Indio Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Casey Harper Jr V 22:57 7:50 2.93 122/143 7/7 8/11 9/11
Celia Tavarez Sr V 22:29 7:40 2.93 113/143 6/7 7/11 12/15
Gabby Hernandez Sr V 22:04 7:32 2.93 106/143 5/7 5/11 13/19
Janet Torres Sr JV 24:07 8:14 2.93 97/185 3/3 10/11 16/26
Mariela Salazar Sr JV 22:22 7:38 2.93 36/185 1/3 6/11 16/29
Marisol Flemate Fr V 21:29 7:20 2.93 83/143 4/7 4/11 12/21
Maritza Espinoza Jr V 20:39 7:03 2.93 59/143 3/7 3/11 10/24
Mayra Preciado Sr JV 23:43 8:06 2.93 85/185 2/3 9/11 22/27
Melina Hernandez Sr V 18:34 6:20 2.93 3/143 1/7 1/11 3/27
Melissa Jimenez So So 27:54 9:31 2.93 102/104 1/1 11/11 21/21
Rebecca Morales So V 20:19 6:56 2.93 47/143 2/7 2/11 11/26
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/19 103:05
3:30
2.93 7:02 6:20 7:32 281 6:40 Melina Hernandez (3), Rebecca Morales (45), Maritza Espinoza (55), Marisol Flemate (79), Gabby Hernandez (99)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Dimits Jr Livermore 18:19 6:15
2 Jerriann Wells Fr Pleasant Grove 18:26 6:17
3 Melina Hernandez Sr Indio 18:34 6:20 1/7 1/11 3/27
4 Nicki Ghazarian Jr Westlake 18:47 6:25
5 Kayla Knapp Jr Los Gatos 18:51 6:26
6 Raquel Lambdin Sr Camarillo 18:54 6:27
7 Katie Kastro Sr Los Gatos 18:56 6:28
8 Danielle Katz So Los Gatos 18:58 6:28
9 Cantoran Lupe Jr Segerstron 19:04 6:30
10 Kathleen Dunne So Camarillo 19:09 6:32
11 Anika Renken So South Pasadena 19:11 6:33
12 Helena Van Loan Fr South Pasadena 19:15 6:34
13 Rachel Naumann Jr Camarillo 19:17 6:35
14 Kiley Zeitler Jr Livermore 19:22 6:37
15 Miriam Jimenez Sr Baldwin Park 19:22 6:37
16 Jessica Carpenter Sr Northgate 19:23 6:37
17 Ami Boucher So Northgate 19:26 6:38
18 Hannah Edwards Sr La Serna 19:29 6:39
19 Jordan Walsh Sr Hart 19:32 6:40
20 Silvas Karen Jr Segerstron 19:35 6:41
21 Tori Sarris Sr Newport Harbor 19:36 6:41
22 Maggie Goodson So Newport Harbor 19:37 6:42
23 Shelby White So Livermore 19:40 6:43
24 Katherine Maddox So Newport Harbor 19:45 6:44
25 Brooke Edell Fr Westlake 19:46 6:45
26 Cece Zhu Jr South Pasadena 19:48 6:45
27 Kelly Colwell Fr Westlake 19:53 6:47
28 Aroche Leslie So Segerstron 19:53 6:47
29 Katelyn Mead Fr Newport Harbor 19:54 6:48
30 Cynthia Lopez Sr Stockdale 19:56 6:48
31 Anz Wiedenkeller Fr Catalina Foothills 19:57 6:49
32 Rosales Rachel So Segerstron 19:59 6:49
33 Emily Turner Sr Westlake 20:02 6:50
34 Olivia Fisher Fr Stockdale 20:03 6:51
35 Le Gi Pendergraph Sr Eastside 20:03 6:51
36 Hannah Schmidt So Pleasant Grove 20:04 6:51
37 Nelson Amber Sr Stockdale 20:07 6:52
38 Kaylee Anderson Jr South Pasadena 20:10 6:53
39 Carolin Hollister Sr Westlake 20:11 6:53
40 Deanna Mc Nurlan Jr Westlake 20:12 6:54
41 Sanchez Sabrina Jr Segerstron 20:12 6:54
42 Taylor Paschen Sr Camarillo 20:13 6:54
43 Nicole Gonzalez Sr Camarillo 20:14 6:54
44 Amanda Garcia Sr Atwater 20:15 6:55
45 Melissa Iarocci Sr Los Gatos 20:17 6:55
46 Ashley Ima Fr Newport Harbor 20:18 6:56
47 Rebecca Morales So Indio 20:19 6:56 2/7 2/11 11/26
48 Sophie Macewan So Palm Springs 20:21 6:57
49 Kelley Drechsler Jr Santa Barbara 20:27 6:59
50 Abby Gunning Jr Hart 20:28 6:59
51 Miche Meyerholtz Fr Stockdale 20:29 6:59
52 Rodriguez Maria So Segerstron 20:29 6:59
53 Andrea Ramirez Sr South Pasadena 20:30 7:00
54 Amity Gregg Sr Livermore 20:31 7:00
55 Sara Koler Sr Camarillo 20:31 7:00
56 Cassidy Heckman Jr Atwater 20:36 7:02
57 Marie Kippen So Camarillo 20:36 7:02
58 Caitlyn Mundrane Fr Northgate 20:38 7:03
59 Maritza Espinoza Jr Indio 20:39 7:03 3/7 3/11 10/24
60 Romero Karla So Segerstron 20:39 7:03
61 Riley Pimentel Fr Pleasant Grove 20:44 7:05
62 Lauren Giammona Sr Northgate 20:47 7:06
63 Erin Delaria Sr Northgate 20:51 7:07
64 Greta Wagner Fr Los Gatos 20:53 7:08
65 Alicia Williamson So Westlake 20:53 7:08
66 Lauren Clemence Jr Newport Harbor 20:55 7:08
67 Lidia Alvarez Sr Baldwin Park 20:57 7:09
68 Bell Ashley Jr Stockdale 20:58 7:09
69 Michelle Alfaro Sr Baldwin Park 21:00 7:10
70 Mega Chamberlain Sr Livermore 21:02 7:11
71 Jessica Hitchcock So South Pasadena 21:11 7:14
72 Jessica Perez Jr Hollywood 21:14 7:15
73 Laura Brown Sr Eastside 21:15 7:15
