Lynbrook Results from the Earlybird Invitational at Toro Park on 9/12/09
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akimoto, Kirk | Sr | Sr | 20:06 | 6:42 | 3 | 115/170 | 7/7 | 8/9 | 6/10 | 20:27 (0:21,1.7) |
20:27 (0:21,1.7) |
19:40 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Dibiase, Ryan | Sr | Sr | 18:05 | 6:02 | 3 | 49/170 | 2/7 | 3/9 | 16/30 | 20:03 (1:58,9.8) |
19:37 (1:32,7.8) |
19:37 (1:32,7.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Gustafson, Grant | Sr | Sr | 18:39 | 6:13 | 3 | 75/170 | 4/7 | 5/9 | 7/19 | 19:06 (0:27,2.4) |
19:06 (0:27,2.4) |
19:06 (0:27,2.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Poutivski, Boris | Sr | Sr | 19:04 | 6:21 | 3 | 89/170 | 5/7 | 6/9 | 8/15 | |||||
Signore, Luca | Sr | Sr | 15:37 | 5:12 | 3 | 2/170 | 1/7 | 1/9 | 2/35 | 16:36 (0:59,5.9) |
16:24 (0:47,4.8) |
15:56 (0:19,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Srivastava, Madhav | So | So | 22:11 | 7:24 | 3 | 148/229 | 2/2 | 9/9 | 29/32 | |||||
Subramanian, Amrit | Sr | Sr | 18:38 | 6:13 | 3 | 73/170 | 3/7 | 4/9 | 13/24 | 19:08 (0:30,2.6) |
17:22 | 17:22 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Wilson, Ian | So | So | 17:59 | 6:00 | 3 | 21/229 | 1/2 | 2/9 | 12/36 | 19:15 (1:16,6.6) |
19:15 (1:16,6.6) |
19:15 (1:16,6.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Yuen, Michael | Sr | Sr | 19:54 | 6:38 | 3 | 111/170 | 6/7 | 7/9 | 7/11 | 20:13 (0:19,1.6) |
20:13 (0:19,1.6) |
19:58 (0:04,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sr 1st 5 | 9/15 | 90:03 3:27 |
3 | 6:00 | 5:12 | 6:21 | 213 | 5:44 | Luca Signore (2), Ryan Dibiase (36), Amrit Subramanian (55), Grant Gustafson (56), Boris Poutivski (64) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WESTON STRUM | Sr | PIONEER | 15:33 | 5:11 | |||||||
2 | Luca Signore | Sr | Lynbrook | 15:37 | 5:12 | 1/7 | 1/9 | 2/35 | 16:36 (0:59) |
16:24 (0:47) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
3 | MITCH MORIARTY | Sr | APTOS | 15:46 | 5:15 | |||||||
4 | DALTON GUTHRIE | Sr | BELLARMINE | 15:52 | 5:17 | |||||||
5 | DAVID PEREZ | Sr | SALINAS | 15:57 | 5:19 | |||||||
6 | KELLEN LEVY | Sr | CLOVIS WEST | 15:58 | 5:19 | |||||||
7 | MICHAEL REHER | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:05 | 5:22 | |||||||
8 | LUCAS TALAVAN | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:06 | 5:22 | |||||||
9 | JOSEPH PACE | Sr | CLOVIS WEST | 16:08 | 5:23 | |||||||
10 | ZACH KAYLOR | Sr | ENTERPRISE | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
11 | NATHAN STRUM | Sr | PIONEER | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
12 | CHRIS WELLS | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
13 | MICHAEL C. YOUNG | Sr | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
14 | KRANTI PEDDADA | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
15 | MICHAEL GEMAR | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
16 | ALEX MCGUIRK | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:36 | 5:32 | |||||||
17 | RYAN PEABODY | Sr | APTOS | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
18 | KC GREEN | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
19 | MATT BARNUM | Sr | ESCALON | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
20 | BRIAN KNIGHT | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
21 | JOE GARCIA | Sr | VALLEY CHR | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
22 | ALEX CHENG | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
23 | MIGUEL GALLEGOS | Sr | N.M.C. | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
24 | RAVI GARCIA | Sr | LOS GATOS | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
25 | LUIS GARNICA | Sr | MADERA | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
26 | ROBBIE COTTON | Sr | BELLARMINE | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
27 | JUAN VELASQUEZ | Sr | GILROY | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
28 | BRIAN RAICHLEN | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
29 | MATT RICHARDS | Sr | BELLARMINE | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
30 | CHRISTIAN ORTEGA | Sr | SALINAS | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
31 | NEAL WILLIAMS | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
32 | MICHAEL ZAMORA | Sr | PIONEER | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
33 | TRAVIS LUDLUM | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
34 | PABLO BORCEGUIN | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
35 | RYAN NGO | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
36 | KEVIN POYTHRESS | Sr | MADERA | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
37 | MARK RUTNER | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
38 | DAVID VALENZUELA | Sr | MADERA | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
39 | NICK ROMAN | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
40 | CLANCY CASTEEL | Sr | ESCALON | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
41 | JACOB JORGENSON | Sr | LOS GATOS | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
