | 8:19 | 2.93 | 82/198 | 1/2 | 8/9 | 22/31 | |||||
Grupe, Brooke | Jr | JV | 27:09 | 9:16 | 2.93 | 165/198 | 2/2 | 9/9 | 25/28 | |||||
Guerra, Jessica | Jr | V | 21:27 | 7:19 | 2.93 | 57/118 | 5/7 | 5/9 | 4/15 | |||||
Guzman, Karla | Fr | F/S | 17:59 | 8:27 | 2.13 | 101/178 | 10/14 | 10/14 | 2/8 | |||||
Jamosmos, Samantha | So | F/S | 19:01 | 8:56 | 2.13 | 131/178 | 12/14 | 12/14 | 3/6 | |||||
Jones, Shelby | Sr | V | 20:07 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 29/118 | 2/7 | 2/9 | 7/21 | 20:54 (0:47,3.7) |
20:54 (0:47,3.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Kim, Melissa | So | F/S | 17:36 | 8:16 | 2.13 | 84/178 | 8/14 | 8/14 | 3/8 | |||||
Low, Stephanie | Fr | F/S | 17:01 | 7:59 | 2.13 | 58/178 | 4/14 | 4/14 | 8/18 | |||||
Marino, Lauren | Fr | F/S | 16:45 | 7:52 | 2.13 | 43/178 | 3/14 | 3/14 | 8/18 | |||||
Martinez, Angie | Sr | V | 19:50 | 6:46 | 2.93 | 21/118 | 1/7 | 1/9 | 12/22 | 21:12 (1:22,6.4) |
21:12 (1:22,6.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Morales, Monique | Fr | F/S | 21:34 | 10:08 | 2.13 | 172/178 | 14/14 | 14/14 | 3/4 | |||||
Murphy, Amanda | So | F/S | 16:08 | 7:34 | 2.13 | 20/178 | 1/14 | 1/14 | 10/21 | |||||
Perez, Emily | Fr | F/S | 17:35 | 8:15 | 2.13 | 82/178 | 7/14 | 7/14 | 5/11 | |||||
Rodriguez, Paola | Jr | V | 22:17 | 7:36 | 2.93 | 79/118 | 7/7 | 7/9 | 3/8 | |||||
Romero, Tiffani | Fr | F/S | 20:02 | 9:24 | 2.13 | 154/178 | 13/14 | 13/14 | 3/5 | |||||
Segura, Rebecca | Fr | F/S | 18:44 | 8:48 | 2.13 | 123/178 | 11/14 | 11/14 | 3/7 | |||||
Story, Regina | Sr | V | 20:15 | 6:55 | 2.93 | 37/118 | 3/7 | 3/9 | 5/20 | 21:31 (1:16,5.9) |
21:31 (1:16,5.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/15 | 102:15 1:37 |
2.93 | 6:59 | 6:46 | 7:19 | 170 | 6:32 | 112:54 (10:39,9.4) |
112:54 (10:39,9.4%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Angie Martinez (19), Shelby Jones (27), Regina Story (34), Kaitlyn Davis (39), Jessica Guerra (51) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 7/16 | 83:22 0:58 |
2.13 | 7:50 | 7:34 | 8:02 | 188 | 7:08 | 82:49 | 82:49 | Amanda Murphy (19), Chelsea Canepa (27), Lauren Marino (39), Stephanie Low (50), Natalie Aguilar (53) | |||
F/S 2nd 5 | 3/8 | 88:31 0:26 |
2.13 | 8:19 | 8:14 | 8:27 | 94 | 7:52 | 92:02 (3:31,3.8) |
92:02 (3:31,3.8%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Cortney Agardy (15), Emily Perez (17), Melissa Kim (18), Savannah Edgeworth (21), Karla Guzman (23) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liz Hebel | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
2 | Rachel Skokowski | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
3 | Marisa Purcell | So | NORTHWOOD | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
4 | Alexandria Adams | Jr | NORTHWOOD | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
5 | Courtney Macklin | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
6 | Julia Saunders | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
7 | Morgan Healy | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
8 | Marissa Lee | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
9 | Madeline Roemer | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
10 | Kelly Nordine | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
11 | Montana Baumann | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
12 | Alexis Muniz | So | NORTHWOOD | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
13 | Lindsay Rogers | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
14 | Sharon Ng | So | HOMESTEAD | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
15 | Maddy Price | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
16 | Bridget Gotlieb | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
17 | Riley Edstrom | Fr | NORTHWOOD | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
18 | Kelly Hosokawa | So | ALAMEDA | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
19 | Shannon Snook | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
20 | Rebecca Tuttle | Sr | NORTHWOOD | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
21 | Angie Martinez | Sr | Lincoln | 19:50 | 6:46 | 1/7 | 1/9 | 12/22 | 21:12 (1:22) |
21:12 (1:22) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
22 | Michele Gaines | Fr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
23 | Jessica Lam | Jr | MILLS | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
24 | Kim Kulusich | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
25 | Lauren Madigan | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
26 | Francesca Ricapito | So | NORTHWOOD | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
27 | Kathleen Ocampo | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
28 | Anne Donegan | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
29 | Shelby Jones | Sr | Lincoln | 20:07 | 6:52 | 2/7 | 2/9 | 7/21 | 20:54 (0:47) |
20:54 (0:47) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
30 | Morganne Endicott | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
31 | Rosie Casarez | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
32 | Kirsten Do | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
33 | Summer Lawson | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
34 | Megan Benham | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
35 | Elizabeth Khuu | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
36 | Emily Evans | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
37 | Regina Story | Sr | Lincoln | 20:15 | 6:55 | 3/7 | 3/9 | 5/20 | 21:31 (1:16) |
21:31 (1:16) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
38 | Shannon Leslie | Sr | NORTHWOOD | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
39 | Nicole Novales | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
40 | Maren Martinez | So | NORTHWOOD | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
41 | Sarah Bates | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
42 | Jennifer Horton | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
43 | Kaitlyn Davis | So | Lincoln | 20:36 | 7:02 | 4/7 | 4/9 | 5/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
44 | Yamileth Jimenez | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
45 | Fiona Maloney-mccr | So | CASTILLEJA | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
46 | Sameera Vemualapal | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
47 | Chantel Yip | Jr | MILLS | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
48 | Irene Xu | Jr | ALAMEDA | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
49 | Emily Kelley | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
50 | Ameena Tawakol | So | HOMESTEAD | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
51 | Alejandra Marin | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
52 | Heather Felt | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
53 | Idabelle Gutierez | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
