Lynbrook Results from the Artichoke Invitational at Half Moon Bay HS on 10/6/07
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akimoto, Kirk | So | JV | 15:24 | 6:51 | 2.25 | 15/50 | 8/21 | 21/36 | 1/2 | |||||
Carter, Chris | Jr | JV | 14:08 | 6:17 | 2.25 | 3/50 | 1/21 | 5/36 | 3/9 | 15:53 (1:45,11.0) |
15:53 (1:45,11.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Chang, Alvin | Fr | F/S | 14:44 | 6:33 | 2.25 | 24/102 | 5/9 | 13/36 | 1/12 | |||||
Chen, Joshua | Jr | JV | 15:24 | 6:51 | 2.25 | 14/50 | 7/21 | 21/36 | 1/3 | 15:13 | 15:13 | |||
Chow, Jay | Jr | JV | 15:13 | 6:46 | 2.25 | 12/50 | 5/21 | 19/36 | 1/3 | |||||
Chuang, Kevin | Fr | F/S | 14:18 | 6:21 | 2.25 | 15/102 | 2/9 | 8/36 | 6/18 | |||||
Dibiase, Ryan | So | F/S | 14:26 | 6:25 | 2.25 | 18/102 | 3/9 | 11/36 | 3/17 | |||||
Flamant, Cedric | Fr | JV | 16:03 | 7:08 | 2.25 | 27/50 | 10/21 | 25/36 | 1/1 | |||||
Flint, AJ | Jr | V | 14:00 | 6:13 | 2.25 | 38/60 | 4/6 | 4/36 | 4/8 | 16:03 (2:03,12.8) |
16:03 (2:03,12.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Gustafson, Grant | So | F/S | 15:02 | 6:41 | 2.25 | 36/102 | 7/9 | 16/36 | 1/5 | |||||
Hardas, Prajesh | Fr | JV | 16:21 | 7:16 | 2.25 | 31/50 | 11/21 | 26/36 | 1/1 | |||||
Hightower, Ben | Jr | JV | 17:22 | 7:43 | 2.25 | 42/50 | 14/21 | 29/36 | 1/1 | |||||
Hsiu, Andrew | Jr | V | 14:18 | 6:21 | 2.25 | 44/60 | 6/6 | 8/36 | 3/6 | |||||
Huang, Willy | So | F/S | 14:10 | 6:18 | 2.25 | 12/102 | 1/9 | 6/36 | 8/19 | |||||
Ju, Kevin | Jr | JV | 17:24 | 7:44 | 2.25 | 43/50 | 15/21 | 30/36 | 1/1 | |||||
Lau, Jeffrey | Jr | JV | 16:25 | 7:18 | 2.25 | 32/50 | 12/21 | 27/36 | 1/1 | 17:09 (0:44,4.3) |
17:09 (0:44,4.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Li, Vincent | So | F/S | 14:53 | 6:37 | 2.25 | 31/102 | 6/9 | 15/36 | 1/6 | |||||
Lin, Samuel | Jr | JV | 18:00 | 8:00 | 2.25 | 46/50 | 17/21 | 32/36 | 1/1 | |||||
Liu, Brandon | So | F/S | 15:57 | 7:05 | 2.25 | 64/102 | 9/9 | 23/36 | 1/3 | |||||
Lum, Andrew | Jr | V | 14:14 | 6:20 | 2.25 | 43/60 | 5/6 | 7/36 | 4/8 | 14:19 (0:05,0.6) |
14:19 (0:05,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Madabhushi, Vashisht | Sr | JV | 14:51 | 6:36 | 2.25 | 9/50 | 3/21 | 14/36 | 2/6 | 15:43 (0:52,5.5) |
15:43 (0:52,5.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Nguyen, Michael | Sr | JV | 15:11 | 6:45 | 2.25 | 11/50 | 4/21 | 18/36 | 2/4 | |||||
Patel, Dhruv | Sr | JV | 20:32 | 9:08 | 2.25 | 50/50 | 21/21 | 36/36 | 1/1 | 17:43 | 17:43 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||
Poon, Kenneth | Fr | JV | 18:20 | 8:09 | 2.25 | 47/50 | 18/21 | 33/36 | 1/1 | |||||
Poon, Patrick | So | JV | 19:23 | 8:37 | 2.25 | 49/50 | 20/21 | 35/36 | 1/1 | |||||
Raskin, Artem | Jr | JV | 16:00 | 7:07 | 2.25 | 26/50 | 9/21 | 24/36 | 1/2 | |||||
Sheth-Shah, Archit | Jr | JV | 14:19 | 6:22 | 2.25 | 5/50 | 2/21 | 10/36 | 2/6 | 15:02 (0:43,4.8) |
15:02 (0:43,4.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Signore, Luca | So | V | 12:52 | 5:43 | 2.25 | 12/60 | 1/6 | 1/36 | 5/13 | |||||
Singh, Vivek | So | F/S | 14:31 | 6:27 | 2.25 | 19/102 | 4/9 | 12/36 | 1/15 | |||||
Song, Juno | Fr | F/S | 15:07 | 6:43 | 2.25 | 42/102 | 8/9 | 17/36 | 1/4 | |||||
Subramanian, Amrit | So | V | 13:32 | 6:01 | 2.25 | 30/60 | 3/6 | 3/36 | 6/10 | |||||
Surprenant, Eric | Sr | V | 13:22 | 5:56 | 2.25 | 25/60 | 2/6 | 2/36 | 6/13 | |||||
Wang, Justin | Sr | JV | 17:41 | 7:52 | 2.25 | 44/50 | 16/21 | 31/36 | 1/1 | 16:23 | 16:23 | |||