42 | CHRIS GOBELL | Sr | SALINAS | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
43 | KYLE GRAYCAR | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
44 | JUAN GARCIA | Sr | MADERA | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
45 | IAN KARLSSON | Sr | VALLEY CHR | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
46 | PETER HOLL | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
47 | KEVIN ROA | Sr | N.M.C. | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
48 | DAVID BEAM | Sr | LOS GATOS | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
49 | Ryan Dibiase | Sr | Lynbrook | 18:05 | 6:02 | 2/7 | 3/9 | 16/30 | 20:03 (1:58) |
19:37 (1:32) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
50 | DARISH HUYNH | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
51 | ZACK WILHELM | Sr | N.M.C. | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
52 | JOSE ALVARADO | Sr | ALISAL | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
53 | NICK THOMAS | Sr | MITTY | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
54 | MICHAEL STAAB | Sr | MADERA | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
55 | KENT MAJEWSKI | Sr | PALMA | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
56 | SCOTT SHYMANSKI | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
57 | SEAN GRANT | Sr | APTOS | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
58 | FRANCISCO MORENO | Sr | N.M.C. | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
59 | DANIEL ESPARZA | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
60 | JUAN SALINAS | Sr | SANTA CRUZ | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
61 | TAYLOR RIVAS | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
62 | DEREK PINCUS | Sr | BELLARMINE | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
63 | JESSE WEED | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
64 | PETER SESEK | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
65 | ANDY VANDERBILT | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
66 | JONATHAN DURSTENFEL | Sr | BELLARMINE | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
67 | FELIX BONILLA | Sr | KING CITY | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
68 | KIRBY COOL | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
69 | PAUL PRIETO | Sr | N.M.C. | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
70 | JON THIELGES | Sr | GILROY | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
71 | SAMUEL GOMEZ | Sr | ALISAL | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
72 | WILLIS COWDEN | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
73 | Amrit Subramanian | Sr | Lynbrook | 18:38 | 6:13 | 3/7 | 4/9 | 13/24 | 19:08 (0:30) |
17:22 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
74 | ATHAN HAIGH | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
75 | Grant Gustafson | Sr | Lynbrook | 18:39 | 6:13 | 4/7 | 5/9 | 7/19 | 19:06 (0:27) |
19:06 (0:27) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
76 | ARMANDO HERNANDEZ | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
77 | NIKOS BUSE | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
78 | HIRO OKAJIMA | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
79 | DEAN BARRON | Sr | VALLEY CHR | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
80 | DANIEL APUZZO | Sr | GILROY | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
81 | MIKE TRIMBERGER | Sr | BELLARMINE | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
82 | PETER FENG | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
83 | LANDON GONZALES | Sr | ESCALON | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
84 | THOMAS SCAGLIONE | Sr | PALMA | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
85 | ALEX HANAKAHI | Sr | N.M.C. | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
86 | PETER NGOI | Sr | ALVAREZ | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
87 | RILEY ALLEN | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
88 | BRIAN TA | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
89 | Boris Poutivski | Sr | Lynbrook | 19:04 | 6:21 | 5/7 | 6/9 | 8/15 | ||||
90 | MIKE SERIO | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
91 | GABE LAROT | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
92 | SEAN SWALE | Sr | MITTY | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
93 | ERIC LOPEZ | Sr | JAMES LICK | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
94 | MATTHEW APPLESMITH | Sr | LOS GATOS | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
95 | DONOVAN GARDNER | Sr | ESCALON | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
96 | MICHAEL EISKAMP | Sr | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
97 | DANIEL YEPEZ | Sr | PAJARO VALLEY | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
98 | TYLER THORNBURG | Sr | BELLARMINE | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
99 | KEVIN HUANG | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
100 | DAINE DANIELSON | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
