Lynbrook Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/24/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Blackburn, Mark So So 15:16 6:22 2.4 45/178 2/2 9/13 7/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chacko, Kevin Jr V 12:47 5:20 2.4 3/139 1/5 1/13 3/27
Do, Tru Jr V 13:48 5:45 2.4 38/139 3/5 4/13 7/21
Han, Andy Fr JV 16:40 6:57 2.4 133/224 4/4 12/13 13/19
Ingle, Nachiket Jr V 13:50 5:46 2.4 40/139 4/5 5/13 6/20
Ou, Brian Jr JV 16:22 6:49 2.4 115/224 3/4 11/13 14/22
Parimi, Vibhav Sr JV 14:45 6:09 2.4 29/224 1/4 8/13 10/25
Park, Andrew Sr V 14:32 6:03 2.4 83/139 5/5 7/13 10/19
Peng, Vincent Fr Fr 13:46 5:44 2.4 4/205 1/2 3/13 3/27
Su, Albert So So 14:04 5:52 2.4 17/178 1/2 6/13 7/24
Su, Bryan Fr Fr 16:54 7:03 2.4 90/205 2/2 13/13 19/22
Tai, Joseph Sr JV 15:48 6:35 2.4 79/224 2/4 10/13 12/24
Wu, Hugo Jr V 13:14 5:31 2.4 14/139 2/5 2/13 6/25
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/19 68:11
1:45
2.4 5:41 5:20 6:03 177 5:35 72:30
(4:19,6.0)
72:30
(4:19,6.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kevin Chacko (3), Hugo Wu (14), Tru Do (38), Nachiket Ingle (40), Andrew Park (82)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jonas Enders Sr GUNN 12:39 5:16
2 Ryan Wilson Jr CARLMONT 12:44 5:18
3 Kevin Chacko Jr Lynbrook 12:47 5:20 1/5 1/13 3/27
4 Maximiliano Chavez So CUPERTINO 12:50 5:21
5 Marco Dacunha Jr SF UNIVERSITY 12:57 5:24
6 Trevor Paulbitski Jr RIORDAN 12:58 5:24
7 Kyle Dimick So CARLMONT 13:00 5:25
8 Owen Tanaka So CUPERTINO 13:04 5:27
9 Karl Zahlhaas- Lieb Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 13:06 5:28
10 Luke Scandlyn So MENLO-ATHERTON 13:09 5:29
11 Matthew Richardson Sr BELLARMINE 13:10 5:29
12 Ian Cranfield Sr RIORDAN 13:11 5:30
13 Spencer Small Sr SF UNIVERSITY 13:13 5:30
14 Hugo Wu Jr Lynbrook 13:14 5:31 2/5 2/13 6/25
15 Darick Martinez Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 13:15 5:31
16 Justin Chiao Fr GUNN 13:21 5:34
17 James Holcombe So LOWELL 13:22 5:34
18 Lucas Vigil Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 13:23 5:35
19 Michael Kilgariff Sr RIORDAN 13:24 5:35
20 William Cui Jr LELAND 13:26 5:36
21 Jack Nash Jr WOODSIDE PRIORY 13:29 5:37
22 Cj Dowd Sr SF UNIVERSITY 13:32 5:38
23 Daniel Leclair Jr BELLARMINE 13:35 5:40
24 Eric Jackson So CARLMONT 13:36 5:40
25 Jake Davidson Jr CUPERTINO 13:36 5:40
26 Justin Sze Jr SF UNIVERSITY 13:37 5:40
27 Luca Johnson So MENLO-ATHERTON 13:37 5:40
28 Dean Jones So SILVER CREEK 13:38 5:41
29 Jt Munz Jr SF UNIVERSITY 13:38 5:41
30 James Upchurch Jr RIORDAN 13:39 5:41
31 Jason Bruni Jr BELLARMINE 13:39 5:41
32 Davis Ross Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 13:40 5:42
33 Steven Ignatowicz Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 13:41 5:42
34 Cameron Plume So MENLO-ATHERTON 13:43 5:43
35 Luigi Zialcita Jr BELLARMINE 13:46 5:44
36 Daniel Overcamp Jr CUPERTINO 13:46 5:44
37 Noah Strause So ARAGON 13:46 5:44
38 Tru Do Jr Lynbrook 13:48 5:45 3/5 4/13 7/21
39 Parker Bingham Jr DEL ORO 13:48 5:45
40 Nachiket Ingle Jr Lynbrook 13:50 5:46 4/5 5/13 6/20
41 Daniel Vo Sr LELAND 13:52 5:47
42 Lucas Frazier Jr CUPERTINO 13:52 5:47
43 Liam Klaiman Jr LOWELL 13:53 5:47
44 Justin Nguyen Sr BELLARMINE 13:53 5:47
45 Kyle Donahue Jr BELLARMINE 13:54 5:48
46 Sam Frank Jr DEL ORO 13:54 5:48
47 Nathan Kvamme Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 13:54 5:48
48 Nicholas Hafer So MENLO-ATHERTON 13:54 5:48
49 Darren Mudge So SCOTTS VALLEY 13:55 5:48
50 Marco Milinovich Jr LELAND 13:55 5:48
51 Henry Hongo Sr SF UNIVERSITY 13:56 5:48
52 Amaury Avat Jr CARLMONT 13:58 5:49
53 Preston Tai Sr LOWELL 13:59 5:50
54 Edward Verzosa So SILVER CREEK 14:03 5:51
55 David Deffarges Sr SF UNIVERSITY 14:03 5:51
56 Aaron Moskovitz So CARLMONT 14:04 5:52
57 Aidan Truel Fr CARLMONT 14:04 5:52
58 Scott Macdonald Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 14:04 5:52
59 Peter Martin Sr CUPERTINO 14:05 5:52
60 Frank Mcmullin Sr CUPERTINO 14:05 5:52
61 Henry Zhou So PIEDMONT HILLS 14:06 5:53
62 Baxter Wesson Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 14:07 5:53
63 Gene Abourlette Jr RIORDAN 14:09 5:54
64 Colin Huang Jr GUNN 14:09 5:54
65 Spencer Farman Jr DEL ORO 14:09 5:54
66 Gael Cruanes Sr ARAGON 14:11 5:55
67 Travis Lane Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 14:12 5:55
68 Justin Folan Jr BELLARMINE 14:14 5:56
69 Trenton Macktinger Jr DEL ORO 14:18 5:58
70 Christopher Do Jr SILVER CREEK 14:19 5:58
71 Kyle Arteaga Sr DEL ORO 14:21 5:59
72 Saranjit Singh So PIEDMONT HILLS 14:21 5:59
73 Hideshi Izu Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 14:23 6:00
74 Jack Youstra Sr WOODSIDE PRIORY 14:23 6:00
75 Kevin Serrano Jr GALILEO 14:26 6:01
76 Jason Damasco So PIEDMONT HILLS 14:26 6:01
77 Preet Patel Jr SILVER CREEK 14:28 6:02
78 Jahir De La Cruz Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 14:30 6:03
79 Austin Rubalcava Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 14:31 6:03
80 Nathan Tang Sr MILLS 14:31 6:03
81 Ricardo Rios Sr LELAND 14:31 6:03
82 Andre Bouyssounouse Sr GUNN 14:32 6:03
