Simi Valley Results from the Agoura, Simi, Moorpark at Agoura HS on 10/3/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
Abbinanti, Nick Fr F/S 17:12.6 5:44 3 5/21 2/7 10/26 2/3
Aloma, Zach So F/S 17:59.5 6:00 3 10/21 4/7 13/26 2/3 19:14
(1:15)
19:14
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Anderson, Cole Sr V 15:43.7 5:15 3 5/21 3/7 3/26 1/3 17:19
(1:35)
17:19
(1:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Baxter, Wyatt So V 16:21.7 5:27 3 16/21 7/7 7/26 1/3
Diaz, Joshua Fr JV 19:54.6 6:38 3 38/96 9/12 23/26 3/3
Foreman, Jon So F/S 18:57.6 6:19 3 19/21 7/7 21/26 2/3 19:45
(0:47)
19:45
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Franke, Andrew Sr JV 16:40.7 5:34 3 1/96 1/12 8/26 1/3 16:21 16:21
Gardhouse, Nicholas Fr JV 21:05.5 7:02 3 58/96 11/12 25/26 3/3
Holloman, Austin Fr JV 20:06.2 6:42 3 40/96 10/12 24/26 3/3
Jimenez, Juan Jr V 15:15.4 5:05 3 1/21 1/7 1/26 1/3 15:45
(0:30)
15:45
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jimenez, Mario Fr F/S 18:49.8 6:17 3 17/21 5/7 19/26 3/3
Khurana, Kern So JV 22:53 7:38 3 77/96 12/12 26/26 3/3
Kreitzman, Kyle So F/S 17:53.8 5:58 3 9/21 3/7 12/26 2/3 18:06
(0:12)
18:06
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lepine, Garrett Sr V 15:18.9 5:06 3 2/21 2/7 2/26 1/3 15:48
(0:29)
15:48
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mamigonian, Michael Jr JV 18:11.4 6:04 3 12/96 3/12 14/26 3/3 18:41
(0:29)
18:41
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mendoza, Richard Sr JV 18:43.6 6:15 3 24/96 7/12 18/26 3/3 18:29 17:59
Miller, Kyle Sr V 16:04.1 5:21 3 7/21 4/7 4/26 1/3 16:54
(0:50)
16:54
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
moncada, christian So F/S 16:58.4 5:39 3 3/21 1/7 9/26 2/3 17:43
(0:45)
17:43
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Moore, Jonathan So F/S 18:54.2 6:18 3 18/21 6/7 20/26 2/3 18:56
(0:02)
18:56
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Quintero, Bryan Sr V 16:15.7 5:25 3 14/21 6/7 6/26 1/3 17:03
(0:47)
17:03
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Rietveld, Brett Jr JV 17:48.8 5:56 3 7/96 2/12 11/26 3/3 17:27 17:27
Rodriguez, Stefan Jr JV 18:41 6:14 3 22/96 6/12 17/26 3/3 18:55
(0:14)
18:55
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Rowland, Ryan Sr V 16:06.3 5:22 3 10/21 5/7 5/26 1/3 16:28
(0:22)
16:28
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ruelas, Jonathan Sr JV 19:32.3 6:31 3 35/96 8/12 22/26 3/3 21:14
(1:42)
21:14
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sullivan, Connor Jr JV 18:35.9 6:12 3 19/96 5/12 16/26 3/3 17:56 17:56
Viray, Arjun Sr JV 18:19.4 6:06 3 15/96 4/12 15/26 3/3 19:36
(1:17)
19:36
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/3 78:28
0:51
3 5:14 5:05 5:22 25 5:14 80:30
(2:01)
80:30
