To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Distance

Course PR Report: Willow Hill Reservoir

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Boys
  • 2.1 miles
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Nathan Frazier 2008 10:06 4:49 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
2 Matt Palmer 2007 10:20 4:55 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
3 Giovanni Piccone 2008 10:23 4:57 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
4 Kyle Lackner 2008 10:29 5:00 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
5 J. Hodgson 2007 10:46 5:08 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
6 Adam Kelly-Strong 2010 10:54 5:11 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 4
6 Emilio Garcia 2009 10:54 5:11 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 3
8 Matt Strangio 2020 10:54.5 5:12 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
9 Zach Kesthely 2007 10:56 5:12 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
10 Sean Kurdy 2016 10:56.47 5:13 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
11 Michael Lackner 2016 10:58.64 5:14 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
12 Jon Deutsche 2007 11:00 5:14 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
13 Scott Matzoll 2007 11:01 5:15 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
14 Kyle Deidrick 2007 11:04 5:16 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
15 Robert Leon 2009 11:11 5:20 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 5
16 Colin Ryan 2019 11:11.5 5:20 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 5
17 Ian Dougherty 2008 11:12 5:20 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
18 Robert Bell 2017 11:17 5:22 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
19 Antonio Vargas 2019 11:17.5 5:23 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
20 Alex Tyree 2017 11:18 5:23 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
21 Charles Calkin 2008 11:19 5:23 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
22 Spencer Mellon 2008 11:20 5:24 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
23 Michael Sommers 2009 11:24 5:26 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 5
24 Anthony Rogado 2019 11:24.3 5:26 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 7
25 Henry Stroud 2010 11:25 5:26 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 7
26 Willie Diaz 2009 11:26.7 5:27 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 4
27 Patrick Cummings 2016 11:30 5:29 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 5
27 Bryce Yee 2009 11:30 5:29 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 5
29 Colin Brannan 2019 11:33 5:30 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 7
30 Miles Worthen 2019 11:34 5:30 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 5
31 Jordan Rahe 2018 11:36 5:31 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 4
32 Brendan Jones 2017 11:37 5:32 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
32 Travis Carter 2010 11:37 5:32 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 4
34 Jordan Farrell 2008 11:38 5:32 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
35 Caelin Sutch 2020 11:38.1 5:32 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
36 Ethan Champion-fritz 2007 11:39 5:33 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
36 Gabriel Lovely 2019 11:39 5:33 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
38 Danny Diaz 2010 11:41 5:34 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 8
38 Todd Russell 2019 11:41 5:34 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 7
40 Sam Stoll 2013 11:42 5:34 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
40 Seamus Caslin 2019 11:42 5:34 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 6
42 Jayson Leach 2020 11:42.6 5:35 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 7
43 Matthew Sickman 2016 11:43.08 5:35 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
44 Colin Mickle 2007 11:44 5:35 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
45 Talon Krieger 2020 11:47.2 5:37 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
46 Demetri Petuskey 2020 11:47.6 5:37 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
47 Evan Cross 2016 11:48.11 5:37 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
48 James Wilde 2016 11:49 5:38 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 3
48 Bobby Ternes 2016 11:49 5:38 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 5
48 Joseph Illustrisimo 2009 11:49 5:38 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 2
51 Benjamin Holland 2017 11:50 5:38 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
51 Michael Chambers 2021 11:50 5:38 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
53 Patrick Caslin 2017 11:51 5:39 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
54 Brandon Hurd 2018 11:51.18 5:39 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
55 Braden King 2022 11:51.7 5:39 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 1
56 David Vincent 2018 11:52 5:39 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 5
57 Luke Gary 2012 11:53 5:40 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 4
57 Tyler Offerman 2022 11:53 5:40 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
59 Connor King 2020 11:53.3 5:40 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 6
