To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Distance

Course PR Report: Willow Hill Reservoir

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 2.1 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Nathan Frazier 2008 10:06 4:49 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
2 Matt Palmer 2007 10:20 4:55 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
3 Giovanni Piccone 2008 10:23 4:57 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
4 Kyle Lackner 2008 10:29 5:00 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
5 J. Hodgson 2007 10:46 5:08 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
6 Adam Kelly-Strong 2010 10:54 5:11 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 4
7 Zach Kesthely 2007 10:56 5:12 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
8 Sean Kurdy 2016 10:56.47 5:13 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
9 Michael Lackner 2016 10:58.64 5:14 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
10 Jon Deutsche 2007 11:00 5:14 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
11 Scott Matzoll 2007 11:01 5:15 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
12 Kyle Deidrick 2007 11:04 5:16 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
13 Emilio Garcia 2009 11:09.1 5:19 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 2
14 Robert Leon 2009 11:11 5:20 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 4
15 Ian Dougherty 2008 11:12 5:20 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
16 Robert Bell 2017 11:17 5:22 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
17 Alex Tyree 2017 11:18 5:23 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
18 Charles Calkin 2008 11:19 5:23 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
19 Spencer Mellon 2008 11:20 5:24 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
20 Michael Sommers 2009 11:24 5:26 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 4
21 Henry Stroud 2010 11:25 5:26 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 6
21 Colin Ryan 2019 11:25 5:26 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 4
23 Willie Diaz 2009 11:26.7 5:27 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 4
24 Patrick Cummings 2016 11:30 5:29 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 5
24 Bryce Yee 2009 11:30 5:29 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 4
26 Miles Worthen 2019 11:34 5:30 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 4
27 Jordan Rahe 2018 11:36 5:31 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 4
28 Brendan Jones 2017 11:37 5:32 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
28 Travis Carter 2010 11:37 5:32 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 4
30 Jordan Farrell 2008 11:38 5:32 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
31 Caelin Sutch 2020 11:38.1 5:32 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
32 Ethan Champion-fritz 2007 11:39 5:33 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
32 Gabriel Lovely 2019 11:39 5:33 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
34 Danny Diaz 2010 11:41 5:34 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 7
34 Todd Russell 2019 11:41 5:34 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 6
36 Sam Stoll 2013 11:42 5:34 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
36 Seamus Caslin 2019 11:42 5:34 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 5
38 Matthew Sickman 2016 11:43.08 5:35 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
39 Colin Mickle 2007 11:44 5:35 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
40 Colin Brannan 2019 11:46 5:36 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 6
41 Talon Krieger 2020 11:47.2 5:37 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
42 Demetri Petuskey 2020 11:47.6 5:37 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
43 Evan Cross 2016 11:48.11 5:37 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
44 James Wilde 2016 11:49 5:38 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 3
44 Bobby Ternes 2016 11:49 5:38 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 5
44 Joseph Illustrisimo 2009 11:49 5:38 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 2
47 Benjamin Holland 2017 11:50 5:38 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
48 Patrick Caslin 2017 11:51 5:39 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
49 Brandon Hurd 2018 11:51.18 5:39 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
50 David Vincent 2018 11:52 5:39 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 5
51 Luke Gary 2012 11:53 5:40 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 4
52 Randy Stralen 2017 11:56 5:41 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
53 Greg Woollgar 2013 11:57 5:41 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
53 Tanner Misono 2013 11:57 5:41 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
55 Von Curtis 2014 11:58 5:42 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
56 Perry Hansen 2010 11:59.6 5:43 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 7
57 Nick Siino 2016 11:59.77 5:43 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
58 Anthony Rogado 2019 12:00.2 5:43 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
59 Brandon Robledo 2008 12:01 5:43 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
60 Kyle Sanborn 2012 12:02 5:44 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
60 Robert Canalas 2019 12:02 5:44 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 3
62 Bradley Carpenter 2016 12:03 5:44 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
63 Martin Smith 2020 12:03.3 5:44 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 3
64 Jason Goodyear 2008 12:04 5:45 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
