To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Cherry Island Sports Complex

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Sophia Lodigiani 2019 18:25.4 6:08 9/27/17 Delta League #1 2
2 Charlotte Mitchell 2019 18:26.5 6:09 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
3 Aniela Mitchell 2019 18:31.1 6:10 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
4 Maggie Vazquez 2020 19:10 6:23 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
5 Ana Fenton 2021 19:15.9 6:25 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
6 Auden Marsh-Armstrong 2020 19:26.5 6:29 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
7 Sage Taylor 2018 19:32.4 6:31 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
8 Nellie Cox 2020 19:54.8 6:38 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
8 Surina Beal 2020 19:54.8 6:38 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
10 Corinne DeJong 2021 20:01.8 6:41 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
11 Katrina Haws 2021 20:17.5 6:46 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
12 Odessa Seng 2018 20:17.8 6:46 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
13 Shannon Perry 2020 20:21.4 6:47 9/27/17 Delta League #1 2
14 Selby Anderson 2020 20:27.8 6:49 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
15 Abby Reina-Guerra 2018 20:29.2 6:50 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
16 Mia Di Genova 2020 20:31.4 6:50 9/26/18 Delta League #1 2
17 Hanna Sienknecht 2019 20:34.8 6:52 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
18 Evelyn Cheng 2020 21:11.6 7:04 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
19 Kaylee Morgan 2020 21:14.6 7:05 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
20 Erin Cheng 2020 21:17 7:06 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
21 Madison Barth 2020 21:47 7:16 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
22 Mariah Cortina 2019 21:48.4 7:16 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
23 Hannah Lybbert 2019 21:59.3 7:20 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
24 Claire Deamer 2018 22:04.3 7:21 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
25 Kylie Seward 2020 22:33.2 7:31 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
26 Anna Sanchirico 2018 23:02.7 7:41 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
27 Alissa Casillas 2019 23:25 7:48 9/27/17 Delta League #1 2
28 Sophia Chong 2019 23:53.3 7:58 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
29 Sophia Young 2020 23:57.5 7:59 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
30 Jessica Bennett 2020 24:17.5 8:06 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
31 Jade Taylor 2020 24:23.7 8:08 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
32 Kiley Greiner 2019 24:37.8 8:13 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
33 Hannah Yoo 2019 24:42.3 8:14 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
34 Annie Cylkova 2019 24:50.1 8:17 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
35 Ellery McIsaac 2019 25:05.7 8:22 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
36 Haley Wienker 2019 25:30.3 8:30 9/27/17 Delta League #1 2
37 Isabelle Farrand 2019 25:32.2 8:31 9/27/17 Delta League #1 2
38 Lea Geiger 2019 26:34.7 8:52 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
39 Isabella Heeren 2019 26:40.5 8:54 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
40 Megan Kennedy 2019 26:45.1 8:55 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
41 Sophia Pinter 2018 26:57.5 8:59 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
42 Liana Wong 2018 26:57.6 8:59 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
43 Allison Bobrowsky 2019 27:22.8 9:08 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
44 Isma Sultan 2019 28:26.7 9:29 9/27/17 Delta League #1 1
45 Diane Cai 2020 29:09.8 9:43 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
46 Carpenter Christopher 2019 30:07.9 10:03 9/26/18 Delta League #1 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.