Lynbrook Results from the Artichoke Invitational at Half Moon Bay HS on 10/6/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Babin, Alice | Fr | F/S | 18:21 | 7:53 | 2.33 | 42/149 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/10 | |||||
Babin, Evita | Fr | F/S | 18:22 | 7:53 | 2.33 | 43/149 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/10 | You ROCK! (DTW) | ||||
Chee, Elin | Fr | F/S | 17:46 | 7:38 | 2.33 | 29/149 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/15 | |||||
Dutta, Ishani | So | F/S | 16:46 | 7:12 | 2.33 | 12/149 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Hunt, Mariel | So | F/S | 18:25 | 7:54 | 2.33 | 45/149 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/9 | You ROCK! (DTW) | ||||
Kim, Rachel | So | F/S | 17:23 | 7:28 | 2.33 | 25/149 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 8/15 | |||||
Sussenguth, Anna | Fr | F/S | 17:50 | 7:39 | 2.33 | 30/149 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/12 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 4/10 | 88:06 1:35 |
2.33 | 7:34 | 7:12 | 7:53 | 122 | 7:10 | Ishani Dutta (12), Rachel Kim (24), Elin Chee (25), Anna Sussenguth (26), Alice Babin (35) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle Layne | So | ENOCHS | 16:09 | 6:56 | |||||||
2 | Savannah Mendoza | Fr | MODESTO | 16:10 | 6:56 | |||||||
3 | Emma Raney | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:16 | 6:59 | |||||||
4 | Abby Olsen | So | SANTA CLARA | 16:30 | 7:05 | |||||||
5 | Portia Barrientos | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:34 | 7:07 | |||||||
6 | Isabel Sullivan | So | ALAMEDA | 16:34 | 7:07 | |||||||
7 | Sonia Perez | Fr | MODESTO | 16:38 | 7:08 | |||||||
8 | Bryn Carlson | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:42 | 7:10 | |||||||
9 | Kaitlyn Eklem | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 16:44 | 7:11 | |||||||
10 | Valerie Lo | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 16:45 | 7:11 | |||||||
11 | Sarah Fung | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:46 | 7:12 | |||||||
12 | Ishani Dutta | So | Lynbrook | 16:46 | 7:12 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
13 | Namrata Subramanian | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 16:47 | 7:12 | |||||||
14 | Mackenzie Moreno | So | MODESTO | 16:50 | 7:13 | |||||||
15 | Montana Sepp | So | ALAMEDA | 16:51 | 7:14 | |||||||
16 | Sarah Wang | Fr | PALO ALTO | 16:53 | 7:15 | |||||||
17 | Christy Hammill | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 16:55 | 7:16 | |||||||
18 | Sidney Faust | Fr | ALAMEDA | 16:58 | 7:17 | |||||||
19 | Lily Engel | So | SANTA CLARA | 17:00 | 7:18 | |||||||
20 | Ariana Tindall | So | PALO ALTO | 17:03 | 7:19 | |||||||
21 | Alys Olmstead | Fr | PALO ALTO | 17:05 | 7:20 | |||||||
22 | Lelaina Hutson | So | PALO ALTO | 17:11 | 7:22 | |||||||
23 | Jessica Yin | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:17 | 7:25 | |||||||
24 | Priscilla Cadena | Fr | MOUNT PLEASANT | 17:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
25 | Rachel Kim | So | Lynbrook | 17:23 | 7:28 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 8/15 | ||||
26 | Reid Walters | Fr | PALO ALTO | 17:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
27 | Andrea Loyola | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 17:30 | 7:31 | |||||||
28 | Garcia Brissa | So | MOUNT PLEASANT | 17:36 | 7:33 | |||||||
29 | Elin Chee | Fr | Lynbrook | 17:46 | 7:38 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/15 | ||||
30 | Anna Sussenguth | Fr | Lynbrook | 17:50 | 7:39 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/12 | ||||
31 | Marisol Ramirez | Fr | SANTA CLARA | 17:51 | 7:40 | |||||||
32 | Grace Kuester | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 17:52 | 7:40 | |||||||
33 | Ellaina Jean | So | ENOCHS | 17:52 | 7:40 | |||||||
34 | Yvette Villicana | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:00 | 7:44 | |||||||
35 | Sanjna Bharadwaj | So | MONTA VISTA | 18:02 | 7:44 | |||||||
36 | Shelby Spade | Fr | SANTA CLARA | 18:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
