To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

Course PR Report: Toro Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Jose Gutierrez 2004 16:33 5:31 10/19/02 Monterey Bay Invitational 2
2 Azael Zamora 2018 16:37 5:32 9/16/17 Earlybird Invitational 3
3 Roger Mendez 2003 17:12 5:44 10/19/02 Monterey Bay Invitational 2
4 Victor Rendon 2005 17:14 5:45 11/13/04 Central Coast Section Finals 3
5 Aurellio Ramirez 2004 17:20 5:47 11/16/02 Central Coast Section Finals 2
6 Brent Nichols 2003 17:21 5:47 11/16/02 Central Coast Section Finals 2
7 Elias Moradi 2007 17:26 5:49 11/13/04 Central Coast Section Finals 3
8 Karan Singh 2015 17:27 5:49 11/15/14 Central Coast Section Finals 2
8 Efrain Estrada 2004 17:27 5:49 10/19/02 Monterey Bay Invitational 2
10 Reyes Morones 2007 17:44 5:55 9/6/06 Earlybird Invitational 2
11 Inteus Castro-Lopez 2018 17:44.6 5:55 11/11/17 Central Coast Section Finals 3
12 Nathan Bernardo 2017 17:53 5:58 9/12/15 Earlybird Invitational 3
13 Armando Aguilar 2014 18:00 6:00 11/10/12 Central Coast Section Finals 2
13 Benny Reeves 2011 18:00 6:00 11/13/10 Central Coast Section Finals 5
13 Chris Wiltron 2005 18:00 6:00 11/13/04 Central Coast Section Finals 2
13 Juan Montiel 2005 18:00 6:00 10/19/02 Monterey Bay Invitational 2
17 Hector Ramirez 2016 18:12 6:04 9/12/15 Earlybird Invitational 2
18 Rogelio Gonzalez 2005 18:19 6:06 11/13/04 Central Coast Section Finals 1
19 Ricardo Flores 2011 18:21 6:07 9/11/10 Earlybird Invitational 3
20 Marco Friaz 2013 18:22 6:07 11/10/12 Central Coast Section Finals 2
21 Mark Orpia 2020 18:34.5 6:12 11/11/17 Central Coast Section Finals 3
22 Ruben Valentin 2013 18:42 6:14 9/8/12 Earlybird Invitational 3
23 Omar Vasquez 2013 18:48 6:16 9/10/11 Earlybird Invitational 2
24 Vincent Giglio 2019 18:49 6:16 9/12/15 Earlybird Invitational 1
25 Cesar Azevedo 2015 18:54 6:18 9/6/14 Earlybird Invitational 2
25 Brandon Cruz 2020 18:54 6:18 9/15/18 Earlybird Invitational 2
27 Isaac Sanchez 2013 18:55 6:18 9/10/11 Earlybird Invitational 4
28 Andy Ton 2013 18:59 6:20 9/8/12 Earlybird Invitational 1
29 Bernardo Camacho 2011 19:02 6:21 9/11/10 Earlybird Invitational 1
30 Luis Carrasco 2013 19:04 6:21 9/8/12 Earlybird Invitational 2
31 Jesse Chircop 2016 19:05 6:22 9/12/15 Earlybird Invitational 2
32 Gustavo Aguilera 2017 19:09 6:23 9/12/15 Earlybird Invitational 2
33 Eric Lopez 2010 19:10 6:23 9/12/09 Earlybird Invitational 2
34 Jerricho Habon 2020 19:13 6:24 9/15/18 Earlybird Invitational 3
35 Marcos Aguirre 2011 19:19 6:26 9/11/10 Earlybird Invitational 1
36 Nien Tran 2020 19:19.2 6:26 11/18/18 Central Coast Section Finals 4
37 Jose Limon 2019 19:21.3 6:27 11/11/17 Central Coast Section Finals 1
38 Jared Resendiz 2019 19:23 6:28 9/15/18 Earlybird Invitational 1
39 Jesus Deloya 2018 19:31 6:30 9/12/15 Earlybird Invitational 3
40 Nuhum Ortiz 2004 19:33 6:31 10/19/02 Monterey Bay Invitational 1
41 Alex Rodriguez 2013 19:36 6:32 9/10/11 Earlybird Invitational 2
42 Nanny Renato 2005 19:38 6:33 11/13/04 Central Coast Section Finals 2
43 Erik Olsvold 2019 19:41.5 6:34 11/18/18 Central Coast Section Finals 1
44 Marco Zepeda 2014 19:45 6:35 9/8/12 Earlybird Invitational 1
45 Daniel Diego 2008 19:52 6:37 9/8/07 Earlybird Invitational 1
46 Ivan Luna 2011 19:53 6:38 11/13/10 Central Coast Section Finals 4
47 Jose Gallegos 2012 19:55 6:38 9/12/09 Earlybird Invitational 1
47 Gustavo Parra 2017 19:55 6:38 9/12/15 Earlybird Invitational 2
49 Harminder Singh 2008 19:56 6:39 9/8/07 Earlybird Invitational 2
49 Juan Gutierrez 2017 19:56 6:39 9/6/14 Earlybird Invitational 1
49 Gurvinder Pawar 2008 19:56 6:39 11/11/06 Central Coast Section Finals 3
52 Drew Thrall 2003 20:00 6:40 10/19/02 Monterey Bay Invitational 1
53 Cody Huoch 2018 20:11.7 6:44 11/11/17 Central Coast Section Finals 2