83 Andrew Park Sr Lynbrook 14:32 6:03 5/5 7/13 10/19
84 Luis Booth Jr ENCINAL 14:33 6:04
85 Enrique Pena Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 14:34 6:04
86 Christopher Ho Sr SILVER CREEK 14:36 6:05
87 Anthony Juarez So NEWARK MEMORIAL 14:37 6:05
88 Spencer Blatter Jr DEL ORO 14:38 6:06
89 Ben Morss Sr WOODSIDE PRIORY 14:39 6:06
90 Bryce Capuano Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 14:40 6:07
91 George Njinia Jr SILVER CREEK 14:41 6:07
92 Jack Matull Sr WASHINGTON 14:41 6:07
93 Adrian Vega Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 14:42 6:08
94 Patrick Gersh So GUNN 14:43 6:08
95 Michael Gunn Jr WOODSIDE PRIORY 14:43 6:08
96 Evan Leung Jr LELAND 14:44 6:08
97 Ryan Tom Jr LOWELL 14:44 6:08
98 Nicholas Burton So GUNN 14:46 6:09
99 Rishi Chandiramani So SCOTTS VALLEY 14:47 6:10
100 Michael Bodine Sr PINEWOOD 14:48 6:10
101 Calvin Liu Jr GALILEO 14:49 6:10
102 Brian Yu Jr GALILEO 14:50 6:11
103 Matthew Mella Jr LELAND 14:52 6:12
104 Justin Mcgriff Jr SILVER CREEK 14:56 6:13
105 Pablo Siguenza Jr ARAGON 14:57 6:14
106 Zachary Mendoza Sr GALILEO 15:02 6:16
107 Jason Leung Sr ARAGON 15:08 6:18
108 Jonathan Chu Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 15:09 6:19
109 Dylan Auberjuan So ENCINAL 15:10 6:19
110 Tyler Van Winkle Sr S.L.V. 15:11 6:20
111 Zac Smith-russack Jr LOWELL 15:16 6:22
112 Leon Lambruschini Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 15:18 6:23
113 Spencer Rivara Sr WINDSOR 15:19 6:23
114 Michael Chen So ENCINAL 15:19 6:23
115 Robert Clarke Jr LOWELL 15:19 6:23
116 Malaya Wilson Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 15:25 6:25
117 Kyle Quan Sr RIORDAN 15:29 6:27
118 John Lacaba Jr ENCINAL 15:32 6:28
119 Jacky Lin Sr WASHINGTON 15:32 6:28
120 Jaden Taylor Fr ENCINAL 15:33 6:29
121 Emil Rodriguez Jr LOWELL 15:38 6:31
122 Trevor Li Sr GALILEO 15:46 6:34
123 Konnor Von Emster Sr WOODSIDE PRIORY 15:56 6:38
124 Demetrio Segura Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:01 6:40
125 Diego Solano Jr MILLS 16:08 6:43
126 Dylan Moberly Sr WINDSOR 16:09 6:44
127 Brendan Lee Sr MILLS 16:10 6:44
128 William Redenbaugh Jr SUMMIT RAINIER 16:15 6:46
129 Alan Tsui Jr GALILEO 16:22 6:49
130 Jefferson Araujo-li Sr S.L.V. 16:28 6:52
131 Nathan Hui Sr ENCINAL 16:30 6:53
132 Kyle Nichols Jr S.L.V. 16:33 6:54
133 Isaiah Cabello Jr ENCINAL 16:35 6:55
134 Ryan Chan Sr ARAGON 16:36 6:55
135 Diego Abonce Fr WATSONVILLE 17:54 7:28
136 Brij Saraf Chavez Sr LIVE OAK 18:16 7:37
137 Alejandro Lopez Sr LIVE OAK 18:16 7:37
138 Joshua Franco-lee Sr SUMMIT RAINIER 18:57 7:54
139 Sampson Miller Jr S.L.V. 20:11 8:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF UNIVERSITY
5-5-4-1-1
Gap: 0:41
66:57
13:23
5:35
95 Marco Dacunha
Jr
12:57
5:24
5
Spencer Small
Sr
13:13
5:30
13
Cj Dowd
Sr
13:32
5:38
22
Justin Sze
Jr
13:37
5:40
26
Jt Munz
Jr
13:38
5:41
29
Henry Hongo
Sr
13:56
5:48
51
David Deffarge
Sr
14:03
5:51
55
2 CUPERTINO
4-2-2-3-2
Gap: 1:02
67:08
13:26
5:36
115 Maximili Chavez
So
12:50
5:21
4
Owen Tanaka
So
13:04
5:27
8
Jake Davidson
Jr
13:36
5:40
25
Daniel Overcamp
Jr
13:46
5:44
36
Lucas Frazier
Jr
13:52
5:47
42
Peter Martin
Sr
14:05
5:52
59
Frank Mcmullin
Sr
14:05
5:52
60
3 MENLO-ATHERTON
7-7-5-4-3
Gap: 0:48
67:29
13:30
5:37
128 Karl Zahlhaas Lieb
Jr
13:06
5:28
9
Luke Scandlyn
So
13:09
5:29
10
Luca Johnson
So
13:37
5:40
27
Cameron Plume
So
13:43
5:43
34
Nicholas Hafer
So
13:54
5:48
48
Scott Macdonal
Jr
14:04
5:52
58




4 RIORDAN
6-5-2-2-4
Gap: 1:11
67:21
13:28
5:37
130 Trevor Paulbits
Jr
12:58
5:24
6
Ian Cranfiel
Sr
13:11
5:30
12
Michael Kilgarif
Sr
13:24
5:35
19
James Upchurch
Jr
13:39
5:41
30
Gene Abourlet
Jr
14:09
5:54
63
Kyle Quan
Sr
15:29
6:27
112




5 CARLMONT
2-1-1-5-5
Gap: 1:20
67:22
13:28
5:37
141 Ryan Wilson
Jr
12:44
5:18
2
Kyle Dimick
So
13:00
5:25
7
Eric Jackson
So
13:36
5:40
24
Amaury Avat
Jr
13:58
5:49
52
Aaron Moskovit
So
14:04
5:52
56
Aidan Truel
Fr
14:04
5:52
57




6 BELLARMINE
8-8-7-7-6
Gap: 0:43
68:03
13:37
5:40
144 Matthew Richards
Sr
13:10
5:29
11
Daniel Leclair
Jr
13:35
5:40
23
Jason Bruni
Jr
13:39
5:41
31
Luigi Zialcita
Jr
13:46
5:44
35
Justin Nguyen
Sr
13:53
5:47
44
Kyle Donahue
Jr
13:54
5:48
45
Justin Folan
Jr
14:14
5:56
68
7 Lynbrook
3-3-6-6-7
Gap: 1:45
68:11
13:38
5:41
177 Kevin Chacko
Jr
12:47
5:20
3
Hugo Wu
Jr
13:14
5:31
14
Tru Do
Jr
13:48
5:45
38
Nachiket Ingle
Jr
13:50
5:46
40
Andrew Park
Sr
14:32
6:03
82








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
8 SCOTTS VALLEY
15-11-10-8-8
Gap: 0:27
69:17
13:51
5:46
223 Davis Ross
Sr
13:40
5:42
32
Steven Ignatowi
Sr
13:41
5:42
33
Nathan Kvamme
Jr
13:54
5:48
47
Darren Mudge
So
13:55
5:48
49
Baxter Wesson
Sr
14:07
5:53
62
Travis Lane
Sr
14:12
5:55
67
Rishi Chandira
So
14:47
6:10
97
9 GUNN
1-3-8-9-9
Gap: 2:04
69:24
13:53
5:47
254 Jonas Enders
Sr
12:39
5:16
1
Justin Chiao
Fr
13:21
5:34
16
Colin Huang
Jr
14:09
5:54
64
Andre Bouyssou
Sr
14:32
6:03
81
Patrick Gersh
So
14:43
6:08
92
Nicholas Burton
So
14:46
6:09
96




10 LELAND
12-10-9-10-10
Gap: 1:18
70:28
14:06
5:52
285 William Cui
Jr
13:26
5:36
20
Daniel Vo
Sr
13:52
5:47
41
Marco Milinovi
