Huntington Beach Results from the Dana Hills Invitational at Dana Hills HS on 9/23/17
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aiden Ward | Fr | Fr | 25:43.8 | 8:35 | 3 | 369/371 | 13/13 | 29/29 | 15/16 | 23:32 | ||||
Alexander Yee | Fr | Fr | 20:21.4 | 6:47 | 3 | 244/371 | 8/13 | 22/29 | 16/23 | 23:11 (2:49,12.2) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Andrew Tseng | Fr | Fr | 23:42.4 | 7:54 | 3 | 354/371 | 11/13 | 27/29 | 18/18 | 28:26 (4:43,16.6) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Angel Torijano | So | So | 18:03.3 | 6:01 | 3 | 109/283 | 1/4 | 10/29 | 29/30 | 20:04.8 (2:02,10.1) |
20:04.8 (2:02,10.1) |
20:04.8 (2:02,10.1) |
18:28 (0:24,2.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Ben Wolters | Fr | Fr | 19:18.1 | 6:26 | 3 | 170/371 | 4/13 | 17/29 | 21/29 | 20:45 (1:27,7.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Christopher Yee | Fr | Fr | 24:22.6 | 8:08 | 3 | 365/371 | 12/13 | 28/29 | 17/17 | 27:28 (3:05,11.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Cole Hazard | Fr | Fr | 17:54.9 | 5:58 | 3 | 77/371 | 1/13 | 8/29 | 25/30 | 18:50 (0:55,4.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Conrad Walt | So | So | 18:09.6 | 6:03 | 3 | 117/283 | 2/4 | 11/29 | 26/30 | 18:46.5 (0:37,3.3) |
18:46.5 (0:37,3.3) |
18:46.5 (0:37,3.3) |
17:59 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Dane Funk | Sr | Sr | 18:41.2 | 6:14 | 3 | 220/247 | 6/6 | 13/29 | 17/19 | 21:22.2 (2:41,12.6) |
21:22.2 (2:41,12.6) |
21:22.2 (2:41,12.6) |
20:09 (1:28,7.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
David DeMond | Fr | Fr | 20:13.4 | 6:44 | 3 | 237/371 | 7/13 | 21/29 | 17/23 | 22:29 (2:15,10.0) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
David Goodheart | Fr | Fr | 19:12.8 | 6:24 | 3 | 166/371 | 3/13 | 15/29 | 24/30 | 20:51 (1:38,7.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Dylan Borren | So | So | 21:33.9 | 7:11 | 3 | 251/283 | 3/4 | 23/29 | 30/30 | 26:50 (5:16,19.6) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Elin Mitchel | Fr | Fr | 18:35.3 | 6:12 | 3 | 109/371 | 2/13 | 12/29 | 24/30 | 18:59 (0:24,2.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ethan Schultz | Jr | Jr | 17:37.1 | 5:52 | 3 | 90/202 | 1/6 | 6/29 | 27/30 | 20:10.4 (2:33,12.7) |
20:10.4 (2:33,12.7) |
18:20 (0:43,3.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Hanh TruongLe | Fr | Fr | 21:56.4 | 7:19 | 3 | 322/371 | 10/13 | 25/29 | 18/18 | 23:31 (1:35,6.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hunter Smith | Sr | Sr | 17:18.8 | 5:46 | 3 | 185/247 | 5/6 | 5/29 | 17/23 | 16:45.2 | 16:45.2 | 16:45.2 | 16:45 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Ian Decker | Jr | Jr | 18:57.1 | 6:19 | 3 | 157/202 | 4/6 | 14/29 | 22/24 | 20:18 (1:21,6.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jack Ellis | Fr | Fr | 19:53 | 6:38 | 3 | 208/371 | 5/13 | 18/29 | 23/26 | 20:34 (0:41,3.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jason Gunn | Jr | Sr | 16:21.8 | 5:27 | 3 | 139/247 | 2/6 | 2/29 | 26/34 | 16:56.3 (0:35,3.4) |
16:56.3 (0:35,3.4) |
16:56.3 (0:35,3.4) |
16:46 (0:24,2.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Jeremy Muskita | Fr | Fr | 21:45.6 | 7:15 | 3 | 312/371 | 9/13 | 24/29 | 18/20 | |||||
Josh McFarland | Sr | Sr | 16:41.2 | 5:34 | 3 | 157/247 | 3/6 | 3/29 | 21/28 | 17:23.8 (0:43,4.1) |
17:23.8 (0:43,4.1) |
17:23.8 (0:43,4.1) |
17:24 (0:43,4.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lars Mitchel | Jr | Sr | 15:25.5 | 5:09 | 3 | 56/247 | 1/6 | 1/29 | 25/42 | 16:18.1 (0:53,5.4) |
16:18.1 (0:53,5.4) |
16:06.6 (0:41,4.3) |
15:46 (0:21,2.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Logan Richards | Jr | Jr | 17:57.4 | 5:59 | 3 | 111/202 | 3/6 | 9/29 | 21/26 | 18:34 (0:36,3.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Loukas van Leeuwen | Jr | Jr | 17:53.2 | 5:58 | 3 | 107/202 | 2/6 | 7/29 | 24/29 | 18:59.9 (1:07,5.9) |
18:59.9 (1:07,5.9) |
18:59.9 (1:07,5.9) |
18:08 (0:15,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Matthew Baumgartner | Fr | Fr | 19:57.1 | 6:39 | 3 | 217/371 | 6/13 | 20/29 | 17/23 | 21:27 (1:29,6.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Miles Knight | Sr | Sr | 16:55.5 | 5:39 | 3 | 171/247 | 4/6 | 4/29 | 19/26 | 18:37.3 (1:42,9.1) |
18:37.3 (1:42,9.1) |
17:09 (0:13,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Noah Oehling | Jr | Jr | 19:53.6 | 6:38 | 3 | 171/202 | 6/6 | 19/29 | 15/18 | 20:41 (0:48,3.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Terrance Huang | Jr | Jr | 19:13.9 | 6:25 | 3 | 162/202 | 5/6 | 16/29 | 18/24 | 22:20.7 (3:07,13.9) |
22:20.7 (3:07,13.9) |
20:17 (1:03,5.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Tyler Hefner | So | So | 23:15.1 | 7:45 | 3 | 280/283 | 4/4 | 26/29 | 28/28 | 25:47 (2:32,9.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sr 1st 5 | 20/23 | 82:43 1:53 |
3 | 5:31 | 5:09 | 5:46 | 505 | 4:53 | 91:29 (8:46,9.6) |
84:29 (1:46,2.1%) |
84:29 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Lars Mitchel (42), Jason Gunn (102), Josh McFarland (114), Miles Knight (120), Hunter Smith (127) | |
Jr 1st 5 | 21/24 | 91:39 1:37 |
3 | 6:07 | 5:52 | 6:25 | 544 | 5:21 | 84:14 | 83:07 | 83:07 91:19 |
Ethan Schultz (83), Loukas van Leeuwen (97), Logan Richards (100), Ian Decker (131), Terrance Huang (133) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 24/26 | 94:54 1:58 |
3 | 6:20 | 5:58 | 6:38 | 572 | 5:32 | 87:45 | 87:45 | 87:45 101:53 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Cole Hazard (68), Elin Mitchel (89), David Goodheart (130), Ben Wolters (132), Jack Ellis (153) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 16/18 | 104:14 1:59 |
3 | 6:57 | 6:39 | 7:19 | 450 | 5:40 | 105:34 (1:20,1.3) |
102:50 | 101:50 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Matthew Baumgartner (64), David DeMond (77), Alexander Yee (82), Jeremy Muskita (111), Hanh TruongLe (116) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Landgraf | Sr | Dana Hills | 14:17.9 | 4:46 | |||||||
2 | John Bennett | Sr | Granada | 14:27.2 | 4:49 | |||||||
3 | Alexis Garcia | Jr | Newport Harbor | 14:27.8 | 4:49 | |||||||
4 | Anthony Benitez | Sr | Serra SD | 14:30.9 | 4:50 | |||||||
5 | Simon Fuller | Jr | Dana Hills | 14:32.4 | 4:51 | |||||||
6 | Zach Arias | Sr | Ayala | 14:37.4 | 4:52 | |||||||
7 | Jaron Farnham | Sr | Del Norte SD | 14:37.5 | 4:53 | |||||||
8 | Garrett Stanford | Jr | La Costa Cnyn | 14:37.6 | 4:53 | |||||||
9 | Ben Mckenna | So | Aliso Niguel | 14:38.1 | 4:53 | |||||||
10 | Zev Feidelberg | So | Del Norte SD | 14:40.3 | 4:53 | |||||||
11 | Jacob Stanford | Jr | La Costa Cnyn | 14:43.3 | 4:54 | |||||||
12 | Andrew Martinez | Jr | Ayala | 14:46.6 | 4:56 | |||||||
13 | Caleb Niednagel | So | Dana Hills | 14:46.6 | 4:56 | |||||||
14 | Sagan Svoboda | Sr | Dana Hills | 14:49.1 | 4:56 | |||||||
15 | Kyle Pendleton | Sr | Santiago (Cor) | 14:50.9 | 4:57 | |||||||
16 | Eddy Wagenseller | Jr | Dana Hills | 14:51.9 | 4:57 | |||||||
17 | Jonathan Velasco | Jr | Mission Hills | 14:53.3 | 4:58 | |||||||
18 | Marcos Milla | Sr | Santiago (Cor) | 14:55.6 | 4:59 | |||||||
19 | Christian Wehrli | Sr | Tesoro | 14:56.2 | 4:59 | |||||||
20 | Isaiah Labra | Sr | Bonita Vista | 14:57.5 | 4:59 | |||||||
21 | Carrick Denker | So | Dana Hills | 14:57.5 | 4:59 | |||||||
22 | Brad Nelson | Sr | Sage Creek | 14:57.6 | 4:59 | |||||||
23 | Tyler Spicer | Sr | Brea Olinda | 14:59.8 | 5:00 | |||||||
24 | Tyler Hattori | Jr | Granada | 15:01.1 | 5:00 | |||||||
25 | Robby Foster | Sr | Shadow Mountain | 15:04.2 | 5:01 | |||||||
26 | Caden Elsesser | So | Wilson/LB | 15:04.7 | 5:02 | |||||||
27 | Nikoli Melovidov | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 15:04.9 | 5:02 | |||||||
28 | David Hidalgo | Sr | Bonita | 15:05.1 | 5:02 | |||||||
29 | Bryson Crites | Jr | Tesoro | 15:05.5 | 5:02 | |||||||
30 | Hayden Stein | Jr | Dana Hills | 15:06.7 | 5:02 | |||||||
31 | Jaryd Dukes | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 15:08.3 | 5:03 | |||||||
32 | Derek Damelia | Sr | Troy | 15:08.5 | 5:03 | |||||||
33 | Brock Stuckey | Jr | Great Oak | 15:08.8 | 5:03 | |||||||
34 | Cole Andrew | Jr | Dana Hills | 15:10.5 | 5:04 | |||||||
35 | Cameron Hylton | Jr | Great Oak | 15:10.6 | 5:04 | |||||||
36 | Brian Soriano | Jr | Santa Ana | 15:10.8 | 5:04 | |||||||
37 | Shane Gaffikin | So | Brea Olinda | 15:12.2 | 5:04 | |||||||
38 | Julian Galiciathomas | Jr | Granada | 15:12.2 | 5:04 | |||||||
39 | Diego Duran | Jr | Santa Ana | 15:13.3 | 5:04 | |||||||
40 | Michael Davey | Jr | Newport Harbor | 15:13.5 | 5:05 | |||||||
41 | Cameron Meier | Jr | Granada | 15:14.6 | 5:05 | |||||||
42 | Kinaar Desai | Sr | Granada | 15:14.9 | 5:05 | |||||||
43 | Ethan Lamprecht | Sr | Bonita Vista | 15:15.9 | 5:05 | |||||||
44 | Grayson Boyce | Jr | Great Oak | 15:15.9 | 5:05 | |||||||
45 | Brandon Sanchez | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:16.5 | 5:06 | |||||||
46 | Daniel Abdala | Jr | Alta Loma | 15:16.7 | 5:06 | |||||||
47 | Ryan Bush | Sr | Tesoro | 15:17.1 | 5:06 | |||||||
48 | Sean Caster | Jr | Mission Hills | 15:17.2 | 5:06 | |||||||
49 | Klaus Quinonez | Jr | Los Alamitos | 15:18.1 | 5:06 | |||||||
50 | Sebastian Arias | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:19 | 5:06 | |||||||
51 | Kaleb Yemane | Jr | Los Alamitos | 15:19.1 | 5:06 | |||||||
52 | Noah Nevens | Jr | Great Oak | 15:20.8 | 5:07 | |||||||
53 | Jacob Villegas | Jr | Ayala | 15:21.7 | 5:07 | |||||||
54 | Armando Gonzalez | Sr | Godinez | 15:23.5 | 5:08 | |||||||
55 | Josh Kutcher | Jr | Dana Hills | 15:24.7 | 5:08 | |||||||
56 | Lars Mitchel | Jr | Huntington Beach | 15:25.5 | 5:09 | 1/6 | 1/29 | 25/42 | 16:18 (0:53) |
16:18 (0:53) |
16:07 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
57 | Daniel Rubin | Jr | Sage Creek | 15:26 | 5:09 | |||||||
58 | Christian Mitchell | Sr | Sage Creek | 15:26.2 | 5:09 | |||||||
59 | Alejandro Guerrero | Sr | Paramount | 15:26.7 | 5:09 | |||||||
60 | Seth Jeppson | So | Granada | 15:26.7 | 5:09 | |||||||
61 | Armando Campos | Sr | Bonita Vista | 15:27 | 5:09 | |||||||
62 | Arvin Kanwal | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 15:27.1 | 5:09 | |||||||
63 | Justin Morris | Jr | Sage Creek | 15:27.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
64 | Angel Ramirez | Sr | Godinez | 15:27.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
65 | Chris Suzuki | Sr | Sage Creek | 15:27.8 | 5:09 | |||||||
66 | Jared Amancio | Sr | Ayala | 15:29 | 5:10 | |||||||
67 | John Dempsey | Sr | Brea Olinda | 15:29.1 | 5:10 | |||||||
68 | Ben Segura | Sr | Great Oak | 15:31.1 | 5:10 | |||||||
69 | Vincent Tran | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 15:32.1 | 5:11 | |||||||
70 | Mikael Campo | Sr | Newport Harbor | 15:32.6 | 5:11 | |||||||
71 | Ryan Broadhead | Fr | Dana Hills | 15:33.8 | 5:11 | |||||||
72 | Diego Mejia | Sr | Paramount | 15:33.9 | 5:11 | |||||||
73 | Jake Kim | Sr | Del Norte SD | 15:34.3 | 5:11 | |||||||
74 | Andrew Varvara | Sr | Del Norte SD | 15:35.6 | 5:12 | |||||||
75 | Jon Tobin | Sr | Brea Olinda | 15:36 | 5:12 | |||||||
76 | Robert Arzate | Sr | Godinez | 15:36.1 | 5:12 | |||||||
77 | Mitchell Scaglione | Sr | Carlsbad | 15:37.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
78 | Marc Tadros | Sr | Fountain Vlly | 15:37.6 | 5:13 | |||||||
79 | Toshin Agbede | Sr | Bonita Vista | 15:38 | 5:13 | |||||||
80 | Anthony Gonzalez | Jr | Godinez | 15:38.4 | 5:13 | |||||||
81 | Luke Downing | Jr | Newport Harbor | 15:40.8 | 5:14 | |||||||
82 | Zackary Alexander | Jr | Alta Loma | 15:41.1 | 5:14 | |||||||
83 | Dean Yacoubian | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:41.2 | 5:14 | |||||||
84 | Yuki Watanabe | Jr | Fountain Vlly | 15:42.5 | 5:14 | |||||||
85 | Jesse Del Carmen | Fr | Santa Ana | 15:43.7 | 5:15 | |||||||
86 | Jared Berryman | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:44 | 5:15 | |||||||
87 | Josh White | Jr | Granada | 15:44 | 5:15 | |||||||
88 | Rigo Gamez | Sr | Clovis East | 15:44.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
89 | Micah Baird | So | Great Oak | 15:44.8 | 5:15 | |||||||
90 | Andrew Lazelle | Sr | Great Oak | 15:45.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
91 | Caden Denker | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:45.7 | 5:15 | |||||||
92 | Michael Hughes | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 15:46 | 5:15 | |||||||
93 | Ginanni Viola | Fr | Dana Hills | 15:47 | 5:16 | |||||||
94 | Reymond Pineda | Jr | Godinez | 15:47.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
95 | Bobby Brana | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 15:47.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
96 | Oliver Kushen | Jr | Tesoro | 15:48.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
97 | Gabriel Gomez | Sr | Wilson/LB | 15:49.1 | 5:16 | |||||||
98 | Michi Sumimoto | So | Aliso Niguel | 15:49.5 | 5:17 | |||||||
99 | Michael Metcalfe | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:50.6 | 5:17 | |||||||
100 | Trevor Peterson | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 15:50.9 | 5:17 | |||||||
101 | Brennan Cloes | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 15:51 | 5:17 | |||||||
102 | Jacob Taylor | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:51.3 | 5:17 | |||||||
103 | Jacob Olthoff | Sr | Tesoro | 15:52.7 | 5:18 | |||||||
104 | Nick Van Meter | Jr | Los Alamitos | 15:54 | 5:18 | |||||||
105 | Thomas Valenti | Sr | Brea Olinda | 15:54.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
106 | Luis Cuatlayolt | Sr | Santa Ana | 15:54.7 | 5:18 | |||||||
107 | Christopher Thornburgh | Sr | Brea Olinda | 15:56.1 | 5:19 | |||||||
108 | Connor Hennig | Jr | Bonita | 15:56.7 | 5:19 | |||||||
109 | Luca Novo | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 15:58 | 5:19 | |||||||
110 | Slone Smith | Sr | Tesoro | 15:59.3 | 5:20 | |||||||
111 | Mark Kim | Jr | Northwood | 16:00.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
112 | Brendan Watts | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:01.9 | 5:21 | |||||||
113 | Francisco Avila | Sr | Santa Ana | 16:02.2 | 5:21 | |||||||
114 | Carlos Velazquez | Sr | Westminster | 16:02.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
115 | Joel Swiatkowski | Sr | Millikan | 16:02.9 | 5:21 | |||||||
116 | Micah Ivory | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:03.7 | 5:21 | |||||||
117 | Jonathan Manara | Fr | Brea Olinda | 16:04.4 | 5:21 | |||||||
118 | Aidan Garcia | Sr | Santiago (Cor) | 16:05.1 | 5:22 | |||||||
119 | Andrew Arias | Fr | Ayala | 16:05.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
120 | Matthew Apahidean | So | Brea Olinda | 16:06.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
121 | Zami Moscoso | So | Wilson/LB | 16:08.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
122 | Nicholas Pelonis | Sr | Los Alamitos | 16:09.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
123 | Nicholas Rosales | Jr | Cypress | 16:10.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
124 | Brian Kelly | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 16:11.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
125 | Sam Neuhaus | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 16:11.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
126 | Bobby Rodgers | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:13.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
127 | Tobias Fischer | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:13.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
128 | Joshua Kim | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:14.1 | 5:25 | |||||||
129 | Nathan Chase | Sr | Ayala | 16:15.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
130 | Christopher Kilday | Sr | Granada | 16:16.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
131 | Justin Amaro | Sr | Santa Ana | 16:16.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
132 | Justin Velarde | Sr | Great Oak | 16:17.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
133 | Justin Schmidt | Jr | Fountain Vlly | 16:17.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
134 | Austin Lemus | Fr | Ayala | 16:18.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
135 | Camden Sandberg | Sr | Santiago (Cor) | 16:19.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
136 | Ethan Siordia | So | Ayala | 16:19.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
137 | Spencer Mordy | Sr | Capo Valley | 16:21.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
138 | Cole Petty | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 16:21.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
139 | Jason Gunn | Jr | Huntington Beach | 16:21.8 | 5:27 | 2/6 | 2/29 | 26/34 | 16:56 (0:35) |
16:56 (0:35) |
16:56 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
140 | David Rosendo | Sr | Wilson/LB | 16:21.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
141 | Kevin Miller | Jr | Los Alamitos | 16:23.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
142 | Nathen Trujillo | Sr | Santiago (Cor) | 16:25.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
143 | Jesus Zuniga | Sr | Santa Ana | 16:27.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
144 | Griffith Hughes | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:29.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
145 | Logan Blake | So | Fountain Vlly | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
146 | Ryan Borovinsky | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:32.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
147 | Adrian Lomeli | Sr | Paramount | 16:32.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
148 | Brandon Palacios | Fr | Santa Ana | 16:32.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
149 | Anthony Barrera | Sr | Godinez | 16:32.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
150 | Tanner Grohmann | Sr | Fountain Vlly | 16:34.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
151 | James Colin | Sr | Wilson/LB | 16:34.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
