Oak Park Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/9/10
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson, James | Jr | V | 17:18 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 49/164 | 3/7 | 4/28 | 9/25 | 18:38 (1:20,7.2) |
18:38 (1:20,7.2) |
18:38 (1:20,7.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Bazargan, Sahm | Fr | F/S | 17:20 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 3/220 | 2/11 | 5/28 | 1/33 | |||||
Bhutada, Abhi | Fr | F/S | 18:01 | 5:49 | 3.1 | 18/220 | 6/11 | 15/28 | 1/18 | |||||
Billig, Nick | So | JV | 18:26 | 5:57 | 3.1 | 65/291 | 4/10 | 17/28 | 8/35 | |||||
Carlson, Chris | So | F/S | 17:42 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 12/220 | 4/11 | 9/28 | 1/27 | 18:58 (1:16,6.7) |
18:58 (1:16,6.7) |
18:58 (1:16,6.7) |
18:58 (1:16,6.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Duerfeldt, Austin | So | JV | 19:09 | 6:11 | 3.1 | 110/291 | 7/10 | 23/28 | 3/18 | |||||
Durel, Alex | Fr | F/S | 18:35 | 6:00 | 3.1 | 41/220 | 7/11 | 18/28 | 1/13 | |||||
Fernandez, Kevin | Sr | V | 17:53 | 5:46 | 3.1 | 86/164 | 7/7 | 13/28 | 3/17 | 19:05 (1:12,6.3) |
19:05 (1:12,6.3) |
18:56 (1:03,5.5) |
18:56 (1:03,5.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Fisher, Chris | Fr | F/S | 18:53 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 56/220 | 9/11 | 21/28 | 1/7 | |||||
Greer, Trevor | Sr | JV | 18:48 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 92/291 | 5/10 | 19/28 | 7/31 | 20:29 (1:41,8.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jamison, Hunter | Fr | F/S | 18:52 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 55/220 | 8/11 | 20/28 | 1/8 | |||||
Jones, Eric | So | F/S | 17:53 | 5:46 | 3.1 | 15/220 | 5/11 | 13/28 | 1/23 | 20:07 (2:14,11.1) |
20:07 (2:14,11.1) |
20:07 (2:14,11.1) |
20:07 (2:14,11.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Khaw, Andrew | Jr | V | 17:32 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 63/164 | 4/7 | 7/28 | 10/25 | 20:14 (2:42,13.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kim, Alex | So | JV | 19:17 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 121/291 | 8/10 | 24/28 | 3/12 | 20:05 (0:48,4.0) |
20:05 (0:48,4.0) |
20:05 (0:48,4.0) |
20:05 (0:48,4.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lightfoot, Conrad | Fr | F/S | 20:07 | 6:29 | 3.1 | 109/220 | 11/11 | 28/28 | 2/4 | |||||
Lowry, Jacob | Jr | JV | 17:24 | 5:37 | 3.1 | 9/291 | 1/10 | 6/28 | 6/53 | 17:40 (0:16,1.5) |
17:40 (0:16,1.5) |
17:40 (0:16,1.5) |
17:40 (0:16,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lu, Allen | So | JV | 19:38 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 141/291 | 10/10 | 27/28 | 2/7 | 21:34 (1:56,9.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Milles, Tyler | Jr | JV | 17:45 | 5:44 | 3.1 | 18/291 | 2/10 | 11/28 | 5/47 | 20:29 (2:44,13.3) |
20:29 (2:44,13.3) |
20:29 (2:44,13.3) |
19:43 (1:58,10.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Minasian, Blake | Sr | V | 17:00 | 5:29 | 3.1 | 32/164 | 1/7 | 1/28 | 16/27 | 16:37 | 16:37 | 16:37 | 16:37 | |
Moon, Austin | So | JV | 18:56 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 100/291 | 6/10 | 22/28 | 6/24 | |||||
O'Bryan, Sean | Fr | F/S | 17:35 | 5:40 | 3.1 | 8/220 | 3/11 | 8/28 | 1/30 | |||||
Quinn, Tyler | Fr | F/S | 19:26 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 79/220 | 10/11 | 25/28 | 1/6 | |||||
Salim, Ryan | Sr | V | 17:47 | 5:44 | 3.1 | 80/164 | 6/7 | 12/28 | 4/21 | 17:22 | 17:22 | 17:22 | 17:22 | |
Thedinga, Patrick | So | F/S | 17:16 | 5:34 | 3.1 | 2/220 | 1/11 | 3/28 | 2/34 | 18:29 (1:13,6.6) |
18:29 (1:13,6.6) |
18:29 (1:13,6.6) |
18:29 (1:13,6.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Tucker, Michael | Jr | V | 17:43 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 76/164 | 5/7 | 10/28 | 7/23 | 17:16 | 17:16 | 17:16 | 17:16 | |
Zelada, Ryan | Jr | V | 17:01 | 5:29 | 3.1 | 33/164 | 2/7 | 2/28 | 9/26 | 17:20 (0:19,1.8) |
17:20 (0:19,1.8) |
17:20 (0:19,1.8) |
17:20 (0:19,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Zelada, Stephen | Jr | JV | 18:13 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 49/291 | 3/10 | 16/28 | 8/39 | |||||
Zeolla, Luke | Jr | JV | 19:34 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 134/291 | 9/10 | 26/28 | 2/9 | 19:34 (0:00,0.0) |
19:34 (0:00,0.0) |
19:34 (0:00,0.0) |
19:34 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/23 | 86:34 0:43 |
3.1 | 5:35 | 5:29 | 5:43 | 242 | 5:25 | 84:16 | 84:16 | 80:56 | 80:56 | Blake Minasian (31), Ryan Zelada (32), James Anderson (47), Andrew Khaw (61), Michael Tucker (71) | |
JV 1st 5 | 5/31 | 90:36 1:24 |
3.1 | 5:51 | 5:37 | 6:04 | 189 | 5:35 | 95:46 (5:10,5.4) |
95:46 (5:10,5.4) |
87:29 | 87:29 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Jacob Lowry (8), Tyler Milles (15), Stephen Zelada (40), Nick Billig (54), Trevor Greer (72) |
JV 2nd 5 | 3/7 | 96:34 0:42 |
3.1 | 6:14 | 6:06 | 6:20 | 58 | 5:58 | 95:21 | 95:21 | 95:21 | Austin Moon (7), Austin Duerfeldt (8), Alex Kim (12), Luke Zeolla (14), Allen Lu (17) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/23 | 87:46 0:37 |
3.1 | 5:40 | 5:34 | 5:46 | 40 | 5:40 | 91:50 (4:04,4.4) |
91:50 (4:04,4.4) |
87:29 | 87:29 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Patrick Thedinga (2), Sahm Bazargan (3), Sean O'Bryan (8), Chris Carlson (12), Eric Jones (15) |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 93:47 1:25 |
3.1 | 6:03 | 5:49 | 6:16 | 21 | 6:03 | 100:33 (6:46,6.7) |
100:33 (6:46,6.7) |
92:42 | 92:42 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Abhi Bhutada (1), Alex Durel (2), Hunter Jamison (4), Chris Fisher (5), Tyler Quinn (9) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forrest Shaffer | Sr | Petaluma High School | 15:52 | 5:07 | |||||||
2 | Donald Plazola | Sr | Willow Glen | 16:03 | 5:11 | |||||||
3 | Joel Velazquez | Sr | Cabrillo | 16:10 | 5:13 | |||||||
4 | Daniel Pena | Sr | Cabrillo | 16:18 | 5:15 | |||||||
5 | Jamie Fehrnstrom | Jr | Miramonte | 16:19 | 5:16 | |||||||
6 | Kevin Poteracke | So | Petaluma High School | 16:24 | 5:17 | |||||||
7 | Austin Bowie | Jr | Los Altos | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
8 | Seamus Land | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 16:29 | 5:19 | |||||||
9 | Ryan Douglas | So | Petaluma High School | 16:31 | 5:20 | |||||||
10 | Andrew Kuo | Jr | Lynbrook | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
11 | Daniel Hauptman | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
12 | Harjit Randhawa | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
13 | Dane Kreisman | Jr | Los Altos | 16:37 | 5:22 | |||||||
14 | Luke Kraemer | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
15 | Cesar Solis | Jr | Cathedral | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
16 | John Reyes | Jr | Cathedral | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
17 | Cody Kinsman | Jr | clovis north high school | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
18 | Ben Schnieder | Sr | Los Altos | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
19 | Matt Stewart | Jr | Miramonte | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
20 | Martin Lomeli | Sr | Willow Glen | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
21 | Michael Bedell | Jr | Orange Lutheran High Scho | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
22 | Frank Guadagnini | Sr | Servite | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
23 | Nicholas Lobasso | Sr | Servite | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
24 | Patrick Gilwee | Sr | Servite | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
25 | Adam Avila | Jr | Cathedral | 16:51 | 5:26 | |||||||
26 | Henry Manning | Jr | Los Gatos | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
27 | Elias Munoz | Fr | Cathedral | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
28 | Abel Mogesse | Sr | Willow Glen | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
29 | Matt Ruiz | Fr | Cathedral | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
30 | Matt Johnson | So | Cabrillo | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
31 | Devin Borjas | Jr | Calabasas High | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
32 | Blake Minasian | Sr | Oak Park | 17:00 | 5:29 | 1/7 | 1/28 | 16/27 | 16:37 | 16:37 | 16:37 | |
33 | Ryan Zelada | Jr | Oak Park | 17:01 | 5:29 | 2/7 | 2/28 | 9/26 | 17:20 (0:19) |
17:20 (0:19) |
17:20 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
34 | Omar Padilla | Sr | Cabrillo | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
35 | Christian Roberts | So | Servite | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
36 | Ryan Hodgens | So | Whitney High School | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
37 | Mikey Vendelin | Sr | Los Altos | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
38 | Michael Basuini | Jr | Willow Glen | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
39 | John Beutter | So | Los Altos | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
40 | Harrison Luft | So | Maria Carrillo | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
41 | Ben Wagner | Jr | Los Gatos | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
42 | Cameron Shawhan | Sr | Los Gatos | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
43 | Connor Nolen | Fr | clovis north high school | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
44 | Karson Hayden | Sr | Servite | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
45 | Eric Resong | Jr | Servite | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
46 | Austin Rivas | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
47 | Arturo Mendoza | Jr | Wasco | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
48 | Matthew Litteral | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
49 | James Anderson | Jr | Oak Park | 17:18 | 5:35 | 3/7 | 4/28 | 9/25 | 18:38 (1:20) |
18:38 (1:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
50 | Steven Carlson | So | Alameda | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
51 | Kyle Miller | So | Tulare Union High School | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
52 | Joseph Rivera | Sr | Willow Glen | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
53 | Brayden Schmidt | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
54 | Tyler Hanson | So | Miramonte | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
55 | Noah Forrey | So | Petaluma High School | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
56 | Duc Nguyen | So | Alameda | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
57 | Martyn Henderson | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
58 | Jacob Schwarm | Sr | Atascadero High School | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
59 | Chris Hurst | Sr | St. Mary's | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
60 | Ari Ruben | So | Los Gatos | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
61 | Adam Roeder | Jr | Miramonte | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
62 | Ricardo Almaguer | Jr | Willow Glen | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
63 | Andrew Khaw | Jr | Oak Park | 17:32 | 5:39 | 4/7 | 7/28 | 10/25 | ||||
64 | Ryan Grenier | Sr | Servite | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
65 | Zach Phillips | Sr | clovis north high school | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
66 | Grady Schroeder | Jr | Calabasas High | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
67 | Ian Gomez | So | Cathedral | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
68 | Joe Arndt | Jr | Atascadero High School | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