Jr
13:55
5:48
50
Ricardo Rios
Sr
14:31
6:03
80
Evan Leung
Jr
14:44
6:08
94
Matthew Mella
Jr
14:52
6:12
100




11 DEL ORO
17-14-13-12-11
Gap: 0:33
70:30
14:06
5:53
290 Parker Bingham
Jr
13:48
5:45
39
Sam Frank
Jr
13:54
5:48
46
Spencer Farman
Jr
14:09
5:54
65
Trenton Mackting
Jr
14:18
5:58
69
Kyle Arteaga
Sr
14:21
5:59
71
Spencer Blatter
Jr
14:38
6:06
87




12 PIEDMONT HILLS
9-12-12-13-12
Gap: 1:11
70:31
14:06
5:53
297 Darick Martinez
Jr
13:15
5:31
15
Henry Zhou
So
14:06
5:53
61
Saranjit Singh
So
14:21
5:59
72
Hideshi Izu
Jr
14:23
6:00
73
Jason Damasco
So
14:26
6:01
76
Austin Rubalcav
Sr
14:31
6:03
79
Jonathan Chu
Sr
15:09
6:19
105
13 SILVER CREEK
14-13-14-14-13
Gap: 0:58
71:04
14:13
5:55
314 Dean Jones
So
13:38
5:41
28
Edward Verzosa
So
14:03
5:51
54
Christop Do
Jr
14:19
5:58
70
Preet Patel
Jr
14:28
6:02
77
Christop Ho
Sr
14:36
6:05
85
George Njinia
Jr
14:41
6:07
90
Justin Mcgriff
Jr
14:56
6:13
101
14 LOWELL
10-9-11-11-14
Gap: 1:54
71:14
14:15
5:56
315 James Holcombe
So
13:22
5:34
17
Liam Klaiman
Jr
13:53
5:47
43
Preston Tai
Sr
13:59
5:50
53
Ryan Tom
Jr
14:44
6:08
95
Zac Smith-ru
Jr
15:16
6:22
107
Robert Clarke
Jr
15:19
6:23
110
Emil Rodrigue
Jr
15:38
6:31
115
15 NEWARK MEMORIAL
11-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:19
71:46
14:21
5:59
357 Lucas Vigil
Sr
13:23
5:35
18
Jahir De La Cruz
Fr
14:30
6:03
78
Enrique Pena
Sr
14:34
6:04
84
Anthony Juarez
So
14:37
6:05
86
Adrian Vega
Jr
14:42
6:08
91
Leon Lambrusc
Jr
15:18
6:23
108
Malaya Wilson
Sr
15:25
6:25
111
16 WOODSIDE PRIORY
13-15-16-16-16
Gap: 1:14
71:54
14:23
6:00
365 Jack Nash
Jr
13:29
5:37
21
Jack Youstra
Sr
14:23
6:00
74
Ben Morss
Sr
14:39
6:06
88
Bryce Capuano
Fr
14:40
6:07
89
Michael Gunn
Jr
14:43
6:08
93
Konnor Von Emster
Sr
15:56
6:38
117




17 ARAGON
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:50
74:38
14:56
6:13
430 Noah Strause
So
13:46
5:44
37
Gael Cruanes
Sr
14:11
5:55
66
Pablo Siguenza
Jr
14:57
6:14
102
Jason Leung
Sr
15:08
6:18
104
Ryan Chan
Sr
16:36
6:55
121








18 GALILEO
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:20
74:53
14:59
6:14
491 Kevin Serrano
Jr
14:26
6:01
75
Calvin Liu
Jr
14:49
6:10
98
Brian Yu
Jr
14:50
6:11
99
Zachary Mendoza
Sr
15:02
6:16
103
Trevor Li
Sr
15:46
6:34
116
Alan Tsui
Jr
16:22
6:49
118




19 ENCINAL
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:00
76:07
15:13
6:21
525 Luis Booth
Jr
14:33
6:04
83
Dylan Auberjua
So
15:10
6:19
106
Michael Chen
So
15:19
6:23
109
John Lacaba
Jr
15:32
6:28
113
Jaden Taylor
Fr
15:33
6:29
114
Nathan Hui
Sr
16:30
6:53
119
Isaiah Cabello
Jr
16:35
6:55
120
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lucas Chung So WINDSOR 13:00 5:25
2 Omar Pina So LINCOLN SJ 13:21 5:34
3 Ted Fuell So BELLARMINE 13:25 5:35
4 Sam Diab So BELLARMINE 13:36 5:40
5 Peter Deck So BELLARMINE 13:42 5:43
6 Ali Shokry So LINCOLN SJ 13:44 5:43
7 Derek Cech So BELLARMINE 13:45 5:44
8 Elliott Weil So SF UNIVERSITY 13:48 5:45
9 Brayden Mclaughlin So DEL ORO 13:50 5:46
10 Luke Hammers So BELLARMINE 13:51 5:46
11 Mateo Dominguez So ST. FRANCIS 13:54 5:48
12 Ben Eagen So ST. FRANCIS 13:56 5:48
13 Reed Garland So DEL ORO 13:56 5:48
14 Chase Leffers So SF UNIVERSITY 13:57 5:49
15 Daniel Walker So ST. FRANCIS 13:58 5:49
16 Cianan Conefrey-shi So BELLARMINE 14:01 5:50
17 Albert Su So Lynbrook 14:04 5:52 1/2 6/13 7/24
18 Truman Paras So BELLARMINE 14:06 5:53
19 Ezra Parkhill So SF UNIVERSITY 14:06 5:53
20 Joshua Yamamoto So P & S BURTON 14:10 5:54
21 Nick Pantelick So SF UNIVERSITY 14:18 5:58
22 Christopher Hom So BELLARMINE 14:26 6:01
23 Colin Cooper So SF UNIVERSITY 14:28 6:02
24 Mohamed Al-hayawa S.F. INTERN. 14:28 6:02
25 Andrew Shen So ST. FRANCIS 14:29 6:02
26 Samuel Holbrook So CARLMONT 14:31 6:03
27 Beck Johnstone So LOWELL 14:40 6:07
28 Nathan Liu So BELLARMINE 14:42 6:08
29 Will Meinhardt So BELLARMINE 14:43 6:08
30 Patrick Reilly So BELLARMINE 14:43 6:08
31 Dylan Mick So LINCOLN SJ 14:50 6:11
32 Forrest Windeler So CARLMONT 14:50 6:11
33 Evan Rosenberg GUNN 14:53 6:12
34 Andre Carey So DEL ORO 14:55 6:13
35 Thomas Umhofer So BELLARMINE 14:56 6:13
36 Salvatore Nesci So LELAND 14:57 6:14
37 Jonathan Lew So MILLS 14:57 6:14
38 Rodrigo Salazar So BELLARMINE 14:59 6:15
39 Christian Powell So BELLARMINE 15:00 6:15
40 Raiden Romero So NEWARK MEMORIAL 15:00 6:15
41 Kairav Sharma So ST. FRANCIS 15:01 6:15
42 Sean Yang So ST. FRANCIS 15:02 6:16
43 Maxim Zabilo So CUPERTINO 15:09 6:19
44 Sebastian Matthews So DEL ORO 15:15 6:21
45 Mark Blackburn So Lynbrook 15:16 6:22 2/2 9/13 7/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Reagan Orth So LELAND 15:16 6:22
47 Donald Chung So LOWELL 15:18 6:23
48 Emiliano Soto So BELLARMINE 15:23 6:25
49 Madhav Asok So CUPERTINO 15:24 6:25
50 Miller Craycraft So BELLARMINE 15:27 6:26
51 Ryoma Matsuura So CUPERTINO 15:28 6:27
52 Rodrigo Trejo S.F. INTERN. 15:29 6:27
53 Peter Chen So GUNN 15:32 6:28
54 Christian Sevilla S.F. INTERN. 15:34 6:29
55 Vishaal Jagannadhan So BELLARMINE 15:35 6:30
56 Justin Chung So BELLARMINE 15:37 6:30
57 Steven Wong So P & S BURTON 15:38 6:31
58 Ethan Aschemeyer So DEL ORO 15:39 6:31
