Lincoln Results from the SJAA 6 Meet at American Legion Park on 9/27/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alegre, Mary | Fr | JV | 15:10 | 7:35 | 2 | 6/65 | 1/21 | 1/21 | 4/6 | 15:40 (0:30,3.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Arnold, Victoria | So | JV | 15:13 | 7:37 | 2 | 8/65 | 3/21 | 3/21 | 1/6 | 15:38 (0:25,2.7) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Ayala, Celeste | Fr | JV | 19:05 | 9:33 | 2 | 39/65 | 10/21 | 10/21 | 2/3 | 18:37 | ||||
Bangalore, Akshara | Fr | JV | 19:15 | 9:38 | 2 | 42/65 | 12/21 | 12/21 | 2/2 | 19:50 (0:35,2.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Bricka, Sibylla | So | JV | 19:28 | 9:44 | 2 | 46/65 | 14/21 | 14/21 | 1/2 | 20:09 (0:41,3.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Cruz, Jessica | Fr | JV | 23:50 | 11:55 | 2 | 65/65 | 21/21 | 21/21 | 1/1 | 20:25 | ||||
Davis, Anna | Fr | JV | 16:25 | 8:13 | 2 | 21/65 | 5/21 | 5/21 | 3/5 | 16:43 (0:18,1.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Davis, Kaitlyn | Sr | V | 21:36 | 7:12 | 3 | 1/33 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 20:39 | ||||
Edgeworth, Savannah | Jr | V | 23:55 | 7:58 | 3 | 13/33 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 2/5 | 24:07 (0:12,0.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Eguinoa, Abby | Fr | JV | 17:15 | 8:38 | 2 | 33/65 | 8/21 | 8/21 | 2/3 | 17:26 (0:11,1.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Flores, Juliana | Fr | JV | 20:15 | 10:08 | 2 | 53/65 | 17/21 | 17/21 | 1/2 | 20:26 (0:11,0.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Getty, Megan | So | JV | 17:15 | 8:38 | 2 | 32/65 | 7/21 | 7/21 | 2/4 | 16:54 | ||||
Guzman, Karla | Jr | V | 23:18 | 7:46 | 3 | 9/33 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 22:35 | ||||
Harrison, Javaughni | So | JV | 19:28 | 9:44 | 2 | 47/65 | 15/21 | 15/21 | 1/2 | 19:18 | ||||
Jamosmos, Samantha | Sr | V | 26:30 | 8:50 | 3 | 25/33 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 3/3 | 24:45 | ||||
Lee, Grace | Fr | JV | 21:32 | 10:46 | 2 | 58/65 | 20/21 | 20/21 | 1/1 | 23:23 (1:51,7.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lopez-Sanchez, Carina | So | JV | 20:50 | 10:25 | 2 | 56/65 | 19/21 | 19/21 | 1/1 | 18:52 | ||||
Lor, Kaja | So | JV | 18:03 | 9:02 | 2 | 37/65 | 9/21 | 9/21 | 2/3 | 16:45 | ||||
Low, Stephanie | Jr | V | 25:46 | 8:35 | 3 | 21/33 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 2/4 | 14:59 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Luna, Maileya | Fr | JV | 20:17 | 10:09 | 2 | 54/65 | 18/21 | 18/21 | 1/1 | 20:14 | ||||
Murphy, Amanda | Sr | V | 22:13 | 7:24 | 3 | 5/33 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 21:49 | ||||
Perez, Rebekah | Fr | JV | 19:26 | 9:43 | 2 | 44/65 | 13/21 | 13/21 | 1/2 | 19:09 | ||||
Rosal, Alyson | Fr | JV | 15:10 | 7:35 | 2 | 7/65 | 2/21 | 2/21 | 3/6 | 15:40 (0:30,3.2) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Santiuste-Loera, Daniela | Fr | JV | 19:52 | 9:56 | 2 | 49/65 | 16/21 | 16/21 | 1/2 | 19:06 | ||||
Smith, Lindsey | So | JV | 15:47 | 7:54 | 2 | 13/65 | 4/21 | 4/21 | 1/6 | 15:45 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Valadez, Jazmyn | Fr | JV | 19:12 | 9:36 | 2 | 40/65 | 11/21 | 11/21 | 2/2 | 17:47 | ||||
Wanket, Alexis | Fr | JV | 16:36 | 8:18 | 2 | 24/65 | 6/21 | 6/21 | 2/5 | 16:45 (0:09,0.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/4 | 116:48 4:10 |
3 | 7:47 | 7:12 | 8:35 | 48 | 7:35 | 105:49 109:30 |