69 | Anthony Huang | So | Lynbrook | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
70 | Alex Nolan | Sr | Dublin High School | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
71 | Tyler Milstein | Jr | Cabrillo | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
72 | Josef Baylis | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
73 | Robby Towne | Sr | clovis north high school | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
74 | Jacob Grant | Fr | Orange Lutheran High Scho | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
75 | Tim Wuu | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
76 | Michael Tucker | Jr | Oak Park | 17:43 | 5:43 | 5/7 | 10/28 | 7/23 | 17:16 | 17:16 | 17:16 | |
77 | Jackson Tran | Sr | Tulare Union High School | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
78 | Andre Minassian | Sr | Calabasas High | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
79 | So Masuoka | So | Lynbrook | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
80 | Ryan Salim | Sr | Oak Park | 17:47 | 5:44 | 6/7 | 12/28 | 4/21 | 17:22 | 17:22 | 17:22 | |
81 | Emilio Horner | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
82 | Ian Wilson | Jr | Lynbrook | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
83 | 1 Extra | Orange Lutheran High Scho | 17:50 | 5:45 | ||||||||
84 | Jonathan Hernandez | Sr | Willow Glen | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
85 | Duncan Gardner | So | Petaluma High School | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
86 | Kevin Fernandez | Sr | Oak Park | 17:53 | 5:46 | 7/7 | 13/28 | 3/17 | 19:05 (1:12) |
19:05 (1:12) |
18:56 (1:03) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
87 | Jakob Woodall | Fr | Petaluma High School | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
88 | Aaron Walker | So | Los Gatos | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
89 | Brian Engler | Sr | Calabasas High | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
90 | Colin Gibson | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
91 | Daniel Arnstein | Jr | Alameda | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
92 | Riley Pihl | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
93 | Cade Maldanado | Jr | Cathedral | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
94 | Rafael Diaz | Sr | Wasco | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
95 | Michael Moler | So | Alameda | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
96 | Gabe Jimenez | Jr | Tulare Union High School | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
97 | Collin Trotter | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
98 | Zach Trevino | Jr | Cabrillo | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
99 | Billy Tipp | Fr | Calabasas High | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
100 | Blaine Mengert | So | Orange Lutheran High Scho | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
101 | Pierce Haley | Sr | Miramonte | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
102 | Peter Elias | Sr | Orange Lutheran High Scho | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
103 | Armando Cervantez | Sr | Tulare Union High School | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
104 | Seth Yungert | Sr | Petaluma High School | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
105 | Emmanuel Boquerin | Jr | Alameda | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
106 | Eduardo Gomez | Jr | Wasco | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
107 | Daniel Sartuche | Jr | Tulare Union High School | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
108 | Troy Wahner | Sr | St. Mary's | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
109 | Miles Kirts | Jr | Cabrillo | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
110 | Matt Gieser | So | Orange Lutheran High Scho | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
111 | Daniel Thiel | Fr | St. Mary's | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
112 | Jose Chavez | Jr | Madera High School | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
113 | Quentin Rios | So | Orange Lutheran High Scho | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
114 | Blake Bowers | Sr | Los Altos | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
115 | Tyler Parsons | Sr | Alameda | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
116 | Rafael Gonzalez | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
117 | Taylor Lunsford | Sr | Atascadero High School | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
118 | Cameron Tu | Fr | Alameda | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
119 | Thomas Qian | So | Lynbrook | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
120 | Jeffrey Pea | So | Lynbrook | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
121 | Kory Burt | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
122 | Ryan Ensor | So | Valley Christian (San Jos | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
123 | Derek Tisher | Jr | St. Mary's | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
124 | Martin Pineda | Fr | Madera High School | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
125 | Marcus Jimenez | Fr | Tulare Union High School | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
126 | Colin Nierenberg | So | Calabasas High | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
127 | Mitch Flores | Sr | St. Mary's | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
128 | Jorge Joya | Jr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
129 | Chris Boboc | Sr | Dublin High School | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
130 | Cesar Patino | Jr | Wasco | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
131 | Edgar Estrada | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
132 | Lino Martinez | Jr | Madera High School | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
133 | Melquiades Mateo | Jr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
134 | David Jarmillo | Jr | Madera High School | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
135 | Johnaugust Bridgeford | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
136 | Judd Yort | Sr | Los Altos | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
137 | Charlie Zamanian | Fr | Miramonte | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
138 | Steven Johnson | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
139 | Antonio Cos | Jr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
140 | Dean Trammel | Fr | Mountain View | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
141 | Lupe Mendoza | Sr | Tulare Union High School | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
142 | Seth Millington | So | Whitney High School | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
143 | Anthony Pulido | Sr | Whitney High School | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
144 | Manuel Ortega | So | St. Mary's | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
145 | Cameron Bauer | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
146 | Joel Fuentes | So | Miguel Contreras Learning | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
147 | Jacob Zufelt | So | Whitney High School | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
148 | Cory Viscovich | Fr | Mountain View | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
149 | Justin Hunt | Jr | Atascadero High School | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
150 | Robbie Capriles | So | Mountain View | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
151 | Cannon Wong | Fr | Mountain View | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
152 | Rafael Sebastian | So | Miguel Contreras Learning | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
153 | Juan Diaz-silva | Jr | Wasco | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
154 | Heriberto Sanchez | Sr | Wasco | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
155 | Harrison Swerdelick | So | Calabasas High | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
156 | Eddie Reyes | Jr | Madera High School | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
157 | Theo Rusmore | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
158 | Nick Munoz | Sr | St. Mary's | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
159 | Chris Cassera | Sr | Atascadero High School | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
160 | Daniel Rodriguez | Sr | Madera High School | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
161 | Rafael Padilla | Jr | Wasco | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
162 | Eric Yount | So | Whitney High School | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
163 | Victor Vivar | So | Miguel Contreras Learning | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
164 | Alex Norell | Sr | Whitney High School | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cathedral 10-7-5-4-1 Gap: 0:18 |
84:05 16:49 5:25 |
109 | Cesar Solis Jr 16:40 5:23 15 |
John Reyes Jr 16:41 5:23 16 |
Adam Avila Jr 16:51 5:26 24 |
Elias Munoz Fr 16:55 5:27 26 |
Matt Ruiz Fr 16:58 5:28 28 |
Ian Gomez So 17:36 5:41 64 |
Cade Maldanado Jr 18:05 5:50 88 |
2 | Los Altos 5-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:43 |
84:05 16:49 5:25 |
111 | Austin Bowie Jr 16:27 5:18 7 |
Dane Kreisman Jr 16:37 5:22 13 |
Ben Schnieder Sr 16:43 5:24 17 |
Mikey Vendelin Sr 17:08 5:32 36 |
John Beutter So 17:10 5:32 38 |
Blake Bowers Sr 18:31 5:58 109 |
Judd Yort Sr 19:07 6:10 129 |
3 | Willow Glen 2-4-4-5-3 Gap: 1:16 |
84:12 16:50 5:26 |
135 | Donald Plazola Sr 16:03 5:11 2 |
Martin Lomeli Sr 16:45 5:24 19 |
Abel Mogesse Sr 16:57 5:28 27 |
Michael Basuini Jr 17:08 5:32 37 |
Joseph Rivera Sr 17:19 5:35 50 |
Ricardo Almaguer Jr 17:32 5:39 60 |
Jonathan Hernandez Sr 17:52 5:46 79 |
4 | Cabrillo 3-1-2-1-4 Gap: 1:28 |
84:07 16:49 5:26 |
136 | Joel Velazquez Sr 16:10 5:13 3 |
Daniel Pena Sr 16:18 5:15 4 |
Matt Johnson So 16:59 5:29 29 |
Omar Padilla Sr 17:02 5:30 33 |
Tyler Milstein Jr 17:38 5:41 67 |
Zach Trevino Jr 18:08 5:51 93 |
Miles Kirts Jr 18:26 5:57 104 |
5 | Servite 12-8-6-6-5 Gap: 0:27 |
84:45 16:57 5:28 |
142 | Frank Guadagnini Sr 16:48 5:25 21 |
Nicholas Lobasso Sr 16:48 5:25 22 |
Patrick Gilwee Sr 16:50 5:26 23 |
Christian Roberts So 17:04 5:30 34 |
Karson Hayden Sr 17:15 5:34 42 |
Eric Resong Jr 17:15 5:34 43 |
Ryan Grenier Sr 17:33 5:40 62 |
6 | Petaluma High School 1-1-1-1-6 Gap: 2:01 |
84:03 16:49 5:25 |
149 | Forrest Shaffer Sr 15:52 5:07 1 |
Kevin Poteracke So 16:24 5:17 6 |
Ryan Douglas So 16:31 5:20 9 |
Noah Forrey So 17:23 5:36 53 |
Duncan Gardner So 17:53 5:46 80 |
Jakob Woodall Fr 17:55 5:47 82 |
Seth Yungert Sr 18:16 5:54 99 |
7 | Maria Carrillo 8-9-9-8-7 Gap: 1:06 |
86:03 17:13 5:33 |
219 | Daniel Hauptman Sr 16:33 5:20 11 |
Harrison Luft So 17:12 5:33 39 |
Austin Rivas Jr 17:16 5:34 44 |
Martyn Henderson Jr 17:23 5:36 55 |
Tim Wuu Jr 17:39 5:42 70 |
Emilio Horner Jr 17:48 5:45 76 |
Colin Gibson Jr 18:01 5:49 85 |
8 | Miramonte 4-6-8-7-8 Gap: 1:56 |
86:11 17:14 5:34 |
230 | Jamie Fehrnstrom Jr 16:19 5:16 5 |
Matt Stewart Jr 16:43 5:24 18 |
Tyler Hanson So 17:22 5:36 52 |
Adam Roeder Jr 17:32 5:39 59 |
Pierce Haley Sr 18:15 5:53 96 |
Charlie Zamanian Fr 19:09 6:11 130 |
|
9 | Oak Park 15-11-11-11-9 Gap: 0:43 |
86:34 17:19 5:35 |
242 | Blake Minasian Sr 17:00 5:29 31 |
Ryan Zelada Jr 17:01 5:29 32 |
James Anderson Jr 17:18 5:35 47 |
Andrew Khaw Jr 17:32 5:39 61 |
Michael Tucker Jr 17:43 5:43 71 |
Ryan Salim Sr 17:47 5:44 75 |
Kevin Fernandez Sr 17:53 5:46 81 |
10 | Los Gatos 13-12-10-10-10 Gap: 1:04 |
86:39 17:20 5:35 |
247 | Henry Manning Jr 16:52 5:26 25 |
Ben Wagner Jr 17:13 5:33 40 |
Cameron Shawhan Sr 17:14 5:34 41 |
Ari Ruben So 17:24 5:37 58 |