152 | Josh Dowdy | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:35.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
153 | Jairo Izaguirrereyes | Sr | Wilson/LB | 16:37.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
154 | Seth Lucio | Sr | Great Oak | 16:37.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
155 | Juan Avendano | So | Godinez | 16:39.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
156 | Jose Sepulveda | Sr | Millikan | 16:39.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
157 | Josh McFarland | Sr | Huntington Beach | 16:41.2 | 5:34 | 3/6 | 3/29 | 21/28 | 17:24 (0:43) |
17:24 (0:43) |
17:24 (0:43) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
158 | Edgar-martin Sigala | Sr | Ayala | 16:41.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
159 | Alaric Browning | So | Fountain Vlly | 16:42.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
160 | Ryan Watts | Sr | Los Alamitos | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
161 | Ryan Neeson | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 16:43.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
162 | Ryley Welch | Jr | Ayala | 16:44.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
163 | Joshua Nullmeyer | Sr | San Clemente | 16:45.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
164 | Daniel Homza | Sr | Great Oak | 16:45.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
165 | Brandon Jimenez | Sr | Arroyo Valley | 16:49.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
166 | Grant Cota | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
167 | Connor Ison | Sr | Tesoro | 16:50.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
168 | Nicanor Mateo | Sr | Santa Ana | 16:50.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
169 | Jackson Old | So | Northwood | 16:51.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
170 | Trevor Cislaw | Sr | Newport Harbor | 16:53.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
171 | Miles Knight | Sr | Huntington Beach | 16:55.5 | 5:39 | 4/6 | 4/29 | 19/26 | 18:37 (1:42) |
18:37 (1:42) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
172 | Evan Smith | So | Northwood | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
173 | Jack Hartstein | Sr | Tesoro | 16:58.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
174 | Jonathan Aguirre | Sr | Santa Ana | 16:59.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
175 | Marco Ugarte | Sr | Bonita Vista | 17:00.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
176 | Cesar Arzate | Sr | Paramount | 17:00.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
177 | Salvador Garcia | Sr | Godinez | 17:01.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
178 | Mark Patterson | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:04.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
179 | Christian Yassa | Sr | Newport Harbor | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
180 | Jacob Kim | Sr | Ayala | 17:10.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
181 | Kyle Recker | Sr | Los Alamitos | 17:12.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
182 | Kent Williams | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 17:14.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
183 | Caleb Yun | Jr | Northwood | 17:15.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
184 | Kyle Langdonweyrich | Sr | Newport Harbor | 17:17.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
185 | Hunter Smith | Sr | Huntington Beach | 17:18.8 | 5:46 | 5/6 | 5/29 | 17/23 | 16:45.2 | 16:45.2 | 16:45.2 | |
186 | Brenden O'connell | Sr | Millikan | 17:19.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
187 | Robbi Dietz | Sr | Fountain Vlly | 17:30.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
188 | Chris Dunn | Sr | Ayala | 17:30.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
189 | William Burke | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 17:32.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
190 | Austin Arnold | Sr | Del Norte SD | 17:33.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
191 | Juan Arrellano | Sr | Arroyo Valley | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
192 | Joey Carpenter | Sr | Santiago (Cor) | 17:40.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
193 | Andres Ramirez | Sr | Godinez | 17:40.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
194 | Juan Aragon | Sr | Ayala | 17:40.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
195 | Cesar Aceves | Sr | Paramount | 17:43.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
196 | Mark Lee | Sr | Northwood | 17:44.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
197 | Carlos Lopez | Sr | Cypress | 17:44.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
198 | Byron Hurtado | Sr | Wilson/LB | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
199 | Nathan Butler | Sr | Cypress | 17:48.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
200 | Matias Ilic | Sr | Clovis North | 17:50.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
201 | Carlos Jimenez | Sr | Wilson/LB | 17:54.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
202 | Jake Hudelson | Sr | San Clemente | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
203 | Eric Valente | Sr | Wilson/LB | 17:56.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
204 | Hunter Wehrli | Sr | Tesoro | 17:58.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
205 | Lawson Mccoy | Sr | San Clemente | 18:01.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
206 | Brandon Pizano | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:03.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
207 | Robert Aviles | Sr | Bonita Vista | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
208 | Riley Togashi | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:07.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
209 | Nico Barber | Sr | Fountain Vlly | 18:08.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
210 | Tyler Serfas | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 18:14.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
211 | Junhyun Kim | Sr | Cypress | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
212 | Alexander Johnston | Sr | Mission Viejo | 18:19.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
213 | Zaccary Bradt | Sr | Los Alamitos | 18:23.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
214 | Hayden Hite | Sr | Tesoro | 18:25.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
215 | Ryan Tokeshi | Sr | Ayala | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
216 | Eddie Enamorado | Sr | Paramount | 18:34.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
217 | Aaron Lam | Sr | Millikan | 18:34.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
218 | Andy Lam | Sr | Los Alamitos | 18:38.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
219 | William Hirsh | Sr | San Clemente | 18:38.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
220 | Dane Funk | Sr | Huntington Beach | 18:41.2 | 6:14 | 6/6 | 13/29 | 17/19 | 21:22 (2:41) |
21:22 (2:41) |
21:22 (2:41) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
221 | Isaac Sotelo | So | Dana Hills | 18:41.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
222 | Max Halvax | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:43.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
223 | Daniel Deacon | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 18:43.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
224 | Jarrian Harrison | Sr | Wilson/LB | 18:51.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
225 | Nicholas Scarpone | Sr | San Clemente | 18:57.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
226 | Kobi Kozai | Sr | Cypress | 18:58.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
227 | Leonel Merida | Sr | Godinez | 19:04.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
228 | Sterling Ysais | Sr | Newport Harbor | 19:05.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
229 | Gabe Dorr | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 19:08.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
230 | Mario Fontes | Sr | Carlsbad | 19:09.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
231 | Johnathan Larkin | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 19:11.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
232 | Edbin Lopez | Sr | Wilson/LB | 19:15.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
233 | Jack Birle | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 19:16.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
234 | Zach Turman | Sr | Del Norte SD | 19:18.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
235 | Benjamin Pang | Sr | Mission Viejo | 19:28.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
236 | Evan Weckwerth | Sr | Santiago (Cor) | 19:38.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
237 | Jonathan Rosas | Sr | Wilson/LB | 19:47.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
238 | Zepeda Ernesto | Sr | Santa Ana | 19:51.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
239 | Andrew Le | Sr | Clovis North | 19:52.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
240 | Brandon Bolanos | Sr | Santiago (Cor) | 19:57.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
241 | Michael Ponce | Sr | Fallbrook | 20:14.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
242 | Samuel Siwy | Sr | Mission Viejo | 20:21.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
243 | Mario De La Torre | Sr | Wilson/LB | 20:35.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
244 | Juan Luevano | Sr | Paramount | 21:23.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
245 | David Mendez | Sr | Arroyo Valley | 22:19.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
246 | Matthew Jaureguy | Sr | Ayala | 23:03.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
247 | Santiago Gutierrez | Sr | Arroyo Valley | 23:22.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Sr
Group of 5: Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
73:18 14:40 4:53 |
39 | Jack Landgraf Sr 14:18 4:46 1 |
Simon Fuller Jr 14:32 4:51 4 |
Caleb Niednagel So 14:47 4:56 10 |
Sagan Svoboda Sr 14:49 4:56 11 |
Eddy Wagenseller Jr 14:52 4:57 13 |
Carrick Denker So 14:58 4:59 17 |
Hayden Stein Jr 15:07 5:02 23 |
2 | Granada 2-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
75:10 15:02 5:01 |
116 | John Bennett Sr 14:27 4:49 2 |
Tyler Hattori Jr 15:01 5:00 20 |
Julian Galiciathomas Jr 15:12 5:04 29 |
Cameron Meier Jr 15:15 5:05 32 |
Kinaar Desai Sr 15:15 5:05 33 |
Seth Jeppson So 15:27 5:09 46 |
Josh White Jr 15:44 5:15 69 |
3 | Great Oak 13-11-7-4-3 Gap: 0:22 |
76:27 15:17 5:06 |
179 | Brock Stuckey Jr 15:09 5:03 25 |
Cameron Hylton Jr 15:11 5:04 26 |
Grayson Boyce Jr 15:16 5:05 35 |
Noah Nevens Jr 15:21 5:07 39 |
Ben Segura Sr 15:31 5:10 54 |
Micah Baird So 15:45 5:15 70 |
Andrew Lazelle Sr 15:45 5:15 71 |
4 | Ayala 4-2-3-3-4 Gap: 1:28 |
76:20 15:16 5:05 |
197 | Zach Arias Sr 14:37 4:52 5 |
Andrew Martinez Jr 14:47 4:56 9 |
Jacob Villegas Jr 15:22 5:07 40 |
Jared Amancio Sr 15:29 5:10 52 |
Andrew Arias Fr 16:05 5:22 91 |
Nathan Chase Sr 16:15 5:25 97 |
Austin Lemus Fr 16:19 5:26 100 |
5 | Sage Creek 10-13-11-9-5 Gap: 0:30 |
76:45 15:21 5:07 |
205 | Brad Nelson Sr 14:58 4:59 18 |
Daniel Rubin Jr 15:26 5:09 43 |
Christian Mitchell Sr 15:26 5:09 44 |
Justin Morris Jr 15:27 5:09 49 |
Chris Suzuki Sr 15:28 5:09 51 |
||
6 | Tesoro 8-8-5-6-6 Gap: 0:57 |
77:00 15:24 5:08 |
227 | Christian Wehrli Sr 14:56 4:59 15 |
Bryson Crites Jr 15:06 5:02 22 |
Ryan Bush Sr 15:17 5:06 36 |
Oliver Kushen Jr 15:48 5:16 74 |
Jacob Olthoff Sr 15:53 5:18 80 |
Slone Smith Sr 15:59 5:20 86 |
Connor Ison Sr 16:51 5:37 117 |
6 | Aliso Niguel 6-6-6-7-6 Gap: 1:11 |
76:49 15:22 5:07 |
227 | Ben Mckenna So 14:38 4:53 7 |
Jaryd Dukes Jr 15:08 5:03 24 |
Arvin Kanwal Sr 15:27 5:09 48 |
Michael Hughes Sr 15:46 5:15 72 |
Michi Sumimoto So 15:50 5:17 76 |
Brian Kelly Jr 16:12 5:24 94 |
Sam Neuhaus Jr 16:12 5:24 95 |
8 | Brea Olinda 11-9-10-10-8 Gap: 0:55 |
77:12 15:26 5:09 |
241 | Tyler Spicer Sr 15:00 5:00 19 |
Shane Gaffikin So 15:12 5:04 28 |
John Dempsey Sr 15:29 5:10 53 |
Jon Tobin Sr 15:36 5:12 59 |
Thomas Valenti Sr 15:55 5:18 82 |
Christopher Thornburgh Sr 15:56 5:19 84 |
Jonathan Manara Fr 16:04 5:21 89 |
9 | Del Norte SD 5-2-4-5-9 Gap: 2:56 |
78:01 15:36 5:12 |
259 | Jaron Farnham Sr 14:38 4:53 6 |
Zev Feidelberg So 14:40 4:53 8 |
Jake Kim Sr 15:34 5:11 57 |
Andrew Varvara Sr 15:36 5:12 58 |
Austin Arnold Sr 17:33 5:51 130 |
Zach Turman Sr 19:18 6:26 147 |
|
10 | Newport Harbor 3-7-8-8-10 Gap: 2:26 |
77:48 15:34 5:11 |
272 | Alexis Garcia Jr 14:28 4:49 3 |
Michael Davey Jr 15:14 5:05 31 |
Mikael Campo Sr 15:33 5:11 55 |
Luke Downing Jr 15:41 5:14 64 |
Trevor Cislaw Sr 16:54 5:38 119 |
Christian Yassa Sr 17:09 5:43 124 |
Kyle Langdonweyrich Sr 17:17 5:46 126 |
11 | Bonita Vista 9-10-9-10-11 Gap: 2:03 |
78:19 15:40 5:13 |
281 | Isaiah Labra Sr 14:58 4:59 16 |
Ethan Lamprecht Sr 15:16 5:05 34 |
Armando Campos Sr 15:27 5:09 47 |
Toshin Agbede Sr 15:38 5:13 62 |
Marco Ugarte Sr 17:00 5:40 122 |
Robert Aviles Sr 18:04 6:01 139 |
|
12 | Los Alamitos 15-14-14-13-12 Gap: 0:33 |
77:53 15:35 5:12 |
285 | Klaus Quinonez Jr 15:18 5:06 37 |
Kaleb Yemane Jr 15:19 5:06 38 |
Dean Yacoubian Sr 15:41 5:14 65 |
Jared Berryman Sr 15:44 5:15 68 |
Michael Metcalfe Sr 15:51 5:17 77 |
Jacob Taylor Sr 15:51 5:17 79 |
Nick Van Meter Jr 15:54 5:18 81 |
13 | Godinez 16-15-15-14-13 Gap: 0:24 |
77:53 15:35 5:12 |
287 | Armando Gonzalez Sr 15:24 5:08 41 |
Angel Ramirez Sr 15:27 5:09 50 |
Robert Arzate Sr 15:36 5:12 60 |
Anthony Gonzalez Jr 15:38 5:13 63 |
Reymond Pineda Jr 15:47 5:16 73 |
Anthony Barrera Sr 16:33 5:31 109 |
Juan Avendano So 16:39 5:33 113 |
14 | Santa Ana 14-12-13-12-14 Gap: 0:51 |
78:05 15:37 5:12 |
295 | Brian Soriano Jr 15:11 5:04 27 |
Diego Duran Jr 15:13 5:04 30 |
Jesse Del Carmen Fr 15:44 5:15 67 |
Luis Cuatlayolt Sr 15:55 5:18 83 |
Francisco Avila Sr 16:02 5:21 88 |
Justin Amaro Sr 16:17 5:26 98 |
Jesus Zuniga Sr 16:27 5:29 105 |
15 | Santiago (Cor) 7-5-12-15-15 Gap: 1:35 |
78:37 15:43 5:14 |
321 | Kyle Pendleton Sr 14:51 4:57 12 |
Marcos Milla Sr 14:56 4:59 14 |
Aidan Garcia Sr 16:05 5:22 90 |
Camden Sandberg Sr 16:19 5:26 101 |
Nathen Trujillo Sr 16:26 5:29 104 |
Joey Carpenter Sr 17:41 5:54 131 |
Evan Weckwerth Sr 19:38 6:33 148 |
16 | Wilson/LB 12-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:30 |
79:59 16:00 5:20 |
402 | Caden Elsesser So 15:05 5:02 21 |
Gabriel Gomez Sr 15:49 5:16 75 |
Zami Moscoso So 16:09 5:23 92 |
David Rosendo Sr 16:22 5:27 103 |
James Colin Sr 16:35 5:32 111 |
Jairo Izaguirrereyes Sr 16:37 5:32 112 |
Byron Hurtado Sr 17:45 5:55 135 |
17 | Fountain Vlly 19-18-18-18-17 Gap: 0:57 |
80:44 16:09 5:23 |
443 | Marc Tadros Sr 15:38 5:13 61 |
Yuki Watanabe Jr 15:43 5:14 66 |
Justin Schmidt Jr 16:18 5:26 99 |
Logan Blake So 16:32 5:31 107 |
Tanner Grohmann Sr 16:34 5:31 110 |
Alaric Browning So 16:43 5:34 115 |
Robbi Dietz Sr 17:31 5:50 128 |
18 | Paramount 18-17-17-17-18 Gap: 2:17 |
82:17 16:27 5:29 |
464 | Alejandro Guerrero Sr 15:27 5:09 45 |
Diego Mejia Sr 15:34 5:11 56 |
Adrian Lomeli Sr 16:33 5:31 108 |
Cesar Arzate Sr 17:01 5:40 123 |
Cesar Aceves Sr 17:44 5:55 132 |
Eddie Enamorado Sr 18:34 6:11 141 |
Juan Luevano Sr 21:24 7:08 149 |
19 | Canyon Crest Academy 20-20-20-19-19 Gap: 1:42 |
82:05 16:25 5:28 |
494 | Trevor Peterson Sr 15:51 5:17 78 |
Luca Novo Sr 15:58 5:19 85 |
Tobias Fischer Sr 16:14 5:25 96 |
Griffith Hughes Sr 16:30 5:30 106 |
William Burke Sr 17:32 5:51 129 |
Johnathan Larkin Sr 19:11 6:24 146 |
|
20 | Huntington Beach 17-19-19-20-20 Gap: 1:53 |
82:43 16:33 5:31 |
505 | Lars Mitchel Jr 15:26 5:09 42 |
Jason Gunn Jr 16:22 5:27 102 |
Josh McFarland Sr 16:41 5:34 114 |
Miles Knight Sr 16:56 5:39 120 |
Hunter Smith Sr 17:19 5:46 127 |
Dane Funk Sr 18:41 6:14 143 |
|
21 | Northwood 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:44 |
84:49 16:58 5:39 |
584 | Mark Kim Jr 16:00 5:20 87 |
Jackson Old So 16:52 5:37 118 |
Evan Smith So 16:58 5:39 121 |
Caleb Yun Jr 17:15 5:45 125 |
Mark Lee Sr 17:44 5:55 133 |
||
22 | Cypress 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:48 |
89:02 17:48 5:56 |
648 | Nicholas Rosales Jr 16:11 5:24 93 |
Carlos Lopez Sr 17:45 5:55 134 |
Nathan Butler Sr 17:48 5:56 136 |
Junhyun Kim Sr 18:19 6:06 140 |
Kobi Kozai Sr 18:59 6:20 145 |
||
23 | San Clemente 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 2:12 |
90:19 18:04 6:01 |
677 | Joshua Nullmeyer Sr 16:46 5:35 116 |
Jake Hudelson Sr 17:55 5:58 137 |
Lawson Mccoy Sr 18:02 6:01 138 |
William Hirsh Sr 18:39 6:13 142 |
Nicholas Scarpone Sr 18:58 6:19 144 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas Carter | So | Clovis North | 15:39.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Omar Garcia | So | Dana Hills | 15:41 | 5:14 | |||||||
3 | Sean Robertson | So | Capo Valley | 15:44.9 | 5:15 | |||||||
4 | Aric Reza | So | Great Oak | 15:58 | 5:19 | |||||||
5 | Thomas Allen | So | Clovis North | 15:59.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
6 | Enrique Gutierrez | So | Clovis East | 16:03.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
7 | Jacob Schwarz | So | Mission Viejo | 16:03.8 | 5:21 | |||||||
8 | Rohan Dahlke | So | Del Norte SD | 16:08.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
9 | Andrew Bautista | So | Capo Valley | 16:09.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
10 | Steven Shadell | So | Tesoro | 16:10.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
11 | Jack Lawson | So | Mission Viejo | 16:10.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
12 | Aj Tabanao | So | Great Oak | 16:11.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
13 | Dane Faukner | So | Dana Hills | 16:14.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
14 | Ajae Flint | So | Great Oak | 16:17.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
15 | Parker Smith | So | Great Oak | 16:18.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
