To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

Course PR Report: Campolindo HS Track

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 0.99 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Edward Buckley 2019 4:25.3 4:28 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 5
2 Niki Moore 2017 4:27.82 4:31 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
3 Jared Yabu 2017 4:27.85 4:31 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
4 Raymond Diaz 2017 4:30.88 4:34 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
5 Richard Gong 2017 4:31.97 4:35 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
6 Dylan Gunn 2021 4:35 4:38 11/7/18 1600m Time Trial #3 2
6 Cayden Hein 2020 4:35 4:38 11/7/18 1600m Time Trial #3 3
8 Dylan Cronin 2020 4:37 4:40 11/7/18 1600m Time Trial #3 4
9 Cameron Iniguez-Reyes 2019 4:41 4:44 11/7/18 1600m Time Trial #3 3
10 Thibault Gourlin 2018 4:42.71 4:46 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 2
11 Kyle Flett 2017 4:43.84 4:47 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
12 Ethan Sauerberg 2018 4:43.89 4:47 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
13 Marco Chao 2022 4:44 4:47 11/7/18 1600m Time Trial #3 3
14 Colin Lekki 2019 4:44.22 4:47 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 2
15 Owen Hunger 2020 4:45.41 4:48 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 2
16 Owen Lekki 2021 4:46 4:49 11/7/18 1600m Time Trial #3 4
17 Jeremy Ahn 2018 4:46.36 4:49 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 2
18 Sam Morasch 2020 4:47.5 4:50 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 2
19 Pablo Nguyen 2020 4:48.93 4:52 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 2
20 Sam Smith 2022 4:50 4:53 11/7/18 1600m Time Trial #3 3
21 Finn Jordan 2022 4:51 4:54 11/7/18 1600m Time Trial #3 3
22 Casey Chambers 2018 4:51.51 4:54 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 2
23 Max Essl 2019 4:54.5 4:57 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 3
24 Timothy Sams 2018 4:56.45 4:59 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
25 Andrew Tseng 2018 4:56.63 5:00 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 1
26 Dylan Hoover 2017 4:57.36 5:00 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
27 Derek He 2018 4:59.09 5:02 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
28 Jack Pieper 2021 4:59.1 5:02 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 3
29 Alan Pierrat 2021 5:00.1 5:03 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 2
30 Alec Driver 2021 5:00.8 5:04 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 3
31 Evan Yabu 2021 5:01.4 5:04 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 3
32 Navid Boozarpour 2017 5:03.48 5:07 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
33 Easton Means 2020 5:06.7 5:10 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 2
34 Matthew LoPresti 2017 5:07.47 5:11 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
35 Max Lee 2017 5:08.01 5:11 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
36 Arik Nashan 2021 5:08.35 5:11 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 3
37 Nick Wolford 2017 5:08.7 5:12 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
38 Will Gipson 2017 5:16.1 5:19 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
39 Bradford Martin 2021 5:16.4 5:20 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 2
40 Vishal Lashkari 2021 5:17 5:20 9/21/18 1600m Time Trial #1 2
41 Alex Clare 2021 5:19.2 5:22 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 3
42 Julian Socher 2017 5:21.05 5:24 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
43 Christopher Fleming 2017 5:21.34 5:25 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
44 Agustin Meneses 2019 5:21.99 5:25 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 2
45 Jason Lin 2017 5:23.03 5:26 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
46 Eric Fossen 2019 5:25.48 5:29 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 5
47 William Berten 2019 5:27.52 5:31 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
48 Chris Ruane 2021 5:27.61 5:31 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 1
49 Sean Wright 2019 5:30.31 5:34 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
50 Mason Gruebele 2021 5:32.01 5:35 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 1
51 Alexander Ly 2021 5:32.9 5:36 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 3
52 Max Garcia 2019 5:33.03 5:36 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 2
53 David Pena 2020 5:33.81 5:37 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 1
54 Rhys Pullen 2022 5:40.7 5:44 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 2
55 Seth Bonnin 2022 5:41.3 5:45 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 2
56 Anish Visht 2020 5:41.51 5:45 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
57 Joel Kofman 2020 5:41.6 5:45 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 1
58 Jake Harberson 2021 5:42.6 5:46 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 3
59 Finlay Penney 2021 5:45.4 5:49 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 3
60 JAIRIUS Blaj 2020 5:48.56 5:52 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
61 Hardesty Dolge 2022 5:49 5:53 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 2
62 John Halstead 2022 5:55.2 5:59 9/21/18 1600m Time Trial #1 1
63 Oliver Flynn 2021 5:55.3 5:59 9/21/18 1600m Time Trial #1 2
64 Brandon Gentry 2020 5:56.2 6:00 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 2
65 Nolan Wilson 2020 5:56.77 6:00 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 2
66 Michael Wen 2022 5:57.2 6:01 9/21/18 1600m Time Trial #1 2
67 Ethan Cho 2022 5:57.3 6:01 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 2
68 Taj Donthineni 2021 5:58.4 6:02 9/21/18 1600m Time Trial #1 3
69 Sebastian Fojut 2021 6:08.63 6:12 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 2
70 Andres Artale 2020 6:16.15 6:20 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 2
71 Keanu Wang 2022 6:16.6 6:20 9/21/18 1600m Time Trial #1 1
72 Jack Williams 2021 6:16.8 6:21 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 2
73 Nicholas Morosini 2022 6:35.7 6:40 9/21/18 1600m Time Trial #1 1
74 Kyle Moe 2021 6:46.13 6:50 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 3
75 Nate Muse 2019 6:49.1 6:53 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 1
76 James Tang 2021 8:01.31 8:06 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 2
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.