59 Leon Zha So CUPERTINO 15:39 6:31
60 Laurenz Guinid So OCEANA 15:42 6:33
61 Jason Bechdolt So LELAND 15:43 6:33
62 Saketh Ayyalasomaya So CUPERTINO 15:47 6:35
63 Caleb Ahn So CARLMONT 15:48 6:35
64 Christopher Liao Fr GUNN 15:50 6:36
65 Colin Schultz So GUNN 15:51 6:36
66 Alejandro Orozco So ST. FRANCIS 15:54 6:38
67 Anthony Paquet So LELAND 15:58 6:39
68 Nick Arangio So ST. FRANCIS 16:00 6:40
69 Jasper Schutt So SF UNIVERSITY 16:00 6:40
70 Ben Roussel So ST. FRANCIS 16:01 6:40
71 Ryan Li Fr GUNN 16:01 6:40
72 Ryan Guinid So OCEANA 16:02 6:41
73 Luca Dimaio So MILLS 16:02 6:41
74 Eric Ding So MILLS 16:02 6:41
75 William Sawrey So BELLARMINE 16:03 6:41
76 Christian Wiebe So LELAND 16:03 6:41
77 Henry Chung So CARLMONT 16:06 6:43
78 Henry Lei So LOWELL 16:08 6:43
79 Hao Zheng So P & S BURTON 16:10 6:44
80 Sage Parker-sigala So CUPERTINO 16:11 6:45
81 Nicholas Wong So GUNN 16:15 6:46
82 Nathan Durrans So CARLMONT 16:16 6:47
83 Charles Snipp Fr GUNN 16:18 6:48
84 Callum Keddie So CARLMONT 16:18 6:48
85 Ethan Lin So RIORDAN 16:19 6:48
86 Scott Phan So NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:20 6:48
87 Niko Hobart So SF UNIVERSITY 16:21 6:49
88 Mackae Wilcox So WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:21 6:49
89 Josue Robles So BELLARMINE 16:22 6:49
90 Eli Gordon So BELLARMINE 16:24 6:50
91 Carter Murphy So WASHINGTON 16:25 6:50
92 Bryan Delgado So ST. FRANCIS 16:26 6:51
93 Evan Tsukahara So BELLARMINE 16:31 6:53
94 Gavin Bomhoff So DEL ORO 16:35 6:55
95 Danny Williams ARAGON 16:35 6:55
96 Christian Foley So GUNN 16:37 6:55
97 Ben Goldgof So GUNN 16:38 6:56
98 Daniel Cavanaugh Fr P & S BURTON 16:43 6:58
99 Noah Kuehn So GUNN 16:46 6:59
100 Stefan Larsen So BELLARMINE 16:47 7:00
101 Wilson Bean So DEL ORO 16:52 7:02
102 Matthew Margol So SF UNIVERSITY 16:52 7:02
103 Jake Cardinale ARAGON 16:53 7:02
104 Edwin Escobar So SUMMIT RAINIER 16:53 7:02
105 Julian Van Bruaene So BELLARMINE 16:54 7:03
106 Craig Cheung Fr GUNN 16:54 7:03
107 Arjun Miklos So GUNN 16:58 7:04
108 Max Zhang Fr GUNN 17:00 7:05
109 Jacob Ruiz So BELLARMINE 17:02 7:06
110 Zachary Mccarthy So BELLARMINE 17:09 7:09
111 Dan Balboni So BELLARMINE 17:12 7:10
112 Trevor Louie So LOWELL 17:16 7:12
113 Sean Moore So RIORDAN 17:17 7:12
114 Diohan Goncalvez S.F. INTERN. 17:22 7:14
115 Ephraim Plang So NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:22 7:14
116 Aldo Schwartz So SF UNIVERSITY 17:23 7:15
117 Kameron Duncan So BELLARMINE 17:25 7:15
118 Qingyu Li So P & S BURTON 17:29 7:17
119 Eisho Takatsuji So BASIS 17:29 7:17
120 Joshua Chinn So SUMMIT RAINIER 17:31 7:18
121 Nestor Montiel So BELLARMINE 17:34 7:19
122 Ethan Soe So LELAND 17:34 7:19
123 Conner Demo So BELLARMINE 17:34 7:19
124 Isaac Liang So MILLS 17:36 7:20
125 Alex Neiman So DEL ORO 17:37 7:20
126 Sean Yu So GUNN 17:38 7:21
127 William Premo So BELLARMINE 17:38 7:21
128 William Chang So SF UNIVERSITY 17:39 7:21
129 Liam Semeria So GUNN 17:39 7:21
130 Xavier Martinez So SUMMIT RAINIER 17:41 7:22
131 Timothy Lang Fr GUNN 17:42 7:23
132 Michael Mcguire So BELLARMINE 17:43 7:23
133 Duncan Weiss So LELAND 17:45 7:24
134 Samuel Lee So GUNN 17:47 7:25
135 Nicholas Cho So BELLARMINE 17:51 7:26
136 Quinn Arbolante Fr GUNN 17:51 7:26
137 Nicholas Mallari So ST. FRANCIS 17:52 7:27
138 Collin Jaeger So GUNN 18:05 7:32
139 Dimitry Vartan So LELAND 18:08 7:33
140 David Jiang So GUNN 18:13 7:35
141 Benito Hernandez S.F. INTERN. 18:13 7:35
142 Michael Gray Fr GUNN 18:18 7:38
143 Alexander Wang Fr GUNN 18:22 7:39
144 Chase Adams So NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:24 7:40
145 Kunal Handa So BELLARMINE 18:27 7:41
146 Naveed Delrooz So CARLMONT 18:28 7:42
147 Austin Soe So LELAND 18:30 7:43
148 Arjun Kumar So WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:32 7:43
149 Kevin Dunn So LOWELL 18:35 7:45
150 Lucas Huang So GUNN 18:36 7:45
151 Ethan Mancini So BELLARMINE 18:40 7:47
152 Joshua Cortez So LINCOLN SJ 18:41 7:47
153 Bill Li So LELAND 18:42 7:48
154 Joseph Bazarsky So CARLMONT 18:45 7:49
155 Kanoa Jung Fr GUNN 18:54 7:53
156 Umar Arancibia So NEWARK MEMORIAL 19:00 7:55
157 Ryan Heitel So ST. FRANCIS 19:01 7:55
158 Surendra Ghentiyala So CUPERTINO 19:05 7:57
159 Benjamin Harris So BELLARMINE 19:14 8:01
160 Luke Yoffe Fr GUNN 19:19 8:03
161 Diego Ochoa So RIORDAN 19:32 8:08
162 Walid Meftah S.F. INTERN. 19:34 8:09
163 Kevin Connolly So BELLARMINE 19:34 8:09
164 Jake Carreno Fr GUNN 19:36 8:10
165 Ryan Glennon So BELLARMINE 19:37 8:10
166 Paul Duling So WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:43 8:13
167 Isaac Forrest So WINDSOR 19:49 8:15
168 Morgan Middleton So WINDSOR 19:49 8:15
169 Hunter Davis So RIORDAN 19:51 8:16
170 Walter Goldberg So GUNN 19:52 8:17
171 David Kress Jr. So BELLARMINE 20:36 8:35
172 Gage Sandman So BELLARMINE 20:38 8:36
173 Michael Noack So ARAGON 20:38 8:36
174 Keval Malde So CARLMONT 21:26 8:56
175 Chase Miner Fr GUNN 22:02 9:11
176 Siddarth Iyer So ST. FRANCIS 23:38 9:51
177 Lucas Owens So BELLARMINE 25:32 10:38
