Honor Roll: Runners who ROCK!

The following runners have achieved improved times within 1 week of the most recent race.

Runner School School Location Date Event Course Impr Impr By
Becky Laurence Amador Valley Pleasanton, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:06
Jack Gray Amador Valley Pleasanton, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:05
Kaitlin Cartwright Amador Valley Pleasanton, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:08
Matthew Duret Amador Valley Pleasanton, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:57
Surabhi Kumar Amador Valley Pleasanton, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:02
Alec Dierke Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY 0:03
Alec Dierke Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:24
Aquielle Nelson Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY, LR, PR 0:15
Camryn Dierke Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR 0:37
Carol Lopez Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR 2:11
Chloe Parish Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY, LR, PR 4:15
Claire Nelson Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR 0:21
Claire Nelson Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:37
Clayton Christensen Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR 0:56
Clayton Christensen Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:29
Collin Elliott Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 1:31
Eddie Calloway Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 1:13
Elijah Albertson Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR 0:29
Graham Hummer Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 0:58
Jack Reynolds Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY, LR, PR 1:23
Jesse Borba Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 2:05
Jimmy Carreras Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 0:52
Joshua Bergbauer Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 1:40
Kennedy Parish Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY, LR, PR 1:11
Max Peinkofer Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 2:01
Nicholas Hidy Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY, LR, PR 1:21
Olivia Rist Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY, LR, PR 2:00
Zac Tiemann Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 1:10
Zea Roth-Sisley Analy Sebastopol, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 1:44
Emma Madgic Aragon San Mateo, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR 0:43
Miwa Ikeda Aragon San Mateo, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:49
Niyati Reddy Aragon San Mateo, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:17
Noah Strause Aragon San Mateo, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:14
pablo siguenza Aragon San Mateo, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:59
Sydney Hou Aragon San Mateo, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:02
Jack Ruan Arcadia Arcadia, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:34
Jasmine He Arcadia Arcadia, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:12
Natalie Stepanian Arcadia Arcadia, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:17
Soichiro Nagao Arcadia Arcadia, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:12
Adrianna Miranda Arrowhead Christian Redlands, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 1:26
Brayden Beeman Arrowhead Christian Redlands, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 2:35
Dallas Otterman Arrowhead Christian Redlands, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR 0:23
David Jensen Arrowhead Christian Redlands, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 2:56
Ethan Baker Arrowhead Christian Redlands, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:38
Faith Joiner Arrowhead Christian Redlands, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR 0:40
Jerry Zhang Arrowhead Christian Redlands, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:03
Kevin Santos Arrowhead Christian Redlands, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 2:33
Madalynn Sexton Arrowhead Christian Redlands, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:55
Paige Newsham Arrowhead Christian Redlands, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR 2:35
Ben Mcguire Athenian School Danville, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR, PR 0:20
Daniel Young Athenian School Danville, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:28
Dara Goldfein Athenian School Danville, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:46
Ginger Freeman Athenian School Danville, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 1:27
Jessica Mckay Athenian School Danville, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:49
Kate Mcguire Athenian School Danville, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR, PR 3:15
Luke Girzadas Athenian School Danville, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 1:58
Alex Scales Bellarmine San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:41
Daniel Leclair Bellarmine San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:43
Luke Hammers Bellarmine San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:19
Luke Pinkel Bellarmine San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:49
Ross D'orfani Bellarmine San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:04
Juliana Rosner Bishop Alemany Mission Hills, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:15
Christopher Thornburgh Brea Olinda Brea, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:06
Jonathan Manara Brea Olinda Brea, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:12
Mia Douge Brea Olinda Brea, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:21
Stephanie Wupuy Brea Olinda Brea, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:09
Thomas Valenti Brea Olinda Brea, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:35
Whitney Valenti Brea Olinda Brea, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:29
Brett Beattie Buena Ventura, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:21
Edward Buckley Campolindo Moraga, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:24
Ethan Sauerberg Campolindo Moraga, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:03
Jenna Miles Campolindo Moraga, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:57
Jessie Foxworthy Campolindo Moraga, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:05
Paloma Hancock Campolindo Moraga, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 1:13
Abby Gradijan Canyon Anaheim, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:03
Andrew Mawhorter Canyon Santa Clarita, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:00
Ashling Carr Canyon Anaheim, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:23
Cole Stark Canyon Anaheim, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:14
Cole Stark Canyon Anaheim, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:13
Ethan Danforth Canyon Santa Clarita, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:25
Frank Lofton Canyon Santa Clarita, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:01
Garrick Jensen Canyon Anaheim, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:14
Graciela Retiguin Canyon Anaheim, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:00
Josh Anderson Canyon Anaheim, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:07
Michael Gutierrez Canyon Anaheim, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:03
Patrick King Canyon Santa Clarita, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:06