Wong, Waison | Sr | JV | 18:50 | 8:22 | 2.25 | 48/50 | 19/21 | 34/36 | 1/1 | 16:25 | 16:19 | |||
Yuen, Michael | So | JV | 15:15 | 6:47 | 2.25 | 13/50 | 6/21 | 20/36 | 1/3 | |||||
Zhang, Jonathan | Fr | JV | 16:31 | 7:20 | 2.25 | 33/50 | 13/21 | 28/36 | 1/1 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/8 | 68:00 1:22 |
2.25 | 6:03 | 5:43 | 6:20 | 111 | 5:39 | 66:59 | 66:59 | Luca Signore (9), Eric Surprenant (19), Amrit Subramanian (23), AJ Flint (28), Andrew Lum (32) | |||
JV 1st 5 | 2/3 | 73:42 1:05 |
2.25 | 6:33 | 6:17 | 6:46 | 29 | 6:31 | Chris Carter (2), Archit Sheth-Shah (4), Vashisht Madabhushi (6), Michael Nguyen (8), Jay Chow (9) | |||||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 78:06 0:48 |
2.25 | 6:57 | 6:47 | 7:08 | 15 | 6:57 | Michael Yuen (1), Joshua Chen (2), Kirk Akimoto (3), Artem Raskin (4), Cedric Flamant (5) | |||||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 84:03 1:03 |
2.25 | 7:28 | 7:16 | 7:44 | 15 | 7:28 | Prajesh Hardas (1), Jeffrey Lau (2), Jonathan Zhang (3), Ben Hightower (4), Kevin Ju (5) | |||||
JV 4th 5 | 1/1 | 92:14 1:42 |
2.25 | 8:12 | 7:52 | 8:37 | 15 | 8:12 | Justin Wang (1), Samuel Lin (2), Kenneth Poon (3), Waison Wong (4), Patrick Poon (5) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/12 | 72:09 0:34 |
2.25 | 6:25 | 6:18 | 6:33 | 69 | 6:15 | Willy Huang (9), Kevin Chuang (12), Ryan Dibiase (14), Vivek Singh (15), Alvin Chang (19) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Leng | Sr | Castro Valley | 12:22 | 5:30 | |||||||
2 | Chris Izquierdo | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 12:22 | 5:30 | |||||||
3 | Roberto Rosas | So | Grace M. Davis | 12:29 | 5:33 | |||||||
4 | James Fazzio | Sr | Castro Valley | 12:30 | 5:33 | |||||||
5 | Dayne Gradone | Jr | Aptos | 12:30 | 5:33 | |||||||
6 | James Hudson | Jr | Aptos | 12:40 | 5:38 | |||||||
7 | Aria Kiani | So | Montgomery (San | 12:42 | 5:39 | |||||||
8 | Walter Mayeda | Sr | Aptos | 12:44 | 5:40 | |||||||
9 | Michael Corley | Sr | Montgomery (San | 12:45 | 5:40 | |||||||
10 | Ronald Bruce | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 12:46 | 5:40 | |||||||
11 | Tom Ashby | So | Castro Valley | 12:51 | 5:43 | |||||||
12 | Luca Signore | So | Lynbrook | 12:52 | 5:43 | 1/6 | 1/36 | 5/13 | ||||
13 | Matt Vera | Jr | Leland | 12:54 | 5:44 | |||||||
14 | Victor Vieyra | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 12:57 | 5:45 | |||||||
15 | Steven Thompson | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 12:57 | 5:45 | |||||||
16 | Bisrat Zerehaimanot | Jr | Hayward | 12:57 | 5:45 | |||||||
17 | Eric Gutierriez | Stagg High Sto | 13:01 | 5:47 | ||||||||
18 | Ben Eversole | Fr | Castro Valley | 13:07 | 5:50 | |||||||
19 | Robel Maekele | So | Montgomery (San | 13:08 | 5:50 | |||||||
20 | Jon Martindill | Sr | Montgomery (San | 13:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
21 | Roberto Alvarez | Sr | Weston Ranch | 13:10 | 5:51 | |||||||
22 | Steve Mendoza | Jr | Bell Gardens | 13:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
23 | Geordon Smith | Sr | Hayward | 13:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
24 | Robert Gustas | Sr | Irvington | 13:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
25 | Eric Surprenant | Sr | Lynbrook | 13:22 | 5:56 | 2/6 | 2/36 | 6/13 | ||||
26 | Ryan Hirahara | Jr | Leland | 13:23 | 5:57 | |||||||
27 | Jesse Lara | So | Grace M. Davis | 13:26 | 5:58 | |||||||
28 | Anthony Jovel | Sr | Bell Gardens | 13:30 | 6:00 | |||||||
