To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Crescenta Valley Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Vivian Wheeler 2019 20:22 6:47 9/24/15 Prep League cluster 3
2 Sophie Schleifer 2018 20:23 6:48 9/24/15 Prep League cluster 3
3 Sophie Phinney 2020 20:32.21 6:51 9/26/17 Prep League Cluster meet 2
4 Alessia Checcone 2021 21:40.91 7:14 9/17/19 Prep League Cluster #1 1
5 Shaya Naimi 2019 21:49 7:16 9/3/15 Crescenta Valley Mid-Week 2
6 Olivia Schleifer 2021 21:50.01 7:17 9/17/19 Prep League Cluster #1 2
7 Isabelle Phinney 2016 21:58 7:19 9/3/15 Crescenta Valley Mid-Week 2
8 Emily Gifford 2014 22:13 7:24 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
9 Kelli Liu 2013 22:37 7:32 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
10 Martha Gluck 2019 23:17.23 7:46 9/26/17 Prep League Cluster meet 1
11 Brooke Edwards 2013 23:21 7:47 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
12 Maddi Holder 2014 23:25 7:48 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
13 Phoebe Salvati 2023 23:25.95 7:49 9/17/19 Prep League Cluster #1 1
14 Laura Chin 2019 23:29 7:50 9/24/15 Prep League cluster 3
15 Janna Wennberg 2014 24:03 8:01 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
16 Annie Salvati 2018 24:07.18 8:02 9/26/17 Prep League Cluster meet 3
17 Gilly Denham 2020 24:17.78 8:06 9/26/17 Prep League Cluster meet 1
18 Emily Tcheng 2015 24:19 8:06 10/1/11 Kenny Staub Invitational 1
19 Lucy Liversidge 2020 24:28.78 8:10 9/26/17 Prep League Cluster meet 1
20 Melissa McCarthy 2017 24:34 8:11 9/3/15 Crescenta Valley Mid-Week 2
21 Isabella Longoria-Valenzuela 2018 24:34.64 8:12 9/26/17 Prep League Cluster meet 3
22 Lucia Filippone 2021 24:40.68 8:14 9/26/17 Prep League Cluster meet 1
23 Eliza Williams 2022 24:41.16 8:14 9/17/19 Prep League Cluster #1 1
24 Luisa Breen 2020 24:44.6 8:15 9/26/17 Prep League Cluster meet 2
25 Abbey Brogan 2009 24:51 8:17 9/13/06 Crescenta Valley Meet 1
26 Aria Wang 2023 25:39.98 8:33 9/17/19 Prep League Cluster #1 1
27 Carmen Strassle 2017 25:46 8:35 9/3/15 Crescenta Valley Mid-Week 1
28 Michaela Sabbag 2023 25:53.63 8:38 9/17/19 Prep League Cluster #1 1
29 Megan Ha 2022 26:29.69 8:50 9/17/19 Prep League Cluster #1 1
30 Eliana Longoria-Valenzuela 2023 26:47.66 8:56 9/17/19 Prep League Cluster #1 1
31 Sarah Johnson 2018 27:02.52 9:01 9/26/17 Prep League Cluster meet 1
32 Sarah Chin 2021 27:04.03 9:01 9/26/17 Prep League Cluster meet 1
33 Sabine Carreon 2021 27:08.33 9:03 9/26/17 Prep League Cluster meet 1
34 Ali Medina 2018 27:47 9:16 9/3/15 Crescenta Valley Mid-Week 1
35 Bianca Ramirez 2022 29:19.91 9:47 9/17/19 Prep League Cluster #1 1
36 Alexandra Segal 2021 29:58.26 9:59 9/26/17 Prep League Cluster meet 1
37 Rebecca Mora-Aguayo 2023 30:53.44 10:18 9/17/19 Prep League Cluster #1 1
38 Julietta Grane 2021 31:03.12 10:21 9/26/17 Prep League Cluster meet 1
39 Katie Pieschala 2017 35:44 11:55 9/24/15 Prep League cluster 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.