Ryan Belda Canyon Anaheim, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:04
Sara Leonard Canyon Anaheim, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:05
Thomas Davenport Canyon Anaheim, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:40
Thomas Davenport Canyon Anaheim, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:59
Allie Ayers Carlmont Belmont, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:11
Amaury Avat Carlmont Belmont, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:10
Elena Moore Carlmont Belmont, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:14
Justin Hsu Carlmont Belmont, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:05
Kaimei Gescuk Carlmont Belmont, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:11
Samantha Turtle Carlmont Belmont, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:48
Ty Marshall Carlmont Belmont, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:37
Celeste Chavez Casa Grande Petaluma, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:22
Garrett Esponda Casa Grande Petaluma, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:24
Grace Petraglia Casa Grande Petaluma, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:28
Reed Canavan Casa Grande Petaluma, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:34
Siena Wigert Casa Grande Petaluma, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:04
Trevor Woodward Centennial Corona, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:19
Ahmed Ahmed Corcoran Corcoran, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LR, PR 1:18
Arlene Magana Corcoran Corcoran, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LR, PR 0:29
Ashley Salas Corcoran Corcoran, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LY, LR, PR 1:36
Casandra Gonzalez Corcoran Corcoran, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LY, LR, PR 1:28
Jasmine Guzman Corcoran Corcoran, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LR 1:17
Jocelyn San Juan Corcoran Corcoran, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LR, PR 0:51
Joe Gomez Corcoran Corcoran, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LR, PR 0:17
Joseph Price Corcoran Corcoran, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LY, LR, PR 2:06
Marcos Ramirez Corcoran Corcoran, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LR, PR 0:46
Nadia Rojas Corcoran Corcoran, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LR, PR 0:47
Paulina Guerrero Corcoran Corcoran, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LR, PR 0:11
Vicente Rojas Corcoran Corcoran, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LY, LR 0:52
Anthony Fitzgerald Crean Lutheran Irvine, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:49
Arianna Kochan Crean Lutheran Irvine, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 2:26
Dylan Kochan Crean Lutheran Irvine, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:23
Dylan Kochan Crean Lutheran Irvine, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:50
Emma Lottman Crean Lutheran Irvine, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:25
Garrett Miller Crean Lutheran Irvine, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:20
Garrett Miller Crean Lutheran Irvine, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:53
Jacob Sutherland Crean Lutheran Irvine, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:12
Peter Weiss Crean Lutheran Irvine, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:39
Aiden Duncanson Crystal Springs Uplands Hillsborough, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:09
Elaine Chen Crystal Springs Uplands Hillsborough, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:49
Eliana Fuchs Crystal Springs Uplands Hillsborough, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:31
Gabrielle Levy Crystal Springs Uplands Hillsborough, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:43
Jake Symonds Crystal Springs Uplands Hillsborough, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:32
Kristin Chang Crystal Springs Uplands Hillsborough, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:32
Nicholas Medearis Crystal Springs Uplands Hillsborough, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 2:05
Partha Purushotham Crystal Springs Uplands Hillsborough, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:03
Sammie Chilton Crystal Springs Uplands Hillsborough, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 2:28
Sophie Lawrence Crystal Springs Uplands Hillsborough, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:10
Wilser Vasquez Crystal Springs Uplands Hillsborough, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:20
Connor Livingston De La Salle Concord, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:45
Harrison Fisher De La Salle Concord, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:35
Michael Salmon De La Salle Concord, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:03
Omar Khleif De La Salle Concord, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:10
Amanda Soto Dinuba Dinuba, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LR, PR 1:47
Andres Martinez Dinuba Dinuba, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LY 0:10
Ariel Echeveste Dinuba Dinuba, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LR, PR 0:03
Danny Araujo Dinuba Dinuba, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LY, LR, PR 0:08
Jackie Delgado Dinuba Dinuba, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LY, LR, PR 0:44
Jaime Cueva Dinuba Dinuba, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LR 0:02
Jasmine Jorge Dinuba Dinuba, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LR 0:04
Jonathan Padilla Dinuba Dinuba, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LY, LR, PR 0:59
Luz Diaz Dinuba Dinuba, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LR, PR 0:38
Oscar Perez Dinuba Dinuba, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LY, LR, PR 0:40
Jeremy Lee Dougherty Valley San Ramon, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:17
Polina Popova Dougherty Valley San Ramon, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 2:07
Sofia Cuevas Dougherty Valley San Ramon, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:33
Tommy Bell Dougherty Valley San Ramon, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 1:06
Arend Verfaillie El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:28
Arend Verfaillie El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:47
Calvin Liang El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:19
Elliott Bijlsma El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:05
Elliott Bijlsma El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:48
Gabriella Lee El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 2:24
Gabriella Lee El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:08
Garrett Rifkin El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:17
Garrett Rifkin El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:05
Grace Hoffman El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR 0:08
James Matlosz El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:14
James Matlosz El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:25
Kate Johnson El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:01
Nikki Fulcomer El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:51
Nikki Fulcomer El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:14
Noah Fenton El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:17
Noah Fenton El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:09
