To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Hayward HS Old

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Dawson Reckers 2017 15:41.3 5:14 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 6
2 Tanner Shaw 2014 15:53 5:18 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 4
3 Gabriel Elliott 2014 16:13 5:24 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 4
4 Anthony Ottati 2016 16:32.55 5:31 9/20/14 Farmer Invitational 6
5 David Weinmann 2014 16:46 5:35 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
6 Cameron Taylor 2013 16:49 5:36 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 4
7 Charles Thimesch 2013 16:53 5:38 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 3
8 Jeremy Lahr 2017 16:57.6 5:39 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 3
9 Chris Wendt 2009 16:59 5:40 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 3
10 Benjamin Wang 2009 17:05 5:42 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 1
11 Connor Ottati 2017 17:14.4 5:45 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 5
12 Jeff Sohn 2010 17:30 5:50 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 1
13 Alexander Ball 2014 17:34 5:51 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
14 Andrew Kocins 2016 17:39.1 5:53 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 4
15 Nicholas Morales 2015 17:42 5:54 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 4
16 Lewis Kane 2008 18:00 6:00 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 3
17 Adam Calo 2003 18:10 6:03 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 1
18 Ira Norton-Westbrook 2016 18:10.5 6:04 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 4
19 Cullen Ross 2012 18:16 6:05 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 3
20 Eric Strand 2016 18:24 6:08 11/17/12 North Coast Section Finals 1
21 Wellington Chang 2013 18:25 6:08 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 3
22 Gabe Mebratu 0 18:32 6:11 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 1
23 Andrew Glass 2009 18:33 6:11 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 2
24 Daniel Young 2018 18:38.7 6:13 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 2
25 Ramie Ali-Adeeb 2011 18:48 6:16 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 3
25 Jonathan White 2012 18:48 6:16 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 3
27 Joshua Brett 2006 18:49 6:16 11/19/05 North Coast Section Finals 2
28 Jason Hreha 2005 18:52 6:17 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 1
29 Tzofi Klinghoffer 2014 19:12 6:24 11/17/12 North Coast Section Finals 1
30 Ryan Zlock 2013 19:33 6:31 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 1
31 Matthew Davidson 2011 19:46 6:35 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 1
32 Christopher Wendt 2009 19:49 6:36 11/19/05 North Coast Section Finals 1
33 Andew Glass 2009 19:54 6:38 11/18/06 North Coast Section Finals 1
34 William Brown 2014 20:05.1 6:42 9/21/13 Farmer Invitational 1
35 Daniel Sasson 2006 20:08 6:43 11/19/05 North Coast Section Finals 2
35 Matthew Culkin 2009 20:08 6:43 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 1
37 Tae-Ho Kim 2009 20:10 6:43 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 3
38 Donald Sherwood 2011 20:21 6:47 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 1
39 Krishan Canzius 2014 20:28.7 6:50 9/21/13 Farmer Invitational 1
40 Stefan Cartlidge 2010 20:30 6:50 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 2
41 Daniel Mather 2010 20:35 6:52 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 1
42 Doug Snider 2009 20:44 6:55 11/19/05 North Coast Section Finals 1
43 Ben Brast-mckee 2006 20:50 6:57 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 1
44 Mark Ellis 2008 21:05 7:02 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 1
45 Peter Suberlak 2007 21:19 7:06 11/19/05 North Coast Section Finals 2
46 Lance Tokmakian 0 21:27 7:09 11/20/04 North Coast Section Finals 1
47 Josh Brett 2006 21:36 7:12 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 1
48 Matt Culkin 2009 22:04 7:21 11/18/06 North Coast Section Finals 1
49 Jason Ham 2019 24:02.32 8:01 9/19/15 Farmer Invitational 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.