To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Camp Sloper

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3.1 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Jacqueline Izzo 2022 20:03.9 6:28 11/19/19 Sloper PR Race 5
2 Grace Michaud 2021 20:24.9 6:35 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 5
3 Gabi Napoli 2016 21:21 6:53 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 7
4 Isabella Scalise 2018 21:24 6:54 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 6
5 Jessica Lombardo 2024 21:48.2 7:02 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 2
6 Diane Pillsbury 2021 21:49 7:02 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 5
7 Lauren Perkowski 2016 21:59 7:05 9/17/13 Tri-Conard, NW Catholic 7
8 Catherine Myers 2017 22:09 7:09 9/29/15 Dual vs. Glastonbury 8
9 Kate Kemnitz 2019 22:16.8 7:11 9/11/18 Southington vs. Manchester 4
10 Megan Albert 2015 22:30 7:15 9/25/12 West Tri II 3
11 Amanda Hamel 2015 22:33 7:16 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 4
12 Marisa Matthews 2017 22:34 7:17 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 5
13 Sarah Minkiewicz 2018 22:47 7:21 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 7
14 Carson Stifel 2017 22:58 7:25 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 4
15 Laini Pizzitola 2018 23:10 7:28 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 5
16 Ava Egan 2024 23:10.4 7:29 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 2
17 Julia Michnowicz 2019 23:16 7:30 10/13/15 Vs Hartford, New Britain 3
18 Katherine Mellitt 2015 23:19 7:31 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 3
19 Raquel Romano 2015 23:23 7:33 9/17/13 Tri-Conard, NW Catholic 2
20 Faith Ritchie 2016 23:26 7:34 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 3
21 Maggie Meehan 2017 23:27 7:34 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 5
22 Jami Pliego 2016 23:32 7:35 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 5
23 Natalia Adamczyk 2019 23:35 7:36 9/26/17 Glastonbury, Farmington v SHS 7
24 Christina Trovato 2015 23:48 7:41 9/25/12 West Tri II 3
25 Hannah Chamis 2013 23:59 7:44 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
26 Samantha Schiffer 2016 24:05 7:46 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 6
26 Taylor Borla 2019 24:05 7:46 9/29/15 Dual vs. Glastonbury 2
28 Meghan Sheline 2020 24:13.9 7:49 10/8/19 NW Catholic at Southington 4
29 Alize Rodriguez 2017 24:21 7:51 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 1
30 Abby Guthrie 2014 24:23 7:52 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
31 Kathy Amnott 2013 24:30 7:54 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
32 Julia Reilly 2015 24:40 7:57 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 4
32 Kailey Schmarr 2019 24:40 7:57 9/26/17 Glastonbury, Farmington v SHS 2
34 Megan Wadman 2022 24:40.8 7:58 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 3
35 Eileen Germain 2013 25:00 8:04 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
36 Kali Pliego 2016 25:07 8:06 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 6
37 Christine Trovato 2015 25:08 8:06 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 1
38 Amanda Perkowski 2019 25:19 8:10 9/20/16 Southington vs Conard 7
39 Hannah Cooley 2023 25:21.9 8:11 11/19/19 Sloper PR Race 3
40 Jasmine Hallett 2021 25:41.3 8:17 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 4
41 Emily Sargent 2016 25:43 8:18 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
42 Emma Swindon 2022 25:44.6 8:18 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 2
43 Claire Cavanaugh 2022 25:45 8:18 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 3
44 Lily Bernabe 2015 25:47 8:19 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 3
44 Kelly Koba 2018 25:47 8:19 10/13/15 Vs Hartford, New Britain 4
46 Helen Dinnan 2015 25:53 8:21 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 2
47 Megan Bissoni 2022 25:53.3 8:21 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 2
48 Emily Moskal 2023 25:53.7 8:21 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 2
49 Kayleigh Carmichall 2018 26:01 8:24 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 5
50 Jordyn Rogala 2021 26:07.8 8:26 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 2