Ryan Hoerner El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:19
Sophia Zago El Segundo El Segundo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:12
Adrian Vargas El Toro Lake Forest, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:15
Alexis Neuville El Toro Lake Forest, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:53
Angel Alvarez El Toro Lake Forest, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:18
Ashley Messineo El Toro Lake Forest, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:24
Caleb Dodd El Toro Lake Forest, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:04
Euan Kilpatrick El Toro Lake Forest, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:34
Jessica Martinez El Toro Lake Forest, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:04
Rosalind Dixon Exeter Union Exeter, CA 11/16 Central Section Finals Woodward Park LR 0:15
Anahi Pascual Fillmore Fillmore, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:14
Carissa Rodriguez Fillmore Fillmore, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:08
Diana Perez Fillmore Fillmore, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:28
Diana Perez Fillmore Fillmore, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:43
Everardo Garcia Magana Fillmore Fillmore, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:03
Everardo Garcia Magana Fillmore Fillmore, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:58
Michael Sanchez Fillmore Fillmore, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:29
Vanessa Avila Fillmore Fillmore, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:33
Lilly Cloutier Foothill Pleasanton, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:27
Russell Sullivan Foothill Pleasanton, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 1:10
Shrey Shah Foothill Pleasanton, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:58
Blythe Blakeman Foothill Technology Ventura, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:06
Chris Kuchta Foothill Technology Ventura, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:05
Chris Kuchta Foothill Technology Ventura, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:20
Elizabeth Egbert Foothill Technology Ventura, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 2:10
Gretchen Scherrei Foothill Technology Ventura, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:41
Gretchen Scherrei Foothill Technology Ventura, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:21
Hana Vrablik Foothill Technology Ventura, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:31
Henry Pick Foothill Technology Ventura, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:25
Lauren Kearney Foothill Technology Ventura, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:29
Olivia Burton Foothill Technology Ventura, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:17
Trey Casswell Foothill Technology Ventura, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:26
Gracie Dupuis Granada Livermore, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:05
John Bennett Granada Livermore, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:13
Matthew Reddick Granada Livermore, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR, PR 0:54
Paula Leigh Granada Livermore, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 2:11
Tyler Hattori Granada Livermore, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:58
Arianna Griffiths Great Oak Temecula, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:23
Carlos Carvajal Great Oak Temecula, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:11
Chris Verdugo Great Oak Temecula, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:38
Devin Ito Great Oak Temecula, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:05
Fatima Cortes Great Oak Temecula, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 1:53
Gabriel Abbes Great Oak Temecula, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:06
Gavin Korby Great Oak Temecula, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:16
Ryan Shields Great Oak Temecula, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:20
Tori Gaitan Great Oak Temecula, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 1:38
Tyler Tickner Great Oak Temecula, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:41
Jocelyn Lopez Hemet Hemet, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:59
Aaron Perez Indio Indio, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:52
Adrian Ramirez Indio Indio, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 1:11
Andres Mejia Indio Indio, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:17
Jesse Diaz Indio Indio, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:10
Arlet Miranda James Lick Alum Rock, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 2:36
Cody Huoch James Lick Alum Rock, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:19
Inteus Castro-Lopez James Lick Alum Rock, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:14
Mark Orpia James Lick Alum Rock, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:04
Nien Tran James Lick Alum Rock, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:36
Aaron Koopal Johnston Johnston, IA 11/12 NXN Heartland Regional Yankton Trail Park, SD LY, LR, PR 1:57
Brooke Mckee Johnston Johnston, IA 11/12 NXN Heartland Regional Yankton Trail Park, SD LY, LR, PR 0:32
Clara Toot Johnston Johnston, IA 11/12 NXN Heartland Regional Yankton Trail Park, SD LY, LR, PR 0:22
Jessica McKee Johnston Johnston, IA 11/12 NXN Heartland Regional Yankton Trail Park, SD LY, LR, PR 0:05
Jimmy Le Johnston Johnston, IA 11/12 NXN Heartland Regional Yankton Trail Park, SD LY, LR, PR 0:21
Kate Hapgood Johnston Johnston, IA 11/12 NXN Heartland Regional Yankton Trail Park, SD LR, PR 0:01
Peyton Mcclure Johnston Johnston, IA 11/12 NXN Heartland Regional Yankton Trail Park, SD LR, PR 1:32
Susie Sullivan Johnston Johnston, IA 11/12 NXN Heartland Regional Yankton Trail Park, SD LR, PR 0:26
Tom Altier Johnston Johnston, IA 11/12 NXN Heartland Regional Yankton Trail Park, SD LY, LR, PR 1:02
Waleed Yual Johnston Johnston, IA 11/12 NXN Heartland Regional Yankton Trail Park, SD LY, LR, PR 0:34
Anthony Grover JSerra San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:42
Isabella Abusaid JSerra San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:36
Luc Bragdon JSerra San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:32
Matthew Burkhardt JSerra San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:07
Matthew Burkhardt JSerra San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:20
Nadia Tabrizi JSerra San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 1:16
Peter Herold JSerra San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:35
Hannah Chau Justin-Siena Napa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:26
Jacob Guiducci Justin-Siena Napa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR, PR 0:15
Juliette Nast Justin-Siena Napa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 1:08
Max McAlister Justin-Siena Napa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 2:06
Melissa Corona Justin-Siena Napa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 7:37
Paul Giusto Justin-Siena Napa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR, PR 0:02
Rahim Burdette Justin-Siena Napa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:38
Asher Savage La Costa Canyon Carlsbad, CA 11/11 NCC Finals Kit Carson Park LR, PR 0:54
Jackson Schalow La Costa Canyon Carlsbad, CA 11/11 NCC Finals Kit Carson Park LR, PR 0:06