29 | Alan Almaraz | Sr | Bell Gardens | 13:30 | 6:00 | |||||||
30 | Amrit Subramanian | So | Lynbrook | 13:32 | 6:01 | 3/6 | 3/36 | 6/10 | ||||
31 | Mario Toro | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 13:35 | 6:02 | |||||||
32 | Terrance Elis | Stagg High Sto | 13:40 | 6:04 | ||||||||
33 | Sam Hales | Sr | Hayward | 13:41 | 6:05 | |||||||
34 | Anthony Martore | Fr | Castro Valley | 13:47 | 6:08 | |||||||
35 | Niko Conner | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 13:52 | 6:10 | |||||||
36 | Nate Lee | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 13:57 | 6:12 | |||||||
37 | Jesse Zarate | Jr | Montgomery (San | 14:00 | 6:13 | |||||||
38 | AJ Flint | Jr | Lynbrook | 14:00 | 6:13 | 4/6 | 4/36 | 4/8 | 16:03 (2:03) |
16:03 (2:03) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
39 | Daniel Breazeale | Jr | Montgomery (San | 14:08 | 6:17 | |||||||
40 | Tim Ciprian | Fr | Hayward | 14:08 | 6:17 | |||||||
41 | Andrew Nguyen | Sr | Irvington | 14:11 | 6:18 | |||||||
42 | Jose Cuevas | Sr | Weston Ranch | 14:11 | 6:18 | |||||||
43 | Andrew Lum | Jr | Lynbrook | 14:14 | 6:20 | 5/6 | 7/36 | 4/8 | 14:19 (0:05) |
14:19 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
44 | Andrew Hsiu | Jr | Lynbrook | 14:18 | 6:21 | 6/6 | 8/36 | 3/6 | ||||
45 | Abel Hernandez | Sr | Bell Gardens | 14:23 | 6:24 | |||||||
46 | Miguel Ramirez | Fr | Hayward | 14:30 | 6:27 | |||||||
47 | Joel Becker | Sr | Castro Valley | 14:37 | 6:30 | |||||||
48 | Rajan Mittal | Jr | Irvington | 14:40 | 6:31 | |||||||
49 | David Martin | Jr | Irvington | 14:41 | 6:32 | |||||||
50 | Robert Meyers | Sr | Irvington | 14:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
51 | Edwin Soto | Sr | Hayward | 15:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
52 | Alex Mendez | Jr | Merced | 15:15 | 6:47 | |||||||
53 | Kevin Pornnang | Jr | Merced | 15:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
54 | Miguel Lantan | Jr | Bell Gardens | 15:50 | 7:02 | |||||||
55 | Vance Speed | Sr | Hayward | 16:22 | 7:16 | |||||||
56 | James Blizel | Jr | Irvington | 16:25 | 7:18 | |||||||
57 | Tracey Potts | Jr | Merced | 17:21 | 7:43 | |||||||
58 | Brad Blodgett | Jr | Merced | 17:40 | 7:51 | |||||||
59 | Kevin Sanders | Stagg High Sto | 17:43 | 7:52 | ||||||||
60 | Aaron Buchholz | Sr | Merced | 18:36 | 8:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace M. Davis 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
63:31 12:42 5:39 |
33 | Chris Izquierdo Jr 12:22 5:30 2 |
Roberto Rosas So 12:29 5:33 3 |
Ronald Bruce Sr 12:46 5:40 7 |
Victor Vieyra Sr 12:57 5:45 10 |
Steven Thompson Sr 12:57 5:45 11 |
||
2 | Castro Valley 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:25 |
64:37 12:55 5:45 |
52 | Jack Leng Sr 12:22 5:30 1 |
James Fazzio Sr 12:30 5:33 4 |
Tom Ashby So 12:51 5:43 8 |
Ben Eversole Fr 13:07 5:50 13 |
Anthony Martore Fr 13:47 6:08 26 |
||
3 | Montgomery (San 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:18 |
65:44 13:09 5:51 |
67 | Aria Kiani So 12:42 5:39 5 |
Michael Corley Sr 12:45 5:40 6 |
Robel Maekele So 13:08 5:50 14 |
Jon Martindill Sr 13:09 5:51 15 |
Jesse Zarate Jr 14:00 6:13 27 |
||
4 | Lynbrook 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:22 |
68:00 13:36 6:03 |
111 | Luca Signore So 12:52 5:43 9 |
Eric Surprenant Sr 13:22 5:56 19 |
Amrit Subramanian So 13:32 6:01 23 |
AJ Flint Jr 14:00 6:13 28 |
Andrew Lum Jr 14:14 6:20 32 |
||
5 | Hayward 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:33 |
