Lynbrook Results from the Monterey Bay Invitational at Toro Park on 10/14/06
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akimoto, Kirk | Fr | F/S | 21:23 | 7:08 | 3 | 68/99 | 7/9 | 17/28 | 3/7 | |||||
Burinskiy, Gene | So | V | 17:41 | 5:54 | 3 | 18/72 | 2/7 | 2/28 | 5/14 | 17:37 | ||||
Cai, Michael | So | JV | 24:06 | 8:02 | 3 | 65/75 | 8/12 | 24/28 | 3/3 | |||||
Carter, Chris | So | F/S | 20:05 | 6:42 | 3 | 45/99 | 5/9 | 11/28 | 5/9 | |||||
Chang, Saunders | Jr | JV | 22:34 | 7:31 | 3 | 54/75 | 5/12 | 21/28 | 5/7 | |||||
Chaw, Wayne | So | JV | 28:02 | 9:21 | 3 | 73/75 | 12/12 | 28/28 | 2/2 | |||||
Chen, Joshua | So | F/S | 20:21 | 6:47 | 3 | 51/99 | 6/9 | 12/28 | 4/8 | |||||
Chen, Richard | Jr | JV | 20:42 | 6:54 | 3 | 33/75 | 2/12 | 15/28 | 8/12 | |||||
Dibiase, Ryan | Fr | F/S | 19:37 | 6:32 | 3 | 39/99 | 4/9 | 10/28 | 5/11 | |||||
Flint, AJ | So | F/S | 18:54 | 6:18 | 3 | 21/99 | 3/9 | 8/28 | 4/12 | |||||
Hsiu, Andrew | So | V | 19:00 | 6:20 | 3 | 43/72 | 6/7 | 9/28 | 3/6 | |||||
Jang, Andrew | So | F/S | 18:53 | 6:18 | 3 | 20/99 | 2/9 | 7/28 | 8/12 | |||||
Kuo, Philip | So | F/S | 22:09 | 7:23 | 3 | 81/99 | 9/9 | 19/28 | 3/3 | |||||
Lau, Jeffrey | So | JV | 22:26 | 7:29 | 3 | 53/75 | 4/12 | 20/28 | 7/9 | |||||
Liao, Eric | So | JV | 21:01 | 7:00 | 3 | 41/75 | 3/12 | 16/28 | 7/10 | |||||
Lin, Brian | So | JV | 23:50 | 7:57 | 3 | 63/75 | 7/12 | 23/28 | 3/3 | |||||
Lin, Samuel | So | JV | 25:21 | 8:27 | 3 | 70/75 | 10/12 | 26/28 | 2/2 | |||||
Lum, Andrew | So | V | 18:28 | 6:09 | 3 | 34/72 | 4/7 | 5/28 | 6/12 | 18:40 (0:12,1.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Madabhushi, Vashisht | Jr | V | 20:33 | 6:51 | 3 | 64/72 | 7/7 | 14/28 | 3/3 | 21:22 (0:49,3.8) |
21:22 (0:49,3.8) |
20:15 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Patel, Dhruv | Jr | JV | 25:13 | 8:24 | 3 | 69/75 | 9/12 | 25/28 | 2/2 | 24:59 | 24:59 | 24:59 | ||
Poon, Patrick | Fr | JV | 28:00 | 9:20 | 3 | 72/75 | 11/12 | 27/28 | 2/2 | |||||
Sheth-Shah, Archit | So | F/S | 18:27 | 6:09 | 3 | 13/99 | 1/9 | 4/28 | 6/12 | |||||
Shyong, Eric | So | F/S | 21:29 | 7:10 | 3 | 70/99 | 8/9 | 18/28 | 3/3 | |||||
Signore, Luca | Fr | V | 17:31 | 5:50 | 3 | 14/72 | 1/7 | 1/28 | 8/16 | 17:33 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Subramanian, Amrit | Fr | V | 18:09 | 6:03 | 3 | 26/72 | 3/7 | 3/28 | 6/12 | |||||
Surprenant, Eric | Jr | V | 18:31 | 6:10 | 3 | 36/72 | 5/7 | 6/28 | 3/9 | 19:05 (0:34,3.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Wang, Evan | Fr | JV | 20:25 | 6:48 | 3 | 30/75 | 1/12 | 13/28 | 9/15 | |||||
Yuen, Michael | Fr | JV | 23:30 | 7:50 | 3 | 59/75 | 6/12 | 22/28 | 4/4 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/9 | 90:20 1:00 |
3 | 6:01 | 5:50 | 6:10 | 111 | 5:39 | 90:03 | 90:03 | 90:03 91:30 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Luca Signore (11), Gene Burinskiy (15), Amrit Subramanian (23), Andrew Lum (30), Eric Surprenant (32) | |
JV 1st 5 | 6/7 | 107:08 2:09 |
3 | 7:09 | 6:48 | 7:31 | 139 | 6:08 | Evan Wang (19), Richard Chen (22), Eric Liao (27), Jeffrey Lau (35), Saunders Chang (36) | |||||
JV 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 122:00 1:51 |
3 | 8:08 | 7:50 | 8:27 | 50 | 6:17 | Michael Yuen (8), Brian Lin (9), Michael Cai (10), Dhruv Patel (11), Samuel Lin (12) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 5/9 | 95:56 1:38 |
3 | 6:24 | 6:09 | 6:42 | 115 | 6:07 | Archit Sheth-Shah (11), Andrew Jang (18), AJ Flint (19), Ryan Dibiase (32), Chris Carter (35) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rylan Hunt | So | APTOS | 15:43 | 5:14 | |||||||
2 | Dayne Gradone | So | APTOS | 16:15 | 5:25 | |||||||
3 | Abiy Geberkristos | Jr | CUPERTINO | 16:16 | 5:25 | |||||||
4 | Walter Mayeda | Jr | APTOS | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
5 | Nick Oliver | So | HOMESTEAD | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
