Lynbrook Results from the Earlybird Invitational at Toro Park on 9/8/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Babin, Alice | Fr | Fr | 23:51 | 7:57 | 3 | 58/199 | 1/5 | 3/9 | 30/44 | |||||
Babin, Evita | Fr | Fr | 24:27 | 8:09 | 3 | 74/199 | 3/5 | 5/9 | 10/26 | |||||
Chee, Elin | Fr | Fr | 24:15 | 8:05 | 3 | 67/199 | 2/5 | 4/9 | 20/39 | |||||
Fan, Jessica | Sr | Sr | 21:45 | 7:15 | 3 | 31/158 | 1/2 | 2/9 | 22/48 | 21:39 | 21:39 | 21:36 | 21:36 | |
Guan, Sherry | Fr | Fr | 25:42 | 8:34 | 3 | 100/199 | 5/5 | 9/9 | 8/19 | |||||
Kim, Rachel | So | So | 24:30 | 8:10 | 3 | 96/247 | 2/2 | 6/9 | 26/46 | 25:30 (1:00,3.9) |
25:30 (1:00,3.9) |
25:30 (1:00,3.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lin, Angela | Sr | Sr | 25:17 | 8:26 | 3 | 84/158 | 2/2 | 8/9 | 24/37 | 24:34 | 24:34 | 24:34 | ||
Ling, Grace | So | So | 19:39 | 6:33 | 3 | 2/247 | 1/2 | 1/9 | 2/52 | 20:08 (0:29,2.4) |
20:29 (0:50,4.1) |
20:08 (0:29,2.4) |
20:08 (0:29,2.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sussenguth, Anna | Fr | Fr | 24:59 | 8:20 | 3 | 85/199 | 4/5 | 7/9 | 9/23 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 1st 5 | 10/19 | 123:14 1:51 |
3 | 8:13 | 7:57 | 8:34 | 250 | 7:23 | Alice Babin (35), Elin Chee (42), Evita Babin (48), Anna Sussenguth (58), Sherry Guan (67) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa Estrada | Sr | SAN BENITO | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
2 | Danielle Katz | Sr | LOS GATOS | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
3 | Alyssa Johnson | Sr | LELAND | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
4 | Cristal Rivera | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
5 | Kylie Goo | Sr | WESTMOOR | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
6 | Megan Bordes | Sr | REDWOOD | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
7 | Sonia Mannan | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
8 | Claire Bowie | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
9 | Maura Forbush | Sr | SAN BENITO | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
10 | Jacqueline Martinez | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
11 | Ana Duffy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
12 | Gaia Bouchard-hall | Sr | SEQUOIA | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
13 | Maya Nag | Sr | SARATOGA | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
14 | Alice Zhou | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
15 | Raylene Chew | Sr | PRESENTATION | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
16 | Kinsie Prokopakis | Sr | ADRIAN WILCOX | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
17 | Sophie Epstein | Sr | REDWOOD | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
18 | Ellie Lemco | Sr | PROSPECT | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
19 | Graciela Belmontes | Sr | ALISAL | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
20 | Ameena Tawakol | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
21 | Linda Delgado | Sr | N.M.C. | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
22 | Fiona Maloney-mccry | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
23 | Kellianne Connolly | Sr | VALLEY CHR. | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
24 | Cynthia Trujillo | Sr | SAN BENITO | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
25 | Jordan Chase | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
26 | Yvonne Sandoval | Sr | FIREBAUGH | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
27 | Joanna Ho | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
28 | Sammy Cohen | Sr | REDWOOD | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
29 | Amy Reyes | Sr | VALLEY CHR. | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
30 | Clarissa Hoffman | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
31 | Jessica Fan | Sr | Lynbrook | 21:45 | 7:15 | 1/2 | 2/9 | 22/48 | 21:39 | 21:39 | 21:36 | |
32 | Nassim Ataii | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
33 | Jenna Wilkerson | Sr | PRESENTATION | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
34 | Caroline A Chou | Sr | SARATOGA | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
35 | Sophia Avila | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
36 | Kendall Wilkerson | Sr | PRESENTATION | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
37 | Megan Pape | Sr | SAN BENITO | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
38 | Lucy Scattini | Sr | SANTA CATALINA | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
39 | Emma Barraza | Sr | PROSPECT | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
40 | Julie Canta | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
41 | Amy Linehan | Sr | PRESENTATION | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
42 | Jaqueline Ramirez | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
43 | Haley Fanfelle | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
44 | Maritza Cardenas | Sr | SALINAS | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
45 | Jissella Duarte | Sr | ALISAL | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
46 | Dominque Vandendrie | Sr | PRESENTATION | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
47 | Megan Guillermo | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
48 | Kate Anvick | Sr | CUPERTINO | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
49 | Emma Hyndman | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
50 | Sara Delucchi | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
51 | Stephany Velazquez | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
52 | Valentina Montano | Sr | N.M.C. | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
53 | Zoe Kriegler-wenk | Jr | SEQUOIA | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
54 | Julia Pokorny | Sr | SEQUOIA | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
55 | Valrie La Rosa | Sr | PROSPECT | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
56 | Madeline Cooper | Sr | PRESENTATION | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
57 | Montana Shaw | Sr | SALINAS | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
58 | Katie Craft | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
59 | Allison Taylor | Sr | CHRISTOPHER | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
60 | Rinoka Sato | Sr | CUPERTINO | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
61 | Kylie Cleveland | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
62 | Heather Rohrer | Sr | FREMONT | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
63 | Karen Nguyen | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
64 | Katie Pritchett | Sr | MONTEREY | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
65 | Lizbeth Roldan | Sr | ALISAL | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
66 | Dhanika Halili | Sr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
67 | Abigail Romero | Sr | GREENFIELD | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