68:33 13:43 6:06 |
119 | Bisrat Zerehaimanot Jr 12:57 5:45 12 |
Geordon Smith Sr 13:17 5:54 17 |
Sam Hales Sr 13:41 6:05 25 |
Tim Ciprian Fr 14:08 6:17 30 |
Miguel Ramirez Fr 14:30 6:27 35 |
||
6 | Bell Gardens 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:35 |
70:28 14:06 6:16 |
136 | Steve Mendoza Jr 13:15 5:53 16 |
Anthony Jovel Sr 13:30 6:00 21 |
Alan Almaraz Sr 13:30 6:00 22 |
Abel Hernandez Sr 14:23 6:24 34 |
Miguel Lantan Jr 15:50 7:02 43 |
||
7 | Irvington 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:38 |
71:48 14:22 6:23 |
163 | Robert Gustas Sr 13:19 5:55 18 |
Andrew Nguyen Sr 14:11 6:18 31 |
Rajan Mittal Jr 14:40 6:31 37 |
David Martin Jr 14:41 6:32 38 |
Robert Meyers Sr 14:57 6:39 39 |
||
8 | Merced 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:21 |
84:13 16:51 7:29 |
224 | Alex Mendez Jr 15:15 6:47 41 |
Kevin Pornnang Jr 15:21 6:49 42 |
Tracey Potts Jr 17:21 7:43 46 |
Brad Blodgett Jr 17:40 7:51 47 |
Aaron Buchholz Sr 18:36 8:16 48 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caris Keyes | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 13:58 | 6:12 | |||||||
2 | Dan Gutierrez | Jr | Aptos | 14:02 | 6:14 | |||||||
3 | Chris Carter | Jr | Lynbrook | 14:08 | 6:17 | 1/21 | 5/36 | 3/9 | 15:53 (1:45) |
15:53 (1:45) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Jade Vigil | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 14:15 | 6:20 | |||||||
5 | Archit Sheth-Shah | Jr | Lynbrook | 14:19 | 6:22 | 2/21 | 10/36 | 2/6 | 15:02 (0:43) |
15:02 (0:43) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Juan Coronado | So | Irvington | 14:20 | 6:22 | |||||||
7 | Louis Carlton | Jr | Leland | 14:34 | 6:28 | |||||||
8 | Fabian Recendez | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 14:46 | 6:34 | |||||||
9 | Vashisht Madabhushi | Sr | Lynbrook | 14:51 | 6:36 | 3/21 | 14/36 | 2/6 | 15:43 (0:52) |
15:43 (0:52) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Sam Aldach | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 14:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
11 | Michael Nguyen | Sr | Lynbrook | 15:11 | 6:45 | 4/21 | 18/36 | 2/4 | ||||
12 | Jay Chow | Jr | Lynbrook | 15:13 | 6:46 | 5/21 | 19/36 | 1/3 | ||||
13 | Michael Yuen | So | Lynbrook | 15:15 | 6:47 | 6/21 | 20/36 | 1/3 | ||||
14 | Joshua Chen | Jr | Lynbrook | 15:24 | 6:51 | 7/21 | 21/36 | 1/3 | 15:13 | 15:13 | ||
15 | Kirk Akimoto | So | Lynbrook | 15:24 | 6:51 | 8/21 | 21/36 | 1/2 | ||||
16 | Stephen Torres | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 15:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
17 | Chris Silva | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 15:39 | 6:57 | |||||||
18 | Chet Wehe | Jr | Castro Valley | 15:39 | 6:57 | |||||||
19 | Hugo Padilla | Jr | Bell Gardens | 15:40 | 6:58 | |||||||
20 | Nick Otteraaen | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 15:46 | 7:00 | |||||||
21 | Oliver Tully | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 15:47 | 7:01 | |||||||
22 | Brian Vierra | Jr | Castro Valley | 15:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
23 | Sebastian Flores | Jr | Hayward | 15:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
24 | Richard Cedeno | Jr | Bell Gardens | 15:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
25 | Andrew Lai | Sr | Castro Valley | 15:59 | 7:06 | |||||||
26 | Artem Raskin | Jr | Lynbrook | 16:00 | 7:07 | 9/21 | 24/36 | 1/2 | ||||