178 Alex Stevensen So S.L.V. 29:53 12:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Debarshi Basak Jr CUPERTINO 13:31 5:38
2 Jonathon Coot So MENLO-ATHERTON 13:39 5:41
3 Nicholas Riener Jr BELLARMINE 13:49 5:45
4 Charlie Logan Jr BELLARMINE 13:52 5:47
5 Rohan Depuy Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 13:54 5:48
6 Stefan Sakamoto Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 13:56 5:48
7 Dante Carollo Jr BELLARMINE 13:57 5:49
8 Jesse Rangel Jr ST. FRANCIS 13:59 5:50
9 Ethan Mimeles Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 14:02 5:51
10 Parker Magnuson Jr CUPERTINO 14:06 5:53
11 Pierce Mcdonnell Sr SF UNIVERSITY 14:09 5:54
12 Arrian Ebrahimi Jr ST. FRANCIS 14:10 5:54
13 Aidan Pesta Sr ST. FRANCIS 14:10 5:54
14 Ty Marshall Jr CARLMONT 14:11 5:55
15 Ajay Prasad Jr CUPERTINO 14:12 5:55
16 Tatsuya Aizawa Jr LINCOLN 14:17 5:57
17 Andrew Tan Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 14:17 5:57
18 Jimmy Roe Jr BELLARMINE 14:20 5:58
19 Kyle Tanner Sr BELLARMINE 14:21 5:59
20 Cole Mediratta So MENLO-ATHERTON 14:25 6:00
21 Kavi Sachania Sr ST. FRANCIS 14:27 6:01
22 Miguel Vivaldo Jr ST. FRANCIS 14:28 6:02
23 Kyle Caberto So SILVER CREEK 14:29 6:02
24 Abhinav Begur Sr ST. FRANCIS 14:29 6:02
25 Ryan Jacobs Sr DEL ORO 14:30 6:03
26 Andrew Luna Jr CARLMONT 14:39 6:06
27 Justin Chow Jr CUPERTINO 14:43 6:08
28 Christian Chun Jr LINCOLN 14:44 6:08
29 Vibhav Parimi Sr Lynbrook 14:45 6:09 1/4 8/13 10/25
30 Kavi Dalal Sr SF UNIVERSITY 14:48 6:10
31 Dane Wharton So PINEWOOD 14:48 6:10
32 Ryuhei Takahashi Sr CUPERTINO 14:50 6:11
33 Ryan Nazari Sr BELLARMINE 14:52 6:12
34 Justin Li Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 14:54 6:13
35 Max Ryan Sr BELLARMINE 14:54 6:13
36 Chris Bittel Sr BELLARMINE 14:55 6:13
37 Jake Quinn Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 14:59 6:15
38 Josef Von Haunalter Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 15:04 6:17
39 Andres Rocha Sr BELLARMINE 15:04 6:17
40 Matthew Dobner Sr BELLARMINE 15:05 6:17
41 Arden Abude Sr OCEANA 15:07 6:18
42 Christopher Raabe-p Jr ST. FRANCIS 15:10 6:19
43 Tenhir Iyer Jr BELLARMINE 15:11 6:20
44 Shayan Salsabilian Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 15:13 6:20
45 Ben Wadsworth Jr SF UNIVERSITY 15:14 6:21
46 Jason Li Jr SF UNIVERSITY 15:14 6:21
47 Andrew Cannizzaro Sr BELLARMINE 15:15 6:21
48 Thomas Puppo Jr DEL ORO 15:15 6:21
49 Michael Lapierre Sr BELLARMINE 15:16 6:22
50 Roger Qunintanilla Sr BELLARMINE 15:16 6:22
51 Trey Flores Sr DEL ORO 15:16 6:22
52 Jacob Lyons Jr DEL ORO 15:17 6:22
53 Andy Nguyen Jr SILVER CREEK 15:19 6:23
54 Ian Bailey Jr BELLARMINE 15:20 6:23
55 Cole Whatley Jr DEL ORO 15:24 6:25
57 Vincent Hsing Jr LELAND 15:25 6:25
58 Julian Commissaris MENLO-ATHERTON 15:26 6:26
59 Evan Johnson Jr ST. FRANCIS 15:26 6:26
60 Daniel Miller Sr BELLARMINE 15:27 6:26
61 German Adolf Aguila Sr LINCOLN 15:30 6:28
62 Brendan Fong Sr P & S BURTON 15:30 6:28
63 Cameron Nitta Sr DEL ORO 15:30 6:28
64 Arun Jog Jr ST. FRANCIS 15:31 6:28
65 Giancarlo Villalvaz Jr MILLS 15:32 6:28
66 Julian Kim Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 15:33 6:29
67 Trevor Ng Sr LOWELL 15:35 6:30
68 Temo Jimenez Jr LINCOLN SJ 15:35 6:30
69 Keenan Rea Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 15:36 6:30
70 Matthew Bowman Sr BELLARMINE 15:37 6:30
71 Zack Del Mar Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 15:38 6:31
72 Aaron Schultz Sr GUNN 15:38 6:31
73 Kabila Hightower Sr P & S BURTON 15:39 6:31
74 Juan Torres Sr LINCOLN 15:40 6:32
75 Trent Yeh Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 15:44 6:33
76 Cole Hammers Sr BELLARMINE 15:44 6:33
77 Alexander Vallecill Jr RIORDAN 15:47 6:35
78 Robert Brock Jr DEL ORO 15:47 6:35
79 Joseph Tai Sr Lynbrook 15:48 6:35 2/4 10/13 12/24
80 Chris Gao Jr WOODSIDE PRIORY 15:48 6:35
81 Brevin Vent Sr ST. FRANCIS 15:49 6:35
82 Timothy Lin Jr GALILEO 15:49 6:35
83 Garret Bomhoff Sr DEL ORO 15:50 6:36
84 Jared Yrastovza Jr P & S BURTON 15:51 6:36
85 Justin Luc Jr LOWELL 15:52 6:37
86 Colin Chen Jr CARLMONT 15:52 6:37
87 Jasper Edbrooke Jr CUPERTINO 15:53 6:37
88 Jonathon Granger-jo Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 15:53 6:37
89 Ronan Gissler Jr SF UNIVERSITY 15:54 6:38
90 Andy Chen So GALILEO 15:54 6:38
91 Nathan Mora Sr OCEANA 15:54 6:38
92 Siming Yang Sr CUPERTINO 15:55 6:38
93 Annison Van So LINCOLN 15:57 6:39
94 Lumbaya Cadwising Sr SILVER CREEK 16:00 6:40
95 Luke Cheng Sr GUNN 16:00 6:40
96 Jason Liu Jr CARLMONT 16:01 6:40
97 Anthony Ng Jr WASHINGTON 16:02 6:41
98 Scott Rubaszewski Sr DEL ORO 16:03 6:41
99 Arseniy Beltyukov Jr PINEWOOD 16:04 6:42
100 Thomas Zhang Sr ST. FRANCIS 16:05 6:42
101 Sam Nguyen Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:05 6:42
102 Hiroki Thometz Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:07 6:43
103 Nell Layno Jr OCEANA 16:07 6:43
104 Ryan Nowell Jr CARLMONT 16:11 6:45
105 Tarek Nasr Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:13 6:45
106 Sean Costello Sr BELLARMINE 16:13 6:45
107 Gabe Gonzalez Jr BELLARMINE 16:13 6:45
108 Tu Kinh Nguyen Sr CUPERTINO 16:14 6:46