51 Ashley Nafis 2016 26:10 8:26 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 1
52 Anna Shugrue 2018 26:22 8:30 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 4
53 Kim Stafko 2017 26:24 8:31 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 6
54 Jenna Morgan 2021 26:24.6 8:31 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 1
55 Isabelle Hoffman 2022 26:27 8:32 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 3
56 Faith Kosior 2021 26:30.5 8:33 9/17/19 Conard, Avon, Southington 4
57 Cicily Balachandar 2018 26:41 8:36 10/13/15 Vs Hartford, New Britain 4
58 Abby Heller 2015 26:43 8:37 9/25/12 West Tri II 4
59 Payton Chiaro 2016 27:01 8:43 10/13/15 Vs Hartford, New Britain 7
60 Nicole Dietzel 2013 27:04 8:44 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
61 Ashley Schiffer 2019 27:05 8:44 10/13/15 Vs Hartford, New Britain 3
62 Hannah Comparone 2016 27:06 8:45 10/13/15 Vs Hartford, New Britain 3
63 Lindsey Starr 2014 27:07 8:45 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
64 Robyn Barnett 2013 27:10 8:46 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
65 Brooke Lynch 2020 27:10.7 8:46 9/11/18 Southington vs. Manchester 1
66 Ashley Kane 2018 27:17 8:48 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 5
67 Rachel Surveski 2023 27:20.4 8:49 11/19/19 Sloper PR Race 3
68 Emily Csuka 2015 27:23 8:50 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 4
68 Abi Asklar 2017 27:23 8:50 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 3
70 Sophie Kastner 2023 27:23.2 8:50 10/8/19 NW Catholic at Southington 3
71 Nicole Cova 2014 27:26 8:51 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
72 Gaby Zuk 2016 27:27 8:51 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 2
73 Laura Spagnioletti 2013 27:33 8:53 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
73 Molly Fiasconaro 2013 27:33 8:53 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
75 Lili McKinstry 2020 27:39.1 8:55 10/8/19 NW Catholic at Southington 4
76 Kaelynn Mckinstry 2023 27:39.4 8:55 10/8/19 NW Catholic at Southington 2
77 Lillian Gura 2022 27:40.1 8:56 10/8/19 NW Catholic at Southington 1
78 Taylor Brown 2017 27:42 8:56 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 2
79 Sera Altomari 2021 27:56.8 9:01 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 1
80 Jasiah Greene 2023 27:57.7 9:01 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 3
81 Elise Ryan 2023 27:59 9:02 9/24/21 Sloper Invitational 1
82 Abby Roy 2017 28:00 9:02 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 1
83 Samantha Colwick 2022 28:23.6 9:10 10/8/19 NW Catholic at Southington 1
84 Allie Hair 2017 28:31 9:12 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 2
84 Olivia Allen 2022 28:31 9:12 10/8/19 NW Catholic at Southington 1
86 Lyndsey Giudice 2017 28:34 9:13 9/17/13 Tri-Conard, NW Catholic 2
87 Annelise D'Abramo 2017 28:40 9:15 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 1
88 Taylor Harton 2018 28:45 9:16 9/30/14 Tri-Farminton, Hall 1
89 Hailey Zaczynski 2023 29:10.5 9:25 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 2
90 Natalie Reeves 2021 30:01.3 9:41 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 1
91 Megan Browning 2022 30:05.6 9:42 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 1
92 Erida Koxha 2020 30:06.7 9:43 9/11/18 Southington vs. Manchester 2
93 Jasmin Cahill 2018 30:24 9:48 9/26/17 Glastonbury, Farmington v SHS 1
94 Diane Williams 2019 30:31 9:51 10/6/15 Dual vs Simsbury 3
95 Casey Devin 2017 30:32 9:51 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 2
96 Morgan Maccione 2017 31:22 10:07 10/8/13 Dual vs New Britain 2
97 Makenzie LeBarron 2023 31:26.5 10:09 10/7/20 Plainville v Southington 1
98 Erica Schmidt 2019 31:55.9 10:18 9/11/18 Southington vs. Manchester 1
99 sophie Miranda 2022 33:01.9 10:39 10/8/19 NW Catholic at Southington 1
100 Alexah Zaczynski 2021 33:27.9 10:48 10/8/19 NW Catholic at Southington 2
101 Cami Connolly 2021 34:33.5 11:09 10/8/19 NW Catholic at Southington 2
102 Claire Manente 2013 35:48 11:33 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
102 Sierra Casciano 2016 35:48 11:33 9/25/12 West Tri II 1
104 Kimberly Hydock 2023 40:40.7 13:07 10/8/19 NW Catholic at Southington 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.