Aaron Walker So 17:56 5:47 83 |
||
11 | San Luis Obispo 6-5-7-9-11 Gap: 2:10 |
87:12 17:26 5:38 |
276 | Seamus Land Jr 16:29 5:19 8 |
Luke Kraemer Jr 16:40 5:23 14 |
Brayden Schmidt Sr 17:21 5:36 51 |
Riley Pihl Jr 18:03 5:49 87 |
Kory Burt Jr 18:39 6:01 116 |
Johnaugust Bridgeford Sr 19:07 6:10 128 |
Cameron Bauer Jr 19:30 6:17 137 |
12 | Cosumnes Oaks 9-10-12-12-12 Gap: 1:57 |
88:12 17:38 5:41 |
329 | Harjit Randhawa Sr 16:36 5:21 12 |
Matthew Litteral So 17:18 5:35 46 |
Josef Baylis Jr 17:38 5:41 68 |
Collin Trotter Jr 18:07 5:51 92 |
Rafael Gonzalez Jr 18:33 5:59 111 |
Steven Johnson Jr 19:17 6:13 131 |
Theo Rusmore Jr 20:24 6:35 146 |
13 | Lynbrook 7-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:06 |
88:20 17:40 5:42 |
341 | Andrew Kuo Jr 16:32 5:20 10 |
Anthony Huang So 17:36 5:41 66 |
So Masuoka So 17:45 5:44 74 |
Ian Wilson Jr 17:49 5:45 77 |
Thomas Qian So 18:38 6:01 114 |
Jeffrey Pea So 18:39 6:01 115 |
|
14 | Calabasas High 14-15-14-14-14 Gap: 1:09 |
88:28 17:42 5:42 |
344 | Devin Borjas Jr 17:00 5:29 30 |
Grady Schroeder Jr 17:35 5:40 63 |
Andre Minassian Sr 17:44 5:43 73 |
Brian Engler Sr 18:00 5:48 84 |
Billy Tipp Fr 18:09 5:51 94 |
Colin Nierenberg So 18:50 6:05 120 |
Harrison Swerdelick So 20:12 6:31 144 |
15 | Orange Lutheran High Scho 11-14-15-15-15 Gap: 1:29 |
88:42 17:44 5:43 |
359 | Michael Bedell Jr 16:46 5:25 20 |
Jacob Grant Fr 17:39 5:42 69 |
1 Extra - 17:50 5:45 78 |
Blaine Mengert So 18:12 5:52 95 |
Peter Elias Sr 18:15 5:53 97 |
Matt Gieser So 18:28 5:57 105 |
Quentin Rios So 18:31 5:58 108 |
16 | Alameda 18-16-16-16-16 Gap: 0:59 |
89:05 17:49 5:45 |
378 | Steven Carlson So 17:18 5:35 48 |
Duc Nguyen So 17:23 5:36 54 |
Daniel Arnstein Jr 18:01 5:49 86 |
Michael Moler So 18:06 5:50 90 |
Emmanuel Boquerin Jr 18:17 5:54 100 |
Tyler Parsons Sr 18:31 5:58 110 |
Cameron Tu Fr 18:37 6:00 113 |
17 | Tulare Union High School 19-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:03 |
89:46 17:57 5:47 |
412 | Kyle Miller So 17:19 5:35 49 |
Jackson Tran Sr 17:43 5:43 72 |
Gabe Jimenez Jr 18:06 5:50 91 |
Armando Cervantez Sr 18:16 5:54 98 |
Daniel Sartuche Jr 18:22 5:55 102 |
Marcus Jimenez Fr 18:46 6:03 119 |
Lupe Mendoza Sr 19:23 6:15 133 |
18 | Wasco 17-19-19-18-18 Gap: 2:47 |
92:44 18:33 5:59 |
500 | Arturo Mendoza Jr 17:17 5:35 45 |
Rafael Diaz Sr 18:06 5:50 89 |
Eduardo Gomez Jr 18:20 5:55 101 |
Cesar Patino Jr 18:57 6:07 123 |
Juan Diaz-silva Jr 20:04 6:28 142 |
Heriberto Sanchez Sr 20:11 6:31 143 |
Rafael Padilla Jr 20:29 6:36 150 |
19 | St. Mary's 21-20-20-20-19 Gap: 1:26 |
91:49 18:22 5:55 |
504 | Chris Hurst Sr 17:24 5:37 57 |
Troy Wahner Sr 18:24 5:56 103 |
Daniel Thiel Fr 18:30 5:58 106 |
Derek Tisher Jr 18:41 6:02 117 |
Mitch Flores Sr 18:50 6:05 121 |
Manuel Ortega So 19:30 6:17 136 |
Nick Munoz Sr 20:24 6:35 147 |
20 | Atascadero High School 20-17-18-19-20 Gap: 3:01 |
93:44 18:45 6:03 |
521 | Jacob Schwarm Sr 17:24 5:37 56 |
Joe Arndt Jr 17:36 5:41 65 |
Taylor Lunsford Sr 18:34 5:59 112 |
Justin Hunt Jr 19:45 6:22 140 |
Chris Cassera Sr 20:25 6:35 148 |
||
21 | Whitney High School 16-21-21-21-21 Gap: 3:45 |
96:24 19:17 6:13 |
594 | Ryan Hodgens So 17:04 5:30 35 |
Seth Millington So 19:25 6:16 134 |
Anthony Pulido Sr 19:28 6:17 135 |
Jacob Zufelt So 19:38 6:20 139 |
Eric Yount So 20:49 6:43 151 |
Alex Norell Sr 21:18 6:52 153 |
|
22 | Madera High School 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 1:41 |
95:38 19:08 6:10 |
622 | Jose Chavez Jr 18:31 5:58 107 |
Martin Pineda Fr 18:45 6:03 118 |
Lino Martinez Jr 19:03 6:09 125 |
David Jarmillo Jr 19:07 6:10 127 |
Eddie Reyes Jr 20:12 6:31 145 |
Daniel Rodriguez Sr 20:25 6:35 149 |
|
23 | Miguel Contreras Learning 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 0:36 |
95:55 19:11 6:11 |
642 | Jorge Joya Jr 18:56 6:06 122 |
Edgar Estrada Sr 19:03 6:09 124 |
Melquiades Mateo Jr 19:04 6:09 126 |
Antonio Cos Jr 19:20 6:14 132 |
Joel Fuentes So 19:32 6:18 138 |
Rafael Sebastian So 20:00 6:27 141 |
Victor Vivar So 21:03 6:47 152 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Collins | Sr | Esperanza HS | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
2 | Makynzee Balucas | Jr | Buchanan | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
3 | Sultan Bishop | Jr | St. John Bosco | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
4 | Andrew Lindsay | Sr | Esperanza HS | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
5 | Aaron Nguyen | Jr | Golden Valley High School | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
6 | Carlos Lopez | Jr | Golden Valley High School | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
7 | Sugal Sutter | So | Davis Senior | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
8 | Ley Taylor De | Sr | Esperanza HS | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
9 | Jacob Lowry | Jr | Oak Park | 17:24 | 5:37 | 1/10 | 6/28 | 6/53 | 17:40 (0:16) |
17:40 (0:16) |
17:40 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Julian Lujan | Jr | Servite | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
11 | Costa Tommy La | Sr | St. John Bosco | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
12 | Matt Sommer | Jr | Esperanza HS | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
13 | Paul Mohr | So | Davis Senior | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
14 | Brody Palmer | Jr | Esperanza HS | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
15 | Forest Jackson | Jr | El Toro | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
16 | Nico Avila | Sr | Cabrillo | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
17 | Joe Ludwig | Jr | West Ranch | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
18 | Tyler Milles | Jr | Oak Park | 17:45 | 5:44 | 2/10 | 11/28 | 5/47 | 20:29 (2:44) |
20:29 (2:44) |
20:29 (2:44) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Justin Deleon | Sr | Golden Valley High School | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
20 | Ricky Solis | Jr | Cathedral | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
21 | Peter Roediger | Jr | Nevada Union | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
22 | Cameron Morales | Jr | Buchanan | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
23 | Reinert Toft | Jr | Davis Senior | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
24 | Spencer Groff | Sr | Laguna Hills | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
25 | Chase Caukins | Jr | Marina | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
26 | Bernardo Garcia | Jr | McFarland | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
27 | Brandon Baum | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
28 | Fernando Lauchu | Jr | Golden Valley High School | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
29 | Will Levegood | Sr | El Toro | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
30 | Karsten Jensen | Sr | Buchanan | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
31 | Russell Zillgitt | Sr | De La Salle | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
32 | Ethan Hall | So | Davis Senior | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
33 | John Jankowski | Fr | De La Salle | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
34 | Jose Moreno | Sr | Capisrano Valley | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
35 | Logan Haser | So | Capisrano Valley | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
36 | De Oca Alfredo Montes | Jr | Willow Glen | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
37 | Casey Thompson | Jr | Flintridge Prep School | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
38 | Brian Tressler | Jr | El Toro | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
39 | John Testerman | So | Davis Senior | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
40 | 1 Extra | Capisrano Valley | 18:06 | 5:50 | ||||||||
41 | Craig Wise | Sr | Cabrillo | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
42 | David Wong | Sr | Torrance | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
43 | Matt Teague | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
44 | William Young | Jr | Davis Senior | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
45 | Rafael Figueroa | Sr | Esperanza HS | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
46 | Tom Sandri | Jr | De La Salle | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
47 | Aric Atterbery | Sr | South Pasadena High Schoo | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
48 | Jon Keating | Jr | El Toro | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
49 | Stephen Zelada | Jr | Oak Park | 18:13 | 5:53 | 3/10 | 16/28 | 8/39 | ||||
50 | Martin Reyes | Sr | Cabrillo | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
51 | Christian Arcadio | Sr | Laguna Hills | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
52 | Kirby Linvill | Sr | Davis Senior | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
53 | Vincent Yatar | Sr | Torrance | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
54 | Brad Wernick | Jr | Capisrano Valley | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
55 | Lolinj Eckerle | Sr | Esperanza HS | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
56 | Adam Akopyan | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
57 | Andrew Diaz | Jr | Sunnyside | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
58 | Seth Pennel | Sr | Stockdale High School | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
59 | Alec Colon | Jr | Cabrillo | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
60 | Anthony Dominguez | Jr | De La Salle | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
61 | Daniel Garvin | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
62 | Andrew Walraven | Jr | Laguna Hills | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
63 | Tyler Bradshaw | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
64 | Matt Bordas | Jr | Mater Dei | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
65 | Nick Billig | So | Oak Park | 18:26 | 5:57 | 4/10 | 17/28 | 8/35 | ||||
66 | Roberto Uribe | Sr | Santee Education Complex | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
67 | Dagan Trnka | Sr | Monterey | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
68 | Hamilton Ran | Sr | Arcadia High School | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
69 | Daniel Rowen | Fr | Davis Senior | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
70 | Justin Mogannam | So | De La Salle | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
71 | Justin Mercado | Jr | Cathedral | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
72 | Noah Shaw | Fr | Torrance | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
73 | Jon Dodd | Jr | El Toro | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
74 | Gonzalo Mulato | Jr | McFarland | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
75 | Joey Holland | Woodcrest Christian | 18:38 | 6:01 | ||||||||
76 | Edwin Morales | Fr | Santee Education Complex | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
77 | Richard Souleles | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
78 | Bryan Chen | Jr | Arcadia High School | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
79 | Charlie Wiswall | So | Cabrillo | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
80 | Timo Garcia | So | Golden Valley High School | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
81 | Kyle Priver | Sr | South Pasadena High Schoo | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
82 | Nick Toscano | Fr | El Rancho High School | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
83 | Trevor Harvey | So | Golden Valley High School | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
