To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Track

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 0.99 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Isabella Chao 2018 4:57.53 5:01 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 2
2 Hannah Ruane 2018 5:00.49 5:04 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
3 Ellie Buckley 2023 5:03.85 5:07 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 3
4 Alicia Hober 2020 5:05.9 5:09 10/10/19 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 5
5 Shea Volkmer 2024 5:11.66 5:15 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 3
6 Jenna Miles 2018 5:12.93 5:16 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 2
7 Paloma Hancock 2020 5:21 5:24 11/7/18 1600m Time Trial #3 5
8 Sophie Webster 2021 5:23.7 5:27 10/10/19 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 4
9 Daisy Penney 2024 5:24.21 5:27 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 3
10 Quinn Guthrie 2023 5:25.12 5:28 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 4
11 Makena Weberski 2024 5:26.74 5:30 10/24/20 1600m Time Trial 2
12 Caroline McCool 2023 5:28.09 5:31 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 3
13 Emma Smith 2020 5:28.8 5:32 10/10/19 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 1
14 Jessie Foxworthy 2018 5:30.73 5:34 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 2
15 Ellie Guthrie 2020 5:32 5:35 11/7/18 1600m Time Trial #3 6
16 Chloe Guthrie 2019 5:33.94 5:37 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 4
17 Bianca Chao 2019 5:38.68 5:42 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 4
18 Sarah Berten 2022 5:39 5:42 11/7/18 1600m Time Trial #3 2
19 Angeni Lieben 2022 5:39.06 5:42 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 5
20 Bianca Pierrat 2020 5:40 5:43 11/7/18 1600m Time Trial #3 3
21 Mia Travis 2020 5:41.1 5:45 10/10/19 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 1
22 Zoe Theulier 2023 5:41.24 5:45 10/24/20 1600m Time Trial 2
23 Savannah Hilton 2018 5:42.01 5:45 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
24 Kira Riegelhuth 2019 5:44.14 5:48 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
25 Sloan Pullen 2025 5:46.2 5:50 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 1
26 Kate Kabenina 2024 5:48.38 5:52 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 3
27 Gracie Woidat 2021 5:49.29 5:53 10/24/20 1600m Time Trial 5
28 Juliet Arnswald 2017 5:53.4 5:57 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
29 Haelee Chung 2022 5:56.3 6:00 10/10/19 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 4
30 Bryn Hober 2023 5:57.63 6:01 10/24/20 1600m Time Trial 2
31 Anna Wilson 2023 5:58.7 6:02 8/29/20 1600m Time Trial 1
32 Sarah Naughten 2020 6:01.3 6:05 10/10/19 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 5
33 Jessica Rosiak 2021 6:01.5 6:05 10/10/19 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 5
34 Sophia Harju 2022 6:02.8 6:06 10/10/19 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 5
35 Alissa Flett 2022 6:02.9 6:07 10/10/19 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 1
36 Mia Lawrence 2024 6:03.28 6:07 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 2
37 Kira D'iorio 2019 6:03.47 6:07 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 4
38 Mia DeLuca 2024 6:05.62 6:09 10/24/20 1600m Time Trial 2
39 Elizabeth Garcia 2018 6:07.7 6:11 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 2
40 Ally Lee 2020 6:09.96 6:14 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 2
41 Maddy Doane 2019 6:11.2 6:15 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 2
42 Catherine Zhang 2020 6:13.04 6:17 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 2
43 Adithi Subramaniam 2019 6:13.51 6:17 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
44 Elle Esquer 2020 6:14.86 6:19 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 2
45 Claire Cimino 2017 6:15.96 6:20 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
46 Kiana Lew 2018 6:18.26 6:22 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 1
47 Sydney Roberts 2021 6:18.58 6:22 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 3
48 Nia Ho 2024 6:18.8 6:23 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 3