54 | Emilia Schrier | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
55 | Sonia Xu | Fr | ALAMEDA | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
56 | Debbie Hug | So | HOMESTEAD | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
57 | Jessica Guerra | Jr | Lincoln | 21:27 | 7:19 | 5/7 | 5/9 | 4/15 | ||||
58 | Courtney Winterbau | Jr | ALAMEDA | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
59 | Jennifer Tse | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
60 | Annie Taylor | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
61 | Rebecca Kim | So | MILLS | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
62 | Fran O'connor | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
63 | Tiffany Chen | Fr | MILLS | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
64 | Briegan Aguilar | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
65 | Angelica Villaherm | Sr | WESTMOOR | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
66 | Camila Mchugh | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
67 | Fabiola Parra | Sr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
68 | Justine Periera | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
69 | Mackinzie Stanley | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
70 | Shana Rubin | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
71 | Ann Chang | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
72 | Maggie Galle | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
73 | Adrienne Pena | Jr | ALAMEDA | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
74 | Ann Kohn | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
75 | Callie Gallardo | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
76 | Dale Dong | Jr | Lincoln | 22:07 | 7:33 | 6/7 | 6/9 | 6/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
77 | Emelie Roche | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
78 | Yoko Kimura | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
79 | Paola Rodriguez | Jr | Lincoln | 22:17 | 7:36 | 7/7 | 7/9 | 3/8 | ||||
80 | Lindsi Tu | Jr | ALAMEDA | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
81 | Brooke Bullington | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
82 | Kyra Vargas | Sr | MENLO SCHOOL | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
83 | Beverly Wong | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
84 | Caroline Chan | Jr | LOWELL | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
85 | Monica Graves | So | HOMESTEAD | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
86 | Montana Miller | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
87 | Eileen Li | Sr | LOWELL | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
88 | Elena Clark | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
89 | Clarissa Hoffman | So | HOMESTEAD | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
90 | Emily Tatoian | Jr | SAN MATEO | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
91 | Sammy Klipp | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
92 | Jenny Zhong | Jr | MILLS | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
93 | Cindy Kuang | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
94 | Bianca Doerschiag | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
95 | Arial Scholl | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
96 | Terilyn Viray | Jr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
97 | Ina Jing | Sr | LOWELL | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
98 | Karen Chin | Sr | LOWELL | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
99 | Natalia Rivas | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
100 | Serena Spry | So | SONOMA VALLEY | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
101 | Aileen Dauz | Jr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
102 | Claire Fraisl | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
103 | Amanda Lee | Jr | MILLS | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
104 | Sarah Summers | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
105 | Amanda Lee | Sr | LOWELL | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
106 | Michelle Bua | Sr | TOKAY | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
107 | Daisy Baltazar | Sr | TOKAY | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
108 | Autumn Turpin | Jr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
109 | Elizabeth Marten | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 25:16 | 8:37 | |||||||
110 | Tatiana Stevenson | Sr | TOKAY | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
111 | Koly Kadel | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
112 | Aye Khine | Sr | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 26:32 | 9:03 | |||||||
113 | Silkey Xie | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
114 | Clare Elliot | Jr | LOWELL | 27:02 | 9:14 | |||||||
115 | Sophie Sheeline | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
116 | Marisa Lim | Sr | TOKAY | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
117 | Anh La | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
118 | Olivia Liang | Sr | LOWELL | 27:22 | 9:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHWOOD 2-1-1-2-1 Gap: 1:14 |
96:31 19:18 6:35 |
50 | Marisa Purcell So 18:35 6:21 2 |
Alexandria Adams Jr 18:52 6:26 3 |
Alexis Muniz So 19:30 6:39 11 |
Riley Edstrom Fr 19:45 6:44 16 |
Rebecca Tuttle Sr 19:49 6:46 18 |
Francesca Ricapito So 20:00 6:50 24 |
Shannon Leslie Sr 20:17 6:55 35 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 1-2-2-1-2 Gap: 1:55 |
95:40 19:08 6:32 |
55 | Liz Hebel Jr 18:14 6:13 1 |
Marissa Lee Jr 19:01 6:29 7 |
Kelly Nordine Sr 19:01 6:29 9 |
Montana Baumann Jr 19:15 6:34 10 |
Morganne Endicott Sr 20:09 6:53 28 |
Emily Evans Fr 20:14 6:54 33 |
Jennifer Horton Sr 20:33 7:01 38 |
3 | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:13 |
98:14 19:39 6:42 |
98 | Morgan Healy Jr 18:59 6:29 6 |
Madeline Roemer Jr 19:01 6:29 8 |
Lauren Madigan Sr 19:53 6:47 23 |
Rosie Casarez Sr 20:09 6:53 29 |
Megan Benham Jr 20:12 6:54 32 |
Emilia Schrier Jr 21:13 7:14 48 |
|
4 | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:50 |
100:59 20:12 6:54 |
147 | Julia Saunders Sr 18:58 6:28 5 |
Lindsay Rogers Sr 19:32 6:40 12 |
Summer Lawson So 20:12 6:54 31 |
Sarah Bates Fr 20:29 6:59 37 |
Mackinzie Stanley Jr 21:48 7:26 62 |
Callie Gallardo So 22:05 7:32 68 |
Bianca Doerschiag Jr 23:05 7:53 82 |
5 | Lincoln 10-8-5-5-5 Gap: 1:37 |
102:15 20:27 6:59 |
170 | Angie Martinez Sr 19:50 6:46 19 |
Shelby Jones Sr 20:07 6:52 27 |
Regina Story Sr 20:15 6:55 34 |
Kaitlyn Davis So 20:36 7:02 39 |
Jessica Guerra Jr 21:27 7:19 51 |
Dale Dong Jr 22:07 7:33 69 |
Paola Rodriguez Jr 22:17 7:36 71 |
6 | WESTMOOR 13-10-9-7-6 Gap: 1:26 |
103:22 20:40 7:03 |
201 | Kathleen Ocampo Sr 20:03 6:51 25 |
Nicole Novales Jr 20:17 6:55 36 |
