To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Camp Sloper

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3.1 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Sean Garrison 2016 17:13 5:33 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 7
2 Matthew Penna 2020 17:23 5:36 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 7
3 Nick Garcia 2013 17:43 5:43 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
4 Conner Leone 2018 17:44 5:43 9/26/17 Glastonbury, Farmington v SHS 6
5 Mark Murdy 2017 17:52 5:46 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 8
6 Lucca Riccio 2020 18:03.8 5:50 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 7
7 Jake Nafis 2023 18:09 5:51 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 4
8 Tom Murdy 2017 18:16 5:54 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 8
9 Jared Rivera 2021 18:22.4 5:56 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 5
10 Joe Pappalardo 2013 18:25 5:56 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
11 Ryan Slesinski 2019 18:25.4 5:57 10/2/18 Hall v Simsbury v Southington 8
12 Jackson Landino 2021 18:29.6 5:58 11/19/19 Sloper PR Race 7
13 Grayson Borla 2022 18:35 6:00 9/24/21 Sloper Invitational 7
14 Drew Nafis 2023 18:39.3 6:01 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 4
15 Adam Theriault 2017 18:42 6:02 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 8
16 Shane Leone 2018 18:46 6:03 9/26/17 Glastonbury, Farmington v SHS 6
17 Ben Gibbons 2013 18:48 6:04 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
18 Braeden Laframboise 2021 18:49.2 6:04 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 4
19 Damiean Florian 2014 18:51 6:05 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
20 Jack Myers 2015 18:58 6:07 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 4
21 Ryan Asido 2020 18:59.3 6:08 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 7
22 Anthony Riccio 2018 19:00 6:08 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 7
23 Colin Murphy 2014 19:04 6:09 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
24 matthew maciejewski 2020 19:07.4 6:10 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 6
25 Finn Gordon 2014 19:10 6:11 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
26 Brandon Bayron 2015 19:13 6:12 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 4
27 Dylan Breutzmann 2017 19:14 6:12 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 8
28 Evan Kristopik 2021 19:15.3 6:13 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 6
29 Kevin Le 2021 19:18.8 6:14 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 7
30 Jeffrey Hannigan 2018 19:19 6:14 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 6
31 Jordan McMeans 2017 19:24 6:15 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 5
32 Luke Penna 2023 19:24.3 6:16 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 2
33 Tim Terry 2024 19:28.1 6:17 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 1
34 Sean Young 2018 19:33 6:18 9/26/17 Glastonbury, Farmington v SHS 3
35 Andrew Bielecki 2014 19:39 6:20 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
36 Will Reeves 2023 19:43.4 6:22 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 3
37 Andrew Bafuma 2021 19:43.9 6:22 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 5
38 CJ Pierce 2023 19:44.6 6:22 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 3
39 Mike Ditota 2021 19:52.6 6:25 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 7
40 Chris Falk 2015 19:53 6:25 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 3
41 Matt Albrecht 2014 19:54 6:25 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
42 Ben Palladino 2019 19:56 6:26 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 6
43 Nick Monteleone 2013 20:03 6:28 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
44 Brendan Leone 2022 20:10.1 6:30 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 6
45 Tyler Strong 2019 20:13 6:31 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 8
46 Sebastian Maslinski 2021 20:16.1 6:32 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 5
47 Luke Tedeschi 2019 20:19 6:33 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 3
48 Matt Garry 2018 20:25 6:35 10/13/15 Vs Hartford, New Britain 3
49 Marcel Pratt 2018 20:27 6:36 9/26/17 Glastonbury, Farmington v SHS 1
50 Jason Ross 2014 20:31 6:37 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
51 Rocco Pizzitola 2024 20:33 6:38 9/24/21 Sloper Invitational 2
52 Chris Mc Manus 2018 20:34 6:38 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 4
53 Christopher Regalbuti 2024 20:36 6:39 9/24/21 Sloper Invitational 2
54 Teagan Duffy 2018 20:42 6:41 10/13/15 Vs Hartford, New Britain 5
55 Tyler Garry 2019 20:43 6:41 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 3
56 Christian Rivera 2021 20:44.5 6:41 10/2/18 Hall v Simsbury v Southington 5
57 Logan Miceli 2022 20:46.1 6:42 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 4
58 Nicholas Benham 2017 20:51 6:44 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 4
59 Jacob Mohr 2018 20:55 6:45 9/26/17 Glastonbury, Farmington v SHS 7
59 Aidan Dolan 2021 20:55 6:45 11/19/19 Sloper PR Race 4
61 Josh LaRoche 2021 21:02.8 6:47 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 3
62 Mike Dorsey 2018 21:07 6:49 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 6
63 Luke Nichols 2015 21:12 6:50 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 3