27 | Cedric Flamant | Fr | Lynbrook | 16:03 | 7:08 | 10/21 | 25/36 | 1/1 | ||||
28 | Michael Busch | Jr | Castro Valley | 16:10 | 7:11 | |||||||
29 | Jambu Jambulingam | So | Irvington | 16:13 | 7:12 | |||||||
30 | Kevin Gee | Jr | Castro Valley | 16:19 | 7:15 | |||||||
31 | Prajesh Hardas | Fr | Lynbrook | 16:21 | 7:16 | 11/21 | 26/36 | 1/1 | ||||
32 | Jeffrey Lau | Jr | Lynbrook | 16:25 | 7:18 | 12/21 | 27/36 | 1/1 | 17:09 (0:44) |
17:09 (0:44) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
33 | Jonathan Zhang | Fr | Lynbrook | 16:31 | 7:20 | 13/21 | 28/36 | 1/1 | ||||
34 | Peter Kim | Fr | Irvington | 16:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
35 | Pedro Orozco | Sr | Bell Gardens | 16:36 | 7:23 | |||||||
36 | Russell Feagley | Jr | Castro Valley | 16:39 | 7:24 | |||||||
37 | Ramon Benito | Jr | Hayward | 16:48 | 7:28 | |||||||
38 | Angel Castro | Jr | Bell Gardens | 16:53 | 7:30 | |||||||
39 | Ray Luu | Jr | Hayward | 17:00 | 7:33 | |||||||
40 | Tim Louie | Sr | Castro Valley | 17:02 | 7:34 | |||||||
41 | Allen Duong | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 17:03 | 7:35 | |||||||
42 | Ben Hightower | Jr | Lynbrook | 17:22 | 7:43 | 14/21 | 29/36 | 1/1 | ||||
43 | Kevin Ju | Jr | Lynbrook | 17:24 | 7:44 | 15/21 | 30/36 | 1/1 | ||||
44 | Justin Wang | Sr | Lynbrook | 17:41 | 7:52 | 16/21 | 31/36 | 1/1 | 16:23 | 16:23 | ||
45 | Andrew Kirk | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 17:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
46 | Samuel Lin | Jr | Lynbrook | 18:00 | 8:00 | 17/21 | 32/36 | 1/1 | ||||
47 | Kenneth Poon | Fr | Lynbrook | 18:20 | 8:09 | 18/21 | 33/36 | 1/1 | ||||
48 | Waison Wong | Sr | Lynbrook | 18:50 | 8:22 | 19/21 | 34/36 | 1/1 | 16:25 | 16:19 | ||
49 | Patrick Poon | So | Lynbrook | 19:23 | 8:37 | 20/21 | 35/36 | 1/1 | ||||
50 | Dhruv Patel | Sr | Lynbrook | 20:32 | 9:08 | 21/21 | 36/36 | 1/1 | 17:43 | 17:43 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace M. Davis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:28 |
73:18 14:40 6:31 |
28 | Caris Keyes Jr 13:58 6:12 1 |
Jade Vigil Sr 14:15 6:20 3 |
Fabian Recendez Sr 14:46 6:34 5 |
Sam Aldach Jr 14:53 6:37 7 |
Stephen Torres Sr 15:26 6:52 12 |
||
2 | Lynbrook 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:05 |
73:42 14:44 6:33 |
29 | Chris Carter Jr 14:08 6:17 2 |
Archit Sheth-Shah Jr 14:19 6:22 4 |
Vashisht Madabhushi Sr 14:51 6:36 6 |
Michael Nguyen Sr 15:11 6:45 8 |
Jay Chow Jr 15:13 6:46 9 |
||
3 | Castro Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:40 |
80:03 16:01 7:07 |
84 | Chet Wehe Jr 15:39 6:57 14 |
Brian Vierra Jr 15:56 7:05 16 |
Andrew Lai Sr 15:59 7:06 17 |
Michael Busch Jr 16:10 7:11 18 |
Kevin Gee Jr 16:19 7:15 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynbrook 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
78:06 15:37 6:57 |
15 | Michael Yuen So 15:15 6:47 1 |
Joshua Chen Jr 15:24 6:51 2 |
Kirk Akimoto So 15:24 6:51 3 |
Artem Raskin Jr 16:00 7:07 4 |
Cedric Flamant Fr 16:03 7:08 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynbrook 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
84:03 16:49 7:28 |
15 | Prajesh Hardas Fr 16:21 7:16 1 |
Jeffrey Lau Jr 16:25 7:18 2 |
Jonathan Zhang Fr 16:31 7:20 3 |
Ben Hightower Jr 17:22 7:43 4 |
Kevin Ju Jr 17:24 7:44 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynbrook 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:42 |
92:14 18:27 8:12 |
15 | Justin Wang Sr 17:41 7:52 1 |
Samuel Lin Jr 18:00 8:00 2 |
