To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender

Course PR Report: Campolindo HS Track

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 0.99 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Niki Moore 2017 4:27.82 4:31 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
2 Jared Yabu 2017 4:27.85 4:31 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
3 Raymond Diaz 2017 4:30.88 4:34 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
4 Richard Gong 2017 4:31.97 4:35 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
5 Kyle Flett 2017 4:43.84 4:47 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
6 Ethan Sauerberg 2018 4:43.89 4:47 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
7 Colin Lekki 2019 4:47.6 4:51 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
8 Edward Buckley 2019 4:51.47 4:54 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
9 Thibault Gourlin 2018 4:52.84 4:56 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
10 Timothy Sams 2018 4:56.45 4:59 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
11 Dylan Hoover 2017 4:57.36 5:00 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
12 Pablo Nguyen 2020 4:58.16 5:01 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
13 Derek He 2018 4:59.09 5:02 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
14 Navid Boozarpour 2017 5:03.48 5:07 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
15 owen hunger 2020 5:04.58 5:08 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
16 Jeremy Ahn 2018 5:05.32 5:08 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
17 Matthew LoPresti 2017 5:07.47 5:11 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
18 Max Lee 2017 5:08.01 5:11 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
19 Nick Wolford 2017 5:08.7 5:12 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
20 Maximilian Essl 2019 5:09.07 5:12 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
21 Casey Chambers 2018 5:13.15 5:16 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
22 Will Gipson 2017 5:16.1 5:19 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
23 Dylan Cronin 2020 5:17.97 5:21 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
24 Julian Socher 2017 5:21.05 5:24 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
25 Christopher Fleming 2017 5:21.34 5:25 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
26 Jason Lin 2017 5:23.03 5:26 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
27 Sam Morasch 2020 5:24.53 5:28 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
28 Eric Fossen 2019 5:25.48 5:29 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
29 William Berten 2019 5:27.52 5:31 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
30 Sean Wright 2019 5:30.31 5:34 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
31 Max Garcia 2019 5:33.03 5:36 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
32 Agustin Caesar Meneses 2019 5:34.39 5:38 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
33 Anish Visht 2020 5:41.51 5:45 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
34 JAIRIUS Blaj 2020 5:48.56 5:52 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
35 Nolan Wilson 2020 5:56.77 6:00 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
36 Andres Artale 2020 6:38.63 6:43 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.