37 | Alana Ezrre | So | WILLOW GLEN | 18:04 | 7:45 | |||||||
38 | Holly Tumminaro | Fr | PALO ALTO | 18:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
39 | Courtney Hull | So | PALO ALTO | 18:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
40 | Allison Pang | So | ALAMEDA | 18:14 | 7:50 | |||||||
41 | Katharina Santos | So | ALAMEDA | 18:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
42 | Alice Babin | Fr | Lynbrook | 18:21 | 7:53 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/10 | ||||
43 | Evita Babin | Fr | Lynbrook | 18:22 | 7:53 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/10 | ||||
44 | Katalina Garrido | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 18:25 | 7:54 | |||||||
45 | Mariel Hunt | So | Lynbrook | 18:25 | 7:54 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/9 | ||||
46 | Amalia Roth | So | PALO ALTO | 18:27 | 7:55 | |||||||
47 | Wynne Becker | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 18:31 | 7:57 | |||||||
48 | Destiny Gonzalez | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 18:33 | 7:58 | |||||||
49 | Clara Harrington | So | PALO ALTO | 18:34 | 7:58 | |||||||
50 | Bethany Wong | Fr | PALO ALTO | 18:35 | 7:59 | |||||||
51 | Ivy Li | Fr | PALO ALTO | 18:36 | 7:59 | |||||||
52 | Arielle Brodsky | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 18:36 | 7:59 | |||||||
53 | Nupoor Gandhi | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 18:36 | 7:59 | |||||||
54 | Sarah Weinberg | So | MONTA VISTA | 18:37 | 7:59 | |||||||
55 | Anna Moore | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:38 | 8:00 | |||||||
56 | Mara Cassin | So | SANTA CLARA | 18:39 | 8:00 | |||||||
57 | Oceguera Alexis | So | MOUNT PLEASANT | 18:42 | 8:02 | |||||||
58 | Joyce Ma | Fr | G. WASHINGTON | 18:43 | 8:02 | |||||||
59 | Emma Stephens | So | MODESTO | 18:48 | 8:04 | |||||||
60 | Maddie Barryte | So | OAK GROVE | 18:50 | 8:05 | |||||||
61 | Harife Tesfamichael | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:53 | 8:06 | |||||||
62 | Divinee Chidume | Fr | MODESTO | 18:55 | 8:07 | |||||||
63 | Ariel Fong | So | ALAMEDA | 18:55 | 8:07 | |||||||
64 | Kyra Knox | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 18:57 | 8:08 | |||||||
65 | Emmy Kepner | So | SANTA CLARA | 18:57 | 8:08 | |||||||
66 | Laura Keo | So | MODESTO | 18:59 | 8:09 | |||||||
67 | Torres Leilani | Fr | MOUNT PLEASANT | 19:09 | 8:13 | |||||||
68 | Leyla Gokcek | Fr | PALO ALTO | 19:09 | 8:13 | |||||||
69 | Madalyn Li | So | CUPERTINO | 19:12 | 8:14 | |||||||
70 | Juliette Musni | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:14 | 8:15 | |||||||
71 | Meredith Michel | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 19:15 | 8:16 | |||||||
72 | Catherine Bui | Sr | OAK GROVE | 19:18 | 8:17 | |||||||
73 | Sabrina Stafford | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 19:19 | 8:17 | |||||||
74 | Alexee Curtis | So | ENOCHS | 19:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
75 | Grete Saue | So | PALO ALTO | 19:21 | 8:18 | |||||||
76 | Maria Huether | Fr | SAN RAMON VAL. | 19:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
77 | Gabriella Escobar | So | MODESTO | 19:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
78 | Alyson Ravizza | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:36 | 8:25 | |||||||
79 | Kelly Swanson | So | PALO ALTO | 19:39 | 8:26 | |||||||
80 | Sarah Mcdonnell | So | PALO ALTO | 19:40 | 8:26 | |||||||
81 | Elena Hinkle | Fr | ENOCHS | 19:41 | 8:27 | |||||||
82 | Nika Woodfill | Fr | PALO ALTO | 19:42 | 8:27 | |||||||
83 | Ivy Zhao | So | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:42 | 8:27 | |||||||
84 | Samantha Velazquez | So | MODESTO | 19:43 | 8:28 | |||||||
85 | Shayna Britton | So | MODESTO | 19:51 | 8:31 | |||||||
86 | Rachel Gallegos | So | ALAMEDA | 19:53 | 8:32 | |||||||
87 | Laura Nelson | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 19:55 | 8:33 | |||||||
88 | Brenda Tran | So | WILLOW GLEN | 19:58 | 8:34 | |||||||
89 | Zoe Blankenship | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:58 | 8:34 | |||||||