Angelina Dyrnaes Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 1:10
Cal Nielson Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:23
Cal Nielson Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:23
Grace La Montagne Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR 0:41
Jaden Orr Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:07
Jaden Orr Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:54
Jessie Rose Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:49
Kaitlin Ryan Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:22
Luc La Montagne Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:25
Ryan Smithers Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:10
Sierra Read Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 1:09
Whitney Winefordner Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:45
Zach Falkowski Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:25
Ali Heitmann Las Lomas Walnut Creek, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:20
Charlie Kisylia Las Lomas Walnut Creek, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:47
Cooper Wise Las Lomas Walnut Creek, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:12
Parker Wilkerson Las Lomas Walnut Creek, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:08
Reese Lieberman Las Lomas Walnut Creek, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:41
Samantha Melin Las Lomas Walnut Creek, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR, PR 0:09
Benjamin Smith Liberty Brentwood, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR, PR 0:01
Dominic Zuniga Liberty Brentwood, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:11
Julia Gonzalez Liberty Brentwood, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:11
Madison MacPherson Liberty Brentwood, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR 0:17
Micah Delgado Liberty Brentwood, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:10
Jason Woodruff Lick-Wilmerding San Francisco, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:17
Jeannie Moreno Lick-Wilmerding San Francisco, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:07
Maggie Drew Lick-Wilmerding San Francisco, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:04
Nick Harris Lick-Wilmerding San Francisco, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:23
Viva Donohoe Lick-Wilmerding San Francisco, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:06
Adam Sage Los Altos Los Altos, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR 0:27
Daniel Ghasemfar Los Altos Los Altos, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR 0:02
Geoffrey Glass Los Altos Los Altos, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:51
Kevin Andrews Los Altos Los Altos, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR 0:12
Lizbeth Lara Los Altos Los Altos, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:05
Luke Sage Los Altos Los Altos, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:43
Naomi Donovan Los Altos Los Altos, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:35
Owen MacKenzie Los Altos Los Altos, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:08
Rian Lawlor Los Altos Los Altos, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:05
Sachi Ottoes Los Altos Los Altos, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:15
Sreoshi Sarkar Los Altos Los Altos, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:58
Suzanne Guo Los Altos Los Altos, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR 0:32
Aaron Cho Lynbrook San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:15
Alisha Naidu Lynbrook San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:07
Angela Liu Lynbrook San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR 0:21
Cosmo Cao Lynbrook San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:37
Erin Gao Lynbrook San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:14
Gaby Nguyen Lynbrook San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:33
Hugo Wu Lynbrook San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:10
Kevin Chacko Lynbrook San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR 0:02
Nachiket Ingle Lynbrook San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:27
Samantha Nguyen Lynbrook San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:47
Sunny Li Lynbrook San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:38
Tru Do Lynbrook San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR 0:30
Vincent Peng Lynbrook San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:29
Aimee Armstrong Maria Carrillo Santa Rosa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:03
Ben Lawson Maria Carrillo Santa Rosa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:06
Rory Smail Maria Carrillo Santa Rosa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:40
Scott Kruetzfeldt Maria Carrillo Santa Rosa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:19
Sydnie Rivas Maria Carrillo Santa Rosa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:56
Zach Lindemann Maria Carrillo Santa Rosa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:18
Andrew Thompson Marin Catholic Kentfield, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:56
Blake Thomas Marin Catholic Kentfield, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:11
Ian Converse Marin Catholic Kentfield, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR 0:35
Lyle Rumon Marin Catholic Kentfield, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:50
Callie Guthrie Marshall Fundamental Pasadena, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:32
Andrew Arriola Mills Millbrae, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 6:00
Audrey Kim Mills Millbrae, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:02
Christopher Louie Mills Millbrae, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:33
Herq Gementera Mills Millbrae, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:02
Katrina Tang Mills Millbrae, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:21
leo schroeder Mills Millbrae, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:40
Luca DiMaio Mills Millbrae, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:29
Lydia Cheung Mills Millbrae, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:06
Madison Wong Mills Millbrae, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:08
Shoh Mollenkamp Mills Millbrae, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:20
Tessa Chen Mills Millbrae, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:15
Grace Chang Milpitas Milpitas, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR 0:19
Isabella Kellas Milpitas Milpitas, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:28
Jessica Nguyen Milpitas Milpitas, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:45
Mannat Gill Milpitas Milpitas, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 2:16
Stephanie Mancilla Milpitas Milpitas, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:58
Dara Kazmierowski Miramonte Orinda, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR, PR 0:01
Jack Mader Miramonte Orinda, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:03
James Bull Miramonte Orinda, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:25
Tommy Brovelli Miramonte Orinda, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:05
Andrew Galvez Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:16
Andrew Galvez Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:30
Ashley Johnson Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:39
Ashley Johnson Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:36
