Lynbrook Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/9/10

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Huang, Anthony So V 17:36 5:41 3.1 69/164 2/6 2/6 17/26 17:46
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kuo, Andrew Jr V 16:32 5:20 3.1 10/164 1/6 1/6 7/27 17:00
(0:28,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Masuoka, So So V 17:45 5:44 3.1 79/164 3/6 3/6 15/25 17:50
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pea, Jeffrey So V 18:39 6:01 3.1 120/164 6/6 6/6 11/21 18:29
Qian, Thomas So V 18:38 6:01 3.1 119/164 5/6 5/6 16/23 18:33
Wilson, Ian Jr V 17:49 5:45 3.1 82/164 4/6 4/6 12/25 18:01
(0:12,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/23 88:20
2:06
3.1 5:42 5:20 6:01 341 5:25 Andrew Kuo (10), Anthony Huang (66), So Masuoka (74), Ian Wilson (77), Thomas Qian (114)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Forrest Shaffer Sr Petaluma High School 15:52 5:07
2 Donald Plazola Sr Willow Glen 16:03 5:11
3 Joel Velazquez Sr Cabrillo 16:10 5:13
4 Daniel Pena Sr Cabrillo 16:18 5:15
5 Jamie Fehrnstrom Jr Miramonte 16:19 5:16
6 Kevin Poteracke So Petaluma High School 16:24 5:17
7 Austin Bowie Jr Los Altos 16:27 5:18
8 Seamus Land Jr San Luis Obispo 16:29 5:19
9 Ryan Douglas So Petaluma High School 16:31 5:20
10 Andrew Kuo Jr Lynbrook 16:32 5:20 1/6 1/6 7/27
11 Daniel Hauptman Sr Maria Carrillo 16:33 5:20
12 Harjit Randhawa Sr Cosumnes Oaks 16:36 5:21
13 Dane Kreisman Jr Los Altos 16:37 5:22
14 Luke Kraemer Jr San Luis Obispo 16:40 5:23
15 Cesar Solis Jr Cathedral 16:40 5:23
16 John Reyes Jr Cathedral 16:41 5:23
17 Cody Kinsman Jr clovis north high school 16:43 5:24
18 Ben Schnieder Sr Los Altos 16:43 5:24
19 Matt Stewart Jr Miramonte 16:43 5:24
20 Martin Lomeli Sr Willow Glen 16:45 5:24
21 Michael Bedell Jr Orange Lutheran High Scho 16:46 5:25
22 Frank Guadagnini Sr Servite 16:48 5:25
23 Nicholas Lobasso Sr Servite 16:48 5:25
24 Patrick Gilwee Sr Servite 16:50 5:26
25 Adam Avila Jr Cathedral 16:51 5:26
26 Henry Manning Jr Los Gatos 16:52 5:26
27 Elias Munoz Fr Cathedral 16:55 5:27
28 Abel Mogesse Sr Willow Glen 16:57 5:28
29 Matt Ruiz Fr Cathedral 16:58 5:28
30 Matt Johnson So Cabrillo 16:59 5:29
31 Devin Borjas Jr Calabasas High 17:00 5:29
32 Blake Minasian Sr Oak Park High School 17:00 5:29
33 Ryan Zelada Jr Oak Park High School 17:01 5:29
34 Omar Padilla Sr Cabrillo 17:02 5:30
35 Christian Roberts So Servite 17:04 5:30
36 Ryan Hodgens So Whitney High School 17:04 5:30
37 Mikey Vendelin Sr Los Altos 17:08 5:32
38 Michael Basuini Jr Willow Glen 17:08 5:32
39 John Beutter So Los Altos 17:10 5:32
40 Harrison Luft So Maria Carrillo 17:12 5:33
41 Ben Wagner Jr Los Gatos 17:13 5:33
42 Cameron Shawhan Sr Los Gatos 17:14 5:34
43 Connor Nolen Fr clovis north high school 17:15 5:34
44 Karson Hayden Sr Servite 17:15 5:34
45 Eric Resong Jr Servite 17:15 5:34
46 Austin Rivas Jr Maria Carrillo 17:16 5:34
47 Arturo Mendoza Jr Wasco 17:17 5:35
48 Matthew Litteral So Cosumnes Oaks 17:18 5:35
49 James Anderson Jr Oak Park High School 17:18 5:35
50 Steven Carlson So Alameda 17:18 5:35