60 Gavin Joaquin 2022 11:54.7 5:40 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
61 Randy Stralen 2017 11:56 5:41 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
62 Joe Ryan 2021 11:56.1 5:41 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 6
63 Greg Woollgar 2013 11:57 5:41 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
63 Tanner Misono 2013 11:57 5:41 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
63 Jeff Carson 2008 11:57 5:41 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
63 William Diaz 2009 11:57 5:41 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
67 Von Curtis 2014 11:58 5:42 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
68 Perry Hansen 2010 11:59.6 5:43 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 8
69 Nick Siino 2016 11:59.77 5:43 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
70 Tommy Gee 2021 12:00 5:43 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 6
71 Brandon Robledo 2008 12:01 5:43 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
72 Kyle Sanborn 2012 12:02 5:44 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
72 Robert Canalas 2019 12:02 5:44 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 4
74 Bradley Carpenter 2016 12:03 5:44 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
75 Martin Smith 2020 12:03.3 5:44 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 3
76 Jason Goodyear 2008 12:04 5:45 11/13/04 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
76 Preston Daniels 2011 12:04 5:45 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 5
78 Samuel Wilson 2010 12:05 5:45 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 7
79 Steven Noll 2019 12:06.8 5:46 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
80 Tommy Malone 2014 12:06.97 5:46 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
81 Christopher Sommers 2014 12:09 5:47 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
81 Lucca Lucich 2009 12:09 5:47 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
81 Michael Whisenand 2008 12:09 5:47 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
84 Kyle Young 2018 12:10 5:48 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 7
85 Patrick Carden 2009 12:11 5:48 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
86 Russell Kustic 2019 12:11.3 5:48 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
87 Joey Ryan 2022 12:11.7 5:48 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
88 Colton Misono 2011 12:12 5:49 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 2
89 Flavio Medrano 2013 12:13 5:49 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 3
90 Jack Baer 2016 12:15.08 5:50 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 8
91 Jordan Sims 2011 12:16 5:50 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
92 Ian King 2022 12:16.4 5:51 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
93 Harley Sherman 2022 12:16.6 5:51 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
94 Matt Henley 2012 12:17 5:51 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 4
94 Anthony Galves 2013 12:17 5:51 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
96 Eric Huitt 2020 12:17.1 5:51 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
97 Jacob Iritani 2015 12:18 5:51 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
97 Erick Bajamundi 2009 12:18 5:51 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 5
99 Trevor Beards 2016 12:19 5:52 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
100 Cole Baer 2018 12:20 5:52 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 7
101 Julian Curiale 2022 12:20.7 5:53 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
102 Justin Lobo 2010 12:21 5:53 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 8
103 Brown-Pinizzotto 2011 12:21.1 5:53 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
104 Nick Crouch 2011 12:22 5:53 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 2
105 Joseph Ilustrisimo 2009 12:23 5:54 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
106 Kevin Wells 2018 12:24 5:54 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
107 Patrick O'Brien 2009 12:25 5:55 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
108 Andrew Huitt 2015 12:26 5:55 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
108 Marcus Bernard 2016 12:26 5:55 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
110 Blake Butler 2009 12:27 5:56 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
111 Derek Ainsworth 2011 12:28 5:56 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 3
112 Nick Csicsery 2009 12:28.1 5:56 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
113 Lukas Crawford 2021 12:28.7 5:57 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
114 Joe Mahoney 2011 12:29 5:57 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
114 Tim Brannan 2017 12:29 5:57 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
116 Cameron Cleland 2022 12:29.4 5:57 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
117 Tanner Leon 2014 12:30 5:57 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
118 Spencer Jensen 2013 12:31 5:58 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 2
118 Adam Ferguson 2011 12:31 5:58 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
120 Hunter Smith 2019 12:31.3 5:58 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
121 Michael Gamette 2021 12:31.4 5:58 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 6