Kaitlyn Davis (1), Amanda Murphy (5), Karla Guzman (9), Savannah Edgeworth (13), Stephanie Low (20) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 2/5 | 77:45 1:15 |
2 | 7:47 | 7:35 | 8:13 | 45 | 7:44 | 73:27 | Mary Alegre (4), Alyson Rosal (5), Victoria Arnold (6), Lindsey Smith (11), Anna Davis (19) | ||||
JV 2nd 5 | 2/3 | 88:14 2:29 |
2 | 8:49 | 8:18 | 9:33 | 51 | 8:18 | 77:16 | Alexis Wanket (3), Megan Getty (9), Abby Eguinoa (10), Kaja Lor (14), Celeste Ayala (15) | ||||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 96:49 0:16 |
2 | 9:41 | 9:36 | 9:44 | 27 | 9:30 | 84:45 | Jazmyn Valadez (3), Akshara Bangalore (4), Rebekah Perez (5), Sibylla Bricka (7), Javaughni Harrison (8) | ||||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 102:46 1:40 |
2 | 10:17 | 9:56 | 10:46 | 15 | 10:17 | Daniela Santiuste-Loera (1), Juliana Flores (2), Maileya Luna (3), Carina Lopez-Sanchez (4), Grace Lee (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaitlyn Davis | Sr | Lincoln | 21:36 | 7:12 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 1/6 | ||||
2 | Kaitlin Spencer | So | Tracy | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
3 | Ciera Soliz | Sr | Tracy | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
4 | Rebecca Cobb | So | Lodi | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
5 | Amanda Murphy | Sr | Lincoln | 22:13 | 7:24 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 2/6 | ||||
6 | Cassidy Daley | Sr | Lodi | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
7 | Mayra Mejia | Sr | Lodi | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
8 | Ellie Fisher | Jr | Tracy | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
9 | Karla Guzman | Jr | Lincoln | 23:18 | 7:46 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 3/6 | ||||
10 | Carole Thomas | Fr | Lodi | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
11 | Madelyn Blank | Sr | Lodi | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
12 | Devonna Gonzales | Sr | Chavez | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
13 | Savannah Edgeworth | Jr | Lincoln | 23:55 | 7:58 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 2/5 | ||||
14 | Sophia Fuller | So | Lodi | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
15 | Alicia Pacheco | So | Lodi | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
16 | Celeste Molina | Sr | Chavez | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
17 | Miranda O'mahony | Jr | Lodi | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
18 | Kyleigh Mcphillips | Sr | Tracy | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
19 | Y Nguyen | Sr | Chavez | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
20 | Samantha Boots | Sr | Chavez | 25:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
21 | Stephanie Low | Jr | Lincoln | 25:46 | 8:35 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 2/4 | ||||
22 | Sylvia Guash | Jr | Tracy | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
23 | Izzy Feril | Sr | Bear Creek | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
24 | Ruth Alvarez | Jr | Tracy | 26:24 | 8:48 | |||||||
25 | Samantha Jamosmos | Sr | Lincoln | 26:30 | 8:50 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 3/3 | ||||
26 | Alana Merel | Jr | Bear Creek | 26:36 | 8:52 | |||||||
27 | Jennifer Barajas | Sr | Chavez | 27:10 | 9:03 | |||||||
28 | Kayla Aquino | Sr | Bear Creek | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