(2:01)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Juan Jimenez (1), Garrett Lepine (2), Cole Anderson (5), Kyle Miller (7), Ryan Rowland (10)
JV 1st 5 3/3 89:36
1:55
3 5:58 5:34 6:12 54 5:52 87:09 87:09 Andrew Franke (1), Brett Rietveld (7), Michael Mamigonian (12), Arjun Viray (15), Connor Sullivan (19)
JV 2nd 5 3/3 96:58
1:25
3 6:28 6:14 6:42 68 6:11 92:47 91:30 Stefan Rodriguez (7), Richard Mendoza (9), Jonathan Ruelas (16), Joshua Diaz (17), Austin Holloman (19)
F/S 1st 5 2/3 88:54
1:51
3 5:56 5:39 6:17 44 5:49 88:47 85:19 christian moncada (3), Nick Abbinanti (5), Kyle Kreitzman (9), Zach Aloma (10), Mario Jimenez (17)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Juan Jimenez Jr Simi Valley 15:15 5:05 1/7 1/26 1/3 15:45
(0:30)
15:45
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Garrett Lepine Sr Simi Valley 15:19 5:06 2/7 2/26 1/3 15:48
(0:29)
15:48
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Michael Picchini Moorpark 15:25 5:08
4 Michael Powell Agoura HS 15:25 5:08
5 Cole Anderson Sr Simi Valley 15:44 5:15 3/7 3/26 1/3 17:19
(1:35)
17:19
(1:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Logan Grove Agoura HS 15:56 5:19
7 Kyle Miller Sr Simi Valley 16:04 5:21 4/7 4/26 1/3 16:54
(0:50)
16:54
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Luis Jaras Moorpark 16:06 5:22
9 Dylan Majerus Agoura HS 16:06 5:22
10 Ryan Rowland Sr Simi Valley 16:06 5:22 5/7 5/26 1/3 16:28
(0:22)
16:28
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Colin Silver Moorpark 16:07 5:22
12 Cole Hoff Agoura HS 16:09 5:23
13 Martin Wilson Agoura HS 16:14 5:25
14 Bryan Quintero Sr Simi Valley 16:16 5:25 6/7 6/26 1/3 17:03
(0:47)
17:03
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 James Coleman Moorpark 16:20 5:27
16 Wyatt Baxter So Simi Valley 16:22 5:27 7/7 7/26 1/3
17 Garet Kaul Moorpark 16:44 5:35
18 Nate Blonsky Agoura HS 16:46 5:35
19 Eric Petersen Moorpark 16:46 5:35
20 Ross Husch Agoura HS 16:51 5:37
21 Ty Daley Moorpark 17:15 5:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simi Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
78:28
15:42
5:14
25 Juan Jimenez
Jr
15:15
5:05
1
Garrett Lepine
Sr
15:19
5:06
2
Cole Anderson
Sr
15:44
5:15
5
Kyle Miller
Sr
16:04
5:21
7
Ryan Rowland
Sr
16:06
5:22
10
Bryan Quintero
Sr
16:16
5:25
14
Wyatt Baxter
So
16:22
5:27
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Agoura HS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
79:50
15:58
5:19
44 Michael Powell
-
15:25
5:08
4
Logan Grove
-
15:56
5:19
6
Dylan Majerus
-
16:06
5:22
9
Cole Hoff
-
16:09
5:23
12
Martin Wilson
-
16:14
5:25
13
Nate Blonsky
-
16:46
5:35
18
Ross Husch
-
16:51
5:37
20
3 Moorpark
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:19
80:41
16:08
5:23
54 Michael Picchini
-
15:25
5:08
3
Luis Jaras
-
16:06
5:22
8
Colin Silver
-
16:07
5:22
11
James Coleman