16 | Will Debassio | So | Newport Harbor | 16:18.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
17 | Caleb Mettler | Jr | San Clemente | 16:25.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
18 | Joshua Hernandez | So | Fallbrook | 16:26.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
19 | Matthew Bartsch | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:27.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
20 | Keegan Fredriksen | So | Aliso Niguel | 16:27.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
21 | Benny Perez | So | Great Oak | 16:27.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
22 | Joshua Abrencia | So | Great Oak | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
23 | Nathan Kuhn | Jr | San Clemente | 16:33.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
24 | Jasper Loverude | So | Millikan | 16:34.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
25 | Ko Akabori | So | Ayala | 16:35.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
26 | Elliott Harrington | So | Newport Harbor | 16:36.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
27 | Erik Edwards | So | Mt. Carmel | 16:38.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
28 | Brandon Donis | So | Tesoro | 16:41.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
29 | Andrew Schulz | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:44.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
30 | Daniel Herrick | So | Del Norte SD | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
31 | Jose Sandoval | So | Paramount | 16:46.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
32 | Jonathan Rosenthal | So | Los Alamitos | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
33 | Oscar Mateo | So | Santa Ana | 16:49.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
34 | Brady Mccormick | So | Aliso Niguel | 16:49.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
35 | Jorge Toscano | So | Clovis East | 16:50.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
36 | Sam Woulfe | So | Carlsbad | 16:50.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
37 | Alan Swann | So | San Clemente | 16:51.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
38 | Zongsen Li | So | Del Norte SD | 16:52.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
39 | Evan Toji | So | Wilson/LB | 16:52.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
40 | Miles Mikkelsen | So | Newport Harbor | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
41 | John O'melveny | So | Dana Hills | 16:54.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
42 | Benjamin Chose | So | Del Norte SD | 16:55.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
43 | Richard Bright | So | San Clemente | 16:56.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
44 | Mauricio Tamariz Jones | So | San Clemente | 16:57.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
45 | Han Abdali | So | Aliso Niguel | 16:57.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
46 | Cole Ridenour | So | Newport Harbor | 16:58.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
47 | Abraham Zepeda | So | Bonita Vista | 16:59.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
48 | Cooper Robie | So | Aliso Niguel | 16:59.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
49 | Max Cox | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:00.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
50 | Andrew Bustamante | So | Godinez | 17:01.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
51 | Gustavo Vasquez | So | Bonita Vista | 17:01.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
52 | Nathan Slevcove | So | Cypress | 17:01.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
53 | Kyle Smith | So | Millikan | 17:02.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
54 | Ernesto Hernandez | So | Santa Ana | 17:02.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
55 | Jack Baxter | So | Mt. Carmel | 17:04.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
56 | Connor Ree | So | Mission Viejo | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
57 | Damien Perez | So | Great Oak | 17:06.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
58 | Harry Tang | So | Ayala | 17:10.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
59 | Jacob Strayer | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:11.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
60 | Joshua Grozen | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 17:12.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
61 | Anthony Orozco | So | Godinez | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
62 | Matt Ung | So | Los Alamitos | 17:13.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
63 | Kevin Gonzalez | So | Godinez | 17:14.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
64 | Cole Costa | So | Santiago (Cor) | 17:14.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
65 | Kyle Amerjan | So | Clovis North | 17:15.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
66 | Julian Olivares | So | San Clemente | 17:16.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
67 | Sam Becker | So | Los Alamitos | 17:16.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
68 | Nathan Sandberg | So | Santiago (Cor) | 17:18.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
69 | Chris Czajka | So | Mt. Carmel | 17:21.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
70 | Don Le | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:22.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
71 | Jacob Lindwall | So | Carlsbad | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
72 | Seth Suarez | So | Millikan | 17:23.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
73 | Chad Neuman | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:23.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
74 | Miguel Antonio | So | Arroyo Valley | 17:24.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
75 | Sebastian Belo | So | Mission Viejo | 17:25.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
76 | Ian Johnson | So | Carlsbad | 17:26.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
77 | Aaron Moayed | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:26.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
78 | Brian Rogers | So | Los Alamitos | 17:29.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
79 | Breydan Hager | So | Great Oak | 17:30.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
80 | Carter Coppes | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
81 | Robert Navarro | So | Wilson/LB | 17:32.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
82 | Julian Shea | So | Capo Valley | 17:32.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
83 | Gavin Ward | So | Dana Hills | 17:33.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
84 | Carson Geyer | So | San Clemente | 17:35.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
85 | Michael Lopez | So | Fallbrook | 17:36.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
86 | Dillon Scott | So | San Clemente | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
87 | Dane Radigan | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:37.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
88 | Matthew Adachi | So | Northwood | 17:38.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
89 | Joshua Turman | So | Del Norte SD | 17:42.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
90 | Andrew Flores | So | Mission Viejo | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
91 | Rahul Chavan | So | Los Alamitos | 17:45.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
92 | Jeffery Vincent | So | Santiago (Cor) | 17:45.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
93 | Kimball Leung | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:45.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
94 | James Buchs | So | Aliso Niguel | 17:47.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
95 | Santino Littlefield | So | Aliso Niguel | 17:47.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
96 | Dekel Galor | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 17:49.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
97 | Aidan Williamson | So | Ayala | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
98 | Carson Baldevia | So | Great Oak | 17:50.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
99 | Redford Hudson | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 17:51.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
100 | Patrick Bernhard | So | Tesoro | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
101 | Gonzalo Garciacastillo | So | Aliso Niguel | 17:52.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
102 | Joshua Denk | So | Aliso Niguel | 17:53.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
103 | Ryan Chu | So | Ayala | 17:54.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
104 | Danny Cullen | So | Dana Hills | 17:56.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
105 | Adam Gallardo | So | Arroyo Valley | 17:57.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
106 | Austin Sollom | So | Mission Viejo | 17:57.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
107 | Jonathan Hale | So | Dana Hills | 17:59.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
108 | Finn Landgraf | So | Dana Hills | 18:02.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
109 | Angel Torijano | So | Huntington Beach | 18:03.3 | 6:01 | 1/4 | 10/29 | 29/30 | 20:05 (2:02) |
20:05 (2:02) |
20:05 (2:02) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
110 | Reid Gross | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:04.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
111 | Tristan Suppe | So | Fallbrook | 18:05.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
112 | Quinn Peterson | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:06.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
113 | Ryan Beck | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:06.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
114 | Jack Ryan | So | Mt. Carmel | 18:07.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
115 | Jake Mulligan | So | Tesoro | 18:07.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
116 | Ricardo Martinez | So | Fallbrook | 18:09.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
117 | Conrad Walt | So | Huntington Beach | 18:09.6 | 6:03 | 2/4 | 11/29 | 26/30 | 18:47 (0:37) |
18:47 (0:37) |
18:47 (0:37) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
118 | Brandon Parra | So | Cypress | 18:13.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
119 | Zeth Sandoval | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:13.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
120 | Holden Linas | So | Fallbrook | 18:14.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
121 | Daniel Cowles | So | Northwood | 18:15.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
122 | Lopez Erik | So | Godinez | 18:15.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
123 | Gabrial Bautista | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 18:15.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
124 | Ian Ferris | So | Fountain Vlly | 18:16.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
125 | Jake Greenbaum | So | Dana Hills | 18:19.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
126 | Fabio Pschaidt | So | San Clemente | 18:19.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
127 | Alan Rodriguez | So | Godinez | 18:21.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
128 | Sean Mairs | So | Capo Valley | 18:21.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
129 | Daniel Novoa | Fr | Carlsbad | 18:21.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
130 | Esteban Hernandez | So | Paramount | 18:21.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
131 | Nathan Garay | So | Wilson/LB | 18:23.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
132 | Julian Romo | So | Tesoro | 18:24.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
133 | Jarred Fabia | So | Millikan | 18:25.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
134 | Addison Lawrence | So | Dana Hills | 18:25.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
135 | Andrew Fisher | So | Santiago (Cor) | 18:25.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
136 | Daniel Llanes | So | Clovis North | 18:32.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
137 | Vitush Agarwal | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:35.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
138 | Jacob Deboard | So | Great Oak | 18:37.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
139 | Ismael Dominguez | So | Paramount | 18:38.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
140 | Daniel Cardenas | So | Paramount | 18:38.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
141 | Sebastian Mendoza | So | Paramount | 18:39.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
142 | Christian Martinez | So | Mission Viejo | 18:39.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
143 | Jason Moreno | So | Clovis North | 18:40.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
144 | Trevor Allensworth | So | Tesoro | 18:40.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
145 | Griffin O'shaughnessy | So | Capo Valley | 18:41.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
146 | Blake Hernandez | So | Santiago (Cor) | 18:41.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
147 | Kai Burke | So | Carlsbad | 18:43.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
148 | Andrew Rasas | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:43.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
149 | Jackson Arnold | So | Great Oak | 18:43.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
150 | Luke Valdez | So | Dana Hills | 18:43.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
151 | Ian Llacer Chamberlain | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:43.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
152 | Jack Cheetham | Fr | Los Alamitos | 18:43.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
153 | Dustin Le | So | Santiago (Cor) | 18:45.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
154 | Max Piiponniemi | So | Mt. Carmel | 18:48.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
155 | Andres Martinez | So | Fallbrook | 18:49.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
156 | Nick Dybel | So | Mission Viejo | 18:50.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
157 | Nick Stoughton | So | San Clemente | 18:52.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
158 | Diego Sigala | So | Ayala | 18:52.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
159 | Jarrett Macedo | So | Clovis North | 18:53.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
160 | Kyle Meis | So | Fountain Vlly | 18:53.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
161 | Samuel Larson | So | Fallbrook | 18:54.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
162 | Gordon Ling | So | Ayala | 18:57.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
163 | Jackson Reaksecker | So | Bonita Vista | 18:57.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
164 | Emilio Correa | So | Millikan | 18:57.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
165 | Adam Mazariegos | So | Millikan | 18:58.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
166 | Robert Becerra | So | Wilson/LB | 18:59.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
167 | Christian Zapier | So | Cypress | 19:03.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
168 | Santiago Barretto | So | Los Alamitos | 19:04.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
169 | Nolin Togashi | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:07.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
170 | Ross Baccanari | So | Del Norte SD | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
171 | David Pitterle | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:09.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
172 | Elijah Winn | So | San Clemente | 19:10.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
173 | Maximilan Miesen | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 19:10.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
174 | Hector Ruiz | So | Tesoro | 19:11.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
175 | Joshua Salinas | So | Tesoro | 19:12.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
176 | Tyden Rucker | So | Bonita Vista | 19:12.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
177 | Joshua Gelle | So | Del Norte SD | 19:12.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
178 | Ethan Gamboa | So | Bonita Vista | 19:12.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
179 | Mitchell Hein | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:13.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
180 | Adam Faludi | So | Newport Harbor | 19:13.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
181 | Kyle Manes | So | Tesoro | 19:15.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
182 | Ryan Nam | So | Los Alamitos | 19:16.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
183 | Zaid Bustami | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:17.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
184 | Toni Campos | So | Mission Viejo | 19:17.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
185 | Raffi Faul | So | Del Norte SD | 19:18.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
186 | Thomas Joel | So | Del Norte SD | 19:18.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
187 | Tristan Cruz | So | Great Oak | 19:18.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
188 | Preston Rooker | So | San Clemente | 19:18.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