74 Madeline Chin So South Pasadena 21:16 7:15
75 Bailey Welliver2 Fr Catalina Foothills 21:17 7:16
76 Stephaine Ramirez Jr Eastside 21:20 7:17
77 Peyton Cherry Jr Northgate 21:21 7:17
78 Rebecca Dobyns Sr Los Gatos 21:22 7:18
79 Margare Geppert So Pleasant Grove 21:22 7:18
80 Erica Jenkins Sr Eastside 21:23 7:18
81 Sejal Patel Sr Valencia (pla) 21:23 7:18
82 Hawthor Jennifer Sr Stockdale 21:28 7:20
83 Marisol Flemate Fr Indio 21:29 7:20 4/7 4/11 12/21
84 Paige Tennison So Newport Harbor 21:30 7:20
85 Allen Leanne Jr Cypress 21:30 7:20
86 Maria Woodson So Pleasant Grove 21:31 7:21
87 Sara Chiu So La Serna 21:32 7:21
88 Kim Anderson Jr Palm Springs 21:32 7:21
89 Morgan Pedrick So Hart 21:35 7:22
90 Kamila Hoenk So Hart 21:35 7:22
91 Sakuma Courtney So Cypress 21:35 7:22
92 Emily Glynn Sr Catalina Foothills 21:37 7:23
93 Alaina Porter Jr Livermore 21:38 7:23
94 Genna Mccarthy Jr Hart 21:39 7:23
95 Amanda Rabago Jr Los Gatos 21:41 7:24
96 Emily Mc Caleb Sr Catalina Foothills 21:42 7:24
97 Meghan Fairchild Fr Hart 21:44 7:25
98 Aline Carcano Sr Hollywood 21:46 7:26
99 Brianna Torres Sr El Capitan 21:52 7:28
100 Gibo Kasi Sr Cypress 21:54 7:28
101 Nina Morrison So Hart 21:55 7:29
102 Breana Murray Jr Eastside 21:59 7:30
103 Jocelyn Barrera Sr Hollywood 22:00 7:31
104 Bryn Anderson Jr Palm Springs 22:01 7:31
105 Jasmine Gomez Jr Mayfair 22:02 7:31
106 Gabby Hernandez Sr Indio 22:04 7:32 5/7 5/11 13/19
107 Madison Mccall So Pleasant Grove 22:05 7:32
108 Carolin Alvarado So Palm Springs 22:08 7:33
109 Amy Swartz So Catalina Foothills 22:10 7:34
110 Stephan Carranza Jr Baldwin Park 22:11 7:34
111 Karla Hernandez So Hollywood 22:26 7:39
112 Jasmine Torres Sr Mayfair 22:27 7:40
113 Celia Tavarez Sr Indio 22:29 7:40 6/7 7/11 12/15
114 Emily Davis So Eastside 22:30 7:41
115 Kat Loutzenheiser Sr Hollywood 22:33 7:42
116 Victoria Sullivan So Catalina Foothills 22:40 7:44
117 Iliana Bicakci Jr American 22:42 7:45
118 Elizabeth Negreti Sr La Serna 22:47 7:47
119 Rachel Stewart Fr La Serna 22:51 7:48
120 Bailey Britany Jr Cypress 22:51 7:48
121 Vian Ghazi So Pleasant Grove 22:55 7:49
122 Casey Harper Jr Indio 22:57 7:50 7/7 8/11 9/11
123 Cecily Sanchez Jr Santa Barbara 23:03 7:52
124 Alice Mucino Sr Baldwin Park 23:07 7:53
125 Carver Liana Fr Cypress 23:11 7:55
126 Jessica Uriostegui Jr Atwater 23:19 7:57
127 Anabel Carpenter Fr Palm Springs 23:33 8:02
128 Heidi Vettel Sr El Capitan 23:35 8:03
129 Alejandra Soto Sr Valencia (pla) 23:37 8:04
130 Kelsey Bowman Jr Northgate 23:43 8:06
131 Rachel Hatter Jr Valencia (pla) 23:47 8:07
132 Tibire Edwards Sr Mayfair 23:48 8:07
133 Maggie Diaz Sr Coachella Valley 23:50 8:08
134 Makenzie Park Jr Valencia (pla) 23:55 8:10
135 Selena Gomez So Baldwin Park 24:10 8:15
136 Lizbeth Chavez Sr Valencia (pla) 24:23 8:19
137 Marina Jimenez Jr Mayfair 24:51 8:29
138 Daisy Esparza Sr El Dorado (pla) 25:05 8:34
139 Veronica Padilla So Baldwin Park 25:23 8:40
140 Emily Dall Sr Santa Barbara 25:27 8:41
141 Kira Sundheim So El Dorado (pla) 25:34 8:44
142 Jackie Zaragoza Sr Coachella Valley 25:56 8:51
143 Bernie Webb Jr El Capitan 26:15 8:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Camarillo
6-3-2-2-1
Gap: 1:20
97:47
19:33
6:40
112 Raquel Lambdin
Sr
18:54
6:27
6
Kathleen Dunne
So
19:09
6:32
10
Rachel Naumann
Jr
19:17
6:35
13
Taylor Paschen
Sr
20:13
6:54
41
Nicole Gonzalez
Sr
20:14
6:54
42
Sara Koler
Sr
20:31
7:00
52
Marie Kippen
So
20:36
7:02
53
2 Los Gatos
5-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:02
97:55
19:35
6:41
123 Kayla Knapp
Jr
18:51
6:26
5
Katie Kastro
Sr
18:56
6:28
7
Danielle Katz
So
18:58
6:28
8
Melissa Iarocci
Sr
20:17
6:55
43
Greta Wagner
Fr
20:53
7:08
60
Rebecca Dobyns
Sr
21:22
7:18
74
Amanda Rabago
Jr
21:41
7:24
90
3 Westlake
4-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:24
98:39
19:44
6:44
124 Nicki Ghazaria
Jr
18:47
6:25
4
Brooke Edell
Fr
19:46
6:45
24
Kelly Colwell
Fr
19:53
6:47
26
Emily Turner
Sr
20:02
6:50
32
Carolin Holliste
Sr
20:11
6:53
38
Deanna Mc Nurlan
Jr
20:12
6:54
39
Alicia Williams
So
20:53
7:08
61
4 Segerstron
7-5-6-4-4
Gap: 1:08
98:43
19:45
6:44
126 Cantoran Lupe
Jr
19:04
6:30
9
Silvas Karen
Jr