122 Dylan Hoffman 2009 12:32 5:58 11/11/05 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
123 Vicente Lamera 2019 12:33.6 5:59 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
124 Tj Brown-pinizzotto2 2011 12:34 5:59 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
125 Cristian Hernandez 2015 12:35 6:00 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
126 Jack Richardson 2014 12:37 6:00 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
127 Gregg Neves 2019 12:37.5 6:01 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
128 Willy Filice 2010 12:38 6:01 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
129 Jeremy Verke 2011 12:40 6:02 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
129 Elliot Raskin 2018 12:40 6:02 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 5
131 Landon Miller 2016 12:40.45 6:02 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
132 Diego Levenfeld 2022 12:40.7 6:02 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
133 Blake Formanek 2009 12:41 6:02 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 5
134 Anthony Flores 2017 12:41.63 6:03 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
135 Riley Harbour 2013 12:42 6:03 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
135 Matthew Griffin 2016 12:42 6:03 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 5
137 Pat O'Brien 2009 12:42.8 6:03 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
138 Chris Goode 2013 12:45 6:04 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
138 Justin Brown-Piniz 2011 12:45 6:04 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
140 Eric Frame 2010 12:46 6:05 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 8
141 Chris San Juan 2012 12:47 6:05 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 4
141 Matt Nelson 2012 12:47 6:05 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
141 Andrew Gosselin 2013 12:47 6:05 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
144 Colm McCullaugh 2016 12:48 6:06 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 1
144 Kevin Cendro 2017 12:48 6:06 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
146 Jeremiah Ziebert 2011 12:50 6:07 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 1
146 Louis Styer 2013 12:50 6:07 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
148 Carson Wignall 2011 12:51 6:07 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 2
149 Tomas Penner 2022 12:52.3 6:08 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
150 Luke Moreno 2018 12:54 6:09 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
151 Andrew Burrows 2011 12:56 6:10 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
151 John Ricca 2011 12:56 6:10 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 5
153 Tristan Miller 2015 12:57 6:10 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
153 Peter Beardsley 2018 12:57 6:10 11/15/14 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
155 Austin Burrows 2013 12:59 6:11 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
156 Spencer Morrison 2022 12:59.2 6:11 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
157 Ryan Moyle 2015 12:59.96 6:11 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
158 Caleb Eddy 2014 13:01 6:12 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 4
159 Will Androvich 2014 13:02 6:12 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 1
160 Nicholas Gamette 2019 13:02.3 6:13 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
161 Charlie Stevens 2010 13:03 6:13 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
162 Tim Jones 2012 13:04 6:13 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
163 Robby Hartman 2011 13:04.4 6:14 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
164 Jack Ericson 2022 13:05 6:14 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
165 Wyatt Hartline 2010 13:05.5 6:14 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
166 James Oys 2011 13:06.1 6:14 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
167 Logan Day 2014 13:07 6:15 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 5
167 Bryan Brennan 2014 13:07 6:15 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 3
167 Bryan Brennan 2014 13:07 6:15 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
167 Logan Day 2014 13:07 6:15 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
171 Benjamin Flores 2019 13:07.1 6:15 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
172 Josh Noll 2020 13:08.4 6:15 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
173 Ryan Rush 2020 13:08.8 6:16 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
174 Steven Crayne 2010 13:09 6:16 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 3
175 Nicholas Macias 2019 13:10.29 6:16 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
176 Spencer Yee 2013 13:14 6:18 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 2
176 Michael Flodin 2015 13:14 6:18 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
178 Matthew Bajamundi 2015 13:15 6:19 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 5
179 Giovanni Sloppye 2022 13:16 6:19 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 1
180 Shane Ransbury 2011 13:19 6:20 11/10/07 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
180 Justin Haynes 2010 13:19 6:20 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 2
182 Michael Fat 2015 13:20 6:21 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 2