Yamileth Jimenez Sr 20:36 7:02 40 |
Idabelle Gutierez Jr 20:57 7:09 47 |
Jennifer Tse Jr 21:29 7:20 53 |
Angelica Villaherm Sr 21:44 7:25 59 |
|
7 | HOMESTEAD 6-6-5-6-7 Gap: 3:07 |
104:23 20:53 7:08 |
206 | Sharon Ng So 19:36 6:41 13 |
Kim Kulusich Jr 19:53 6:47 22 |
Ameena Tawakol So 20:46 7:05 45 |
Debbie Hug So 21:25 7:19 50 |
Monica Graves So 22:43 7:45 76 |
Elena Clark Sr 22:45 7:46 79 |
Clarissa Hoffman So 22:50 7:48 80 |
8 | MONTA VISTA 8-7-7-8-8 Gap: 2:10 |
104:25 20:53 7:08 |
213 | Bridget Gotlieb Fr 19:44 6:44 15 |
Kirsten Do Fr 20:11 6:53 30 |
Sameera Vemualapal Fr 20:43 7:04 41 |
Shana Rubin Jr 21:53 7:28 63 |
Ann Chang Sr 21:54 7:28 64 |
Yoko Kimura Sr 22:13 7:35 70 |
Elizabeth Marten Sr 25:16 8:37 91 |
9 | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 3-5-8-8-9 Gap: 3:04 |
104:34 20:55 7:08 |
216 | Courtney Macklin So 18:56 6:28 4 |
Anne Donegan So 20:07 6:52 26 |
Briegan Aguilar Sr 21:43 7:25 58 |
Justine Periera Jr 21:48 7:26 61 |
Ann Kohn Jr 22:00 7:31 67 |
||
10 | ALAMEDA 9-9-10-10-10 Gap: 2:14 |
105:21 21:04 7:11 |
227 | Kelly Hosokawa So 19:46 6:45 17 |
Irene Xu Jr 20:45 7:05 43 |
Sonia Xu Fr 21:21 7:17 49 |
Courtney Winterbau Jr 21:29 7:20 52 |
Adrienne Pena Jr 22:00 7:31 66 |
Lindsi Tu Jr 22:19 7:37 72 |
|
11 | MILLS 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:12 |
107:00 21:24 7:18 |
256 | Jessica Lam Jr 19:52 6:47 21 |
Chantel Yip Jr 20:45 7:05 42 |
Rebecca Kim So 21:36 7:22 55 |
Tiffany Chen Fr 21:43 7:25 57 |
Jenny Zhong Jr 23:04 7:52 81 |
Amanda Lee Jr 24:28 8:21 88 |
|
12 | HALF MOON BAY 14-14-13-12-12 Gap: 1:58 |
107:59 21:36 7:22 |
288 | Emily Kelley Sr 20:46 7:05 44 |
Alejandra Marin Sr 20:54 7:08 46 |
Fran O'connor Sr 21:39 7:23 56 |
Maggie Galle Jr 21:56 7:29 65 |
Montana Miller Jr 22:44 7:46 77 |
||
13 | MENLO SCHOOL 7-12-12-13-13 Gap: 4:41 |
110:26 22:05 7:32 |
301 | Maddy Price Fr 19:37 6:42 14 |
Annie Taylor Jr 21:30 7:20 54 |
Brooke Bullington So 22:28 7:40 73 |
Kyra Vargas Sr 22:33 7:42 74 |
Natalia Rivas So 24:18 8:18 86 |
Sophie Sheeline Jr 27:08 9:16 95 |
|
14 | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC 11-13-14-14-14 Gap: 5:03 |
114:39 22:56 7:50 |
340 | Michele Gaines Fr 19:51 6:46 20 |
Fabiola Parra Sr 21:46 7:26 60 |
Terilyn Viray Jr 23:47 8:07 83 |
Aileen Dauz Jr 24:21 8:19 87 |
Autumn Turpin Jr 24:54 8:30 90 |
Koly Kadel So 25:33 8:43 92 |
Aye Khine Sr 26:32 9:03 93 |
15 | LOWELL 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:09 |
118:08 23:38 8:04 |
411 | Caroline Chan Jr 22:35 7:42 75 |
Eileen Li Sr 22:44 7:46 78 |
Ina Jing Sr 23:59 8:11 84 |
Karen Chin Sr 24:06 8:14 85 |
Amanda Lee Sr 24:44 8:26 89 |
Clare Elliot Jr 27:02 9:14 94 |
Olivia Liang Sr 27:22 9:20 96 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Leach | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
2 | Gaia Bouchard-hall | So | SEQUOIA | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
3 | Tiffany Monsulad | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
4 | Sydney Biekert | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
5 | Sarah Rice | Sr | VILLA PARK | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
6 | Tori Greenen | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
7 | Julianna Foster | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
8 | Audrey Arbogast | Sr | VILLA PARK | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
9 | Janae Mayfield | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
10 | Mary Elizabe Stern | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
11 | Morgan Laird | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
12 | Erica Smith | Sr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
13 | Annie Humphrey | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
14 | Sydnee Corey | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
15 | Taylor Groseclose | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
16 | Alice Johnson | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
17 | Anne Hildebrand | Jr | PALO ALTO | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
18 | Jessica Lawrence | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
19 | Jessica May | Jr | PALO ALTO | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
20 | Emily Lawrence | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
21 | Amy Saxton | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
22 | Christine Danh | Sr | VILLA PARK | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
23 | Angelica Choi | Jr | MILLS | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
24 | Erica Bilodeau | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
25 | Jackie Chisholm | So | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
26 | Alex Stanley | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
27 | Liseth Carreto | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
28 | Isabella Lee | So | MIRAMONTE | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
29 | Rebeckah Vitucci | Jr | ALAMEDA | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
30 | Julia Mcgee | So | CASTILLEJA | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
31 | Valerie Regalia | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
32 | Emilie Wood | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
33 | Jessica Jacobsen | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
34 | Ayesha Bajwa | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
35 | Maria Caudillo | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
36 | Claire Amsden | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
37 | Mia Venuta | So | LOS ALTOS | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
38 | Ana Santos | Jr | ALAMEDA | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
39 | Andrea Hill | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
40 | Sherry Kuo | Fr | VILLA PARK | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
41 | Lauren Celano | Jr | VILLA PARK | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
42 | Ellen Tang | So | MONTA VISTA | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
43 | Catalina Huang | So | MONTA VISTA | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
44 | Mollie Larsen | So | MIRAMONTE | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
45 | Liane Monsulad | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
46 | Monica Chen | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
47 | Nandini Chitale | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
48 | Tiffany Nguyen | So | MONTA VISTA | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
49 | Dominica Vitucci | Sr | ALAMEDA | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
50 | Natalie Calhoun | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
51 | Kelsey Devine | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
52 | Jamie Redman | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