101 | KYLE ZAMPAGLIONE | Sr | BELLARMINE | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
102 | ETHAN SHAW | Sr | PALMA | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
103 | FRANK LEE | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
104 | CHRIS GRANERA | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
105 | DAVID ESTKO | Sr | BELLARMINE | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
106 | KENDRICK ARAKAKI | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
107 | GILBERT SUAREZ | Sr | WESTMOOR | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
108 | GEOVANNI OSEGUERA | Sr | SEASIDE | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
109 | AARON VAUGHN | Sr | N.M.C. | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
110 | ALFREDO PACHECO | Sr | ALISAL | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
111 | Michael Yuen | Sr | Lynbrook | 19:54 | 6:38 | 6/7 | 7/9 | 7/11 | 20:13 (0:19) |
20:13 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
112 | ELOY MALDANADO | Sr | PAJARO VALLEY | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
113 | MICHAEL SCHWIEBERT | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
114 | DAVIS NGO | Sr | PIONEER | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
115 | Kirk Akimoto | Sr | Lynbrook | 20:06 | 6:42 | 7/7 | 8/9 | 6/10 | 20:27 (0:21) |
20:27 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
116 | SHANT STEPHANIAN | Sr | BELLARMINE | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
117 | ANDREW KIM | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
118 | ALEX BALABAN | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
119 | JAIME MALDONADO | Sr | ALISAL | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
120 | DILLON VAN DEN BERG | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
121 | ESHKAR BLAKE | Sr | LOS GATOS | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
122 | JAMES O'DONOGHUE | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
123 | JOSE CHAVEZ | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
124 | KEVIN CHEN | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
125 | VIMAL BALU | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
126 | JAMES BRANDON | Sr | PIONEER | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
127 | JOHN BRIDGES | Sr | ESCALON | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
128 | SEAN O'MALLEY | Sr | LELAND | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
129 | ARTURO CABRERA | Sr | ALISAL | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
130 | CARLOS ANGUIANO | Sr | ALISAL | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
131 | AKSHAR LOHITH | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
132 | JESSE SMITH | Sr | CLOVIS WEST | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
133 | ROBBY RUDER | Sr | BELLARMINE | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
134 | RENEE ZAVALA | Sr | CLOVIS WEST | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
135 | ANDY MARTINEZ | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
136 | ELISEO SORIA | Sr | ALVAREZ | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
137 | CHRISTOPHER NG | Sr | WESTMOOR | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
138 | RYAN COEN | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
139 | JOHN PATON | Sr | BELLARMINE | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
140 | CAMERON CHE | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
141 | SID GHANDI | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
142 | KENJI MUKUTI | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
143 | JORDAN PANG | Sr | WESTMOOR | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
144 | JONATHAN ONGMAN | Sr | APTOS | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
145 | JASON SCHROYER | Sr | SEASIDE | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
146 | CENTERO EDGAR | Sr | JAMES LICK | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
147 | FRANKIE MARTINEZ | Sr | SAN BENITO | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
148 | JEREMY MARUCUT | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
149 | ANTHONY LOPEZ | Sr | ALISAL | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
150 | MATT MALMLUND | Sr | N.M.C. | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
151 | OMAR MERCADO | Sr | JAMES LICK | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
152 | SHAUN ROSS | Sr | LOS GATOS | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
153 | FORD MERRICK | Sr | VALLEY CHR | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
154 | GREG MAVOR | Sr | BELLARMINE | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
155 | JAMIL MOORE | Sr | MADERA | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
156 | EDUARDO IBARRA | Sr | ALISAL | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
157 | MARTIN DIAZ | Sr | ALISAL | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