183 Stephen Crayne 2010 13:20.2 6:21 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
184 Neil Barth 2010 13:23.6 6:23 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
185 Chris Graff 2014 13:25 6:23 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
186 Jordan Pink 2018 13:26 6:24 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 5
187 Trey Jacobi 2021 13:26.1 6:24 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
188 Blake Carr 2009 13:28 6:25 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 3
189 Cameron Skreden 2010 13:33 6:27 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 5
190 Alex Intagliata 2010 13:35 6:28 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
191 Chris Medina 2012 13:37 6:29 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
191 Jamie Moddelmog 2018 13:37 6:29 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
193 Robert Bonner 2010 13:38.8 6:30 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 5
194 Patrick Harris 2011 13:39.4 6:30 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
195 Jesse Llopis 2013 13:41 6:31 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 1
196 Tim Muller 2014 13:41.05 6:31 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
197 Ryan Azar 2014 13:42 6:31 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 1
197 Logan Kemper 2015 13:42 6:31 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
199 George Medina 2010 13:46.1 6:33 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
200 Christian Reyes 2017 13:47.75 6:34 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
201 Jacob Weil 2020 13:48.5 6:35 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
201 Christian Hyde 2022 13:48.5 6:35 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
203 Matthew Jones 2021 13:50.3 6:35 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
204 Ryan McNeil 2022 13:50.4 6:35 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 1
205 Luke Maechler 2010 13:53 6:37 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 2
206 James Levi 2014 13:54 6:37 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
207 Graham Honig 2015 13:54.73 6:37 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
208 Ben Soloman 2017 13:55.25 6:38 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
209 Paul Gaffaney 2022 13:56.3 6:38 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
210 Drew Standriff 2014 13:57 6:39 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
210 Alex Glasky 2015 13:57 6:39 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 1
212 Ian Hallford 2018 13:58 6:39 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
213 Keaton DeBencik 2019 14:00 6:40 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 3
214 Joey Pardini 2011 14:01 6:40 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 2
215 Vince Verspieren 2014 14:02 6:41 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 1
215 Matt Savidge 2009 14:02 6:41 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 2
217 Zach McPherson 2011 14:03 6:41 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 2
218 Tyler Kesthely 2010 14:05 6:42 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 2
219 Christian Honig 2019 14:06 6:43 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
220 Jack Shea 2013 14:08 6:44 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 1
221 Ryan Anderson 2022 14:08.3 6:44 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
222 Jacob Crayne 2012 14:09 6:44 11/15/08 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
222 Trevor Martin 2012 14:09 6:44 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 2
224 Brian Trieu 2013 14:11 6:45 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 1
224 Max Schmidt 2013 14:11 6:45 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 1
224 Daniel Robinson 2016 14:11 6:45 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
224 Cassidy Nguyen 2017 14:11 6:45 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 2
228 Jason Paulo 2019 14:11.06 6:45 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
229 Enrique Pasos 2020 14:13.3 6:46 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
230 Brandon Torado 2011 14:14 6:47 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
231 Eliot Pickering Pick 2022 14:15.2 6:47 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
232 Fernando Echeona 2014 14:16 6:48 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 2
233 Timmy Canalas 2021 14:16.8 6:48 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 5
234 Raul Bernal 2017 14:20 6:50 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
235 John Lindroos 2022 14:22 6:50 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 2
236 Marshall Elliott 2014 14:23 6:51 10/29/11 Delta River League Champ 3
237 Devin Pettit 2022 14:23.3 6:51 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
238 Andrew McDonald 2022 14:24.8 6:52 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
239 Chris Fines 2018 14:25 6:52 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
240 Nick Ferguson 2022 14:26.2 6:52 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 1
241 Anthony Smolich 2016 14:28 6:53 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 1
241 Jacob Sasaura 2018 14:28 6:53 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 4
243 Toby Uba 2013 14:30 6:54 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 1