109 Caleb Romberger Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 16:15 6:46
110 Raymond Huang Jr LOWELL 16:15 6:46
111 Spencer Cheong Jr LINCOLN 16:16 6:47
112 Jorenald Marange Jr OCEANA 16:16 6:47
113 Sven Schniedergers So ENCINAL 16:17 6:47
114 Jacky Choi Sr LOWELL 16:20 6:48
115 Brian Ou Jr Lynbrook 16:22 6:49 3/4 11/13 14/22
116 Brandon Tu Jr GALILEO 16:22 6:49
117 Jonathan Tom Jr OCEANA 16:23 6:50
118 John Molina Sr BELLARMINE 16:24 6:50
119 Matt Johnson Jr ST. FRANCIS 16:25 6:50
120 Joey Lohmann Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:25 6:50
121 Alexander M Daijo Jr WASHINGTON 16:26 6:51
122 Jason Zhen Sr GALILEO 16:27 6:51
123 Jonathan Pham Sr ST. FRANCIS 16:27 6:51
124 Paolo Nguyen Sr BELLARMINE 16:28 6:52
125 Jace Demar Sr DEL ORO 16:35 6:55
126 Alex Oberman Sr WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:37 6:55
127 William Killmond MENLO-ATHERTON 16:37 6:55
128 Jason Arzate Sr BELLARMINE 16:38 6:56
129 Bryson Aquino Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:39 6:56
130 Alvin Wong Sr OCEANA 16:39 6:56
131 Andrew Kraft Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:39 6:56
132 Theo Wismar Jr ENCINAL 16:40 6:57
133 Andy Han Fr Lynbrook 16:40 6:57 4/4 12/13 13/19
134 Christian Licudine Jr CARLMONT 16:42 6:58
135 Ethan Riddex Jr DEL ORO 16:43 6:58
136 Pablo Mendoza Jr ST. FRANCIS 16:44 6:58
137 Christopher Lee Fr P & S BURTON 16:45 6:59
138 Sasha Ikaovlev So MENLO-ATHERTON 16:47 7:00
139 Zachery Mccormic Jr LELAND 16:48 7:00
140 Perry Willig Sr BELLARMINE 16:49 7:00
141 Sam Timm So MENLO-ATHERTON 16:50 7:01
142 Kevin Shew Jr WASHINGTON 16:50 7:01
143 Christopher Carmona Jr BELLARMINE 16:51 7:01
144 Hobie James Gemente Sr MILLS 16:52 7:02
145 Kevin Do Sr BELLARMINE 16:52 7:02
146 Evan Davies Sr CARLMONT 16:52 7:02
147 David Yanez Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 16:56 7:03
148 Henry Poskanzer Sr GUNN 16:56 7:03
149 Evan Klang Sr OCEANA 17:00 7:05
150 Christian Ortega LINCOLN 17:02 7:06
151 Ethan Shiozaki Sr CARLMONT 17:03 7:06
152 Peter Fried Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:06 7:08
153 Naser Abdelrahman Sr CARLMONT 17:08 7:08
154 Ryan Lane Jr BELLARMINE 17:11 7:10
155 Morgan Pfennig Jr DEL ORO 17:11 7:10
156 Joaquin Schmidt Sr BELLARMINE 17:14 7:11
157 Tommy Wang Sr WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:15 7:11
158 Nate Holley Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:17 7:12
159 Jean Pata Jr OCEANA 17:19 7:13
160 Colin Li Jr LOWELL 17:20 7:13
161 Matthew Rizzo Sr BELLARMINE 17:22 7:14
162 Sean Oblak Sr BELLARMINE 17:24 7:15
163 Will Flanagan Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:26 7:16
164 Anton Mcpeek Sr CARLMONT 17:27 7:16
165 Johannes Hui Sr BELLARMINE 17:27 7:16
166 Nikhil Pimpalkhare Sr PINEWOOD 17:29 7:17
167 Nicholas Eastwood Jr BELLARMINE 17:31 7:18
168 Enatsu Sugioka Jr CARLMONT 17:31 7:18
169 Nathan Chan Sr BELLARMINE 17:32 7:18
170 Sam Rodarte Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 17:32 7:18
171 Matthew Shikada Jr BELLARMINE 17:35 7:20
172 Zach Wong Jr CARLMONT 17:35 7:20
173 James Basa Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:35 7:20
174 Max Stieglitz Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:36 7:20
175 William Norboe Fr ENCINAL 17:37 7:20
176 Jack Blanc Sr BELLARMINE 17:38 7:21
177 Andrew Joo Jr CARLMONT 17:40 7:22
178 Derrick Thai Jr P & S BURTON 17:41 7:22
179 Jeremy Owens Sr BELLARMINE 17:44 7:23
180 Edison Bai Jr CARLMONT 17:47 7:25
181 Justus Briggs Sr DEL ORO 17:50 7:26
182 Andres Uriostegui Jr OCEANA 17:50 7:26
183 Karlo Aquino Jr OCEANA 17:53 7:27
184 Sawyer Kelly Fr ENCINAL 17:53 7:27
185 Josh Benvenuto Sr DEL ORO 17:54 7:28
186 Noah Mora Sr OCEANA 17:57 7:29
187 Reed Rouland Sr CARLMONT 17:59 7:30
188 Yeremia Junaedy LINCOLN 17:59 7:30
189 Rafael Cooper Jr BELLARMINE 18:01 7:30
190 Thomas Lu Jr GUNN 18:02 7:31
191 William Lipman Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 18:03 7:31
192 Peter Galindes Jr OCEANA 18:04 7:32
193 Winston Rudisin MENLO-ATHERTON 18:05 7:32
194 Alex Toth Sr BELLARMINE 18:07 7:33
195 Garrett Hu Sr OCEANA 18:08 7:33
196 Jordan Mai Jr GALILEO 18:20 7:38
197 Cameron Lyons Sr BELLARMINE 18:35 7:45
198 Drake Zhao Jr CARLMONT 18:38 7:46
199 Eugene Miller Sr WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:44 7:48
200 James Zhao Jr P & S BURTON 18:50 7:51
201 Jiajun Liu So GALILEO 18:56 7:53
202 Yael Munoz Jr ENCINAL 19:06 7:58
203 Diego Salazar Sr BELLARMINE 19:08 7:58
204 Hector Cardenas Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 19:19 8:03
205 Jeromey Klein Jr CARLMONT 19:30 8:08
206 Anthony Orozco Jr OCEANA 19:32 8:08
207 Cameron Hoy So ENCINAL 19:35 8:10
208 Ryan Sun Jr MILLS 19:40 8:12
209 James Nguyen Jr SILVER CREEK 19:41 8:12
210 Soren Madsen Sr WOODSIDE PRIORY 20:09 8:24
211 Liam Fulton So MENLO-ATHERTON 20:24 8:30
212 Justin Aguirre So LINCOLN 20:35 8:35
213 Gary Young Sr DEL ORO 20:41 8:37
214 Long Tran Jr BELLARMINE 20:44 8:38
215 Jorge Coria Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 20:48 8:40
