To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

Course PR Report: Oak Canyon Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Shea Smith 2020 15:50.6 5:17 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 2
2 Nathan Aguinaga 2018 16:29.5 5:30 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 1
3 Adrian Acosta 2019 16:37.4 5:32 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 2
4 Diego Vizcaino 2019 16:40.1 5:33 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
5 Kelen Enders 2019 17:12.4 5:44 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 2
6 Chris Monzon 2018 17:33.4 5:51 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 1
7 Sawyer Pomeroy 2019 17:49.9 5:57 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 1
8 Brandon Chaing 2019 17:51.8 5:57 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 2
9 Axel Alcocer 2022 17:54.9 5:58 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
10 Brandon Herrick 2020 18:09.4 6:03 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 2
11 Mark Pineda 2021 18:24.7 6:08 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 2
12 Weston Swadling 2022 18:40.9 6:14 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
13 Reece Poe 2019 18:42.1 6:14 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 2
14 Joseph Pineda 2020 19:02 6:21 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 2
15 Zachary Sparks 2020 19:10.4 6:23 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 2
16 Jon Fieffer 2018 19:17.9 6:26 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 1
17 Takumi Takasugi 2021 19:18.7 6:26 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
18 Ryan Smith 2019 19:21.4 6:27 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 2
19 Freddy Gonzalez 2020 19:29 6:30 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 1
20 Joshua Fults 2019 19:31.2 6:30 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 2
21 Nam Tran 2020 19:33.8 6:31 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 1
22 Michael caira 2021 19:35.6 6:32 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 2
23 Viencent Luong-kha 2021 19:36.1 6:32 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 2
24 Liam Basinger 2021 19:37.7 6:33 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 1
25 Reese Clausi 2022 19:57.5 6:39 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
26 Ryan Nobuyuki 2019 20:03.8 6:41 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
27 Sidharth Ramkumar 2019 20:05.8 6:42 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 2
28 Scott Pomeroy 2022 20:13.6 6:45 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
29 Jack Blake 2022 20:13.7 6:45 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
30 Shane Fremgen 2022 20:27.2 6:49 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
31 Blake Kilgore 2020 20:43.3 6:54 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 2
32 Toan Vo 2021 20:48.3 6:56 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 2
33 Julien Padayao 2020 20:48.7 6:56 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 1
34 Elijah Hong 2018 20:49.2 6:56 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 1
35 Stone Williams 2018 21:07.9 7:03 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 1
36 Jordan Chapman 2021 21:18.5 7:06 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
37 Aiden Gomez 2022 21:21.6 7:07 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
38 Caleb Enders 2022 21:57.7 7:19 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
39 Takumi Tagasugi 2021 21:59 7:20 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 1
40 Anthony Tran 2021 22:04.7 7:22 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
41 Jahaziel Ramos 2020 23:13.1 7:44 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 1
42 Cole Guardino 2020 24:03.7 8:01 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
43 Tyler Oberle 2018 24:09.2 8:03 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 1
44 Dean Zeeman 2022 24:11.6 8:04 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
45 Aiden Lumbao 2022 24:47.1 8:16 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
46 Daniel Lopez 2018 25:25.7 8:29 10/13/17 Orange County Champ 1
47 Toby Ngo 2021 27:21.7 9:07 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
48 Alex Hawley 2022 28:05.3 9:22 10/12/18 Orange County Champ 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.