To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

Course PR Report: Entradero Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Chloe Masuda 2017 19:45.6 6:35 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
2 Ashley Huang 2018 19:48.7 6:36 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
3 Emma Gloyer 2019 19:54.6 6:38 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
4 Preethy Abraham 2018 20:08.3 6:43 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
5 Hannah Nakamoto 2018 20:22.5 6:48 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
6 Rivka Ben Avides 2020 20:23.5 6:48 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
7 Deana Takaoka 2017 20:44.9 6:55 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
8 Alyssa Lubba 2020 21:01 7:00 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
9 Marielle Kinney 2017 21:24.6 7:08 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
10 Mia Trodden 2020 21:51.2 7:17 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
11 Malaree Garcia 2019 21:52.1 7:17 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
12 Sejin Park 2020 21:56.2 7:19 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
13 Emily Columbine 2019 22:08.4 7:23 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
14 Desiree Powers 2018 22:21.5 7:27 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
15 Carli Colditz 2020 22:26.6 7:29 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
16 Kanon Mori 2019 22:54 7:38 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
17 Ana Romo 2019 23:33.1 7:51 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
18 Mia Espinoza 2020 23:34.4 7:51 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
19 Erica Aaron 2018 23:49.7 7:57 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
20 Jennifer Park 2019 23:55 7:58 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
21 Allison Fujimoto 2020 24:22.1 8:07 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
22 Anna Radmilovich 2020 24:23.1 8:08 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
23 Isabella Scheumann 2019 24:25.7 8:09 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
24 Deborah Shonack 2018 24:35.7 8:12 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
25 Selina Brown 2020 24:57 8:19 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
26 Claire Masuda 2020 25:01.6 8:21 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
27 Lauren Berube 2020 25:23.9 8:28 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
28 Jana Belsito 2020 25:36.6 8:32 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
29 Sarah Alam 2019 25:42.9 8:34 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
30 Emma Hesson 2020 26:24.3 8:48 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
31 Karen Matsumoto 0 26:38.6 8:53 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
32 Vivian Cao 2018 26:58.9 9:00 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
33 Tea Takaoka 2020 27:21 9:07 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
34 Catherine Shonack 2018 27:22.8 9:08 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
35 Madison Park 2020 27:46.9 9:16 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
36 Jessica Fong 2020 29:42.6 9:54 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
37 Christine Strickfaden 2020 30:05.5 10:02 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
38 Saya Okano 2020 34:22.2 11:27 11/2/16 Pioneer League Finals 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.