189 | Eric Mendoza | So | Mission Viejo | 19:19.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
190 | Elijah Moon | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:21.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
191 | Casey Dennington | So | Tesoro | 19:23.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
192 | Diego Espinoza | So | Santa Ana | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
193 | Jayson Boyce | So | Cypress | 19:27.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
194 | Steven Sonsma | So | Cypress | 19:30.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
195 | Jackson Errecart | So | Wilson/LB | 19:30.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
196 | Calvin Dietz | So | Fountain Vlly | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
197 | Junior Hernandez | So | Wilson/LB | 19:31.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
198 | Kevin Chang | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:31.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
199 | Daniel Wanderling | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:32.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
200 | Benjamin Ayala | So | Bonita Vista | 19:32.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
201 | Diego Correa | So | Capo Valley | 19:36.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
202 | Carson Brase | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:36.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
203 | Eduardo Salgado | So | Godinez | 19:36.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
204 | Agustin Angulo | So | Paramount | 19:37.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
205 | Spencer Lopez | So | Paramount | 19:37.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
206 | Rafael Valenzuela | So | Paramount | 19:38.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
207 | Noah Simon | So | Wilson/LB | 19:39.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
208 | Israel (daniel) Ramos | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:43.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
209 | Slater Schaaf | So | Capo Valley | 19:46.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
210 | Colin Okura | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
211 | Kenneth Furrer | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:48.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
212 | Kyle Roath | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:51.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
213 | Kylar Huynh | So | Capo Valley | 19:54.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
214 | Tyler Freund | So | Newport Harbor | 19:54.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
215 | Luis Avila | So | Godinez | 20:00.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
216 | Michael Butorac | So | Santiago (Cor) | 20:02.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
217 | Aidan Bradshaw | So | Capo Valley | 20:04.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
218 | Jack Rooney | So | Newport Harbor | 20:04.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
219 | Steven Truong | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:05.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
220 | Sabri Elfarra | So | Tesoro | 20:07.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
221 | Aidan Ray | So | Mission Viejo | 20:09.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
222 | Alex Lee | So | Tesoro | 20:09.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
223 | Alec Beay | So | Millikan | 20:10.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
224 | Noah Shafton | So | Los Alamitos | 20:17.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
225 | Luke Limberis | So | Del Norte SD | 20:20.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
226 | Tyler Nguyen | So | Mt. Carmel | 20:22.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
227 | Dylan Jump | So | Cypress | 20:23.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
228 | Dylan Reed | So | Ayala | 20:26.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
229 | Carter Watson | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:27.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
230 | Edzuart Busquero | So | Mission Viejo | 20:29.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
231 | Trevor Speetzen | So | Capo Valley | 20:30.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
232 | Ethan Audet | So | San Clemente | 20:32.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
233 | Jacob Grimstead | So | Santiago (Cor) | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
234 | Adam Tan | So | Los Alamitos | 20:36.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
235 | Alex Birle | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:37.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
236 | Steven Flores | So | San Clemente | 20:45.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
237 | Justin Mccarthy | So | Capo Valley | 20:48.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
238 | Gaurav Chintamneedi | So | Mt. Carmel | 20:51.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
239 | Arshad Dadabhoy | So | Cypress | 20:52.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
240 | Agustin Resendiz | So | Great Oak | 21:01.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
241 | Bryce Erickson | So | San Clemente | 21:04.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
242 | Nathan Medrano | So | Paramount | 21:08.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
243 | Carlos Zarco | So | Arroyo Valley | 21:08.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
244 | Edward Castaneda | So | Arroyo Valley | 21:10.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
245 | Michael Torres | So | Paramount | 21:15.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
246 | James Greenman | So | Northwood | 21:16.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
247 | Spencer Han | So | Capo Valley | 21:26.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
248 | William Tran | So | Fountain Vlly | 21:27.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
249 | Chase Marquez | So | Clovis East | 21:29.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
250 | Parker Scott | So | Northwood | 21:33.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
251 | Dylan Borren | So | Huntington Beach | 21:33.9 | 7:11 | 3/4 | 23/29 | 30/30 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
252 | Max Kass | So | Los Alamitos | 21:34.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
253 | Nathan Glonek | So | Tesoro | 21:38.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
254 | Raul Palacios | So | Godinez | 21:38.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
255 | Russell Gonzales | So | Cypress | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
256 | Jack Galeotti | So | San Clemente | 21:47.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
257 | Kenneth Yoc | So | Wilson/LB | 21:49.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
258 | Andrew Major | So | Aliso Niguel | 22:00.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
259 | David Santos | So | Arroyo Valley | 22:05.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
260 | Akshaj Sirirambhatla | Fr | Del Norte SD | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
261 | Cameron Matson | So | Bonita Vista | 22:17.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
262 | Anthony Vasquez | So | Fallbrook | 22:29.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
263 | Stephen Sparks | So | Mt. Carmel | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
264 | Jake Jackson | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:35.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
265 | Braulio De Leon | So | Millikan | 22:37.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
266 | Giovanni Agustin | So | Godinez | 22:44.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
267 | Zachary Suttle | So | Santiago (Cor) | 22:44.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
268 | Yaseen Khan | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:45.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
269 | Nathan Burger | So | Capo Valley | 22:46.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
270 | Shane Shamas | So | Mission Viejo | 22:46.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
271 | Bryant Nguyen | So | Cypress | 22:48.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
272 | Brandon Carlotta | So | Capo Valley | 22:51.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
273 | Joseph Lehmeukuler | So | Mission Viejo | 22:52.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
274 | Gabriel Kane | So | Capo Valley | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
275 | Dylan Jester | So | Santiago (Cor) | 22:58.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
276 | Tellez Josh | So | Northwood | 23:01.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
277 | Edel Martinez | So | Fountain Vlly | 23:04.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
278 | Elijah O'rourke | So | Del Norte SD | 23:04.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
279 | Max Wilkens | So | Capo Valley | 23:07.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
280 | Tyler Hefner | So | Huntington Beach | 23:15.1 | 7:45 | 4/4 | 26/29 | 28/28 | ||||
281 | Makeni Olepau | So | Cypress | 23:19.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
282 | Issac Golan | So | Newport Harbor | 24:31.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
283 | Ramon Vazquez | So | Paramount | 28:18.3 | 9:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett Hough | Jr | Dana Hills | 15:21.6 | 5:07 | |||||||
2 | David Barajas | Jr | Del Norte SD | 15:22 | 5:07 | |||||||
3 | Ryan Beatty | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 15:31.8 | 5:11 | |||||||
4 | Santiago Martinez | Jr | Paramount | 15:34.3 | 5:11 | |||||||
5 | Ty Savely | Jr | Capo Valley | 15:35.8 | 5:12 | |||||||
6 | Shlok Bansal | Jr | Granada | 15:37.3 | 5:12 | |||||||
7 | Mario Barone | Jr | Bonita Vista | 15:37.3 | 5:12 | |||||||
8 | Jose Jimenez | Jr | Paramount | 15:40.8 | 5:14 | |||||||
9 | Jonathan Kelly | Jr | Bonita Vista | 15:47.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
10 | Jacob Keliikoa | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 15:48.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
11 | Charlie Swanson | Jr | Clovis North | 15:49.7 | 5:17 | |||||||
12 | Patrick Riley | Jr | San Clemente | 15:55.4 | 5:18 | |||||||
13 | Reed Lienau | Jr | Clovis North | 15:55.7 | 5:19 | |||||||
14 | Nick Romney | Jr | Del Norte SD | 15:55.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
15 | Elijah Sech | Jr | San Clemente | 15:56.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
16 | Joshua Williams | Jr | Los Alamitos | 15:56.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
17 | Christian Salt | Jr | Bonita Vista | 15:57.1 | 5:19 | |||||||
18 | Zane Golpariani | Jr | Del Norte SD | 15:58.6 | 5:20 | |||||||
19 | Isaiah Ringis | Jr | Millikan | 15:59.2 | 5:20 | |||||||
20 | Ethan Lee-bellows | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:00.4 | 5:20 | |||||||
21 | Eric Ryan Villanueva | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:07.1 | 5:22 | |||||||
22 | Cristian Rodriguez | Jr | Millikan | 16:07.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
23 | Trevor Mccall | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:11.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
24 | Walker Redmond | Jr | San Clemente | 16:11.4 | 5:24 | |||||||
25 | Alex Ayala | Jr | Great Oak | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
26 | Cameron Porras | Jr | Great Oak | 16:13.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
27 | Sean Conklin | Jr | Carlsbad | 16:13.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
28 | Matt Savely | Jr | Capo Valley | 16:15.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
29 | Derek Rowan | Jr | Ayala | 16:18.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
30 | Ethan Christus | Jr | Capo Valley | 16:19 | 5:26 | |||||||
31 | Matthew Reddick | Jr | Granada | 16:19.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
32 | Justin Bennett | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:20.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
33 | Trevor Branstetter | Jr | Great Oak | 16:20.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
34 | Alex Wahab | Jr | Del Norte SD | 16:20.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
35 | Josh Smith | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:22.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
36 | Christian Cobo | Jr | Cypress | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
37 | Brennan Wingfield | Jr | Millikan | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
38 | Kalen Yokoyama | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:23.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
39 | Richard Mclain | Jr | Capo Valley | 16:24.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
40 | James Miller | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:24.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
41 | Javier Perez | Jr | Godinez | 16:24.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
42 | Manuel Sarinana | Jr | Santa Ana | 16:24.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
43 | Luke Schwenker | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 16:27.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
44 | Devon Ranck | Jr | Tesoro | 16:27.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
45 | Christian Hernandez | Jr | Paramount | 16:32.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
46 | Chance Graham | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 16:34.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
47 | David Anderson | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 16:34.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
48 | Max Enriquez | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
49 | Ryan Young | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:36.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
50 | Zach Grissom | Jr | Del Norte SD | 16:37.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
51 | Ethan Fusselman | Jr | Clovis North | 16:38.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
52 | Blake Currier | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:39.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
53 | Jake Sandstrom | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 16:40.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
54 | Jared Havourd | Jr | Tesoro | 16:41.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
55 | Altez Crawford | Jr | San Clemente | 16:44.5 | 5:35 | |||||||
56 | Blaise Carr | Jr | Carlsbad | 16:45.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
57 | Devon Paez | Jr | Great Oak | 16:46.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
58 | Tyler Cunningham | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 16:48.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
59 | Zachary Barry | Jr | Northwood | 16:49.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
60 | Jose Jiminez | Jr | Cypress | 16:51.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
61 | Tyler Winchester | Jr | Northwood | 16:52.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
62 | Ian Engdahl | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:54.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
63 | Ryan Balding | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:56.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
64 | Noah Batterton | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:57.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
65 | Andy Sanchez | Jr | Paramount | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
66 | Jack Ord | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:02.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
67 | Michael Glessner | Jr | Capo Valley | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
68 | Sam Quattrociocchi | Jr | Newport Harbor | 17:03.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
69 | Oskar Lindstrom | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:03.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
70 | Aarij Gora | Jr | Northwood | 17:06.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
71 | Peter Mendez | Jr | Santa Ana | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
72 | Jacob Huebert | Jr | Clovis North | 17:09.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
73 | Nicholas Mockus | Jr | Fountain Vlly | 17:10.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
74 | Alexander Ramones | Jr | Ayala | 17:11.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
75 | Matt Nossovitch | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:13.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
76 | Matthew Cary | Jr | Ayala | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
77 | Quinn Redman | Jr | Mission Viejo | 17:14.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
78 | Andrey Afshar | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:15.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
79 | Wes Lachman | Jr | Newport Harbor | 17:18.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
80 | Max Ankrom | Jr | San Clemente | 17:21.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
81 | Jesse Lapid | Jr | Cypress | 17:25.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
82 | Guillermo Ramos | Jr | Wilson/LB | 17:25.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
83 | Harrison Ing | Jr | Bonita Vista | 17:26.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
84 | Bryce Grohmann | Jr | Fountain Vlly | 17:27.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