Brett Hickman Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:38
Emma Hicken Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR 0:10
Grace Fulwiler Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:15
Jack Lawson Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:42
Kelli Hines Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:09
Lauryn Simons Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:10
Lauryn Simons Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:27
Luis Chavez Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 1:11
Luis Chavez Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:13
Oliver Svensson Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR 0:09
Oliver Svensson Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:07
Patricia Hopkins Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:05
Aleksei Dillon Mitty San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:13
Devin Makhni Mitty San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 3:15
Jim Falcone Mitty San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:41
Jon Telebrico Mitty San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 3:03
Samuel Leather Mitty San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 3:19
Tuan Shridhar Mitty San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:34
Amanda Sosa ML King Riverside, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:30
Joan Green ML King Riverside, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:04
Joelle Ramos ML King Riverside, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR 0:14
Karylee Taylor ML King Riverside, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:14
Kela Mavhera ML King Riverside, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:18
Lauren Peurifoy ML King Riverside, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:05
Akshara Majjiga Monta Vista Cupertino, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:53
Andrew Richardson Monta Vista Cupertino, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:09
Aravind Meyyappan Monta Vista Cupertino, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:22
Claire Chang Monta Vista Cupertino, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:19
Sarah Feng Monta Vista Cupertino, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:15
Sylvana Northrop Monta Vista Cupertino, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:09
Triya Roy Monta Vista Cupertino, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:14
Kayla Akina Moorpark Moorpark, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:04
Keith Murray Moorpark Moorpark, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:07
Liam Pereira Moorpark Moorpark, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:07
Nevaeh Walla Moorpark Moorpark, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:00
Sean Fisher Moorpark Moorpark, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:00
Audrey White Mountain View Mountain View, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:15
Ben Woods Mountain View Mountain View, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR 0:55
Cassie Lee Mountain View Mountain View, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:07
Chloe Olsen Mountain View Mountain View, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR 0:50
Daniel Frees Mountain View Mountain View, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:37
Serena Myjer Mountain View Mountain View, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:48
Shannon Gould Mountain View Mountain View, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:07
Alexa Bolanos Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:02
Alexander Manos Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:18
Alyssa Boedigheimer Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:26
Ethan Ronk Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:11
Fiona Hawkins Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:04
Gretchen Stattum Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:05
Jace Aschbrenner Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:20
Nathaniel Garner Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:20
Daniela Munoz NMCHS Castroville, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:13
Faith Mora NMCHS Castroville, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR 0:30
Jiovanni Garcia NMCHS Castroville, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:06
Lisa Lenti NMCHS Castroville, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:50
Sarah Delgado NMCHS Castroville, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:37
Carla Rodas Nordhoff Ojai, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:24
Jasmine Ramirez Nordhoff Ojai, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:15
Maria Ruvalcaba Nordhoff Ojai, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:12
Sarah Avdeeff Nordhoff Ojai, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:16
Yamilet Herrera Nordhoff Ojai, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:13
Andrew Groom Novato Novato, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:07
Antonio Andraus Oak Park Oak Park, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:00
Isabelle Tamaddon Oak Park Oak Park, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:07
Preston Green Oak Park Oak Park, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:30
Sarah Shulze Oak Park Oak Park, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:12
Savannah Owens Oak Park Oak Park, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:31
Sebastian Sawyer Oak Park Oak Park, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:11
Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht Oak Park Oak Park, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:04
Zach Leith Oak Park Oak Park, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:50
Alec Stewart Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LY 0:38
Andrew Mccoy Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LR, PR 0:04
Ben Hamer Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LY, LR, PR 0:32
Brent Smith Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LR 1:02
Brittany Darrow Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LR 3:08
Caitlin Rowles Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LR, PR 1:02
Elena Schultz Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LR, PR 0:14
Elisa Kim Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LR 1:11
Emmett Kallmeyer Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LY 1:44
Finn Cawley Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LY, LR 0:52
Grace Dean Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LR, PR 1:40
Holland Mueller Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LY, LR, PR 1:24
Hunter Steinman Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LY 0:24
Ilaria Stewart Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LY 1:23
Jake Greanias Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LR 0:08
Jessca Bierschenk Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LR, PR 1:13
Joseph Pollack Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LY 0:10
Kimia Samandi Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LR 0:19
Luca Tagliati Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LR, PR 0:32
Lucas Schriver Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LR, PR 0:29
Mason Cadden Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LR, PR 0:26
Maya Datwyler Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LY, LR, PR 0:27
Miranda Schriver Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LR 0:28