6 | Derek Pesta | Jr | GILROY | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
7 | Jaime Reyes | So | GILROY | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
8 | Daniel Falaleyev | Jr | YORK | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
9 | Alexander Colbeth | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
10 | Charlie Rogers | Jr | BURLINGAME | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
11 | Max Keleher | So | BURLINGAME | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
12 | Kevin Fogelquist | Jr | LEIGH | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
13 | Ryan Simpson | Jr | BURLINGAME | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
14 | Luca Signore | Fr | Lynbrook | 17:31 | 5:50 | 1/7 | 1/28 | 8/16 | ||||
15 | Pablo Tejera | Sr | WILCOX | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
16 | Juan Velasquez | Fr | GILROY | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
17 | Mike Louthan | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
18 | Gene Burinskiy | So | Lynbrook | 17:41 | 5:54 | 2/7 | 2/28 | 5/14 | ||||
19 | Daniel Martinez | Sr | WILCOX | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
20 | Sameer Tharakan | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
21 | Daniel Tejera | So | WILCOX | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
22 | David Rios | Jr | WILCOX | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
23 | Manual Cazas | So | GILROY | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
24 | Turner Jacobs | Jr | APTOS | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
25 | Ben Melendez | Jr | APTOS | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
26 | Amrit Subramanian | Fr | Lynbrook | 18:09 | 6:03 | 3/7 | 3/28 | 6/12 | ||||
27 | Eric Matsumoto | Sr | LIVE OAK | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
28 | Rogan Meza | So | BURLINGAME | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
29 | Jonathan Chan | Sr | ARAGON | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
30 | Eric Pagendarm | Fr | DEL MAR | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
31 | Nic Martin | Fr | BURLINGAME | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
32 | Patrick Martin | Jr | BURLINGAME | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
33 | Gabe Moyer-perez | Sr | YORK | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
34 | Andrew Lum | So | Lynbrook | 18:28 | 6:09 | 4/7 | 5/28 | 6/12 | ||||
35 | Ryan Schwandt | So | ARAGON | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
36 | Eric Surprenant | Jr | Lynbrook | 18:31 | 6:10 | 5/7 | 6/28 | 3/9 | ||||
37 | Dylan Whitmer | Jr | GILROY | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
38 | Tony Gomez | UKIAH | 18:44 | 6:15 | ||||||||
39 | Agustin Serafio | Jr | GILROY | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
40 | Anthony Macadaeg | So | LIVE OAK | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
41 | Soledad Martinez | UKIAH | 18:55 | 6:18 | ||||||||
42 | Greg Wong | Fr | LIVE OAK | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
43 | Andrew Hsiu | So | Lynbrook | 19:00 | 6:20 | 6/7 | 9/28 | 3/6 | ||||
44 | Zac Whitney | Jr | CUPERTINO | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
45 | Joe Goodwin | Jr | LEIGH | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
46 | Micky Nguyen | So | WILCOX | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
47 | Robert Mack | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
48 | Xavier Gonzales | Fr | LIVE OAK | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
49 | John Rogers | Fr | BURLINGAME | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
50 | Max Walker | UKIAH | 19:14 | 6:25 | ||||||||
51 | Nolan Pura | So | YORK | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
52 | Caleb Escobar | Jr | CUPERTINO | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