53 | Jessica Burns | Jr | ALAMEDA | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
54 | Hannah Klein | Jr | ALAMEDA | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
55 | Risako Tanida | So | MONTA VISTA | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
56 | Nicole Smith | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
57 | Laetitia Chatelain | Jr | SEQUOIA | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
58 | Erin Givens | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
59 | Karen Fuhriman | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
60 | Kimmie Flather | Jr | PALO ALTO | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
61 | Alex Bliss | So | SEQUOIA | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
62 | Fiona Gregg | Fr | LIVERMORE | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
63 | Claire Jensen | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
64 | Carol Nishikawa | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
65 | Tiffany Cardanini | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
66 | Meiri Anto | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
67 | Gi Clare Liu | Jr | MILLS | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
68 | Crystal Lee | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
69 | Joanna Ho | So | HOMESTEAD | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
70 | Juliet Rubio | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
71 | Krista Gon | Jr | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
72 | Natalee Sims | So | VILLA PARK | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
73 | Danielle Mcfadyen | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
74 | Vivian Phung | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 24:01 | 8:12 | |||||||
75 | Katrina Odfina | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
76 | Jillian Crowley | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
77 | Torie Nielson | Jr | PALO ALTO | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
78 | Bailey Tofft | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
79 | Laura Lucchesi | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
80 | Katie Moeller | Jr | VILLA PARK | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
81 | Marisa Landes | Jr | MILLS | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
82 | Leslie Fox-humphreys | Sr | Lincoln | 24:22 | 8:19 | 1/2 | 8/9 | 22/31 | ||||
83 | Elizabeth Wong | Sr | MILLS | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
84 | Rylee Orozco | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
85 | Kelsey Rife | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
86 | Manali Begur | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
87 | Sarah Roppiyakuda | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
88 | Lizzie Fries | Jr | PALO ALTO | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
89 | Hilary Tang | Sr | WESTMOOR | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
90 | Megan Cleary | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
91 | Aditi Ganpule | So | MONTA VISTA | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
92 | Amanda Kielian | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
93 | Molly Purnell | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
94 | Lena Chen | So | MONTA VISTA | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
95 | Lauren Safai | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
96 | Frances Mylod-varg | So | SEQUOIA | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
97 | Diana Liu | So | MONTA VISTA | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
98 | Natassa Liantono | So | HOMESTEAD | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
99 | Sienna Stritter | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
100 | Lynsie Mason | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
101 | Laura Yoshisato | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
102 | Maedha Begur | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 24:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
103 | Miranda Sam | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 24:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
104 | Alison Wan | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
105 | Victoria Elias | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
106 | Austyn Najera | Fr | LIVERMORE | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
107 | Kelli Vandermoer | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
108 | Candice Desauvage | Sr | ARAGON | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
109 | Alyssa Bliss | So | SEQUOIA | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
110 | Victoria Burchard | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
111 | Jennifer Averill | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
112 | Sarah Wells | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
113 | Alyssa Nunez | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
114 | Laura Grimbergen | Sr | MENLO SCHOOL | 24:56 | 8:31 | |||||||
115 | Melissa Fife | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
116 | Alexandra Garcia | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
117 | Kassie Chavez | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
118 | Andrea Grimbergen | Sr | MENLO SCHOOL | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
119 | Hana Hyder | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
120 | Alyssa Myers | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
121 | Katie Dewitt | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 25:13 | 8:36 | |||||||
122 | Lisa Moore | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
123 | Sophie Zhao | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
124 | Christen Bertain | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 25:16 | 8:37 | |||||||
125 | Megan Byrne | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
126 | Kerry West | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
127 | Julia Dressel | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
128 | Shelby Leary | Jr | LIVERMORE | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
129 | Roya Khmosh | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
130 | Camille Schilling | Sr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
131 | Alyssa Sherman | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 25:37 | 8:45 | |||||||
132 | Carolyn Capitolo | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 25:44 | 8:47 | |||||||
133 | Erica Maldonado | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
134 | Megan Zamiska | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 25:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
135 | Angelica Abella | So | ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC | 25:59 | 8:52 | |||||||
