To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Willow Hill Reservoir

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3.1 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Anna McNatt 2023 17:26.8 5:38 11/13/21 Sac Joaquin Finals 4
2 Clarissa Nowag-Nelson 2018 18:37.8 6:01 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
3 Julia Heckey 2021 19:02.88 6:09 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 3
4 Ashley Reid 2018 19:10.4 6:11 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
5 Molly Dreher 2020 19:24.2 6:16 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
6 Jillian Brown 2013 19:26 6:16 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 11
7 Louisa McNatt 2023 19:29.6 6:17 11/13/21 Sac Joaquin Finals 2
8 Brooke Lemke 2016 19:30 6:17 11/14/15 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
9 Olivia Johnson 2023 19:45.7 6:22 11/13/21 Sac Joaquin Finals 4
10 Sydney Walthall 2019 20:06.44 6:29 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 6
11 Jasmin Khoe 2013 20:25 6:35 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 11
12 Sophia deBoer 2018 20:30.8 6:37 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 8
13 Justine Kanzler 2019 20:32.9 6:38 11/12/16 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 7
14 Ally Feickert 2017 20:44 6:41 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
15 Shyla Hansen 2013 20:54 6:45 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 8
16 Megan Poon 2019 20:54.7 6:45 10/17/15 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 9
17 Michelle Brandabur 2018 21:08 6:49 11/14/15 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
18 Camille Combrink 2020 21:13.9 6:51 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
19 Olivia Correia 2022 21:14.6 6:51 10/2/21 Tom Laythe Invitational 4
20 Sophie Bagby 2012 21:20 6:53 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
21 Kelsey Knox 2008 21:22.9 6:54 10/14/06 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
22 Anna Riley 2013 21:27 6:55 11/13/10 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
23 Taili Ni 2012 21:29 6:56 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
24 Alexis Pritchard 2008 21:47 7:02 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 4
25 Suzie Ramirez 2017 22:02 7:06 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
26 Lizzie Robinson 2014 22:03 7:07 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 4
27 Angie Peckham 2013 22:18.9 7:12 10/16/10 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
28 Clara McNatt 2020 22:22.06 7:13 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
29 Kendall Mar 2013 22:27.69 7:15 10/16/10 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
30 Sierra Morgan 2011 22:32 7:16 9/18/10 Trojan Invitational 5
31 Sara Wing 2009 22:33 7:16 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 2
32 Kary Soubinh 2020 22:42 7:19 11/16/19 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
33 Barbara Ramirez 2015 22:48 7:21 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 6
34 Lucy Maloney 2014 23:01 7:25 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 3
34 Melanie Holst 2018 23:01 7:25 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 4
36 Quincy Johnston 2019 23:06.1 7:27 11/10/17 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
37 Keikei Johnson 2012 23:08 7:28 11/14/09 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
38 Stella Louney 2025 23:09.7 7:28 11/13/21 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
39 Janelle Mora 2014 23:13 7:29 11/10/12 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
40 Jillian Palmer 2024 23:25.1 7:33 11/13/21 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
41 Elisabeth Grove 2014 23:29.9 7:35 10/16/10 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
42 Laner Sovereign 2007 23:44.8 7:40 9/2/06 Granite Bay Invitational 1
43 Lien Do 2009 23:52 7:42 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 2
44 Amber Lau 2010 24:06 7:46 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
45 Adrienne Duarte 2020 24:13.72 7:49 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
46 Esmeralda Jimenez 2018 24:26.52 7:53 10/14/17 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
47 Brooke Kirchner 2023 24:27.3 7:53 11/13/21 Sac Joaquin Finals 2
48 Astrid Sanchez 2020 24:27.63 7:53 9/15/18 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 3
49 Juelline Lieng 2013 24:39 7:57 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 5
50 Maria Govea 2015 24:44 7:59 11/16/13 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 1
51 Lana Sovereign 2007 24:48 8:00 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
52 Ruthanne Hori 2005 24:49.53 8:00 10/16/04 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
53 Sara Chance 2005 24:50.52 8:01 10/16/04 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
54 Tiana Silva 2009 25:08 8:06 11/10/06 Sac Joaquin Finals 1
55 Katherine Louie 2014 25:08.8 8:07 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
56 Maya Navarrete 2017 25:13.4 8:08 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
57 Michelle Wee 2022 25:31.69 8:14 9/11/21 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
58 Grace Nelson 2017 25:37 8:16 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
59 Jacqueline Tom 2016 25:42 8:17 9/13/14 Jesuit/Davis Jamboree 1
60 Anci Sun 2013 25:45 8:18 11/11/11 Sac Joaquin Section Finals 2
61 Kelsi Mickilsen 2009 26:21 8:30 10/13/07 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
62 Phoebe Mar 2014 26:23.53 8:31 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
63 Leticiana Conover 2014 26:23.87 8:31 10/13/12 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
64 Jessica Jimenez 2018 26:36.14 8:35 10/14/17 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 1
65 Hilda Ramirez 2018 26:40.4 8:36 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 3
66 Maryn Graskey 2018 26:56.5 8:41 10/15/16 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
67 Larissa Yee 2022 28:24.71 9:10 9/11/21 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 1
68 Magdalena Niemeyer 2022 28:50.36 9:18 10/2/21 Tom Laythe Invitational 1
69 Christine Djan 2012 30:01.6 9:41 10/16/10 Bella Vista Bronco Invite 2
70 Billie Cooper 2022 33:20.46 10:45 9/11/21 Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational 2
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.