29 | Laura Garcia | Sr | Franklin (S) | 27:27 | 9:09 | |||||||
30 | Stephany Mejia | Sr | Franklin (S) | 27:43 | 9:14 | |||||||
31 | Brenda Lopez | Jr | Tracy | 28:05 | 9:22 | |||||||
32 | Flor Carranza | Jr | Franklin (S) | 32:57 | 10:59 | |||||||
33 | Arlen Ngeth | Jr | Bear Creek | 34:50 | 11:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lodi 3-3-3-1-1 Gap: 1:22 |
113:52 22:46 7:35 |
38 | Rebecca Cobb So 22:13 7:24 4 |
Cassidy Daley Sr 22:13 7:24 6 |
Mayra Mejia Sr 22:16 7:25 7 |
Carole Thomas Fr 23:35 7:52 10 |
Madelyn Blank Sr 23:35 7:52 11 |
Sophia Fuller So 24:35 8:12 14 |
Alicia Pacheco So 24:36 8:12 15 |
2 | Lincoln 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:10 |
116:48 23:22 7:47 |
48 | Kaitlyn Davis Sr 21:36 7:12 1 |
Amanda Murphy Sr 22:13 7:24 5 |
Karla Guzman Jr 23:18 7:46 9 |
Savannah Edgeworth Jr 23:55 7:58 13 |
Stephanie Low Jr 25:46 8:35 20 |
Samantha Jamosmos Sr 26:30 8:50 23 |
|
3 | Tracy 2-1-1-3-3 Gap: 4:01 |
117:52 23:34 7:51 |
51 | Kaitlin Spencer So 21:48 7:16 2 |
Ciera Soliz Sr 22:13 7:24 3 |
Ellie Fisher Jr 22:57 7:39 8 |
Kyleigh Mcphillips Sr 25:05 8:22 17 |
Sylvia Guash Jr 25:49 8:36 21 |
Ruth Alvarez Jr 26:24 8:48 22 |
Brenda Lopez Jr 28:05 9:22 25 |
4 | Chavez 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:22 |
125:50 25:10 8:23 |
89 | Devonna Gonzales Sr 23:48 7:56 12 |
Celeste Molina Sr 24:38 8:13 16 |
Y Nguyen Sr 25:06 8:22 18 |
Samantha Boots Sr 25:08 8:23 19 |
Jennifer Barajas Sr 27:10 9:03 24 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Regan Fry | So | Bear Creek | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
2 | Tiffany Scott | So | Chavez | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
3 | Hanna Stoltman | So | Lodi | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
4 | Caitlyn Daley | Fr | Lodi | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
5 | Rebecca Peterson | So | Chavez | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
6 | Mary Alegre | Fr | Lincoln | 15:10 | 7:35 | 1/21 | 1/21 | 4/6 | ||||
7 | Alyson Rosal | Fr | Lincoln | 15:10 | 7:35 | 2/21 | 2/21 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
8 | Victoria Arnold | So | Lincoln | 15:13 | 7:37 | 3/21 | 3/21 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
9 | Erica Ramos | So | Bear Creek | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
10 | Summer Petitt | So | Lodi | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
11 | Sonia Reddy | Fr | Tracy | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
12 | Emily Simons | Fr | Tracy | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
13 | Lindsey Smith | So | Lincoln | 15:47 | 7:54 | 4/21 | 4/21 | 1/6 | ||||
14 | Deidre Lund | So | Lodi | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
15 | Melissa Mcdonald | Fr | Tracy | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
16 | Taylor Misa | So | Bear Creek | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
17 | Emily Coston | Fr | Lodi | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
18 | Destiny Larez | So | Bear Creek | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
19 | Stephanie Medina | So | Bear Creek | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
20 | Lizbeth Gonzales | Fr | Franklin (S) | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
21 | Anna Davis | Fr | Lincoln | 16:25 | 8:13 | 5/21 | 5/21 | 3/5 | ||||
22 | Lexi Bailey | So | Lodi | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