68 | Rachel Duarte | Sr | MADERA SOUTH | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
69 | Annabelle Van Schra | Sr | FREMONT | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
70 | Brittany Tang | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
71 | Alina Hung | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
72 | Sierra Lionudakis | Sr | ESCALON | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
73 | Risako Tanida | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
74 | Jayla Scholis | Sr | SEASIDE | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
75 | Jennifer Wei | Sr | FREMONT | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
76 | Mina Blume | Sr | PIONEER | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
77 | Kayla Segale | Sr | ESCALON | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
78 | Mitzy Jacinto | Sr | SEASIDE | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
79 | Jennifer Foot | Sr | LELAND | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
80 | Isabella Carbone | Sr | REDWOOD | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
81 | Caitlyn Moore | Sr | SALINAS | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
82 | Hefziba Campos | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
83 | Alejandra Ruiz | Sr | N.M.C. | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
84 | Angela Lin | Sr | Lynbrook | 25:17 | 8:26 | 2/2 | 8/9 | 24/37 | 24:34 | 24:34 | ||
85 | Hita Bhagat | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
86 | Catalina Huang | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
87 | Christina Ayala | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
88 | Lena Chen | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
89 | Kiera Paulo | Sr | NOTRE DAME SAL. | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
90 | Jenna Giafaglione | Sr | PIONEER | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
91 | Vicky Kohatsu | Sr | NOTRE DAME SAL. | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
92 | Ashley Yamaguchi | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
93 | Sarah Joseph | Sr | PROSPECT | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
94 | Seira Tanaka | Sr | WESTMOOR | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
95 | Crystal Lara | Sr | LATINO C.P. | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
96 | Brown Erin | Sr | REDWOOD | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
97 | Samantha Vigil | Sr | MERCY BURL. | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
98 | Morgan Smith | Sr | S.L.V. | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
99 | Erica Victorino | Sr | ESCALON | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
100 | Illy Cajias | Sr | ESCALON | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
101 | Lindsey Folden | Sr | VALLEY CHR. | 25:49 | 8:36 | |||||||
102 | Cassie Kennedy | Sr | ESCALON | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
103 | Clarita Rodriguez | Sr | ALISAL | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
104 | Maureen Wolff | Sr | PACIFIC COLL. | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
105 | Adriana Vasquez | Sr | ANZAR | 26:24 | 8:48 | |||||||
106 | Amy Mei | Sr | SEASIDE | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
107 | Angie Kaniewski | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
108 | Sophia O'malley | Sr | PACIFIC COLL. | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
109 | Angelica Perez | Sr | KING CITY | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
110 | Angie Tayolo | Sr | JAMES LICK | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
111 | Yvette Franco | Sr | N.M.C. | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
112 | Hannah Southgate | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 26:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
113 | Pauline Nguyen | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 27:03 | 9:01 | |||||||
114 | Travette Copeland | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
115 | Marisa Ignacio | Sr | MONTEREY | 27:18 | 9:06 | |||||||
116 | Emily Chi | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
117 | Christen Nguyen | Sr | JAMES LICK | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
118 | Alyssa Ignacio | Sr | MONTEREY | 27:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
119 | Alyssa Moyer | Sr | CARLMONT | 27:42 | 9:14 | |||||||
120 | Mallory Mullins | Sr | S.L.V. | 27:55 | 9:18 | |||||||
121 | Kristen Hill | Sr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 27:55 | 9:18 | |||||||
122 | Elvira Vargas | Sr | ALISAL | 27:56 | 9:19 | |||||||
123 | Justina Tran | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 27:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
124 | Diana Liu | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 28:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
125 | Monica Graves | Sr | HOMESTEAD | 28:16 | 9:25 | |||||||
126 | Marissa Dominguez | Sr | ESCALON | 28:22 | 9:27 | |||||||
127 | Vanessa Chavez | Sr | JAMES LICK | 28:26 | 9:29 | |||||||
128 | Janelle Dela Cruz | Sr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 28:26 | 9:29 | |||||||
129 | Susan La | Sr | CUPERTINO | 28:39 | 9:33 | |||||||
130 | Claire Spickermann | Jr | SEQUOIA | 28:42 | 9:34 | |||||||
131 | Samantha Zapanta | Sr | SEASIDE | 29:03 | 9:41 | |||||||
132 | Patrice Rivara | Sr | ESCALON | 29:04 | 9:41 | |||||||
133 | Natalie Calderon | Sr | ESCALON | 29:05 | 9:42 | |||||||
134 | Marissa Reed | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 29:34 | 9:51 | |||||||
135 | Genevieve Celaya | Sr | N.M.C. | 29:53 | 9:58 | |||||||
136 | Alejandra Gonzalez | Sr | CHRISTOPHER | 29:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
137 | Zulema Carillo | Sr | ESCALON | 30:07 | 10:02 | |||||||
138 | Diana Nguyen | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 30:11 | 10:04 | |||||||
139 | Lizele Lucas | Sr | WESTMOOR | 30:16 | 10:05 | |||||||
140 | Sandy Pineda | Sr | KING CITY | 30:23 | 10:08 | |||||||
141 | Ivanna Puruganan | Sr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 30:25 | 10:08 | |||||||
142 | Carmen Bonilla | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 30:27 | 10:09 | |||||||
143 | Brizieda Gomez | Sr | LATINO C.P. | 30:38 | 10:13 | |||||||
144 | Aurora Sanchez | Sr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 30:46 | 10:15 | |||||||
145 | Marisol Magana | Sr | N.M.C. | 30:56 | 10:19 | |||||||
146 | Manoosh Maesumi | Sr | PRESENTATION | 31:04 | 10:21 | |||||||
147 | Harmeet Kalsi | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 31:15 | 10:25 | |||||||
148 | Ludis Ortega | Sr | SAN BENITO | 31:17 | 10:26 | |||||||
149 | Stephanie Monteagud | Sr | KING CITY | 31:23 | 10:28 | |||||||
150 | Belen Fernandez | Sr | N.M.C. | 31:34 | 10:31 | |||||||
151 | Maureen Mahoney | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 31:35 | 10:32 | |||||||
152 | Danielle Acuna | Sr | N.M.C. | 31:44 | 10:35 | |||||||