85 | Jack Bloom | Jr | Mission Viejo | 17:28.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
86 | Andrew Gilbert | Jr | Great Oak | 17:28.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
87 | Luke Henry | Jr | Mission Viejo | 17:28.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
88 | Alejandro Vazquez | Jr | Paramount | 17:30.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
89 | Calvin Beltran | Jr | Great Oak | 17:36.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
90 | Ethan Schultz | Jr | Huntington Beach | 17:37.1 | 5:52 | 1/6 | 6/29 | 27/30 | 20:10 (2:33) |
20:10 (2:33) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
91 | Drake Walborn | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:37.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
92 | Hani Hajomar | Jr | Cypress | 17:37.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
93 | Avery Steinhilber | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:38.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
94 | Mark Ciccone | Jr | Tesoro | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
95 | Phong Co | Jr | Fountain Vlly | 17:39.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
96 | Neftali Percastegui | Jr | Paramount | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
97 | Collin Krueger | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:44.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
98 | Connor Lansing | Jr | Capo Valley | 17:44.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
99 | Kevin Carrera | Jr | Santa Ana | 17:44.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
100 | Ethan Doyle | Jr | Clovis North | 17:46.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
101 | Sean Shimohara | Jr | Los Alamitos | 17:46.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
102 | Jacob Ferrufino | Jr | Los Alamitos | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
103 | Spencer Greenwood | Jr | Mission Viejo | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
104 | Nathan Kennedy | Jr | Clovis North | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
105 | Gabriel Alba | Jr | Santa Ana | 17:50.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
106 | Colin Doyle | Jr | Mission Viejo | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
107 | Loukas van Leeuwen | Jr | Huntington Beach | 17:53.2 | 5:58 | 2/6 | 7/29 | 24/29 | 19:00 (1:07) |
19:00 (1:07) |
19:00 (1:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
108 | Nick Glenny | Jr | Mission Viejo | 17:53.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
109 | Jessie Lataban | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:53.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
110 | Tingyo Luu | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 17:54.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
111 | Logan Richards | Jr | Huntington Beach | 17:57.4 | 5:59 | 3/6 | 9/29 | 21/26 | ||||
112 | Mike Perez | Jr | Mission Viejo | 17:59.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
113 | Jacob Gopp | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 18:00.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
114 | J'von Leong | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:02.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
115 | Christian Mason | Jr | Bonita Vista | 18:04.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
116 | David Lee | Jr | Mission Viejo | 18:04.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
117 | Coby Fierstein | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:07.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
118 | Justin William | Jr | Mission Viejo | 18:09.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
119 | Zahir Chaudhry | Jr | Northwood | 18:09.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
120 | Alberto Munoz | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 18:09.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
121 | Ryan Provencio | Jr | San Clemente | 18:10.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
122 | Matthew Guerra | Jr | Mission Viejo | 18:11.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
123 | Kaleab Uebelher | Jr | Del Norte SD | 18:12.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
124 | Nathaniel Cervantes | Jr | Wilson/LB | 18:14.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
125 | Jimmy Zeng | Jr | Northwood | 18:18.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
126 | William Smith | Jr | Mission Viejo | 18:22.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
127 | Matthew Clarke | Jr | Tesoro | 18:23.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
128 | Isaiah Williams | Jr | Millikan | 18:23.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
129 | Connor Goode | Jr | Del Norte SD | 18:23.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
130 | Tristian Domingo | Jr | Ayala | 18:23.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
131 | Dane Mansfield | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:23.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
132 | Ronin Flores De La Cruz | Jr | Bonita Vista | 18:25.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
133 | Benjamin Grimes | Jr | Cypress | 18:25.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
134 | Daniel Martinez | Jr | Capo Valley | 18:26.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
135 | Joshua Singer | Jr | Fountain Vlly | 18:26.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
136 | Martin Flores | Jr | Paramount | 18:27.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
137 | Spencer Sischo | Jr | San Clemente | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
138 | Rene Galindo | Jr | Bonita Vista | 18:32.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
139 | Brandon Behnke | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 18:32.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
140 | Parker Quinn | Jr | Capo Valley | 18:33.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
141 | Daniel Garciaramirez | Jr | Paramount | 18:34.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
142 | Oscar Arceo | Jr | Godinez | 18:34.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
143 | Jordan Jessen | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 18:34.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
144 | Adam Chavez | Jr | Santiago (Cor) | 18:34.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
145 | Stephen Baird | Jr | Cypress | 18:36.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
146 | Ricardo Murguia | Jr | Paramount | 18:37.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
147 | Carlos Mejia | Jr | Fallbrook | 18:37.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
148 | Isaiah Torres | Jr | Tesoro | 18:38.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
149 | Gabriel Ledezma | Jr | Bonita Vista | 18:39.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
150 | Dennis Martinez | Jr | Godinez | 18:39.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
151 | Hector Estrada | Jr | Godinez | 18:39.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
152 | Thomas Stringer | Jr | Mission Viejo | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
153 | Shane Tasker | Jr | Del Norte SD | 18:41.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
154 | Jaden Jimenez | Jr | Great Oak | 18:48.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
155 | Andrew Kim | Jr | Mission Viejo | 18:48.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
156 | Carlos Magdaleno | Jr | Godinez | 18:52.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
157 | Ian Decker | Jr | Huntington Beach | 18:57.1 | 6:19 | 4/6 | 14/29 | 22/24 | ||||
158 | Anthony Pineda | Jr | Fallbrook | 18:57.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
159 | Garett Wade | Jr | San Clemente | 18:57.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
160 | Conor Sefkow | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 19:03.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
161 | Isiah Algere | Jr | Bonita Vista | 19:09.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
162 | Terrance Huang | Jr | Huntington Beach | 19:13.9 | 6:25 | 5/6 | 16/29 | 18/24 | 22:21 (3:07) |
22:21 (3:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
163 | Will Moon | Jr | Los Alamitos | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
164 | Max Svensson | Jr | Mission Viejo | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
165 | Brayden Joseph | Jr | Fallbrook | 19:16.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
166 | Teddy Bullockus | Jr | Capo Valley | 19:19.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
167 | Daniel Rosete | Jr | Godinez | 19:25.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
168 | Ryan Snyder | Jr | Del Norte SD | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
169 | Abraham Hernandez | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 19:29.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
170 | Santiago Cruz | Jr | Capo Valley | 19:31.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
171 | Noah Oehling | Jr | Huntington Beach | 19:53.6 | 6:38 | 6/6 | 19/29 | 15/18 | ||||
172 | Antonio Orozco | Jr | Santa Ana | 19:54.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
173 | Antonio Ortuno | Jr | Godinez | 19:57.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
174 | Dylan O'connor | Sr | San Clemente | 20:01.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
175 | Tor Thompson | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 20:08.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
176 | Jeremiah Askew | Jr | Great Oak | 20:10.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
177 | Alejandro Castanon | Jr | Bonita Vista | 20:13.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
178 | Brian Ventura | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 20:21.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
179 | Louis Adler | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 20:21.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
180 | Andrew Eldridge | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
181 | Corin Hill | Jr | Cypress | 20:32.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
182 | Luis Martinez | Jr | Godinez | 20:36.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
183 | Luke Tasker | Jr | Del Norte SD | 20:44.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
184 | Matthew Winters | Jr | Millikan | 20:48.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
185 | Steve Peralta | Jr | Paramount | 20:49.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
186 | Dhruv Patel | So | Cypress | 20:51.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
187 | Andrew Vercuell | Jr | Northwood | 20:59.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
188 | Luke Xie | Jr | Northwood | 21:05.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
189 | Axel Duran | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 21:12.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
190 | Guillermo Nunez | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 21:28.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
191 | Bryan Garcia | Jr | Cypress | 21:50.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
192 | Kevin Ma | Jr | Mission Viejo | 22:04.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
193 | Jordan Dille | Jr | Clovis North | 22:11.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
194 | Tyler Self | Jr | Capo Valley | 22:17.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
195 | William Le | Jr | Mission Viejo | 22:17.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
196 | Paxton Guy | Jr | Ayala | 22:18.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
197 | Chandler Nelms | Jr | Carlsbad | 22:18.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
198 | Gabriel Suzuki | Jr | Mission Viejo | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
199 | Damian Franco | Jr | Cypress | 23:44.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
200 | Eisael Gallardo | Jr | Paramount | 24:08.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
201 | Nephi Navarro | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 24:21.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
202 | Tyler Nguyen | Jr | Fountain Vlly | 24:35.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Norte SD 2-4-2-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
80:15 16:03 5:21 |
110 | David Barajas Jr 15:22 5:07 2 |
Nick Romney Jr 15:56 5:19 13 |
Zane Golpariani Jr 15:59 5:20 17 |
Alex Wahab Jr 16:21 5:27 31 |
Zach Grissom Jr 16:38 5:33 47 |
Kaleab Uebelher Jr 18:13 6:04 108 |
Connor Goode Jr 18:23 6:08 112 |
2 | Mt. Carmel 3-2-4-3-2 Gap: 1:08 |
81:02 16:12 5:24 |
146 | Ryan Beatty Sr 15:32 5:11 3 |
Jacob Keliikoa Jr 15:48 5:16 9 |
Luke Schwenker Jr 16:28 5:29 40 |
David Anderson Sr 16:34 5:31 44 |
Jake Sandstrom Jr 16:40 5:33 50 |
Tyler Cunningham Jr 16:48 5:36 54 |
Jacob Gopp Jr 18:01 6:00 101 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 12-10-9-5-3 Gap: 0:30 |
81:38 16:20 5:27 |
152 | Eric Ryan Villanueva Jr 16:07 5:22 20 |
Trevor Mccall Jr 16:11 5:24 22 |
Justin Bennett Jr 16:20 5:27 29 |
Kalen Yokoyama Jr 16:23 5:28 35 |
Ryan Young Jr 16:37 5:32 46 |
Jack Ord Jr 17:03 5:41 62 |
Andrey Afshar Jr 17:16 5:45 73 |
4 | Capo Valley 5-7-6-2-4 Gap: 1:27 |
81:38 16:20 5:27 |
158 | Ty Savely Jr 15:36 5:12 5 |
Matt Savely Jr 16:16 5:25 26 |
Ethan Christus Jr 16:19 5:26 28 |
Richard Mclain Jr 16:24 5:28 36 |
Michael Glessner Jr 17:03 5:41 63 |
Connor Lansing Jr 17:45 5:55 88 |
Daniel Martinez Jr 18:26 6:09 117 |
5 | San Clemente 8-6-3-4-5 Gap: 1:26 |
82:10 16:26 5:29 |
174 | Patrick Riley Jr 15:55 5:18 11 |
Elijah Sech Jr 15:57 5:19 14 |
Walker Redmond Jr 16:11 5:24 23 |
Altez Crawford Jr 16:45 5:35 52 |
Max Ankrom Jr 17:22 5:47 74 |
Ryan Provencio Jr 18:11 6:04 107 |
Spencer Sischo Jr 18:29 6:10 120 |
6 | Dana Hills 1-8-7-8-6 Gap: 1:36 |
82:01 16:24 5:28 |
188 | Garrett Hough Jr 15:22 5:07 1 |
Josh Smith Jr 16:23 5:28 32 |
James Miller Jr 16:24 5:28 37 |
Ian Engdahl Jr 16:54 5:38 58 |
Noah Batterton Jr 16:57 5:39 60 |
Oskar Lindstrom Jr 17:04 5:41 64 |
Matt Nossovitch Jr 17:14 5:45 70 |
7 | Paramount 4-1-5-7-7 Gap: 1:56 |
82:19 16:28 5:29 |
195 | Santiago Martinez Jr 15:34 5:11 4 |
Jose Jimenez Jr 15:41 5:14 7 |
Christian Hernandez Jr 16:32 5:31 42 |
Andy Sanchez Jr 17:02 5:41 61 |
Alejandro Vazquez Jr 17:30 5:50 81 |
Neftali Percastegui Jr 17:43 5:54 87 |
Martin Flores Jr 18:27 6:09 119 |
8 | Bonita Vista 6-3-1-5-8 Gap: 2:27 |
82:53 16:35 5:32 |
209 | Mario Barone Jr 15:37 5:12 6 |
Jonathan Kelly Jr 15:48 5:16 8 |
Christian Salt Jr 15:57 5:19 16 |
Harrison Ing Jr 17:27 5:49 76 |
Christian Mason Jr 18:04 6:01 103 |
Ronin Flores De La Cruz Jr 18:25 6:08 115 |
Rene Galindo Jr 18:33 6:11 121 |
9 | Great Oak 13-11-11-9-9 Gap: 1:16 |
83:00 16:36 5:32 |
211 | Alex Ayala Jr 16:12 5:24 24 |
Cameron Porras Jr 16:13 5:24 25 |
Trevor Branstetter Jr 16:20 5:27 30 |
Devon Paez Jr 16:46 5:35 53 |
Andrew Gilbert Jr 17:28 5:49 79 |
Calvin Beltran Jr 17:37 5:52 82 |
Jaden Jimenez Jr 18:48 6:16 129 |
10 | Clovis North 7-5-7-10-10 Gap: 1:57 |
83:19 16:40 5:33 |
227 | Charlie Swanson Jr 15:50 5:17 10 |
Reed Lienau Jr 15:56 5:19 12 |
Ethan Fusselman Jr 16:39 5:33 48 |
Jacob Huebert Jr 17:09 5:43 67 |
Ethan Doyle Jr 17:46 5:55 90 |
Nathan Kennedy Jr 17:49 5:56 94 |
Jordan Dille Jr 22:11 7:24 150 |
11 | Millikan 10-9-10-11-11 Gap: 4:49 |
87:41 17:32 5:51 |
329 | Isaiah Ringis Jr 15:59 5:20 18 |
Cristian Rodriguez Jr 16:08 5:23 21 |
Brennan Wingfield Jr 16:23 5:28 34 |
Isaiah Williams Jr 18:23 6:08 111 |
Matthew Winters Jr 20:48 6:56 145 |
||
12 | Canyon Crest Academy 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:03 |
86:42 17:20 5:47 |
359 | Ethan Lee-bellows Jr 16:00 5:20 19 |
Max Enriquez Jr 16:35 5:32 45 |
Blake Currier Jr 16:39 5:33 49 |
Dane Mansfield Jr 18:24 6:08 114 |
Conor Sefkow Jr 19:04 6:21 132 |
Louis Adler Jr 20:22 6:47 142 |
|
13 | Cypress 15-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:03 |
86:44 17:21 5:47 |
364 | Christian Cobo Jr 16:23 5:28 33 |
Jose Jiminez Jr 16:52 5:37 56 |
Jesse Lapid Jr 17:26 5:49 75 |
Hani Hajomar Jr 17:37 5:52 84 |
Benjamin Grimes Jr 18:26 6:09 116 |
Stephen Baird Jr 18:36 6:12 125 |
Corin Hill Jr 20:33 6:51 144 |
14 | Mission Viejo 21-19-19-17-14 Gap: 0:52 |
86:56 17:23 5:48 |
382 | Ryan Balding Jr 16:56 5:39 59 |
Quinn Redman Jr 17:15 5:45 72 |
Jack Bloom Jr 17:28 5:49 78 |
Luke Henry Jr 17:29 5:50 80 |
Spencer Greenwood Jr 17:48 5:56 93 |
Colin Doyle Jr 17:53 5:58 96 |
Nick Glenny Jr 17:54 5:58 98 |
15 | Northwood 20-18-15-15-15 Gap: 1:29 |
87:16 17:27 5:49 |
391 | Zachary Barry Jr 16:49 5:36 55 |
Tyler Winchester Jr 16:53 5:38 57 |
Aarij Gora Jr 17:07 5:42 65 |
Zahir Chaudhry Jr 18:09 6:03 105 |
Jimmy Zeng Jr 18:18 6:06 109 |
Andrew Vercuell Jr 20:59 7:00 146 |
Luke Xie Jr 21:05 7:02 147 |
16 | Los Alamitos 9-17-18-19-16 Gap: 2:11 |
87:40 17:32 5:51 |
404 | Joshua Williams Jr 15:57 5:19 15 |
Sean Shimohara Jr 17:47 5:56 91 |
Jacob Ferrufino Jr 17:47 5:56 92 |
J'von Leong Jr 18:02 6:01 102 |
Coby Fierstein Jr 18:08 6:03 104 |
Will Moon Jr 19:14 6:25 134 |
|
17 | Tesoro 18-14-15-16-17 Gap: 2:11 |
87:50 17:34 5:51 |
413 | Devon Ranck Jr 16:28 5:29 41 |
Jared Havourd Jr 16:41 5:34 51 |
Mark Ciccone Jr 17:39 5:53 85 |
Matthew Clarke Jr 18:23 6:08 110 |
Isaiah Torres Jr 18:39 6:13 126 |
||
18 | Santa Ana 17-16-17-17-18 Gap: 3:29 |
89:04 17:49 5:56 |
427 | Manuel Sarinana Jr 16:25 5:28 39 |
Peter Mendez Jr 17:09 5:43 66 |
Kevin Carrera Jr 17:45 5:55 89 |
Gabriel Alba Jr 17:51 5:57 95 |
Antonio Orozco Jr 19:54 6:38 138 |
||
19 | Ayala 14-15-14-14-19 Gap: 6:01 |
91:26 18:17 6:06 |
431 | Derek Rowan Jr 16:18 5:26 27 |
Alexander Ramones Jr 17:11 5:44 69 |
Matthew Cary Jr 17:14 5:45 71 |
Tristian Domingo Jr 18:24 6:08 113 |
Paxton Guy Jr 22:19 7:26 151 |
||
20 | Fountain Vlly 22-20-20-20-20 Gap: 7:26 |
95:19 19:04 6:21 |
502 | Nicholas Mockus Jr 17:10 5:43 68 |
Bryce Grohmann Jr 17:27 5:49 77 |
Phong Co Jr 17:40 5:53 86 |
