Lynbrook Results from the DAL Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/1/89
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carpenter, Lew | Sr | V | 17:53 | 6:04 | 2.95 | 20/46 | 2/7 | 2/12 | 5/7 | 17:15 | 17:49 | 17:15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Carson, Tim | Sr | V | 19:07 | 6:29 | 2.95 | 31/46 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 6/7 | 18:16 | 18:14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||
Cox, Brett | So | V | 19:16 | 6:32 | 2.95 | 33/46 | 5/7 | 5/12 | 5/7 | 21:41 (2:25,11.1) |
16:52 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) | ||
Friedman, Adam | So | F/S | 20:56 | 7:06 | 2.95 | 40/53 | 4/5 | 10/12 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Grimes, Sean | Fr | F/S | 20:08 | 6:49 | 2.95 | 33/53 | 2/5 | 7/12 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Hsieh, Tom | Jr | V | 20:15 | 6:52 | 2.95 | 39/46 | 6/7 | 8/12 | 4/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kato, Greg | Jr | V | 17:36 | 5:58 | 2.95 | 18/46 | 1/7 | 1/12 | 6/7 | 17:21 | 17:08 | 17:08 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Lai, Mike | So | F/S | 20:03 | 6:48 | 2.95 | 30/53 | 1/5 | 6/12 | 6/6 | 20:30 (0:27,2.2) |
20:30 (0:27,2.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Lee, Henry | Fr | F/S | 20:26 | 6:56 | 2.95 | 38/53 | 3/5 | 9/12 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lee, Nate | Jr | V | 19:12 | 6:31 | 2.95 | 32/46 | 4/7 | 4/12 | 6/7 | 17:52 | 17:57 | 17:51 | ||
Oshidari, Nate | So | F/S | 21:17 | 7:13 | 2.95 | 43/53 | 5/5 | 11/12 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Thomas, Arun | Jr | V | 21:37 | 7:20 | 2.95 | 44/46 | 7/7 | 12/12 | 4/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/7 | 93:04 1:40 |
2.95 | 6:19 | 5:58 | 6:32 | 134 | 5:41 | 91:13 | 91:48 | 80:20 | Greg Kato (18), Lew Carpenter (20), Tim Carson (31), Nate Lee (32), Brett Cox (33) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 5/6 | 102:50 1:14 |
2.95 | 6:58 | 6:48 | 7:13 | 156 | 6:09 | 98:40 | 86:05 | Mike Lai (26), Sean Grimes (28), Henry Lee (32), Adam Friedman (34), Nate Oshidari (36) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Ringer | HOM | 15:42 | 5:19 | ||||||||
2 | Eddie Munyak | HOM | 16:20 | 5:32 | ||||||||
3 | Argot Carberry | LG | 16:36 | 5:38 | ||||||||
4 | Bobby Soto | FRE | 16:39 | 5:39 | ||||||||
5 | Dan Olmstead | HOM | 16:46 | 5:41 | ||||||||
6 | Jeff Cochran | LG | 16:49 | 5:42 | ||||||||
7 | Hai Tran | FRE | 16:54 | 5:44 | ||||||||
8 | Greg Rice | LG | 16:57 | 5:45 | ||||||||
9 | Erik Bekkers | LG | 17:10 | 5:49 | ||||||||
10 | George Vo | FRE | 17:15 | 5:51 | ||||||||
11 | Mike Griffin | MV | 17:17 | 5:52 | ||||||||
12 | Jeremy Sutter | LG | 17:20 | 5:53 | ||||||||
13 | Erik Johnson | LG | 17:27 | 5:55 | ||||||||
14 | Greg Bakken | FRE | 17:29 | 5:56 | ||||||||
15 | Mike Haswell | HOM | 17:30 | 5:56 | ||||||||
16 | Chong Ki Yi | HOM | 17:34 | 5:57 | ||||||||
17 | Ross Friedman | SAR | 17:35 | 5:58 | ||||||||