153 | Lidia Villagomez | Sr | N.M.C. | 32:39 | 10:53 | |||||||
154 | Marisol Nativdad | Sr | ANDREW HILL | 32:48 | 10:56 | |||||||
155 | Karina Rodriguez | Jr | ESCALON | 33:13 | 11:04 | |||||||
156 | Cheyenne Johnston | Sr | SEQUOIA | 34:02 | 11:21 | |||||||
157 | Christina Soe | Sr | WESTMOOR | 34:14 | 11:25 | |||||||
158 | Deja Howard | Sr | SEASIDE | 34:20 | 11:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny Xu | So | MONTA VISTA | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
2 | Grace Ling | So | Lynbrook | 19:39 | 6:33 | 1/2 | 1/9 | 2/52 | 20:08 (0:29) |
20:29 (0:50) |
20:08 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Hannah Allen | So | HOMESTEAD | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
4 | Kaila Gibson | So | SOQUEL | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
5 | Amy Quinones | So | SAN BENITO | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
6 | Yulisa Abundis | So | APTOS | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
7 | Karen Jimenez | So | APTOS | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
8 | Nicole Colonna | So | PINEWOOD | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
9 | Julia Chang | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
10 | Leah Meuter | So | SALINAS | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
11 | Lizzie Lacy | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
12 | Jessica Germany | So | S.L.V. | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
13 | Cynthia Camacho | So | SALINAS | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
14 | Allison Schwartz | So | CARLMONT | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
15 | Anneliese Gallagher | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
16 | Gabriella Alvarez | So | SAN BENITO | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
17 | Amy Ran | So | CUPERTINO | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
18 | Ashley Lara | So | VALLEY CHR. | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
19 | Emily Cox | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
20 | Raneem Mokatrin | So | CARLMONT | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
21 | Marta Degiuli | Jr | HOMESTEAD | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
22 | Kristin Gill | So | PRESENTATION | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
23 | Jazmine Ly | So | ANDREW HILL | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
24 | Kathrine Hall | So | TERRA NOVA | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
25 | Diana Kruzman | So | CUPERTINO | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
26 | Karina Martinez | So | MADERA SOUTH | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
27 | Sierra Sabathia | So | SILVER CREEK | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
28 | Nancy Rivera | So | GREENFIELD | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
29 | Angie Pogson | So | SANTA CRUZ | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
30 | Michelle Watkins | So | PACIFIC GROVE | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
31 | Justine Linneman | So | SOQUEL | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
32 | Megan Mayfield | So | SALINAS | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
33 | Cristina Harber | So | KING CITY | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
34 | Erin Chessin | So | LOS GATOS | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
35 | Cassie Angeles | So | SILVER CREEK | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
36 | Anjelica Collins | So | SAN BENITO | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
37 | Rachel Allen | So | CHRISTOPHER | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
38 | Chloe Li | So | MONTA VISTA | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
39 | Sammy Ferroggiaro | So | REDWOOD | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
40 | Lizette Lopez | So | FIREBAUGH | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
41 | Mayra Reyes | So | MADERA SOUTH | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
42 | Leila Manzon | So | MADERA SOUTH | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
43 | Amy Press | So | KING CITY | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
44 | Carolyn Qi | So | SARATOGA | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
45 | Odalys Barajas | So | GREENFIELD | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
46 | Francesca Ledesma | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
47 | May Martinho | So | SEQUOIA | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
48 | Valerie Lensch | So | SARATOGA | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
49 | Isabel La Plain | So | MONTA VISTA | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
50 | Brooke Hammarskjold | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
51 | Rebekah Katz | So | REDWOOD | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
52 | Phoenix Herring | So | S.L.V. | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
53 | Amber Varney | So | SALINAS | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
54 | Maddie Mcnelis | So | LINCOLN | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
55 | Xinni Chai | So | LOS GATOS | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
56 | Andrea Loyola | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
57 | Christina Wampler | So | MERCY BURL. | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
58 | Daniela Camacho | So | JAMES LICK | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
59 | Kassandra Ramos | So | SAN BENITO | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
60 | Kristen Adams | So | LOS ALTOS | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
61 | Allison Politoski | So | LELAND | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
62 | Carmela Paredes | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
63 | Veronica Freeseha | So | ESCALON | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
64 | Adrienne Hernandez | So | WILLOW GLEN | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
65 | Nikki Brigantino | So | SALINAS | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
66 | Mary Monda Oewel | So | REDWOOD | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
67 | Sydney Carroll | So | SEQUOIA | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
68 | Hannah Martinez | So | SALINAS | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
69 | Noori Tawakol | So | HOMESTEAD | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
70 | Gabrielle Filloux | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
71 | Geraldine Eleazar | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
72 | Alexandra Stevens | So | REDWOOD | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
73 | Allie Dyer | So | LOS GATOS | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
74 | Sophie Walton | Fr | SEQUOIA | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