Joshua Singer Jr 18:27 6:09 118 |
Tyler Nguyen Jr 24:36 8:12 153 |
||
21 | Huntington Beach 23-23-21-21-21 Gap: 1:37 |
91:39 18:20 6:07 |
544 | Ethan Schultz Jr 17:37 5:52 83 |
Loukas van Leeuwen Jr 17:53 5:58 97 |
Logan Richards Jr 17:57 5:59 100 |
Ian Decker Jr 18:57 6:19 131 |
Terrance Huang Jr 19:14 6:25 133 |
Noah Oehling Jr 19:54 6:38 137 |
|
22 | Godinez 16-21-22-22-22 Gap: 2:28 |
91:11 18:14 6:05 |
546 | Javier Perez Jr 16:25 5:28 38 |
Oscar Arceo Jr 18:34 6:11 123 |
Dennis Martinez Jr 18:40 6:13 127 |
Hector Estrada Jr 18:40 6:13 128 |
Carlos Magdaleno Jr 18:52 6:17 130 |
Daniel Rosete Jr 19:25 6:28 135 |
Antonio Ortuno Jr 19:58 6:39 139 |
23 | Aliso Niguel 19-22-23-23-23 Gap: 3:55 |
94:19 18:52 6:17 |
572 | Chance Graham Jr 16:34 5:31 43 |
Brandon Behnke Jr 18:33 6:11 122 |
Jordan Jessen Jr 18:34 6:11 124 |
Tor Thompson Jr 20:08 6:43 140 |
Andrew Eldridge Jr 20:29 6:50 143 |
||
24 | Arroyo Valley 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 3:18 |
97:07 19:25 6:28 |
630 | Tingyo Luu Jr 17:55 5:58 99 |
Alberto Munoz Jr 18:10 6:03 106 |
Abraham Hernandez Jr 19:29 6:30 136 |
Brian Ventura Jr 20:21 6:47 141 |
Axel Duran Jr 21:12 7:04 148 |
Guillermo Nunez Jr 21:29 7:10 149 |
Nephi Navarro Jr 24:21 8:07 152 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brock Adams | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 16:06.8 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Bernard Jackson | Fr | Clovis East | 16:12.6 | 5:24 | |||||||
3 | Nolan D'esopo | Fr | Del Norte SD | 16:22.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
4 | Thomas Mordy | Fr | Capo Valley | 16:23.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
5 | Austin Montez | Fr | Great Oak | 16:23.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
6 | John Worthy | Fr | Great Oak | 16:24.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
7 | Nathan Trueman | Fr | Capo Valley | 16:25.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
8 | Chandler Agajanian | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 16:27.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
9 | Joel Gomez | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:29.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
10 | Kyle Reden | Fr | Great Oak | 16:32.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
11 | Ethan Brown | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:32.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
12 | Nico Lagunas | Fr | Ayala | 16:33.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
13 | Dylan Manning | Fr | Tesoro | 16:34.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
14 | Matthew O'connor | Fr | Dana Hills | 16:40.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
15 | George Yamashita | Fr | Clovis North | 16:42.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
16 | Justin Boos | Fr | Dana Hills | 16:43.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
17 | St Jude Giolitto | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 16:45.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
18 | Daniel Almada | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 16:47.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
19 | Mason White | Fr | Great Oak | 16:49.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
20 | Ethan Johnson | Fr | Dana Hills | 16:49.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
21 | Alex Klien | Fr | Carlsbad | 16:49.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
22 | Jacob Shuman | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:51.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
23 | Gavin Cowdrey | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 16:51.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
24 | Dustin Parrish | Fr | Great Oak | 16:52.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
25 | Joseph Moersch | Fr | Dana Hills | 16:53.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
26 | Jonah Buncab | Fr | Great Oak | 16:54.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
27 | Luke Santagata | Fr | Mission Viejo | 16:55.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
28 | Anthony Nguyen | Fr | Great Oak | 16:55.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
29 | Tyler Gilbert | Fr | Great Oak | 16:55.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
30 | Marcus Boeck | Fr | Great Oak | 16:58.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
31 | Luis Argueta | Fr | Paramount | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
32 | Gabriel Cao | Fr | Ayala | 17:02.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
33 | Yael Grimaldi | Fr | Ayala | 17:02.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
34 | John Fodor | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
35 | Nathan Fisher | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 17:04.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
36 | Maximus Gomez | Fr | Paramount | 17:05.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
37 | Chett Clark | Fr | Newport Harbor | 17:07.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
38 | Scott Kiehn | Fr | Great Oak | 17:08.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
39 | Andrew Kuhl | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 17:08.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
40 | Scott Kirchhoff | Fr | Millikan | 17:08.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
41 | Brenden Gresham | Fr | Carlsbad | 17:08.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
42 | Juan Garcia | Fr | Wilson/LB | 17:10.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
43 | Zach Lauritsen | Fr | Millikan | 17:10.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
44 | Isaac Castro | Fr | Clovis East | 17:12.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
45 | Caden Hornyak | Fr | Northwood | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
46 | Seth Boren | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 17:14.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
47 | Ethan Lam | Fr | Fountain Vlly | 17:16.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
48 | Guillermo Aguirre | Fr | Wilson/LB | 17:18.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
49 | Connor Johnson | Fr | Tesoro | 17:22.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
50 | Dylan Idleman | Fr | Tesoro | 17:23.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
51 | Gabe Rosete | Fr | Newport Harbor | 17:23.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
52 | Ryan Boratynec | Fr | San Clemente | 17:24.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
53 | Landen Lee | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:24.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
54 | John Solakian | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:24.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
55 | Landon Haas | Fr | Los Alamitos | 17:26.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
56 | Daniel Contreras | Fr | Fallbrook | 17:27.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
57 | Vincent Wood | Fr | Ayala | 17:27.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
58 | Anthony Diaz | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 17:27.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
59 | Justin Peralta | Fr | Paramount | 17:30.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
60 | Nathan Kelley | Fr | San Clemente | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
61 | Donnie Collins | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:33.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
62 | Carrick Gilgen | Fr | Clovis North | 17:34.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
63 | Ben Nusz | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:35.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
64 | Zachariah Elam | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 17:37.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
65 | Ethan Watson | Fr | Great Oak | 17:38.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
66 | Nick Martinez | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 17:39.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
67 | Austin Pascual | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 17:40.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
68 | Wyatt Gouger | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:40.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
69 | Cory Hatchel | Fr | Tesoro | 17:43.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
70 | Diego Pineda | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 17:46.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
71 | Owen Ryan | Fr | Los Alamitos | 17:47.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
72 | Cameron Thompson | Fr | Wilson/LB | 17:50.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
73 | Spencer Kline | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:51.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
74 | Chad Cushing | Fr | Del Norte SD | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
75 | Andrew Buress | Fr | San Clemente | 17:53.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
76 | Jack Wade | Fr | Wilson/LB | 17:53.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
77 | Cole Hazard | Fr | Huntington Beach | 17:54.9 | 5:58 | 1/13 | 8/29 | 25/30 | ||||
78 | Austin Jenner | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:58.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
79 | Slater Ledgard | Fr | Los Alamitos | 18:01.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
80 | Kaden Fender | Fr | Great Oak | 18:05.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
81 | Roberto Chavez | Fr | Godinez | 18:05.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
82 | Issa Kakar | Fr | Great Oak | 18:06.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
83 | Franklin Peck | Fr | Ayala | 18:10.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
84 | Sebastian Vaca | Fr | Godinez | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
85 | Mitchell Bell | Fr | San Clemente | 18:11.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
86 | Sebastian Hunter | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:12.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
87 | Ryan Jilek | Fr | Great Oak | 18:15.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
88 | Anthony Lopez | Fr | Los Alamitos | 18:16.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
89 | Carlos Gonzalez | Fr | Santa Ana | 18:17.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
90 | Elijah Cobo | Fr | Cypress | 18:17.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
91 | John Sweeney | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
92 | Oscar Aguilar | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 18:18.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
93 | Raeth Fountain | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 18:19.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
94 | Hunter Augustus | Fr | Fountain Vlly | 18:19.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
95 | Dylan Handler | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
96 | Pablo Diaz | Fr | Millikan | 18:21.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
97 | Ethan Lambert | Fr | Carlsbad | 18:21.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
98 | Logan Barragan | Fr | Los Alamitos | 18:22.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
99 | Joshua Ekstrom | Fr | Millikan | 18:24.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
100 | Michael Fitzgerald | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 18:24.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
101 | Jacob Lebovitz | Fr | Los Alamitos | 18:25.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
102 | Jakob Johns | Fr | Capo Valley | 18:25.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
103 | Sungjun Park | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 18:27.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
104 | Seth Harris | Fr | Clovis North | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
105 | Justin Hsieh | Fr | Fountain Vlly | 18:29.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
106 | Edward Hernandez | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:29.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
107 | Emerson Harrington | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 18:30.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
108 | Cedrik Lontok | Fr | Cypress | 18:34.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
109 | Elin Mitchel | Fr | Huntington Beach | 18:35.3 | 6:12 | 2/13 | 12/29 | 24/30 | ||||
110 | Jacob Lopez | Fr | Ayala | 18:36.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
111 | Noah Cassetto | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:37.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
112 | Jaime Molina | Fr | Santa Ana | 18:37.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
113 | Vlady Clodfelter | Fr | Northwood | 18:38.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
114 | Jack Rowe | Fr | Tesoro | 18:39.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
115 | Abel Valenzuela | Fr | Paramount | 18:39.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
116 | Jonathan Burdick | Fr | Clovis East | 18:40.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
117 | Jack Loupe | Fr | Mission Viejo | 18:41.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
118 | Michael Ortiz | Fr | Paramount | 18:41.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
119 | Shane Nunez | Fr | Los Alamitos | 18:43.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
120 | Kevin Ambrocio | Fr | Santa Ana | 18:44.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
121 | Matthew Gonzalez | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 18:44.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
122 | Roy Tseng | Fr | Northwood | 18:45.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
123 | Aaron Li | Fr | Northwood | 18:45.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
124 | Kevin Truong | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 18:45.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
125 | Alexander Grimes | Fr | Capo Valley | 18:47.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
126 | Peter Barrios | Fr | Santa Ana | 18:48.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
127 | Treyson Pay | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 18:48.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
128 | Andres Figuerdo | Fr | Ayala | 18:50.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
129 | Nathan Rios | Fr | Ayala | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
130 | David Trujillo | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:51.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
131 | Adrian Alvarez | Fr | Paramount | 18:51.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
132 | Trevor Wilt | Fr | San Clemente | 18:54.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
133 | Connor Stansfield | Fr | Ayala | 18:54.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
134 | Eric Cardenas | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 18:55.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
135 | Cael Howard | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:55.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
136 | Tyler Rieger | Fr | Tesoro | 18:55.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
137 | Antonio Li | Fr | Northwood | 18:55.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
138 | Chris Swain | Fr | Carlsbad | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
139 | Abraham Wallander | Fr | Los Alamitos | 18:57.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
140 | Juan Diego Garcia | Fr | Mission Viejo | 18:57.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
141 | Connor Rivas | Fr | Clovis North | 18:57.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
142 | Caden Kim | Fr | San Clemente | 18:57.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
143 | Nash Youngren | Fr | Fallbrook | 18:58.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
144 | Noah Arsitio | Fr | Clovis North | 18:58.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
145 | Max Hoagland | Fr | Great Oak | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
146 | Gunner Zoch | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:00.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
147 | Will Campbell | Fr | San Clemente | 19:00.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
148 | Aj Heydinger | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:01.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
149 | Max Rehm | Fr | Capo Valley | 19:01.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
150 | Jameson Ibe | Fr | Newport Harbor | 19:02.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
151 | Leyton Bostre | Fr | Wilson/LB | 19:02.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
152 | Lukas Umbrasas | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 19:02.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
153 | Jack Hunter | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:03.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
154 | Cristoff Valdez | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:03.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
155 | Ethan Walls | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
156 | Kent Johnson | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:05.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
157 | Iman Keyvan | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:05.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
158 | Lance Taylor | Fr | Capo Valley | 19:07.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