216 Eric Craviotto Sr RIORDAN 20:52 8:42
217 Emilio Curiel Sr BELLARMINE 21:20 8:53
218 Samir Rashid Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 21:38 9:01
219 Devin Horng Jr LINCOLN 21:39 9:01
220 Ben Lei Jr LOWELL 21:40 9:02
221 Russell Chan Fr LINCOLN 22:01 9:10
222 Michael Rizzo Sr BELLARMINE 22:12 9:15
223 Kollin Tanahashi Sr DEL ORO 23:49 9:55
224 Vincent Jimenez Jr BELLARMINE 24:12 10:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Charlie Kennedy Fr SF UNIVERSITY 13:33 5:39
2 Euan Cairns Fr ST. FRANCIS 13:41 5:42
3 Jp Garcia Fr ST. FRANCIS 13:41 5:42
4 Vincent Peng Fr Lynbrook 13:46 5:44 1/2 3/13 3/27
5 Caleb Metzler Fr CARLMONT 14:00 5:50
6 Max Leone Fr SF UNIVERSITY 14:11 5:55
7 Andrew Cheng Fr SF UNIVERSITY 14:12 5:55
8 Patrick Mccarthy Fr BELLARMINE 14:14 5:56
9 Leo Schroeder Fr MILLS 14:14 5:56
10 Herq Justin Gemente Fr MILLS 14:16 5:57
11 Ej Odocayen Fr RIORDAN 14:21 5:59
12 Nicholas Finke Fr ARAGON 14:23 6:00
13 Hunter Larson Fr WINDSOR 14:27 6:01
14 Joell Macias Fr BELLARMINE 14:29 6:02
15 Eric Lambruschini NEWARK MEMORIAL 14:29 6:02
16 Tanay Menezes Fr BELLARMINE 14:30 6:03
17 Norton Choi Fr LOWELL 14:31 6:03
18 Isaiah Amanuel Fr BELLARMINE 14:39 6:06
19 Dexter Zhang Fr CUPERTINO 14:45 6:09
20 Christopher Cheng Fr OCEANA 14:45 6:09
21 Jacob Keller Fr DEL ORO 14:49 6:10
22 Griffin Soelberg Fr CARLMONT 14:49 6:10
23 Joe Sison Fr CARLMONT 14:50 6:11
24 Leo Lappalainen Fr ST. FRANCIS 14:56 6:13
25 John Cionci Fr WINDSOR 15:04 6:17
26 Tom Newbold Fr SF UNIVERSITY 15:05 6:17
27 Jacob Macgregor Fr SF UNIVERSITY 15:05 6:17
28 Owen Dodge Fr ARAGON 15:05 6:17
29 Luke Lacey Fr DEL ORO 15:06 6:18
30 Ethan Schwartz Fr SF UNIVERSITY 15:10 6:19
31 Ben Edwards Fr DEL ORO 15:11 6:20
32 Conner Hearney Fr BELLARMINE 15:12 6:20
33 Jackson Young Fr CARLMONT 15:13 6:20
34 Jack Dempsey Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 15:14 6:21
35 Nick Lacey Fr DEL ORO 15:19 6:23
36 Kiran Larney-badani Fr BELLARMINE 15:20 6:23
37 Nico Altree Fr SF UNIVERSITY 15:24 6:25
38 Niko Haller Fr CARLMONT 15:27 6:26
39 Suren Sanai Fr OCEANA 15:32 6:28
40 Samuel Colmenares Fr ST. FRANCIS 15:34 6:29
41 Tate Sutter Fr DEL ORO 15:34 6:29
42 Jack Piro Fr LELAND 15:35 6:30
43 Dominic Pe Benito Fr BELLARMINE 15:40 6:32
44 Carlos Chavez Fr LINCOLN SJ 15:41 6:32
45 Jonathan Tam Fr WASHINGTON 15:42 6:33
46 Brad Schoenthaler Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 15:42 6:33
47 Benny Wu Fr GALILEO 15:45 6:34
48 Joshua Lee Fr LINCOLN 15:47 6:35
49 Henry Kalsched Fr SF UNIVERSITY 15:47 6:35
50 Kenneth-kyl Manilin Fr ST. FRANCIS 15:48 6:35
51 Jeremy Slavich Fr S.L.V. 15:49 6:35
52 Brandon Wong Fr SILVER CREEK 15:54 6:38
53 Mateo Guittap Fr RIORDAN 15:54 6:38
54 Jose Sanchez Fr MILLS 15:55 6:38
55 Randy Aberouette RIORDAN 15:55 6:38
56 Rory Lepore Fr BELLARMINE 15:57 6:39
57 Benjamin Moskovitz Fr LELAND 15:58 6:39
58 Bryan Harter Fr BELLARMINE 16:01 6:40
59 Jack Gnibus Fr BELLARMINE 16:05 6:42
60 Logan Ross Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 16:05 6:42
61 Colin Richardson Fr BELLARMINE 16:05 6:42
62 Nicholas Lachnit Fr BELLARMINE 16:09 6:44
63 Conor Daly Fr DEL ORO 16:09 6:44
64 Arman Seth Fr CUPERTINO 16:17 6:47
65 Lukas Snycerski Fr BELLARMINE 16:17 6:47
66 Jimmy Wu Fr GALILEO 16:19 6:48
67 James Thompson Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 16:22 6:49
68 Ryan Lee Fr GALILEO 16:23 6:50
69 Austin Whisler Fr S.L.V. 16:24 6:50
70 Benjamin Garver Fr ST. FRANCIS 16:25 6:50
71 Logan Keil Fr S.L.V. 16:26 6:51
72 James Gayer Fr MILLS 16:27 6:51
73 Bryan Stafford Fr DEL ORO 16:27 6:51
74 Charlie Gainey Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:29 6:52
75 Dane Nelson Fr DEL ORO 16:30 6:53
76 Kendrick Nacnac NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:30 6:53
77 Jason Draxler Sadle Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:33 6:54
78 Justin Wong Fr ARAGON 16:34 6:54
79 Ethan Cannizzaro Fr BELLARMINE 16:35 6:55
80 James Cuff-alvarado Fr BELLARMINE 16:38 6:56
81 Allen Chau Fr SILVER CREEK 16:41 6:57
82 Luke Meyercord Fr BELLARMINE 16:42 6:58
83 Yatin Bhat Fr ST. FRANCIS 16:43 6:58
84 Conner Chan Fr OCEANA 16:45 6:59
85 Ethan Villanuevo RIORDAN 16:46 6:59
86 Mitchell Ross Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 16:47 7:00
87 Gordon Ly Fr OCEANA 16:49 7:00
88 Peter Colias Fr GALILEO 16:53 7:02
89 Hudson Morley Fr BELLARMINE 16:53 7:02
90 Bryan Su Fr Lynbrook 16:54 7:03 2/2 13/13 19/22
91 Eli Roybal Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:01 7:05
92 Mateen Yaqubi So NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:03 7:06
93 Matthew Fujii Fr BELLARMINE 17:04 7:07
94 Zach Brousseau Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:04 7:07
95 Sam Todd Fr BELLARMINE 17:06 7:08
96 Aidan Leung Fr ST. FRANCIS 17:09 7:09
97 Mateo Diaz Fr BELLARMINE 17:10 7:09
98 Calder Leppitsch Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 17:10 7:09
99 Jake Crandall Fr BELLARMINE 17:11 7:10
100 Jiajun Huang Fr LINCOLN 17:11 7:10
101 Lucas Chan Fr LINCOLN 17:12 7:10
102 Ben Osborne Fr BELLARMINE 17:15 7:11
