To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Hayward HS

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Grace Brown 2017 19:05 6:22 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 4
2 Delaney Inamine 2015 20:03 6:41 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 5
3 Kylie Pavlik 2017 20:07 6:42 11/22/14 North Coast Section Finals 4
4 Melise Knowles 2014 20:16 6:45 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
5 Rebecca Elliott 2016 20:20.6 6:47 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 6
6 Dara Goldfein 2019 20:21.87 6:47 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 2
7 Ellie Inamine 2018 20:28.5 6:50 11/21/15 North Coast Section Finals 3
8 Asha Brundage-Moore 2011 20:30 6:50 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 1
9 Alexandra Torru 2012 20:47 6:56 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 1
10 Tina Solvik 2011 20:51 6:57 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 3
11 Emily Hansen 2004 20:53 6:58 11/23/02 North Coast Section Finals 1
12 Annalise Inamine 2016 21:08 7:03 11/17/12 North Coast Section Finals 1
13 Alexandra Dedenko 2009 21:53 7:18 11/22/08 North Coast Section Finals 1
14 Vidya Ramaswamy 2016 21:54 7:18 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 2
15 Emily Arroyo 2017 21:55 7:18 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 5
16 Jessica McKay 2020 21:55.1 7:18 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
17 Kiana Cristobal 2021 21:57.52 7:19 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
18 Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzinger 2017 21:59 7:20 11/23/13 North Coast Section Finals 3
19 Diana Wendt 2006 22:01 7:20 11/19/05 North Coast Section Finals 3
20 Ginger Freeman 2019 22:11.2 7:24 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
21 Payton Goyke 2021 22:25.79 7:29 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
22 Alex Dedenko 2009 22:38 7:33 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 2
23 Sophie Lewis 2020 23:33.77 7:51 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
24 Marie Anderson 2010 23:36 7:52 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 1
25 Madeline Gold 2010 23:48 7:56 11/17/07 North Coast Section Finals 2
26 Haley Zovickian 2013 24:21 8:07 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 1
27 Miya Moriwaki 2013 24:34 8:11 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 1
28 Alexa Weinstein 2022 24:36.62 8:12 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
29 Carly Shaw 2015 24:40 8:13 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 2
30 Jillian Freeborn 2016 24:47 8:16 11/17/12 North Coast Section Finals 1
31 Emily Golding 2014 24:50 8:17 11/17/12 North Coast Section Finals 2
32 Kate McGuire 2020 25:02.04 8:21 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
33 Minh Trang Nguyen 2012 25:03 8:21 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 2
34 Hayden Craig 2015 25:16 8:25 9/21/13 Farmer Invitational 2
35 Sandra Loyola 2011 25:31 8:30 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 1
36 Jade Wong 2019 25:41.36 8:34 9/15/18 Farmer Invitational 1
37 Julie Chang 2013 25:49 8:36 11/19/11 North Coast Section Finals 1
38 Natalie Coney 2013 26:19 8:46 11/20/10 North Coast Section Finals 1
39 Regina Chang 2011 28:03 9:21 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 1
40 Molly Fagan 2011 28:58 9:39 11/21/09 North Coast Section Finals 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.