75 | Carolina Mundo | So | ALISAL | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
76 | Flora Wang | So | WESTMOOR | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
77 | Meilani Makhni | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
78 | Marina Torras | So | LOS GATOS | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
79 | Edenne Flinn | So | SEASIDE | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
80 | Destiny Vigil | So | ANDREW HILL | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
81 | Jenny Han | So | FREMONT | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
82 | Alexa Fotinos | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
83 | Julianne Taylor | So | SILVER CREEK | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
84 | Michelle Lui | So | CARLMONT | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
85 | Catherine Lopez | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
86 | Paige Broderick | So | PROSPECT | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
87 | Justine Oliva | So | MERCY BURL. | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
88 | Lexi Van Ligten | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
89 | Olivia Vega | So | PIONEER | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
90 | Ashni Shetty | So | CUPERTINO | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
91 | Kitty Tran | So | ANDREW HILL | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
92 | Brenda Melano | So | SANTA CATALINA | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
93 | Hannah Coon | So | APTOS | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
94 | Morgan Feeney | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
95 | Anna Moore | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
96 | Rachel Kim | So | Lynbrook | 24:30 | 8:10 | 2/2 | 6/9 | 26/46 | 25:30 (1:00) |
25:30 (1:00) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
97 | Priyanka Vashisht G | So | LOS GATOS | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
98 | Jessica Pappas | So | SALINAS | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
99 | Melissa Wong | So | WESTMOOR | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
100 | Eve Javey | So | LOS GATOS | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
101 | Sophia Zucca | So | WESTMONT | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
102 | Hanalei Edbrooke | So | CUPERTINO | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
103 | Betty Nguyen | So | SILVER CREEK | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
104 | Melissa Chin | So | SALINAS | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
105 | Bridget Brown | So | CHRISTOPHER | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
106 | Lauren Tom | Fr | WESTMOOR | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
107 | Itzel Maldonado | So | SEASIDE | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
108 | Louisa Biffar | So | CASTILLEJA | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
109 | Carly Zako | So | ANZAR | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
110 | Yusra Dawood | So | ANDREW HILL | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
111 | Enedina Canales | So | SAN BENITO | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
112 | Shannon Vyvijal | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
113 | Alma Padilla | So | JAMES LICK | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
114 | Leone Rivers | So | ESCALON | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
115 | Barbara Alberts | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:18 | 8:26 | |||||||
116 | Kira Brashears | So | LINCOLN | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
117 | Alana Ezrre | So | WILLOW GLEN | 25:25 | 8:28 | |||||||
118 | Emma O'hara | Fr | SEQUOIA | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
119 | Thu Dam | So | CUPERTINO | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
120 | Karen Martinez | So | KING CITY | 25:36 | 8:32 | |||||||
121 | Ashley Hernandez | So | KING CITY | 25:37 | 8:32 | |||||||
122 | Tais Becerra | So | MADERA SOUTH | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
123 | Esmeralda Espinoza | So | ALISAL | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
124 | Michelle Larose | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
125 | Lisa Tanaka | Fr | WESTMOOR | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
126 | Anne Blaha | So | VALLEY CHR. | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
127 | Daisy Ann Maxion | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
128 | Jasely Grullon | So | FREMONT | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
129 | Sarah Weinberg | So | MONTA VISTA | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
130 | Yalitza Gonzalez | So | FIREBAUGH | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
131 | Lauren Murphy | So | PACIFIC GROVE | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
132 | Georgia Davey | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
133 | Caitlyn Cournale | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
134 | Jacqueline Valerian | So | ESCALON | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
135 | Mikayla Durtschi | So | REDWOOD | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
136 | Joceline Antonio | So | SEQUOIA | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
137 | Kayla Halili | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
138 | Maggie Braunruether | So | LINCOLN | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
139 | Sonal Guar | So | WESTMONT | 26:24 | 8:48 | |||||||
140 | Lizsandra Vergara | So | N.M.C. | 26:29 | 8:50 | |||||||
141 | Olivia Foster-orozc | So | N.M.C. | 26:33 | 8:51 | |||||||
142 | Michelle Vasquez | So | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
143 | Noelle Ying | So | HOMESTEAD | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
144 | Dariya Smith | So | PINEWOOD | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
145 | Shawna Cooper | So | PROSPECT | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
146 | Mimi Chang | So | WESTMOOR | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
147 | Andrina Hoffman | So | HOMESTEAD | 26:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
148 | Jenna Rule | So | WESTMONT | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
149 | An Phan | So | SANTA TERESA | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
150 | Isabel Ling | So | HOMESTEAD | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
151 | Maritza Solorio | So | N.M.C. | 26:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
152 | Brynna Mccomb | So | LOS ALTOS | 27:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
153 | Christine Tran | So | SILVER CREEK | 27:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
154 | Christina Lao | So | SILVER CREEK | 27:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
155 | Romy Panek | So | LOS GATOS | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
