To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

Course PR Report: The Lakes at El Segundo

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Matt Peters 2021 16:13 5:24 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
2 Connor Goldstein 2022 16:53.1 5:38 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
3 Lamar Kirk 2023 17:04.1 5:41 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
4 Alex Kano 2022 17:08.8 5:43 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
5 Luffy Saito 2021 17:17.2 5:46 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
6 Ethan Falconer 2020 17:27 5:49 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
7 Andrew Nunley 2022 17:34.7 5:52 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
8 Robert Yamaki 2021 17:50.8 5:57 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
9 Casey Spencer 2020 17:57.1 5:59 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
10 Nathan Wong 2020 18:03.6 6:01 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
11 Josh Sandkulla 2022 18:11.3 6:04 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
12 Mathew Long 2022 18:24.8 6:08 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
13 Luke Cho 2023 18:31.3 6:10 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
14 Mitchel Euperio 2023 18:44.9 6:15 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
15 Daniel Taul 2023 18:53.4 6:18 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
16 Dominic Marino 2022 19:00.4 6:20 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
17 William Woolen 2020 19:05.8 6:22 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
18 Chase Kneller 2023 19:10.3 6:23 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
19 Sean Ruskowski 2020 19:16.7 6:26 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
20 Mateo Benitez-santiago 2022 19:28.2 6:29 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
21 Conrad Benoy 2022 20:02.5 6:41 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
22 Yuto Tamada 2022 20:47.1 6:56 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
23 Justin Kim 2023 20:48.6 6:56 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
24 Diego Lafuente 2023 20:50.6 6:57 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
25 Frank Captanis 2021 21:03.4 7:01 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
26 Nathan French 2021 21:03.7 7:01 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
27 Anthony Fisher 2021 21:05.1 7:02 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
28 Daniel Tokeshi 2021 21:05.7 7:02 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
29 Clayton Eiland 2023 21:45.1 7:15 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
30 Jaiden Roe 2023 21:54.6 7:18 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
31 Evan Hughley 2023 21:55 7:18 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
32 Riki Fukayama 2023 22:13.1 7:24 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
33 Daniel Lee 2023 22:36.7 7:32 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
34 Kai Hart 2023 24:22.5 8:08 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
35 Benjamin Ree 2023 25:13.7 8:25 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
36 Jason Bard 2023 28:08.1 9:23 9/14/19 Eagle Invitational 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.