Natalie Schoemann Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LR, PR 1:18
Ryan Breitman Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LY, LR, PR 0:50
Skylar Smith Palisades Charter Los Angeles, CA 11/18 LA City Section Finals Pierce College LY, LR 0:02
Aashai Avadhani Palo Alto Palo Alto, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:18
Audrey Lemoine Palo Alto Palo Alto, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:00
Benjamin Huang Palo Alto Palo Alto, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:25
Henry Saul Palo Alto Palo Alto, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:04
Julie Meng Palo Alto Palo Alto, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:21
Kai Douglas Palo Alto Palo Alto, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:06
Matias Sama Palo Alto Palo Alto, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:49
Miranda Jimenez Palo Alto Palo Alto, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR 0:02
Sam Craig Palo Alto Palo Alto, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:32
Zoe Douglas Palo Alto Palo Alto, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:24
Alex Weekes Piedmont Piedmont, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR, PR 0:16
Ethan Argue Piedmont Piedmont, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR 0:04
Lorand Cheng Piedmont Piedmont, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR 1:00
Margaret Black Piedmont Piedmont, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:35
Reece Proctor Piedmont Piedmont, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR 0:22
Sophia Zalewski Piedmont Piedmont, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR 0:53
Walter Teitelbaum Piedmont Piedmont, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR 0:39
Adrian Solis Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 0:39
Alex Medina Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 5:26
Ben Somma Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR 1:09
Cynthia Medina Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 1:52
Devin Curci Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 1:11
Eduardo Alcantar Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 2:07
Emily Lau Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 1:27
Emmanuel Delgado Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:54
Emmanuel Delgado Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY, LR, PR 0:37
Ethel Contreras Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR 0:20
Fatima Olivares Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:16
Fatima Olivares Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR 0:45
Ivan Madriz Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY, LR 2:23
Izzy Milltowers Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 1:19
Jackie Gutierrez Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY, LR, PR 0:51
Jeremiah Cano Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY 0:27
Jonny Vargas Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY, LR, PR 0:20
Juan Vazquez Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY 0:24
Kevin Ainlay Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 1:21
Kevin Garcia Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:17
Kevin Garcia Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY, LR 0:34
Nathan Hayes Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY, LR, PR 0:42
Nathan Hayes Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:29
Pablo Anguiano Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY, LR, PR 0:17
Rene Villeda Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY 0:30
Roman Gaspar Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 0:15
Tyler Mezey Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY, LR, PR 0:06
Veronica Rodriguez Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LY, LR, PR 0:38
Veronica Rodriguez Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:17
Victor Mendoza Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 1:22
Willem Loxley Piner Santa Rosa, CA 11/11 SCL Finals Spring Lake Park LR, PR 0:49
Alessia Checcone Polytechnic Pasadena, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:23
Dash Liddi-Brown Polytechnic Pasadena, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:15
Dash Liddi-Brown Polytechnic Pasadena, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:09
Evan Hayes Polytechnic Pasadena, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:44
Evan Hayes Polytechnic Pasadena, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:06
Justin Hogan Polytechnic Pasadena, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:19
Luisa Breen Polytechnic Pasadena, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:23
Martha Gluck Polytechnic Pasadena, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 1:00
Nicky Yoong Polytechnic Pasadena, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:58
Sam Salvati Polytechnic Pasadena, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:19
Shaya Naimi Polytechnic Pasadena, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:26
Sophie Phinney Polytechnic Pasadena, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 4:05
Sophie Phinney Polytechnic Pasadena, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 3:55
Vivian Wheeler Polytechnic Pasadena, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:02
Xian Shively Polytechnic Pasadena, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:31
Alexandra Lazar Presentation San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:00
Gabriella Escobar Presentation San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:10
Gianna Mendoza Presentation San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:12
Madison Craig Presentation San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:18
Paige Comiso Presentation San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:29
Zoe Hartfield Presentation San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:20
Bobby Santos Rancho Bernardo San Diego, CA 11/11 NCC Finals Kit Carson Park LR, PR 0:07
Bradley Pickard Rancho Bernardo San Diego, CA 11/11 NCC Finals Kit Carson Park LR, PR 0:33
Kyle Humphrey Rancho Bernardo San Diego, CA 11/11 NCC Finals Kit Carson Park LR, PR 0:02
Luis Barron Rancho Bernardo San Diego, CA 11/11 NCC Finals Kit Carson Park LR, PR 0:05
Ashlynn Allen Redlands East Valley Redlands, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:04
Ashlynn Allen Redlands East Valley Redlands, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:04
Clayshia Hill Redlands East Valley Redlands, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:06
Cole Cooper Redlands East Valley Redlands, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:22
Cole Cooper Redlands East Valley Redlands, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:27
Elias Opsahl Redlands East Valley Redlands, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:16
Erin Robles Redlands East Valley Redlands, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:09
Jacob Dooley Redlands East Valley Redlands, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:07
Jacob Dooley Redlands East Valley Redlands, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:02
Matthew Casillas Redlands East Valley Redlands, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:29
Matthew Casillas Redlands East Valley Redlands, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:28
Zane Blum Redlands East Valley Redlands, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:38
Andres Munoz San Pasqual Escondido, CA 11/11 NCC Finals Kit Carson Park LR, PR 0:10