156 | Alyssa Nowell | So | CARLMONT | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
157 | Elizabeth Hernandez | So | ALISAL | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
158 | Vikki Le | So | ANDREW HILL | 27:11 | 9:04 | |||||||
159 | Esperanza Estrada | So | GREENFIELD | 27:12 | 9:04 | |||||||
160 | Jennifer Barrett | So | TERRA NOVA | 27:13 | 9:04 | |||||||
161 | Liliana Garduno | So | ALISAL | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
162 | Jennifer Lemus | So | ANDREW HILL | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
163 | Lydia Seo | So | MONTA VISTA | 27:15 | 9:05 | |||||||
164 | Camille Pulido | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
165 | Brenda Tran | So | WILLOW GLEN | 27:20 | 9:07 | |||||||
166 | Madelyn Li | So | CUPERTINO | 27:20 | 9:07 | |||||||
167 | Amanda Ernenwein | So | VALLEY CHR. | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
168 | Purvi Tandel | Fr | SEQUOIA | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
169 | Paloma Contreras | So | JAMES LICK | 27:23 | 9:08 | |||||||
170 | Diane Tachibana | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
171 | Paulina Acosta | So | LINCOLN | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
172 | Hanna Frank | So | SOQUEL | 27:26 | 9:09 | |||||||
173 | Elizabeth Putnam | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
174 | Karen Reina | So | WESTMOOR | 27:35 | 9:12 | |||||||
175 | Christina Matysik | So | LOS GATOS | 27:36 | 9:12 | |||||||
176 | Joyce Aquino | So | MERCY BURL. | 27:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
177 | Niamh Mcloughlin | So | LOS ALTOS | 27:43 | 9:14 | |||||||
178 | Julia Morgans | So | LOS ALTOS | 27:45 | 9:15 | |||||||
179 | Anjelene Dela Cruz | So | FREMONT | 27:46 | 9:15 | |||||||
180 | Emily Doughty-wood | So | SALINAS | 27:48 | 9:16 | |||||||
181 | Kristi Yeager | So | SANTA TERESA | 27:49 | 9:16 | |||||||
182 | Theresa Do | So | ANDREW HILL | 27:52 | 9:17 | |||||||
183 | Hazel Liang | So | CUPERTINO | 27:53 | 9:18 | |||||||
184 | Justine Han | So | WESTMOOR | 27:55 | 9:18 | |||||||
185 | Claire Bugos | Fr | SEQUOIA | 27:58 | 9:19 | |||||||
186 | Priscille Alden | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
187 | Alana Fujimoto | So | FREMONT | 28:01 | 9:20 | |||||||
188 | Nicole Allen | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
189 | Silvia Delgadillo | So | ALISAL | 28:06 | 9:22 | |||||||
190 | Brianna Flores | So | JAMES LICK | 28:15 | 9:25 | |||||||
191 | Vivian Ngo | So | JAMES LICK | 28:18 | 9:26 | |||||||
192 | Wendy Arias | So | FIREBAUGH | 28:27 | 9:29 | |||||||
193 | Alexa Novales | So | WESTMOOR | 28:36 | 9:32 | |||||||
194 | Yvette Felix | So | ANZAR | 28:39 | 9:33 | |||||||
195 | Olivia Chapa | So | APTOS | 28:50 | 9:37 | |||||||
196 | Carmen Calderon | So | ALISAL | 28:56 | 9:39 | |||||||
197 | Kristin Beckman | So | ESCALON | 28:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
198 | Clarissa Ibarra | So | N.M.C. | 29:02 | 9:41 | |||||||
199 | Abbygail Liv | So | ESCALON | 29:16 | 9:45 | |||||||
200 | Arielle Gutierrez | So | MERCY BURL. | 29:18 | 9:46 | |||||||
201 | Christine Arriola | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 29:27 | 9:49 | |||||||
202 | Vanessa Bernal | So | CHRISTOPHER | 29:30 | 9:50 | |||||||
203 | Irma Franco | So | N.M.C. | 29:35 | 9:52 | |||||||
204 | Jenny Lv | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 29:40 | 9:53 | |||||||
205 | Erica Watkins | So | WESTMOOR | 29:44 | 9:55 | |||||||
206 | Amara Greco | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 29:45 | 9:55 | |||||||
207 | Carol Chin | So | WESTMOOR | 29:50 | 9:57 | |||||||
208 | Miranda Chen | So | MONTA VISTA | 29:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
209 | Elizabeth Tinoco | So | ALISAL | 30:14 | 10:05 | |||||||
210 | Denise Garcia | So | N.M.C. | 30:17 | 10:06 | |||||||
211 | Tiffany Gonzalez | So | ESCALON | 30:18 | 10:06 | |||||||
212 | Daniela Cordova | So | N.M.C. | 30:19 | 10:06 | |||||||
213 | Alleah Aliakbar | So | SEQUOIA | 30:22 | 10:07 | |||||||
214 | Karina Regalado | So | N.M.C. | 30:37 | 10:12 | |||||||
215 | Raquel Tawfik | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 30:49 | 10:16 | |||||||
216 | Azucena Rodriguez | So | CHRISTOPHER | 30:54 | 10:18 | |||||||
217 | Katie Cooper | So | MERCY BURL. | 30:58 | 10:19 | |||||||
218 | Abigail Calderon | So | WESTMOOR | 31:00 | 10:20 | |||||||
219 | Nancy Avila | Sr | FIREBAUGH | 31:00 | 10:20 | |||||||
220 | Jessica Pollifrone | So | LOS GATOS | 31:03 | 10:21 | |||||||
221 | Kitra Keller | So | ESCALON | 31:04 | 10:21 | |||||||
222 | Victoria Castaldi | So | ESCALON | 31:05 | 10:22 | |||||||
223 | Jennifer Molina | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 31:17 | 10:26 | |||||||
224 | Elizabeth Gonzalez | So | ALISAL | 31:26 | 10:29 | |||||||
225 | Gina Soberanis | So | MERCY BURL. | 31:47 | 10:36 | |||||||
226 | Jackie Goodley -esp | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 31:48 | 10:36 | |||||||
227 | Graber Abigail | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 31:48 | 10:36 | |||||||
228 | Jill Cougar | So | ESCALON | 31:54 | 10:38 | |||||||
229 | Kate Robertson | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 32:10 | 10:43 | |||||||
230 | Cindy Lopez | So | ANDREW HILL | 32:18 | 10:46 | |||||||
231 | Stephanie Lim | So | VALLEY CHR. | 33:00 | 11:00 | |||||||
232 | Desirae Garcia | So | N.M.C. | 33:07 | 11:02 | |||||||
233 | Maria Porras2 | So | N.M.C. | 33:10 | 11:03 | |||||||
234 | April Williams | So | ANDREW HILL | 33:20 | 11:07 | |||||||
235 | Shantelle Solis | So | MADERA SOUTH | 33:31 | 11:10 | |||||||
236 | Erica Wu | So | CUPERTINO | 33:33 | 11:11 | |||||||
237 | Luz Hernandez | So | N.M.C. | 33:56 | 11:19 | |||||||
238 | Erika Myint | So | WESTMOOR | 34:15 | 11:25 | |||||||
239 | Daisy Lira | So | ANDREW HILL | 34:16 | 11:25 | |||||||
240 | Lauren Edwards | So | MERCY BURL. | 34:38 | 11:33 | |||||||
241 | Amanda Hermosillo | So | MERCY BURL. | 34:42 | 11:34 | |||||||
242 | Sarah Abughrib | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 34:47 | 11:36 | |||||||
243 | Amangeet Samra | So | MERCY BURL. | 35:18 | 11:46 | |||||||
244 | Amanjot Samra | So | MERCY BURL. | 35:40 | 11:53 | |||||||
245 | Nirmala Navarro | Fr | SEQUOIA | 35:40 | 11:53 | |||||||
246 | Anna Spalletta | Fr | SEQUOIA | 35:44 | 11:55 | |||||||
247 | Victoria Vasquez | So | N.M.C. | 35:44 | 11:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaqueleine Escalera | Fr | FREMONT | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
2 | Zoe Enright | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
3 | Jamie Boutte | Fr | CHRISTOPHER | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
4 | Riley Mason | Fr | LELAND | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
5 | Madeleine Yip | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
6 | Jocelyn Sosa | Fr | GREENFIELD | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