-
16:20
5:27
15
Garet Kaul
-
16:44
5:35
17
Eric Petersen
-
16:46
5:35
19
Ty Daley
-
17:15
5:45
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Andrew Franke Sr Simi Valley 16:41 5:34 1/12 8/26 1/3 16:21 16:21
2 Daniel Haim Agoura HS 17:05 5:42
3 Bryan Byrd Agoura HS 17:17 5:46
4 Zachary Dingbaum Moorpark 17:19 5:46
5 Ferid Ruano Moorpark 17:30 5:50
6 Brian Gaul Agoura HS 17:46 5:55
7 Brett Rietveld Jr Simi Valley 17:49 5:56 2/12 11/26 3/3 17:27 17:27
8 Quinn Somma Agoura HS 17:54 5:58
9 James Abarca Moorpark 18:01 6:00
10 Nick Ungermann Agoura HS 18:05 6:02
11 Ammon Forston Agoura HS 18:05 6:02
12 Michael Mamigonian Jr Simi Valley 18:11 6:04 3/12 14/26 3/3 18:41
(0:29)
18:41
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Paul Gillis-smith Moorpark 18:12 6:04
14 Christopher Raum Moorpark 18:18 6:06
15 Arjun Viray Sr Simi Valley 18:19 6:06 4/12 15/26 3/3 19:36
(1:17)
19:36
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Marcus Herzog Moorpark 18:25 6:08
17 Sam Dennis Agoura HS 18:30 6:10
18 Ryan Silver Moorpark 18:32 6:11
19 Connor Sullivan Jr Simi Valley 18:36 6:12 5/12 16/26 3/3 17:56 17:56
20 Hunter Rich Agoura HS 18:36 6:12
21 Spencer Halsema Moorpark 18:39 6:13
22 Stefan Rodriguez Jr Simi Valley 18:41 6:14 6/12 17/26 3/3 18:55
(0:14)
18:55
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Jack Conlon Agoura HS 18:42 6:14
24 Richard Mendoza Sr Simi Valley 18:44 6:15 7/12 18/26 3/3 18:29 17:59
25 Alex Cronk Agoura HS 18:51 6:17
26 Bryce Livingston Agoura HS 18:52 6:17
27 Franklin Reitzas Agoura HS 19:00 6:20
28 Liam Faherty Agoura HS 19:01 6:20
29 Alec Forston Agoura HS 19:07 6:22
30 Savino Avanes Moorpark 19:23 6:28
31 Austin Jelinski Agoura HS 19:30 6:30
32 Tristan Todd Agoura HS 19:31 6:30
33 Jonathan Zybert Moorpark 19:31 6:30
34 Nathan Le Moorpark 19:31 6:30
35 Jonathan Ruelas Sr Simi Valley 19:32 6:31 8/12 22/26 3/3 21:14
(1:42)
21:14
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Creighton Thurman Agoura HS 19:36 6:32
37 Benjamin Gurarie Agoura HS 19:38 6:33
38 Joshua Diaz Fr Simi Valley 19:55 6:38 9/12 23/26 3/3
39 Sean Plank Moorpark 19:59 6:40
40 Austin Holloman Fr Simi Valley 20:06 6:42 10/12 24/26 3/3
41 Christian Mendoza Moorpark 20:06 6:42
42 Julio c Chavez Moorpark 20:15 6:45
43 Ethan Andrew Agoura HS 20:17 6:46
44 Shubham Sharma Moorpark 20:20 6:47
45 Nicolas Escudero Moorpark 20:21 6:47
46 Maxwell Guy Moorpark 20:26 6:49
47 William Zolfaghari Moorpark 20:28 6:49
48 Shane Halsema Moorpark 20:29 6:50
49 Michael Adachi Moorpark 20:29 6:50
50 Jedd Ulan Moorpark 20:34 6:51
51 Jordan Blair Moorpark 20:40 6:53
52 Weston Agenter Moorpark 20:42 6:54
53 Zohair Mohidin Moorpark 20:48 6:56
54 Maximillian Brain Moorpark 20:53 6:58
55 Joshua Angelo Moorpark 20:57 6:59
56 Ryan Young Moorpark 21:01 7:00
57 Quinten Caldwell Moorpark 21:02 7:01