53 | Joey Rodriguez | So | LIVE OAK | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
54 | Adrian Sandoval | UKIAH | 19:28 | 6:29 | ||||||||
55 | Armando Rodriguez | Jr | LIVE OAK | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
56 | Greg Braggin | Jr | WILCOX | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
57 | Chris Zeman | Sr | SOQUEL | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
58 | Matthew Brgham | Sr | DEL MAR | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
59 | Jon Steck | So | YORK | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
60 | Roger Hu | Jr | CUPERTINO | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
61 | Trevor Watson | Fr | LIVE OAK | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
62 | Brandon Brown | Sr | ARAGON | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
63 | Ben Comfort | Jr | REDWOOD CHR. | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
64 | Vashisht Madabhushi | Jr | Lynbrook | 20:33 | 6:51 | 7/7 | 14/28 | 3/3 | 21:22 (0:49) |
21:22 (0:49) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
65 | Zack Mar | Jr | ARAGON | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
66 | Hayato Kadota | Jr | ARAGON | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
67 | Scott Cooper | So | DEL MAR | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
68 | Maurice Little Troy | Jr | OAK GROVE | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
69 | Brian Conte | Jr | DEL MAR | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
70 | Erick Nguyen | So | DEL MAR | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
71 | Justin Williams | Jr | REDWOOD CHR. | 29:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
72 | Niko Dela Cruz | Fr | DEL MAR | 30:58 | 10:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APTOS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:23 |
84:41 16:56 5:39 |
49 | Rylan Hunt So 15:43 5:14 1 |
Dayne Gradone So 16:15 5:25 2 |
Walter Mayeda Jr 16:35 5:32 3 |
Turner Jacobs Jr 18:02 6:01 21 |
Ben Melendez Jr 18:06 6:02 22 |
||
2 | GILROY 3-2-2-3-2 Gap: 1:49 |
87:56 17:35 5:52 |
77 | Derek Pesta Jr 16:51 5:37 5 |
Jaime Reyes So 16:58 5:39 6 |
Juan Velasquez Fr 17:32 5:51 13 |
Manual Cazas So 17:55 5:58 20 |
Dylan Whitmer Jr 18:40 6:13 33 |
||
3 | BURLINGAME 4-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:09 |
88:39 17:44 5:55 |
80 | Charlie Rogers Jr 17:15 5:45 8 |
Max Keleher So 17:18 5:46 9 |
Ryan Simpson Jr 17:27 5:49 10 |
Rogan Meza So 18:15 6:05 25 |
Nic Martin Fr 18:24 6:08 28 |
||
4 | HOMESTEAD 2-2-3-2-4 Gap: 2:24 |
88:23 17:41 5:54 |
81 | Nick Oliver So 16:44 5:35 4 |
Alexander Colbeth Jr 17:11 5:44 7 |
Mike Louthan Fr 17:32 5:51 14 |
Sameer Tharakan Jr 17:48 5:56 17 |
Robert Mack Jr 19:08 6:23 39 |
||
5 | WILCOX 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:37 |
90:09 18:02 6:01 |
103 | Pablo Tejera Sr 17:31 5:50 12 |
Daniel Martinez Sr 17:47 5:56 16 |
Daniel Tejera So 17:49 5:56 18 |
David Rios Jr 17:54 5:58 19 |
Micky Nguyen So 19:08 6:23 38 |
||
6 | Lynbrook 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:00 |
90:20 18:04 6:01 |
111 | Luca Signore Fr 17:31 5:50 11 |
Gene Burinskiy So 17:41 5:54 15 |
Amrit Subramanian Fr 18:09 6:03 23 |
Andrew Lum So 18:28 6:09 30 |
Eric Surprenant Jr 18:31 6:10 32 |
||
7 | LIVE OAK 7-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:13 |
94:36 18:55 6:18 |
177 | Eric Matsumoto Sr 18:10 6:03 24 |
Anthony Macadaeg So 18:54 6:18 35 |
Greg Wong Fr 19:00 6:20 36 |
Xavier Gonzales Fr 19:09 6:23 40 |
Joey Rodriguez So 19:23 6:28 42 |
||
8 | ARAGON 8-7-8-8-8 Gap: 2:34 |
98:51 19:46 6:35 |
203 | Jonathan Chan Sr 18:18 6:06 26 |
Ryan Schwandt So 18:31 6:10 31 |
Brandon Brown Sr 20:30 6:50 47 |
Zack Mar Jr 20:40 6:53 49 |
Hayato Kadota Jr 20:52 6:57 50 |
||
9 | DEL MAR 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 6:57 |
106:32 21:18 7:06 |