84 | Jacob Marello | Jr | El Toro | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
85 | Estevan Bedoya | Sr | Cabrillo | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
86 | Christian Castillo | Jr | Sunnyside | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
87 | Jacob Wolfe | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
88 | Jigar Patel | Sr | Flintridge Prep School | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
89 | Ryan Greenough | Jr | Davis Senior | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
90 | Max Wolff | Jr | Flintridge Prep School | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
91 | Jesus Pareya | Jr | Monterey | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
92 | Trevor Greer | Sr | Oak Park | 18:48 | 6:04 | 5/10 | 19/28 | 7/31 | ||||
93 | Chris Trujillo | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
94 | Andrew Kwong | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
95 | Steve Purugganan | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
96 | Jannick Germany | Jr | Clovis | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
97 | Jose Vega | So | Santee Education Complex | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
98 | Adam Marquez | Jr | McFarland | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
99 | Andrew Croft | Jr | Davis Senior | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
100 | Austin Moon | So | Oak Park | 18:56 | 6:06 | 6/10 | 22/28 | 6/24 | ||||
101 | Amiel Capinpin | So | De La Salle | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
102 | Raul Padilla | Jr | Newport Harbor HS | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
103 | Oscar Gutierrez | Jr | Santee Education Complex | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
104 | Alden Moses | Sr | Madera South High School | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
105 | Alex Guzner | Jr | Flintridge Prep School | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
106 | Aaron Esquibel | Sr | Buchanan | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
107 | Conner Russel | West Ranch | 19:02 | 6:08 | ||||||||
108 | Bobby Lopez | Sr | Madera South High School | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
109 | Zach Chaidez | Sr | Marina | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
110 | Austin Duerfeldt | So | Oak Park | 19:09 | 6:11 | 7/10 | 23/28 | 3/18 | ||||
111 | David Pum | So | Capisrano Valley | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
112 | Humza Mangrio | Jr | Cabrillo | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
113 | Adrian Capinpin | Jr | De La Salle | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
114 | Alfredo Hernandez | Sr | Sunnyside | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
115 | John Lawson | Sr | Nevada Union | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
116 | Josh Peck | Jr | El Toro | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
117 | John Delshadi | Sr | El Toro | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
118 | Jake Greenshields | So | Monterey | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
119 | Alex Hokokian | Jr | Sunnyside | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
120 | Matt Wall | Sr | Davis Senior | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
121 | Alex Kim | So | Oak Park | 19:17 | 6:13 | 8/10 | 24/28 | 3/12 | 20:05 (0:48) |
20:05 (0:48) |
20:05 (0:48) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
122 | Daniel Aguilar | So | El Rancho High School | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
123 | Chris Zuniga | Sr | Torrance | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
124 | Raul Galindo | Sr | Madera South High School | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
125 | Rob Bierman | Sr | Flintridge Prep School | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
126 | Daniel Voelker | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
127 | Mike Defond | Jr | Flintridge Prep School | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
128 | Joel Valdez | Sr | Marina | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
129 | Addison Maclaren | Sr | Newport Harbor HS | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
130 | Anthony Giove | Jr | Mater Dei | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
131 | Erick Toscano | Jr | Santee Education Complex | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
132 | Aaron Tiscreno | So | El Rancho High School | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
133 | 1 Extra | Newport Harbor HS | 19:32 | 6:18 | ||||||||
134 | Luke Zeolla | Jr | Oak Park | 19:34 | 6:19 | 9/10 | 26/28 | 2/9 | 19:34 (0:00) |
19:34 (0:00) |
19:34 (0:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
135 | Josh Eakin | So | Newport Harbor HS | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
136 | Max Ishikawa | Sr | Torrance | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
137 | Alex Eckley | Jr | Stockdale High School | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
138 | Vince Guerena | Sr | El Toro | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
139 | Omar Martin | Jr | Flintridge Prep School | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
140 | Marcel Aguilar | Jr | El Rancho High School | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
141 | Allen Lu | So | Oak Park | 19:38 | 6:20 | 10/10 | 27/28 | 2/7 | ||||
142 | Brandon Castillo | So | Santee Education Complex | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
143 | Christopher Berry | Jr | Servite | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
144 | Sal Marashi | Jr | Mater Dei | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
145 | Devin Ashcroft | Jr | Clovis | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
146 | Chase Burns | Fr | Woodcrest Christian | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
147 | Jake Scott | Sr | Stockdale High School | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
148 | Sam Wheeler | Fr | Templeton High | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
149 | Jesse Gonzalez | Jr | Laguna Hills | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
150 | James Cochran | Sr | El Toro | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
151 | Zach Hutkin | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
152 | Brendan Lamey | Jr | Mater Dei | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
153 | Nathan Smith | Fr | Bullard High School | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
154 | Joey Pogue | Sr | Cabrillo | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
155 | Jose Gamez | Jr | McFarland | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
156 | Reagan Yap | So | Torrance | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
157 | James Hughes | Jr | Servite | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
158 | Narith Chhay | Sr | Sunnyside | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
159 | Andrew Olsen | Jr | Flintridge Prep School | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
160 | Max Morales | Sr | Stockdale High School | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
161 | Cory Stevens | Jr | Clovis | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
162 | Irving Gregorio | Sr | Santee Education Complex | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
163 | Kale Mckinney | Jr | El Toro | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
164 | Nicholas Mccullough | So | Monterey | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
165 | Anthony Clay | Sr | Laguna Hills | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
166 | David Taylor | Jr | Buchanan | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
167 | Ahamed Barakath | Jr | Nevada Union | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
168 | Fernando Diaz | Jr | Santee Education Complex | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
169 | Jesse Warren | Sr | Bullard High School | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
170 | Ian Eisemann | Fr | Templeton High | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
171 | Justin Mabie | Jr | Mater Dei | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
172 | Patrick Lenigan | Jr | Buchanan | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
173 | Brandon Ikuma | Sr | Clovis East | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
174 | Colin Askren | clovis north high school | 20:37 | 6:39 | ||||||||
175 | Chris Jimenez | Sr | Wasco | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
176 | Andrew Worth | Jr | Stockdale High School | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
177 | Michael Quintana | So | Bullard High School | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
178 | Matt Murphy | Sr | Servite | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
179 | Daniel Cisneros | Jr | Wasco | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
180 | Nils Kosuchek | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
181 | Sean Rodriguez | Sr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
182 | Francisco Lemus | Sr | Sunnyside | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
183 | Connor Mojo | Jr | Stockdale High School | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
184 | Gabino Rezendiz | So | Monterey | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
185 | Danny Le | Jr | Skyline | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
186 | Jose Martinez | Jr | McFarland | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
187 | Gabriel Harrison | Jr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
188 | Thomas Cuevas | Jr | Mater Dei | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
189 | Richard Lo | Jr | Flintridge Prep School | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
190 | Conor Engelman | clovis north high school | 21:02 | 6:47 | ||||||||
191 | Montana Weekes | Jr | Oakmont | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
192 | Larson Patty | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
193 | Cory Brown | Sr | Madera South High School | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
194 | Robert Tong | Jr | Skyline | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
195 | Rio Jose Del | Sr | St. John Bosco | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
196 | Steve Bickel | Fr | La Salle | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
197 | Graham Giese | Jr | Templeton High | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
198 | Jackson Mchenry | Sr | Flintridge Prep School | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
199 | Benjamin Taylor | Sr | Templeton High | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
200 | Jaden Champion | So | Bullard High School | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
201 | Elias Ellison | So | Flintridge Prep School | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
202 | Ashton Holmes | Fr | La Salle | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
203 | Antonio Moreno | Jr | Madera South High School | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
204 | Malik Howard | Jr | Laguna Creek Cardinals | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
205 | James Vigil | Jr | Laguna Creek Cardinals | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
206 | Kyle Bodewyn | Sr | Torrance | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
207 | Jacob Quiroz | Jr | Servite | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
208 | Daniel Blike | Sr | Laguna Hills | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
209 | Samath Keo | Sr | Sunnyside | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