7 | Zoe Lam | Fr | LOS GATOS | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
8 | Cate Ratliff | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
9 | Priscilla Lee | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
10 | Gabriella Dimick | Fr | CARLMONT | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
11 | Ashley Mathews | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
12 | Rachel Bordes | Fr | REDWOOD | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
13 | Kailey Eddy | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
14 | Maddie Worden | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
15 | Meghan Moyer | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
16 | Kendra Loo | Fr | REDWOOD | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
17 | Anna Hsiao | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
18 | Katie Beebe | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
19 | Jonnie Montano | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
20 | Aexandra Baron | Fr | PROSPECT | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
21 | Madeleine Baier | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
22 | Natalie Filippi | Fr | CHRISTOPHER | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
23 | Sarah Thompson | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
24 | Olivia Quinn | Fr | APTOS | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
25 | Alexa Zaino | Fr | CARLMONT | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
26 | Claire Lian | Fr | PROSPECT | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
27 | Emily Forsberg | Fr | APTOS | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
28 | Amelia Armstrong | Fr | CARLMONT | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
29 | Jessica Gutshall | Fr | SANTA CATALINA | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
30 | Emma Sheedy | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
31 | Destiny Vasquez | Fr | N.M.C. | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
32 | Erika Marshall | Fr | CARLMONT | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
33 | Allie Panero | Fr | ESCALON | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
34 | Mackenzie Deeter | Fr | SOQUEL | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
35 | Naomi Field | Fr | LOS GATOS | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
36 | Erin Lynch | Fr | PRESENTATION | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
37 | Bernadette Forbush | Fr | SAN BENITO | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
38 | Emily Rexer | Fr | CARLMONT | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
39 | Katherine Monteon | Fr | SAN BENITO | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
40 | Rachel Womer | Fr | LELAND | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
41 | Sierra Hernandez | Fr | ESCALON | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
42 | Maximina Rios | Fr | MADERA SOUTH | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
43 | Kaitlyn Batelle | Fr | REDWOOD | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
44 | Samantha Buhr | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
45 | Abby Lindquist | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
46 | Mia Nowack | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
47 | Emma Lucey | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
48 | Namrata Subramanian | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
49 | Mackenzie Cox | Fr | FREMONT | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
50 | Claire Mondry | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
51 | Valerie Lo | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
52 | Nicole Luis | Fr | ESCALON | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
53 | Veronica Alberts | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
54 | Sasha Cassidy | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
55 | Maddy Peng | Fr | REDWOOD | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
56 | Taylor Slaughterbec | Fr | WESTMONT | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
57 | Miranda Vallen | Fr | WESTMONT | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
58 | Alice Babin | Fr | Lynbrook | 23:51 | 7:57 | 1/5 | 3/9 | 30/44 | ||||
59 | Beverly Shane | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
60 | Selena Harrera | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
61 | Hannah Canevaro | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
62 | Ashley Chen | Fr | SARATOGA | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
63 | Daria Sprague | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
64 | Shirin Mavandad | Fr | LOS GATOS | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
65 | Leia Wang | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
66 | Madeline Hatch | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
67 | Elin Chee | Fr | Lynbrook | 24:15 | 8:05 | 2/5 | 4/9 | 20/39 | ||||
68 | Ella Gerson | Fr | REDWOOD | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
69 | Franchesca Chicoine | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
70 | Julia Lodoen | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
71 | Trish Hoy | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
72 | Madison Dewing | Fr | LELAND | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
73 | Delaney Balza | Fr | MONTEREY | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
74 | Evita Babin | Fr | Lynbrook | 24:27 | 8:09 | 3/5 | 5/9 | 10/26 | ||||
75 | Alana Danison | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
76 | Tara Thakurta | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
77 | Vanessa Giacalone | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
78 | Erin Aheme | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
79 | Avery Mello | Fr | ESCALON | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
80 | Megan Xu | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
81 | Tara Verma | Fr | LELAND | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
82 | Dalia Cabrera | Fr | ALISAL | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
83 | Nicola Price | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
84 | Katalina Garrido | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
85 | Anna Sussenguth | Fr | Lynbrook | 24:59 | 8:20 | 4/5 | 7/9 | 9/23 | ||||
86 | Farley Moore | Fr | ESCALON | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
87 | Lexi Valero | Fr | SEASIDE | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
88 | Lauren Henske | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
89 | Ingrid Spielbauer | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
90 | Sophie Colben-patte | Fr | LOS GATOS | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
91 | Sabrina Listek | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
92 | Sarah Arnow | Fr | MONTEREY | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
93 | Lauren Gomez | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