64 Preston Daniels 2011 12:04 5:45 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 4
66 Samuel Wilson 2010 12:05 5:45 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 6
67 Steven Noll 2019 12:06.8 5:46 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
68 Tommy Malone 2014 12:06.97 5:46 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
69 Jayson Leach 2020 12:07.4 5:46 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
70 Christopher Sommers 2014 12:09 5:47 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
71 Kyle Young 2018 12:10 5:48 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 7
72 Russell Kustic 2019 12:11.3 5:48 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
73 Colton Misono 2011 12:12 5:49 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 2
74 Flavio Medrano 2013 12:13 5:49 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 3
75 Jack Baer 2016 12:15.08 5:50 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 8
76 Jordan Sims 2011 12:16 5:50 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
77 Matt Henley 2012 12:17 5:51 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 4
77 Anthony Galves 2013 12:17 5:51 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
79 Eric Huitt 2020 12:17.1 5:51 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
80 Jacob Iritani 2015 12:18 5:51 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
80 Erick Bajamundi 2009 12:18 5:51 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 5
82 Trevor Beards 2016 12:19 5:52 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
83 Cole Baer 2018 12:20 5:52 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 7
84 Justin Lobo 2010 12:21 5:53 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 7
85 Nick Crouch 2011 12:22 5:53 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 2
86 Kevin Wells 2018 12:24 5:54 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
87 Andrew Huitt 2015 12:26 5:55 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
87 Marcus Bernard 2016 12:26 5:55 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
89 Joe Ryan 2021 12:27.4 5:56 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
90 Derek Ainsworth 2011 12:28 5:56 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 2
91 Nick Csicsery 2009 12:28.1 5:56 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
92 Lukas Crawford 2021 12:28.7 5:57 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
93 Joe Mahoney 2011 12:29 5:57 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
93 Tim Brannan 2017 12:29 5:57 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
95 Tommy Gee 2021 12:29.5 5:57 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
96 Tanner Leon 2014 12:30 5:57 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
97 Spencer Jensen 2013 12:31 5:58 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 2
97 Adam Ferguson 2011 12:31 5:58 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
99 Hunter Smith 2019 12:31.3 5:58 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
100 Vicente Lamera 2019 12:33.6 5:59 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
101 Tj Brown-pinizzotto2 2011 12:34 5:59 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
102 Cristian Hernandez 2015 12:35 6:00 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
103 Jack Richardson 2014 12:37 6:00 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
104 Gregg Neves 2019 12:37.5 6:01 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
105 Willy Filice 2010 12:38 6:01 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
106 Jeremy Verke 2011 12:40 6:02 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
106 Elliot Raskin 2018 12:40 6:02 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 5
108 Landon Miller 2016 12:40.45 6:02 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
109 Blake Formanek 2009 12:41 6:02 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 5
110 Anthony Flores 2017 12:41.63 6:03 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
111 Riley Harbour 2013 12:42 6:03 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
111 Matthew Griffin 2016 12:42 6:03 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 5
113 Connor King 2020 12:42.6 6:03 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
114 Pat O'Brien 2009 12:42.8 6:03 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
115 Chris Goode 2013 12:45 6:04 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
115 Justin Brown-Piniz 2011 12:45 6:04 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
117 Eric Frame 2010 12:46 6:05 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 7
118 Chris San Juan 2012 12:47 6:05 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 4
118 Matt Nelson 2012 12:47 6:05 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
118 Andrew Gosselin 2013 12:47 6:05 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
121 Colm McCullaugh 2016 12:48 6:06 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 1
121 Kevin Cendro 2017 12:48 6:06 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
123 Jeremiah Ziebert 2011 12:50 6:07 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 1
123 Louis Styer 2013 12:50 6:07 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
125 Carson Wignall 2011 12:51 6:07 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 2
126 Luke Moreno 2018 12:54 6:09 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
127 Andrew Burrows 2011 12:56 6:10 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
127 John Ricca 2011 12:56 6:10 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 4
129 Tristan Miller 2015 12:57 6:10 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