210 | Connor Aderson | So | Laguna Creek Cardinals | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
211 | Laurence Lucas | Sr | Stockdale High School | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
212 | Blas Duran | Jr | Wasco | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
213 | Nick Hogue | clovis north high school | 21:40 | 6:59 | ||||||||
214 | Brandon Perez | Sr | El Rancho High School | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
215 | Juan Silverio | So | Wasco | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
216 | Ernest Sembrino | Jr | Modesto HS | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
217 | William Pham | Jr | Skyline | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
218 | Antonio Serrano | Sr | Stockdale High School | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
219 | Eamon Partos | Jr | Flintridge Prep School | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
220 | Jonathan Ly | clovis north high school | 21:53 | 7:04 | ||||||||
221 | Matthew Chang | Jr | Los Angeles Baptist High | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
222 | Michael Blancas | Sr | Sunnyside | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
223 | David Lamb | Jr | Skyline | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
224 | Jake Perrault | Fr | Bullard High School | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
225 | Kyle Grossman | Jr | Clovis West | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
226 | Edwin Monroy | Jr | Parlier | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
227 | Chris Muncy | Fr | Laguna Creek Cardinals | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
228 | Evan Wing | So | Templeton High | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
229 | Scott Bogart | Jr | Templeton High | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
230 | Gustavo Cardoso | So | Santee Education Complex | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
231 | Matt Townsend | clovis north high school | 22:11 | 7:09 | ||||||||
232 | Nick Rodden | Jr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
233 | Jose Castaneda | Fr | Santee Education Complex | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
234 | Tommy Aiello | Jr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
235 | Julien Tell | Jr | Skyline | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
236 | Kyle Beasley | Sr | Wasco | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
237 | Zeno Lee | Jr | Stockdale High School | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
238 | Elmer Ayala | So | Stockdale High School | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
239 | Jonathan Espino | Jr | Parlier | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
240 | Mykel Jeffrey | Sr | Servite | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
241 | Brian Lien | Jr | Skyline | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
242 | Dante Matero | Jr | Los Angeles Baptist High | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
243 | Thomas Miao | Jr | Skyline | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
244 | Aljandro Buenrostro | Jr | Buchanan | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
245 | Dylan Phan | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
246 | Sam Alonzo | Fr | Wasco | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
247 | Andres Zamora | Fr | Wasco | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
248 | Ezekiel Amador | Jr | Modesto HS | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
249 | Dalton Sparks | So | Stockdale High School | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
250 | Isaac Robles | Fr | Stockdale High School | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
251 | Moustafa Ahmadi | Jr | Oakmont | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
252 | Alfredo Jimenez | Sr | Wasco | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
253 | Brad Pate | Sr | Stockdale High School | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
254 | Miguel Ochoa | So | Stockdale High School | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
255 | Jose Beccerra | Sr | Madera South High School | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
256 | Joshua Black | So | Wasco | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
257 | Zachary Rose | Fr | La Salle | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
258 | Justin Lazano | Sr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
259 | Kevin Perez | Jr | El Rancho High School | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
260 | Brandon Nicholas | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
261 | James Jordan | Jr | Oakmont | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
262 | Jose Penaloza | Fr | Wasco | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
263 | David Jackson | Jr | La Salle | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
264 | Bj Felipe | Jr | McFarland | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
265 | Nick Ransom | So | Stockdale High School | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
266 | Kody Cava | Jr | Templeton High | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
267 | John Hernandez | So | Wasco | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
268 | Adam Lopez | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
269 | Lucas Murata | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
270 | Aj | Jr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 24:38 | 7:57 | |||||||
271 | Eduardo Aguilar | Sr | Wasco | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
272 | Ben Price | Fr | Bakersfield | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
273 | Mitch Mullen | Fr | Stockdale High School | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
274 | 1 Extra | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 24:52 | 8:01 | ||||||||
275 | Rocky Roman | Jr | Oakmont | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
276 | Tommy Wong | Jr | Oakmont | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
277 | Oliver Wilson | Jr | Skyline | 25:12 | 8:08 | |||||||
278 | Kenneth Lui | Sr | Skyline | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
279 | Ben Hooker | Sr | Bullard High School | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
280 | Rolando Apolinar | Jr | Wasco | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
281 | Sam Branson | Sr | Stockdale High School | 25:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
282 | Austin Waite | Fr | Stockdale High School | 26:01 | 8:24 | |||||||
283 | Ayush Kumar | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 26:06 | 8:25 | |||||||
284 | Adam Hinrichs | Fr | Templeton High | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
285 | Burt Cresta | Fr | La Salle | 26:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
286 | Rolando Cuevas | Jr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 26:38 | 8:35 | |||||||
287 | Percival Perlas | Jr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 26:39 | 8:36 | |||||||
288 | Tyler Beasley | Jr | Wasco | 26:40 | 8:36 | |||||||
289 | Alex Merkel | Jr | Servite | 26:40 | 8:36 | |||||||
290 | Fred Machado | Sr | McFarland | 26:48 | 8:39 | |||||||
291 | Ryan Nunez | Sr | Nevada Union | 27:46 | 8:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esperanza HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
86:33 17:19 5:35 |
33 | Chris Collins Sr 16:55 5:27 1 |
Andrew Lindsay Sr 17:15 5:34 3 |
Ley Taylor De Sr 17:23 5:36 7 |
Matt Sommer Jr 17:29 5:38 10 |
Brody Palmer Jr 17:31 5:39 12 |
Rafael Figueroa Sr 18:10 5:52 37 |
Lolinj Eckerle Sr 18:17 5:54 46 |
2 | Davis Senior 4-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:41 |
88:45 17:45 5:44 |
91 | Sugal Sutter So 17:23 5:36 6 |
Paul Mohr So 17:30 5:39 11 |
Reinert Toft Jr 17:51 5:45 18 |
Ethan Hall So 17:57 5:47 25 |
John Testerman So 18:04 5:50 31 |
William Young Jr 18:10 5:52 36 |
Kirby Linvill Sr 18:16 5:54 43 |
3 | Golden Valley High School 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:24 |
89:01 17:48 5:45 |
109 | Aaron Nguyen Jr 17:16 5:34 4 |
Carlos Lopez Jr 17:23 5:36 5 |
Justin Deleon Sr 17:47 5:44 16 |
Fernando Lauchu Jr 17:55 5:47 21 |
Timo Garcia So 18:40 6:01 63 |
Trevor Harvey So 18:41 6:02 65 |
|
4 | El Toro 7-6-6-4-4 Gap: 0:56 |
90:22 18:04 5:50 |
163 | Forest Jackson Jr 17:38 5:41 13 |
Will Levegood Sr 17:55 5:47 22 |
Brian Tressler Jr 18:03 5:49 30 |
Jon Keating Jr 18:12 5:52 39 |
Jon Dodd Jr 18:34 5:59 59 |
Jacob Marello Jr 18:41 6:02 66 |
Josh Peck Jr 19:15 6:13 89 |
5 | Oak Park 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:24 |
90:36 18:07 5:51 |
189 | Jacob Lowry Jr 17:24 5:37 8 |
Tyler Milles Jr 17:45 5:44 15 |
Stephen Zelada Jr 18:13 5:53 40 |
Nick Billig So 18:26 5:57 54 |
Trevor Greer Sr 18:48 6:04 72 |
Austin Moon So 18:56 6:06 77 |
Austin Duerfeldt So 19:09 6:11 84 |
6 | De La Salle 11-8-8-9-6 Gap: 0:34 |
90:56 18:11 5:52 |
195 | Russell Zillgitt Sr 17:56 5:47 24 |
John Jankowski Fr 17:57 5:47 26 |
Tom Sandri Jr 18:11 5:52 38 |
Anthony Dominguez Jr 18:22 5:55 50 |
Justin Mogannam So 18:30 5:58 57 |
Amiel Capinpin So 18:56 6:06 78 |
Adrian Capinpin Jr 19:12 6:12 87 |
7 | Cabrillo 8-7-8-8-7 Gap: 1:01 |
91:00 18:12 5:52 |
199 | Nico Avila Sr 17:39 5:42 14 |
Craig Wise Sr 18:06 5:50 33 |
Martin Reyes Sr 18:15 5:53 41 |
Alec Colon Jr 18:20 5:55 49 |
Charlie Wiswall So 18:40 6:01 62 |
Estevan Bedoya Sr 18:41 6:02 67 |
Humza Mangrio Jr 19:10 6:11 86 |
8 | Capisrano Valley 12-9-7-7-8 Gap: 1:11 |
91:28 18:18 5:54 |
217 | Jose Moreno Sr 17:58 5:48 27 |
Logan Haser So 17:58 5:48 28 |
1 Extra - 18:06 5:50 32 |
Brad Wernick Jr 18:17 5:54 45 |
David Pum So 19:09 6:11 85 |
||
9 | Buchanan 2-4-4-6-9 Gap: 3:16 |
92:16 18:27 5:57 |
245 | Makynzee Balucas Jr 17:07 5:31 2 |
Cameron Morales Jr 17:49 5:45 17 |
Karsten Jensen Sr 17:56 5:47 23 |
Aaron Esquibel Sr 19:01 6:08 82 |
David Taylor Jr 20:23 6:35 121 |
Patrick Lenigan Jr 20:35 6:38 125 |
Aljandro Buenrostro Jr 22:55 7:24 173 |
10 | Thousand Oaks 15-13-13-12-10 Gap: 1:16 |
93:32 18:42 6:02 |
329 | Matt Teague Jr 18:07 5:51 35 |
Daniel Garvin Sr 18:23 5:56 51 |
Chris Trujillo Fr 18:49 6:04 73 |
Andrew Kwong Jr 18:50 6:05 74 |
Daniel Voelker Jr 19:23 6:15 96 |
||
11 | Torrance 14-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:28 |
93:52 18:46 6:03 |
330 | David Wong Sr 18:07 5:51 34 |
Vincent Yatar Sr 18:16 5:54 44 |
Noah Shaw Fr 18:34 5:59 58 |
Chris Zuniga Sr 19:20 6:14 93 |
Max Ishikawa Sr 19:35 6:19 101 |
Reagan Yap So 20:00 6:27 114 |
Kyle Bodewyn Sr 21:25 6:55 150 |
12 | Laguna Hills 9-10-10-10-12 Gap: 2:27 |
94:40 18:56 6:06 |
343 | Spencer Groff Sr 17:53 5:46 19 |
Christian Arcadio Sr 18:16 5:54 42 |
Andrew Walraven Jr 18:23 5:56 52 |
Jesse Gonzalez Jr 19:48 6:23 110 |
Anthony Clay Sr 20:20 6:34 120 |
Daniel Blike Sr 21:28 6:55 152 |
|
13 | Flintridge Prep School 13-14-14-13-13 Gap: 1:19 |
93:53 18:47 6:03 |
344 | Casey Thompson Jr 18:02 5:49 29 |
Jigar Patel Sr 18:44 6:03 69 |
Max Wolff Jr 18:46 6:03 70 |
Alex Guzner Jr 19:00 6:08 81 |
Rob Bierman Sr 19:21 6:15 95 |
Mike Defond Jr 19:23 6:15 97 |
Omar Martin Jr 19:37 6:20 103 |
14 | Santee Education Complex 19-17-15-15-14 Gap: 1:02 |
94:23 18:53 6:05 |
369 | Roberto Uribe Sr 18:26 5:57 55 |
Edwin Morales Fr 18:39 6:01 61 |
Jose Vega So 18:51 6:05 75 |
Oscar Gutierrez Jr 18:59 6:07 79 |
Erick Toscano Jr 19:28 6:17 99 |
Brandon Castillo So 19:38 6:20 105 |
Irving Gregorio Sr 20:18 6:33 118 |
15 | McFarland 10-12-12-14-15 Gap: 3:05 |
96:19 19:16 6:13 |
406 | Bernardo Garcia Jr 17:54 5:46 20 |
Gonzalo Mulato Jr 18:35 6:00 60 |
Adam Marquez Jr 18:53 6:05 76 |
Jose Gamez Jr 19:58 6:26 113 |
Jose Martinez Jr 20:59 6:46 137 |
Bj Felipe Jr 24:03 7:45 185 |