94 | Katherine Lee | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
95 | Grace Phan | Fr | LELAND | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
96 | Mary Claire Simone | Fr | PRESENTATION | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
97 | Priyanka Kulkarni | Fr | FREMONT | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
98 | Deanna Santos | Fr | SEASIDE | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
99 | Emma Ambler | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
100 | Sherry Guan | Fr | Lynbrook | 25:42 | 8:34 | 5/5 | 9/9 | 8/19 | ||||
101 | Diana Garcia | Fr | ALISAL | 25:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
102 | Kensey Foy | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
103 | Kate Rapoff | Fr | REDWOOD | 25:52 | 8:37 | |||||||
104 | Kimberly Lynch | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 25:53 | 8:38 | |||||||
105 | Alyssa Donnelly | Fr | SALINAS | 25:53 | 8:38 | |||||||
106 | Maddy Martin | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 25:54 | 8:38 | |||||||
107 | Katrina Keating | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
108 | Nupoor Gandhi | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
109 | Leslie Oseguera | Fr | MONTEREY | 26:09 | 8:43 | |||||||
110 | Olivia Santos | Fr | MONTEREY | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
111 | Laine Corfield | Fr | PINEWOOD | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
112 | Valerie Kau | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
113 | Emilee Pineda | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
114 | Paige Pietrofesa | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 26:17 | 8:46 | |||||||
115 | Nicole Roth | Fr | S.L.V. | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
116 | Michelle Lewis | Fr | REDWOOD | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
117 | Tiffany Su | Fr | WESTMONT | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
118 | Tristan King | Fr | ESCALON | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
119 | Tiffany Johnson | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
120 | Julie Plummer | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
121 | Harife Tesfamichael | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 26:42 | 8:54 | |||||||
122 | Priscilla Unti | Fr | S.L.V. | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
123 | Cailyn Schmidt | Fr | MONTEREY | 26:45 | 8:55 | |||||||
124 | Adrienne Johnson | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
125 | Manasa Susarla | Fr | FREMONT | 26:49 | 8:56 | |||||||
126 | Jeanette Cruz | Fr | KING CITY | 26:49 | 8:56 | |||||||
127 | Gabby Stanton-fisch | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
128 | Marie Hoopes | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:21 | 9:07 | |||||||
129 | Winse Tan | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 27:28 | 9:09 | |||||||
130 | Ashley Marquez | Fr | PRESENTATION | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
131 | Connie Huang | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 27:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
132 | Sarah Levi | Fr | SANTA CATALINA | 27:46 | 9:15 | |||||||
133 | Miyuki Blouin | Fr | PRESENTATION | 27:48 | 9:16 | |||||||
134 | Abigail Salazar | Fr | ALISAL | 27:49 | 9:16 | |||||||
135 | Julia Cho | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 27:54 | 9:18 | |||||||
136 | Grace Yi | Fr | WESTMONT | 27:54 | 9:18 | |||||||
137 | Lauren Harry | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 27:55 | 9:18 | |||||||
138 | Ciara Connolly | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
139 | Megan Quinn | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
140 | Gabbie Quila | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:01 | 9:20 | |||||||
141 | Liz Krall | Fr | PRESENTATION | 28:02 | 9:21 | |||||||
142 | Violet Wallerstein | Fr | LOS GATOS | 28:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
143 | Tanya Campos | Fr | GREENFIELD | 28:07 | 9:22 | |||||||
144 | Kathleen Cummings | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:14 | 9:25 | |||||||
145 | Megha Mallaya | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 28:19 | 9:26 | |||||||
146 | Gisselle Cortez | Fr | ALISAL | 28:27 | 9:29 | |||||||
147 | Jocelyn Gonzalez | Fr | N.M.C. | 28:31 | 9:30 | |||||||
148 | Anusha Klindder | Fr | MOREAU CATHOLIC | 28:34 | 9:31 | |||||||
149 | Danielle Casa | Fr | SAN BENITO | 28:40 | 9:33 | |||||||
150 | Anna Rose Trulio | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 28:42 | 9:34 | |||||||
151 | Claire Goldberg | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 28:44 | 9:35 | |||||||
152 | Cecilia Cornejo | Fr | ALISAL | 28:46 | 9:35 | |||||||
153 | Betina Benitez | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 28:47 | 9:36 | |||||||
154 | Anais Sarrazin | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 28:48 | 9:36 | |||||||
155 | Carina Avelar | Fr | ALISAL | 28:54 | 9:38 | |||||||
156 | Alyson Ravizza | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 29:03 | 9:41 | |||||||
157 | Tinh Nguyen | Fr | MONTEREY | 29:07 | 9:42 | |||||||
158 | Izabel Mendoza | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 29:07 | 9:42 | |||||||
159 | Miranda Huson | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 29:09 | 9:43 | |||||||
160 | Danielle Silva | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 29:14 | 9:45 | |||||||
161 | Nicole Pogacar | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 29:18 | 9:46 | |||||||
162 | Fatima Gamino | Fr | FIREBAUGH | 29:20 | 9:47 | |||||||
163 | Paoloa Gonzalez | Fr | PRESENTATION | 29:20 | 9:47 | |||||||
164 | Amy Yasukawa | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 29:22 | 9:47 | |||||||
165 | Jessica Barri | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 29:25 | 9:48 | |||||||
166 | Harita Gourabathina | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 29:25 | 9:48 | |||||||
167 | Diana Pereyra | Fr | MONTEREY | 29:29 | 9:50 | |||||||
168 | Yumei Huang | Fr | ANDREW HILL | 29:48 | 9:56 | |||||||
169 | Sandhya Iyer | Fr | LELAND | 29:52 | 9:57 | |||||||
170 | Sierra Mccutchen | Fr | SARATOGA | 29:53 | 9:58 | |||||||
171 | Flori Sario | Fr | KING CITY | 29:54 | 9:58 | |||||||
172 | Addyson Luis | Fr | ESCALON | 30:08 | 10:03 | |||||||
173 | Kristin Chatley | Fr | ANZAR | 30:16 | 10:05 | |||||||
174 | Priscilla Manzo | Fr | ESCALON | 30:29 | 10:10 | |||||||
175 | Makenzie Campbell | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 30:38 | 10:13 | |||||||
176 | Adaline Roll | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 30:41 | 10:14 | |||||||
177 | Tiffany Cheng | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 30:51 | 10:17 | |||||||
178 | Taylor Harris | Fr | ESCALON | 30:52 | 10:17 | |||||||
179 | Claire Hollister | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 30:54 | 10:18 | |||||||