136 | Alexandra Balestra | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
137 | Jessica Robello | Sr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
138 | Ashley Mah | Sr | ARAGON | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
139 | Priyanka Nigam | Sr | MENLO SCHOOL | 26:11 | 8:56 | |||||||
140 | Valeria Briones | Sr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
141 | Zara Dickenson | So | MONTA VISTA | 26:16 | 8:58 | |||||||
142 | Jessica Sunseri | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 26:18 | 8:59 | |||||||
143 | Keri Ferrari | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
144 | Manasa Kulkarni | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
145 | Alexandra Doerschl | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
146 | Brendaley Miranda | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
147 | Amanda Griffen | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
148 | Vivian Tran | Fr | VILLA PARK | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
149 | Emily Pacholski | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
150 | Akoya Ura | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
151 | Elizabeth E Lopez | Jr | ANTIOCH | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
152 | Julianne O'leary | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
153 | Miranda Adams | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
154 | Kelly Mccarthy | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
155 | Rachel Grate | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
156 | Jyssica Falcon | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 26:38 | 9:05 | |||||||
157 | Bianca Rojo | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 26:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
158 | Sofia Reales | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 26:47 | 9:08 | |||||||
159 | Stephanie Pang | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:47 | 9:08 | |||||||
160 | Taylor Robison | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 26:51 | 9:10 | |||||||
161 | Elaina Koros | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
162 | Destiny Cisneroz | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 27:00 | 9:13 | |||||||
163 | Stephanie Jackson | Jr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 27:04 | 9:14 | |||||||
164 | Erin Argamaso | Sr | WESTMOOR | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
165 | Brooke Grupe | Jr | Lincoln | 27:09 | 9:16 | 2/2 | 9/9 | 25/28 | ||||
166 | Bridgette Yee | Jr | WESTMOOR | 27:17 | 9:19 | |||||||
167 | Erika Molina | Sr | ANTIOCH | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
168 | Sarah Watson | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 27:34 | 9:25 | |||||||
169 | Emily Hassard | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 27:39 | 9:26 | |||||||
170 | Taimane Tuiasosopo | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 27:46 | 9:29 | |||||||
171 | Brittney Wong | Sr | MILLS | 27:50 | 9:30 | |||||||
172 | Katilin Weslea | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 27:52 | 9:31 | |||||||
173 | Melody Sanders | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 27:59 | 9:33 | |||||||
174 | Maya Klemens | Jr | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 28:01 | 9:34 | |||||||
175 | Andrea Rodriguez | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 28:02 | 9:34 | |||||||
176 | Scarlett Winningha | Jr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 28:04 | 9:35 | |||||||
177 | Maddie Patsel | Jr | MARIN CATHOLIC | 28:10 | 9:37 | |||||||
178 | Alex Fox | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 28:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
179 | Hannah O'brien | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 28:26 | 9:42 | |||||||
180 | Pooja Kathail | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 28:31 | 9:44 | |||||||
181 | Samantha Singh | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 28:50 | 9:50 | |||||||
182 | Jannel Li | So | HOMESTEAD | 28:53 | 9:51 | |||||||
183 | Sabrina Fong | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 29:00 | 9:54 | |||||||
184 | Mariela Pena | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 29:03 | 9:55 | |||||||
185 | Abbie Lawrence | Fr | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 29:05 | 9:56 | |||||||
186 | Christine Nichols | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 29:15 | 9:59 | |||||||
187 | Lina Xiao Ch Li | So | HOMESTEAD | 29:16 | 9:59 | |||||||
188 | Tamaho Kitamura | So | HOMESTEAD | 29:36 | 10:06 | |||||||
189 | Natalia Murillo | Sr | SEQUOIA | 29:37 | 10:06 | |||||||
190 | Sophia Mak | So | HOMESTEAD | 29:40 | 10:08 | |||||||
191 | Audrey Cole | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 29:40 | 10:08 | |||||||
192 | Katie Doherty | Jr | VILLA PARK | 29:46 | 10:10 | |||||||
193 | Akayla Caparro | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 30:43 | 10:29 | |||||||
194 | Adima Akpan | So | JAMES LOGAN | 30:51 | 10:32 | |||||||
195 | Kimberly Preston | So | SEQUOIA | 30:51 | 10:32 | |||||||
196 | Emily Gaverick | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 31:01 | 10:35 | |||||||
197 | Annie Cook | Sr | MENLO SCHOOL | 31:26 | 10:44 | |||||||
198 | Sydney Collins | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 32:18 | 11:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Hacker | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 13:57 | 6:33 | |||||||
2 | Chandra Anderson | So | HALF MOON BAY | 14:30 | 6:48 | |||||||
3 | Natalie Strohm | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:55 | 7:00 | |||||||
4 | Kylie Freeburg | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:10 | 7:07 | |||||||
5 | Gianna Rosati | Fr | WOODSIDE | 15:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
6 | Katie Spence | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
7 | Christine Hosfeldt | So | HALF MOON BAY | 15:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
8 | Claire Bowie | So | LOS ALTOS | 15:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
9 | Andrea Nguyen | Fr | ALAMEDA | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
10 | Christine Lum | Fr | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 15:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
11 | Miranda Coombs | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
12 | Sydney Smith | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
13 | Paige Williamson | So | HALF MOON BAY | 15:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
14 | Sophia Avila | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 15:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
15 | Susan Li | So | LOWELL | 15:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
16 | Katie Craft | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 15:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