159 | Brandon Xia | Fr | Capo Valley | 19:07.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
160 | Jacob Bambao | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:08.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
161 | Salavatore Sapenzia | Fr | Millikan | 19:08.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
162 | Ryan Cho | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:08.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
163 | Ruben Ramos | Fr | Bonita Vista | 19:08.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
164 | Bobby Marino | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:10.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
165 | Mateo Elizarraras | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:11.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
166 | David Goodheart | Fr | Huntington Beach | 19:12.8 | 6:24 | 3/13 | 15/29 | 24/30 | ||||
167 | Christopher Holt | Fr | San Clemente | 19:13.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
168 | Adam Lazelle | Fr | Great Oak | 19:14.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
169 | Allen Crain | Fr | Del Norte SD | 19:15.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
170 | Ben Wolters | Fr | Huntington Beach | 19:18.1 | 6:26 | 4/13 | 17/29 | 21/29 | ||||
171 | Johan Halvorsen Norris | Fr | Tesoro | 19:18.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
172 | Patrick Krenz | Fr | Del Norte SD | 19:19.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
173 | Sean Whipp | Fr | Millikan | 19:21.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
174 | Ryan Niederhaser | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 19:21.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
175 | Chaz Fikes | Fr | Great Oak | 19:22.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
176 | Marcos Ramirez | Fr | Cypress | 19:23.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
177 | Jared Greenwood | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:23.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
178 | Andrew Holden | Fr | Del Norte SD | 19:24.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
179 | Ethan Arpawong | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:25.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
180 | Jerar Palian | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
181 | Jaden Nguyen | Fr | Fountain Vlly | 19:27.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
182 | Parker Cannon | Fr | San Clemente | 19:29.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
183 | Brandon Lopez | Fr | Tesoro | 19:30.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
184 | Ramteen Vedaee | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:31.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
185 | Jose Molina | Fr | Paramount | 19:32.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
186 | Max Papageorge | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:33.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
187 | Riley Ford | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 19:35.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
188 | Daniel Weigand | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 19:37.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
189 | Marcus Sinding | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 19:37.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
190 | Caleb Farmer | Fr | Clovis East | 19:39.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
191 | Tye Henry | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:41.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
192 | Graeme Stage | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:41.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
193 | Jacob Fischer | Fr | Millikan | 19:44.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
194 | Elvis De La Rosa | Fr | Arroyo Valley | 19:46.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
195 | Mitch Pelonis | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:47.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
196 | Oziel Flores | Fr | Santa Ana | 19:48.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
197 | Michael Mockus | Fr | Fountain Vlly | 19:48.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
198 | Max Daluisio | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:48.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
199 | Ashton Fegel | Fr | Newport Harbor | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
200 | Michael Gaffney | Fr | Newport Harbor | 19:49.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
201 | Sean Rollins | Fr | Del Norte SD | 19:50.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
202 | Zane Ulloa | Fr | Fountain Vlly | 19:50.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
203 | Jake Watkins | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 19:50.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
204 | Darren Wilson | Fr | Carlsbad | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
205 | Liam Garner | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:51.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
206 | Zaid Jimenez | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:51.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
207 | Joseph Robles | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 19:52.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
208 | Jack Ellis | Fr | Huntington Beach | 19:53 | 6:38 | 5/13 | 18/29 | 23/26 | ||||
209 | Kailer Peterson | Fr | Fountain Vlly | 19:53.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
210 | Michael Pohl | Fr | Fountain Vlly | 19:53.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
211 | Robert Kerr | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:53.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
212 | Nadir Perera-wendt | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:53.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
213 | Kevin Hernandez | Fr | Godinez | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
214 | Ethan Vieyra | Fr | Millikan | 19:56.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
215 | Joshua Sherreitt | Fr | San Clemente | 19:56.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
216 | Griffin Hughes | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
217 | Matthew Baumgartner | Fr | Huntington Beach | 19:57.1 | 6:39 | 6/13 | 20/29 | 17/23 | ||||
218 | Akhil Narang | Fr | Capo Valley | 19:57.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
219 | Anthony Arceneaux | Fr | Fountain Vlly | 19:58.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
220 | Dylan Gaba | Fr | Cypress | 19:59.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
221 | Luis Suarez | Fr | Bonita Vista | 19:59.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
222 | Nathen Carey | Fr | San Clemente | 20:00.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
223 | Brandon Haynes | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:01.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
224 | Ethan Yokoyama | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:01.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
225 | Raul Caldera | Fr | Arroyo Valley | 20:03.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
226 | Mitch Law | Fr | Tesoro | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
227 | Maximus Hinojosa | Fr | Paramount | 20:04.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
228 | Saad Mahmood | Fr | Fountain Vlly | 20:05.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
229 | Daniel Alvarado | Fr | Great Oak | 20:07.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
230 | Carson Owens | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:08.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
231 | Shawn Enyart | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:08.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
232 | Jacob Polar | Fr | Wilson/LB | 20:09.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
233 | David Keck | Fr | San Clemente | 20:10.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
234 | Rene Leon | Fr | Wilson/LB | 20:10.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
235 | Justin Sudjatmiko | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:11.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
236 | Jeffery Makarounas | Fr | Ayala | 20:11.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
237 | David DeMond | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:13.4 | 6:44 | 7/13 | 21/29 | 17/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
238 | Kyle Deleon | Fr | Capo Valley | 20:13.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
239 | Sebastien Nin | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:14.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
240 | Ethan Vang | Fr | Wilson/LB | 20:16.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
241 | Colin Gardner | Fr | Northwood | 20:20.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
242 | Gavin Salas | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:21.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
243 | Sean Williams | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:21.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
244 | Alexander Yee | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:21.4 | 6:47 | 8/13 | 22/29 | 16/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
245 | Brandon Reed | Fr | Carlsbad | 20:23.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
246 | Kai Quinonez | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:23.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
247 | Parker Betz | Fr | Wilson/LB | 20:23.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
248 | Blake Rich | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:24.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
249 | Jake Ruyle | Fr | Great Oak | 20:24.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
250 | Conrad Ledrew | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
251 | Randall Grim | Fr | Tesoro | 20:26.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
252 | Ethan Groves | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:27.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
253 | Ian Adams | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:27.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
254 | Joaquin Jimenez | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:31.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
255 | Chase Cooper | Fr | Del Norte SD | 20:31.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
256 | Mark Sailer | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:32.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
257 | Joshua Michaels | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
258 | Ty Neely | Fr | San Clemente | 20:36.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
259 | Daniel Sauter | Fr | Del Norte SD | 20:37.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
260 | Vincent Ngo | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:37.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
261 | Benny Klarin | Fr | Newport Harbor | 20:38.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
262 | Devon Fontanez | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:39.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
263 | Kurt Schetne | Fr | Fountain Vlly | 20:40.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
264 | Nicholas Kresonja | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:40.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
265 | Nathan Billings | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:41.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
266 | Jason Farris | Fr | Capo Valley | 20:43.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
267 | Jason Le | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:45.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
268 | Jason Zhuang | Fr | Del Norte SD | 20:45.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
269 | Gustavo Arzate | Fr | Paramount | 20:48.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
270 | Tyler Tanaka | Fr | Cypress | 20:48.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
271 | Justin Gardner | Fr | Northwood | 20:49.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
272 | Laurence Leang | Fr | Wilson/LB | 20:51.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
273 | Lawrence Lacson | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:52.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
274 | Kanaya Adams | Fr | Newport Harbor | 20:54.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
275 | Alexis Pulido | Fr | Bonita Vista | 20:55.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
276 | Jose Santos | Fr | Paramount | 20:56.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
277 | Cristian Contreras | Fr | Ayala | 20:56.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
278 | Gavin Weber | Fr | Fallbrook | 20:57.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
279 | Jake Ferrigno | Fr | San Clemente | 20:57.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
280 | Luis Aguilar | Fr | Santa Ana | 20:58.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
281 | Makai Graham | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:59.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
282 | Alexandre Lopes | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:59.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
283 | Grant Shirata | Fr | Northwood | 20:59.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
284 | Noah Chappell | Fr | Newport Harbor | 21:04.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
285 | Trevor Davisdressner | Fr | Wilson/LB | 21:05.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
286 | Luis Agama | Fr | Newport Harbor | 21:08.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
287 | Efren Haskell | Fr | Northwood | 21:08.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
288 | Leo Steiner | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:09.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
289 | Hsu Andrew | Fr | Northwood | 21:09.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
290 | Cole Campbell | Fr | Fountain Vlly | 21:10.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
291 | Alejandro Vail | Fr | Wilson/LB | 21:10.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
292 | Brody Forster | Fr | San Clemente | 21:11.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
293 | Kyle Frye | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:13.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
294 | Luis-enrique Esparza | Fr | Wilson/LB | 21:13.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
295 | Denny Dalkos | Fr | Wilson/LB | 21:14.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
296 | Keenan Rydzeski | Fr | San Clemente | 21:16.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
297 | Zimran Rahman | Fr | Carlsbad | 21:18.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
298 | Quinn Parsons | Fr | Newport Harbor | 21:18.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
299 | Matthew Anthony | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
300 | Garrison Dubois | Fr | Great Oak | 21:21.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
301 | Akshit Kishore | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:27.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
302 | Aaron Dao | Fr | Fountain Vlly | 21:27.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
303 | David Perez | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:28.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
304 | Preston Begody | Fr | Carlsbad | 21:29.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
305 | John Funderburg | Fr | Del Norte SD | 21:29.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
306 | Ryan Bumbera | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:32.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
307 | Daniel Park | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:38.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
308 | Jonathon Nam | Fr | Cypress | 21:39.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
309 | Ryan Moy | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 21:42.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
310 | Joseph Gomez | Fr | Wilson/LB | 21:42.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
311 | Noah Stemen | Fr | Capo Valley | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
312 | Jeremy Muskita | Fr | Huntington Beach | 21:45.6 | 7:15 | 9/13 | 24/29 | 18/20 | ||||
313 | Aiden Paez | Fr | Great Oak | 21:46.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
314 | James Deck | Fr | Newport Harbor | 21:47.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
315 | Garrick Foth | Fr | Tesoro | 21:47.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
316 | Ben Honeycutt | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:48.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
317 | Bryce Palmares | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:51.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
318 | Jorge Cervantes | Fr | Paramount | 21:51.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
319 | Alan Pedraza | Fr | Paramount | 21:52.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
320 | Victor Moreno | Fr | Arroyo Valley | 21:52.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
321 | Abel Weirich | Fr | Carlsbad | 21:55.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
322 | Hanh TruongLe | Fr | Huntington Beach | 21:56.4 | 7:19 | 10/13 | 25/29 | 18/18 | ||||
323 | Trevor Callow | Fr | Del Norte SD | 21:56.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
324 | Maverick Hadsall | Fr | San Clemente | 21:58.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