158 | JEOFREY REYES | Sr | JAMES LICK | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
159 | JESER VILLANUEVA | Sr | WESTMOOR | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
160 | JOSE PONCE | Sr | PALMA | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
161 | RON CONNORS | Sr | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
162 | MARIANO GUZMAN | Sr | SAN BENITO | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
163 | MARIANO OTTONE | Sr | PALMA | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
164 | MATT GERRARD | Sr | N.M.C. | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
165 | RYAN KAM | Sr | WESTMOOR | 27:10 | 9:03 | |||||||
166 | COLE SANTIAGO | Sr | N.M.C. | 27:55 | 9:18 | |||||||
167 | JOE HSIEM | Fr | LOS GATOS | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
168 | JOHN BARAJAS | Sr | SAN BENITO | 28:21 | 9:27 | |||||||
169 | ERIC WHEELER | Sr | PRUNEDALE CHR | 28:23 | 9:28 | |||||||
170 | BEN HU | Sr | LELAND | 29:09 | 9:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Sr
Group of 5: Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 4-2-3-2-1 Gap: 1:58 |
86:01 17:12 5:44 |
101 | MICHAEL REHER Sr 16:05 5:22 4 |
LUCAS TALAVAN Sr 16:06 5:22 5 |
NICK ROMAN Sr 17:48 5:56 28 |
KYLE GRAYCAR Sr 17:59 6:00 31 |
PETER HOLL Sr 18:03 6:01 33 |
SCOTT SHYMANSKI Sr 18:15 6:05 42 |
ANDY VANDERBILT Sr 18:25 6:08 49 |
2 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 5-3-2-1-2 Gap: 2:00 |
86:28 17:18 5:46 |
108 | CHRIS WELLS Sr 16:20 5:27 7 |
ALEX MCGUIRK Sr 16:36 5:32 10 |
BRIAN RAICHLEN Sr 17:25 5:48 18 |
MARK RUTNER Sr 17:47 5:56 26 |
JESSE WEED Sr 18:20 6:07 47 |
PETER SESEK Sr 18:24 6:08 48 |
KEVIN HUANG Sr 19:25 6:28 70 |
3 | BELLARMINE 3-4-4-3-3 Gap: 2:39 |
87:20 17:28 5:49 |
135 | DALTON GUTHRIE Sr 15:52 5:17 3 |
ROBBIE COTTON Sr 17:11 5:44 17 |
MATT RICHARDS Sr 17:26 5:49 19 |
DEREK PINCUS Sr 18:20 6:07 46 |
JONATHAN DURSTENFEL Sr 18:31 6:10 50 |
MIKE TRIMBERGER Sr 18:52 6:17 58 |
TYLER THORNBURG Sr 19:19 6:26 69 |
4 | MADERA 11-8-7-5-4 Gap: 1:04 |
88:54 17:47 5:56 |
140 | LUIS GARNICA Sr 17:10 5:43 16 |
KEVIN POYTHRESS Sr 17:43 5:54 25 |
DAVID VALENZUELA Sr 17:47 5:56 27 |
JUAN GARCIA Sr 18:00 6:00 32 |
MICHAEL STAAB Sr 18:14 6:05 40 |
JAMIL MOORE Sr 23:09 7:43 92 |
|
5 | LAS LOMAS 7-4-5-4-5 Gap: 2:05 |
87:52 17:34 5:51 |
145 | MICHAEL GEMAR Sr 16:32 5:31 9 |
KC GREEN Sr 16:41 5:34 11 |
NEAL WILLIAMS Sr 17:29 5:50 20 |
KIRBY COOL Sr 18:33 6:11 51 |
WILLIS COWDEN Sr 18:37 6:12 54 |
RILEY ALLEN Sr 19:02 6:21 63 |
CAMERON CHE Sr 21:29 7:10 87 |
6 | N.M.C. 9-12-10-8-6 Gap: 1:28 |
90:10 18:02 6:01 |
181 | MIGUEL GALLEGOS Sr 17:06 5:42 14 |
KEVIN ROA Sr 18:04 6:01 34 |
ZACK WILHELM Sr 18:10 6:03 38 |
FRANCISCO MORENO Sr 18:16 6:05 43 |
PAUL PRIETO Sr 18:34 6:11 52 |
ALEX HANAKAHI Sr 18:59 6:20 62 |
AARON VAUGHN Sr 19:46 6:35 74 |
6 | MONTA VISTA 6-6-6-7-6 Gap: 2:20 |
89:26 17:53 5:58 |
181 | KRANTI PEDDADA Sr 16:32 5:31 8 |
ALEX CHENG Sr 17:05 5:42 13 |
DANIEL ESPARZA Sr 18:16 6:05 44 |
HIRO OKAJIMA Sr 18:41 6:14 57 |
PETER FENG Sr 18:52 6:17 59 |
MIKE SERIO Sr 19:05 6:22 65 |
CHRIS GRANERA Sr 19:32 6:31 72 |
8 | PIONEER 1-1-1-6-8 Gap: 5:02 |
90:04 18:01 6:00 |
187 | WESTON STRUM Sr 15:33 5:11 1 |
NATHAN STRUM Sr 16:17 5:26 6 |
MICHAEL ZAMORA Sr 17:34 5:51 21 |
DAVIS NGO Sr 20:05 6:42 77 |
JAMES BRANDON Sr 20:35 6:52 82 |
||
9 | Lynbrook 2-7-11-11-9 Gap: 3:27 |
90:03 18:01 6:00 |
213 | Luca Signore Sr 15:37 5:12 2 |
Ryan Dibiase Sr 18:05 6:02 36 |
Amrit Subramanian Sr 18:38 6:13 55 |
Grant Gustafson Sr 18:39 6:13 56 |
Boris Poutivski Sr 19:04 6:21 64 |
Michael Yuen Sr 19:54 6:38 76 |
Kirk Akimoto Sr 20:06 6:42 78 |
10 | EVERGREEN VAL. 12-10-9-10-10 Gap: 2:35 |
92:42 18:32 6:11 |
227 | TRAVIS LUDLUM Sr 17:37 5:52 22 |
PABLO BORCEGUIN Sr 17:37 5:52 23 |
DARISH HUYNH Sr 18:08 6:03 37 |
GABE LAROT Sr 19:08 6:23 66 |
ANDREW KIM Sr 20:12 6:44 79 |
||
11 | LOS GATOS 10-10-8-9-11 Gap: 3:16 |
92:43 18:33 6:11 |
228 | RAVI GARCIA Sr 17:09 5:43 15 |
JACOB JORGENSON Sr 17:54 5:58 30 |
DAVID BEAM Sr 18:04 6:01 35 |
MATTHEW APPLESMITH Sr 19:11 6:24 67 |
ESHKAR BLAKE Sr 20:25 6:48 81 |
SHAUN ROSS Sr 22:22 7:27 91 |
JOE HSIEM Fr 28:13 9:24 96 |
12 | ESCALON 8-8-12-12-12 Gap: 3:37 |
93:32 18:42 6:14 |
252 | MATT BARNUM Sr 16:59 5:40 12 |
CLANCY CASTEEL Sr 17:50 5:57 29 |
LANDON GONZALES Sr 18:55 6:18 60 |
DONOVAN GARDNER Sr 19:12 6:24 68 |
JOHN BRIDGES Sr 20:36 6:52 83 |
||
13 | WESTMOOR 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:57 |
98:24 19:41 6:34 |
316 | RYAN NGO Sr 17:39 5:53 24 |
TAYLOR RIVAS Sr 18:19 6:06 45 |
GILBERT SUAREZ Sr 19:36 6:32 73 |
CHRISTOPHER NG Sr 21:14 7:05 86 |
JORDAN PANG Sr 21:36 7:12 88 |
JEREMY MARUCUT Sr 22:00 7:20 89 |
JESER VILLANUEVA Sr 24:55 8:18 93 |
14 | ALISAL 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:33 |
97:42 19:32 6:31 |
331 | JOSE ALVARADO Sr 18:11 6:04 39 |
SAMUEL GOMEZ Sr 18:36 6:12 53 |
ALFREDO PACHECO Sr 19:53 6:38 75 |
JAIME MALDONADO Sr 20:18 6:46 80 |
ARTURO CABRERA Sr 20:44 6:55 84 |
CARLOS ANGUIANO Sr 20:46 6:55 85 |
ANTHONY LOPEZ Sr 22:10 7:23 90 |
15 | PALMA 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 7:50 |