18 | Greg Kato | Jr | Lynbrook | 17:36 | 5:58 | 1/7 | 1/12 | 6/7 | 17:21 | 17:08 | 17:08 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
19 | Andy Clark | SAR | 17:43 | 6:00 | ||||||||
20 | Lew Carpenter | Sr | Lynbrook | 17:53 | 6:04 | 2/7 | 2/12 | 5/7 | 17:15 | 17:49 | 17:15 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
21 | Eric Bratton | MV | 17:56 | 6:05 | ||||||||
22 | Mario Bratton | HOM | 17:58 | 6:05 | ||||||||
23 | Mario Duran | LG | 18:05 | 6:08 | ||||||||
24 | Rudy Rucker | HOM | 18:07 | 6:08 | ||||||||
25 | Heyden Pue | FRE | 18:08 | 6:09 | ||||||||
26 | Frank Vo | MV | 18:09 | 6:09 | ||||||||
27 | Bryan Schwartz | SAR | 18:32 | 6:17 | ||||||||
28 | Smilie Rogers | SAR | 18:41 | 6:20 | ||||||||
29 | Steve Klinger | MV | 18:51 | 6:23 | ||||||||
30 | Pat Bratton | MV | 18:52 | 6:24 | ||||||||
31 | Tim Carson | Sr | Lynbrook | 19:07 | 6:29 | 3/7 | 3/12 | 6/7 | 18:16 | 18:14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
32 | Nate Lee | Jr | Lynbrook | 19:12 | 6:31 | 4/7 | 4/12 | 6/7 | 17:52 | 17:57 | 17:51 | |
33 | Brett Cox | So | Lynbrook | 19:16 | 6:32 | 5/7 | 5/12 | 5/7 | 21:41 (2:25) |
16:52 | You ROCK! (LR, SBP) | |
34 | Matt Pyle | FRE | 19:23 | 6:34 | ||||||||
35 | Brian Silva | CUP | 19:41 | 6:40 | ||||||||
36 | Raymond Liu | CUP | 19:43 | 6:41 | ||||||||
37 | Arthur Chang | SAR | 20:04 | 6:48 | ||||||||
38 | Peter Araujo | CUP | 20:12 | 6:51 | ||||||||
39 | Tom Hsieh | Jr | Lynbrook | 20:15 | 6:52 | 6/7 | 8/12 | 4/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
40 | Mike Levine | SAR | 20:25 | 6:55 | ||||||||
41 | Joe Marichalar | CUP | 20:28 | 6:56 | ||||||||
42 | John Davis | MV | 20:34 | 6:58 | ||||||||
43 | Sycherang Ng | SAR | 21:10 | 7:11 | ||||||||
44 | Arun Thomas | Jr | Lynbrook | 21:37 | 7:20 | 7/7 | 12/12 | 4/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
45 | Bao Ngo | CUP | 21:37 | 7:20 | ||||||||
46 | Ryan Lin | MV | 22:06 | 7:29 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LG 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:44 |
84:52 16:58 5:45 |
38 | Argot Carberry - 16:36 5:38 3 |
Jeff Cochran - 16:49 5:42 6 |
Greg Rice - 16:57 5:45 8 |
Erik Bekkers - 17:10 5:49 9 |
Jeremy Sutter - 17:20 5:53 12 |
Erik Johnson - 17:27 5:55 13 |
Mario Duran - 18:05 6:08 23 |
2 | HOM 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:52 |
83:52 16:46 5:41 |
39 | Matt Ringer - 15:42 5:19 1 |
Eddie Munyak - 16:20 5:32 2 |
Dan Olmstead - 16:46 5:41 5 |
Mike Haswell - 17:30 5:56 15 |
Chong Ki Yi - 17:34 5:57 16 |
Mario Bratton - 17:58 6:05 22 |
Rudy Rucker - 18:07 6:08 24 |
3 | FRE 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:29 |
86:25 17:17 5:52 |
60 | Bobby Soto - 16:39 5:39 4 |
Hai Tran - 16:54 5:44 7 |
George Vo - 17:15 5:51 10 |
Greg Bakken - 17:29 5:56 14 |
Heyden Pue - 18:08 6:09 25 |
Matt Pyle - 19:23 6:34 34 |
|
4 | MV 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:35 |
91:05 18:13 6:11 |
117 | Mike Griffin - 17:17 5:52 11 |
Eric Bratton - 17:56 6:05 21 |
Frank Vo - 18:09 6:09 26 |