325 | Alexander Crary | Fr | Capo Valley | 21:59.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
326 | Derek Paulson | Fr | Northwood | 22:01.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
327 | Hanmin Kim | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 22:03.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
328 | Daniel Cervantes | Fr | Wilson/LB | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
329 | Joshua Tighe | Fr | Bonita Vista | 22:08.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
330 | Memphis Jones | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:09.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
331 | Joshua Nullmeyerfr race | Sr | San Clemente | 22:09.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
332 | Marco Salvoni | Fr | Los Alamitos | 22:10.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
333 | Quentin Grossman | Fr | Bonita Vista | 22:12.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
334 | Luke Turner | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 22:13.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
335 | Lucas Morgan | Fr | Capo Valley | 22:14.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
336 | Jared Fong | Fr | Cypress | 22:14.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
337 | Nathan Welton | Fr | Los Alamitos | 22:14.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
338 | Rishi Carlton | Fr | Del Norte SD | 22:17.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
339 | Jimmy Sanchez | Fr | Santa Ana | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
340 | David Nielsen | Fr | Del Norte SD | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
341 | Praneeth Eravelli | Fr | Del Norte SD | 22:22.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
342 | Stephen Higa | Fr | Cypress | 22:26.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
343 | Ty Hundley | Fr | Capo Valley | 22:26.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
344 | Elias Devadoss | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
345 | Angel Rodriguez | Fr | Paramount | 22:29.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
346 | Alexander Morenocrestejo | Fr | Ayala | 22:30.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
347 | Kevin Buenrostro | Fr | Tesoro | 22:32.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
348 | Taichi Hayashi | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:41.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
349 | Ryan Shah | Fr | Capo Valley | 22:43.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
350 | Connor Owens | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:17.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
351 | Gabriel Rincon | Fr | Santa Ana | 23:31.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
352 | Nick Hesse | Fr | Newport Harbor | 23:35.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
353 | Ivan Rigney | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:38.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
354 | Andrew Tseng | Fr | Huntington Beach | 23:42.4 | 7:54 | 11/13 | 27/29 | 18/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
355 | Ben Atkinson | Fr | Los Alamitos | 23:47.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
356 | Carlos Villagrana | Fr | Newport Harbor | 23:54.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
357 | Tim Shellenberger | Fr | Los Alamitos | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
358 | Austin Gaba | Fr | Cypress | 24:03.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
359 | Orion Moore | Fr | Los Alamitos | 24:04.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
360 | Ethan Sparks | Fr | Mission Viejo | 24:09.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
361 | Jacob Crain | Fr | Fallbrook | 24:12.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
362 | Mick Quindazzi | Fr | Newport Harbor | 24:15.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
363 | Colin Debarba | Fr | Newport Harbor | 24:15.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
364 | Alexandro Ramos | Fr | Godinez | 24:21.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
365 | Christopher Yee | Fr | Huntington Beach | 24:22.6 | 8:08 | 12/13 | 28/29 | 17/17 | ||||
366 | Orlando Javien | Fr | Del Norte SD | 24:29.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
367 | Jay Allen | Fr | Fountain Vlly | 24:33.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
368 | Nelson Boyack | Fr | Fountain Vlly | 24:34.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
369 | Aiden Ward | Fr | Huntington Beach | 25:43.8 | 8:35 | 13/13 | 29/29 | 15/16 | ||||
370 | Sonny Arellano | Fr | Wilson/LB | 26:01.6 | 8:41 | |||||||
371 | Dylan Moreno | Fr | Ayala | 32:01 | 10:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
83:03 16:37 5:32 |
59 | Austin Montez Fr 16:24 5:28 4 |
John Worthy Fr 16:25 5:28 5 |
Kyle Reden Fr 16:33 5:31 9 |
Mason White Fr 16:49 5:36 18 |
Dustin Parrish Fr 16:53 5:38 23 |
Jonah Buncab Fr 16:55 5:38 25 |
Anthony Nguyen Fr 16:56 5:39 27 |
2 | Dana Hills 8-5-4-2-2 Gap: 0:23 |
84:09 16:50 5:37 |
102 | Matthew O'connor Fr 16:40 5:33 13 |
Justin Boos Fr 16:43 5:34 15 |
Ethan Johnson Fr 16:49 5:36 19 |
Joseph Moersch Fr 16:53 5:38 24 |
John Fodor Fr 17:03 5:41 31 |
John Solakian Fr 17:25 5:48 49 |
Ben Nusz Fr 17:35 5:52 57 |
3 | Santiago (Cor) 1-1-3-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
84:01 16:48 5:36 |
116 | Brock Adams Fr 16:07 5:22 1 |
Chandler Agajanian Fr 16:28 5:29 7 |
Nathan Fisher Fr 17:04 5:41 32 |
Andrew Kuhl Fr 17:09 5:43 35 |
Seth Boren Fr 17:14 5:45 41 |
Zachariah Elam Fr 17:38 5:53 58 |
Diego Pineda Fr 17:47 5:56 62 |
4 | Ayala 6-6-5-5-4 Gap: 1:37 |
86:16 17:15 5:45 |
191 | Nico Lagunas Fr 16:33 5:31 11 |
Gabriel Cao Fr 17:03 5:41 29 |
Yael Grimaldi Fr 17:03 5:41 30 |
Vincent Wood Fr 17:27 5:49 51 |
Franklin Peck Fr 18:10 6:03 70 |
Jacob Lopez Fr 18:36 6:12 90 |
Andres Figuerdo Fr 18:51 6:17 107 |
5 | Canyon Crest Academy 5-4-2-4-5 Gap: 2:33 |
86:35 17:19 5:46 |
221 | Joel Gomez Fr 16:29 5:30 8 |
Ethan Brown Fr 16:33 5:31 10 |
Jacob Shuman Fr 16:51 5:37 21 |
Nick Martinez Fr 17:39 5:53 59 |
Lukas Umbrasas Fr 19:03 6:21 123 |
Riley Ford Fr 19:36 6:32 141 |
Jake Watkins Fr 19:51 6:37 150 |
6 | Tesoro 7-7-7-6-6 Gap: 2:05 |
87:43 17:33 5:51 |
256 | Dylan Manning Fr 16:34 5:31 12 |
Connor Johnson Fr 17:22 5:47 44 |
Dylan Idleman Fr 17:24 5:48 45 |
Cory Hatchel Fr 17:43 5:54 61 |
Jack Rowe Fr 18:39 6:13 94 |
Tyler Rieger Fr 18:56 6:19 111 |
Johan Halvorsen Norris Fr 19:19 6:26 133 |
7 | Trabuco Hills 11-10-9-7-7 Gap: 1:50 |
88:43 17:45 5:55 |
288 | Daniel Almada Fr 16:47 5:36 17 |
Landen Lee Fr 17:25 5:48 48 |
Donnie Collins Fr 17:33 5:51 55 |
Dylan Handler Fr 18:21 6:07 77 |
Noah Cassetto Fr 18:37 6:12 91 |
Cael Howard Fr 18:56 6:19 110 |
Kent Johnson Fr 19:05 6:22 124 |
8 | Paramount 15-9-8-9-8 Gap: 1:40 |
88:59 17:48 5:56 |
306 | Luis Argueta Fr 17:02 5:41 28 |
Maximus Gomez Fr 17:06 5:42 33 |
Justin Peralta Fr 17:30 5:50 53 |
Abel Valenzuela Fr 18:40 6:13 95 |
Michael Ortiz Fr 18:42 6:14 97 |
Adrian Alvarez Fr 18:52 6:17 108 |
Jose Molina Fr 19:33 6:31 140 |
9 | Aliso Niguel 13-13-10-11-9 Gap: 1:53 |
89:09 17:50 5:57 |
316 | Gavin Cowdrey Fr 16:51 5:37 22 |
Anthony Diaz Fr 17:28 5:49 52 |
Austin Pascual Fr 17:40 5:53 60 |
Michael Fitzgerald Fr 18:25 6:08 82 |
Matthew Gonzalez Fr 18:44 6:15 100 |
Treyson Pay Fr 18:49 6:16 106 |
Aj Heydinger Fr 19:02 6:21 119 |
10 | Capo Valley 3-2-6-7-10 Gap: 2:39 |
89:04 17:49 5:56 |
317 | Thomas Mordy Fr 16:23 5:28 3 |
Nathan Trueman Fr 16:26 5:29 6 |
Jakob Johns Fr 18:25 6:08 84 |
Alexander Grimes Fr 18:48 6:16 104 |
Max Rehm Fr 19:02 6:21 120 |
Lance Taylor Fr 19:07 6:22 125 |
Brandon Xia Fr 19:07 6:22 126 |
11 | Los Alamitos 22-19-17-15-11 Gap: 0:56 |
89:56 17:59 6:00 |
334 | Landon Haas Fr 17:27 5:49 50 |
Owen Ryan Fr 17:48 5:56 63 |
Slater Ledgard Fr 18:02 6:01 69 |
Anthony Lopez Fr 18:17 6:06 72 |
Logan Barragan Fr 18:23 6:08 80 |
Jacob Lebovitz Fr 18:25 6:08 83 |
Shane Nunez Fr 18:44 6:15 98 |
11 | Wilson/LB 18-16-12-10-11 Gap: 1:53 |
89:15 17:51 5:57 |
334 | Juan Garcia Fr 17:10 5:43 38 |
Guillermo Aguirre Fr 17:18 5:46 43 |
Cameron Thompson Fr 17:50 5:57 64 |
Jack Wade Fr 17:54 5:58 67 |
Leyton Bostre Fr 19:03 6:21 122 |
Jacob Polar Fr 20:09 6:43 158 |
Rene Leon Fr 20:11 6:44 159 |
13 | San Clemente 21-18-15-13-13 Gap: 1:30 |
89:56 17:59 6:00 |
347 | Ryan Boratynec Fr 17:25 5:48 47 |
Nathan Kelley Fr 17:33 5:51 54 |
Andrew Buress Fr 17:53 5:58 66 |
Mitchell Bell Fr 18:11 6:04 71 |
Trevor Wilt Fr 18:54 6:18 109 |
Caden Kim Fr 18:58 6:19 116 |
Will Campbell Fr 19:01 6:20 118 |
14 | Millikan 17-14-13-12-14 Gap: 1:59 |
90:13 18:03 6:01 |
362 | Scott Kirchhoff Fr 17:09 5:43 36 |
Zach Lauritsen Fr 17:10 5:43 39 |
Pablo Diaz Fr 18:22 6:07 78 |
Joshua Ekstrom Fr 18:25 6:08 81 |
Salavatore Sapenzia Fr 19:08 6:23 128 |
Sean Whipp Fr 19:21 6:27 135 |
Jacob Fischer Fr 19:45 6:35 143 |
15 | Clovis North 9-12-14-16-15 Gap: 2:16 |
90:41 18:08 6:03 |
388 | George Yamashita Fr 16:42 5:34 14 |
Carrick Gilgen Fr 17:35 5:52 56 |
Seth Harris Fr 18:28 6:09 86 |
Connor Rivas Fr 18:58 6:19 115 |
Noah Arsitio Fr 18:58 6:19 117 |
||
16 | Carlsbad 12-8-11-14-16 Gap: 3:01 |
91:08 18:14 6:05 |
400 | Alex Klien Fr 16:50 5:37 20 |
Brenden Gresham Fr 17:09 5:43 37 |
Ethan Lambert Fr 18:22 6:07 79 |
Chris Swain Fr 18:57 6:19 113 |
Darren Wilson Fr 19:51 6:37 151 |
Brandon Reed Fr 20:23 6:48 162 |
Zimran Rahman Fr 21:19 7:06 170 |
17 | Northwood 19-22-21-19-17 Gap: 1:43 |
92:19 18:28 6:09 |
448 | Caden Hornyak Fr 17:13 5:44 40 |
Vlady Clodfelter Fr 18:38 6:13 93 |
Roy Tseng Fr 18:46 6:15 101 |
Aaron Li Fr 18:46 6:15 102 |
Antonio Li Fr 18:56 6:19 112 |
Colin Gardner Fr 20:20 6:47 161 |
Justin Gardner Fr 20:50 6:57 166 |
18 | Mt. Carmel 10-17-16-17-18 Gap: 5:43 |
94:46 18:57 6:19 |
455 | St Jude Giolitto Fr 16:45 5:35 16 |
Raeth Fountain Fr 18:19 6:06 75 |
Sungjun Park Fr 18:28 6:09 85 |
Kevin Truong Fr 18:46 6:15 103 |
Elias Devadoss Fr 22:28 7:29 176 |
||
19 | Del Norte SD 2-11-18-18-19 Gap: 3:02 |
92:14 18:27 6:09 |
470 | Nolan D'esopo Fr 16:22 5:27 2 |
Chad Cushing Fr 17:53 5:58 65 |
Allen Crain Fr 19:15 6:25 131 |
Patrick Krenz Fr 19:20 6:27 134 |
Andrew Holden Fr 19:25 6:28 138 |
Sean Rollins Fr 19:51 6:37 148 |
Chase Cooper Fr 20:32 6:51 163 |
20 | Fountain Vlly 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:32 |
93:22 18:40 6:13 |
489 | Ethan Lam Fr 17:16 5:45 42 |
Hunter Augustus Fr 18:20 6:07 76 |
Justin Hsieh Fr 18:29 6:10 87 |
Jaden Nguyen Fr 19:28 6:29 139 |
Michael Mockus Fr 19:49 6:36 145 |
Zane Ulloa Fr 19:51 6:37 149 |
Kailer Peterson Fr 19:53 6:38 154 |
21 | Newport Harbor 16-15-19-21-21 Gap: 2:42 |
93:12 18:38 6:13 |
494 | Chett Clark Fr 17:07 5:42 34 |
Gabe Rosete Fr 17:24 5:48 46 |
Jameson Ibe Fr 19:02 6:21 121 |
Ashton Fegel Fr 19:49 6:36 146 |
Michael Gaffney Fr 19:49 6:36 147 |
Benny Klarin Fr 20:39 6:53 164 |
Kanaya Adams Fr 20:55 6:58 167 |
22 | Mission Viejo 14-21-22-22-22 Gap: 2:28 |
93:06 18:37 6:12 |
500 | Luke Santagata Fr 16:55 5:38 26 |
Jack Loupe Fr 18:41 6:14 96 |
Juan Diego Garcia Fr 18:57 6:19 114 |
Jacob Bambao Fr 19:08 6:23 127 |
Jared Greenwood Fr 19:24 6:28 137 |
Tye Henry Fr 19:42 6:34 142 |
Zaid Jimenez Fr 19:52 6:37 152 |
23 | Santa Ana 24-25-23-23-23 Gap: 1:31 |
94:17 18:51 6:17 |
513 | Carlos Gonzalez Fr 18:18 6:06 73 |
Jaime Molina Fr 18:38 6:13 92 |
Kevin Ambrocio Fr 18:44 6:15 99 |
Peter Barrios Fr 18:49 6:16 105 |
Oziel Flores Fr 19:49 6:36 144 |
Luis Aguilar Fr 20:59 7:00 169 |
Jimmy Sanchez Fr 22:19 7:26 175 |
24 | Huntington Beach 23-23-24-24-24 Gap: 1:58 |
94:54 18:59 6:20 |
572 | Cole Hazard Fr 17:55 5:58 68 |
Elin Mitchel Fr 18:35 6:12 89 |
David Goodheart Fr 19:13 6:24 130 |
Ben Wolters Fr 19:18 6:26 132 |
Jack Ellis Fr 19:53 6:38 153 |
Matthew Baumgartner Fr 19:57 6:39 155 |
David DeMond Fr 20:13 6:44 160 |
25 | Cypress 25-24-25-25-25 Gap: 2:31 |
97:04 19:25 6:28 |
619 | Elijah Cobo Fr 18:18 6:06 74 |
Cedrik Lontok Fr 18:35 6:12 88 |
Marcos Ramirez Fr 19:23 6:28 136 |
Dylan Gaba Fr 19:59 6:40 156 |
Tyler Tanaka Fr 20:49 6:56 165 |
Jonathon Nam Fr 21:39 7:13 171 |
Jared Fong Fr 22:14 7:25 174 |
26 | Bonita Vista 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 3:04 |
104:24 20:53 6:58 |
799 | Ruben Ramos Fr 19:08 6:23 129 |
Luis Suarez Fr 20:00 6:40 157 |
Alexis Pulido Fr 20:55 6:58 168 |
Joshua Tighe Fr 22:08 7:23 172 |
Quentin Grossman Fr 22:13 7:24 173 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
84:53 16:59 5:40 |
15 | Jonah Buncab Fr 16:55 5:38 1 |
Anthony Nguyen Fr 16:56 5:39 2 |
Tyler Gilbert Fr 16:56 5:39 3 |
Marcus Boeck Fr 16:59 5:40 4 |
Scott Kiehn Fr 17:08 5:43 5 |
Ethan Watson Fr 17:39 5:53 9 |
Kaden Fender Fr 18:05 6:02 14 |
2 | Dana Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:34 |
88:31 17:42 5:54 |
48 | John Solakian Fr 17:25 5:48 6 |
Ben Nusz Fr 17:35 5:52 7 |
Wyatt Gouger Fr 17:41 5:54 10 |
Spencer Kline Fr 17:52 5:57 12 |
Austin Jenner Fr 17:58 5:59 13 |
Sebastian Hunter Fr 18:13 6:04 15 |
John Sweeney Fr 18:18 6:06 16 |
3 | Santiago (Cor) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
91:09 18:14 6:05 |
82 | Zachariah Elam Fr 17:38 5:53 8 |
Diego Pineda Fr 17:47 5:56 11 |
Oscar Aguilar Fr 18:19 6:06 17 |
Emerson Harrington Fr 18:30 6:10 19 |
Eric Cardenas Fr 18:55 6:18 27 |
Ryan Niederhaser Fr 19:21 6:27 43 |
Daniel Weigand Fr 19:37 6:32 50 |
4 | Los Alamitos 4-4-5-5-4 Gap: 0:46 |
94:21 18:52 6:17 |
143 | Jacob Lebovitz Fr 18:25 6:08 18 |
Shane Nunez Fr 18:44 6:15 21 |
Abraham Wallander Fr 18:57 6:19 30 |
Jack Hunter Fr 19:03 6:21 34 |
Mateo Elizarraras Fr 19:11 6:24 40 |
Graeme Stage Fr 19:42 6:34 52 |
Mitch Pelonis Fr 19:48 6:36 53 |
5 | Ayala 5-5-4-4-5 Gap: 1:36 |
95:24 19:05 6:22 |
169 | Jacob Lopez Fr 18:36 6:12 20 |
Andres Figuerdo Fr 18:51 6:17 23 |
Nathan Rios Fr 18:51 6:17 24 |
Connor Stansfield Fr 18:55 6:18 26 |
Jeffery Makarounas Fr 20:12 6:44 76 |
Cristian Contreras Fr 20:56 6:59 96 |
Alexander Morenocrestejo Fr 22:30 7:30 121 |
6 | Aliso Niguel 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:43 |
95:52 19:10 6:23 |
182 | Treyson Pay Fr 18:49 6:16 22 |
Aj Heydinger Fr 19:02 6:21 33 |
Ethan Walls Fr 19:04 6:21 35 |
Ethan Arpawong Fr 19:26 6:29 44 |
Ramteen Vedaee Fr 19:32 6:31 48 |
Griffin Hughes Fr 19:57 6:39 63 |
Sebastien Nin Fr 20:14 6:45 79 |
7 | Trabuco Hills 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 0:53 |
96:24 19:17 6:26 |
202 | Cael Howard Fr 18:56 6:19 28 |
Kent Johnson Fr 19:05 6:22 36 |
Ryan Cho Fr 19:08 6:23 39 |
Jerar Palian Fr 19:26 6:29 45 |
Max Daluisio Fr 19:49 6:36 54 |
Brandon Haynes Fr 20:02 6:41 68 |
Ethan Yokoyama Fr 20:02 6:41 69 |
8 | San Clemente 10-7-8-8-8 Gap: 0:59 |
96:38 19:20 6:27 |
212 | Caden Kim Fr 18:58 6:19 31 |
Will Campbell Fr 19:01 6:20 32 |
Christopher Holt Fr 19:14 6:25 41 |
Parker Cannon Fr 19:29 6:30 46 |
Joshua Sherreitt Fr 19:57 6:39 62 |
Nathen Carey Fr 20:01 6:40 67 |
David Keck Fr 20:10 6:43 74 |
9 | Tesoro 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:31 |
98:16 19:39 6:33 |
272 | Tyler Rieger Fr 18:56 6:19 29 |
Johan Halvorsen Norris Fr 19:19 6:26 42 |
Brandon Lopez Fr 19:31 6:30 47 |
Mitch Law Fr 20:04 6:41 70 |
Randall Grim Fr 20:27 6:49 84 |
Garrick Foth Fr 21:48 7:16 113 |
Kevin Buenrostro Fr 22:33 7:31 122 |
10 | Capo Valley 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:36 |
99:09 19:50 6:37 |
307 | Lance Taylor Fr 19:07 6:22 37 |
Brandon Xia Fr 19:07 6:22 38 |
Akhil Narang Fr 19:57 6:39 65 |
Kyle Deleon Fr 20:14 6:45 78 |
Jason Farris Fr 20:43 6:54 89 |
Noah Stemen Fr 21:44 7:15 110 |
Alexander Crary Fr 22:00 7:20 118 |
11 | Fountain Vlly 14-13-13-13-11 Gap: 0:14 |
99:41 19:56 6:39 |
311 | Zane Ulloa Fr 19:51 6:37 56 |
Kailer Peterson Fr 19:53 6:38 58 |
Michael Pohl Fr 19:53 6:38 59 |
Anthony Arceneaux Fr 19:59 6:40 66 |
Saad Mahmood Fr 20:05 6:42 72 |
Kurt Schetne Fr 20:40 6:53 88 |
Cole Campbell Fr 21:10 7:03 104 |
12 | Mission Viejo 12-12-12-11-12 Gap: 1:18 |
100:19 20:04 6:41 |
326 | Tye Henry Fr 19:42 6:34 51 |
Zaid Jimenez Fr 19:52 6:37 57 |
Robert Kerr Fr 19:53 6:38 60 |
Nadir Perera-wendt Fr 19:54 6:38 61 |
Alexandre Lopes Fr 20:59 7:00 97 |
Kyle Frye Fr 21:13 7:04 106 |
David Perez Fr 21:28 7:09 108 |
13 | Paramount 7-10-11-12-13 Gap: 2:05 |
100:13 20:03 6:41 |
331 | Adrian Alvarez Fr 18:52 6:17 25 |
Jose Molina Fr 19:33 6:31 49 |
Maximus Hinojosa Fr 20:05 6:42 71 |
Gustavo Arzate Fr 20:48 6:56 91 |
Jose Santos Fr 20:56 6:59 95 |
Jorge Cervantes Fr 21:52 7:17 114 |
Alan Pedraza Fr 21:52 7:17 115 |
14 | Wilson/LB 16-16-16-14-14 Gap: 0:42 |
101:52 20:22 6:47 |
404 | Jacob Polar Fr 20:09 6:43 73 |
Rene Leon Fr 20:11 6:44 75 |
Ethan Vang Fr 20:17 6:46 80 |
Parker Betz Fr 20:24 6:48 83 |
Laurence Leang Fr 20:52 6:57 93 |
Trevor Davisdressner Fr 21:06 7:02 100 |
Alejandro Vail Fr 21:11 7:04 105 |
15 | Del Norte SD 13-14-15-15-15 Gap: 1:39 |
103:15 20:39 6:53 |
425 | Sean Rollins Fr 19:51 6:37 55 |
Chase Cooper Fr 20:32 6:51 85 |
Daniel Sauter Fr 20:37 6:52 86 |
Jason Zhuang Fr 20:46 6:55 90 |
John Funderburg Fr 21:30 7:10 109 |
Trevor Callow Fr 21:57 7:19 117 |
Rishi Carlton Fr 22:17 7:26 120 |
16 | Huntington Beach 15-15-14-16-16 Gap: 1:59 |
104:14 20:51 6:57 |
450 | Matthew Baumgartner Fr 19:57 6:39 64 |
David DeMond Fr 20:13 6:44 77 |
Alexander Yee Fr 20:21 6:47 82 |
Jeremy Muskita Fr 21:46 7:15 111 |
Hanh TruongLe Fr 21:56 7:19 116 |
Andrew Tseng Fr 23:42 7:54 124 |
Christopher Yee Fr 24:23 8:08 125 |
17 | Northwood 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 0:49 |
104:27 20:53 6:58 |
476 | Colin Gardner Fr 20:20 6:47 81 |
Justin Gardner Fr 20:50 6:57 92 |
Grant Shirata Fr 20:59 7:00 98 |
Efren Haskell Fr 21:09 7:03 102 |
Hsu Andrew Fr 21:10 7:03 103 |
Derek Paulson Fr 22:02 7:21 119 |
|
18 | Newport Harbor 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 0:40 |
105:05 21:01 7:00 |
488 | Benny Klarin Fr 20:39 6:53 87 |
Kanaya Adams Fr 20:55 6:58 94 |
Noah Chappell Fr 21:05 7:02 99 |
Luis Agama Fr 21:08 7:03 101 |
Quinn Parsons Fr 21:19 7:06 107 |
James Deck Fr 21:47 7:16 112 |
Nick Hesse Fr 23:36 7:52 123 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
12 races + combined.
All Girls Races
10 races + combined.