107:53 21:35 7:12 |
362 | KENT MAJEWSKI Sr 18:15 6:05 41 |
THOMAS SCAGLIONE Sr 18:58 6:19 61 |
ETHAN SHAW Sr 19:28 6:29 71 |
JOSE PONCE Sr 25:07 8:22 94 |
MARIANO OTTONE Sr 26:05 8:42 95 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHAEL MCCABE | So | WILLOW GLEN | 16:09 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | JACK BORDONI | So | BELLARMINE | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
3 | NATHAN ESPARZA | So | MADERA SOUTH | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
4 | ADRIAN HINOJOSA | So | BELLARMINE | 16:36 | 5:32 | |||||||
5 | KEVIN BISHOP | So | MONTA VISTA | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
6 | FRANCISCO SALVADOR | So | ALISAL | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
7 | GAVIN RAMOS | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
8 | RYAN KINNEY | So | LAS LOMAS | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
9 | GAVIN MAGOON | So | CLOVIS WEST | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
10 | ESTEBAN VALENCIA | So | BELLARMINE | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
11 | CLAY CELUM | So | CLOVIS WEST | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
12 | BRYAN TENA | So | SALINAS | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
13 | SAID HERNANDEZ | So | SAN BENITO | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
14 | EDGAR GARCIA | So | WATSONVILLE | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
15 | OMAR VASQUEZ | So | SAN BENITO | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
16 | KEVIN STAATZ | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
17 | NICHOLAS MANTOVANI | So | BELLARMINE | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
18 | AARON ALVAREZ | So | MADERA SOUTH | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
19 | ROBERT VALENCIA | So | ALISAL | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
20 | JUAN NAVIA | So | MADERA SOUTH | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
21 | Ian Wilson | So | Lynbrook | 17:59 | 6:00 | 1/2 | 2/9 | 12/36 | 19:15 (1:16) |
19:15 (1:16) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
22 | JOSE SANDOVAL | So | BELLARMINE | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
23 | SEAN FLAHERTY | So | LELAND | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | BRADLEY AFROILAN | So | BELLARMINE | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
25 | MICHAEL LU | So | MONTA VISTA | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
26 | BRYAN DUKE | So | SALINAS | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
27 | ARIF HASAN | So | MONTA VISTA | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
28 | JERIK STRAETKER | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
29 | CHRIS CHEN | So | PALMA | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
30 | JOHN COLLINS | So | ENTERPRISE | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
31 | VICTOR ESQUEDA | So | SAN BENITO | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
32 | EDUARDO CUEVAS | So | SALINAS | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
33 | LIAM POWERS | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
34 | ANDREW MCCARTY | So | BELLARMINE | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
35 | ERIK LOPEZ | So | N.M.C. | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
36 | ALBERT WONG | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
37 | SHIVAM KHANNA | So | MONTA VISTA | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
38 | PABLO RODRIGUEZ | So | MT. PLEASANT | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
39 | JOSH DUFFY | So | PIONEER | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
40 | ALFREDO MONTES-DE O | So | WILLOW GLEN | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
41 | DAVID OLSON | So | LAS LOMAS | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
42 | COLBY MEYER | So | APTOS | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
43 | JASON GARCIA | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
44 | CHRISTIAN MONTANO | So | SALINAS | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
45 | EDRIC KYAUK | So | WESTMOOR | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
46 | CONNOR CANNON | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
47 | HUMBERTO GAETA | So | GILROY | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
48 | ALAN RODRIGUEZ | So | PAJARO VALLEY | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
49 | RORY STOTHERS | So | WILLOW GLEN | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
50 | ANOSH ANTONY | So | MONTA VISTA | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
51 | VLADIMIR SALVADOR | So | ALISAL | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
52 | MICHAEL BASSUINI | So | WILLOW GLEN | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
53 | FELIX CERVANTES | So | ALVAREZ | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
54 | MATT EPPERSON | So | SALINAS | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