Kevin Rohy San Pasqual Escondido, CA 11/11 NCC Finals Kit Carson Park LR, PR 0:07
Sean Billings San Pasqual Escondido, CA 11/11 NCC Finals Kit Carson Park LR, PR 0:14
Cole Edgren San Ramon Valley Danville, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:12
Emma Tavella San Ramon Valley Danville, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:07
Grace Coleman San Ramon Valley Danville, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:19
Sierra Ransweiler San Ramon Valley Danville, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR 2:14
Anthony Salazar Santa Teresa San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:13
Edgar Williams Santa Teresa San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:48
Ethan Leahy Santa Teresa San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:35
Madison Stull Santa Teresa San Jose, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:41
Amit Nag Saratoga Saratoga, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:02
Anirudh Rao Saratoga Saratoga, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:33
Charles Qi Saratoga Saratoga, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:02
Elizabeth Kardach Saratoga Saratoga, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:48
Hailey Scola Saratoga Saratoga, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:43
Isabella Tan Saratoga Saratoga, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:54
Julia Hoffman Saratoga Saratoga, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:45
Kole Tippetts Saratoga Saratoga, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:04
Lillian Zeng Saratoga Saratoga, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR 0:09
Siena Parsons Saratoga Saratoga, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:06
Elizabeth Martin Serrano Phelan, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:17
Elizabeth Martin Serrano Phelan, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:22
Ian Crocker Serrano Phelan, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:29
Jacob Moran Serrano Phelan, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:02
Jacob Moran Serrano Phelan, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:06
Julia Brenner Serrano Phelan, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR 0:15
Maribel Aguilar Serrano Phelan, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:00
Marisol Aguilar Serrano Phelan, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:09
Samantha Ulloa Serrano Phelan, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:27
Zachariah Budd Serrano Phelan, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR 0:22
Anna Novatney SF University San Francisco, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR 0:34
Charlie Kennedy SF University San Francisco, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:30
Christina Howard SF University San Francisco, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR, PR 0:57
Claire Jackson SF University San Francisco, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 1:29
Clay Mills SF University San Francisco, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY 0:32
Eileen Gu SF University San Francisco, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR, PR 0:43
Ella Shenkar SF University San Francisco, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:47
Ezra Parkhill SF University San Francisco, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:25
Jt Munz SF University San Francisco, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LY, LR, PR 0:11
Marco Dacunha SF University San Francisco, CA 11/18 North Coast Section Finals Hayward HS Adjusted LR 0:00
Austin Jamias SHP Atherton, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:38
Axel de Vernou SHP Atherton, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:11
Calvin Katz SHP Atherton, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:58
Grace Johnson SHP Atherton, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:43
Luci Lambert SHP Atherton, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:15
Matthew Chun SHP Atherton, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:57
Max Cluss SHP Atherton, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:32
Alekzander Grijalva South Pasadena South Pasadena, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:23
Oliver Chang South Pasadena South Pasadena, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:07
Sam Clark South Pasadena South Pasadena, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:20
Noah Kawashiri South Torrance Torrance, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:08
Preethy Abraham South Torrance Torrance, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:04
Aiden Maddison St. Francis Mountain View, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:38
Eric Eng St. Francis Mountain View, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:23
Juan Pablo Garcia St. Francis Mountain View, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:18
Madeleine Coli St. Francis Mountain View, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:02
Mason Elefant St. Francis Mountain View, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:14
Shyam Kumar St. Francis Mountain View, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:15
Sophia Morris St. Francis Mountain View, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:09
Andy Kwan St. Ignatius San Francisco, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:33
Caroline Worthington St. Ignatius San Francisco, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:29
Carolyn Lum St. Ignatius San Francisco, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:01
Clare Milby St. Ignatius San Francisco, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:51
Evan Yee St. Ignatius San Francisco, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:32
James Estillore St. Ignatius San Francisco, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR 0:11
Joey Cuevas St. Ignatius San Francisco, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:49
John DeGraw St. Ignatius San Francisco, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:29
Keo Chui St. Ignatius San Francisco, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:04
Marco Bonacini St. Ignatius San Francisco, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:59
Sean Doheny St. Ignatius San Francisco, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:27
Andi Carnell St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:44
Andi Carnell St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:10
Audrey Larson St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:24
Audrey Larson St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR 0:39
Bryant Villamil St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR 0:06
Charlotte Jones St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:01
Charlotte Jones St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:07
Christopher Chan St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:29
Christopher Chan St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:36
Claire Mullen St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:02
Claire Mullen St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 2:12
Daisy Sellas St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:08
Daisy Sellas St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:42
Grant Kinsey St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:28
Julia Martin St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 1:19