Kenneth Poon Fr 18:20 8:09 3 |
Waison Wong Sr 18:50 8:22 4 |
Patrick Poon So 19:23 8:37 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitch Moriarity | So | Aptos | 12:40 | 5:38 | |||||||
2 | Ben Rich | So | Washington (Fre | 12:58 | 5:46 | |||||||
3 | Colton Wright | So | St. Francis (Mo | 13:26 | 5:58 | |||||||
4 | Ryan Peabody | So | Aptos | 13:27 | 5:59 | |||||||
5 | Deminik Velez | Fr | Grace M. Davis | 13:30 | 6:00 | |||||||
6 | James Goldfield | Fr | Montgomery (San | 13:38 | 6:04 | |||||||
7 | Alex Shore | So | Monterey | 13:38 | 6:04 | |||||||
8 | Tyler Ocon | So | Washington (Fre | 13:38 | 6:04 | |||||||
9 | Erich Coulter | Fr | Castro Valley | 13:44 | 6:06 | |||||||
10 | Sean Grant | So | Aptos | 13:47 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Ian Midiere | So | St. Francis (Mo | 13:49 | 6:08 | |||||||
12 | Willy Huang | So | Lynbrook | 14:10 | 6:18 | 1/9 | 6/36 | 8/19 | ||||
13 | Tary McCullough | So | Monterey | 14:11 | 6:18 | |||||||
14 | Ben Rowden | So | Montgomery (San | 14:14 | 6:20 | |||||||
15 | Kevin Chuang | Fr | Lynbrook | 14:18 | 6:21 | 2/9 | 8/36 | 6/18 | ||||
16 | Greg Sullivan | So | Washington (Fre | 14:20 | 6:22 | |||||||
17 | Pual Rebultan | Stagg High Sto | 14:21 | 6:23 | ||||||||
18 | Ryan Dibiase | So | Lynbrook | 14:26 | 6:25 | 3/9 | 11/36 | 3/17 | ||||
19 | Vivek Singh | So | Lynbrook | 14:31 | 6:27 | 4/9 | 12/36 | 1/15 | ||||
20 | Brian Ta | So | Silver Creek | 14:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
21 | Cj Hamilton | Fr | Castro Valley | 14:35 | 6:29 | |||||||
22 | Anthony Cisneros | So | Washington (Fre | 14:36 | 6:29 | |||||||
23 | Kyle Lopez | So | Cupertino | 14:38 | 6:30 | |||||||
24 | Alvin Chang | Fr | Lynbrook | 14:44 | 6:33 | 5/9 | 13/36 | 1/12 | ||||
25 | Matt Padilla | So | Washington (Fre | 14:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
26 | Roger Tran | So | Modesto | 14:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
27 | David Lesur | So | Castro Valley | 14:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
28 | Alex Pommier | Fr | Cupertino | 14:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
29 | Nathan Anthony | So | Enochs | 14:52 | 6:36 | |||||||
30 | Cody Hagstrom | Fr | Montgomery (San | 14:52 | 6:36 | |||||||
31 | Vincent Li | So | Lynbrook | 14:53 | 6:37 | 6/9 | 15/36 | 1/6 | ||||
32 | Eric Ronne | Fr | Cupertino | 14:54 | 6:37 | |||||||
33 | Riley Gallivan | So | St. Francis (Mo | 14:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
34 | Sam McClure | So | Menlo-Atherton | 15:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
35 | Thaddeus Wysocki | So | Weston Ranch | 15:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
36 | Grant Gustafson | So | Lynbrook | 15:02 | 6:41 | 7/9 | 16/36 | 1/5 | ||||
37 | Josh Stebbing | So | Modesto | 15:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
38 | Brad Carver | So | Montgomery (San | 15:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
39 | Vincent Arce | So | Merced | 15:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
40 | Bryan Jennings | So | Fremont (Sunnyv | 15:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
41 | Johnny Bentacourt | So | Fremont (Sunnyv | 15:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
42 | Juno Song | Fr | Lynbrook | 15:07 | 6:43 | 8/9 | 17/36 | 1/4 | ||||
43 | Dagan Trinka | Fr | Monterey | 15:13 | 6:46 | |||||||
44 | Dylan Eads | So | Enochs | 15:13 | 6:46 | |||||||
45 | Jason Taa | So | Enochs | 15:15 | 6:47 | |||||||