19:35
6:41
19
Aroche Leslie
So
19:53
6:47
27
Rosales Rachel
So
19:59
6:49
31
Sanchez Sabrina
Jr
20:12
6:54
40
Rodrigue Maria
So
20:29
6:59
49
Romero Karla
So
20:39
7:03
56
5 South Pasadena
8-4-4-3-5
Gap: 1:19
98:54
19:47
6:45
135 Anika Renken
So
19:11
6:33
11
Helena Van Loan
Fr
19:15
6:34
12
Cece Zhu
Jr
19:48
6:45
25
Kaylee Anderson
Jr
20:10
6:53
37
Andrea Ramirez
Sr
20:30
7:00
50
Jessica Hitchcoc
So
21:11
7:14
67
Madeline Chin
So
21:16
7:15
70
6 Newport Harbor
12-9-7-7-6
Gap: 0:42
99:10
19:50
6:46
136 Tori Sarris
Sr
19:36
6:41
20
Maggie Goodson
So
19:37
6:42
21
Katherin Maddox
So
19:45
6:44
23
Katelyn Mead
Fr
19:54
6:48
28
Ashley Ima
Fr
20:18
6:56
44
Lauren Clemence
Jr
20:55
7:08
62
Paige Tennison
So
21:30
7:20
80
7 Livermore
1-2-3-6-7
Gap: 2:43
98:54
19:47
6:45
154 Natalie Dimits
Jr
18:19
6:15
1
Kiley Zeitler
Jr
19:22
6:37
14
Shelby White
So
19:40
6:43
22
Amity Gregg
Sr
20:31
7:00
51
Mega Chamberl
Sr
21:02
7:11
66
Alaina Porter
Jr
21:38
7:23
88




8 Northgate
10-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:28
101:05
20:13
6:54
204 Jessica Carpente
Sr
19:23
6:37
16
Ami Boucher
So
19:26
6:38
17
Caitlyn Mundrane
Fr
20:38
7:03
54
Lauren Giammona
Sr
20:47
7:06
58
Erin Delaria
Sr
20:51
7:07
59
Peyton Cherry
Jr
21:21
7:17
73
Kelsey Bowman
Jr
23:43
8:06
116
9 Stockdale
13-11-10-9-9
Gap: 1:02
101:33
20:19
6:56
210 Cynthia Lopez
Sr
19:56
6:48
29
Olivia Fisher
Fr
20:03
6:51
33
Nelson Amber
Sr
20:07
6:52
36
Miche Meyerhol
Fr
20:29
6:59
48
Bell Ashley
Jr
20:58
7:09
64
Hawthor Jennifer
Sr
21:28
7:20
78




10 Pleasant Grove
2-8-9-10-10
Gap: 3:05
102:07
20:25
6:58
251 Jerriann Wells
Fr
18:26
6:17
2
Hannah Schmidt
So
20:04
6:51
35
Riley Pimentel
Fr
20:44
7:05
57
Margare Geppert
So
21:22
7:18
75
Maria Woodson
So
21:31
7:21
82
Madison Mccall
So
22:05
7:32
100
Vian Ghazi
So
22:55
7:49
110
11 Indio
3-10-11-11-11
Gap: 3:30
103:05
20:37
7:02
281 Melina Hernande
Sr
18:34
6:20
3
Rebecca Morales
So
20:19
6:56
45
Maritza Espinoza
Jr
20:39
7:03
55
Marisol Flemate
Fr
21:29
7:20
79
Gabby Hernande
Sr
22:04
7:32
99
Celia Tavarez
Sr
22:29
7:40
105
Casey Harper
Jr
22:57
7:50
111
12 Hart
11-12-13-12-12
Gap: 2:07
104:49
20:58
7:09
323 Jordan Walsh
Sr
19:32
6:40
18
Abby Gunning
Jr
20:28
6:59
47
Morgan Pedrick
So
21:35
7:22
84
Kamila Hoenk
So
21:35
7:22
85
Genna Mccarthy
Jr
21:39
7:23
89
Meghan Fairchil
Fr
21:44
7:25
92
Nina Morrison
So
21:55
7:29
95
13 Eastside
15-15-14-14-13
Gap: 1:56
106:00
21:12
7:14
347 Le Gi Pendergr
Sr
20:03
6:51
34
Laura Brown
Sr
21:15
7:15
69
Stephain Ramirez
Jr
21:20
7:17
72
Erica Jenkins
Sr
21:23
7:18
76
Breana Murray
Jr
21:59
7:30
96
Emily Davis
So
22:30
7:41
106




14 Baldwin Park
9-13-12-13-14
Gap: 3:45
106:37
21:19
7:17
358 Miriam Jimenez
Sr
19:22
6:37
15
Lidia Alvarez
Sr
20:57
7:09
63
Michelle Alfaro
Sr
21:00
7:10
65
Stephan Carranza
Jr
22:11
7:34
103
Alice Mucino
Sr
23:07
7:53
112
Selena Gomez
So
24:10
8:15
119
Veronica Padilla
So
25:23
8:40
121
15 Catalina Foothills
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:13
106:43
21:21
7:17
381 Anz Wiedenke
Fr
19:57
6:49
30
Bailey Welliver
Fr
21:17
7:16
71
Emily Glynn
Sr
21:37
7:23
87
Emily Mc Caleb
Sr
21:42
7:24
91
Amy Swartz
So
22:10
7:34
102
Victoria Sullivan
So
22:40
7:44
108




16 Palm Springs
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:12
109:35
21:55
7:29
442 Sophie Macewan
So
20:21
6:57
46
Kim Anderson
Jr
21:32
7:21
83
Bryn Anderson
Jr
22:01
7:31
98
Carolin Alvarado
So
22:08
7:33
101
Anabel Carpente
Fr
23:33
8:02
114








17 Hollywood
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:19
109:59
22:00
7:30
469 Jessica Perez
Jr
21:14
7:15
68
Aline Carcano
Sr
21:46
7:26
93
Jocelyn Barrera
Sr
22:00
7:31
97
Karla Hernande
So
22:26
7:39
104
Kat Loutzenh
Sr
22:33
7:42
107








18 Cypress
19-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:41
111:01
22:12
7:35
483 Allen Leanne
Jr
21:30
7:20
81
Sakuma Courtney
So
21:35
7:22
86
Gibo Kasi
Sr
21:54
7:28
94
Bailey Britany
Jr
22:51
7:48
109
Carver Liana
Fr
23:11
7:55
113








19 Valencia (pla)
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:00
117:05
23:25
8:00
547 Sejal Patel
Sr
21:23
7:18
77
Alejandr Soto
Sr