64 Johnathan Putnam 2024 21:14 6:51 9/24/21 Sloper Invitational 2
65 James weil 2017 21:25 6:55 9/20/16 Southington vs Conard 8
66 Mike Balaoing 2017 21:26 6:55 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 2
66 Tanner Sperry 2018 21:26 6:55 9/26/17 Glastonbury, Farmington v SHS 7
68 Josh Makles 2014 21:27 6:55 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
69 Luke Poirier 2022 21:28.3 6:56 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 4
70 Brian Kalwat 2024 21:29 6:56 9/24/21 Sloper Invitational 2
71 Zachary Burleigh 2018 21:33 6:57 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 3
72 Benjamin Palladino 2019 21:33.7 6:57 9/11/18 Southington vs. Manchester 1
73 Chad Madore 2013 21:34 6:57 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
74 Gabriel Purpura 0 21:45 7:01 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 1
75 Ben Chasse 2016 21:49 7:02 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 4
76 Jake Aparo 2017 21:59 7:05 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 2
77 Kevin Hannigan 2013 22:01 7:06 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
78 Adam Kingsbury 2017 22:04 7:07 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 2
79 Jacob Chasse 2016 22:05 7:07 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 3
80 Jackson Alfano 2021 22:08.6 7:09 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 4
81 Gavin Malone 2021 22:10.5 7:09 11/19/19 Sloper PR Race 3
82 Dan Kane 2014 22:13 7:10 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
83 Ethan Rathbun 2018 22:16 7:11 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 5
84 Mike Fazzino 2015 22:22 7:13 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
85 Benjamin Hoffman 2019 22:23.6 7:13 10/2/18 Hall v Simsbury v Southington 5
86 Nathan Simard 2017 22:35 7:17 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 2
86 Jon Tumolo 2015 22:35 7:17 9/17/13 Tri-Conard, NW Catholic 2
88 Nick Ragozzine 2018 22:37 7:18 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 4
89 Ethan Greig 2018 22:48 7:21 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 1
90 Noah Lee 2019 22:52.8 7:23 9/11/18 Southington vs. Manchester 2
91 Christian Cahill 2020 22:53.5 7:23 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 2
92 Evan Schmarr 2021 22:54.1 7:23 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 4
93 Josh Graikoski 2021 22:54.9 7:24 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 3
94 Milan Marukovich 2023 22:56.6 7:24 11/19/19 Sloper PR Race 3
95 Ben Hoffman 2019 23:04 7:26 9/20/16 Southington vs Conard 3
96 Mike Balachandar 2021 23:04.1 7:26 10/8/19 NW Catholic at Southington 2
97 Nick Hulten 2023 23:18.8 7:31 10/8/19 NW Catholic at Southington 3
98 Anthony D'abramo 2017 23:20 7:32 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 3
99 Jake Bertola 2017 23:21 7:32 9/17/13 Tri-Conard, NW Catholic 2
100 Zachary Christensen 2019 23:25 7:33 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 3
101 Tyler Bade 2019 23:28 7:34 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 5
102 Grady Ruth 2023 23:34.5 7:36 10/8/19 NW Catholic at Southington 2
103 Brett Swanson 2016 23:39 7:38 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
104 Nick Breutzmann 2020 23:48 7:41 9/20/16 Southington vs Conard 1
105 Jordan Hallett 2023 23:51 7:42 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 3
106 Mike Balanchandar 2021 23:58.2 7:44 11/19/19 Sloper PR Race 2
107 Adam Cormier 2016 24:06 7:46 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
108 Dylan Sperry 2014 24:13 7:49 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
109 Nick Kelly 2017 24:21 7:51 9/20/16 Southington vs Conard 1
110 Rob Cantillon 2019 24:36.4 7:56 9/11/18 Southington vs. Manchester 1
111 Kevin Dorio 2023 24:47.7 8:00 11/19/19 Sloper PR Race 2
112 Joe Nocera 2017 25:07 8:06 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 2
113 Matthew Tumolo 2019 25:14 8:08 9/11/18 Southington vs. Manchester 3
114 Jeff Wu 2021 25:15.9 8:09 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 2
115 Josh Braziel 2016 25:19 8:10 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
116 Nick Brazil 2015 25:22 8:11 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
117 Raymond Hardy 2022 25:25.4 8:12 10/8/19 NW Catholic at Southington 2
118 Jason Soltys 2016 25:34 8:15 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
119 Travis Riccio 2023 25:34.7 8:15 11/19/19 Sloper PR Race 1
120 Ryan Klinzmann 2020 25:37 8:16 9/20/16 Southington vs Conard 1
121 Joseph Lee 2018 25:39 8:16 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 3
122 Jared Vath 2018 25:45 8:18 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 1
123 Nick Mauriello 2015 25:48 8:19 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 2
124 Colin Burke 2015 26:15 8:28 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
125 Greg Dunne 2023 26:29.5 8:33 10/8/19 NW Catholic at Southington 2
126 Cameron Coulombe 2017 26:56 8:41 9/20/16 Southington vs Conard 1
127 Alex Le 2018 27:04 8:44 9/26/17 Glastonbury, Farmington v SHS 1
128 Jack Kastner 2019 27:26 8:51 9/26/17 Glastonbury, Farmington v SHS 3
129 Robert Sisto 2019 27:55 9:00 9/20/16 Southington vs Conard 3
130 Brian Davis 2018 28:40 9:15 9/26/17 Glastonbury, Farmington v SHS 2
131 Tom Venice 2016 29:33 9:32 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
132 Ej Suski 2020 31:16 10:05 9/20/16 Southington vs Conard 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.