51 Kyle Miller So Tulare Union High School 17:19 5:35
52 Joseph Rivera Sr Willow Glen 17:19 5:35
53 Brayden Schmidt Sr San Luis Obispo 17:21 5:36
54 Tyler Hanson So Miramonte 17:22 5:36
55 Noah Forrey So Petaluma High School 17:23 5:36
56 Duc Nguyen So Alameda 17:23 5:36
57 Martyn Henderson Jr Maria Carrillo 17:23 5:36
58 Jacob Schwarm Sr Atascadero High School 17:24 5:37
59 Chris Hurst Sr St. Mary's 17:24 5:37
60 Ari Ruben So Los Gatos 17:24 5:37
61 Adam Roeder Jr Miramonte 17:32 5:39
62 Ricardo Almaguer Jr Willow Glen 17:32 5:39
63 Andy Khaw Jr Oak Park High School 17:32 5:39
64 Ryan Grenier Sr Servite 17:33 5:40
65 Zach Phillips Sr clovis north high school 17:34 5:40
66 Grady Schroeder Jr Calabasas High 17:35 5:40
67 Ian Gomez So Cathedral 17:36 5:41
68 Joe Arndt Jr Atascadero High School 17:36 5:41
69 Anthony Huang So Lynbrook 17:36 5:41 2/6 2/6 17/26
70 Alex Nolan Sr Dublin High School 17:38 5:41
71 Tyler Milstein Jr Cabrillo 17:38 5:41
72 Josef Baylis Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:38 5:41
73 Robby Towne Sr clovis north high school 17:38 5:41
74 Jacob Grant Fr Orange Lutheran High Scho 17:39 5:42
75 Tim Wuu Jr Maria Carrillo 17:39 5:42
76 Michael Tucker Sr Oak Park High School 17:43 5:43
77 Jackson Tran Sr Tulare Union High School 17:43 5:43
78 Andre Minassian Sr Calabasas High 17:44 5:43
79 So Masuoka So Lynbrook 17:45 5:44 3/6 3/6 15/25
80 Ryan Salim Sr Oak Park High School 17:47 5:44
81 Emilio Horner Jr Maria Carrillo 17:48 5:45
82 Ian Wilson Jr Lynbrook 17:49 5:45 4/6 4/6 12/25
83 1 Extra Orange Lutheran High Scho 17:50 5:45
84 Jonathan Hernandez Sr Willow Glen 17:52 5:46
85 Duncan Gardner So Petaluma High School 17:53 5:46
86 Kevin Fernandez Sr Oak Park High School 17:53 5:46
87 Jakob Woodall Fr Petaluma High School 17:55 5:47
88 Aaron Walker So Los Gatos 17:56 5:47
89 Brian Engler Sr Calabasas High 18:00 5:48
90 Colin Gibson Jr Maria Carrillo 18:01 5:49
91 Daniel Arnstein Jr Alameda 18:01 5:49
92 Riley Pihl Jr San Luis Obispo 18:03 5:49
93 Cade Maldanado Jr Cathedral 18:05 5:50
94 Rafael Diaz Sr Wasco 18:06 5:50
95 Michael Moler So Alameda 18:06 5:50
96 Gabe Jimenez Jr Tulare Union High School 18:06 5:50
97 Collin Trotter Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:07 5:51
98 Zach Trevino Jr Cabrillo 18:08 5:51
99 Billy Tipp Fr Calabasas High 18:09 5:51
100 Blaine Mengert So Orange Lutheran High Scho 18:12 5:52
101 Pierce Haley Sr Miramonte 18:15 5:53
102 Peter Elias Sr Orange Lutheran High Scho 18:15 5:53
103 Armando Cervantez Sr Tulare Union High School 18:16 5:54
104 Seth Yungert Sr Petaluma High School 18:16 5:54
105 Emmanuel Boquerin Jr Alameda 18:17 5:54
106 Eduardo Gomez Jr Wasco 18:20 5:55
107 Daniel Sartuche Jr Tulare Union High School 18:22 5:55
108 Troy Wahner Sr St. Mary's 18:24 5:56
109 Miles Kirts Jr Cabrillo 18:26 5:57
110 Matt Gieser So Orange Lutheran High Scho 18:28 5:57
111 Daniel Thiel Fr St. Mary's 18:30 5:58
112 Jose Chavez Jr Madera High School 18:31 5:58
113 Quentin Rios So Orange Lutheran High Scho 18:31 5:58