Madeleine Arundale St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:32
Madeleine Arundale St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:45
Matthew Soto St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:23
Matthew Colglazier St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:04
Matthew Soto St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:08
Robbie Graham St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:23
Whitney Kaemmer St. Margaret's San Juan Capistrano, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 1:21
Angie Paredes Sunny Hills Fullerton, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 1:00
Angie Paredes Sunny Hills Fullerton, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 1:19
Gideon Pichardo Sunny Hills Fullerton, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:02
Jared Alcaraz Sunny Hills Fullerton, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:07
Kurt Kaihara Sunny Hills Fullerton, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:09
kyle al-rawi Sunny Hills Fullerton, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:35
kyle al-rawi Sunny Hills Fullerton, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:03
Lauren Lee J Sunny Hills Fullerton, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:18
Patrick Fee Sunny Hills Fullerton, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:05
Shane Ely Sunny Hills Fullerton, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:36
Shane Ely Sunny Hills Fullerton, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:44
Adrian Vizcarra Terra Nova Pacifica, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:36
elias sanchez Terra Nova Pacifica, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:10
Holly Skoufos Terra Nova Pacifica, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR 0:41
Isabel Magat Terra Nova Pacifica, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:44
Jack Solano Terra Nova Pacifica, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 3:29
Patrick Harmon Terra Nova Pacifica, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:13
Ryan Carew Terra Nova Pacifica, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:06
Victor Corbelli Terra Nova Pacifica, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 2:18
zarah kayhan Terra Nova Pacifica, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 1:39
Christian Wehrli Tesoro Las Flores, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:02
Ryan Bush Tesoro Las Flores, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:31
Bryan Llopis Trabuco Hills Mission Viejo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:07
Cayla Porter Trabuco Hills Mission Viejo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:22
Josh O'Neill Trabuco Hills Mission Viejo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:09
Natalie Regalado Trabuco Hills Mission Viejo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:33
Trevor Tirrell Trabuco Hills Mission Viejo, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:41
Britain Reynolds Valencia Valencia, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:10
Cristian Lopez Valencia Valencia, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:16
Gefen Shachar Valencia Valencia, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:09
Jose Luis Pluma Valencia Placentia, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:01
Arianna Otero Valley Christian Cerritos, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:35
Cami Erickson Valley Christian Cerritos, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:02
Hayden Lee Valley Christian Cerritos, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:01
Isaac Rubio Valley Christian Cerritos, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:02
Joseph Kamstra Valley Christian Cerritos, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:15
Josh Rupprecht Valley Christian Cerritos, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:18
Kathryn Tamminga Valley Christian Cerritos, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:14
Keely Long Valley Christian Cerritos, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:03
Marian Ledesma Valley Christian Cerritos, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:38
Mark Szekrenyi Valley Christian Cerritos, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:17
Molly Oeh Valley Christian Cerritos, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:06
Payton Kooi Valley Christian Cerritos, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:21
Ryan Vreeke Valley Christian Cerritos, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:33
Alejandro Herrera Ventura Ventura, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:23
Alisann Tolosa Ventura Ventura, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:15
Claire Ortiz Ventura Ventura, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 1:30
Claire Ortiz Ventura Ventura, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 2:09
Clayton Mathews Ventura Ventura, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:23
Cody Beeson Ventura Ventura, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 1:14
Madeleine Locher Ventura Ventura, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:22
Sofia Ramos Ventura Ventura, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:41
Carmen Hernandez West High School Torrance, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:26
Julia Lopes West High School Torrance, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:20
Rory Abberton West High School Torrance, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:05
Ryan Vo West High School Torrance, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:18
Derek Moskal West Ranch Santa Clarita, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:23
Evan Bates West Ranch Santa Clarita, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:11
Isaiah Seidman West Ranch Santa Clarita, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:25
Isaiah Seidman West Ranch Santa Clarita, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:09
Jessamine Jin West Ranch Santa Clarita, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:03
Jonathan Mcdaniel West Ranch Santa Clarita, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:12
Mauri Dobbs West Ranch Santa Clarita, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:41
Peyton Washington West Ranch Santa Clarita, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LY 0:02
Preston Pope West Ranch Santa Clarita, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:19
Preston Pope West Ranch Santa Clarita, CA 11/11 Southern Section Prelims Riverside City XC Course LR 0:01
Sophia Hoelzel West Ranch Santa Clarita, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:12
Timothy Sterkel West Ranch Santa Clarita, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR 0:24
Elijah Alexander Wilcox Santa Clara, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:31
Matthew Zazkowski Wilcox Santa Clara, CA 11/11 Central Coast Section Finals Toro Park LR, PR 0:09
Brittani Button Yucaipa Yucaipa, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:25
Danielle Gee Yucaipa Yucaipa, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY, LR, PR 0:34
Justin Briscoe Yucaipa Yucaipa, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:34
Madison Parr Yucaipa Yucaipa, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LY 0:14
Sam Schmidt Yucaipa Yucaipa, CA 11/18 Southern Section Finals Riverside City XC Course LR, PR 0:05

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. This report is updated hourly.