To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Crab Cove

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Eitan Goldfein 2021 16:34 5:31 10/31/19 BCL East Meet #3 3
2 CJ Mancini 2021 16:55.8 5:39 10/30/18 BCL East Meet #3 2
3 Luke Girzadas 2020 17:30.3 5:50 10/30/18 BCL East Meet #3 3
4 Jeremy Lahr 2017 17:41.9 5:54 10/25/16 BCL East Meet #3 1
5 Leo Zhang 2022 18:05 6:02 10/31/19 BCL East Meet #3 2
6 Mark Michelini 2021 18:11 6:04 10/31/19 BCL East Meet #3 2
7 Connor Ottati 2017 18:12.5 6:04 10/25/16 BCL East Meet #3 1
8 Joe Peters 2020 18:19.3 6:06 11/7/17 BCL East Championships 1
9 Eric Arlen 2020 18:24.4 6:08 10/30/18 BCL East Meet #3 4
10 Wonjun Jo 2020 18:27.7 6:09 10/30/18 BCL East Meet #3 1
11 Justin Mun 2021 18:48 6:16 10/31/19 BCL East Meet #3 3
12 Daniel Young 2018 18:52.3 6:17 11/7/17 BCL East Championships 2
13 Henry Anderson 2019 18:57 6:19 10/30/18 BCL East Meet #3 3
14 Andrew Chen 2018 19:08.8 6:23 10/25/16 BCL East Meet #3 2
15 Gabe Dias 2021 19:18 6:26 10/31/19 BCL East Meet #3 2
16 Ben Mcguire 2018 19:37.5 6:33 11/7/17 BCL East Championships 1
17 Tarun Chichili 2020 19:39.1 6:33 10/25/16 BCL East Meet #3 2
18 Jackson Moffet 2019 19:47.9 6:36 10/30/18 BCL East Meet #3 3
19 Jesse Cogan 2022 19:56 6:39 10/31/19 BCL East Meet #3 1
20 Matthew Whitfield 2020 20:20 6:47 10/30/18 BCL East Meet #3 1
21 Holden Hilal 2021 20:27.8 6:49 10/30/18 BCL East Meet #3 2
22 Luke Bracco 2022 20:29 6:50 10/31/19 BCL East Meet #3 2
23 Juno Ju 2020 20:37.6 6:53 11/7/17 BCL East Championships 1
24 Jack Moskowitz 2019 20:43.4 6:54 10/25/16 BCL East Meet #3 1
25 Dylan Ratner 2017 20:51.5 6:57 10/25/16 BCL East Meet #3 1
26 Ben Shaw 2020 21:01.4 7:00 10/30/18 BCL East Meet #3 1
27 Jacob Van Steyn 2019 21:29.7 7:10 11/7/17 BCL East Championships 2
28 Trevor Yun 2020 21:32 7:11 10/31/19 BCL East Meet #3 2
29 Florian Michael-Schwarzinger 2018 21:49.3 7:16 10/25/16 BCL East Meet #3 1
30 Mark Storm 2019 21:59.5 7:20 10/30/18 BCL East Meet #3 1
31 Matthew Thompson 2018 22:03.8 7:21 11/7/17 BCL East Championships 2
32 Anthony Guan 2021 22:05.5 7:22 11/7/17 BCL East Championships 1
33 Andy Sabo 2022 22:06 7:22 10/31/19 BCL East Meet #3 1
34 Tyler Musante 2019 22:08 7:23 11/7/17 BCL East Championships 3
35 Vincent Pisani 2019 22:09.4 7:23 10/30/18 BCL East Meet #3 3
36 Finn Anders 2021 22:16.2 7:25 11/7/17 BCL East Championships 1
37 Arnav Gupta 2020 22:24.4 7:28 10/25/16 BCL East Meet #3 1
38 Cameron Shaw 2023 22:25 7:28 10/31/19 BCL East Meet #3 1
39 Harrison Shaw 2020 22:42.5 7:34 10/25/16 BCL East Meet #3 3
40 Charlie Sporte 2021 23:11.7 7:44 11/7/17 BCL East Championships 3
41 Koyo Asakawa 2021 23:22.1 7:47 10/30/18 BCL East Meet #3 1
42 Ethan Monk 2021 23:55.5 7:59 10/30/18 BCL East Meet #3 2
43 Jake Horban 2019 24:17.2 8:06 11/7/17 BCL East Championships 1
44 Will Carey 2019 24:57.1 8:19 10/25/16 BCL East Meet #3 1
45 Donovan Zhong 2020 24:57.8 8:19 10/25/16 BCL East Meet #3 1
46 Matthew Rowell 2018 25:02.8 8:21 10/25/16 BCL East Meet #3 1
47 Lucas Oppenheimer 2023 25:15 8:25 10/31/19 BCL East Meet #3 1
48 Tom Traube 2022 25:39 8:33 10/30/18 BCL East Meet #3 1
49 Alex Horban 2019 25:49.8 8:37 10/30/18 BCL East Meet #3 1
50 Dorian Kolis 2023 35:33 11:51 10/31/19 BCL East Meet #3 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.