90 | Rebecca Moragne | So | PALO ALTO | 20:01 | 8:35 | |||||||
91 | Kerene Straetker | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 20:04 | 8:37 | |||||||
92 | Ann Athlete | Jr | OAK GROVE | 20:05 | 8:37 | |||||||
93 | Julia Asin | So | PALO ALTO | 20:07 | 8:38 | |||||||
94 | Hannah Dinsdale | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:10 | 8:39 | |||||||
95 | Amanda Davis | Jr | MODESTO | 20:11 | 8:40 | |||||||
96 | Mackenzie Loar | Fr | SAN RAMON VAL. | 20:18 | 8:43 | |||||||
97 | Alexandra Do | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 20:19 | 8:43 | |||||||
98 | Hannah Ho | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:21 | 8:44 | |||||||
99 | Skyler Fraga | So | ENOCHS | 20:22 | 8:44 | |||||||
100 | Hazel Liang | So | CUPERTINO | 20:23 | 8:45 | |||||||
101 | Chandra Allan | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 20:34 | 8:50 | |||||||
102 | Julia Cho | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 20:36 | 8:50 | |||||||
103 | Anna Vojvoda | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 20:38 | 8:51 | |||||||
104 | Miranda Chen | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:38 | 8:51 | |||||||
105 | Naama Bendavid | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 20:44 | 8:54 | |||||||
106 | Lydia Dongh Seo | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:44 | 8:54 | |||||||
107 | Rebekah Ferrante | So | ENOCHS | 20:50 | 8:56 | |||||||
108 | Ruobing Zhu | So | MODESTO | 20:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
109 | Kelsey Donavin | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 20:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
110 | Haley Talbot | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 21:00 | 9:01 | |||||||
111 | Laurie Kelso | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 21:01 | 9:01 | |||||||
112 | Jasmin Negrete | Fr | ENOCHS | 21:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
113 | Sara Severetti | So | MONTA VISTA | 21:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
114 | Hannah Lutz | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 21:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
115 | Lauren Pearson | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 21:11 | 9:05 | |||||||
116 | Melanie Maemura | Fr | PALO ALTO | 21:15 | 9:07 | |||||||
117 | Clara Wolfe | Fr | PALO ALTO | 21:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
118 | Julia Liebowitz | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 21:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
119 | Molly Delaplane | So | MODESTO | 21:23 | 9:11 | |||||||
120 | Christina Devereaux | Fr | SAN RAMON VAL. | 21:24 | 9:11 | |||||||
121 | Erin Silliman | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 21:31 | 9:14 | |||||||
122 | Megan Bruntz | Fr | SAN RAMON VAL. | 21:40 | 9:18 | |||||||
123 | Corina Delorenzo | Fr | PALO ALTO | 21:46 | 9:21 | |||||||
124 | Emily Paulsey | Fr | SAN RAMON VAL. | 21:48 | 9:21 | |||||||
125 | Laura Martin | Fr | SAN RAMON VAL. | 21:49 | 9:22 | |||||||
126 | Denise Nguyen | So | ENOCHS | 22:13 | 9:32 | |||||||
127 | Gabriela Guillen | Fr | SANTA CLARA | 22:19 | 9:35 | |||||||
128 | Gianna Biggs | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 22:22 | 9:36 | |||||||
129 | Parker Bula | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 22:22 | 9:36 | |||||||
130 | Stephanie Coates | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 22:31 | 9:40 | |||||||
131 | Sonal Patel | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 22:33 | 9:41 | |||||||
132 | Megan Mcsweeney | Fr | SAN RAMON VAL. | 22:38 | 9:43 | |||||||
133 | Erica Wu | So | CUPERTINO | 22:41 | 9:44 | |||||||
134 | Makda Woldesenbet | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 22:41 | 9:44 | |||||||
135 | Olivia Shepardson | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 22:45 | 9:46 | |||||||
136 | Bridget Bartenetti | Fr | SAN RAMON VAL. | 22:46 | 9:46 | |||||||
137 | Gabby Chalich | Fr | SAN RAMON VAL. | 23:01 | 9:53 | |||||||
138 | Rachel Potter | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 23:08 | 9:56 | |||||||