Steve Klinger - 18:51 6:23 29 |
Pat Bratton - 18:52 6:24 30 |
John Davis - 20:34 6:58 42 |
Ryan Lin - 22:06 7:29 46 |
5 | SAR 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:29 |
92:35 18:31 6:17 |
128 | Ross Friedman - 17:35 5:58 17 |
Andy Clark - 17:43 6:00 19 |
Bryan Schwartz - 18:32 6:17 27 |
Smilie Rogers - 18:41 6:20 28 |
Arthur Chang - 20:04 6:48 37 |
Mike Levine - 20:25 6:55 40 |
Sycherang Ng - 21:10 7:11 43 |
6 | Lynbrook 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:40 |
93:04 18:37 6:19 |
134 | Greg Kato Jr 17:36 5:58 18 |
Lew Carpenter Sr 17:53 6:04 20 |
Tim Carson Sr 19:07 6:29 31 |
Nate Lee Jr 19:12 6:31 32 |
Brett Cox So 19:16 6:32 33 |
Tom Hsieh Jr 20:15 6:52 39 |
Arun Thomas Jr 21:37 7:20 44 |
7 | CUP 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:56 |
101:41 20:20 6:54 |
195 | Brian Silva - 19:41 6:40 35 |
Raymond Liu - 19:43 6:41 36 |
Peter Araujo - 20:12 6:51 38 |
Joe Marichalar - 20:28 6:56 41 |
Bao Ngo - 21:37 7:20 45 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chedo Popovic | FRE | 17:30 | 5:56 | ||||||||
2 | Jack Middlebrooks | LG | 17:51 | 6:03 | ||||||||
3 | Devin Avey | LG | 17:53 | 6:04 | ||||||||
4 | James Suits | LG | 17:57 | 6:05 | ||||||||
5 | John Valencia | FRE | 18:02 | 6:07 | ||||||||
6 | Oliver Sallid | FRE | 18:14 | 6:11 | ||||||||
7 | Jason Davis | FRE | 18:18 | 6:12 | ||||||||
8 | Samir Mehta | MV | 18:20 | 6:13 | ||||||||
9 | Justin Holl | MV | 18:22 | 6:14 | ||||||||
10 | Randy Hulett | H | 18:25 | 6:15 | ||||||||
11 | Ian-jay Bones | FRE | 18:35 | 6:18 | ||||||||
12 | David Noland | MV | 18:41 | 6:20 | ||||||||
13 | Yerko Dekovic | MV | 18:49 | 6:23 | ||||||||
14 | Casey Louie | H | 18:56 | 6:25 | ||||||||
15 | Alex Chavez | FRE | 19:02 | 6:27 | ||||||||
16 | Jeff Forbes | LG | 19:06 | 6:28 | ||||||||
17 | Tim Maguire | MV | 19:09 | 6:29 | ||||||||
18 | Blaine Browning | H | 19:10 | 6:30 | ||||||||
19 | Phil Trung | FRE | 19:18 | 6:33 | ||||||||
20 | Ricky Daiz | FRE | 19:28 | 6:36 | ||||||||
21 | Vinh Tran | FRE | 19:29 | 6:36 | ||||||||
22 | Chris Wilson | H | 19:31 | 6:37 | ||||||||
23 | John Yung | LG | 19:33 | 6:38 | ||||||||
24 | Eric Duran | LG | 19:34 | 6:38 | ||||||||
25 | Rangel | FRE | 19:48 | 6:43 | ||||||||
26 | Hanno Sander | MV | 19:49 | 6:43 | ||||||||
27 | Mike Schiva | LG | 19:51 | 6:44 | ||||||||
28 | Steve Wallis | SAR | 19:56 | 6:45 | ||||||||
29 | Kirk Lin | LG | 20:01 | 6:47 | ||||||||
30 | Mike Lai | So | Lynbrook | 20:03 | 6:48 | 1/5 | 6/12 | 6/6 | 20:30 (0:27) |
20:30 (0:27) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
31 | Bryan Sweeney | LG | 20:04 | 6:48 | ||||||||
32 | Si-lam Choy | H | 20:04 | 6:48 | ||||||||
33 | Sean Grimes | Fr | Lynbrook | 20:08 | 6:49 | 2/5 | 7/12 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
34 | Zack Hartson | LG | 20:11 | 6:51 | ||||||||
35 | Do Koo | H | 20:13 | 6:51 | ||||||||
36 | Jeff Hardy | SAR | 20:19 | 6:53 | ||||||||
37 | Nilesh Hingral | SAR | 20:22 | 6:54 | ||||||||