23:37
8:04
115
Rachel Hatter
Jr
23:47
8:07
117
Makenzie Park
Jr
23:55
8:10
118
Lizbeth Chavez
Sr
24:23
8:19
120








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katie Huntington So Saugus 19:25 6:38
2 Heidi Hoslet So Saugus 19:41 6:43
3 Nancy Rodriguez So Segerstron 19:53 6:47
4 Tiffany West So Saugus 19:55 6:48
5 Nina Sassano So Saugus 19:57 6:49
6 Hollie Larsen So Saugus 20:13 6:54
7 Alyssa Gonzales So Canyon (ana) 20:25 6:58
8 Emily Nash So Del Oro 20:26 6:58
9 Jessica Gutierrez So Esperanza 20:37 7:02
10 J.j. Adams So Esperanza 20:45 7:05
11 Michelle Botello So Canyon (ana) 20:46 7:05
12 Mariya Moghaddas So Saugus 20:57 7:09
13 Kayla Delaney So Canyon (ana) 20:59 7:10
14 Jenna Mooneyham So Saugus 21:28 7:20
15 Alex Hill So Saugus 21:29 7:20
16 Stephanie Thomas So Westlake 21:43 7:25
17 Emily Yoshinaga So Esperanza 21:44 7:25
18 Jozelle Perez So Canyon (ana) 21:45 7:25
19 Marisa Grattan So Del Oro 21:59 7:30
20 Mendoza Jessica So Segerstron 22:00 7:31
21 Alaina Senear So University (irv) 22:01 7:31
22 Colleen Herr So Saugus 22:02 7:31
23 Callie Hallman So Saugus 22:09 7:34
24 Camylle Shao So Canyon (ana) 22:15 7:36
25 Delaney Islip So Del Oro 22:18 7:37
26 Samantha Pryor So Westlake 22:19 7:37
27 Tia Streeter So Kennedy (lp) 22:27 7:40
28 Ke Shao So South Pasadena 22:28 7:40
29 Ara Sanchez-cruz So Westlake 22:28 7:40
30 Sam Smith So Saugus 22:31 7:41
31 Kelly Schostag So Del Oro 22:46 7:46
32 Andrea Lorch So Westlake 22:55 7:49
33 Noelle Gex So Glendora 22:55 7:49
34 Sierra Weiss So University (irv) 22:55 7:49
35 Cecilia Cedillo So Madera South 22:56 7:50
36 Erin Hood So Del Oro 23:08 7:54
37 Amber Laird So South Pasadena 23:09 7:54
38 Jenny Veyna So Ventura 23:09 7:54
39 Brittany Beltran So Esperanza 23:09 7:54
40 Amalia Bernardo So Madera South 23:09 7:54
41 Heather Huber So Del Oro 23:27 8:00
42 Ashley Moon So South Pasadena 23:39 8:04
43 Elizabeth Barham So Westlake 23:40 8:05
44 Aubree Lytwyn So Westlake 23:42 8:05
45 Taraneh Niakan So Canyon (ana) 23:50 8:08
46 Erin Roughan So Westlake 23:55 8:10
47 Adriana Picarella So La Serna 23:57 8:10
48 Luna Cristal So Segerstron 24:03 8:12
49 Seychel Kauffman So Ventura 24:07 8:14
50 Nakita Mainily So Kennedy (lp) 24:07 8:14
51 Amanda Abunimeh Fr University (irv) 24:09 8:15
52 Angeleica Thai So Esperanza 24:09 8:15
53 Janaye Porter So Del Oro 24:10 8:15
54 Sarah Nelson So Saugus 24:12 8:16
55 Irona Lee So University (irv) 24:14 8:16
56 Marissa Mccauley So Saugus 24:15 8:17
57 Megan Mestas So Saugus 24:17 8:17
58 Irene Medel So La Habra 24:19 8:18
59 Jasmin Delgadillo So Esperanza 24:28 8:21
60 Bianca Martinez So Ventura 24:29 8:21
61 Huynh Kim So Segerstron 24:39 8:25
62 Day Kagy So Westlake 24:39 8:25
63 Summer Del Real So La Serna 24:40 8:25
64 Raya Jessica So Segerstron 24:45 8:27
65 M Norling-christe So Westlake 24:47 8:28
66 April Peters So Esperanza 24:57 8:31
67 Natalie Lopez So Esperanza 25:02 8:33
68 Jazmin Mendez So San Bernardino 25:03 8:33
69 Coryn Ogunseiten So University (irv) 25:06 8:34
70 Jessica Rubio So La Serna 25:07 8:34
71 Gianna Nossa So Glendora 25:09 8:35
72 Gomez Karina So Segerstron 25:11 8:36
73 Gladys Martinez So Segerstron 25:15 8:37
74 Elisa Espinoza So Madera South 25:17 8:38
75 Angela Meza So Saugus 25:28 8:42
76 Jennifer Kelly So Del Oro 25:29 8:42
77 Annie Harwood So Saugus 25:30 8:42
78 Kristen Grattan So Del Oro 25:34 8:44
79 Brianda Chavez So San Bernardino 25:40 8:46
80 Vesta Javaheri So South Pasadena 25:42 8:46
81 Garcia Alejandra So Segerstron 25:43 8:47
82 Tiffanie Kim So Westlake 25:49 8:49
83 Danielle Colvin So Ventura 25:51 8:49
84 Noemi Costaneda So La Serna 25:52 8:50
85 Stephanie Flores So Century 25:55 8:51
86 Mackenzie Chang So South Pasadena 25:56 8:51
87 Taylor Schairer So Del Oro 26:16 8:58
88 Breanna Maltby So Murrieta Valley 26:18 8:59
89 Emily Guerra So Westlake 26:22 9:00
90 Jessica Mendez So Culver City 26:28 9:02
91 Kylie Herman So Ventura 26:29 9:02
92 Effie Sklavenitis So Westlake 26:29 9:02
93 Vanessa Marquez So Baldwin Park 26:30 9:03
94 Rachel Mannon So Del Oro 26:50 9:09
95 Courtney Martin So Del Oro 26:51 9:10