17 | Lauren Waller | So | LOS ALTOS | 15:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
18 | Andrea Vlahos | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 16:02 | 7:32 | |||||||
19 | Meredith Geaghan-b | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
20 | Amanda Murphy | So | Lincoln | 16:08 | 7:34 | 1/14 | 1/14 | 10/21 | ||||
21 | Kathryn Dewitt | So | ARAGON | 16:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
22 | Maddy Thorton | So | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 16:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
23 | Shaheen Essabhoy | So | PALO ALTO | 16:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
24 | Vivian Phan | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 16:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
25 | Cailan Bower | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
26 | Emma Hyndman | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 16:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
27 | Sammy Novak-federm | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
28 | Polly Fong | Fr | ALAMEDA | 16:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
29 | Chelsea Canepa | So | Lincoln | 16:22 | 7:41 | 2/14 | 2/14 | 7/19 | ||||
30 | Kimberly Tang | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 16:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
31 | Isabelle Kelsey | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
32 | Emma Keenan-grice | So | LOWELL | 16:27 | 7:43 | |||||||
33 | Elissa Yang | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:27 | 7:43 | |||||||
34 | Sabrina Quinonez | So | LOWELL | 16:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
35 | Angela Stern | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
36 | Laura Richardson | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 16:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
37 | Leilani Paz | So | WOODSIDE | 16:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
38 | Anna Dairaghi | So | PALO ALTO | 16:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
39 | Annie Albright | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
40 | Audrey Debruine | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
41 | Kasey Inglis | Fr | WOODSIDE | 16:42 | 7:50 | |||||||
42 | Rachel Ng | So | LOWELL | 16:43 | 7:51 | |||||||
43 | Lauren Marino | Fr | Lincoln | 16:45 | 7:52 | 3/14 | 3/14 | 8/18 | ||||
44 | Emily Lee | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:45 | 7:52 | |||||||
45 | Elise Yuen | Fr | ALAMEDA | 16:46 | 7:52 | |||||||
46 | Alexandra Doi | So | SAN MATEO | 16:46 | 7:52 | |||||||
47 | Sammy Love | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 16:47 | 7:53 | |||||||
48 | Clara Nyquist | So | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 16:48 | 7:53 | |||||||
49 | Maria Sazo | Fr | ALAMEDA | 16:48 | 7:53 | |||||||
50 | Allison Dong | Fr | SAN MATEO | 16:49 | 7:54 | |||||||
51 | Kelley Eason | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:50 | 7:54 | |||||||
52 | Chelsea Espiritu | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 16:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
53 | Emma Fraser | So | ALAMEDA | 16:52 | 7:55 | |||||||
54 | Viviene Deguzman | So | LOWELL | 16:56 | 7:57 | |||||||
55 | Erin Smith | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 16:57 | 7:57 | |||||||
56 | Tiffany Lee | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 16:58 | 7:58 | |||||||
57 | Katie Thomson | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:00 | 7:59 | |||||||
58 | Stephanie Low | Fr | Lincoln | 17:01 | 7:59 | 4/14 | 4/14 | 8/18 | ||||
59 | Melia Yee | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:02 | 8:00 | |||||||
60 | Clare Dunnegan | Fr | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 17:03 | 8:00 | |||||||
61 | Cecilia Fang | So | LOWELL | 17:03 | 8:00 | |||||||
62 | Natalie Aguilar | Fr | Lincoln | 17:06 | 8:02 | 5/14 | 5/14 | 6/16 | ||||
63 | Kiana Lee | So | SAN MATEO | 17:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
64 | Kathleen Muenzen | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:12 | 8:05 | |||||||
65 | Demi Latham | So | WOODSIDE | 17:12 | 8:05 | |||||||
66 | Jessica Talbot | Fr | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 17:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
67 | Bettina Alessandri | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:15 | 8:06 | |||||||
68 | Marisa Lee | So | LOS ALTOS | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
69 | Samantha Lee | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 17:20 | 8:08 | |||||||
70 | Celene Bolanos | Fr | ARAGON | 17:22 | 8:09 | |||||||
71 | Brittany Tang | So | TERRA NOVA | 17:25 | 8:11 | |||||||
72 | Megan Leek | So | LOS ALTOS | 17:25 | 8:11 | |||||||
73 | Addie Mcnamara | Fr | PALO ALTO | 17:26 | 8:11 | |||||||
74 | Wendy Wu | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 17:28 | 8:12 | |||||||
75 | Amy Luong | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:29 | 8:12 | |||||||
76 | Michaela Quan | So | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 17:29 | 8:12 | |||||||
77 | Brittany Scheuch | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:30 | 8:13 | |||||||
78 | Thommasson Anaelle | So | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 17:30 | 8:13 | |||||||
79 | Elizabeth Bishop | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 17:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
80 | Cortney Agardy | Fr | Lincoln | 17:33 | 8:14 | 6/14 | 6/14 | 6/14 | ||||
81 | Katie Kelly | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
82 | Emily Perez | Fr | Lincoln | 17:35 | 8:15 | 7/14 | 7/14 | 5/11 | ||||
83 | Brandy Rogers | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
84 | Melissa Kim | So | Lincoln | 17:36 | 8:16 | 8/14 | 8/14 | 3/8 | ||||
85 | Stephanie Zhang | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:38 | 8:17 | |||||||
86 | India Griffin | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:39 | 8:17 | |||||||
87 | Savannah Liu | Fr | SAN MATEO | 17:41 | 8:18 | |||||||
88 | Kathleen Kanaley | Fr | LOWELL | 17:42 | 8:19 | |||||||
89 | Maggie Pacholuk | So | ARAGON | 17:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
90 | Brittany Bowman | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
91 | Remington George | So | WILL C. WOOD | 17:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
92 | Beth Tom | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 17:46 | 8:20 | |||||||
93 | Annika Roise | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:48 | 8:21 | |||||||
94 | Savannah Edgeworth | Fr | Lincoln | 17:48 | 8:21 | 9/14 | 9/14 | 2/8 | ||||
95 | Emily Laubscher | Fr | SAN MATEO | 17:49 | 8:22 | |||||||
96 | Simone Buteau | So | PALO ALTO | 17:51 | 8:23 | |||||||
97 | Alexa Lee | Fr | ARAGON | 17:52 | 8:23 | |||||||