Fred Machado Sr 26:48 8:39 197 |
16 | Sunnyside 16-15-16-16-16 Gap: 1:42 |
95:31 19:06 6:10 |
410 | Andrew Diaz Jr 18:19 5:55 47 |
Christian Castillo Jr 18:43 6:02 68 |
Alfredo Hernandez Sr 19:12 6:12 88 |
Alex Hokokian Jr 19:16 6:13 91 |
Narith Chhay Sr 20:01 6:27 116 |
Francisco Lemus Sr 20:53 6:44 133 |
Samath Keo Sr 21:30 6:56 153 |
17 | Monterey 20-18-17-17-17 Gap: 2:30 |
97:42 19:32 6:18 |
471 | Dagan Trnka Sr 18:26 5:57 56 |
Jesus Pareya Jr 18:46 6:03 71 |
Jake Greenshields So 19:15 6:13 90 |
Nicholas Mccullough So 20:19 6:33 119 |
Gabino Rezendiz So 20:56 6:45 135 |
||
18 | Mater Dei 18-20-21-20-18 Gap: 2:09 |
98:02 19:36 6:19 |
493 | Matt Bordas Jr 18:25 5:56 53 |
Anthony Giove Jr 19:27 6:16 98 |
Sal Marashi Jr 19:40 6:21 107 |
Brendan Lamey Jr 19:56 6:26 111 |
Justin Mabie Jr 20:34 6:38 124 |
Thomas Cuevas Jr 21:01 6:47 139 |
|
19 | Stockdale High School 17-19-21-21-19 Gap: 2:22 |
98:24 19:41 6:21 |
503 | Seth Pennel Sr 18:19 5:55 48 |
Alex Eckley Jr 19:36 6:19 102 |
Jake Scott Sr 19:45 6:22 108 |
Max Morales Sr 20:03 6:28 117 |
Andrew Worth Jr 20:41 6:40 128 |
Connor Mojo Jr 20:55 6:45 134 |
Laurence Lucas Sr 21:36 6:58 154 |
20 | Servite 6-15-18-18-20 Gap: 4:02 |
99:15 19:51 6:24 |
511 | Julian Lujan Jr 17:25 5:37 9 |
Christopher Berry Jr 19:40 6:21 106 |
James Hughes Jr 20:00 6:27 115 |
Matt Murphy Sr 20:43 6:41 130 |
Jacob Quiroz Jr 21:27 6:55 151 |
Mykel Jeffrey Sr 22:44 7:20 170 |
Alex Merkel Jr 26:40 8:36 196 |
21 | El Rancho High School 21-21-19-18-21 Gap: 3:01 |
98:47 19:45 6:22 |
517 | Nick Toscano Fr 18:41 6:02 64 |
Daniel Aguilar So 19:19 6:14 92 |
Aaron Tiscreno So 19:28 6:17 100 |
Marcel Aguilar Jr 19:37 6:20 104 |
Brandon Perez Sr 21:42 7:00 157 |
Kevin Perez Jr 23:45 7:40 181 |
|
22 | Madera South High School 22-22-20-22-22 Gap: 2:22 |
99:49 19:58 6:26 |
548 | Alden Moses Sr 19:00 6:08 80 |
Bobby Lopez Sr 19:02 6:08 83 |
Raul Galindo Sr 19:20 6:14 94 |
Cory Brown Sr 21:05 6:48 142 |
Antonio Moreno Jr 21:22 6:54 149 |
Jose Beccerra Sr 23:33 7:36 178 |
|
23 | Bullard High School 24-24-23-23-23 Gap: 2:01 |
104:29 20:54 6:44 |
672 | Nathan Smith Fr 19:56 6:26 112 |
Jesse Warren Sr 20:33 6:38 122 |
Michael Quintana So 20:43 6:41 129 |
Jaden Champion So 21:20 6:53 147 |
Jake Perrault Fr 21:57 7:05 162 |
Ben Hooker Sr 25:25 8:12 193 |
|
24 | Templeton High 23-23-24-24-24 Gap: 2:17 |
104:56 20:59 6:46 |
686 | Sam Wheeler Fr 19:47 6:23 109 |
Ian Eisemann Fr 20:34 6:38 123 |
Graham Giese Jr 21:12 6:50 145 |
Benjamin Taylor Sr 21:19 6:53 146 |
Evan Wing So 22:04 7:07 163 |
Scott Bogart Jr 22:09 7:09 164 |
Kody Cava Jr 24:05 7:46 186 |
25 | Wasco 26-25-25-25-25 Gap: 1:57 |
107:14 21:27 6:55 |
740 | Chris Jimenez Sr 20:37 6:39 127 |
Daniel Cisneros Jr 20:44 6:41 131 |
Blas Duran Jr 21:36 6:58 155 |
Juan Silverio So 21:43 7:00 158 |
Kyle Beasley Sr 22:34 7:17 169 |
Sam Alonzo Fr 23:09 7:28 175 |
Andres Zamora Fr 23:13 7:29 176 |
26 | clovis north high school 25-26-26-26-26 Gap: 1:34 |
107:23 21:29 6:56 |
747 | Colin Askren - 20:37 6:39 126 |
Conor Engelman - 21:02 6:47 140 |
Nick Hogue - 21:40 6:59 156 |
Jonathan Ly - 21:53 7:04 160 |
Matt Townsend - 22:11 7:09 165 |
||
27 | Skyline 28-28-28-27-27 Gap: 1:15 |
108:02 21:36 6:58 |
767 | Danny Le Jr 20:59 6:46 136 |
Robert Tong Jr 21:06 6:48 143 |
William Pham Jr 21:46 7:01 159 |
David Lamb Jr 21:57 7:05 161 |
Julien Tell Jr 22:14 7:10 168 |
Brian Lien Jr 22:48 7:21 171 |
Thomas Miao Jr 22:52 7:23 172 |
28 | Moreau Catholic High Scho 27-27-27-28-28 Gap: 2:52 |
110:00 22:00 7:06 |
783 | Sean Rodriguez Sr 20:52 6:44 132 |
Gabriel Harrison Jr 21:00 6:46 138 |
Nick Rodden Jr 22:11 7:09 166 |
Tommy Aiello Jr 22:13 7:10 167 |
Justin Lazano Sr 23:44 7:39 180 |
Aj Jr 24:38 7:57 189 |
1 Extra - 24:52 8:01 190 |
29 | La Salle 30-29-29-29-29 Gap: 5:25 |
116:45 23:21 7:32 |
850 | Steve Bickel Fr 21:10 6:50 144 |
Ashton Holmes Fr 21:21 6:53 148 |
Zachary Rose Fr 23:37 7:37 179 |
David Jackson Jr 24:02 7:45 184 |
Burt Cresta Fr 26:35 8:35 195 |
||
30 | Oakmont 29-30-30-30-30 Gap: 3:59 |
118:26 23:41 7:38 |
884 | Montana Weekes Jr 21:04 6:48 141 |
Moustafa Ahmadi Jr 23:22 7:32 177 |
James Jordan Jr 23:57 7:44 183 |
Rocky Roman Jr 25:00 8:04 191 |
Tommy Wong Jr 25:03 8:05 192 |
||
31 | Cosumnes Oaks 31-31-31-31-31 Gap: 3:05 |
121:40 24:20 7:51 |
925 | Dylan Phan Jr 23:01 7:25 174 |
Brandon Nicholas Sr 23:47 7:40 182 |
Adam Lopez Jr 24:20 7:51 187 |
Lucas Murata Jr 24:26 7:53 188 |
Ayush Kumar Jr 26:06 8:25 194 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Senior 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
92:34 18:31 5:58 |
17 | William Young Jr 18:10 5:52 1 |
Kirby Linvill Sr 18:16 5:54 2 |
Daniel Rowen Fr 18:28 5:57 3 |
Ryan Greenough Jr 18:45 6:03 5 |
Andrew Croft Jr 18:55 6:06 6 |
Matt Wall Sr 19:16 6:13 11 |
|
2 | El Toro 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:08 |
96:37 19:19 6:14 |
57 | Jacob Marello Jr 18:41 6:02 4 |
Josh Peck Jr 19:15 6:13 9 |
John Delshadi Sr 19:15 6:13 10 |
Vince Guerena Sr 19:37 6:20 15 |
James Cochran Sr 19:49 6:24 19 |
Kale Mckinney Jr 20:19 6:33 22 |
|
3 | Oak Park 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:42 |
96:34 19:19 6:14 |
58 | Austin Moon So 18:56 6:06 7 |
Austin Duerfeldt So 19:09 6:11 8 |
Alex Kim So 19:17 6:13 12 |
Luke Zeolla Jr 19:34 6:19 14 |
Allen Lu So 19:38 6:20 17 |
||
4 | Flintridge Prep School 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:53 |
101:19 20:16 6:32 |
100 | Mike Defond Jr 19:23 6:15 13 |
Omar Martin Jr 19:37 6:20 16 |
Andrew Olsen Jr 20:01 6:27 20 |
Richard Lo Jr 21:02 6:47 25 |
Jackson Mchenry Sr 21:16 6:52 26 |
Elias Ellison So 21:20 6:53 27 |
Eamon Partos Jr 21:52 7:03 30 |
5 | Santee Education Complex 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:33 |
104:43 20:57 6:45 |
125 | Brandon Castillo So 19:38 6:20 18 |
Irving Gregorio Sr 20:18 6:33 21 |
Fernando Diaz Jr 20:27 6:36 23 |
Gustavo Cardoso So 22:09 7:09 31 |
Jose Castaneda Fr 22:11 7:09 32 |
||
6 | Stockdale High School 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:46 |
109:41 21:56 7:05 |
148 | Connor Mojo Jr 20:55 6:45 24 |
Laurence Lucas Sr 21:36 6:58 28 |
Antonio Serrano Sr 21:50 7:03 29 |
Zeno Lee Jr 22:39 7:18 33 |
Elmer Ayala So 22:41 7:19 34 |
Dalton Sparks So 23:15 7:30 37 |
Isaac Robles Fr 23:20 7:32 38 |
7 | Wasco 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:49 |
117:26 23:29 7:35 |
191 | Sam Alonzo Fr 23:09 7:28 35 |
Andres Zamora Fr 23:13 7:29 36 |
Alfredo Jimenez Sr 23:31 7:35 39 |
Joshua Black So 23:35 7:36 40 |
Jose Penaloza Fr 23:58 7:44 41 |
John Hernandez So 24:05 7:46 42 |
Eduardo Aguilar Sr 24:40 7:57 43 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Guzikowski | So | Archbishop Mitty | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
2 | Patrick Thedinga | So | Oak Park | 17:16 | 5:34 | 1/11 | 3/28 | 2/34 | 18:29 (1:13) |
18:29 (1:13) |
18:29 (1:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Sahm Bazargan | Fr | Oak Park | 17:20 | 5:35 | 2/11 | 5/28 | 1/33 | ||||
4 | Josh Lopez | Fr | Servite | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
5 | Terrence Rabuzzi | Fr | Los Altos | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
6 | Jacob Garcia | So | Fairfield | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
7 | Collin Wasley | So | Laguna Hills | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
8 | Sean O'Bryan | Fr | Oak Park | 17:35 | 5:40 | 3/11 | 8/28 | 1/30 | ||||
9 | Matthew Baray | So | Servite | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
10 | Alex Ewing | So | Fairfield | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
11 | Josh Cohen | So | Los Altos | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
12 | Chris Carlson | So | Oak Park | 17:42 | 5:43 | 4/11 | 9/28 | 1/27 | 18:58 (1:16) |
18:58 (1:16) |
18:58 (1:16) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | David Ramirez | So | Atascadero High School | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
14 | Antonio Aguirre | So | Del Campo | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
15 | Eric Jones | So | Oak Park | 17:53 | 5:46 | 5/11 | 13/28 | 1/23 | 20:07 (2:14) |
20:07 (2:14) |
20:07 (2:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Josh Ernst | So | San Luis Obispo | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
17 | Alex Carr | So | Los Altos | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
18 | Abhi Bhutada | Fr | Oak Park | 18:01 | 5:49 | 6/11 | 15/28 | 1/18 | ||||
19 | Ryan Vance | Fr | clovis north high school | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
20 | Mark Pang | So | Cathedral | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
21 | Patrick Jagerson | So | Del Campo | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
22 | Noah Tillmann | So | Atascadero High School | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
23 | Michael Lobasso | So | Servite | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
24 | Eric Molina | Fr | Redwood High School | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
25 | Alex Li | So | Rosemead | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
26 | Kenneth Ainslie | So | Dublin High School | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
27 | Jamie Fondoulis | So | Laguna Hills | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
28 | Jake Saylor | So | clovis north high school | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
29 | Thomas Arndt | So | Atascadero High School | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
30 | Eric Koch | So | Laguna Hills | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
31 | Kyle Koch | So | Laguna Hills | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
32 | David Velasquez | Fr | Cathedral | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
33 | Ryan Viggiano | So | Servite | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
34 | David Moreno | So | Rosemead | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
35 | Josh Rose | So | Del Campo | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
36 | Drew Terry | Fr | Buhach Colony HS | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
37 | Matthew Darling | Fr | Servite | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
38 | Ruben Ramirez | Fr | Redwood High School | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
39 | Gerardo Torres | So | Skyline | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
40 | Anthony Pulido | Fr | McFarland | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
41 | Alex Durel | Fr | Oak Park | 18:35 | 6:00 | 7/11 | 18/28 | 1/13 | ||||
42 | Kyle Plata | So | Archbishop Mitty | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
43 | Luis Ayala | So | Cathedral | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
44 | Brandon Driesbach | So | Atascadero High School | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
45 | Michael Mannon | So | Atascadero High School | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
46 | Isaac Ornelas | So | Buhach Colony HS | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
47 | John Henry | So | Dublin High School | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
48 | Josh Nyugen | So | Fairfield | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
49 | Ian Young | Fr | Del Campo | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
50 | Jonathan Blanco | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
51 | Kevin Engesser | So | Servite | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
52 | Noah Sanchez | Fr | Cathedral | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
53 | Ivan Pina | So | North Salinas | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
54 | Bryan Languasco | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