55 | JONATHAN GUTTERIEZ | So | ALISAL | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
56 | HENRY MANNING | So | LOS GATOS | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
57 | DARREN HOLLACK | So | BELLARMINE | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
58 | CARSON DICICCO | So | APTOS | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
59 | MATTHEW MILLER | So | LAS LOMAS | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
60 | KENNY SCHUMACKER | So | BELLARMINE | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
61 | JOSEPH BECERRA | So | NORTH SALINAS | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
62 | NATHANIEL WILLY | So | APTOS | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
63 | JEFFREY LU | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
64 | RYAN SWENOR | So | GILROY | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
65 | ANDRES GUERRERO | So | N.M.C. | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
66 | JONATHAN DIAZ | So | PALMA | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
67 | TONY RUVALCABA | So | N.M.C. | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
68 | JOHN FAVAZZA | So | SALINAS | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
69 | JOHN BIGELOW | So | BELLARMINE | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
70 | C.J. HOWE | So | LOS GATOS | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
71 | RICH BASSIN | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
72 | JOSHUA VANDERGRIFF | So | ESCALON | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
73 | DAVID KRET | So | SAN BENITO | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
74 | GALLEGOS JOSE | So | JAMES LICK | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
75 | JOHN WILLIAMS | So | APTOS | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
76 | SAGE PACKER | So | APTOS | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
77 | TOMMY RUTNER | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
78 | SILVANO LOPEZ | So | MT. PLEASANT | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
79 | MATT CARACCIOLO | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
80 | SIMON COFFIN | So | BELLARMINE | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
81 | BEN CHANG | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
82 | MICHAEL ALLEN | So | BELLARMINE | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
83 | DUSTIN LAUCELLA | So | VALLEY CHR | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
84 | MARCUS WHITE | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
85 | ALEC SANCHEZ | So | BELLARMINE | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
86 | BEAU PAUKEN | So | BELLARMINE | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
87 | ANDREW CAI-LI | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
88 | NATHAN GONZALES | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
89 | BRIAN DEANGELIS | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
90 | ROBERT MACIAS | So | PIONEER | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
91 | HOWARD BERMUDEZ | So | WESTMOOR | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
92 | ANTHONY VERNENGO | So | WESTMOOR | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
93 | EDDIE TORO | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
94 | NATE BISCHOFF | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
95 | PABLO ROBLES | So | PAJARO VALLEY | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
96 | LUAN PHAM | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
97 | SUMIT DAN | So | MITTY | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
98 | WES LARSEN | So | MITTY | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
99 | GIANG ANDY | So | JAMES LICK | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
100 | LOWELL WELBURN | So | KING CITY | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
101 | NATHAN PEREZ | So | CLOVIS WEST | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
102 | JOSHUA PROCH | So | ESCALON | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
103 | MICO PAGKALINAWAN | So | WESTMOOR | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
104 | NEIL FERNANDES | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
105 | RYAN CALL | So | N.M.C. | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
106 | SEBASTIAN MERCADO | So | WATSONVILLE | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
107 | ANTHONY GILL | So | MT. PLEASANT | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
108 | BRANDON CROCKER | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
109 | ARVIND RAO | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
110 | KEVIN BAUM | So | BELLARMINE | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
111 | DREW WEBER | So | WILLOW GLEN | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
112 | CARLOS MARTINEZ | So | NORTH SALINAS | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