98 | Denise Lau | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:54 | 8:24 | |||||||
99 | Terilyn Choi | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:58 | 8:26 | |||||||
100 | Briggita Lynn | So | ARAGON | 17:58 | 8:26 | |||||||
101 | Karla Guzman | Fr | Lincoln | 17:59 | 8:27 | 10/14 | 10/14 | 2/8 | ||||
102 | Erin Choy | Fr | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 17:59 | 8:27 | |||||||
103 | Savana Kiefer | So | ARAGON | 18:00 | 8:27 | |||||||
104 | Mariko Stenstedt | Fr | ALAMEDA | 18:00 | 8:27 | |||||||
105 | Jenna Leung | So | LOWELL | 18:01 | 8:28 | |||||||
106 | Camille Edwards | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 18:05 | 8:29 | |||||||
107 | Stephanie Mccarthy | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 18:06 | 8:30 | |||||||
108 | Cleo Chung | So | LOS ALTOS | 18:07 | 8:30 | |||||||
109 | Jordan Plemons | So | PALO ALTO | 18:10 | 8:32 | |||||||
110 | Sally Hosokawa | So | ARAGON | 18:10 | 8:32 | |||||||
111 | Marion Cooke | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 18:13 | 8:33 | |||||||
112 | Megan Sandberg | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 18:13 | 8:33 | |||||||
113 | Brianna Keeling | Fr | ARAGON | 18:14 | 8:34 | |||||||
114 | Clare Gill | So | PALO ALTO | 18:17 | 8:35 | |||||||
115 | Alyssa Mangaoang | Fr | ARAGON | 18:20 | 8:36 | |||||||
116 | Catherine Hua | So | LOS ALTOS | 18:20 | 8:36 | |||||||
117 | Angeline Chemel | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) | 18:22 | 8:37 | |||||||
118 | Meha Bakshi | So | PALO ALTO | 18:22 | 8:37 | |||||||
119 | Annalise Disanto | So | ARAGON | 18:25 | 8:39 | |||||||
120 | Kirsten Hausmann | Fr | ALAMEDA | 18:26 | 8:39 | |||||||
121 | Caitlin Shener | Fr | ALAMEDA | 18:28 | 8:40 | |||||||
122 | Alyssa Ervin | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 18:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
123 | Rebecca Segura | Fr | Lincoln | 18:44 | 8:48 | 11/14 | 11/14 | 3/7 | ||||
124 | Angela Lai | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:49 | 8:50 | |||||||
125 | Haley Gillian | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 18:50 | 8:51 | |||||||
126 | Ashley Cabrera | So | TERRA NOVA | 18:51 | 8:51 | |||||||
127 | Annie Fox | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 18:53 | 8:52 | |||||||
128 | Anna Mai | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 18:55 | 8:53 | |||||||
129 | Savanna Puccinelli | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 18:56 | 8:53 | |||||||
130 | Priscilla Tai | Fr | LOWELL | 18:58 | 8:54 | |||||||
131 | Samantha Jamosmos | So | Lincoln | 19:01 | 8:56 | 12/14 | 12/14 | 3/6 | ||||
132 | Holly Hong | Fr | ALAMEDA | 19:01 | 8:56 | |||||||
133 | Betty Zhou | So | LOWELL | 19:03 | 8:57 | |||||||
134 | Nora Lam | So | ALAMEDA | 19:05 | 8:58 | |||||||
135 | Claire Marchon | So | PALO ALTO | 19:05 | 8:58 | |||||||
136 | Angela Pomeroy | Fr | PALO ALTO | 19:05 | 8:58 | |||||||
137 | Elise Witham | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 19:10 | 9:00 | |||||||
138 | April Lopez | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 19:16 | 9:03 | |||||||
139 | Juliette Neal | So | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 19:17 | 9:03 | |||||||
140 | Julia Pontius | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 19:19 | 9:04 | |||||||
141 | Pricilla Ta | So | LOWELL | 19:19 | 9:04 | |||||||
142 | Becky Ware | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 19:19 | 9:04 | |||||||
143 | Bridget Quinlan | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 19:25 | 9:07 | |||||||
144 | Joanna Scholten | Fr | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 19:28 | 9:08 | |||||||
145 | Lisa Sorlie | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:31 | 9:10 | |||||||
146 | Maddy Rinn | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 19:32 | 9:10 | |||||||
147 | Sarah Armstrong | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 19:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
148 | Pamela Ong | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:35 | 9:12 | |||||||
149 | Riana Bunthouwongs | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 19:52 | 9:20 | |||||||
150 | Alice Hau | So | LOS ALTOS | 19:55 | 9:21 | |||||||
151 | Joyce Yu | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 19:55 | 9:21 | |||||||
152 | Isabelle Doherty | Fr | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 20:01 | 9:24 | |||||||
153 | Lydia Joh | So | MILLS | 20:02 | 9:24 | |||||||
154 | Tiffani Romero | Fr | Lincoln | 20:02 | 9:24 | 13/14 | 13/14 | 3/5 | ||||
155 | Doni Uyeno | Fr | ALAMEDA | 20:03 | 9:25 | |||||||
156 | Samantha Morris | So | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 20:08 | 9:27 | |||||||
157 | Crystal Cano Avila | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 20:08 | 9:27 | |||||||
158 | Selena Yan | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:13 | 9:29 | |||||||
159 | Melissa Yip | So | ALAMEDA | 20:14 | 9:30 | |||||||
160 | Jessica Hoang | So | ALAMEDA | 20:19 | 9:32 | |||||||
161 | Jessica Ko | Fr | LOWELL | 20:22 | 9:34 | |||||||
162 | Yajaira Ortiz-azuc | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 20:28 | 9:37 | |||||||
163 | Kayla Solomon | So | ARAGON | 20:38 | 9:41 | |||||||
164 | Sophia Napoli | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 20:44 | 9:44 | |||||||
165 | Sonja Chen | So | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN | 20:57 | 9:50 | |||||||
166 | Kristina Smathers | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 21:02 | 9:52 | |||||||
167 | Cindy Tan | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 21:04 | 9:53 | |||||||
168 | Marisa Mccarthy | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 21:14 | 9:58 | |||||||
169 | Jennifer Louie | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 21:17 | 10:00 | |||||||
170 | Camilia Zaher | Fr | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 21:24 | 10:03 | |||||||
171 | Julia Bonacini | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 21:25 | 10:03 | |||||||
172 | Monique Morales | Fr | Lincoln | 21:34 | 10:08 | 14/14 | 14/14 | 3/4 | ||||
173 | Michelle Chang | So | LOWELL | 21:39 | 10:10 | |||||||
174 | Alyssa Mattocks | Fr | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC | 21:40 | 10:10 | |||||||
175 | Janelle Dejong | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 21:40 | 10:10 | |||||||
176 | Yadanar Tun | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 22:05 | 10:22 | |||||||
177 | Isabella Cai | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 22:28 | 10:33 | |||||||
178 | Ashley Garber | Fr | ALAMEDA | 27:18 | 12:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALF MOON BAY 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
75:55 15:11 7:08 |
27 | Chandra Anderson So 14:30 6:48 2 |
Natalie Strohm Fr 14:55 7:00 3 |
Kylie Freeburg Fr 15:10 7:07 4 |