23 | Kelly O'connor | Fr | Lodi | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
24 | Alexis Wanket | Fr | Lincoln | 16:36 | 8:18 | 6/21 | 6/21 | 2/5 | ||||
25 | Maria Garcia | Fr | Lodi | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
26 | Amanda Khoury | So | Lodi | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
27 | Nika Green | So | Lodi | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
28 | Kaitland Cracciola | Fr | Franklin (S) | 16:44 | 8:22 | |||||||
29 | Martina Gapasin | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
30 | Gianna Cantaloupi | Fr | Lodi | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
31 | Isabella Arrieta | Fr | Tracy | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
32 | Megan Getty | So | Lincoln | 17:15 | 8:38 | 7/21 | 7/21 | 2/4 | ||||
33 | Abby Eguinoa | Fr | Lincoln | 17:15 | 8:38 | 8/21 | 8/21 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
34 | Sophia Stroh | Fr | Lodi | 17:46 | 8:53 | |||||||
35 | Jennifer Farias | So | Bear Creek | 17:53 | 8:57 | |||||||
36 | Mylene Ibus | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
37 | Kaja Lor | So | Lincoln | 18:03 | 9:02 | 9/21 | 9/21 | 2/3 | ||||
38 | Vanessa Lopez | Fr | Tracy | 18:35 | 9:18 | |||||||
39 | Celeste Ayala | Fr | Lincoln | 19:05 | 9:33 | 10/21 | 10/21 | 2/3 | ||||
40 | Jazmyn Valadez | Fr | Lincoln | 19:12 | 9:36 | 11/21 | 11/21 | 2/2 | ||||
41 | Jasmine Gonzalez | So | Franklin (S) | 19:14 | 9:37 | |||||||
42 | Akshara Bangalore | Fr | Lincoln | 19:15 | 9:38 | 12/21 | 12/21 | 2/2 | ||||
43 | Jennifer Brott | Sr | Franklin (S) | 19:22 | 9:41 | |||||||
44 | Rebekah Perez | Fr | Lincoln | 19:26 | 9:43 | 13/21 | 13/21 | 1/2 | ||||
45 | Cierra Passey | So | Lodi | 19:26 | 9:43 | |||||||
46 | Sibylla Bricka | So | Lincoln | 19:28 | 9:44 | 14/21 | 14/21 | 1/2 | ||||
47 | Javaughni Harrison | So | Lincoln | 19:28 | 9:44 | 15/21 | 15/21 | 1/2 | ||||
48 | Mandy Jackson | So | Lodi | 19:50 | 9:55 | |||||||
49 | Daniela Santiuste-Loera | Fr | Lincoln | 19:52 | 9:56 | 16/21 | 16/21 | 1/2 | ||||
50 | Sida Vannawong | Fr | Chavez | 19:54 | 9:57 | |||||||
51 | Salma Price | So | Tracy | 19:54 | 9:57 | |||||||
52 | Rilee Scata | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:12 | 10:06 | |||||||
53 | Juliana Flores | Fr | Lincoln | 20:15 | 10:08 | 17/21 | 17/21 | 1/2 | ||||
54 | Maileya Luna | Fr | Lincoln | 20:17 | 10:09 | 18/21 | 18/21 | 1/1 | ||||
55 | Grace Maina | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:34 | 10:17 | |||||||
56 | Carina Lopez-Sanchez | So | Lincoln | 20:50 | 10:25 | 19/21 | 19/21 | 1/1 | ||||
57 | Leilani Lucero | So | Lodi | 20:57 | 10:29 | |||||||
58 | Grace Lee | Fr | Lincoln | 21:32 | 10:46 | 20/21 | 20/21 | 1/1 | ||||
59 | Brianna Ambriz | So | Franklin (S) | 21:43 | 10:52 | |||||||
60 | Zainab Baig | Fr | Lodi | 21:44 | 10:52 | |||||||
61 | Stephanie Bello | Fr | Franklin (S) | 22:14 | 11:07 | |||||||
62 | Janet Carranza | Fr | Franklin (S) | 22:35 | 11:18 | |||||||
63 | Marina Lopez | So | Chavez | 23:18 | 11:39 | |||||||
64 | Jillian Mcdaniel | Fr | Lodi | 23:49 | 11:55 | |||||||
65 | Jessica Cruz | Fr | Lincoln | 23:50 | 11:55 | 21/21 | 21/21 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lodi 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
77:20 15:28 7:44 |
40 | Hanna Stoltman So 15:03 7:32 2 |
Caitlyn Daley Fr 15:03 7:32 3 |
Summer Petitt So 15:17 7:39 8 |
Deidre Lund So 15:50 7:55 12 |
Emily Coston Fr 16:07 8:04 15 |
Lexi Bailey So 16:28 8:14 20 |