38 | Henry Lee | Fr | Lynbrook | 20:26 | 6:56 | 3/5 | 9/12 | 6/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
39 | John Lee | H | 20:43 | 7:01 | ||||||||
40 | Adam Friedman | So | Lynbrook | 20:56 | 7:06 | 4/5 | 10/12 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
41 | Si-hung Choy | H | 20:59 | 7:07 | ||||||||
42 | Dave Aldridge | SAR | 21:13 | 7:12 | ||||||||
43 | Nate Oshidari | So | Lynbrook | 21:17 | 7:13 | 5/5 | 11/12 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
44 | Tyler Strand | H | 21:18 | 7:13 | ||||||||
45 | J.j. Mcauley | MV | 21:19 | 7:14 | ||||||||
46 | Stephen Chu | H | 21:32 | 7:18 | ||||||||
47 | Adrian Levalles | SAR | 21:34 | 7:19 | ||||||||
48 | Mike Zinn | SAR | 21:37 | 7:20 | ||||||||
49 | Darren Finney | SAR | 21:44 | 7:22 | ||||||||
50 | Jason Murai | MV | 21:57 | 7:26 | ||||||||
51 | Andrew Norton | MV | 22:31 | 7:38 | ||||||||
52 | Ken Plattner | SAR | 24:12 | 8:12 | ||||||||
53 | Gopal Sridhar | MV | 25:52 | 8:46 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRE 1-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
90:39 18:08 6:09 |
30 | Chedo Popovic - 17:30 5:56 1 |
John Valencia - 18:02 6:07 5 |
Oliver Sallid - 18:14 6:11 6 |
Jason Davis - 18:18 6:12 7 |
Ian-jay Bones - 18:35 6:18 11 |
Alex Chavez - 19:02 6:27 15 |
Phil Trung - 19:18 6:33 19 |
2 | LG 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:42 |
92:20 18:28 6:16 |
46 | Jack Middlebrooks - 17:51 6:03 2 |
Devin Avey - 17:53 6:04 3 |
James Suits - 17:57 6:05 4 |
Jeff Forbes - 19:06 6:28 16 |
John Yung - 19:33 6:38 21 |
Eric Duran - 19:34 6:38 22 |
Mike Schiva - 19:51 6:44 24 |
3 | MV 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:49 |
93:21 18:40 6:20 |
59 | Samir Mehta - 18:20 6:13 8 |
Justin Holl - 18:22 6:14 9 |
David Noland - 18:41 6:20 12 |
Yerko Dekovic - 18:49 6:23 13 |
Tim Maguire - 19:09 6:29 17 |
Hanno Sander - 19:49 6:43 23 |
J.j. Mcauley - 21:19 7:14 37 |
4 | H 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:39 |
96:06 19:13 6:31 |
89 | Randy Hulett - 18:25 6:15 10 |
Casey Louie - 18:56 6:25 14 |
Blaine Browning - 19:10 6:30 18 |
Chris Wilson - 19:31 6:37 20 |
Si-lam Choy - 20:04 6:48 27 |
Do Koo - 20:13 6:51 29 |
John Lee - 20:43 7:01 33 |
5 | Lynbrook 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:14 |
102:50 20:34 6:58 |
156 | Mike Lai So 20:03 6:48 26 |
Sean Grimes Fr 20:08 6:49 28 |
Henry Lee Fr 20:26 6:56 32 |
Adam Friedman So 20:56 7:06 34 |
Nate Oshidari So 21:17 7:13 36 |
||
6 | SAR 5-6-5-6-6 Gap: 1:38 |
103:24 20:41 7:01 |
159 | Steve Wallis - 19:56 6:45 25 |
Jeff Hardy - 20:19 6:53 30 |
Nilesh Hingral - 20:22 6:54 31 |
Dave Aldridge - 21:13 7:12 35 |
Adrian Levalles - 21:34 7:19 38 |
Mike Zinn - 21:37 7:20 39 |
Darren Finney - 21:44 7:22 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
F/S | Chedo Popovic, , 17:30, FRE | FRE, 90:39, 30 |
V | Matt Ringer, , 15:42, HOM | LG, 84:52, 38 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
JV | Jamie Costabile, , 22:28, LG | LG, 115:24, 22 |
V | Beth Bartholemew, , 18:50, FRE | LG, 106:02, 42 |