96 Sam Magdaleno So La Habra 26:58 9:12
97 Tayler Rodriguez So Culver City 27:03 9:14
98 Adriana Marin So San Bernardino 27:07 9:15
99 Lindsey Fan So Glendora 27:17 9:19
100 Bre Preffontaine So Patriot 27:23 9:21
101 Emma Shaffer So Glendora 27:37 9:26
102 Melissa Jimenez So Indio 27:54 9:31 1/1 11/11 21/21
103 Jennifer Zavala So Baldwin Park 28:14 9:38
104 Priscilla Hur So South Pasadena 28:19 9:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Magana Julissa So Bloomington (blo) 20:37 7:02
2 Maddiso Schmader Jr Rio Mesa 20:38 7:03
3 Arroyos Wendy Jr Bloomington (blo) 20:48 7:06
4 Shannon Wolf Jr Edison (hb) 20:52 7:07
5 Alyssa Privett Jr Edison (hb) 20:53 7:08
6 Jasmine Delaney Jr Ramona (riv) 20:53 7:08
7 Stephanie Scanlan Sr Royal 21:08 7:13
8 Charlott Selters Sr Claremont 21:12 7:14
9 Alison Boos Jr Claremont 21:14 7:15
10 Taci Chin-robinson Jr South Pasadena 21:18 7:16
11 Christi Villalobos Jr Glendora 21:19 7:17
12 Tarazon Silvia Sr Bloomington (blo) 21:21 7:17
13 Bailey Robertson So Villa Park 21:22 7:18
14 Natalie Clarke Jr Edison (hb) 21:23 7:18
15 Megan Bonds Jr Newport Harbor 21:23 7:18
16 Amy Kim Jr Peninsula 21:29 7:20
17 Maddeline Herpy Jr Edison (hb) 21:30 7:20
18 Sara Jan Sr South Pasadena 21:31 7:21
19 Hannah Guiterrez Jr Newport Harbor 21:34 7:22
20 Virginia Zachary Jr Claremont 21:40 7:24
21 Crystal Alvarado Sr Ramona (riv) 21:41 7:24
22 Maria Duque Sr Ramona (riv) 21:42 7:24
23 Sarah Wood Jr Edison (hb) 21:44 7:25
24 Aman Christensen Sr Steele Canyon 21:45 7:25
25 Natalie Berania Jr Pleasant Grove 21:46 7:26
26 Christin Springer Jr Canyon (cc) 21:47 7:26
27 Natascha Starr Jr Steele Canyon 21:48 7:26
28 Laura Lussier Jr South Pasadena 21:54 7:28
29 Rebecca Moody Jr Peninsula 22:01 7:31
30 Stefanie Scott Sr Glendora 22:04 7:32
31 Sam Ching Sr Carondelet 22:05 7:32
32 Alina Guido Jr Claremont 22:10 7:34
33 Daisy Bailon Jr Ramona (riv) 22:11 7:34
34 Kayla Tomizawa Jr Canyon (cc) 22:16 7:36
35 Nicki Cordero Jr Bloomington (blo) 22:19 7:37
36 Mariela Salazar Sr Indio 22:22 7:38 1/3 6/11 16/29
37 Molly Anderson Jr Newport Harbor 22:25 7:39
38 Marte Wergeland Sr Claremont 22:25 7:39
39 Vanessa Leyva Jr Canyon (cc) 22:28 7:40
40 Lizeth Merino Jr Ramona (riv) 22:31 7:41
41 Chelsea Barth Sr Newport Harbor 22:32 7:41
42 Kirst Thordarson So Peninsula 22:35 7:42
43 Katheri Biermeyer Sr Carondelet 22:40 7:44
44 Cindy Chan Jr South Pasadena 22:40 7:44
45 Nicole Blumer So Edison (hb) 22:43 7:45
46 Laryssa Moreno Jr Rio Mesa 22:44 7:46
47 Sara Brindley Sr Royal 22:45 7:46
48 Julianna Garcia Jr Rio Mesa 22:46 7:46
49 Dandy Berry Jr Apple Valley 22:50 7:48
50 Emma Goldman Jr Hart 22:52 7:48
51 Shannon Cass Jr Canyon (cc) 22:54 7:49
52 Valerie Francis Jr Carondelet 22:56 7:50
53 Stephanie Arce Jr Ramona (riv) 22:56 7:50
54 April Schultze Jr Rio Mesa 23:03 7:52
55 Alexa Betgancout Jr La Serna 23:04 7:52
56 Anna Phillips Sr Ramona (ram) 23:05 7:53
57 Jennifer Amador Jr Santiago (gg) 23:06 7:53
58 Amanda Anchondo Sr Hemet 23:14 7:56
59 Katharin Hoelzen Jr Rio Mesa 23:18 7:57
60 Anita Ziesmann Jr Glendora 23:19 7:57
61 Christina Sanchez Sr Beaumont 23:19 7:57
62 Marina Sugimoto Jr Peninsula 23:20 7:58
63 Beat Covarrabias Jr West Hills 23:22 7:58
64 Lauren Celano Jr Villa Park 23:23 7:59
65 Rachel Willams Jr La Serna 23:23 7:59
66 Hailey Carroll Jr Valencia (pla) 23:25 8:00
67 Diana Wauran Jr Ramona (riv) 23:26 8:00
68 Cynthia Perez Sr Godinez Fundame 23:28 8:01
69 Sarai Arreola Jr Santiago (gg) 23:29 8:01
70 Victoria Carson Jr Rio Mesa 23:29 8:01
71 Katheri Oyervides Jr Beaumont 23:34 8:03
72 Chloe Sambrano Sr Claremont 23:35 8:03
73 Rebecca Walker Jr Pleasant Grove 23:35 8:03
74 Jessica Zou Jr University (irv) 23:36 8:03
75 Michell Escamilla Sr La Serna 23:37 8:04
76 Twila Borton Jr Edison (hb) 23:37 8:04
77 Makenna Owen Jr Newport Harbor 23:38 8:04
78 Jessica Hall Sr Edison (hb) 23:38 8:04
79 Jennifer Saavedra Jr Glendora 23:38 8:04
80 Sierr Chatterton Sr Apple Valley 23:39 8:04
81 Almira Pamplona Sr Beaumont 23:41 8:05
82 Samantha Sterne Jr Pleasant Grove 23:41 8:05
83 Sicily Famolaro Jr West Hills 23:43 8:06
84 Tammy Tran Jr University (irv) 23:43 8:06