54 Johnny Fuentes 2009 20:13 6:44 11/15/08 Central Coast Section Finals 5
55 Juan Renteria 2007 20:15 6:45 11/11/06 Central Coast Section Finals 2
55 Marcos Mexicano 2006 20:15 6:45 11/13/04 Central Coast Section Finals 2
57 Jonathan Cortez 2021 20:22 6:47 9/16/17 Earlybird Invitational 1
58 Andy Giang 2012 20:27 6:49 11/13/10 Central Coast Section Finals 5
58 Phuc Pham 2011 20:27 6:49 9/11/10 Earlybird Invitational 1
60 Daniel Santos 2011 20:46 6:55 9/12/09 Earlybird Invitational 1
61 Chris Quintero 2013 20:58 6:59 9/11/10 Earlybird Invitational 1
62 Jose Contreras 2012 20:59 7:00 9/10/11 Earlybird Invitational 1
63 Jonathan Velasco 2012 21:02 7:01 9/10/11 Earlybird Invitational 1
64 Gustavo Madrigal 2019 21:05 7:02 9/15/18 Earlybird Invitational 1
65 Oscar Sanchez 2015 21:06 7:02 9/6/14 Earlybird Invitational 2
66 Melvin Estrada 2020 21:20.4 7:07 11/18/18 Central Coast Section Finals 1
67 Alex Chavez 2010 21:35 7:12 11/11/06 Central Coast Section Finals 1
68 Raul Lopez 2011 21:38 7:13 9/11/10 Earlybird Invitational 1
69 Thomas Estrada 2017 21:40 7:13 9/6/14 Earlybird Invitational 1
70 Wais Moradi 2006 21:41 7:14 11/13/04 Central Coast Section Finals 1
71 Osvaldo Arellano 2011 21:42 7:14 9/11/10 Earlybird Invitational 1
72 Rudy Peterson 2019 21:50 7:17 9/16/17 Earlybird Invitational 1
73 Austin Swank 2018 21:51 7:17 9/12/15 Earlybird Invitational 1
74 Edgar Centeno 2010 21:57 7:19 9/12/09 Earlybird Invitational 1
75 David Solorio 2014 21:59 7:20 9/10/11 Earlybird Invitational 1
76 Jesus Mejia 2013 22:06 7:22 9/10/11 Earlybird Invitational 3
77 Omar Mercado 2010 22:20 7:27 9/12/09 Earlybird Invitational 1
78 Daryl Cristobal 2014 22:24 7:28 9/8/12 Earlybird Invitational 2
79 Jay Austria 2022 22:32 7:31 9/15/18 Earlybird Invitational 1
80 Alex Truong 2013 22:50 7:37 9/10/11 Earlybird Invitational 3
80 Joseph Valdez 2013 22:50 7:37 9/10/11 Earlybird Invitational 1
82 Ramon Santos 2004 22:53 7:38 10/19/02 Monterey Bay Invitational 1
83 Frank Herrera 2010 23:03 7:41 9/6/08 Earlybird Invitational 1
84 Joseph Silva 2009 23:19 7:46 9/6/08 Earlybird Invitational 1
85 Chua John 2009 23:24 7:48 9/6/06 Earlybird Invitational 1
86 Jose Ruiz 2021 23:27 7:49 9/16/17 Earlybird Invitational 1
87 Rodolf Ocampo 2020 23:29 7:50 9/15/18 Earlybird Invitational 1
88 Tam Huynh 2006 23:30 7:50 10/19/02 Monterey Bay Invitational 1
89 Victor Carrillo 2014 24:00 8:00 9/11/10 Earlybird Invitational 1
90 Rajbir Kahlon 2014 24:06 8:02 9/10/11 Earlybird Invitational 1
91 Jeofrey Reyes 2010 24:34 8:11 9/12/09 Earlybird Invitational 3
92 Jimmy Huynh 2009 24:44 8:15 9/8/07 Earlybird Invitational 1
93 Manjinder Sandhu 2014 24:49 8:16 9/8/12 Earlybird Invitational 2
94 Luis Escamilla 2020 24:54 8:18 9/16/17 Earlybird Invitational 1
95 Aaron Ferrer 2015 25:29 8:30 9/6/14 Earlybird Invitational 1
96 Jorge Ramirez 2014 25:30 8:30 9/10/11 Earlybird Invitational 1
97 Mario Perez 2015 25:31 8:30 9/8/12 Earlybird Invitational 2
98 Alejandro Arteaga 2011 25:33 8:31 9/11/10 Earlybird Invitational 1
99 Christian Orozco 2015 25:40 8:33 9/6/14 Earlybird Invitational 1
100 Matt Newton 2008 26:01 8:40 9/8/07 Earlybird Invitational 1
101 Jorge Luna 2010 26:02 8:41 9/6/08 Earlybird Invitational 1
102 Eddie Tinajero 2013 26:30 8:50 9/8/12 Earlybird Invitational 2
103 Josue Gomez 2022 26:52 8:57 9/15/18 Earlybird Invitational 1
104 Miguel Gonzalez 2014 27:31 9:10 9/10/11 Earlybird Invitational 1
105 Lawin Miclat 2012 28:05 9:22 9/11/10 Earlybird Invitational 1
106 Luis Partida 2013 28:10 9:23 9/12/09 Earlybird Invitational 1
107 Kevin Santacruz 2022 33:10 11:03 9/15/18 Earlybird Invitational 1
108 Reginald Linsao 2014 35:55 11:58 9/10/11 Earlybird Invitational 1
109 John Leon 2014 36:05 12:02 9/8/12 Earlybird Invitational 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.