113 | SID KADIYALA | So | MONTA VISTA | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
114 | DAVID JARAMILLO | So | MADERA | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
115 | RYAN VINZENT | So | LAS LOMAS | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
116 | JOEL GRAYCAR | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
117 | JOSE MORENO | So | MADERA SOUTH | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
118 | DAVIS LIANG | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
119 | SHAW KITAJIMA | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
120 | MATTHEW CHAN | So | BELLARMINE | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
121 | NATE ZANGER | So | PALMA | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
122 | DUSTIN HILL | So | APTOS | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
123 | JOE SINGER | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
124 | HENSLY SY | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
125 | NICK BATES | So | MONTA VISTA | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
126 | STEFAN COREY | So | LOS GATOS | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
127 | JEFF REEVES | So | SALINAS | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
128 | GRIFFIN SIMS | So | SALINAS | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
129 | DANIEL MILLER | So | LOS GATOS | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
130 | ALEX FISHER | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
131 | BRANDON WOODS | So | PALMA | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
132 | SEAN O'DONNELL | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
133 | KEVIN FULGHAM | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
134 | ANDREW COOK | So | BELLARMINE | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
135 | LAUREK CALLANNO | So | PAJARO VALLEY | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
136 | TOM BOGOTT | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
137 | IAN OLSEN | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
138 | CHRISTIAN CARR | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
139 | DIEGO PEREZ | So | SALINAS | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
140 | CARL MOLINA | So | BELLARMINE | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
141 | LUIS MEDINA | So | MADERA | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
142 | CESAR MARTINEZ | So | GILROY | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
143 | JOE BURSON-RYAN | So | BELLARMINE | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
144 | RUFINO MENDOZA | So | ALISAL | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
145 | DANIEL QUACH | So | PIONEER | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
146 | RAJAN KASIRAJ | So | LELAND | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
147 | JOSH PACHECO | So | SAN BENITO | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
148 | Madhav Srivastava | So | Lynbrook | 22:11 | 7:24 | 2/2 | 9/9 | 29/32 | ||||
149 | VICTOR LOI | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
150 | JAKE BOSSET | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
151 | ANDREW MIKKELSEN | So | GILROY | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
152 | JEFFREY MORENO | So | SILVER CREEK | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
153 | JUSTIN DECKMAN | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
154 | BRANDON GEIGER | So | LELAND | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
155 | TIMO BITTERLI | So | LELAND | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
156 | LAWRENCE COOMBS | So | NORTH SALINAS | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
157 | BEN WAGNER | So | LOS GATOS | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
158 | MELVIN MALLARI | So | WESTMOOR | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
159 | JONTOM PHAN | So | VALLEY CHR | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
160 | DANIEL ROSSI | So | PIONEER | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
161 | ANAY DATTAWAKAR | So | MITTY | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
162 | BRANDON HAYES | So | MONTA VISTA | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
163 | BEN KROLAK | So | LOS GATOS | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
164 | MAX MCCARTHY | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
165 | JAYDEN BROWN | So | LELAND | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
166 | MICHAEL KUKAR | So | LELAND | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
167 | KEVIN CHANG | So | MITTY | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
168 | JOSH SANTOS | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
169 | CONNOR MAHONEY | So | LELAND | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
170 | ROBERT LINDLEY | So | MT. PLEASANT | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
171 | IVES ISON | So | WESTMOOR | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