Kelly O'connor Fr 16:35 8:18 21 |
2 | Lincoln 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:15 |
77:45 15:33 7:47 |
45 | Mary Alegre Fr 15:10 7:35 4 |
Alyson Rosal Fr 15:10 7:35 5 |
Victoria Arnold So 15:13 7:37 6 |
Lindsey Smith So 15:47 7:54 11 |
Anna Davis Fr 16:25 8:13 19 |
Alexis Wanket Fr 16:36 8:18 22 |
Megan Getty So 17:15 8:38 26 |
3 | Bear Creek 1-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:10 |
77:45 15:33 7:47 |
55 | Regan Fry So 14:04 7:02 1 |
Erica Ramos So 15:14 7:37 7 |
Taylor Misa So 16:04 8:02 14 |
Destiny Larez So 16:09 8:04 16 |
Stephanie Medina So 16:14 8:07 17 |
Martina Gapasin Fr 16:45 8:23 24 |
Jennifer Farias So 17:53 8:57 27 |
4 | Tracy 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:07 |
82:30 16:30 8:15 |
85 | Sonia Reddy Fr 15:28 7:44 9 |
Emily Simons Fr 15:29 7:45 10 |
Melissa Mcdonald Fr 15:53 7:57 13 |
Isabella Arrieta Fr 17:05 8:33 25 |
Vanessa Lopez Fr 18:35 9:18 28 |
Salma Price So 19:54 9:57 31 |
|
5 | Franklin (S) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 5:19 |
93:27 18:41 9:21 |
132 | Lizbeth Gonzales Fr 16:24 8:12 18 |
Kaitland Cracciola Fr 16:44 8:22 23 |
Jasmine Gonzalez So 19:14 9:37 29 |
Jennifer Brott Sr 19:22 9:41 30 |
Brianna Ambriz So 21:43 10:52 32 |
Stephanie Bello Fr 22:14 11:07 33 |
Janet Carranza Fr 22:35 11:18 34 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lodi 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:12 |
82:58 16:36 8:18 |
18 | Lexi Bailey So 16:28 8:14 1 |
Kelly O'connor Fr 16:35 8:18 2 |
Maria Garcia Fr 16:37 8:19 4 |
Amanda Khoury So 16:38 8:19 5 |
Nika Green So 16:40 8:20 6 |
Gianna Cantaloupi Fr 17:04 8:32 8 |
Sophia Stroh Fr 17:46 8:53 11 |
2 | Lincoln 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:29 |
88:14 17:39 8:49 |
51 | Alexis Wanket Fr 16:36 8:18 3 |
Megan Getty So 17:15 8:38 9 |
Abby Eguinoa Fr 17:15 8:38 10 |
Kaja Lor So 18:03 9:02 14 |
Celeste Ayala Fr 19:05 9:33 15 |
Jazmyn Valadez Fr 19:12 9:36 16 |
Akshara Bangalore Fr 19:15 9:38 17 |
3 | Bear Creek 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:49 |
93:19 18:40 9:20 |
69 | Martina Gapasin Fr 16:45 8:23 7 |
Jennifer Farias So 17:53 8:57 12 |
Mylene Ibus Fr 17:55 8:58 13 |
Rilee Scata Fr 20:12 10:06 18 |
Grace Maina Fr 20:34 10:17 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:16 |
96:49 19:22 9:41 |
27 | Jazmyn Valadez Fr 19:12 9:36 3 |
Akshara Bangalore Fr 19:15 9:38 4 |
Rebekah Perez Fr 19:26 9:43 5 |
Sibylla Bricka So 19:28 9:44 7 |
Javaughni Harrison So 19:28 9:44 8 |
Daniela Santiuste-Loera Fr 19:52 9:56 10 |
Juliana Flores Fr 20:15 10:08 11 |
2 | Lodi 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 3:53 |
95:03 19:01 9:30 |
30 | Gianna Cantaloupi Fr 17:04 8:32 1 |
Sophia Stroh Fr 17:46 8:53 2 |
Cierra Passey So 19:26 9:43 6 |
Mandy Jackson So 19:50 9:55 9 |
Leilani Lucero So 20:57 10:29 12 |
Zainab Baig Fr 21:44 10:52 13 |
Jillian Mcdaniel Fr 23:49 11:55 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:40 |
102:46 20:33 10:17 |
15 | Daniela Santiuste-Loera Fr 19:52 9:56 1 |
Juliana Flores Fr 20:15 10:08 2 |
Maileya Luna Fr 20:17 10:09 3 |
Carina Lopez-Sanchez So 20:50 10:25 4 |
Grace Lee Fr 21:32 10:46 5 |
Jessica Cruz Fr 23:50 11:55 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2 mi All at 3 mi |
All at 2 mi All at 3 mi |
JV | Regan Fry, So, 14:04, Bear Creek | Lodi, 77:20, 40 |
V | Kaitlyn Davis, Sr, 21:36, Lincoln (s) | Lodi, 113:52, 38 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.