228 | Eric Pagendarm Fr 18:22 6:07 27 |
Matthew Brgham Sr 20:11 6:44 45 |
Scott Cooper So 20:52 6:57 51 |
Brian Conte Jr 21:48 7:16 52 |
Erick Nguyen So 25:19 8:26 53 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josue Ortiz | Jr | PAJARO VALLEY | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
2 | Eleazar Carillo | Sr | GREENFIELD | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
3 | Kranti Peddada | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
4 | Eric Yepez | So | PAJARO VALLEY | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
5 | Andreas Walters | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
6 | Brian Lim | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
7 | Chris Sandoval | Jr | PALMA | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Daniel Limon | Jr | GREENFIELD | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Boris Poutivski | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Peter Feng | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Matias Corvalan | So | MONTA VISTA | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
12 | Akhil Raju | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
13 | Garrett Moore | Fr | ENTERPRISE | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
14 | Adan Martinez | Sr | GREENFIELD | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
15 | Weng Ong | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
16 | Alex Le | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
17 | Reagan Yang | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
18 | Jason Ho | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
19 | Sean Arnold | Jr | ENTERPRISE | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
20 | Matthew Nervino | Jr | PALMA | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
21 | Alex Lu | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
22 | Steven Calvario | Jr | PALMA | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
23 | Jason Yang | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Fernando Melendez | Sr | DOWNTOWN C.P. | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
25 | Fernando Toledano | Sr | DOWNTOWN C.P. | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
26 | Alvin Wang | So | HOMESTEAD | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
27 | Schrumpf Ian | Fr | ENTERPRISE | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
28 | Michael Nguyen | Sr | WILCOX | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
29 | Alex Kadokura | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
30 | Evan Wang | Fr | Lynbrook | 20:25 | 6:48 | 1/12 | 13/28 | 9/15 | ||||
31 | Eddson Alcid | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
32 | Daniels Willems | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
33 | Richard Chen | Jr | Lynbrook | 20:42 | 6:54 | 2/12 | 15/28 | 8/12 | ||||
34 | Dan Fan | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
35 | John Eubank | Jr | SANTA CLARA | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
36 | Ben Benitez | So | PAJARO VALLEY | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
37 | Bryan Yang | So | HOMESTEAD | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
38 | Sam Thorp | Sr | PALMA | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
39 | Jeremy Aragon | Jr | WILCOX | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
40 | Omar Garcia | Jr | GILROY | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
41 | Eric Liao | So | Lynbrook | 21:01 | 7:00 | 3/12 | 16/28 | 7/10 | ||||
42 | Kurt Anthony | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
43 | Cameron Olson | Fr | ENTERPRISE | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
44 | Stephen Gyugvi | So | WILCOX | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
45 | Patrick Waite | Jr | APTOS | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