55 | Hunter Jamison | Fr | Oak Park | 18:52 | 6:05 | 8/11 | 20/28 | 1/8 | ||||
56 | Chris Fisher | Fr | Oak Park | 18:53 | 6:05 | 9/11 | 21/28 | 1/7 | ||||
57 | Alex Coffman | So | Bear River High School | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
58 | Blaize Bostwick-pope | Fr | Laguna Hills | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
59 | Timothy Winslow | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
60 | Denis Pyryev | Fr | Del Campo | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
61 | Danny Weitekamp | Fr | Flintridge Prep School | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
62 | Tim Ament | So | Servite | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
63 | Visser Tim De | So | Los Altos | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
64 | Andrew Ramirez | Fr | Atascadero High School | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
65 | Robert Marines | So | Wasco | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
66 | Andrew Parra | Fr | Servite | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
67 | Andrew Abeyta | So | Whittier Christian High S | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
68 | David White | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
69 | Tyler O'brien | So | San Luis Obispo | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
70 | Joseluis Muniz | So | Buhach Colony HS | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
71 | Jose Felix | So | Wasco | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
72 | Tyler Sisley | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
73 | Ryan Nantuna | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
74 | Dima Buinievich | So | Del Campo | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
75 | Jose Garcia | So | Madera High School | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
76 | Steven Dittmer | So | Los Altos | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
77 | Gerry Williams | Fr | Bear River High School | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
78 | Francisco Ibarra | So | Wasco | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
79 | Tyler Quinn | Fr | Oak Park | 19:26 | 6:16 | 10/11 | 25/28 | 1/6 | ||||
80 | James Amondsen | So | Cathedral | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
81 | Alejandro Nunez | So | North Salinas | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
82 | Elijah Selby | Fr | Oakmont | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
83 | David Guerrero | So | Redwood High School | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
84 | Guia Gared De | Fr | Servite | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
85 | Joe Scherschligt | Fr | Del Campo | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
86 | Luis Marin | So | Buhach Colony HS | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
87 | Emilio Garcia | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
88 | Alex Baureria | Fr | Los Altos | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
89 | Cristian Gonzalez | So | McFarland | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
90 | Aaron Johnson | Fr | South Tahoe HS | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
91 | Peter Newell | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
92 | Abram Ulloa | Fr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
93 | Michael Anderson | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
94 | Sam Aguirre | Fr | Del Campo | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
95 | Sean O'sullivan | So | Flintridge Prep School | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
96 | Brett Guilford | Fr | Whittier Christian High S | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
97 | Ricardo Jazo | clovis north high school | 19:50 | 6:24 | ||||||||
98 | Jordan Nguyen | So | Dublin High School | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
99 | Rishi Bhargava | So | Los Altos | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
100 | Brice Veyna | So | Redwood High School | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
101 | Steve Carino | So | Cathedral | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
102 | Noah Eastman | So | Servite | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
103 | Garrett Garcia | Fr | Dublin High School | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
104 | Kyle Hayden | Fr | Servite | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
105 | Richard Vega | So | Wasco | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
106 | Casiano Aguirre | Fr | Del Campo | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
107 | Andres Zavales | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
108 | Omar Colorez | So | Laguna Hills | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
109 | Conrad Lightfoot | Fr | Oak Park | 20:07 | 6:29 | 11/11 | 28/28 | 2/4 | ||||
110 | 2 Extra | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 20:07 | 6:29 | ||||||||
111 | Brian Ault | Fr | Whittier Christian High S | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
112 | Jeff Trytten | Fr | Laguna Hills | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
113 | Terrell Joseph | So | Fairfield | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
114 | Austin Taggart | Fr | Oakmont | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
115 | Kieran Mccann | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
116 | Christian Lagunas | So | Laguna Hills | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
117 | Adam Hocking | So | Oakmont | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
118 | Ryan Wi | Fr | Skyline | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
119 | Marcus Fragoso | So | North Salinas | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
120 | Michael Reinemann | So | Dublin High School | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
121 | Dane Tippet | Fr | Los Altos | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
122 | Colby Reed | So | Del Campo | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
123 | Alex Lee | Fr | Los Altos | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
124 | Harley Norton | Fr | South Tahoe HS | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
125 | Christian Guzman | So | Dublin High School | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
126 | Ryan Durflinger | So | Dublin High School | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
127 | Eric Sasse | So | Flintridge Prep School | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
128 | Noah Marino | Fr | Servite | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
129 | Hugo Ocampo | So | Wasco | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
130 | Ramiro Sepuldeva | Fr | McFarland | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
131 | Branden Newberg | So | South Tahoe HS | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
132 | David Puga | Fr | Wasco | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
133 | Paul Moulton | So | Servite | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
134 | Justin Owens | Fr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
135 | Josh Kisbye | Fr | University High School | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
136 | Zachary Warzyniak | So | Dublin High School | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
137 | Tyler Wilkerson | So | Servite | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
138 | Connor Scheuerman | Fr | Buhach Colony HS | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
139 | Miguel Aguayo | So | Firebaugh | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
140 | Ross Kovac | Fr | South Tahoe HS | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
141 | Martin Rangel | Fr | McFarland | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
142 | Jose Castro | So | Wasco | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
143 | Chris Ginnaven | So | CHAMPS Charter | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
144 | David Medina | Fr | South Tahoe HS | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
145 | Jose Cortez | Fr | Parlier | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
146 | Thomas Lee | Fr | Dublin High School | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
147 | Donald Banks | Fr | Fairfield | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
148 | Phillip Nguyen | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
149 | Ryan Mashino | So | Oakmont | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
150 | Chas Carlson | Fr | South Tahoe HS | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
151 | Julian Serrano | So | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
152 | Mazda Bhathena | So | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
153 | Francisco Marquez | So | Buhach Colony HS | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
154 | Josh Edgar | Fr | Redwood High School | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
155 | Theodore Lozano | Fr | Buhach Colony HS | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
156 | Clint Evangelista | So | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
157 | Karim Karaki | Fr | Servite | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
158 | Zach Roscoe | So | Oakmont | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
159 | Derek Buss | Jr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
160 | Alex Martinez | Fr | Oakmont | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
161 | Riley Soward | Fr | Los Altos | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
162 | Andrew Dalba | Fr | Servite | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
163 | Anthony Bollack | So | Dublin High School | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
164 | Adrian Gomez | So | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
165 | Jordan Covert | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
166 | Norris Cooper | So | Skyline | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
167 | Michael Fermanian | Fr | Los Angeles Baptist High | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
168 | Miguel Amezola | So | Madera High School | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
169 | Nick Arce | So | Cathedral | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
170 | Kevin Ong | So | Dublin High School | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
171 | 1 Extra | North Salinas | 21:53 | 7:04 | ||||||||
172 | Steve Garcia | Fr | Madera High School | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
173 | John Alexander | Fr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
174 | Jonathan Brennan | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
175 | Julian Archer | So | Los Angeles Baptist High | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
176 | Daniel Hernandez | Fr | Firebaugh | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
177 | Joseph Herrera | Fr | Whittier Christian High S | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
178 | Miguel Lara | So | Firebaugh | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
179 | Brandon Almazan | Fr | North Salinas | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
180 | Julian Vasquez | Fr | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
181 | Kevin Wong | Fr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
182 | Austin Liddicoat | So | San Luis Obispo | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
183 | Jonathan Bell | Fr | Whittier Christian High S | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
184 | Evan Dougherty | So | Flintridge Prep School | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