244 Alex Aprea 2015 14:35 6:57 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 4
244 Anthony de Guzman 2019 14:35 6:57 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
246 Ian Bupara 2012 14:36 6:57 10/31/09 Delta River League Champ 1
246 Ershad Forghany 2017 14:36 6:57 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 3
248 William Paulo 2022 14:36.6 6:57 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
248 Matthew Mellas 2022 14:36.6 6:57 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
250 Mark Isidro 2011 14:37 6:58 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 2
251 Rodrigo Soler 2017 14:42 7:00 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 1
252 Brian Jahn 2017 14:43 7:00 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 2
253 Roanin Krieger 2022 14:46.2 7:02 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
254 Steven Koll 2010 14:47 7:02 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
255 Jim Oys 2011 14:49 7:03 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 1
256 Michael Conners 2012 14:50 7:04 11/1/08 Delta River League Champ 2
256 Peyton Heisinger 2018 14:50 7:04 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
258 Ryan Feeney 2009 14:52 7:05 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 2
259 Patrick Sapunor 2014 14:54 7:06 10/30/10 Delta River League Champ 3
260 David Ryan 2018 14:57 7:07 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
261 Cole Houshel 2022 15:00 7:09 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
262 David Roldan 2015 15:02 7:10 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
263 Thomas Hart 2016 15:03.73 7:10 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
264 Jordan Abdel 2018 15:05 7:11 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 3
264 Andrew Vallero 2018 15:05 7:11 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 4
266 Tristan Mullany 2015 15:05.76 7:11 10/15/11 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
267 Luke Keefer 2021 15:05.9 7:11 10/28/17 Delta League Championship 2
268 Jesse Taylor 2016 15:07.82 7:12 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
269 Matthew Manus 2018 15:11.47 7:14 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
270 Patrick Mahan 2016 15:12 7:14 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
271 Loren Mcintyre 0 15:12.2 7:14 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 1
272 Reginald Camacho 2015 15:15 7:16 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
273 Matthew Woollgar 2015 15:20 7:18 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
274 Wesley Nanjo 2010 15:23 7:20 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 2
275 Giancarlo Brida 2016 15:24 7:20 10/27/12 Delta River League Champ 2
276 George Sicner 2021 15:24.5 7:20 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 4
277 Christopher Raj 2018 15:27 7:21 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
278 Luis-Alexander Uribe 2022 15:38.9 7:27 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
279 Joseph Nuno 2020 15:45 7:30 9/9/17 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
280 Saverio Bernardi 2019 15:47 7:31 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
281 Mark Miller 2009 15:55 7:35 10/28/06 Delta River League Champ 4
281 Garrett Simpson 2019 15:55 7:35 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 2
283 Atzin Chavez 2018 15:57 7:36 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
284 Edwin Perez 2017 16:01 7:38 11/1/14 Delta League Championship 2
285 Max Adams 2017 16:28 7:50 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 1
286 James Kornowski 2010 16:32 7:52 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
287 Ian North 2018 16:43 7:58 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
288 Jared Guthrie 2018 16:45 7:59 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
289 Steven Santoyo 2011 16:52.2 8:02 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
290 Tommy Contreras 2022 16:56.3 8:04 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
291 Loren Mcintyre 2010 17:04 8:08 9/13/06 Delta River #1 1
292 Alex Johns 2017 17:09 8:10 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 1
293 David Dardis 2020 17:17.5 8:14 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
294 Connor Gillespie 2020 17:29.3 8:20 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
295 Francis Tran 2018 17:38 8:24 10/31/15 Delta League Championship 1
296 Hudson Meyer 2022 17:47 8:28 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 2
297 Riley Goebels 2020 17:55.2 8:32 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
298 Nick Venegas 2022 18:04.8 8:37 10/27/18 Delta League Championship 1
299 Daniel Koumelis 2010 18:05 8:37 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
300 Kevin Twiss 2017 18:31.04 8:49 10/19/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
301 Chris Appel 2017 18:50 8:58 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
302 Harrison Hong 2018 18:57 9:01 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
303 Zachary Foote 2017 19:08 9:07 11/2/13 Delta River League Champ 1
304 Ryan Sopwith 2016 19:36 9:20 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
305 Michael Sicner 2022 19:51.1 9:27 9/8/18 Willow Hill 5 Way 1
306 Alex Runyan 2011 21:03 10:01 10/27/07 Delta River League Champ 1
307 Matthew White 2010 31:32 15:01 9/13/06 Delta River #1 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.