46 | Nick Garcia | Sr | SANTA CLARA | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
47 | Dan Yepez | Fr | PAJARO VALLEY | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
48 | Le Lee Nguyen | Sr | WILCOX | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
49 | Dan Bellonzi | Jr | PAJARO VALLEY | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
50 | Jose Montoya | Sr | H.M.B. | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
51 | Emilio Rossi | Sr | PALMA | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
52 | Ryan Gaw | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
53 | Jeffrey Lau | So | Lynbrook | 22:26 | 7:29 | 4/12 | 20/28 | 7/9 | ||||
54 | Saunders Chang | Jr | Lynbrook | 22:34 | 7:31 | 5/12 | 21/28 | 5/7 | ||||
55 | Humberto Zamora | So | PAJARO VALLEY | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
56 | Andrew Davalos | Jr | DOWNTOWN C.P. | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
57 | Ly Thach | Jr | OAK GROVE | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
58 | Allen Mars-holt | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
59 | Michael Yuen | Fr | Lynbrook | 23:30 | 7:50 | 6/12 | 22/28 | 4/4 | ||||
60 | Scott Mclauhlin | Fr | HOMESTEAD | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
61 | Henry Li | Jr | WILCOX | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
62 | Torin Carroll | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
63 | Brian Lin | So | Lynbrook | 23:50 | 7:57 | 7/12 | 23/28 | 3/3 | ||||
64 | Alex Moore | Jr | S.L.V. | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
65 | Michael Cai | So | Lynbrook | 24:06 | 8:02 | 8/12 | 24/28 | 3/3 | ||||
66 | Geoff Sanchez | Fr | APTOS | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
67 | Johnny Kuang | Jr | GILROY | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
68 | Geary Ian | Fr | ENTERPRISE | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
69 | Dhruv Patel | Jr | Lynbrook | 25:13 | 8:24 | 9/12 | 25/28 | 2/2 | 24:59 | 24:59 | ||
70 | Samuel Lin | So | Lynbrook | 25:21 | 8:27 | 10/12 | 26/28 | 2/2 | ||||
71 | Fabian Morano | Sr | GREENFIELD | 27:58 | 9:19 | |||||||
72 | Patrick Poon | Fr | Lynbrook | 28:00 | 9:20 | 11/12 | 27/28 | 2/2 | ||||
73 | Wayne Chaw | So | Lynbrook | 28:02 | 9:21 | 12/12 | 28/28 | 2/2 | ||||
74 | Andy Le | Jr | SANTA CLARA | 28:30 | 9:30 | |||||||
75 | Ty Sanchez | Jr | DOWNTOWN C.P. | 28:38 | 9:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTA VISTA 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
91:54 18:23 6:08 |
26 | Kranti Peddada Fr 18:11 6:04 2 |
Andreas Walters Jr 18:21 6:07 4 |
Brian Lim Jr 18:23 6:08 5 |
Boris Poutivski Fr 18:29 6:10 7 |
Peter Feng Fr 18:30 6:10 8 |
||
2 | PAJARO VALLEY 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 4:06 |
100:41 20:08 6:43 |
91 | Josue Ortiz Jr 17:50 5:57 1 |
Eric Yepez So 18:14 6:05 3 |
Ben Benitez So 20:53 6:58 23 |
Dan Yepez Fr 21:48 7:16 31 |
Dan Bellonzi Jr 21:56 7:19 33 |
||
3 | HOMESTEAD 5-5-5-4-3 Gap: 1:37 |
101:25 20:17 6:46 |
93 | Reagan Yang Sr 19:17 6:26 12 |
Alvin Wang So 20:04 6:41 16 |
Eddson Alcid Jr 20:30 6:50 20 |
Daniels Willems Jr 20:40 6:53 21 |
Bryan Yang So 20:54 6:58 24 |
||
4 | PALMA 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 3:51 |
101:18 20:16 6:45 |
94 | Chris Sandoval Jr 18:26 6:09 6 |
Matthew Nervino Jr 19:40 6:33 14 |
Steven Calvario Jr 19:56 6:39 15 |
Sam Thorp Sr 20:59 7:00 25 |
Emilio Rossi Sr 22:17 7:26 34 |
||
5 | ENTERPRISE 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 6:28 |
104:36 20:55 6:58 |
112 | Garrett Moore Fr 18:42 6:14 11 |
Sean Arnold Jr 19:28 6:29 13 |
Schrumpf Ian Fr 20:06 6:42 17 |
Cameron Olson Fr 21:10 7:03 29 |
Geary Ian Fr 25:10 8:23 42 |
||
6 | Lynbrook 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:09 |
107:08 21:26 7:09 |
139 | Evan Wang Fr 20:25 6:48 19 |
Richard Chen Jr 20:42 6:54 22 |
Eric Liao So 21:01 7:00 27 |