58 Nicholas Gardhouse Fr Simi Valley 21:06 7:02 11/12 25/26 3/3
59 Bradley Imhof Moorpark 21:12 7:04
60 Garrett Webb Moorpark 21:14 7:05
61 Juan Chavez Moorpark 21:14 7:05
62 Christopher Andersen Moorpark 21:18 7:06
63 Dylan Gordon Agoura HS 21:28 7:09
64 Dylan Hammarquist Agoura HS 21:30 7:10
65 Arvind Gouttumukkala Moorpark 21:31 7:10
66 Tanner Lebel Moorpark 21:32 7:11
67 Waiho Yuen Moorpark 21:32 7:11
68 Donnell Ito Moorpark 21:33 7:11
69 Jacob Polidi Agoura HS 21:34 7:11
70 Andrew Doody Moorpark 22:05 7:22
71 Leonardo Torres Moorpark 22:06 7:22
72 Connor Stephens Agoura HS 22:17 7:26
73 Chase Standage Moorpark 22:23 7:28
74 Kevin Nguyen Moorpark 22:40 7:33
75 Brady Levenson Moorpark 22:41 7:34
76 William Hartono Moorpark 22:50 7:37
77 Kern Khurana So Simi Valley 22:53 7:38 12/12 26/26 3/3
78 Johnathan Sze Moorpark 23:13 7:44
79 Francisco Raigoza Moorpark 23:16 7:45
80 Vivek Thiyagarajan Moorpark 24:00 8:00
81 Alexander Zuzick Moorpark 24:08 8:03
82 Esteban Rodriguez Moorpark 24:22 8:07
83 Jose Ramirez Moorpark 24:23 8:08
84 Tim Woodard Moorpark 24:43 8:14
85 David Loya Moorpark 24:44 8:15
86 Tyler Maa Moorpark 25:07 8:22
87 Samuel Dominguez Moorpark 25:11 8:24
88 Elias Curry Moorpark 25:11 8:24
89 Michael Spivey Moorpark 25:47 8:36
90 Peter Watanabe Moorpark 26:30 8:50
91 Joseph Dahl Moorpark 26:54 8:58
92 Kyle Brauer Moorpark 26:55 8:58
93 Jordan Toll Moorpark 28:25 9:28
94 David Espinoza Moorpark 32:27 10:49
95 Victor Zhang Moorpark 35:17 11:46
96 Aaron Maclean Moorpark 35:49 11:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Agoura HS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
88:07
17:37
5:52
29 Daniel Haim
-
17:05
5:42
2
Bryan Byrd
-
17:17
5:46
3
Brian Gaul
-
17:46
5:55
6
Quinn Somma
-
17:54
5:58
8
Nick Ungerman
-
18:05
6:02
10
Ammon Forston
-
18:05
6:02
11
Sam Dennis
-
18:30
6:10
17
2 Moorpark
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
89:20
17:52
5:57
45 Zachary Dingbaum
-
17:19
5:46
4
Ferid Ruano
-
17:30
5:50
5
James Abarca
-
18:01
6:00
9
Paul Gillis-s
-
18:12
6:04
13
Christop Raum
-
18:18
6:06
14
Marcus Herzog
-
18:25
6:08
16
Ryan Silver
-
18:32
6:11
18
3 Simi Valley
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:55
89:36
17:55
5:58
54 Andrew Franke
Sr
16:41
5:34
1
Brett Rietveld
Jr
17:49
5:56
7
Michael Mamigoni
Jr
18:11
6:04
12
Arjun Viray
Sr
18:19
6:06
15
Connor Sullivan
Jr
18:36
6:12
19
Stefan Rodrigue
Jr
18:41
6:14
20
Richard Mendoza
Sr
18:44
6:15
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Agoura HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
92:45
18:33
6:11
27 Ammon Forston
-
18:05
6:02
1
Sam Dennis
-
18:30
6:10
3
Hunter Rich
-
18:36
6:12
5
Jack Conlon
-
18:42
6:14
8
Alex Cronk
-
18:51
6:17
10
Bryce Livingst
-
18:52
6:17
11
Franklin Reitzas
-
19:00
6:20
12
2 Moorpark
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