Christine Hosfeldt So 15:34 7:18 6 |
Paige Williamson So 15:46 7:24 12 |
||
2 | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:05 |
77:03 15:25 7:14 |
51 | Kendall Hacker Fr 13:57 6:33 1 |
Katie Spence Fr 15:20 7:12 5 |
Sophia Avila So 15:50 7:26 13 |
Katie Craft So 15:54 7:28 15 |
Andrea Vlahos Fr 16:02 7:32 17 |
Emma Hyndman So 16:15 7:38 24 |
Sammy Love So 16:47 7:53 43 |
3 | PALO ALTO 12-9-7-4-3 Gap: 0:22 |
82:08 16:26 7:43 |
150 | Shaheen Essabhoy So 16:12 7:36 22 |
Isabelle Kelsey Fr 16:26 7:43 29 |
Elissa Yang Fr 16:27 7:43 31 |
Angela Stern Fr 16:29 7:44 33 |
Anna Dairaghi So 16:34 7:47 35 |
Audrey Debruine Fr 16:38 7:49 37 |
Emily Lee Fr 16:45 7:52 40 |
4 | LOWELL 7-7-4-3-4 Gap: 1:05 |
82:25 16:29 7:44 |
162 | Susan Li So 15:51 7:26 14 |
Emma Keenan-grice So 16:27 7:43 30 |
Sabrina Quinonez So 16:28 7:44 32 |
Rachel Ng So 16:43 7:51 38 |
Viviene Deguzman So 16:56 7:57 48 |
Cecilia Fang So 17:03 8:00 52 |
Kathleen Kanaley Fr 17:42 8:19 75 |
5 | ALAMEDA 4-5-3-5-5 Gap: 1:12 |
82:23 16:29 7:44 |
166 | Andrea Nguyen Fr 15:40 7:21 8 |
Polly Fong Fr 16:17 7:39 26 |
Elise Yuen Fr 16:46 7:52 41 |
Maria Sazo Fr 16:48 7:53 44 |
Emma Fraser So 16:52 7:55 47 |
Mariko Stenstedt Fr 18:00 8:27 83 |
Kirsten Hausmann Fr 18:26 8:39 87 |
6 | MENLO-ATHERTON 8-6-5-6-6 Gap: 1:07 |
82:57 16:35 7:47 |
180 | Meredith Geaghan-b So 16:05 7:33 18 |
Sammy Novak-federm So 16:16 7:38 25 |
Annie Albright Fr 16:34 7:47 36 |
Kelley Eason Fr 16:50 7:54 46 |
Kathleen Muenzen So 17:12 8:05 55 |
Brittany Scheuch So 17:30 8:13 65 |
Katie Kelly Fr 17:34 8:15 69 |
7 | Lincoln 9-8-8-8-7 Gap: 0:58 |
83:22 16:40 7:50 |
188 | Amanda Murphy So 16:08 7:34 19 |
Chelsea Canepa So 16:22 7:41 27 |
Lauren Marino Fr 16:45 7:52 39 |
Stephanie Low Fr 17:01 7:59 50 |
Natalie Aguilar Fr 17:06 8:02 53 |
Cortney Agardy Fr 17:33 8:14 68 |
Emily Perez Fr 17:35 8:15 70 |
8 | LOS ALTOS 3-4-6-9-8 Gap: 1:46 |
83:38 16:44 7:51 |
199 | Claire Bowie So 15:39 7:21 7 |
Lauren Waller So 15:54 7:28 16 |
Marisa Lee So 17:20 8:08 57 |
Samantha Lee Fr 17:20 8:08 58 |
Megan Leek So 17:25 8:11 61 |
Wendy Wu Fr 17:28 8:12 62 |
Elizabeth Bishop Fr 17:32 8:14 67 |
9 | ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) 13-9-8-7-9 Gap: 1:33 |
83:51 16:46 7:52 |
211 | Vivian Phan So 16:13 7:37 23 |
Kimberly Tang So 16:24 7:42 28 |
Laura Richardson Fr 16:30 7:45 34 |
Tiffany Lee Fr 16:58 7:58 49 |
Beth Tom So 17:46 8:20 77 |
Angeline Chemel So 18:22 8:37 86 |
|
10 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 6-3-10-10-10 Gap: 3:34 |
87:08 17:26 8:11 |
272 | Miranda Coombs So 15:42 7:22 10 |
Sydney Smith So 15:45 7:24 11 |
Brandy Rogers So 17:35 8:15 71 |
Haley Gillian Fr 18:50 8:51 89 |
April Lopez So 19:16 9:03 91 |
Riana Bunthouwongs Fr 19:52 9:20 94 |
Crystal Cano Avila Fr 20:08 9:27 98 |
11 | SAN MATEO 14-14-12-12-11 Gap: 1:03 |
86:14 17:15 8:06 |
293 | Alexandra Doi So 16:46 7:52 42 |
Allison Dong Fr 16:49 7:54 45 |
Kiana Lee So 17:09 8:03 54 |
Savannah Liu Fr 17:41 8:18 74 |
Emily Laubscher Fr 17:49 8:22 78 |
||
12 | REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 5-11-11-11-12 Gap: 3:47 |
87:40 17:32 8:14 |
298 | Christine Lum Fr 15:41 7:22 9 |
Clare Dunnegan Fr 17:03 8:00 51 |
Michaela Quan So 17:29 8:12 64 |
Erin Choy Fr 17:59 8:27 81 |
Joanna Scholten Fr 19:28 9:08 93 |
Samantha Morris So 20:08 9:27 97 |
Sonja Chen So 20:57 9:50 100 |
13 | ARAGON 10-13-14-13-13 Gap: 1:48 |
87:06 17:25 8:11 |
314 | Kathryn Dewitt So 16:10 7:35 20 |
Celene Bolanos Fr 17:22 8:09 59 |
Maggie Pacholuk So 17:44 8:20 76 |
Alexa Lee Fr 17:52 8:23 79 |
Briggita Lynn So 17:58 8:26 80 |
Savana Kiefer So 18:00 8:27 82 |
Sally Hosokawa So 18:10 8:32 84 |
14 | INTERNATIONAL (FRENC 11-12-13-14-14 Gap: 3:51 |
90:12 18:02 8:28 |
331 | Maddy Thorton So 16:10 7:35 21 |
Jessica Talbot Fr 17:14 8:05 56 |
Thommasson Anaelle So 17:30 8:13 66 |
Juliette Neal So 19:17 9:03 92 |
Isabelle Doherty Fr 20:01 9:24 96 |
Camilia Zaher Fr 21:24 10:03 102 |
Alyssa Mattocks Fr 21:40 10:10 103 |
15 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:44 |
92:54 18:35 8:43 |
402 | Amy Luong Fr 17:29 8:12 63 |
Stephanie Zhang So 17:38 8:17 72 |
India Griffin Fr 17:39 8:17 73 |
Joyce Yu Fr 19:55 9:21 95 |
Selena Yan Fr 20:13 9:29 99 |
Yadanar Tun Fr 22:05 10:22 105 |
|
16 | TERRA NOVA 15-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:37 |
94:11 18:50 8:51 |
424 | Brittany Tang So 17:25 8:11 60 |
Megan Sandberg Fr 18:13 8:33 85 |
Alyssa Ervin Fr 18:40 8:46 88 |
Ashley Cabrera So 18:51 8:51 90 |
Kristina Smathers Fr 21:02 9:52 101 |
Janelle Dejong Fr 21:40 10:10 104 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
83:50 16:46 7:52 |
23 | Emma Hyndman So 16:15 7:38 1 |
Sammy Love So 16:47 7:53 4 |
Chelsea Espiritu Fr 16:51 7:55 5 |
Erin Smith Fr 16:57 7:57 6 |
Katie Thomson Fr 17:00 7:59 7 |
Melia Yee So 17:02 8:00 8 |
Bettina Alessandri Fr 17:15 8:06 10 |
2 | PALO ALTO 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:32 |
86:50 17:22 8:09 |
66 | Audrey Debruine Fr 16:38 7:49 2 |
Emily Lee Fr 16:45 7:52 3 |
Addie Mcnamara Fr 17:26 8:11 11 |
Simone Buteau So 17:51 8:23 22 |
Jordan Plemons So 18:10 8:32 28 |
Clare Gill So 18:17 8:35 32 |
Meha Bakshi So 18:22 8:37 35 |
3 | Lincoln 6-6-4-3-3 Gap: 0:26 |
88:31 17:42 8:19 |
94 | Cortney Agardy Fr 17:33 8:14 15 |
Emily Perez Fr 17:35 8:15 17 |
Melissa Kim So 17:36 8:16 18 |
Savannah Edgeworth Fr 17:48 8:21 21 |
Karla Guzman Fr 17:59 8:27 23 |
Rebecca Segura Fr 18:44 8:48 39 |
Samantha Jamosmos So 19:01 8:56 42 |
4 | LOS ALTOS 4-3-5-4-4 Gap: 0:52 |
89:40 17:56 8:25 |
117 | Wendy Wu Fr 17:28 8:12 12 |
Elizabeth Bishop Fr 17:32 8:14 14 |
Cleo Chung So 18:07 8:30 27 |
Marion Cooke Fr 18:13 8:33 30 |
Catherine Hua So 18:20 8:36 34 |
Elise Witham Fr 19:10 9:00 46 |
Alice Hau So 19:55 9:21 49 |
5 | MENLO-ATHERTON 5-5-3-5-5 Gap: 2:01 |
91:12 18:14 8:34 |
137 | Brittany Scheuch So 17:30 8:13 13 |
Katie Kelly Fr 17:34 8:15 16 |
Annika Roise Fr 17:48 8:21 20 |
Angela Lai Fr 18:49 8:50 40 |
Lisa Sorlie Fr 19:31 9:10 48 |
||
6 | LOWELL 3-4-6-6-6 Gap: 2:00 |
90:47 18:09 8:31 |
139 | Cecilia Fang So 17:03 8:00 9 |
Kathleen Kanaley Fr 17:42 8:19 19 |
Jenna Leung So 18:01 8:28 26 |
Priscilla Tai Fr 18:58 8:54 41 |
Betty Zhou So 19:03 8:57 44 |
Pricilla Ta So 19:19 9:04 47 |
Jessica Ko Fr 20:22 9:34 52 |
7 | ARAGON 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:25 |
91:09 18:14 8:34 |
153 | Savana Kiefer So 18:00 8:27 24 |
Sally Hosokawa So 18:10 8:32 29 |
Brianna Keeling Fr 18:14 8:34 31 |
Alyssa Mangaoang Fr 18:20 8:36 33 |
Annalise Disanto So 18:25 8:39 36 |
Kayla Solomon So 20:38 9:41 53 |
|
8 | ALAMEDA 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:05 |
93:00 18:36 8:44 |
188 | Mariko Stenstedt Fr 18:00 8:27 25 |
Kirsten Hausmann Fr 18:26 8:39 37 |
Caitlin Shener Fr 18:28 8:40 38 |
Holly Hong Fr 19:01 8:56 43 |
Nora Lam So 19:05 8:58 45 |
Doni Uyeno Fr 20:03 9:25 50 |
Melissa Yip So 20:14 9:30 51 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.