103 Nikil Nambiar Fr BELLARMINE 17:15 7:11
104 Devin Kaya Fr RIORDAN 17:16 7:12
105 Cameron Grant Van C Fr BELLARMINE 17:17 7:12
106 Philip Yuan Fr ARAGON 17:23 7:15
107 Christopher Bautist Fr LOWELL 17:24 7:15
108 Spencer Wood Fr ST. FRANCIS 17:26 7:16
109 Jay Kim Fr BELLARMINE 17:29 7:17
110 Ben Robison Fr BELLARMINE 17:30 7:18
111 Ricardo Uriostegui Fr OCEANA 17:31 7:18
112 Chance Ford Fr LOWELL 17:31 7:18
113 Diego Lorino Fr OCEANA 17:32 7:18
114 Brandan Fong Fr LOWELL 17:36 7:20
115 Nathan Lao Fr CARLMONT 17:38 7:21
116 Justin Cai Fr BELLARMINE 17:39 7:21
117 Devan Paul Fr SF UNIVERSITY 17:43 7:23
118 Damon Nguyen Fr BELLARMINE 17:47 7:25
119 Wen Cai Fr LOWELL 17:47 7:25
120 Nathan Chamberlin Fr LOWELL 17:49 7:25
121 Aidan Boyle Fr SF UNIVERSITY 17:49 7:25
122 Trevor Koss Fr BELLARMINE 17:50 7:26
123 John Springsteen NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:50 7:26
124 Cesar Castillo Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:54 7:28
125 Joseph Vandongen LINCOLN 17:56 7:28
126 Zach Koverman Fr BELLARMINE 17:57 7:29
127 Charles Ardoin Fr DEL ORO 17:58 7:29
128 Nicolas Bignoli-lah Fr SF UNIVERSITY 17:58 7:29
129 Taylor Dean Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 18:00 7:30
130 Matthew Nazari Fr BELLARMINE 18:01 7:30
131 Aiden Murtah Fr RIORDAN 18:02 7:31
132 Weston Raynak Fr BELLARMINE 18:03 7:31
133 Jackson Sousa Fr BELLARMINE 18:04 7:32
134 Wesley Luong Fr MILLS 18:04 7:32
135 James Garrow Fr BELLARMINE 18:05 7:32
136 Neil Kaushikkar Fr ST. FRANCIS 18:05 7:32
137 Bryce Lambing Fr BELLARMINE 18:08 7:33
138 Fabian Avila Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:09 7:34
139 Avery Ulinskas Fr LOWELL 18:11 7:35
140 Alex Martinez Fr ARAGON 18:11 7:35
141 Scott Sinclair Fr ARAGON 18:13 7:35
142 Ian Usison Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:13 7:35
143 Ashvatth Maheriya Fr ST. FRANCIS 18:13 7:35
144 Brady Pauken Fr BELLARMINE 18:18 7:38
145 Kyle Thompson ARAGON 18:28 7:42
146 Diego Sanchez Fr BELLARMINE 18:28 7:42
147 Conor Mcmahon RIORDAN 18:33 7:44
148 Sherwin Lai Fr BELLARMINE 18:35 7:45
149 Wilson Wu Fr BASIS 18:39 7:46
150 Tristan Fabiunke Fr S.L.V. 18:40 7:47
151 Steven Hickman Fr BELLARMINE 18:40 7:47
152 Zach Wernke Fr DEL ORO 18:46 7:49
153 Frankie Montanez So FREMONT 18:47 7:50
154 Nathaniel Chang Fr OCEANA 18:53 7:52
155 Aladdin Wang Fr LOWELL 18:54 7:53
156 Jacob Gainey Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:54 7:53
157 Akash Vemulapalli Fr BELLARMINE 18:55 7:53
158 Yash Butani Fr ST. FRANCIS 18:59 7:55
159 Seiji Imai Fr ST. FRANCIS 19:01 7:55
160 Derek Jensen Fr LOWELL 19:06 7:58
161 Christopher Zazueta Fr BELLARMINE 19:06 7:58
162 Calvin George Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 19:09 7:59
163 Anik Singh Fr BELLARMINE 19:11 8:00
164 Marcus Sacks Fr SF UNIVERSITY 19:12 8:00
165 Brian Lau Fr ARAGON 19:13 8:00
166 Emilio Garcia Fr BELLARMINE 19:14 8:01
167 Cole Sutherland Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 19:14 8:01
168 Sebastian Fischer Fr SF UNIVERSITY 19:18 8:02
169 Jonathan Lee Fr ST. FRANCIS 19:25 8:05
170 Cole Kendall Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 19:27 8:06
171 Emilio Gonzalez-lu Fr SILVER CREEK 19:27 8:06
172 Anish Sundar Fr BELLARMINE 19:50 8:16
173 Grant Whitman Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:50 8:16
174 Joseph Narducci Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:00 8:20
175 Preston Schoenherr Fr ARAGON 20:03 8:21
176 Rohan Vasishth Fr SF UNIVERSITY 20:08 8:23
177 Dimitry Mukhin Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:09 8:24
178 Michael Chan Fr WASHINGTON 20:16 8:27
179 Diego Stone Fr BELLARMINE 20:32 8:33
180 Benjamin Wu Fr GALILEO 20:33 8:34
181 Justin Garlepp Fr BELLARMINE 20:41 8:37
182 Michael Paniccia Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:47 8:40
183 Mario Romero Fr RIORDAN 20:55 8:43
184 Liam Fitzgerald Fr S.L.V. 20:56 8:43
185 Gavin Thompson Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 20:59 8:45
186 Elias Marcelino Fr LINCOLN 21:00 8:45
187 Varun Hegde Fr CARLMONT 21:01 8:45
188 Anthony Trieu Fr LINCOLN 21:06 8:48
189 Jackson Barada Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:06 8:48
190 Matthew Doktorczyk Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:07 8:48
191 Jakob Tilbury Fr SUMMIT RAINIER 21:31 8:58
192 Dylan Hwang Fr WALDORF 21:32 8:58
193 Jason Nguyen Fr BELLARMINE 21:39 9:01
194 Fernando Cellar RIORDAN 21:47 9:05
195 Aarjav Joshi Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:48 9:05
196 John Banzon Fr RIORDAN 21:48 9:05
197 Alex Voelker Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:50 9:06
198 Henry Lee Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:55 9:08
199 Eric Pham Fr LINCOLN 22:21 9:19
200 Akash Ganesan Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:21 9:19
201 Emilio Gorog Fr RIORDAN 24:06 10:02
202 Gabriel Do Fr BELLARMINE 24:06 10:02
203 Nolan Abi-hanna Fr BELLARMINE 24:15 10:06
204 Dominic Stevens Fr RIORDAN 25:32 10:38
205 Alex Lau Fr LINCOLN 27:15 11:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.