46 | Koob Moua | So | Grace M. Davis | 15:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
47 | Aaron Kitchin | So | Monterey | 15:17 | 6:48 | |||||||
48 | Vince Talley | So | Castro Valley | 15:19 | 6:48 | |||||||
49 | Peter La Follette | So | Analy | 15:22 | 6:50 | |||||||
50 | Ty Dudley-Mann | So | Monterey | 15:24 | 6:51 | |||||||
51 | Steven La | So | Cupertino | 15:27 | 6:52 | |||||||
52 | Isak Lepp | So | Analy | 15:32 | 6:54 | |||||||
53 | Jonathan Nguyen | So | Silver Creek | 15:37 | 6:56 | |||||||
54 | Daniel Hsiao | So | Leland | 15:39 | 6:57 | |||||||
55 | Stephen Muenzen | So | Menlo-Atherton | 15:41 | 6:58 | |||||||
56 | Daniel Ibarra | Fr | Grace M. Davis | 15:41 | 6:58 | |||||||
57 | Chris Trejo | So | Weston Ranch | 15:43 | 6:59 | |||||||
58 | Vidal Garcia | So | Grace M. Davis | 15:48 | 7:01 | |||||||
59 | Ingar Wang | Jr | Leland | 15:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
60 | Michael Wang | Fr | Castro Valley | 15:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
61 | Kevin Chen | So | Silver Creek | 15:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
62 | Michael Condon | So | St. Francis (Mo | 15:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
63 | Brandon Sodos | So | Fremont (Sunnyv | 15:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
64 | Brandon Liu | So | Lynbrook | 15:57 | 7:05 | 9/9 | 23/36 | 1/3 | ||||
65 | Sam Denicola | So | Analy | 16:02 | 7:08 | |||||||
66 | Jonathon Avina | Stagg High Sto | 16:03 | 7:08 | ||||||||
67 | Scott Williams | So | Analy | 16:08 | 7:10 | |||||||
68 | Kyle Callihan | So | Castro Valley | 16:14 | 7:13 | |||||||
69 | Weston Mossman | Fr | Cupertino | 16:14 | 7:13 | |||||||
70 | Evan Coombs | Fr | Montgomery (San | 16:15 | 7:13 | |||||||
71 | Darren Yang | So | Cupertino | 16:15 | 7:13 | |||||||
72 | Satinderpal Singh | So | Weston Ranch | 16:18 | 7:15 | |||||||
73 | Ryan Quincy | So | Menlo-Atherton | 16:19 | 7:15 | |||||||
74 | Scott Chau | So | Modesto | 16:19 | 7:15 | |||||||
75 | Anshu Bedi | Fr | Cupertino | 16:26 | 7:18 | |||||||
76 | Scott Peek | So | Castro Valley | 16:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
77 | Liam Bagdon | Fr | Analy | 16:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
78 | Brian Hardoin | So | Monterey | 16:36 | 7:23 | |||||||
79 | Alan Nguyen | Fr | Cupertino | 16:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
80 | Mike Kaiser | So | Modesto | 16:39 | 7:24 | |||||||
81 | Eric McCray | So | Grace M. Davis | 16:39 | 7:24 | |||||||
82 | Ian Peltier | So | Modesto | 16:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
83 | Michael Jones | So | Washington (Fre | 16:41 | 7:25 | |||||||
84 | Micheal Wolf | So | Monterey | 17:10 | 7:38 | |||||||
85 | Travis Caron | So | Analy | 17:14 | 7:40 | |||||||
86 | Adrian Garcia | Fr | Weston Ranch | 17:15 | 7:40 | |||||||
87 | Anthony Meyer | Fr | Enochs | 17:19 | 7:42 | |||||||
88 | Kevin Chen | So | Monterey | 17:22 | 7:43 | |||||||
89 | Rick Ford | Fr | Analy | 17:24 | 7:44 | |||||||
90 | Albert Nakao | So | Monterey | 17:30 | 7:47 | |||||||
91 | Nicholas Hinds | So | Monterey | 17:39 | 7:51 | |||||||
92 | Yohai Haraslovic | So | Fremont (Sunnyv | 17:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
93 | Steven Chew | Fr | Cupertino | 17:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
94 | Brian Shuflin | So | St. Francis (Mo | 18:11 | 8:05 | |||||||
95 | Joseph Labat | Jr | Castro Valley | 18:11 | 8:05 | |||||||