Jeffrey Lau So 22:26 7:29 35 |
Saunders Chang Jr 22:34 7:31 36 |
||
7 | WILCOX 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:29 |
108:28 21:42 7:14 |
146 | Michael Nguyen Sr 20:13 6:44 18 |
Jeremy Aragon Jr 20:59 7:00 26 |
Stephen Gyugvi So 21:41 7:14 30 |
Le Lee Nguyen Sr 21:53 7:18 32 |
Henry Li Jr 23:42 7:54 40 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTA VISTA 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:57 |
94:20 18:52 6:17 |
15 | Matias Corvalan So 18:30 6:10 1 |
Akhil Raju Fr 18:41 6:14 2 |
Weng Ong Jr 18:48 6:16 3 |
Alex Le Sr 18:54 6:18 4 |
Jason Ho Jr 19:27 6:29 5 |
||
2 | Lynbrook 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:51 |
122:00 24:24 8:08 |
50 | Michael Yuen Fr 23:30 7:50 8 |
Brian Lin So 23:50 7:57 9 |
Michael Cai So 24:06 8:02 10 |
Dhruv Patel Jr 25:13 8:24 11 |
Samuel Lin So 25:21 8:27 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mickey Pappas | So | LEIGH | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
2 | Chris D'arrigo | Fr | PALMA | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
3 | Peter Chew | So | CUPERTINO | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
4 | Josh Macdonald | Fr | REDWOOD CHR. | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
5 | Jaime Herrera | UKIAH | 18:02 | 6:01 | ||||||||
6 | Max Pommier | Fr | CUPERTINO | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Brandon Kuschilol | So | PALMA | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
8 | Jack Kurzava | So | PALMA | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
9 | Doug Alley | So | LEIGH | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Josh Woods | UKIAH | 18:21 | 6:07 | ||||||||
11 | Stanislav Rumyantse | So | CUPERTINO | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
12 | Matthew Stephens | Fr | LEIGH | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
13 | Archit Sheth-Shah | So | Lynbrook | 18:27 | 6:09 | 1/9 | 4/28 | 6/12 | ||||
14 | Alex Mattson | Fr | REDWOOD CHR. | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
15 | Vibhor Jain | So | MONTA VISTA | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
16 | Alan Hetke | Fr | S.L.V. | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
17 | Alejandro Torres | Fr | S.L.V. | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
18 | Alexis Wutke | So | PALMA | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
19 | Tim Bates | So | MONTA VISTA | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
20 | Andrew Jang | So | Lynbrook | 18:53 | 6:18 | 2/9 | 7/28 | 8/12 | ||||
21 | AJ Flint | So | Lynbrook | 18:54 | 6:18 | 3/9 | 8/28 | 4/12 | ||||
22 | Greg Johnson | So | PALMA | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
23 | Siddharth Gandhi | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
24 | Mike Serio | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
25 | Derek Zhou | Fr | CUPERTINO | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
26 | Adam Blease | So | LEIGH | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
27 | Tyler Donato | Fr | LEIGH | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
28 | Saurabh Rane | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
29 | Alex Cheng | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
30 | Casey Vivit | So | SANTA CLARA | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
31 | Jim Ngo | So | WILCOX | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
32 | Andrew Ng | So | MONTA VISTA | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
33 | Daniel Otero | UKIAH | 19:21 | 6:27 | ||||||||
34 | Ryo Kubozono | Fr | CUPERTINO | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
35 | Matt Shisler | Fr | S.L.V. | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
36 | Edward Park | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
37 | James Lou | So | MONTA VISTA | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