185 | Tim Huang | So | San Luis Obispo | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
186 | Daniel Moore | Fr | FRESNO CHRISTIAN | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
187 | Tyler Laird | Fr | FRESNO CHRISTIAN | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
188 | Ulysse Tinoco | So | McFarland | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
189 | Amico Daniew Da | Fr | Los Angeles Baptist High | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
190 | Michael Weinstein | Fr | Flintridge Prep School | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
191 | Jeremih Martinez | Jr | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
192 | Brady Youngquist | So | Atascadero High School | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
193 | Adan Rodriguez | So | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
194 | Matthew Packard | Fr | Servite | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
195 | Zach Payne | Fr | CHAMPS Charter | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
196 | Matthew Smith | So | Servite | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
197 | Alex Adams | So | University High School | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
198 | Sergio Bautista | Fr | Madera High School | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
199 | Daniel Vega | So | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
200 | Bryant Garcia | So | Oakmont | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
201 | Vincent Kennedy | Fr | Servite | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
202 | Kyle Rocha | Fr | Servite | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
203 | Austin Hermann | Fr | Servite | 24:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
204 | Justin Johnson | So | Dublin High School | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
205 | Fitzpatrick Robert | Fr | Servite | 24:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
206 | Randy Mancillas | Fr | McFarland | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
207 | Jason Holiday | So | University High School | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
208 | Lam Dang | So | Dublin High School | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
209 | Bryan Torrez | Fr | Firebaugh | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
210 | Tyler Crissman | Fr | Flintridge Prep School | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
211 | Geno Shin | Fr | Whittier Christian High S | 25:38 | 8:16 | |||||||
212 | Odiseo Jimenez | Fr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 25:46 | 8:19 | |||||||
213 | Matthew Bernard | So | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 25:46 | 8:19 | |||||||
214 | John Panganiban | So | Servite | 26:41 | 8:36 | |||||||
215 | Juan Ruelas | So | FRESNO CHRISTIAN | 26:42 | 8:37 | |||||||
216 | Sumeet Sidhu | So | Servite | 26:53 | 8:40 | |||||||
217 | Mark Bennet | Fr | FRESNO CHRISTIAN | 27:00 | 8:43 | |||||||
218 | Leyland Brazell | Fr | University High School | 27:11 | 8:46 | |||||||
219 | Rithvik Reddy | Fr | Dublin High School | 28:01 | 9:02 | |||||||
220 | Carl Basbas | So | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 28:39 | 9:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Park 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
87:46 17:33 5:40 |
40 | Patrick Thedinga So 17:16 5:34 2 |
Sahm Bazargan Fr 17:20 5:35 3 |
Sean O'Bryan Fr 17:35 5:40 8 |
Chris Carlson So 17:42 5:43 12 |
Eric Jones So 17:53 5:46 15 |
Abhi Bhutada Fr 18:01 5:49 18 |
Alex Durel Fr 18:35 6:00 36 |
2 | Servite 3-2-3-2-2 Gap: 1:08 |
90:01 18:00 5:48 |
98 | Josh Lopez Fr 17:20 5:35 4 |
Matthew Baray So 17:40 5:42 9 |
Michael Lobasso So 18:09 5:51 22 |
Ryan Viggiano So 18:24 5:56 30 |
Matthew Darling Fr 18:28 5:57 33 |
Kevin Engesser So 18:49 6:04 46 |
Tim Ament So 18:57 6:07 54 |
3 | Laguna Hills 6-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:21 |
91:24 18:17 5:54 |
137 | Collin Wasley So 17:33 5:40 7 |
Jamie Fondoulis So 18:16 5:54 25 |
Eric Koch So 18:20 5:55 27 |
Kyle Koch So 18:21 5:55 28 |
Blaize Bostwick-pope Fr 18:54 6:06 50 |
Omar Colorez So 20:03 6:28 90 |
Jeff Trytten Fr 20:09 6:30 93 |
4 | Atascadero High School 7-6-6-5-4 Gap: 0:55 |
91:30 18:18 5:54 |
139 | David Ramirez So 17:46 5:44 13 |
Noah Tillmann So 18:06 5:50 21 |
Thomas Arndt So 18:19 5:55 26 |
Brandon Driesbach So 18:38 6:01 39 |
Michael Mannon So 18:41 6:02 40 |
Andrew Ramirez Fr 19:02 6:08 56 |
Brady Youngquist So 22:43 7:20 140 |
5 | Los Altos 4-3-2-4-5 Gap: 1:57 |
91:28 18:18 5:54 |
154 | Terrence Rabuzzi Fr 17:26 5:37 5 |
Josh Cohen So 17:42 5:43 11 |
Alex Carr So 17:58 5:48 17 |
Visser Tim De So 18:59 6:07 55 |
Steven Dittmer So 19:23 6:15 66 |
Alex Baureria Fr 19:37 6:20 75 |
Rishi Bhargava So 19:52 6:25 84 |
6 | Del Campo 8-6-7-6-6 Gap: 1:08 |
92:02 18:24 5:56 |
161 | Antonio Aguirre So 17:48 5:45 14 |
Patrick Jagerson So 18:06 5:50 20 |
Josh Rose So 18:27 5:57 31 |
Ian Young Fr 18:45 6:03 44 |
Denis Pyryev Fr 18:56 6:06 52 |
Dima Buinievich So 19:21 6:15 65 |
Joe Scherschligt Fr 19:35 6:19 72 |
7 | Cathedral 10-9-9-7-7 Gap: 1:24 |
93:20 18:40 6:01 |
201 | Mark Pang So 18:03 5:49 19 |
David Velasquez Fr 18:24 5:56 29 |
Luis Ayala So 18:36 6:00 38 |
Noah Sanchez Fr 18:50 6:05 47 |
James Amondsen So 19:27 6:16 68 |
Steve Carino So 19:54 6:25 86 |
Nick Arce So 21:50 7:03 128 |
8 | Archbishop Mitty 1-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:29 |
93:27 18:41 6:02 |
220 | Richard Guzikowski So 17:07 5:31 1 |
Kyle Plata So 18:36 6:00 37 |
Jonathan Blanco Fr 18:49 6:04 45 |
Tyler Sisley Fr 19:19 6:14 63 |
Emilio Garcia Fr 19:36 6:19 74 |
Kieran Mccann So 20:12 6:31 96 |
|
9 | Fairfield 5-3-4-9-9 Gap: 3:44 |
95:16 19:03 6:09 |
267 | Jacob Garcia So 17:29 5:38 6 |
Alex Ewing So 17:40 5:42 10 |
Josh Nyugen So 18:44 6:03 43 |
Terrell Joseph So 20:10 6:30 94 |
Donald Banks Fr 21:13 6:51 114 |
||
10 | Buhach Colony HS 13-12-11-10-10 Gap: 2:18 |
96:38 19:20 6:14 |
316 | Drew Terry Fr 18:27 5:57 32 |
Isaac Ornelas So 18:43 6:02 41 |
Joseluis Muniz So 19:07 6:10 61 |
Luis Marin So 19:36 6:19 73 |
Connor Scheuerman Fr 20:45 6:42 109 |
Francisco Marquez So 21:21 6:53 120 |
Theodore Lozano Fr 21:21 6:53 122 |
11 | Cosumnes Oaks 16-14-14-13-11 Gap: 0:53 |
96:32 19:18 6:14 |
322 | Bryan Languasco Fr 18:51 6:05 49 |
Timothy Winslow Fr 18:56 6:06 51 |
Ryan Nantuna So 19:20 6:14 64 |
Peter Newell So 19:41 6:21 78 |
Michael Anderson Fr 19:44 6:22 80 |
Andres Zavales Fr 20:01 6:27 89 |
Phillip Nguyen Fr 21:14 6:51 115 |
12 | Redwood High School 11-10-10-11-12 Gap: 3:09 |
97:22 19:28 6:17 |
334 | Eric Molina Fr 18:12 5:52 23 |
Ruben Ramirez Fr 18:28 5:57 34 |
David Guerrero So 19:28 6:17 71 |
Brice Veyna So 19:53 6:25 85 |
Josh Edgar Fr 21:21 6:53 121 |
||
13 | Dublin High School 12-11-13-12-13 Gap: 2:02 |
97:03 19:25 6:16 |
335 | Kenneth Ainslie So 18:15 5:53 24 |
John Henry So 18:43 6:02 42 |
Jordan Nguyen So 19:52 6:25 83 |
Garrett Garcia Fr 19:56 6:26 87 |
Michael Reinemann So 20:17 6:33 99 |
Christian Guzman So 20:20 6:34 101 |
Ryan Durflinger So 20:21 6:34 102 |
14 | Wasco 18-17-15-15-14 Gap: 1:22 |
98:08 19:38 6:20 |
378 | Robert Marines So 19:04 6:09 57 |
Jose Felix So 19:13 6:12 62 |
Francisco Ibarra So 19:25 6:16 67 |
Richard Vega So 20:00 6:27 88 |
Hugo Ocampo So 20:26 6:35 104 |
David Puga Fr 20:27 6:36 107 |
Jose Castro So 21:02 6:47 112 |
15 | San Luis Obispo 9-13-12-14-15 Gap: 4:37 |
100:56 20:11 6:31 |
404 | Josh Ernst So 17:55 5:47 16 |
David White Fr 19:06 6:10 59 |
Tyler O'brien So 19:06 6:10 60 |
Austin Liddicoat So 22:17 7:11 133 |
Tim Huang So 22:32 7:16 136 |
||
16 | McFarland 14-15-17-16-16 Gap: 4:06 |
102:09 20:26 6:35 |
464 | Anthony Pulido Fr 18:33 5:59 35 |
Cristian Gonzalez So 19:38 6:20 76 |
Ramiro Sepuldeva Fr 20:26 6:35 105 |
Martin Rangel Fr 20:53 6:44 111 |
Ulysse Tinoco So 22:39 7:18 137 |
Randy Mancillas Fr 25:13 8:08 144 |
|
17 | North Salinas 15-16-16-17-17 Gap: 3:19 |
102:38 20:32 6:37 |
475 | Ivan Pina So 18:51 6:05 48 |
Alejandro Nunez So 19:28 6:17 69 |
Marcus Fragoso So 20:16 6:32 98 |
1 Extra - 21:53 7:04 129 |
Brandon Almazan Fr 22:10 7:09 131 |
||
18 | Whittier Christian High S 19-19-18-18-18 Gap: 3:19 |
103:28 20:42 6:41 |
496 | Andrew Abeyta So 19:04 6:09 58 |
Brett Guilford Fr 19:47 6:23 82 |
Brian Ault Fr 20:08 6:30 92 |
Joseph Herrera Fr 22:06 7:08 130 |
Jonathan Bell Fr 22:23 7:13 134 |
Geno Shin Fr 25:38 8:16 146 |
|
19 | Oakmont 20-20-20-20-19 Gap: 1:59 |
102:35 20:31 6:37 |
502 | Elijah Selby Fr 19:28 6:17 70 |
Austin Taggart Fr 20:11 6:31 95 |
Adam Hocking So 20:14 6:32 97 |
Ryan Mashino So 21:15 6:51 116 |
Zach Roscoe So 21:27 6:55 124 |
Alex Martinez Fr 21:34 6:57 126 |
Bryant Garcia So 23:29 7:35 143 |
20 | South Tahoe HS 21-22-22-21-20 Gap: 1:31 |
102:25 20:29 6:36 |
506 | Aaron Johnson Fr 19:39 6:20 77 |
Harley Norton Fr 20:19 6:33 100 |
Branden Newberg So 20:27 6:36 106 |
Ross Kovac Fr 20:50 6:43 110 |
David Medina Fr 21:10 6:50 113 |
Chas Carlson Fr 21:17 6:52 117 |
|
21 | Flintridge Prep School 17-18-19-19-21 Gap: 3:45 |
104:16 20:51 6:44 |
510 | Danny Weitekamp Fr 18:57 6:07 53 |
Sean O'sullivan So 19:47 6:23 81 |
Eric Sasse So 20:23 6:35 103 |
Evan Dougherty So 22:27 7:15 135 |
Michael Weinstein Fr 22:42 7:19 138 |
Tyler Crissman Fr 25:35 8:15 145 |
|
22 | Moreau Catholic High Scho 22-21-21-22-22 Gap: 1:38 |
103:03 20:37 6:39 |
515 | Abram Ulloa Fr 19:42 6:21 79 |
2 Extra - 20:07 6:29 91 |
Justin Owens Fr 20:35 6:38 108 |
Julian Serrano So 21:19 6:53 118 |
Mazda Bhathena So 21:20 6:53 119 |
Clint Evangelista So 21:22 6:54 123 |
Derek Buss Jr 21:31 6:56 125 |
23 | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 1:31 |
112:36 22:31 7:16 |
681 | Adrian Gomez So 21:41 7:00 127 |
Julian Vasquez Fr 22:12 7:10 132 |
Jeremih Martinez Jr 22:43 7:20 139 |
Adan Rodriguez So 22:48 7:21 141 |
Daniel Vega So 23:12 7:29 142 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Park 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:25 |
93:47 18:45 6:03 |
21 | Abhi Bhutada Fr 18:01 5:49 1 |
Alex Durel Fr 18:35 6:00 2 |
Hunter Jamison Fr 18:52 6:05 4 |
Chris Fisher Fr 18:53 6:05 5 |
Tyler Quinn Fr 19:26 6:16 9 |
Conrad Lightfoot Fr 20:07 6:29 18 |
|
2 | Servite 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:07 |
96:20 19:16 6:13 |
41 | Kevin Engesser So 18:49 6:04 3 |
Tim Ament So 18:57 6:07 6 |
Andrew Parra Fr 19:04 6:09 7 |
Guia Gared De Fr 19:34 6:19 10 |
Noah Eastman So 19:56 6:26 15 |
Kyle Hayden Fr 19:57 6:26 16 |
Noah Marino Fr 20:24 6:35 24 |
3 | Del Campo 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:56 |
98:58 19:48 6:23 |
69 | Dima Buinievich So 19:21 6:15 8 |
Joe Scherschligt Fr 19:35 6:19 11 |
Sam Aguirre Fr 19:44 6:22 13 |
Casiano Aguirre Fr 20:01 6:27 17 |
Colby Reed So 20:17 6:33 20 |
||
4 | Los Altos 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:58 |
101:39 20:20 6:33 |
95 | Alex Baureria Fr 19:37 6:20 12 |
Rishi Bhargava So 19:52 6:25 14 |
Dane Tippet Fr 20:17 6:33 19 |
Alex Lee Fr 20:18 6:33 21 |
Riley Soward Fr 21:35 6:58 29 |
||
5 | Dublin High School 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:21 |
104:15 20:51 6:44 |
126 | Christian Guzman So 20:20 6:34 22 |
Ryan Durflinger So 20:21 6:34 23 |
Zachary Warzyniak So 20:40 6:40 25 |
Thomas Lee Fr 21:13 6:51 26 |
Anthony Bollack So 21:41 7:00 30 |
Kevin Ong So 21:51 7:03 31 |
Justin Johnson So 24:44 7:59 34 |
6 | Moreau Catholic High Scho 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:24 |
112:50 22:34 7:17 |
155 | Clint Evangelista So 21:22 6:54 27 |
Derek Buss Jr 21:31 6:56 28 |
John Alexander Fr 21:55 7:04 32 |
Kevin Wong Fr 22:16 7:11 33 |
Odiseo Jimenez Fr 25:46 8:19 35 |
Matthew Bernard So 25:46 8:19 36 |
Carl Basbas So 28:39 9:15 37 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.