To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Davis Community Park

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 2.9 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Zach Bonner 2007 16:11 5:35 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 3
1 Brendan Gregg 2007 16:11 5:35 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 3
1 Patrick Lynch 2007 16:11 5:35 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 3
4 Brian De La Mora 2011 16:23 5:39 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
5 Scott Halliday 2006 16:44 5:46 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 3
6 McConnell Harvey 2011 16:50 5:48 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
7 Kyle Buchoff 2007 16:54 5:50 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 3
8 Kenny Durell 2008 17:01 5:52 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 3
9 Mitchell Danforth 2007 17:10 5:55 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 3
10 Hamidreza Naemeh 2011 17:33 6:03 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
11 Brian Bartlett 2006 17:36 6:04 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 4
12 Matt Petersen 2009 17:39 6:05 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 1
13 Tirey Pagel 2007 17:43 6:07 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 4
14 Chris Maxwell 2006 17:55 6:11 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 4
14 Daniel Gonzalez 2012 17:55 6:11 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
16 Joaquin Fraga 2006 17:57 6:11 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 3
17 Danny Pugh 2012 18:12 6:17 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
18 Andrew Benware 2006 18:13 6:17 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 3
19 Ethan Champion-Fritz 2007 18:14 6:17 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 4
20 Matt Solomon 2006 18:16 6:18 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 3
21 Alex Mckee-ota 2006 18:19 6:19 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 3
22 Shane Stowe 2006 18:23 6:20 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 4
23 Paul Mohr 2013 18:28 6:22 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
24 James Glover 2007 18:30 6:23 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 3
25 Martin Bell 2007 18:36 6:25 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 1
26 Alex Theg 2006 18:37 6:25 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 4
27 Yuta Shiraki 2006 18:44 6:28 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 4
28 Jason Meierhenry 2006 18:56 6:32 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 2
29 Reinert Toft 2012 18:57 6:32 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
30 Matthew Weisker 2011 18:58 6:32 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
31 Raphael Orlove 2007 19:06 6:35 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 4
31 Kirby Linvill 2011 19:06 6:35 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
33 Matt Wall 2011 19:08 6:36 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
34 Alex Yu 2007 19:15 6:38 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 3
35 Adam Boone 2008 19:17 6:39 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 1
36 Michael Guynn 2006 19:22 6:41 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 4
37 Nassim Lemseffer 2012 19:26 6:42 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
38 Ian Bloise 2012 19:36 6:46 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
39 Caleb Weeks 2006 19:37 6:46 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 4
40 Robert Bloxham 2006 19:46 6:49 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 4
41 Steve Rose 2006 19:48 6:50 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 4
42 Evan Saufley 2007 19:53 6:51 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 2
43 Philip Toy 2011 19:56 6:52 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
44 Rocky Estrada 2006 20:01 6:54 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 4
45 Greg Jorgensen 2011 20:04 6:55 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
46 Gary Day 2006 20:11 6:58 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 4
47 Dj Seo 2007 20:18 7:00 9/21/05 MEL Dual Davis/Wood 2
48 Matthew Kinkle 2011 20:21 7:01 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
49 Ian Rothman 2007 20:28 7:03 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 4
50 Dean Libet 2007 20:31 7:04 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 3
51 Tyler Patton 2006 20:34 7:06 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 2
52 Evan Eggleston 2011 20:44 7:09 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
53 David Segar 2007 20:45 7:09 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 3
54 Kyle Bailey 2006 20:59 7:14 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 3
55 Brandon Fore 2011 21:18 7:21 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
56 Steven Santos 2011 21:26 7:23 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
57 Deniz Tumer 2012 21:43 7:29 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
58 Alex Hartnett 2006 21:56 7:34 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 1
59 Shivan Bonanno 2007 22:18 7:41 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 2
60 Eliot Childress 2012 22:32 7:46 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
61 Anthony Sangervasi 2012 22:35 7:47 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
62 Mark Carriere 2011 22:39 7:49 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
63 Patrick Patena 2007 22:40 7:49 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 2
64 Tim McIntyre 2012 23:23 8:04 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
65 Alexander Duleba 2012 23:35 8:08 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
65 Stefan Seritan 2011 23:35 8:08 9/15/10 Delta Valley League #1 1
67 Eric Cain 2006 23:57 8:16 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 2
68 Alex Barnett 2006 24:07 8:19 10/19/05 MEL Dual Davis/Armijo 3
69 Shaun Marshall 2006 25:14 8:42 10/5/05 MEL Dual Davis/Vacaville 2
70 Ty Motekaitis 2006 26:26 9:07 9/14/05 Napa Invitational 4
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.