85 Mayra Preciado Sr Indio 23:43 8:06 2/3 9/11 22/27
86 Andrea Perez So Bloomington (blo) 23:45 8:06
87 Patricia Reyes Jr Glendora 23:45 8:06
88 Maria Vargas Sr La Serna 23:47 8:07
89 Monica Sosa Jr Godinez Fundame 23:53 8:09
90 Megan Ramirez Jr La Serna 23:57 8:10
91 Maddy Welch Jr Edison (hb) 23:57 8:10
92 Sarah Thomson Jr Glendora 23:59 8:11
93 Christine Quan Sr Pleasant Grove 24:00 8:11
94 Lauren Cassis Sr Hart 24:04 8:13
95 Dia Rujchanarong Jr Santiago (gg) 24:05 8:13
96 Rosibel Gonzalez Jr Santiago (gg) 24:06 8:14
97 Janet Torres Sr Indio 24:07 8:14 3/3 10/11 16/26
98 Candi Chamberlain Jr Apple Valley 24:07 8:14
99 Petra Nicholas Jr Carondelet 24:08 8:14
100 Marina Rumore Sr Carondelet 24:10 8:15
101 Lia Lohr Jr South Pasadena 24:10 8:15
102 Siobhan Buckley Jr West Hills 24:11 8:15
103 Angie Gomez Jr Godinez Fundame 24:11 8:15
104 Abbey Quinn Jr Villa Park 24:15 8:17
105 Kaityln Shimizu Sr Peninsula 24:15 8:17
106 Hannah Sumrall Jr Hemet 24:16 8:17
107 Melissa Mesina Sr Ramona (riv) 24:17 8:17
108 Meredith Covert Sr Pleasant Grove 24:20 8:18
109 Persephone Cueva Jr Claremont 24:28 8:21
110 Rachel Lopez Sr Hemet 24:28 8:21
111 Maura Montes Jr Villa Park 24:28 8:21
112 Jezenia Martinez Jr Claremont 24:31 8:22
113 Lauren Hernandez Sr Beaumont 24:31 8:22
114 Katie Moeller Jr Villa Park 24:33 8:23
115 Victoria Smith Jr Steele Canyon 24:35 8:23
116 Meredith Prinz Sr Ramona (ram) 24:35 8:23
117 Marij Nadjsombati Jr University (irv) 24:37 8:24
118 Ashle Gallenstein Jr Pleasant Grove 24:38 8:24
119 Dominick Gilpin Sr Edison (hb) 24:40 8:25
120 Kathy Collado Sr West Hills 24:46 8:27
121 Brianne Murray Sr Edison (hb) 24:47 8:28
122 47 Late47 late 24:47 8:28
123 Aimee Valencia Jr Steele Canyon 24:54 8:30
124 Brenda Sanchez Sr Claremont 24:58 8:31
125 Shann Shernaman Jr Ramona (riv) 25:00 8:32
126 Mimi Camacho So Hemet 25:00 8:32
127 Brenda Merchan Sr Hart 25:00 8:32
128 Alyona Gromova Jr Claremont 25:02 8:33
129 Cristal Medina Sr Hemet 25:03 8:33
130 Kristine Scheibley Sr Carondelet 25:03 8:33
131 Jessica Chamorro Jr Santiago (gg) 25:12 8:36
132 Aundrea Molina Sr Apple Valley 25:28 8:42
133 Zoe Pressly Sr Beaumont 25:30 8:42
134 Nicole Baker Sr Newport Harbor 25:33 8:43
135 Eliana Moustakas Jr West Hills 25:45 8:47
136 Rosie Pulido Sr Valencia (pla) 25:47 8:48
137 Jaqueline Rivas Sr Santiago (gg) 25:49 8:49
138 Stepanka Noskova Sr La Serna 25:49 8:49
139 Julissa Alvarez Sr Ramona (riv) 25:49 8:49
140 Jennifer Ault Sr West Hills 25:50 8:49
141 Claudia Douge Jr Apple Valley 25:50 8:49
142 Alyssa Bjorkquist Jr La Serna 25:52 8:50
143 Carlla Perez Sr Steele Canyon 25:56 8:51
144 Natalee Sims So Villa Park 25:58 8:52
145 Ryan Smith Jr Hart 25:58 8:52
146 Annie Clair Lowen Jr Hart 25:59 8:52
147 Megan Gilmartin Sr Claremont 26:00 8:52
148 Michel Arrollado Sr West Hills 26:00 8:52
149 Lisset Soria Jr Godinez Fundame 26:06 8:54
150 Lauren Estiandan Jr Ramona (riv) 26:16 8:58
151 Leslie Montes Jr Apple Valley 26:26 9:01
152 Robert Lawrence2 So Bishop Amat 26:27 9:02
153 Karen Fierro Sr Ramona (riv) 26:27 9:02
154 Cassandra Ortiz Jr Bloomington (blo) 26:31 9:03
155 Elizabeth Stone Jr University (irv) 26:35 9:04
156 Kailin Anderson Jr West Hills 26:35 9:04
157 Emma Mayen Jr Hemet 26:42 9:07
158 Lille-britt Gaetz Jr Claremont 26:47 9:08
159 Itzel Martinez Sr Hart 26:48 9:09
160 Nina Serratos Jr Ramona (riv) 27:09 9:16
161 Morga Henderson Jr West Hills 27:10 9:16
162 Anna Lovelace Jr University (irv) 27:10 9:16
163 Alisa Valdez Jr Apple Valley 27:11 9:17
164 Diana Kim Jr South Pasadena 27:14 9:18
165 Becky Jeffery Sr West Hills 27:15 9:18
166 Amelia Callahan Sr Ramona (riv) 27:17 9:19
167 Monique Tafoya Sr Bloomington (blo) 27:17 9:19
168 Mayr Guadarrama Sr Santiago (gg) 27:24 9:21
169 Magdalena Ybarra Sr Steele Canyon 27:28 9:22
170 Priscilla Bravo So Bloomington (blo) 27:29 9:23
171 Angelica Lopez Jr La Serna 27:34 9:25
172 Megan Pilker Jr La Serna 27:39 9:26
173 Elizabeth Arciga Jr Bloomington (blo) 27:45 9:28
174 Veronica Villegas Jr La Serna 27:47 9:29
175 Julia Czarnecki Jr Carondelet 27:59 9:33
176 Taylor Balonon Sr Pleasant Grove 28:16 9:39