96 | Dallon Martinez | So | Weston Ranch | 18:30 | 8:13 | |||||||
97 | Jonathan Ongman | So | Aptos | 18:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
98 | Felix Lu | Fr | Leland | 18:35 | 8:16 | |||||||
99 | Justin Barnett | So | Fremont (Sunnyv | 19:27 | 8:39 | |||||||
100 | Aditya Agarwal | Fr | Cupertino | 20:00 | 8:53 | |||||||
101 | Jacob Reyna | Fr | Monterey | 20:51 | 9:16 | |||||||
102 | Joshua Carreon | So | Leland | 21:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Washington (Fre 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:51 |
70:21 14:04 6:15 |
57 | Ben Rich So 12:58 5:46 1 |
Tyler Ocon So 13:38 6:04 6 |
Greg Sullivan So 14:20 6:22 13 |
Anthony Cisneros So 14:36 6:29 17 |
Matt Padilla So 14:49 6:35 20 |
||
2 | Lynbrook 7-5-2-2-2 Gap: 0:34 |
72:09 14:26 6:25 |
69 | Willy Huang So 14:10 6:18 9 |
Kevin Chuang Fr 14:18 6:21 12 |
Ryan Dibiase So 14:26 6:25 14 |
Vivek Singh So 14:31 6:27 15 |
Alvin Chang Fr 14:44 6:33 19 |
||
3 | Montgomery (San 4-3-4-3-3 Gap: 2:37 |
74:02 14:48 6:35 |
122 | James Goldfield Fr 13:38 6:04 4 |
Ben Rowden So 14:14 6:20 11 |
Cody Hagstrom Fr 14:52 6:36 24 |
Brad Carver So 15:03 6:41 31 |
Evan Coombs Fr 16:15 7:13 52 |
||
4 | Monterey 5-3-6-6-4 Gap: 1:46 |
73:43 14:45 6:33 |
124 | Alex Shore So 13:38 6:04 5 |
Tary McCullough So 14:11 6:18 10 |
Dagan Trinka Fr 15:13 6:46 34 |
Aaron Kitchin So 15:17 6:48 36 |
Ty Dudley-Mann So 15:24 6:51 39 |
||
5 | Castro Valley 6-6-5-4-5 Gap: 2:07 |
74:19 14:52 6:36 |
127 | Erich Coulter Fr 13:44 6:06 7 |
Cj Hamilton Fr 14:35 6:29 16 |
David Lesur So 14:50 6:36 22 |
Vince Talley So 15:19 6:48 37 |
Michael Wang Fr 15:51 7:03 45 |
||
6 | St. Francis (Mo 2-2-3-5-6 Gap: 4:45 |
76:17 15:15 6:47 |
152 | Colton Wright So 13:26 5:58 2 |
Ian Midiere So 13:49 6:08 8 |
Riley Gallivan So 14:55 6:38 27 |
Michael Condon So 15:56 7:05 46 |
Brian Shuflin So 18:11 8:05 69 |
||
7 | Cupertino 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:36 |
76:04 15:13 6:46 |
158 | Kyle Lopez So 14:38 6:30 18 |
Alex Pommier Fr 14:51 6:36 23 |
Eric Ronne Fr 14:54 6:37 26 |
Steven La So 15:27 6:52 40 |
Weston Mossman Fr 16:14 7:13 51 |
||
8 | Grace M. Davis 3-7-8-8-8 Gap: 3:09 |
76:54 15:23 6:50 |
185 | Deminik Velez Fr 13:30 6:00 3 |
Koob Moua So 15:16 6:47 35 |
Daniel Ibarra Fr 15:41 6:58 42 |
Vidal Garcia So 15:48 7:01 44 |
Eric McCray So 16:39 7:24 61 |
||
9 | Modesto 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:50 |
79:30 15:54 7:04 |
228 | Roger Tran So 14:50 6:36 21 |
Josh Stebbing So 15:02 6:41 30 |
Scott Chau So 16:19 7:15 55 |
Mike Kaiser So 16:39 7:24 60 |
Ian Peltier So 16:40 7:24 62 |
||
10 | Analy 12-12-12-10-10 Gap: 1:07 |
79:33 15:55 7:04 |
234 | Peter La Follette So 15:22 6:50 38 |
Isak Lepp So 15:32 6:54 41 |
Sam Denicola So 16:02 7:08 48 |
Scott Williams So 16:08 7:10 49 |
Liam Bagdon Fr 16:29 7:20 58 |
||
11 | Fremont (Sunnyv 11-10-10-11-11 Gap: 4:21 |
83:27 16:41 7:25 |
251 | Bryan Jennings So 15:06 6:43 32 |
Johnny Bentacourt So 15:07 6:43 33 |
Brandon Sodos So 15:56 7:05 47 |
Yohai Haraslovic So 17:51 7:56 68 |
Justin Barnett So 19:27 8:39 71 |
||
12 | Weston Ranch 10-11-11-12-12 Gap: 3:30 |
82:46 16:33 7:21 |
261 | Thaddeus Wysocki So 15:00 6:40 28 |
Chris Trejo So 15:43 6:59 43 |
Satinderpal Singh So 16:18 7:15 54 |
Adrian Garcia Fr 17:15 7:40 66 |
Dallon Martinez So 18:30 8:13 70 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
10 races + combined.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.