129 Peter Beardsley 2018 12:57 6:10 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
131 Austin Burrows 2013 12:59 6:11 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
132 Ryan Moyle 2015 12:59.96 6:11 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
133 Caleb Eddy 2014 13:01 6:12 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 4
134 Will Androvich 2014 13:02 6:12 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 1
135 Nicholas Gamette 2019 13:02.3 6:13 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
136 Charlie Stevens 2010 13:03 6:13 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
137 Tim Jones 2012 13:04 6:13 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
138 Wyatt Hartline 2010 13:05.5 6:14 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
139 Logan Day 2014 13:07 6:15 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 5
139 Bryan Brennan 2014 13:07 6:15 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 3
139 Bryan Brennan 2014 13:07 6:15 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
139 Logan Day 2014 13:07 6:15 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
143 Josh Noll 2020 13:08.4 6:15 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
144 Steven Crayne 2010 13:09 6:16 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 2
145 Nicholas Macias 2019 13:10.29 6:16 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
146 Michael Gamette 2021 13:13 6:18 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
147 Spencer Yee 2013 13:14 6:18 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 2
147 Michael Flodin 2015 13:14 6:18 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
149 Matthew Bajamundi 2015 13:15 6:19 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 5
150 Shane Ransbury 2011 13:19 6:20 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
150 Justin Haynes 2010 13:19 6:20 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
152 Michael Fat 2015 13:20 6:21 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 2
153 Stephen Crayne 2010 13:20.2 6:21 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
154 Neil Barth 2010 13:23.6 6:23 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
155 Chris Graff 2014 13:25 6:23 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
156 Jordan Pink 2018 13:26 6:24 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 5
157 Trey Jacobi 2021 13:26.1 6:24 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
158 Blake Carr 2009 13:28 6:25 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 3
159 Robby Hartman 2011 13:30 6:26 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 3
160 Cameron Skreden 2010 13:33 6:27 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 5
161 Alex Intagliata 2010 13:35 6:28 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
162 Chris Medina 2012 13:37 6:29 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
162 Jamie Moddelmog 2018 13:37 6:29 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
164 Robert Bonner 2010 13:38.8 6:30 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
165 Benjamin Flores 2019 13:40 6:30 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
166 Jesse Llopis 2013 13:41 6:31 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 1
167 Tim Muller 2014 13:41.05 6:31 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
168 Ryan Azar 2014 13:42 6:31 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 1
168 Logan Kemper 2015 13:42 6:31 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
170 Christian Reyes 2017 13:47.75 6:34 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
171 Jacob Weil 2020 13:48.5 6:35 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
172 Matthew Jones 2021 13:50.3 6:35 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
173 Luke Maechler 2010 13:53 6:37 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
174 James Levi 2014 13:54 6:37 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
175 Graham Honig 2015 13:54.73 6:37 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
176 Ben Soloman 2017 13:55.25 6:38 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
177 Drew Standriff 2014 13:57 6:39 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
177 Alex Glasky 2015 13:57 6:39 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 1
179 Ian Hallford 2018 13:58 6:39 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
180 Keaton DeBencik 2019 14:00 6:40 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 3
181 Joey Pardini 2011 14:01 6:40 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
182 Vince Verspieren 2014 14:02 6:41 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 1
182 Patrick Harris 2011 14:02 6:41 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
182 Matt Savidge 2009 14:02 6:41 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 2
185 Zach McPherson 2011 14:03 6:41 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 2
186 Tyler Kesthely 2010 14:05 6:42 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 2
187 Christian Honig 2019 14:06 6:43 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
188 Jack Shea 2013 14:08 6:44 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 1
189 Jacob Crayne 2012 14:09 6:44 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
189 Trevor Martin 2012 14:09 6:44 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 2
191 Brian Trieu 2013 14:11 6:45 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 1
191 Max Schmidt 2013 14:11 6:45 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 1
191 Daniel Robinson 2016 14:11 6:45 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
191 Cassidy Nguyen 2017 14:11 6:45 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 2
195 Jason Paulo 2019 14:11.06 6:45 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