49 Laurel Hunter 2022 6:23.7 6:28 10/10/19 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 1
50 Fiona Quimby 2018 6:23.83 6:28 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
51 Tori Fleming 2019 6:23.98 6:28 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
52 Camille Yabu 2023 6:27.9 6:32 10/10/19 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 2
53 Natalie Arnswald 2019 6:27.97 6:32 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 4
54 Amy Flett 2020 6:29.2 6:33 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 1
55 Clare Ahearn 2017 6:32.04 6:36 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
56 Izabella Agraz 2021 6:32.5 6:36 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 1
57 Ava Filer 2024 6:34.34 6:38 10/24/20 1600m Time Trial 2
58 Natalie Tseng 2023 6:36.22 6:40 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 2
59 Noelani Baliwag 2022 6:36.4 6:40 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 2
60 Cathy Kenderski 2022 6:37.8 6:42 9/21/18 1600m Time Trial #1 1
61 Molly Stephens 2024 6:39.2 6:43 8/29/20 1600m Time Trial 1
62 Cali Erickson 2024 6:39.5 6:44 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 3
63 Katie Strohmeyer 2021 6:43.4 6:47 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 6
64 Neha Ravikumar 2023 6:43.5 6:48 10/10/19 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 2
65 Emilia Silverman 2022 6:46.8 6:51 10/10/19 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 2
66 Anna Simonsen 2020 6:47.9 6:52 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 2
67 Sara Lemelin 2017 6:50.02 6:54 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
68 Marcella Monopoli 2025 6:54.83 6:59 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 1
69 Helen Kaidantzis 2021 6:57.2 7:01 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 1
70 Olivia Hom 2019 6:58.26 7:02 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
71 Molly Strohmeyer 2023 6:59.8 7:04 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 4
72 Samantha Massoni 2018 7:00.75 7:05 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
73 Adeline Steinzig 2022 7:01.4 7:06 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 1
74 Hanna Birdsong 2024 7:03.68 7:08 10/24/20 1600m Time Trial 2
75 Eva Canales 2024 7:03.85 7:08 10/24/20 1600m Time Trial 2
76 Julia Rane 2022 7:05.1 7:09 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 2
77 Fatou Miknas 2019 7:08.33 7:13 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 1
78 Lily Jones 2023 7:08.4 7:13 10/10/19 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 3
79 Sydnie Fossen 2024 7:08.97 7:13 10/24/20 1600m Time Trial 2
80 Taylor Chau 2019 7:09.81 7:14 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
81 Maren Ryness 2019 7:09.88 7:14 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
82 Julia Grafutko 2021 7:09.9 7:14 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 2
83 Natalie Falsafi 2024 7:10.04 7:14 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 1
84 Ally Loyet 2022 7:10.6 7:15 9/21/18 1600m Time Trial #1 1
85 Alyssa Eliassen 2021 7:11.13 7:15 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 1
86 Jacklyn Wang 2019 7:16.93 7:21 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
87 Tracy Si 2020 7:17.35 7:22 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
88 Julia Waide 2024 7:21.45 7:26 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 1
89 Anna Blatt 2019 7:21.8 7:26 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
90 Laurel Tringe 2024 7:22.01 7:26 10/24/20 1600m Time Trial 2
91 Erin Koziel 2022 7:26.39 7:31 10/24/20 1600m Time Trial 2
92 Kim Baxter 2017 7:35.34 7:40 10/22/16 Team Time Trials 1
93 Anastazia Lopez 2021 7:39.93 7:45 10/21/17 Team Time Trials 1
94 Sadie Habas 2021 7:50.1 7:55 10/10/18 1600m Time Trial #2 1
95 Cheryl Potter 2024 7:50.73 7:55 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 3
96 Lindsay Park 2023 7:54.91 8:00 10/6/21 Mid-Season Mania 1600m Invite 1
97 Elena Pettibone 2024 8:13.8 8:19 8/29/20 1600m Time Trial 1
98 Sabrina Fojut 2019 8:22.9 8:28 9/21/18 1600m Time Trial #1 2
99 Quincy Morgridge 2021 8:49.3 8:55 9/21/18 1600m Time Trial #1 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.