172 | ALEX FERREJRA | So | SAN BENITO | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
173 | MARK WURZWEILER | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
174 | KEVIN JAO | So | WESTMOOR | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
175 | JEREMY GARMA | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
176 | ALBERTO CERRILLO | So | BELLARMINE | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
177 | MICHAEL CHEN | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
178 | NATHAN CHOW | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
179 | DANIEL KLEINSMITH | So | VALLEY CHR | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
180 | LIAM FITZPATRICK | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
181 | DOR GVIRTSMAN | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
182 | PHILLIP PLOTT | Sr | ESCALON | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
183 | MATT HUFFMAN | So | CLOVIS WEST | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
184 | KYLE GROSSMAN | So | CLOVIS WEST | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
185 | CESAR HERNANDEZ | So | SAN BENITO | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
186 | JAKE CARROLL | So | ESCALON | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
187 | CRISTIAN CHAVEZ | So | NORTH SALINAS | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
188 | ANTHONY GAMBOA | So | LELAND | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
189 | CHARLES WALKER | So | GILROY | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
190 | KARL VALDEZ | So | BELLARMINE | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
191 | ADAM GRANATH | So | BELLARMINE | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
192 | ARNALDO ATRISCO | So | ALISAL | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
193 | BEN BENEVENTE | So | WATSONVILLE | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
194 | MAXWELL DERGOSITS | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
195 | PHILLIP ALIMAM | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
196 | ROBERT NARANJO | So | GILROY | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
197 | MARK MANAOIS | So | SILVER CREEK | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
198 | VICTOR MEDRANO | So | KING CITY | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
199 | BRIAN DO | So | SILVER CREEK | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
200 | BRIAN LAFRANCE | So | MITTY | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
201 | JONATHAN NOLASCO | So | N.M.C. | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
202 | JASON HSIA | So | LELAND | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
203 | LUIS BONILLA | So | WILLOW GLEN | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
204 | TAYLOR DUKES | So | SAN BENITO | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
205 | ROBIN GEARY | So | ESCALON | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
206 | ERIC SNYDER | Fr | LOS GATOS | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
207 | DAVID PARRY | So | N.M.C. | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
208 | JORGE MADRIGAL | So | N.M.C. | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
209 | RISHEN JOSHI | So | LOS GATOS | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
210 | WES CHAN | So | MITTY | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
211 | ROBERT BERNAL | So | BELLARMINE | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
212 | GUSTAVO PELAYO | So | NORTH SALINAS | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
213 | CHAD MORRIS | So | BELLARMINE | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
214 | JOSH FREDRICKSON | So | PALMA | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
215 | RYAN CHO | So | LELAND | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
216 | VISHAL JOSHI | So | LOS GATOS | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
217 | ZACH BERNARD | So | ST. FRANCIS CCC | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
218 | NICHOLAS ABAD | So | BELLARMINE | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
219 | ETHAN PENNER | So | BELLARMINE | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
220 | ANDRE BUFI | So | GILROY | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
221 | RYAN LU | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
222 | DEREK LEUNG | So | BELLARMINE | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
223 | RYAN MURRAY | So | VALLEY CHR | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
224 | ANDREW SCHILLING | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
225 | EVAN BIGELOW | So | PRUNEDALE CHR | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
226 | SAM CABER | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
227 | CAMERON BLASI | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
228 | JORGE MURILLO | So | N.M.C. | 27:31 | 9:10 | |||||||
229 | NICHOLAS PAVLOVIC | So | LELAND | 30:06 | 10:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.