139 | Joanne Manlulu | So | ENOCHS | 23:49 | 10:13 | |||||||
140 | Janet Gutierrez | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 23:53 | 10:15 | |||||||
141 | Austyn Summers | Fr | ENOCHS | 23:57 | 10:17 | |||||||
142 | Karina Medina | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 24:06 | 10:21 | |||||||
143 | Allyson Thomas | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 24:22 | 10:27 | |||||||
144 | Piper Lewis | Fr | SAN RAMON VAL. | 24:56 | 10:42 | |||||||
145 | Sara Koopman | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 25:10 | 10:48 | |||||||
146 | Laurens Martins | So | SAN RAMON VAL. | 25:19 | 10:52 | |||||||
147 | Camille Hunt | Fr | SAN RAMON VAL. | 25:52 | 11:06 | |||||||
148 | Annie Sampson | Fr | SAN RAMON VAL. | 26:05 | 11:12 | |||||||
149 | Elizabeth Stoutt | Fr | SAN RAMON VAL. | 28:44 | 12:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALO ALTO 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
83:28 16:42 7:10 |
52 | Emma Raney Fr 16:16 6:59 3 |
Portia Barrientos Fr 16:34 7:07 5 |
Bryn Carlson Fr 16:42 7:10 8 |
Sarah Wang Fr 16:53 7:15 16 |
Ariana Tindall So 17:03 7:19 20 |
Alys Olmstead Fr 17:05 7:20 21 |
Lelaina Hutson So 17:11 7:22 22 |
2 | ALAMEDA 5-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:42 |
86:53 17:23 7:27 |
106 | Isabel Sullivan So 16:34 7:07 6 |
Montana Sepp So 16:51 7:14 15 |
Sidney Faust Fr 16:58 7:17 18 |
Allison Pang So 18:14 7:50 33 |
Katharina Santos So 18:16 7:50 34 |
Ariel Fong So 18:55 8:07 47 |
Rachel Gallegos So 19:53 8:32 57 |
3 | MODESTO 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:45 |
87:21 17:28 7:30 |
113 | Savannah Mendoza Fr 16:10 6:56 2 |
Sonia Perez Fr 16:38 7:08 7 |
Mackenzie Moreno So 16:50 7:13 14 |
Emma Stephens So 18:48 8:04 44 |
Divinee Chidume Fr 18:55 8:07 46 |
Laura Keo So 18:59 8:09 50 |
Gabriella Escobar So 19:27 8:21 54 |
4 | Lynbrook 9-9-7-5-4 Gap: 1:35 |
88:06 17:37 7:34 |
122 | Ishani Dutta So 16:46 7:12 12 |
Rachel Kim So 17:23 7:28 24 |
Elin Chee Fr 17:46 7:38 25 |
Anna Sussenguth Fr 17:50 7:39 26 |
Alice Babin Fr 18:21 7:53 35 |
Evita Babin Fr 18:22 7:53 36 |
Mariel Hunt So 18:25 7:54 37 |
5 | SANTA CLARA 4-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:09 |
88:03 17:37 7:33 |
124 | Abby Olsen So 16:30 7:05 4 |
Lily Engel So 17:00 7:18 19 |
Marisol Ramirez Fr 17:51 7:40 27 |
Shelby Spade Fr 18:03 7:45 31 |
Mara Cassin So 18:39 8:00 43 |
Emmy Kepner So 18:57 8:08 49 |
Gabriela Guillen Fr 22:19 9:35 66 |
6 | SAN RAMON VAL. 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:52 |
88:38 17:44 7:36 |
132 | Kaitlyn Eklem So 16:44 7:11 9 |
Christy Hammill So 16:55 7:16 17 |
Grace Kuester So 17:52 7:40 28 |
Wynne Becker So 18:31 7:57 38 |
Arielle Brodsky So 18:36 7:59 40 |
Kyra Knox So 18:57 8:08 48 |
Meredith Michel So 19:15 8:16 51 |
7 | MONTA VISTA 7-4-5-7-7 Gap: 1:52 |
88:47 17:45 7:37 |
136 | Valerie Lo Fr 16:45 7:11 10 |
Namrata Subramanian Fr 16:47 7:12 13 |
Sanjna Bharadwaj So 18:02 7:44 30 |
Nupoor Gandhi Fr 18:36 7:59 41 |
Sarah Weinberg So 18:37 7:59 42 |
Hannah Ho So 20:21 8:44 61 |
Julia Cho Fr 20:36 8:50 63 |
8 | CASTRO VALLEY 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 5:45 |
94:26 18:53 8:06 |
193 | Sarah Fung Fr 16:46 7:12 11 |
Jessica Yin Fr 17:17 7:25 23 |
Destiny Gonzalez Fr 18:33 7:58 39 |
Sabrina Stafford Fr 19:19 8:17 52 |
Stephanie Coates So 22:31 9:40 68 |
Makda Woldesenbet Fr 22:41 9:44 69 |
|
9 | ENOCHS 1-7-9-9-9 Gap: 4:13 |
93:24 18:41 8:01 |
201 | Michelle Layne So 16:09 6:56 1 |
Ellaina Jean So 17:52 7:40 29 |
Alexee Curtis So 19:20 8:18 53 |
Elena Hinkle Fr 19:41 8:27 56 |
Skyler Fraga So 20:22 8:44 62 |
Rebekah Ferrante So 20:50 8:56 64 |
Jasmin Negrete Fr 21:06 9:03 65 |
10 | WILLOW GLEN 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:54 |
96:29 19:18 8:17 |
249 | Alana Ezrre So 18:04 7:45 32 |
Harife Tesfamichael Fr 18:53 8:06 45 |
Alyson Ravizza Fr 19:36 8:25 55 |
Brenda Tran So 19:58 8:34 58 |
Zoe Blankenship Fr 19:58 8:34 59 |
Hannah Dinsdale Fr 20:10 8:39 60 |
Gianna Biggs Fr 22:22 9:36 67 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.