114 Blake Bowers Sr Los Altos 18:31 5:58
115 Tyler Parsons Sr Alameda 18:31 5:58
116 Rafael Gonzalez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:33 5:59
117 Taylor Lunsford Sr Atascadero High School 18:34 5:59
118 Cameron Tu Fr Alameda 18:37 6:00
119 Thomas Qian So Lynbrook 18:38 6:01 5/6 5/6 16/23
120 Jeffrey Pea So Lynbrook 18:39 6:01 6/6 6/6 11/21
121 Kory Burt Jr San Luis Obispo 18:39 6:01
122 Ryan Ensor So Valley Christian (San Jos 18:41 6:02
123 Derek Tisher Jr St. Mary's 18:41 6:02
124 Martin Pineda Fr Madera High School 18:45 6:03
125 Marcus Jimenez Fr Tulare Union High School 18:46 6:03
126 Colin Nierenberg So Calabasas High 18:50 6:05
127 Mitch Flores Sr St. Mary's 18:50 6:05
128 Jorge Joya Jr Miguel Contreras Learning 18:56 6:06
129 Chris Boboc Sr Dublin High School 18:56 6:06
130 Cesar Patino Jr Wasco 18:57 6:07
131 Edgar Estrada Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 19:03 6:09
132 Lino Martinez Jr Madera High School 19:03 6:09
133 Melquiades Mateo Jr Miguel Contreras Learning 19:04 6:09
134 David Jarmillo Jr Madera High School 19:07 6:10
135 Johnaugust Bridgeford Sr San Luis Obispo 19:07 6:10
136 Judd Yort Sr Los Altos 19:07 6:10
137 Charlie Zamanian Fr Miramonte 19:09 6:11
138 Steven Johnson Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:17 6:13
139 Antonio Cos Jr Miguel Contreras Learning 19:20 6:14
140 Dean Trammel Fr Mountain View 19:20 6:14
141 Lupe Mendoza Sr Tulare Union High School 19:23 6:15
142 Seth Millington So Whitney High School 19:25 6:16
143 Anthony Pulido Sr Whitney High School 19:28 6:17
144 Manuel Ortega So St. Mary's 19:30 6:17
145 Cameron Bauer Jr San Luis Obispo 19:30 6:17
146 Joel Fuentes So Miguel Contreras Learning 19:32 6:18
147 Jacob Zufelt So Whitney High School 19:38 6:20
148 Cory Viscovich Fr Mountain View 19:40 6:21
149 Justin Hunt Jr Atascadero High School 19:45 6:22
150 Robbie Capriles So Mountain View 19:47 6:23
151 Cannon Wong Fr Mountain View 20:00 6:27
152 Rafael Sebastian So Miguel Contreras Learning 20:00 6:27
153 Juan Diaz-silva Jr Wasco 20:04 6:28
154 Heriberto Sanchez Sr Wasco 20:11 6:31
155 Harrison Swerdelick So Calabasas High 20:12 6:31
156 Eddie Reyes Jr Madera High School 20:12 6:31
157 Theo Rusmore Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:24 6:35
158 Nick Munoz Sr St. Mary's 20:24 6:35
159 Chris Cassera Sr Atascadero High School 20:25 6:35
160 Daniel Rodriguez Sr Madera High School 20:25 6:35
161 Rafael Padilla Jr Wasco 20:29 6:36
162 Eric Yount So Whitney High School 20:49 6:43
163 Victor Vivar So Miguel Contreras Learning 21:03 6:47
164 Alex Norell Sr Whitney High School 21:18 6:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Cathedral
10-7-5-4-1
Gap: 0:18
84:05
16:49
5:25
109 Cesar Solis
Jr
16:40
5:23
15
John Reyes
Jr
16:41
5:23
16
Adam Avila
Jr
16:51
5:26
24
Elias Munoz
Fr
16:55
5:27
26
Matt Ruiz
Fr
16:58
5:28
28
Ian Gomez
So
17:36
5:41
64
Cade Maldanado
Jr
18:05
5:50
88
2 Los Altos
5-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:43
84:05
16:49
5:25
111 Austin Bowie
Jr
16:27
5:18
7
Dane Kreisman
Jr
16:37