38 | Keaton Chiu | So | MONTA VISTA | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
39 | Ryan Dibiase | Fr | Lynbrook | 19:37 | 6:32 | 4/9 | 10/28 | 5/11 | ||||
40 | Paul Allegakoen | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
41 | Patrick Davis | So | SANTA CLARA | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
42 | Kirby Rutledge | So | SANTA CLARA | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
43 | Nick Mcgrath | Fr | CUPERTINO | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
44 | Marbud Phanwar | So | LEIGH | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
45 | Chris Carter | So | Lynbrook | 20:05 | 6:42 | 5/9 | 11/28 | 5/9 | ||||
46 | Keith Holmlund | So | REDWOOD CHR. | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
47 | Frank Miramontes | So | REDWOOD CHR. | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
48 | Alan Truong | Fr | OAK GROVE | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
49 | Christopher Knight | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
50 | Curtis Gatley | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
51 | Joshua Chen | So | Lynbrook | 20:21 | 6:47 | 6/9 | 12/28 | 4/8 | ||||
52 | Julian Kao | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
53 | Leland Au | So | WILCOX | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
54 | Ben Swan | Fr | S.L.V. | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
55 | Yu Kao | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
56 | Yifang Qiu | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
57 | Joey Alarid | Fr | PALMA | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
58 | Robert Puccinelli | Fr | PALMA | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
59 | Alex Balaban | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
60 | Kenji Mukuti | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
61 | Roger Sanchez | Fr | LIVE OAK | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
62 | John Tarsitano | So | PALMA | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
63 | Skylar Evans | So | S.L.V. | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
64 | Sepeher Hashemi | So | MONTA VISTA | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
65 | Michael Bower | Fr | OAK GROVE | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
66 | Naveen Venkatesan | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
67 | William Yuan | So | MONTA VISTA | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
68 | Kirk Akimoto | Fr | Lynbrook | 21:23 | 7:08 | 7/9 | 17/28 | 3/7 | ||||
69 | Cody Piccillo | So | REDWOOD CHR. | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
70 | Eric Shyong | So | Lynbrook | 21:29 | 7:10 | 8/9 | 18/28 | 3/3 | ||||
71 | Jude Pinto | So | WILCOX | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
72 | Mikey Mcfarlane | Fr | LEIGH | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
73 | Luke Brenner | So | LIVE OAK | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
74 | Jesse Curtis | So | S.L.V. | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
75 | Ethan Shaw | Fr | PALMA | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
76 | Trevor Zandi | Fr | LIVE OAK | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
77 | Aditya Makaram | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
78 | Jimmy Shedden | So | LIVE OAK | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
79 | Matthew Li | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
80 | Matt Gatterman | So | REDWOOD CHR. | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
81 | Philip Kuo | So | Lynbrook | 22:09 | 7:23 | 9/9 | 19/28 | 3/3 | ||||
82 | Brian Garcia | Fr | SANTA CLARA | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
83 | Chris Gan | So | WILCOX | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