196 Enrique Pasos 2020 14:13.3 6:46 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
197 Brandon Torado 2011 14:14 6:47 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
198 Fernando Echeona 2014 14:16 6:48 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 2
199 Raul Bernal 2017 14:20 6:50 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
200 Marshall Elliott 2014 14:23 6:51 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 3
201 Chris Fines 2018 14:25 6:52 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
202 Anthony Smolich 2016 14:28 6:53 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 1
202 Jacob Sasaura 2018 14:28 6:53 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 4
204 Toby Uba 2013 14:30 6:54 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 1
205 Alex Aprea 2015 14:35 6:57 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 4
205 Anthony de Guzman 2019 14:35 6:57 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
207 Ian Bupara 2012 14:36 6:57 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 1
207 Ershad Forghany 2017 14:36 6:57 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 3
209 Mark Isidro 2011 14:37 6:58 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 2
210 Rodrigo Soler 2017 14:42 7:00 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 1
211 Brian Jahn 2017 14:43 7:00 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 2
212 Steven Koll 2010 14:47 7:02 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
213 Jim Oys 2011 14:49 7:03 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 1
214 Michael Conners 2012 14:50 7:04 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 2
214 George Medina 2010 14:50 7:04 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
214 Peyton Heisinger 2018 14:50 7:04 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
217 Ryan Feeney 2009 14:52 7:05 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 2
218 Patrick Sapunor 2014 14:54 7:06 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 3
219 David Ryan 2018 14:57 7:07 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
220 David Roldan 2015 15:02 7:10 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
221 Thomas Hart 2016 15:03.73 7:10 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
222 Jordan Abdel 2018 15:05 7:11 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 3
222 Andrew Vallero 2018 15:05 7:11 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 4
224 Tristan Mullany 2015 15:05.76 7:11 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
225 Luke Keefer 2021 15:05.9 7:11 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 2
226 Jesse Taylor 2016 15:07.82 7:12 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
227 Matthew Manus 2018 15:11.47 7:14 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
228 Patrick Mahan 2016 15:12 7:14 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
229 Loren Mcintyre 0 15:12.2 7:14 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 1
230 Reginald Camacho 2015 15:15 7:16 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
231 Matthew Woollgar 2015 15:20 7:18 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
232 Wesley Nanjo 2010 15:23 7:20 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 2
233 Giancarlo Brida 2016 15:24 7:20 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
234 Christopher Raj 2018 15:27 7:21 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
235 Joseph Nuno 2020 15:45 7:30 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
236 Saverio Bernardi 2019 15:47 7:31 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
237 Mark Miller 2009 15:55 7:35 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 4
237 Garrett Simpson 2019 15:55 7:35 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
239 Timmy Canalas 2021 15:55.1 7:35 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
240 Atzin Chavez 2018 15:57 7:36 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
241 George Sicner 2021 16:00.25 7:37 10/14/17 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
242 Edwin Perez 2017 16:01 7:38 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
243 Max Adams 2017 16:28 7:50 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 1
244 James Kornowski 2010 16:32 7:52 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
245 Ian North 2018 16:43 7:58 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
246 Jared Guthrie 2018 16:45 7:59 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
247 Loren Mcintyre 2010 17:04 8:08 9/13/06 Delta River #1 1
248 Alex Johns 2017 17:09 8:10 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 1
249 David Dardis 2020 17:17.5 8:14 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
250 Francis Tran 2018 17:38 8:24 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
251 Riley Goebels 2020 17:55.2 8:32 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
252 Steven Santoyo 2011 18:03 8:36 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
253 Daniel Koumelis 2010 18:05 8:37 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
254 Kevin Twiss 2017 18:31.04 8:49 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
255 Chris Appel 2017 18:50 8:58 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
256 Harrison Hong 2018 18:57 9:01 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
257 Zachary Foote 2017 19:08 9:07 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 1
258 Ryan Sopwith 2016 19:36 9:20 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
259 Alex Runyan 2011 21:03 10:01 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
260 Matthew White 2010 31:32 15:01 9/13/06 Delta River #1 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.