5:22
13
Ben Schnieder
Sr
16:43
5:24
17
Mikey Vendelin
Sr
17:08
5:32
36
John Beutter
So
17:10
5:32
38
Blake Bowers
Sr
18:31
5:58
109
Judd Yort
Sr
19:07
6:10
129
3 Willow Glen
2-4-4-5-3
Gap: 1:16
84:12
16:50
5:26
135 Donald Plazola
Sr
16:03
5:11
2
Martin Lomeli
Sr
16:45
5:24
19
Abel Mogesse
Sr
16:57
5:28
27
Michael Basuini
Jr
17:08
5:32
37
Joseph Rivera
Sr
17:19
5:35
50
Ricardo Almaguer
Jr
17:32
5:39
60
Jonathan Hernandez
Sr
17:52
5:46
79
4 Cabrillo
3-1-2-1-4
Gap: 1:28
84:07
16:49
5:26
136 Joel Velazquez
Sr
16:10
5:13
3
Daniel Pena
Sr
16:18
5:15
4
Matt Johnson
So
16:59
5:29
29
Omar Padilla
Sr
17:02
5:30
33
Tyler Milstein
Jr
17:38
5:41
67
Zach Trevino
Jr
18:08
5:51
93
Miles Kirts
Jr
18:26
5:57
104
5 Servite
12-8-6-6-5
Gap: 0:27
84:45
16:57
5:28
142 Frank Guadagnini
Sr
16:48
5:25
21
Nicholas Lobasso
Sr
16:48
5:25
22
Patrick Gilwee
Sr
16:50
5:26
23
Christian Roberts
So
17:04
5:30
34
Karson Hayden
Sr
17:15
5:34
42
Eric Resong
Jr
17:15
5:34
43
Ryan Grenier
Sr
17:33
5:40
62
6 Petaluma High School
1-1-1-1-6
Gap: 2:01
84:03
16:49
5:25
149 Forrest Shaffer
Sr
15:52
5:07
1
Kevin Poteracke
So
16:24
5:17
6
Ryan Douglas
So
16:31
5:20
9
Noah Forrey
So
17:23
5:36
53
Duncan Gardner
So
17:53
5:46
80
Jakob Woodall
Fr
17:55
5:47
82
Seth Yungert
Sr
18:16
5:54
99
7 Maria Carrillo
8-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:06
86:03
17:13
5:33
219 Daniel Hauptman
Sr
16:33
5:20
11
Harrison Luft
So
17:12
5:33
39
Austin Rivas
Jr
17:16
5:34
44
Martyn Henderson
Jr
17:23
5:36
55
Tim Wuu
Jr
17:39
5:42
70
Emilio Horner
Jr
17:48
5:45
76
Colin Gibson
Jr
18:01
5:49
85
8 Miramonte
4-6-8-7-8
Gap: 1:56
86:11
17:14
5:34
230 Jamie Fehrnstrom
Jr
16:19
5:16
5
Matt Stewart
Jr
16:43
5:24
18
Tyler Hanson
So
17:22
5:36
52
Adam Roeder
Jr
17:32
5:39
59
Pierce Haley
Sr
18:15
5:53
96
Charlie Zamanian
Fr
19:09
6:11
130




9 Oak Park High School
15-11-11-11-9
Gap: 0:43
86:34
17:19
5:35
242 Blake Minasian
Sr
17:00
5:29
31
Ryan Zelada
Jr
17:01
5:29
32
James Anderson
Jr
17:18
5:35
47
Andy Khaw
Jr
17:32
5:39
61
Michael Tucker
Sr
17:43
5:43
71
Ryan Salim
Sr
17:47
5:44
75
Kevin Fernandez
Sr
17:53
5:46
81
10 Los Gatos
13-12-10-10-10
Gap: 1:04
86:39
17:20
5:35
247 Henry Manning
Jr
16:52
5:26
25
Ben Wagner
Jr
17:13
5:33
40
Cameron Shawhan
Sr
17:14
5:34
41
Ari Ruben
So
17:24
5:37
58
Aaron Walker
So
17:56
5:47
83








11 San Luis Obispo
6-5-7-9-11
Gap: 2:10
87:12
17:26
5:38
276 Seamus Land
Jr
16:29
5:19
8
Luke Kraemer
Jr
16:40
5:23
14
Brayden Schmidt
Sr
17:21
5:36
51
Riley Pihl
Jr
18:03
5:49
87
Kory Burt
Jr
18:39
6:01
116
Johnaugust Bridgeford
Sr
19:07
6:10
128
Cameron Bauer
Jr
19:30
6:17
137
12 Cosumnes Oaks
9-10-12-12-12
Gap: 1:57
88:12
17:38
5:41
329 Harjit Randhawa
Sr
16:36
5:21
12
Matthew Litteral
So
17:18
5:35
46
Josef Baylis
Jr
17:38
5:41
68
Collin Trotter
Jr
18:07
5:51
92
Rafael Gonzalez
Jr
18:33
5:59
111
Steven Johnson
Jr
19:17
6:13
131
Theo Rusmore
Jr
20:24
6:35
146
13 Lynbrook
7-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:06
88:20
17:40
5:42
341 Andrew Kuo
Jr
16:32
5:20
10
Anthony Huang
So
17:36
5:41
66
So Masuoka
So
17:45
5:44
74
Ian Wilson