84 | David Nguyen | So | OAK GROVE | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
85 | Shashik Banda | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
86 | Wilson Balmores | So | WILCOX | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
87 | Beau Broughton | Fr | S.L.V. | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
88 | Mark Eroles | So | WILCOX | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
89 | Yoni Shchemelinin | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
90 | Ryan King | Fr | OAK GROVE | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
91 | Kenny Fung | Fr | OAK GROVE | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
92 | Kunal Bhan | So | MONTA VISTA | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
93 | Siva Udayamurthy | So | MONTA VISTA | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
94 | Daniel Huynh | Fr | WILCOX | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
95 | Liam Nguyen | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
96 | Mariano Ottone | Fr | PALMA | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
97 | Silas Hui | So | MONTA VISTA | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
98 | Stephen Barber | So | MONTA VISTA | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
99 | Jonathan Ellis | Fr | REDWOOD CHR. | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALMA 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:26 |
91:43 18:21 6:07 |
51 | Chris D'arrigo Fr 17:31 5:50 2 |
Brandon Kuschilol So 18:07 6:02 6 |
Jack Kurzava So 18:18 6:06 7 |
Alexis Wutke So 18:50 6:17 16 |
Greg Johnson So 18:57 6:19 20 |
||
2 | LEIGH 1-3-3-3-2 Gap: 2:05 |
92:00 18:24 6:08 |
68 | Mickey Pappas So 17:02 5:41 1 |
Doug Alley So 18:20 6:07 8 |
Matthew Stephens Fr 18:24 6:08 10 |
Adam Blease So 19:07 6:22 24 |
Tyler Donato Fr 19:07 6:22 25 |
||
3 | CUPERTINO 3-1-2-2-3 Gap: 1:33 |
92:48 18:34 6:11 |
70 | Peter Chew So 17:53 5:58 3 |
Max Pommier Fr 18:02 6:01 5 |
Stanislav Rumyantse So 18:23 6:08 9 |
Derek Zhou Fr 19:04 6:21 23 |
Ryo Kubozono Fr 19:26 6:29 30 |
||
4 | MONTA VISTA 6-7-5-4-4 Gap: 0:32 |
94:40 18:56 6:19 |
99 | Vibhor Jain So 18:37 6:12 13 |
Tim Bates So 18:51 6:17 17 |
Siddharth Gandhi Fr 19:00 6:20 21 |
Mike Serio Fr 19:03 6:21 22 |
Saurabh Rane Fr 19:09 6:23 26 |
||
5 | Lynbrook 5-5-4-5-5 Gap: 1:38 |
95:56 19:11 6:24 |
115 | Archit Sheth-Shah So 18:27 6:09 11 |
Andrew Jang So 18:53 6:18 18 |
AJ Flint So 18:54 6:18 19 |
Ryan Dibiase Fr 19:37 6:32 32 |
Chris Carter So 20:05 6:42 35 |
||
6 | REDWOOD CHR. 4-4-6-6-6 Gap: 3:34 |
98:14 19:39 6:33 |
136 | Josh Macdonald Fr 17:55 5:58 4 |
Alex Mattson Fr 18:33 6:11 12 |
Keith Holmlund So 20:07 6:42 36 |
Frank Miramontes So 20:10 6:43 37 |
Cody Piccillo So 21:29 7:10 47 |
||
7 | S.L.V. 7-5-7-7-7 Gap: 2:33 |
98:40 19:44 6:35 |
145 | Alan Hetke Fr 18:40 6:13 14 |
Alejandro Torres Fr 18:42 6:14 15 |
Matt Shisler Fr 19:29 6:30 31 |
Ben Swan Fr 20:36 6:52 41 |
Skylar Evans So 21:13 7:04 44 |
||
8 | WILCOX 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:14 |
105:56 21:11 7:04 |
222 | Jim Ngo So 19:13 6:24 28 |
Leland Au So 20:31 6:50 40 |
Jude Pinto So 21:30 7:10 48 |
Chris Gan So 22:15 7:25 52 |
Wilson Balmores So 22:27 7:29 54 |
||
9 | OAK GROVE 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:48 |
109:32 21:54 7:18 |
251 | Alan Truong Fr 20:11 6:44 38 |
Michael Bower Fr 21:18 7:06 45 |
David Nguyen So 22:17 7:26 53 |
Ryan King Fr 22:47 7:36 57 |
Kenny Fung Fr 22:59 7:40 58 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
F/S Race 1 | James Hudson, So, 17:34, APTOS | APTOS, 90:57, 29 |
F/S Race 2 | Mickey Pappas, So, 17:02, LEIGH | PALMA, 91:43, 51 |
JV | Josue Ortiz, Jr, 17:50, PAJARO VALLEY | MONTA VISTA, 91:54, 26 |
V | Rylan Hunt, So, 15:43, APTOS | APTOS, 84:41, 49 |
V SS | Kindu Ejigu, Jr, 15:56, SANTA CLARA | S.L.V., 84:17, 50 |
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.