177 Miranda Brady Sr Ramona (ram) 28:18 9:40
178 Isabelle Shine Jr Claremont 28:24 9:42
179 Shandie Snyder Sr Pleasant Grove 28:33 9:45
180 Brittne Paterson Sr Pleasant Grove 28:37 9:46
181 Hailey Ferguson Jr Hart 28:46 9:49
182 Mir Valle-mancilla Jr Ramona (riv) 28:46 9:49
183 Vivian Hernandez Sr Valencia (pla) 29:10 9:57
184 Kristin Brydon Jr La Serna 30:04 10:16
185 Tiffany Mcgraw Sr Hart 30:17 10:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

47 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 24 Kira Meko, Fr, 20:13, Nipomo Bret Harte, 107:52, 25
Fr Blue Sierra Ponthier, Fr, 19:29, Palos Verdes West Torrance, 107:16, 44
Fr D1-87 Jacqui Aparacio, Fr, 18:21, Santiago (cor) Warren, 105:47, 47
Fr D1-88 Amihan Agustin, Fr, 18:55, James Logan Great Oak, 104:20, 35
Fr D1-89 Jana Warrick, Fr, 20:45, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:46, 71
Fr D2-67 Amanda Honn, Fr, 18:24, Huntington Beach Del Oro, 108:49, 30
Fr D2-68 Abigail Frankian, Fr, 19:15, Saugus Canyon (ana), 107:38, 56
Fr D2-69 Mikaela Garduno, Fr, 20:14, Foothill (sa) Ventura, 110:18, 68
Fr Green Suzanne Becker, Fr, 19:50, Albany San Marcos (sb), 109:03, 40
JV Blue Alex Dickens, Jr, 20:24, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 106:35, 36
JV D1-102 Clare Devlin, Sr, 20:27, Tesoro Tesoro, 105:56, 28
JV D1-103 Joyce Liao, Jr, 20:14, Arcadia Los Alamitos, 107:39, 51
JV D1-104 Kirst Montgomery, Jr, 20:11, Redlands Redlands, 105:07, 33
JV D12-58 Kathryn Bishop, Fr, 18:47, Trabuco Hills Great Oak, 95:16, 37
JV D2-46 Lizzy Nelson, Jr, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 98:46, 20
JV D2-47 Magana Julissa, So, 20:37, Bloomington (blo) Edison (hb), 106:22, 60
JV D345 Carissa Fischer, So, 20:00, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 100:09, 15
JV Yellow Anakaren Gamboa, Sr, 21:03, San Juan Hills Cathedral Catholic, 108:31, 27
So 14 Angela Sloss, So, 19:56, West Torrance Northwood, 107:08, 59
So 15 Michelle Kagei, So, 19:39, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 102:20, 30
So 27 Stephanie Demmon, So, 20:21, Valley Christian (c Flintridge (lc), 116:57, 118
So D1-80 Sarah Perrin, So, 19:54, James Logan Warren, 109:11, 89
So D1-81 Megan Nevarez, So, 19:35, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 105:22, 39
So D1-82 Chiara Burns, So, 19:53, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 103:48, 50
So D2-73 Lauren Jones, So, 20:07, Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, 108:31, 45
So D2-74 Katie Huntington, So, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 99:11, 18
So D2-75 Miranda Fisher, So, 20:00, El Capitan Claremont, 107:13, 56
V 19 Kelli Bercier, Sr, 18:28, El Camino (sac) Agoura, 99:43, 72
V 20 Isabelle Demetz, So, 18:47, Dougherty Valley Santa Margarita C, 100:07, 49
V 21 Marissa Scott, So, 18:08, Bonita Corona Del Mar, 94:29, 66
V D1-95 Megan Huebner, Fr, 17:52, La Quinta (lq) Clovis, 99:27, 82
V D1-96 Katie Gorczyca, Fr, 18:48, Palo Verde (NV) Clovis West, 98:01, 48
V D1-97 Jillian Deavila, Sr, 18:12, Los Alamitos Los Alamitos, 94:54, 41
V D1-98 Emily Scharmann, So, 17:46, Tesoro Tesoro, 91:55, 26
V D12-60 Molly Grabill, Sr, 17:07, Rancho Bernardo Rancho Bernardo, 93:49, 131
V D12-61 Sarah Baxter, Fr, 16:41, Simi Valley La Costa Canyn, 89:02, 103
V D2-53 Natalie Dimits, Jr, 18:19, Livermore Camarillo, 97:47, 112
V D2-54 Breanna Simmons, Jr, 18:29, Beverly Hills Edison (hb), 97:17, 58
V D2-55 Ashley Moffet, So, 18:28, Casa Grande Tulare Union, 99:54, 74
V D2-56 Mariel Mendoza, Jr, 17:30, J.W. North Claremont, 97:31, 67
V D2-57 Kelse Santisteban, Sr, 17:24, Castro Valley Saugus, 89:34, 24
V D3 Caitlin Krol, Jr, 17:54, Cathedral Catholic Granite Hills (av), 92:54, 64
V D4-40 Cami Chapus, Jr, 17:32, Harvard-Westlake Jserra, 96:06, 75
V D45-32 Kelli Hunt, Jr, 18:15, Whittier Christian McFarland, 102:42, 49
V D45-33 Spencer Moore, Fr, 18:16, St. Mary's (ber) Firebaugh (fir), 101:57, 121
V D45-34 Annie Mooney, Sr, 18:20, Mission College P Mission College P, 101:01, 52
V D5 Liza Currin, So, 18:02, Vistamar San Francisco Uni, 97:49, 66

All Boys Races