180 | Dane Cross | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 31:06 | 10:22 | |||||||
181 | Sonia Naughton | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 31:12 | 10:24 | |||||||
182 | Ali Mcgrew | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 31:16 | 10:25 | |||||||
183 | Emma Gould | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 31:25 | 10:28 | |||||||
184 | Hannah Bar-ness | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 32:04 | 10:41 | |||||||
185 | Elizabeth Mccaffrey | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 32:04 | 10:41 | |||||||
186 | Alexa Jadallah | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 32:07 | 10:42 | |||||||
187 | Ashley Barron | Fr | VALLEY CHR. | 32:13 | 10:44 | |||||||
188 | Christina Rivera | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 32:25 | 10:48 | |||||||
189 | Jessica Chavez | Fr | KING CITY | 32:29 | 10:50 | |||||||
190 | Shanti Gurbuxani | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 33:15 | 11:05 | |||||||
191 | Arushi Desai | Fr | LELAND | 33:37 | 11:12 | |||||||
192 | Alexis West | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 34:00 | 11:20 | |||||||
193 | Silvana Hoffman | Fr | MERCY BURL. | 34:01 | 11:20 | |||||||
194 | Caroline Maguire | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 35:11 | 11:44 | |||||||
195 | Monica Zalog | Fr | ANDREW HILL | 35:45 | 11:55 | |||||||
196 | Jennifer Gonzalez | Fr | ALISAL | 36:15 | 12:05 | |||||||
197 | Themis Quijas | Fr | ALISAL | 36:57 | 12:19 | |||||||
198 | Olivia Ruyack | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 37:01 | 12:20 | |||||||
199 | Andrea Torres | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 37:12 | 12:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLMONT 5-3-2-1-1 Gap: 2:20 |
110:40 22:08 7:23 |
72 | Gabriella Dimick Fr 20:49 6:56 5 |
Alexa Zaino Fr 21:53 7:18 14 |
Amelia Armstrong Fr 22:13 7:24 15 |
Erika Marshall Fr 22:36 7:32 17 |
Emily Rexer Fr 23:09 7:43 21 |
||
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 8-4-1-2-2 Gap: 2:40 |
111:23 22:17 7:26 |
95 | Maddie Worden Fr 21:14 7:05 8 |
Katie Beebe Fr 21:26 7:09 12 |
Madeleine Baier Fr 21:30 7:10 13 |
Abby Lindquist Fr 23:19 7:46 26 |
Beverly Shane Fr 23:54 7:58 36 |
||
3 | REDWOOD 6-2-3-4-3 Gap: 3:09 |
113:49 22:46 7:35 |
117 | Rachel Bordes Fr 21:07 7:02 6 |
Kendra Loo Fr 21:20 7:07 10 |
Kaitlyn Batelle Fr 23:17 7:46 24 |
Maddy Peng Fr 23:49 7:56 34 |
Ella Gerson Fr 24:16 8:05 43 |
Kate Rapoff Fr 25:52 8:37 69 |
Michelle Lewis Fr 26:22 8:47 76 |
4 | MONTA VISTA 3-1-4-3-4 Gap: 5:34 |
114:27 22:53 7:38 |
143 | Madeleine Yip Fr 20:20 6:47 3 |
Anna Hsiao Fr 21:22 7:07 11 |
Namrata Subramanian Fr 23:24 7:48 28 |
Valerie Lo Fr 23:27 7:49 30 |
Maddy Martin Fr 25:54 8:38 71 |
Nupoor Gandhi Fr 26:05 8:42 72 |
Julia Cho Fr 27:54 9:18 87 |
5 | ST. IGNATIUS 10-9-9-5-5 Gap: 2:06 |
118:03 23:37 7:52 |
161 | Emma Sheedy Fr 22:20 7:27 16 |
Emma Lucey Fr 23:22 7:47 27 |
Veronica Alberts Fr 23:41 7:54 32 |
Madeline Hatch Fr 24:14 8:05 41 |
Trish Hoy Fr 24:26 8:09 45 |
Alana Danison Fr 24:33 8:11 49 |
Erin Aheme Fr 24:38 8:13 52 |
6 | ESCALON 11-8-7-7-6 Gap: 2:19 |
119:10 23:50 7:57 |
184 | Allie Panero Fr 22:41 7:34 18 |
Sierra Hernandez Fr 23:15 7:45 23 |
Nicole Luis Fr 23:33 7:51 31 |
Avery Mello Fr 24:41 8:14 53 |
Farley Moore Fr 25:00 8:20 59 |
Tristan King Fr 26:37 8:52 77 |
Addyson Luis Fr 30:08 10:03 107 |
7 | MENLO SCHOOL 1-7-7-9-7 Gap: 5:01 |
118:02 23:36 7:52 |
189 | Zoe Enright Fr 20:06 6:42 1 |
Sasha Cassidy Fr 23:47 7:56 33 |
Daria Sprague Fr 24:07 8:02 38 |
Nicola Price Fr 24:55 8:18 57 |
Lauren Henske Fr 25:07 8:22 60 |
Paige Pietrofesa Fr 26:17 8:46 75 |
|
7 | LELAND 2-6-6-7-7 Gap: 5:13 |
118:15 23:39 7:53 |
189 | Riley Mason Fr 20:18 6:46 2 |
Rachel Womer Fr 23:13 7:44 22 |
Madison Dewing Fr 24:26 8:09 46 |
Tara Verma Fr 24:47 8:16 55 |
Grace Phan Fr 25:31 8:30 64 |
Sandhya Iyer Fr 29:52 9:57 106 |
Arushi Desai Fr 33:37 11:12 114 |
9 | LOS GATOS 4-5-5-6-9 Gap: 7:22 |
120:53 24:11 8:04 |
214 | Zoe Lam Fr 20:41 6:54 4 |
Naomi Field Fr 22:44 7:35 19 |
Shirin Mavandad Fr 24:10 8:03 39 |
Sophie Colben-patte Fr 25:15 8:25 62 |
Violet Wallerstein Fr 28:03 9:21 90 |
||
10 | Lynbrook 15-12-11-11-10 Gap: 1:51 |
123:14 24:39 8:13 |
250 | Alice Babin Fr 23:51 7:57 35 |
Elin Chee Fr 24:15 8:05 42 |
Evita Babin Fr 24:27 8:09 48 |
Anna Sussenguth Fr 24:59 8:20 58 |
Sherry Guan Fr 25:42 8:34 67 |
||
11 | VALLEY CHR. 7-11-10-10-11 Gap: 11:03 |
129:41 25:56 8:39 |
293 | Kailey Eddy Fr 21:10 7:03 7 |
Leia Wang Fr 24:13 8:04 40 |
Vanessa Giacalone Fr 24:37 8:12 51 |
Winse Tan Fr 27:28 9:09 83 |
Ashley Barron Fr 32:13 10:44 112 |
||
12 | CASTILLEJA 16-16-13-13-12 Gap: 4:19 |
129:04 25:49 8:36 |
321 | Julia Lodoen Fr 24:25 8:08 44 |
Tara Thakurta Fr 24:34 8:11 50 |
Megan Xu Fr 24:43 8:14 54 |
Julie Plummer Fr 26:38 8:53 79 |
Claire Goldberg Fr 28:44 9:35 94 |
Anais Sarrazin Fr 28:48 9:36 96 |
|
13 | MERCY BURL. 9-10-12-12-13 Gap: 8:10 |
130:12 26:02 8:41 |
324 | Meghan Moyer Fr 21:15 7:05 9 |
Hannah Canevaro Fr 24:00 8:00 37 |
Gabby Stanton-fisch Fr 26:50 8:57 82 |
Anna Rose Trulio Fr 28:42 9:34 93 |
Jessica Barri Fr 29:25 9:48 103 |
Emma Gould Fr 31:25 10:28 110 |
Alexis West Fr 34:00 11:20 115 |
14 | LOS ALTOS 13-15-14-14-14 Gap: 4:36 |
129:24 25:53 8:38 |
327 | Samantha Buhr Fr 23:19 7:46 25 |
Emma Ambler Fr 25:40 8:33 66 |
Kimberly Lynch Fr 25:53 8:38 70 |
Tiffany Johnson Fr 26:37 8:52 78 |
Lauren Harry Fr 27:55 9:18 88 |
Olivia Ruyack Fr 37:01 12:20 117 |
Andrea Torres Fr 37:12 12:24 118 |
15 | MONTEREY 17-17-17-16-15 Gap: 2:18 |
128:51 25:46 8:35 |
338 | Delaney Balza Fr 24:27 8:09 47 |
Sarah Arnow Fr 25:20 8:27 63 |
Leslie Oseguera Fr 26:09 8:43 73 |
Olivia Santos Fr 26:10 8:43 74 |
Cailyn Schmidt Fr 26:45 8:55 81 |
Tinh Nguyen Fr 29:07 9:42 99 |
Diana Pereyra Fr 29:29 9:50 105 |
16 | PRESENTATION 12-13-15-15-16 Gap: 5:16 |
131:39 26:20 8:47 |
343 | Erin Lynch Fr 22:46 7:35 20 |
Mary Claire Simone Fr 25:31 8:30 65 |
Ashley Marquez Fr 27:32 9:11 84 |
Miyuki Blouin Fr 27:48 9:16 85 |
Liz Krall Fr 28:02 9:21 89 |
Paoloa Gonzalez Fr 29:20 9:47 101 |
|
17 | NOTRE DAME SJ 14-14-16-17-17 Gap: 5:58 |
135:42 27:08 9:03 |
387 | Claire Mondry Fr 23:27 7:49 29 |
Ingrid Spielbauer Fr 25:09 8:23 61 |
Megha Mallaya Fr 28:19 9:26 91 |
Amy Yasukawa Fr 29:22 9:47 102 |
Harita Gourabathina Fr 29:25 9:48 104 |
Hannah Bar-ness Fr 32:04 10:41 111 |
Shanti Gurbuxani Fr 33:15 11:05 113 |
18 | ALISAL 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 3:57 |
135:36 27:07 9:02 |
397 | Dalia Cabrera Fr 24:49 8:16 56 |
Diana Garcia Fr 25:45 8:35 68 |
Abigail Salazar Fr 27:49 9:16 86 |
Gisselle Cortez Fr 28:27 9:29 92 |
Cecilia Cornejo Fr 28:46 9:35 95 |
Carina Avelar Fr 28:54 9:38 97 |
Jennifer Gonzalez Fr 36:15 12:05 116 |
19 | WILLOW GLEN 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 4:24 |
146:36 29:19 9:46 |
495 | Harife Tesfamichael Fr 26:42 8:54 80 |
Alyson Ravizza Fr 29:03 9:41 98 |
Izabel Mendoza Fr 29:07 9:42 100 |
Makenzie Campbell Fr 30:38 10:13 108 |
Dane Cross Fr 31:06 10:22 109 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.