To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Frogtown Rain

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 3 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Perry Winsor 2018 16:07.1 5:22 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
2 James Brunette 2018 16:11.1 5:24 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
3 Sam Blakewell 2018 16:17.7 5:26 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
4 Evan Belk 2018 16:21.5 5:27 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
5 Zeno Castiglioni 2020 16:23.1 5:28 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
6 Kyle Henricson 2019 16:29.7 5:30 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
7 Bryce Gregg 2019 16:30.2 5:30 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
8 Kobe Standefer 2019 16:31 5:30 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
9 Juan Zarate-Sanchez 2019 16:40.8 5:34 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
10 Jamie Moddelmog 2018 17:06.8 5:42 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
11 Tristan Sturm 2019 17:07.9 5:43 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
12 Daniel Smith 2019 17:09 5:43 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
13 Adam Tran 2019 17:39.5 5:53 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
14 Nathan Sweet 2019 17:51.5 5:57 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
15 Jayce Tracanna 2019 17:53.1 5:58 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
16 William Ewens 2019 17:58.7 6:00 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
17 Arvind Ramakrishnan 2019 18:01.7 6:01 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
18 Sylus Krall 2018 18:16.7 6:06 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
19 Collin Drown 2018 18:34.4 6:11 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
20 Ludwig Fiehn 2019 18:52 6:17 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
21 Jeremy Falk 2018 19:02.5 6:21 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
22 Grayson McKim 2018 19:24.4 6:28 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
23 Eduardo Villalobos Diaz 2019 19:31.2 6:30 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
24 Preston Hubka 2019 19:40.8 6:34 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
25 Sean West 2019 19:46.6 6:36 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
26 James Hasson Snell 2018 20:08.9 6:43 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
27 Ben Moxon 2019 20:10.3 6:43 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
28 Evan Long 2019 20:27.6 6:49 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
29 Albert Chang 2019 20:47.9 6:56 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
30 Andrew Vallero 2018 20:50.5 6:57 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
31 Iason Pitsillides 2018 20:59.4 7:00 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
32 Travis Cosgrave 2019 21:03.4 7:01 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
33 Justice Borchard 2018 21:38.8 7:13 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
34 Austin Moore 2019 22:11.6 7:24 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
35 Drew Kraft 2018 22:12 7:24 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
36 Lucas Kinder 2019 22:33.6 7:31 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
37 James Herrgesell 2019 22:35.1 7:32 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
38 Gavin Bundy 2019 23:27.2 7:49 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
39 Dominic Maranta 2019 23:34.8 7:52 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
40 Silas Kirsch 2019 23:46.1 7:55 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
41 Edward Baggarly 2018 23:53.7 7:58 11/4/17 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.