Jr
17:49
5:45
77
Thomas Qian
So
18:38
6:01
114
Jeffrey Pea
So
18:39
6:01
115




14 Calabasas High
14-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:09
88:28
17:42
5:42
344 Devin Borjas
Jr
17:00
5:29
30
Grady Schroeder
Jr
17:35
5:40
63
Andre Minassian
Sr
17:44
5:43
73
Brian Engler
Sr
18:00
5:48
84
Billy Tipp
Fr
18:09
5:51
94
Colin Nierenberg
So
18:50
6:05
120
Harrison Swerdelick
So
20:12
6:31
144
15 Orange Lutheran High Scho
11-14-15-15-15
Gap: 1:29
88:42
17:44
5:43
359 Michael Bedell
Jr
16:46
5:25
20
Jacob Grant
Fr
17:39
5:42
69
1 Extra
-
17:50
5:45
78
Blaine Mengert
So
18:12
5:52
95
Peter Elias
Sr
18:15
5:53
97
Matt Gieser
So
18:28
5:57
105
Quentin Rios
So
18:31
5:58
108
16 Alameda
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:59
89:05
17:49
5:45
378 Steven Carlson
So
17:18
5:35
48
Duc Nguyen
So
17:23
5:36
54
Daniel Arnstein
Jr
18:01
5:49
86
Michael Moler
So
18:06
5:50
90
Emmanuel Boquerin
Jr
18:17
5:54
100
Tyler Parsons
Sr
18:31
5:58
110
Cameron Tu
Fr
18:37
6:00
113
17 Tulare Union High School
19-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:03
89:46
17:57
5:47
412 Kyle Miller
So
17:19
5:35
49
Jackson Tran
Sr
17:43
5:43
72
Gabe Jimenez
Jr
18:06
5:50
91
Armando Cervantez
Sr
18:16
5:54
98
Daniel Sartuche
Jr
18:22
5:55
102
Marcus Jimenez
Fr
18:46
6:03
119
Lupe Mendoza
Sr
19:23
6:15
133
18 Wasco
17-19-19-18-18
Gap: 2:47
92:44
18:33
5:59
500 Arturo Mendoza
Jr
17:17
5:35
45
Rafael Diaz
Sr
18:06
5:50
89
Eduardo Gomez
Jr
18:20
5:55
101
Cesar Patino
Jr
18:57
6:07
123
Juan Diaz-silva
Jr
20:04
6:28
142
Heriberto Sanchez
Sr
20:11
6:31
143
Rafael Padilla
Jr
20:29
6:36
150
19 St. Mary's
21-20-20-20-19
Gap: 1:26
91:49
18:22
5:55
504 Chris Hurst
Sr
17:24
5:37
57
Troy Wahner
Sr
18:24
5:56
103
Daniel Thiel
Fr
18:30
5:58
106
Derek Tisher
Jr
18:41
6:02
117
Mitch Flores
Sr
18:50
6:05
121
Manuel Ortega
So
19:30
6:17
136
Nick Munoz
Sr
20:24
6:35
147
20 Atascadero High School
20-17-18-19-20
Gap: 3:01
93:44
18:45
6:03
521 Jacob Schwarm
Sr
17:24
5:37
56
Joe Arndt
Jr
17:36
5:41
65
Taylor Lunsford
Sr
18:34
5:59
112
Justin Hunt
Jr
19:45
6:22
140
Chris Cassera
Sr
20:25
6:35
148








21 Whitney High School
16-21-21-21-21
Gap: 3:45
96:24
19:17
6:13
594 Ryan Hodgens
So
17:04
5:30
35
Seth Millington
So
19:25
6:16
134
Anthony Pulido
Sr
19:28
6:17
135
Jacob Zufelt
So
19:38
6:20
139
Eric Yount
So
20:49
6:43
151
Alex Norell
Sr
21:18
6:52
153




22 Madera High School
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:41
95:38
19:08
6:10
622 Jose Chavez
Jr
18:31
5:58
107
Martin Pineda
Fr
18:45
6:03
118
Lino Martinez
Jr
19:03
6:09
125
David Jarmillo
Jr
19:07
6:10
127
Eddie Reyes
Jr
20:12
6:31
145
Daniel Rodriguez
Sr
20:25
6:35
149




23 Miguel Contreras Learning
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 0:36
95:55
19:11
6:11
642 Jorge Joya
Jr
18:56
6:06
122
Edgar Estrada
Sr
19:03
6:09
124
Melquiades Mateo
Jr
19:04
6:09
126
Antonio Cos
Jr
19:20
6:14
132
Joel Fuentes
So
19:32
6:18
138
Rafael Sebastian
So
20:00
6:27
141
Victor Vivar
So
21:03
6:47
152
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.