94:30
18:54
6:18
39 Marcus Herzog
-
18:25
6:08
2
Ryan Silver
-
18:32
6:11
4
Spencer Halsema
-
18:39
6:13
6
Savino Avanes
-
19:23
6:28
13
Jonathan Zybert
-
19:31
6:30
14
Nathan Le
-
19:31
6:30
15
Sean Plank
-
19:59
6:40
18
3 Simi Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:25
96:58
19:24
6:28
68 Stefan Rodrigue
Jr
18:41
6:14
7
Richard Mendoza
Sr
18:44
6:15
9
Jonathan Ruelas
Sr
19:32
6:31
16
Joshua Diaz
Fr
19:55
6:38
17
Austin Holloman
Fr
20:06
6:42
19
Nicholas Gardhous
Fr
21:06
7:02
20
Kern Khurana
So
22:53
7:38
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jace Bricker Agoura HS 16:52 5:37
2 Joshua Pattiz Agoura HS 16:57 5:39
3 christian moncada So Simi Valley 16:58 5:39 1/7 9/26 2/3 17:43
(0:45)
17:43
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Noah Perez Moorpark 17:08 5:43
5 Nick Abbinanti Fr Simi Valley 17:13 5:44 2/7 10/26 2/3
6 Drew Daniels Moorpark 17:17 5:46
7 Jonathan Lee Agoura HS 17:33 5:51
8 Rafael Wilson Agoura HS 17:38 5:53
9 Kyle Kreitzman So Simi Valley 17:54 5:58 3/7 12/26 2/3 18:06
(0:12)
18:06
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Zach Aloma So Simi Valley 18:00 6:00 4/7 13/26 2/3 19:14
(1:15)
19:14
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Nolan Dunn Agoura HS 18:19 6:06
12 Oliver Goch Moorpark 18:27 6:09
13 Trevor Sode Agoura HS 18:28 6:09
14 Robert Santiago Moorpark 18:33 6:11
15 Noah Lamb Moorpark 18:34 6:11
16 Austin Naftel Agoura HS 18:44 6:15
17 Mario Jimenez Fr Simi Valley 18:50 6:17 5/7 19/26 3/3
18 Jonathan Moore So Simi Valley 18:54 6:18 6/7 20/26 2/3 18:56
(0:02)
18:56
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Jon Foreman So Simi Valley 18:58 6:19 7/7 21/26 2/3 19:45
(0:47)
19:45
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Nicholas Barker Moorpark 19:26 6:29
21 Dionisio Bautista Moorpark 19:36 6:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Agoura HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
87:19
17:28
5:49
29 Jace Bricker
-
16:52
5:37
1
Joshua Pattiz
-
16:57
5:39
2
Jonathan Lee
-
17:33
5:51
7
Rafael Wilson
-
17:38
5:53
8
Nolan Dunn
-
18:19
6:06
11
Trevor Sode
-
18:28
6:09
13
Austin Naftel
-
18:44
6:15
16
2 Simi Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
88:54
17:47
5:56
44 christia moncada
So
16:58
5:39
3
Nick Abbinant
Fr
17:13
5:44
5
Kyle Kreitzma
So
17:54
5:58
9
Zach Aloma
So
18:00
6:00
10
Mario Jimenez
Fr
18:50
6:17
17
Jonathan Moore
So
18:54
6:18
18
Jon Foreman
So
18:58
6:19
19
3 Moorpark
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:26
89:59
18:00
6:00
51 Noah Perez
-
17:08
5:43
4
Drew Daniels
-
17:17
5:46
6
Oliver Goch
-
18:27
6:09
12
Robert Santiago
-
18:33
6:11
14
Noah Lamb
-
18:34
6:11
15
Nicholas Barker
-
19:26
6:29
20
Dionisio Bautista
-
19:36
6:32
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.