To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Shadow Cliffs Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 2.98 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 John Bennett 2018 15:15.6 5:07 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
2 Tyler Hattori 2019 15:49.1 5:18 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
3 Seth Jeppson 2020 16:04.2 5:24 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
4 Joshua White 2019 16:07 5:24 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
5 Matthew Reddick 2019 16:10.9 5:26 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
6 Cameron Meier 2019 16:15.5 5:27 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
7 Kinaar Desai 2018 16:15.7 5:27 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
8 Julian Galicia-Thomas 2019 16:16.6 5:28 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
9 Christopher Kilday 2018 16:21.8 5:29 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
10 Shlok Bansal 2019 16:22.9 5:30 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
11 Anthony Guerra 2020 16:39.8 5:36 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
12 Yarin Dan 2020 17:02.1 5:43 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
13 Andrew Walker 2018 17:02.8 5:43 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
14 Andrew Lau 2019 17:15 5:47 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
15 Thomas Mennink 2020 17:40.5 5:56 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
16 Kevin Plant 2019 17:59.1 6:02 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
17 Feoden Soriano 2021 18:14.5 6:07 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
18 Caleb Hardesty 2019 18:26.1 6:11 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
19 Sean Taulbee 2021 18:30.7 6:13 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
20 Mark Bennett 2021 18:31.3 6:13 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
21 Cameron Gray 2020 18:33.3 6:14 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
22 Kelly Galicia-Thomas 2021 18:53.7 6:20 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
23 Nicholas Melendez 2019 18:58 6:22 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
24 Jacob Walker 2020 19:06 6:25 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
25 Cody Ojeda 2021 19:21.2 6:30 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
26 Diego Donovan 2020 19:23.7 6:31 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
27 Shahaf Dan 2018 19:48.2 6:39 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
28 Rocklin Dhaliwal 2020 19:53.9 6:41 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
29 Ethan Erickson 2020 20:00.3 6:43 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
30 Samuel Wu 2021 20:09 6:46 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
31 Andrew Yong 2021 20:10.1 6:46 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
32 Lukas Ostien 2021 20:33.5 6:54 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
33 Jacob Bryant 2021 20:43 6:57 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
34 James Wu 2020 21:18.5 7:09 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
35 Isaac Lopez 2021 21:19.4 7:09 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
36 Siddarth Bokka 2019 21:22 7:10 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
37 Nathan Woolsey 2020 21:22.5 7:10 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
38 Matthew Larson 2019 21:43.5 7:17 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
39 Ritwik Aluri 2019 21:44.4 7:18 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
40 Grant Montgomery 2019 22:55.3 7:42 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
41 Ethan De La Torre 2019 23:05.3 7:45 11/4/17 EBAL Championship 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.