56 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 22 Domingo Oaliana, Fr, 17:27, Riverside Prep Riverside Prep, 94:30, 76
Fr 23 Chris Jacobson, Fr, 17:37, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 93:43, 52
Fr D1-83 Jovani Gamboa, Fr, 17:06, Poly (lb) Poly (lb), 88:41, 55
Fr D1-84 Gavin Diem, Fr, 16:36, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 89:21, 61
Fr D1-85 Isaiah Amos, Fr, 16:45, Burbank Burbank, 88:59, 52
Fr D1-86 Ge Sarco-climaco, Fr, 16:56, El Rancho Capistrano Valley, 90:04, 62
Fr D2-64 Junior Vargas, Fr, 16:33, Huntington Beach Redondo, 87:02, 49
Fr D2-65 Colin Bartlett, Fr, 17:04, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 88:00, 24
Fr D2-66 Cal Skilsky, Fr, 16:35, Ironwood Ridge (A Edison (hb), 89:22, 77
Fr Green Josh Lopez, Fr, 16:30, Servite Servite, 90:07, 84
Fr Red Camerino Herrera, Fr, 17:05, San Juan Hills San Marcos (sb), 89:27, 38
Fr Yellow Miles Irish, Fr, 16:26, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 87:46, 31
JV 44 Cody Janson, Jr, 16:30, Saugus Loyola, 84:40, 50
JV Blue Billy Bohn, Sr, 16:17, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 84:58, 28
JV D1-100 David Harned, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 83:54, 37
JV D1-101 Shane Brinson, Jr, 16:40, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 84:56, 20
JV D1-99 Joshua Carlos, Jr, 16:29, Glendale Great Oak, 86:07, 40
JV D12-59 Eric Garibay, Sr, 15:25, Arcadia Arcadia, 78:16, 24
JV D2-45 Kurtis Merget, Sr, 16:23, Esperanza Esperanza, 84:05, 33
JV D3-35 Teddy Kassa, So, 16:14, West Torrance Brea Olinda, 83:36, 45
JV D45 Nic Fracassi, Fr, 17:07, Jserra Jserra, 88:17, 52
JV Green Freddy Gonzalez, Jr, 17:57, Saddleback Saddleback, 91:35, 37
JV Red Dominick Kennedy, Sr, 17:07, Granite Hills (av) Irvine, 90:20, 33
So D1-76 Zachary Mejia, So, 16:24, El Rancho El Rancho, 83:55, 21
So D1-77 Andres Aparicio, So, 16:19, Arroyo Fountain Valley, 87:46, 34
So D1-78 Moises Martinez, So, 16:22, Downey (dow) Dana Hills, 84:37, 40
So D1-79 Jacob Sherman, So, 16:36, Bonita Vista Burbank, 86:54, 61
So D2-70 Jose Art Penaloza, So, 15:46, Godinez Fundame Godinez Fundame, 85:18, 66
So D2-71 Rico Vega, So, 16:44, Hart Peninsula, 88:07, 67
So D2-72 Evan Mcmannigal, So, 16:54, J.W. North Redondo, 90:16, 78
So D3-13 Jeremy Zadoorian, So, 16:12, Hoover (gle) Laguna Hills, 87:51, 82
So D45-26 Kevin Maurer, So, 17:15, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 90:42, 28
So Red Matthew Baray, So, 16:53, Servite Brea Olinda, 86:27, 28
So Yellow Reid Meckler, So, 16:45, Corona Del Mar Atascadero, 87:12, 35
V 16 Javier Mares, Sr, 15:37, Pioneer (whi) Oak Park, 83:48, 83
V 17 Jesus Villalpando, Sr, 15:52, Shafter Shafter, 82:07, 46
V 18 Brandon Pugh, Jr, 15:22, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 80:40, 64
V D1-90 Josh Webb, Sr, 15:26, Clovis Clovis, 79:44, 46
V D1-91 Trevor Henson, Sr, 15:24, Paloma Valley Monte Vista (dan), 81:12, 61
V D1-92 Luis Emili Morales, Sr, 15:29, Fountain Valley California (whi), 79:43, 37
V D1-93 Juan Rodriguez, Sr, 15:34, El Rancho Chino Hills, 82:46, 74
V D1-94 Bryan Guijarro, Jr, 14:58, Knight College Park, 79:16, 132
V D12-62 Elias Gedyon, Sr, 14:26, Loyola Loyola, 77:08, 115
V D12-63 Ammar Moussa, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Arcadia, 75:16, 56
V D2-48 Reo Levertu, Jr, 15:23, Peninsula Peninsula, 79:40, 82
V D2-49 Terrance Salazar, Sr, 15:54, Sunnyside (AZ) Edison (hb), 83:36, 76
V D2-50 Briggs Deardorff, Sr, 15:15, Santa Barbara Catalina Foothills, 81:07, 62
V D2-51 Will Geiken, Sr, 15:12, Los Gatos Los Gatos, 80:12, 69
V D2-52 Dyl Blankenbaker, Jr, 15:02, Ramona (ram) Saugus, 76:59, 54
V D3 Ishmael Griego, Jr, 15:00, Granite Hills (av) Brea Olinda, 78:01, 90
V D4 Will Conway, Sr, 15:16, Notre Dame (so) Notre Dame (so), 80:07, 90
V D45-28 Daniel Milechman, Sr, 14:55, Tamalpais St. Mary's (ber), 83:58, 60
V D45-29 Michael Gimbel, Sr, 16:27, San Marino Big Bear, 85:16, 107
V D45-30 Will Callan, Sr, 15:52, Thacher North Tahoe, 84:21, 32
V D45-31 Nate Debruno, So, 16:47, Orcutt Academy Orcutt Academy, 89:40, 88
V D5 John Robinson, Sr, 15:18, Whittell (NV) St. Margaret's, 81:03, 83